2022 Pioneer Dam Run


                                                              Pioneer Dam Run
                                 10K & 5K
                       Brownsville, OR    06/19/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City           St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   625 Jackson Royer           20 M   1/1    M2029  Brownsville    OR   24:06.2  7:46 8:02:43   54.08                              8:02:43           1         14 
    2   635 Creed Mast              13 M   1/4    M0119  Halsey         OR   24:26.9  7:53 8:02:43   59.31        0:20.7     0:20.7     8:02:43           1          2 
    3   649 J C Erickson            18 M   2/4    M0119  Brownsville    OR   27:21.9  8:49 8:02:43   48.73        2:55.0     3:15.7     8:02:43           2         14 
    4   620 Annamae McClain         28 F   1/3    F2029  Albany         OR   27:48.3  8:57 8:02:43   53.23        0:26.4     3:42.1     8:02:43           1          2 
    5   639 Amelia Tenbusch         10 F   1/3    F0119  Brownsville    OR   28:58.2  9:20 8:02:43   58.91        1:09.9     4:52.0     8:02:43           3         14 
    6   641 Jimmy Cunningham         8 M   3/4    M0119  Brownsville    OR   29:00.3  9:21 8:02:43   58.67        0:02.1     4:54.1     8:02:43           4         14 
    7   640 Olivia Tenbusch          7 F   2/3    F0119  Brownsville    OR   29:20.1  9:27 8:02:43   63.98        0:19.8     5:13.9     8:02:43           5         14 
    8   638 Libby Tenbusch          43 F   1/1    F4049  Brownsville    OR   29:23.2  9:28 8:02:43   53.14        0:03.1     5:17.0     8:02:43           6         14 
    9   629 Jackson Taylor          14 M   4/4    M0119  Corvallis      OR   29:32.3  9:31 8:02:43   48.02        0:09.1     5:26.1     8:02:43           1          2 
   10   630 Matthew Taylor          42 M   1/4    M4049  Corvallis      OR   30:24.5  9:48 8:02:43   45.55        0:52.2     6:18.3     8:02:43           2          2 
   11   637 Lucas Butler            42 M   2/4    M4049  Albany         OR   30:31.8  9:50 8:02:43   45.37        0:07.3     6:25.6     8:02:43           2          2 
   12   622 Makenna Northern        22 F   2/3    F2029  Brownsville    OR   32:50.4 10:35 8:02:43   45.07        2:18.6     8:44.2     8:02:43           7         14 
   13   631 Amanda Unrau            33 F   1/2    F3039  Brownsville    OR   32:56.2 10:37 8:02:43   45.14        0:05.8     8:50.0     8:02:43           8         14 
   14   642 Wendy Cunningham        39 F   2/2    F3039  Brownsville    OR   34:52.2 11:14 8:02:43   43.59        1:56.0    10:46.0     8:02:43           9         14 
   15   621 Joyce Nelsen            56 F   1/4    F5059  Halsey         OR   37:12.9 11:59 8:02:43   48.64        2:20.7    13:06.7     8:02:43           2          2 
   16   624 Julie Reed              56 F   2/4    F5059  Brownsville    OR   37:32.9 12:06 8:02:43   48.20        0:20.0    13:26.7     8:02:43          10         14 
   17   623 Sydney Northern         20 F   3/3    F2029  Brownsville    OR   39:40.0 12:47 8:02:43   37.31        2:07.1    15:33.8     8:02:43          11         14 
   18   643 Robert Cunningham       40 M   3/4    M4049  Brownsville    OR   41:10.2 13:16 8:02:43   33.16        1:30.2    17:04.0     8:02:43          12         14 
   19   645 Syrha Erickson          10 F   3/3    F0119  Brownsville    OR   42:39.6 13:44 8:02:43   40.01        1:29.4    18:33.4     8:02:43          13         14 
   20   647 Josh Erickson           43 M   4/4    M4049  Brownsville    OR   42:41.2 13:45 8:02:43   32.72        0:01.6    18:35.0     8:02:43          14         14 
   21   616 Holly Gosda             54 F   3/4    F5059  Sweet Home     OR   45:24.0 14:37 8:02:43   38.84        2:42.8    21:17.8     8:02:43           1          2 
   22   633 Nancy Webb              59 F   4/4    F5059  Sweet Home     OR   45:24.7 14:37 8:02:43   41.55        0:00.7    21:18.5     8:02:43           2          2 
   23   646 Marietta Proffit        67 F   1/1    F6069  Kerrville      TX 1:13:06.8 23:32 8:02:43   29.02       27:42.1    49:00.6     8:02:43           1          1