2022 Redmond Half Marathon


                                                           Redmond Half Marathon
                             Lay It Out Events
                         Redmond, OR    06/18/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               10K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   207 David Dugan             18 M   1/2    M1519  Lake Oswego   OR   33:51.9  5:27 9:15:01   81.99                            9:15:01           1          1 
    2   265 Brandon Brasher         46 M   1/9    M4549  Prineville    OR   37:01.7  5:58 9:15:01   80.30      3:09.8     3:09.8     9:15:01           1          5 
    3   431 Ben Bockmann            19 M   2/2    M1519  Portland      OR   38:22.6  6:11 9:15:03   71.48      1:20.9     4:30.7     9:15:03           1          4 
    4   289 Josh Davis              45 M   2/9    M4549  Bend          OR   39:53.9  6:26 9:15:01   73.98      1:31.3     6:02.0     9:15:01           1         43 
    5   251 Jose Molina             46 M   3/9    M4549  Bend          OR   40:02.1  6:27 9:15:01   74.27      0:08.2     6:10.2     9:15:01           2         43 
    6   278 Mark Morical            44 M   1/2    M4044  Bend          OR   40:08.0  6:28 9:15:02   72.97      0:05.9     6:16.1     9:15:02           3         43 
    7   310 Megan Condon            36 F   1/22   F3539  Bend          OR   42:00.4  6:46 9:15:02   73.17      1:52.4     8:08.5     9:15:02           4         43 
    8    62 Jacob Cuniff            32 M   1/8    M3034  Redmond       OR   42:50.0  6:54 9:15:04   63.19      0:49.6     8:58.1     9:15:04           1         80 
    9   299 Seth Broadhead          29 M   1/3    M2529  Cotati        CA   46:28.1  7:29 9:15:02   57.82      3:38.1    12:36.2     9:15:02           1          1 
   10   263 Dirk Duryee             49 M   4/9    M4549  Redmond       OR   46:36.6  7:31 9:15:03   65.33      0:08.5    12:44.7     9:15:03           2         80 
   11   335 Nicholas Rice           20 M   1/1    M2024  Spokane       OR   46:39.0  7:31 9:15:14   58.16      0:02.4    12:47.1     9:15:14           1          2 
   12   331 Sanoma Blakeley         21 F   1/2    F2024  Terrebonne    OR   46:45.4  7:32 9:15:03   64.88      0:06.4    12:53.5     9:15:03           1          7 
   13   244 Stacy Legere            54 F   1/15   F5054  Ventura       CA   46:59.7  7:34 9:15:08   76.92      0:14.3    13:07.8     9:15:08           1          1 
   14   161 Kyle Dolinar            31 M   2/8    M3034  Portland      OR   47:09.1  7:36 9:15:02   57.23      0:09.4    13:17.2     9:15:02           2          4 
   15   314 Jon Milichichi          34 M   3/8    M3034  Redmond       OR   47:14.9  7:37 9:15:09   57.74      0:05.8    13:23.0     9:15:09           3         80 
   16   242 Jordan Haag             30 M   4/8    M3034  Redmond       OR   47:58.6  7:44 9:15:03   56.10      0:43.7    14:06.7     9:15:03           4         80 
   17   349 Leana Leo               32 F   1/14   F3034  Bend          OR   48:11.2  7:46 9:15:02   63.09      0:12.6    14:19.3     9:15:02           5         43 
   18   165 Jeff Neal               55 M   1/3    M5559  Redmond       OR   48:46.9  7:52 9:15:06   65.57      0:35.7    14:55.0     9:15:06           5         80 
   19   198 Lisa Scheirman          44 F   1/9    F4044  Monmouth      OR   49:24.5  7:58 9:15:03   65.31      0:37.6    15:32.6     9:15:03           1          1 
   20   269 Caryn Duryee            49 F   1/9    F4549  Redmond       OR   50:01.8  8:04 9:15:04   67.83      0:37.3    16:09.9     9:15:04           6         80 
   21   294 Erin Beck               61 F   1/6    F6064  Bend          OR   50:19.2  8:06 9:15:02   79.03      0:17.4    16:27.3     9:15:02           6         43 
   22   237 Corey Highland          43 F   2/9    F4044  Bend          OR   50:21.6  8:07 9:15:03   63.54      0:02.4    16:29.7     9:15:03           7         43 
   23   330 Lionel Velasquez        31 M   5/8    M3034  Redmond       OR   50:46.2  8:11 9:15:02   53.15      0:24.6    16:54.3     9:15:02           7         80 
   24   233 Lillian Worona          37 F   2/22   F3539  Redmond       OR   50:56.4  8:12 9:15:06   60.56      0:10.2    17:04.5     9:15:06           8         80 
   25   320 Michael Schoeck         38 M   1/8    M3539  Laguna Niguel CA   50:58.8  8:13 9:15:56   54.92      0:02.4    17:06.9     9:15:56           1          1 
   26   490 Anthony Cruz            38 M   2/8    M3539  Redmond       OR   51:16.5  8:16 9:15:18   54.61      0:17.7    17:24.6     9:15:18           9         80 
   27   282 Katie Burford           37 F   3/22   F3539  Powell Butte  OR   51:21.1  8:16 9:15:07   60.08      0:04.6    17:29.2     9:15:07           1          4 
   28   195 Mary Bowman             52 F   2/15   F5054  Redmond       OR   51:37.0  8:19 9:15:03   68.26      0:15.9    17:45.1     9:15:03          10         80 
   29   223 Rayne Cedergreen        45 F   2/9    F4549  Bend          OR   52:40.2  8:29 9:15:11   61.80      1:03.2    18:48.3     9:15:11           8         43 
   30   216 Kristi Watrous          34 F   2/14   F3034  Mission Viejo CA   52:57.3  8:32 9:15:01   57.66      0:17.1    19:05.4     9:15:01           1          1 
   31   222 Katherine Smith         39 F   4/22   F3539  Bend          OR   53:19.5  8:35 9:15:05   58.45      0:22.2    19:27.6     9:15:05           9         43 
   32   253 Jeff Kitchens           46 M   5/9    M4549  Bend          OR   53:29.4  8:37 9:15:06   55.59      0:09.9    19:37.5     9:15:06          10         43 
   33   171 Kegan Allen             26 M   2/3    M2529  Redmond       OR   53:37.7  8:38 9:15:09   50.07      0:08.3    19:45.8     9:15:09          11         80 
   34   250 Jennifer Lee            47 F   3/9    F4549  Redmond       OR   54:02.8  8:42 9:15:17   61.40      0:25.1    20:10.9     9:15:17          12         80 
   35   211 Drew Hanna              27 M   3/3    M2529  Bend          OR   54:19.2  8:45 9:15:03   49.43      0:16.4    20:27.3     9:15:03          11         43 
   36   162 Jim Bansch              59 M   2/3    M5559  Redmond       OR   54:47.7  8:50 9:15:10   60.41      0:28.5    20:55.8     9:15:10          13         80 
   37   232 Taylor Grey             31 F   3/14   F3034  Gresham       OR   54:48.2  8:50 9:15:06   55.41      0:00.5    20:56.3     9:15:06           1          2 
   38   262 Aaron Craig             48 M   6/9    M4549  Bend          OR   55:02.2  8:52 9:15:19   54.90      0:14.0    21:10.3     9:15:19          12         43 
   39   288 Sonya Presleigh Bennett 41 F   3/9    F4044  Bend          OR   55:12.2  8:54 9:15:05   57.12      0:10.0    21:20.3     9:15:05          13         43 
   40   326 Alex Moore              34 F   4/14   F3034  Prineville    OR   55:21.6  8:55 9:15:02   55.16      0:09.4    21:29.7     9:15:02           2          5 
   41   178 Ariel Krauser           33 F   5/14   F3034  Redmond       OR   55:30.8  8:57 9:15:12   54.88      0:09.2    21:38.9     9:15:12          14         80 
   42   240 Nancy Richards          64 F   2/6    F6064  Madras        OR   55:41.9  8:58 9:15:16   74.57      0:11.1    21:50.0     9:15:16           1          6 
   43   304 Miranda Howard          31 F   6/14   F3034  Redmond       OR   55:53.9  9:00 9:15:17   54.33      0:12.0    22:02.0     9:15:17          15         80 
   44   246 Sammy Webb              34 F   7/14   F3034  Redmond       OR   56:07.5  9:02 9:15:05   54.40      0:13.6    22:15.6     9:15:05          16         80 
   45    47 Virginia Johnson        38 F   5/22   F3539  Redmond       OR   56:07.6  9:02 9:15:05   55.23      0:00.1    22:15.7     9:15:05          17         80 
   46   270 Walter Carter           66 M   1/4    M6569  Prineville    OR   56:14.4  9:04 9:15:04   62.65      0:06.8    22:22.5     9:15:04           3          5 
   47   155 Trina Roth              51 F   3/15   F5054  Bend          OR   56:29.6  9:06 9:15:03   61.57      0:15.2    22:37.7     9:15:03          14         43 
   48   300 Julia Stevens           62 F   3/6    F6064  Bend          OR   56:41.3  9:08 9:15:04   71.15      0:11.7    22:49.4     9:15:04          15         43 
   49   224 Joseph Healy            51 M   1/2    M5054  Bend          OR   57:15.9  9:13 9:15:11   54.05      0:34.6    23:24.0     9:15:11          16         43 
   50   291 Joanna McLeod           56 F   1/13   F5559  Redmond       OR   57:35.9  9:17 9:15:04   64.44      0:20.0    23:44.0     9:15:04          18         80 
   51   191 Brad Cason              39 M   3/8    M3539  Redmond       OR   58:06.4  9:22 9:15:19   48.53      0:30.5    24:14.5     9:15:19          19         80 
   52   238 Hannah Imrem            26 F   1/5    F2529  Redmond       OR   58:30.7  9:25 9:15:07   51.84      0:24.3    24:38.8     9:15:07          20         80 
   53   285 Jessica Pardue          31 F   8/14   F3034  Medford       OR   59:06.7  9:31 9:15:18   51.37      0:36.0    25:14.8     9:15:18           1          1 
   54   275 Ashley McCurdy          38 F   6/22   F3539  Redmond       OR   59:31.7  9:35 9:15:15   52.08      0:25.0    25:39.8     9:15:15          21         80 
   55   154 Madeline Winters        27 F   2/5    F2529  Bend          OR   59:33.0  9:36 9:15:12   50.94      0:01.3    25:41.1     9:15:12          17         43 
   56   210 Karen Mitchell          45 F   4/9    F4549  Powell Butte  OR   59:41.8  9:37 9:15:08   54.53      0:08.8    25:49.9     9:15:08           2          4 
   57   202 Teresa Biermann         38 F   7/22   F3539  Redmond       OR   59:46.2  9:38 9:15:04   51.87      0:04.4    25:54.3     9:15:04          22         80 
   58   170 Stephanie Davies        37 F   8/22   F3539  Redmond       OR 1:00:01.7  9:40 9:15:11   51.39      0:15.5    26:09.8     9:15:11          23         80 
   59   279 Josh Lucero             33 M   6/8    M3034  La Pine       OR 1:00:11.1  9:42 9:15:08   45.14      0:09.4    26:19.2     9:15:08           1          3 
   60   295 Chuck Alexander         78 M   1/1    M7579  Madras        OR 1:00:17.3  9:43 9:15:16   69.31      0:06.2    26:25.4     9:15:16           2          6 
   61   313 Stefanie Ruiz           32 F   9/14   F3034  Bend          OR 1:00:30.0  9:45 9:15:10   50.25      0:12.7    26:38.1     9:15:10          18         43 
   62   325 Frank Hyde              62 M   1/1    M6064  Petaluma      CA 1:00:38.5  9:46 9:15:13   56.04      0:08.5    26:46.6     9:15:13           1          1 
   63   167 Spenser Beck            30 M   7/8    M3034  Vancouver     WA 1:00:48.6  9:48 9:15:02   44.26      0:10.1    26:56.7     9:15:02           1          2 
   64   350 Pat Wheeler             67 F   1/1    F6569  Tualatin      OR 1:02:37.8 10:05 9:15:14   69.43      1:49.2    28:45.9     9:15:14           1          1 
   65   334 Kathleen Rafish         60 F   4/6    F6064  Redmond       OR 1:02:59.4 10:09 9:15:11   62.23      0:21.6    29:07.5     9:15:11          24         80 
   66   227 Meghan Delmastro        37 F   9/22   F3539  Bend          OR 1:03:29.5 10:14 9:15:11   48.59      0:30.1    29:37.6     9:15:11          19         43 
   67   327 Brad Grant              67 M   2/4    M6569  Del Mar       CA 1:03:35.3 10:15 9:15:08   55.93      0:05.8    29:43.4     9:15:08           1          1 
   68   280 Nicole Pomerinke        29 F   3/5    F2529  Postfalls     ID 1:04:10.4 10:20 9:15:10   47.27      0:35.1    30:18.5     9:15:10           1          1 
   69   264 Jaime Mansfield         44 M   2/2    M4044  Redmond       OR 1:04:23.0 10:22 9:15:15   45.48      0:12.6    30:31.1     9:15:15          25         80 
   70   231 Vanessa Granger         32 F  10/14   F3034  Bend          OR 1:04:30.3 10:23 9:15:08   47.13      0:07.3    30:38.4     9:15:08          20         43 
   71   316 Michael Tucker          36 M   4/8    M3539  Grants Pass   OR 1:04:42.3 10:25 9:15:11   42.66      0:12.0    30:50.4     9:15:11           1          1 
   72   298 Debra Spina Dixon       56 F   2/13   F5559  Bend          OR 1:04:50.7 10:27 9:15:09   57.24      0:08.4    30:58.8     9:15:09          21         43 
   73   190 Cari Wood               52 F   4/15   F5054  Redmond       OR 1:05:13.8 10:30 9:15:05   54.01      0:23.1    31:21.9     9:15:05          26         80 
   74   303 Jesse Lucero            36 M   5/8    M3539  Terrebonne    OR 1:05:52.2 10:37 9:15:08   41.90      0:38.4    32:00.3     9:15:08           2          7 
   75   169 Sallie Nigg             61 F   5/6    F6064  Madras        OR 1:05:58.2 10:37 9:15:04   60.28      0:06.0    32:06.3     9:15:04           3          6 
   76   230 Andy Meeuwsen           50 M   2/2    M5054  La Pine       OR 1:06:01.2 10:38 9:15:12   46.50      0:03.0    32:09.3     9:15:12           2          3 
   77   260 Christy McCulloch       54 F   5/15   F5054  Terrebonne    OR 1:06:15.4 10:40 9:15:20   54.56      0:14.2    32:23.5     9:15:20           3          7 
   78   203 Kristi Rice             53 F   6/15   F5054  Spokane       WA 1:06:17.7 10:41 9:15:13   53.83      0:02.3    32:25.8     9:15:13           2          2 
   79   259 Steven McCann           59 M   3/3    M5559  Terrebonne    OR 1:06:29.9 10:43 9:15:08   49.78      0:12.2    32:38.0     9:15:08           4          7 
   80   281 Nailan Veloz            63 F   6/6    F6064  Madras        OR 1:06:32.3 10:43 9:15:17   61.52      0:02.4    32:40.4     9:15:17           4          6 
   81   283 Janice Alexander        75 F   1/2    F7579  Madras        OR 1:06:35.9 10:44 9:15:18   74.63      0:03.6    32:44.0     9:15:18           5          6 
   82   204 Hailey Chenoweth        31 F  11/14   F3034  Terrebonne    OR 1:06:36.8 10:44 9:15:15   45.59      0:00.9    32:44.9     9:15:15           5          7 
   83   174 John Krauser            37 M   6/8    M3539  Redmond       OR 1:06:46.9 10:45 9:15:11   41.60      0:10.1    32:55.0     9:15:11          27         80 
   84   302 Hailey Porter           28 F   4/5    F2529  Redmond       OR 1:07:02.9 10:48 9:15:17   45.24      0:16.0    33:11.0     9:15:17          28         80 
   85   252 Kristen Brown           36 F  10/22   F3539  Bend          OR 1:07:12.8 10:50 9:15:10   45.73      0:09.9    33:20.9     9:15:10          22         43 
   86   158 Nichole Bakkala         50 F   7/15   F5054  Terrebonne    OR 1:08:17.6 11:00 9:15:20   50.32      1:04.8    34:25.7     9:15:20           6          7 
   87   333 Lucas Hesse             13 M   1/1    M0114  Redmond       OR 1:08:40.9 11:04 9:15:12   43.95      0:23.3    34:49.0     9:15:12          29         80 
   88   332 Michael Hesse           48 M   7/9    M4549  Redmond       OR 1:08:41.1 11:04 9:15:11   43.99      0:00.2    34:49.2     9:15:11          30         80 
   89    27 Vicki Taylor-Roskopf    56 F   3/13   F5559  Vancouver     WA 1:09:11.4 11:09 9:15:06   53.65      0:30.3    35:19.5     9:15:06           2          2 
   90   220 Matt Watson             46 M   8/9    M4549  Bend          OR 1:09:13.4 11:09 9:15:03   42.95      0:02.0    35:21.5     9:15:03          23         43 
   91   277 Jayde Davis             38 F  11/22   F3539  Redmond       OR 1:10:45.3 11:24 9:15:11   43.81      1:31.9    36:53.4     9:15:11          31         80 
   92   307 Deirdre Hyde            29 F   5/5    F2529  Redmond       OR 1:10:45.6 11:24 9:15:12   42.87      0:00.3    36:53.7     9:15:12          32         80 
   93   293 Evan Bedford            31 M   8/8    M3034  Redmond       OR 1:10:47.0 11:24 9:15:11   38.12      0:01.4    36:55.1     9:15:11          33         80 
   94   308 Shelby Garriott         48 F   5/9    F4549  Bend          OR 1:12:48.3 11:43 9:15:12   46.08      2:01.3    38:56.4     9:15:12          24         43 
   95   284 Don Frisby              39 M   7/8    M3539  Hillsboro     OR 1:12:48.7 11:44 9:15:09   38.73      0:00.4    38:56.8     9:15:09           1          1 
   96   172 Kayla Swindler          34 F  12/14   F3034  Redmond       OR 1:13:30.1 11:50 9:15:17   41.54      0:41.4    39:38.2     9:15:17          34         80 
   97   159 Patti Mode              55 F   4/13   F5559  Bend          OR 1:13:47.1 11:53 9:15:19   49.63      0:17.0    39:55.2     9:15:19          25         43 
   98   193 Jennifer Bock           36 F  12/22   F3539  Redmond       OR 1:14:34.8 12:01 9:15:16   41.21      0:47.7    40:42.9     9:15:16          35         80 
   99   297 Angela Garrott          55 F   5/13   F5559  Bend          OR 1:14:52.6 12:03 9:15:13   48.90      0:17.8    41:00.7     9:15:13          26         43 
  100   243 Victoria Cruz           39 F  13/22   F3539  Redmond       OR 1:15:20.2 12:08 9:15:18   41.37      0:27.6    41:28.3     9:15:18          36         80 
  101   267 Dana Curts              66 M   3/4    M6569  Camarillo     CA 1:17:38.0 12:30 9:15:16   45.38      2:17.8    43:46.1     9:15:16           1          1 
  102   286 Layla Mansfield         47 F   6/9    F4549  Redmond       OR 1:17:43.3 12:31 9:15:15   42.70      0:05.3    43:51.4     9:15:15          37         80 
  103   311 Susan Turrell           50 F   8/15   F5054  Bend          OR 1:20:24.6 12:57 9:15:38   42.74      2:41.3    46:32.7     9:15:38          27         43 
  104   256 Tiffany Schuder         40 F   4/9    F4044  Bend          OR 1:20:26.3 12:57 9:15:37   38.97      0:01.7    46:34.4     9:15:37          28         43 
  105   182 Leslie Hanna            46 F   7/9    F4549  Powell Butte  OR 1:23:50.3 13:30 9:15:14   39.18      3:24.0    49:58.4     9:15:14           3          4 
  106   336 Taj Smith               47 M   9/9    M4549  Redmond       OR 1:24:26.6 13:36 9:15:14   35.49      0:36.3    50:34.7     9:15:14          38         80 
  107   292 Kayla Dopp              31 F  13/14   F3034  Redmond       OR 1:25:18.7 13:44 9:15:06   35.59      0:52.1    51:26.8     9:15:06          39         80 
  108   166 Susan Hager             74 F   1/1    F7074  Gresham       OR 1:25:19.9 13:44 9:15:06   57.23      0:01.2    51:28.0     9:15:06           2          2 
  109   321 Christy Bockmann        53 F   9/15   F5054  Portland      OR 1:25:37.5 13:47 9:15:03   41.67      0:17.6    51:45.6     9:15:03           3          4 
  110   290 Janice Durham           58 F   6/13   F5559  Redmond       OR 1:26:20.7 13:54 9:15:13   44.16      0:43.2    52:28.8     9:15:13          40         80 
  111   328 Kelsey Reed             32 F  14/14   F3034  Redmond       OR 1:28:21.9 14:14 9:15:16   34.40      2:01.2    54:30.0     9:15:16          41         80 
  112   212 Jeff Brooks             67 M   4/4    M6569  West Linn     OR 1:28:32.0 14:15 9:15:05   40.17      0:10.1    54:40.1     9:15:05           1          1 
  113   309 Mark Jackson            37 M   8/8    M3539  Houston       TX 1:28:32.9 14:16 9:15:21   31.38      0:00.9    54:41.0     9:15:21           1          1 
  114   315 Delia Volk              10 F   1/1    F0114  Redmond       OR 1:28:34.6 14:16 9:15:05   39.51      0:01.7    54:42.7     9:15:05          42         80 
  115   205 Tema Sullivan           41 F   5/9    F4044  Redmond       OR 1:29:17.4 14:23 9:15:11   35.32      0:42.8    55:25.5     9:15:11          43         80 
  116   189 Nicole Bigelow          41 F   6/9    F4044  Redmond       OR 1:29:19.1 14:23 9:15:11   35.31      0:01.7    55:27.2     9:15:11          44         80 
  117   164 Deanna Woolsey          50 F  10/15   F5054  Prineville    OR 1:29:51.5 14:28 9:15:09   38.25      0:32.4    55:59.6     9:15:09           4          5 
  118   197 Angel Spinelli          51 F  11/15   F5054  Redmond       OR 1:29:53.8 14:29 9:15:08   38.69      0:02.3    56:01.9     9:15:08          45         80 
  119   228 Eileen Evan             55 F   7/13   F5559  Redmond       OR 1:30:21.6 14:33 9:15:14   40.52      0:27.8    56:29.7     9:15:14          46         80 
  120   213 Talitha Gray            39 F  14/22   F3539  Redmond       OR 1:30:24.4 14:33 9:15:14   34.47      0:02.8    56:32.5     9:15:14          47         80 
  121   414 Kelly Hill              37 F  15/22   F3539  Bend          OR 1:35:16.1 15:20 9:15:13   32.38      4:51.7  1:01:24.2     9:15:13          29         43 
  122   221 Callie Hodges           38 F  16/22   F3539  Redmond       OR 1:35:17.4 15:21 9:15:13   32.53      0:01.3  1:01:25.5     9:15:13          48         80 
  123   266 Jennifer Johnston       43 F   7/9    F4044  Bend          OR 1:36:12.2 15:29 9:15:13   33.26      0:54.8  1:02:20.3     9:15:13          30         43 
  124   200 Amanda Gylling          39 F  17/22   F3539  Bend          OR 1:37:11.5 15:39 9:15:07   32.07      0:59.3  1:03:19.6     9:15:07          31         43 
  125   199 Darla Smith             54 F  12/15   F5054  Redmond       OR 1:37:11.9 15:39 9:15:07   37.19      0:00.4  1:03:20.0     9:15:07          49         80 
  126   185 Julie Gilbertson        39 F  18/22   F3539  Redmond       OR 1:37:12.4 15:39 9:15:06   32.06      0:00.5  1:03:20.5     9:15:06          50         80 
  127   184 Angela Hanzely          46 F   8/9    F4549  Redmond       OR 1:37:12.4 15:39 9:15:08   33.79              1:03:20.5     9:15:08          51         80 
  128   201 Susan Gotshall          51 F  13/15   F5054  Bend          OR 1:37:16.3 15:40 9:15:09   35.76      0:03.9  1:03:24.4     9:15:09          32         43 
  129   186 Lyndsay Cheney          42 F   8/9    F4044  Terrebonne    OR 1:37:20.2 15:40 9:15:06   32.64      0:03.9  1:03:28.3     9:15:06           7          7 
  130   241 Marla Gibson            55 F   8/13   F5559  Redmond       OR 1:38:24.6 15:51 9:15:16   37.21      1:04.4  1:04:32.7     9:15:16          52         80 
  131   249 Jennifer Hesse          46 F   9/9    F4549  Bend          OR 1:40:50.5 16:14 9:15:26   32.58      2:25.9  1:06:58.6     9:15:26          33         43 
  132   239 Kathy Anderson          53 F  14/15   F5054  Redmond       OR 1:40:59.2 16:16 9:15:20   35.34      0:08.7  1:07:07.3     9:15:20          53         80 
  133   296 Heidi Otteni            40 F   9/9    F4044  Bend          OR 1:41:05.7 16:17 9:15:19   31.01      0:06.5  1:07:13.8     9:15:19          34         43 
  134   248 Tifinie Hadley          39 F  19/22   F3539  Bend          OR 1:41:10.8 16:17 9:15:19   30.80      0:05.1  1:07:18.9     9:15:19          35         43 
  135   274 Laura Ackerman          21 F   2/2    F2024  Redmond       OR 1:42:02.7 16:26 9:15:09   29.73      0:51.9  1:08:10.8     9:15:09          54         80 
  136   305 Rebecca Mertz           57 F   9/13   F5559  Redmond       OR 1:42:05.5 16:26 9:15:09   36.85      0:02.8  1:08:13.6     9:15:09          55         80 
  137   194 Jennifer Moore          57 F  10/13   F5559  Redmond       OR 1:42:15.7 16:28 9:15:10   36.78      0:10.2  1:08:23.8     9:15:10          56         80 
  138   177 Jen Leveille            55 F  11/13   F5559  Redmond       OR 1:42:16.9 16:28 9:15:10   35.80      0:01.2  1:08:25.0     9:15:10          57         80 
  139   329 Vanessa Smith           35 F  20/22   F3539  Redmond       OR 1:42:54.8 16:34 9:15:15   29.77      0:37.9  1:09:02.9     9:15:15          58         80 
  140   273 Lynn M Ibarra           36 F  21/22   F3539  Redmond       OR 1:42:56.8 16:35 9:15:14   29.85      0:02.0  1:09:04.9     9:15:14          59         80 
  141   163 Heidi Sigmund           56 F  12/13   F5559  Redmond       OR 1:42:58.2 16:35 9:15:13   36.05      0:01.4  1:09:06.3     9:15:13          60         80 
  142   208 Barb Lochner            58 F  13/13   F5559  Redmond       OR 1:44:08.9 16:46 9:15:10   36.62      1:10.7  1:10:17.0     9:15:10          61         80 
  143   206 Amanda Olmeda           38 F  22/22   F3539  Redmond       OR 1:44:10.4 16:46 9:15:08   29.76      0:01.5  1:10:18.5     9:15:08          62         80 
  144   306 Gayle Baker             78 F   2/2    F7579  Sisters       OR 1:45:02.8 16:55 9:15:10   49.99      0:52.4  1:11:10.9     9:15:10           1          2 
  145   225 Lauri Gottfried         50 F  15/15   F5054  Redmond       OR 3:01:38.1 29:14 9:15:00   18.92   1:16:35.3  2:27:46.2     9:15:00          63         80