2022 Siskiyou Out Back


                                                             Siskiyou Outback
                             Ultra Trail Race
                       Mt Ashland, OR    07/09/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               15K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  2470 Michael Maiorano        18 M   1/6    M1519  Portland      OR   56:40.1  6:05  75.12                            8:30:00           1          8 
    2  2213 Eric Ghelfi             29 M   1/8    M2029  Sandy         UT   59:05.8  6:21  69.63      2:25.7     2:25.7     8:30:00           1          2 
    3  2450 Blake Zufall            27 M   2/8    M2029  Redding       CA   59:49.8  6:26  68.78      0:44.0     3:09.7     8:30:00           1         16 
    4  2453 Connor Cushman          27 M   3/8    M2029  Ashland       OR 1:01:16.6  6:35  67.16      1:26.8     4:36.5     8:29:59           1         97 
    5  2395 Connor Singer           18 M   2/6    M1519  Medford       OR 1:02:42.1  6:44  67.89      1:25.5     6:02.0     8:30:00           1         66 
    6  2472 Marci Klimek            34 F   1/50   F3039  Talent        OR 1:03:39.4  6:50  73.05      0:57.3     6:59.3     8:30:00           1         15 
    7  2140 Eric Budesa             38 M   1/21   M3039  Ashland       OR 1:04:23.9  6:55  66.05      0:44.5     7:43.8     8:30:00           2         97 
    8  2468 Ray Mason               36 M   2/21   M3039  Oakland       CA 1:06:29.0  7:08  63.10      2:05.1     9:48.9     8:30:00           1          2 
    9  2131 John Bohlert            40 M   1/31   M4049  Talent        OR 1:07:44.6  7:17  63.75      1:15.6    11:04.5     8:30:01           2         15 
   10  2479 Matt Langella           38 M   3/21   M3039  Grants Pass   OR 1:08:18.6  7:20  62.27      0:34.0    11:38.5     8:30:00           1         10 
   11  2158 Natalie Chirgwin        33 F   2/50   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:10:04.3  7:32  66.22      1:45.7    13:24.2     8:30:00           3         97 
   12  2187 Mark Doud               16 M   3/6    M1519  Chico         CA 1:12:30.7  7:47  60.29      2:26.4    15:50.6     8:29:59           1          4 
   13  2322 Amy Neilson             32 F   3/50   F3039  Clayton       MO 1:15:00.7  8:03  61.75      2:30.0    18:20.6     8:30:12           1          1 
   14  2456 Benyamin Treiger        43 M   2/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:15:08.1  8:04  58.83      0:07.4    18:28.0     8:30:03           4         97 
   15  2415 Angela Tieri            37 F   4/50   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:15:24.0  8:06  62.34      0:15.9    18:43.9     8:30:01           5         97 
   16  2273 David Jordan            54 M   1/19   M5059  Colbert       WA 1:16:00.0  8:10  63.66      0:36.0    19:19.9     8:30:02           1          1 
   17  2438 Scott Wolfe             48 M   3/31   M4049  Bend          OR 1:16:29.3  8:13  60.16      0:29.3    19:49.2     8:30:05           1         13 
   18  2220 Bradley Gutches         39 M   4/21   M3039  Central Point OR 1:17:42.1  8:21  55.17      1:12.8    21:02.0     8:30:06           1         16 
   19  2445 Elijah Zavala           15 M   4/6    M1519  Medford       OR 1:17:59.2  8:23  56.98      0:17.1    21:19.1     8:30:15           2         66 
   20  2247 Zane Hill               12 M   1/4    M1114  Grants Pass   OR 1:18:09.6  8:24  60.75      0:10.4    21:29.5     8:30:07           2         10 
   21  2139 David Buckles           43 M   4/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:18:19.1  8:25  56.44      0:09.5    21:39.0     8:30:15           6         97 
   22  2130 Meaghan Bogart          27 F   1/17   F2029  Eugene        OR 1:18:37.8  8:27  58.76      0:18.7    21:57.7     8:30:15           1         17 
   23  2301 John Luaces             54 M   2/19   M5059  Redding       CA 1:18:40.3  8:27  61.50      0:02.5    22:00.2     8:30:00           2         16 
   24  2354 Janelle Ralph           40 F   1/55   F4049  Sams Valley   OR 1:19:31.3  8:32  60.03      0:51.0    22:51.2     8:30:02           1          2 
   25  2208 Sophia Frantz           27 F   2/17   F2029  Eugene        OR 1:20:30.8  8:39  57.38      0:59.5    23:50.7     8:30:14           2         17 
   26  2461 Tirso Rojas             44 M   5/31   M4049  Chico         CA 1:21:12.7  8:43  54.88      0:41.9    24:32.6     8:30:03           2          4 
   27  2448 Gunter Ziwey            60 M   1/13   M6069  Ashland       OR 1:21:15.8  8:44  62.78      0:03.1    24:35.7     8:30:01           7         97 
   28  2458 Eric Herron             43 M   6/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:21:53.0  8:48  53.98      0:37.2    25:12.9     8:30:04           8         97 
   29  2281 Nawal Kirts             31 F   5/50   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:22:32.0  8:52  56.04      0:39.0    25:51.9     8:30:12           9         97 
   30  2482 Reed Bentley            36 M   5/21   M3039  Ashland       OR 1:22:35.2  8:52  50.80      0:03.2    25:55.1     8:30:11          10         97 
   31  2325 Trever Niestrath        40 M   7/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:22:37.7  8:52  52.26      0:02.5    25:57.6     8:30:06          11         97 
   32  2271 Eric Johnson            54 M   3/19   M5059  Hornbrook     CA 1:23:16.8  8:57  58.10      0:39.1    26:36.7     8:29:59           1          3 
   33  2432 Ron Wilcox              53 M   4/19   M5059  Medford       OR 1:24:49.9  9:07  56.56      1:33.1    28:09.8     8:30:04           3         66 
   34  2133 Gary Borjesson          58 M   5/19   M5059  Ashland       OR 1:25:09.4  9:09  58.85      0:19.5    28:29.3     8:30:19          12         97 
   35  2201 Brie Ericksen           18 F   1/6    F1519  Salem         UT 1:25:23.9  9:10  54.78      0:14.5    28:43.8     8:30:35           1          3 
   36  2343 Mitchell Pinney         25 M   4/8    M2029  Ashland       OR 1:25:27.1  9:11  48.16      0:03.2    28:47.0     8:30:03          13         97 
   37  2186 John Donehower          50 M   6/19   M5059  Ashland       OR 1:25:46.9  9:13  54.54      0:19.8    29:06.8     8:30:02          14         97 
   38  2230 Jody Hall               63 M   2/13   M6069  Redding       CA 1:27:12.7  9:22  60.14      1:25.8    30:32.6     8:30:08           3         16 
   39  2154 Snow Charpentier        33 F   6/50   F3039  Medford       OR 1:28:03.8  9:27  52.69      0:51.1    31:23.7     8:30:02           4         66 
   40  2310 Mark McGrady            40 M   8/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:29:18.4  9:35  48.35      1:14.6    32:38.3     8:30:21          15         97 
   41  2171 Mike Cramer             44 M   9/31   M4049  Fort Jones    CA 1:29:33.6  9:37  49.76      0:15.2    32:53.5     8:30:02           1          1 
   42  2179 Adam Davis              44 M  10/31   M4049  Medford       OR 1:29:37.7  9:37  49.73      0:04.1    32:57.6     8:30:47           5         66 
   43  2440 David Wright            52 M   7/19   M5059  Medford       OR 1:29:51.7  9:39  52.93      0:14.0    33:11.6     8:30:11           6         66 
   44  2203 Tyler Ericksen          14 M   2/4    M1114  Salem         UT 1:30:49.1  9:45  49.88      0:57.4    34:09.0     8:30:36           2          3 
   45  2454 Mark Miller             37 M   6/21   M3039  Ashland       OR 1:31:14.1  9:48  46.27      0:25.0    34:34.0     8:30:40          16         97 
   46  2275 Jacob Kann              61 M   3/13   M6069  Ashland       OR 1:31:34.0  9:50  56.23      0:19.9    34:53.9     8:30:07          17         97 
   47  2394 Karen Sinderson         49 F   2/55   F4049  Redding       CA 1:32:11.4  9:54  56.08      0:37.4    35:31.3     8:30:07           4         16 
   48  2413 Conor Thompson          30 M   7/21   M3039  Medford       OR 1:32:24.5  9:55  44.53      0:13.1    35:44.4     8:30:36           7         66 
   49  2389 Nathan Shinn            34 M   8/21   M3039  Central Point OR 1:32:26.2  9:56  44.93      0:01.7    35:46.1     8:30:15           2         16 
   50  2319 Meghan Murphy           29 F   3/17   F2029  Ashland       OR 1:32:54.3  9:59  49.73      0:28.1    36:14.2     8:30:09          18         97 
   51  2138 Seth Brower             42 M  11/31   M4049  Medford       OR 1:32:57.4  9:59  47.19      0:03.1    36:17.3     8:30:22           8         66 
   52  2283 Trisha Kluge            62 F   1/17   F6069  Eugene        OR 1:33:14.6 10:01  65.89      0:17.2    36:34.5     8:30:10           3         17 
   53  2234 Sarah Hash              39 F   7/50   F3039  Bend          OR 1:34:09.7 10:07  50.41      0:55.1    37:29.6     8:30:07           2         13 
   54  2311 Pavlina McGrady         40 F   3/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:34:35.7 10:09  50.46      0:26.0    37:55.6     8:30:21          19         97 
   55  2417 Jeannine Towle          49 F   4/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:34:38.9 10:10  54.62      0:03.2    37:58.8     8:30:06          20         97 
   56  2469 Mindy Robinson          26 F   4/17   F2029  Medford       OR 1:35:16.0 10:14  48.50      0:37.1    38:35.9     8:30:32           9         66 
   57  2487 Carson Grebosky         20 M   5/8    M2029  Ashland       OR 1:35:20.9 10:14  43.63      0:04.9    38:40.8     8:30:09          21         97 
   58  2302 Brett Lutz              46 M  12/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:35:30.5 10:15  47.40      0:09.6    38:50.4     8:30:49          22         97 
   59  2316 Roxi Mueller            51 F   1/27   F5059  Cottonwood    CA 1:35:34.5 10:16  55.44      0:04.0    38:54.4     8:30:07           1          1 
   60  2204 Erin Federline          47 F   5/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:35:46.8 10:17  52.78      0:12.3    39:06.7     8:30:06          23         97 
   61  2147 Taylor Carlson          28 M   6/8    M2029  Medford       OR 1:35:53.4 10:18  42.91      0:06.6    39:13.3     8:30:37          10         66 
   62  2309 Cindy McGihon           64 F   2/17   F6069  Redding       CA 1:36:18.2 10:20  65.70      0:24.8    39:38.1     8:30:08           5         16 
   63  2284 Chris Knotz             55 M   8/19   M5059  Paris         FR 1:36:44.4 10:23  50.45      0:26.2    40:04.3     8:30:11           1          1 
   64  2105 Sydney Amundsen         25 F   5/17   F2029  Talent        OR 1:36:47.4 10:24  47.73      0:03.0    40:07.3     8:30:20           3         15 
   65  2465 Christopher King        39 M   9/21   M3039  Eugene        OR 1:37:23.2 10:27  44.02      0:35.8    40:43.1     8:30:14           4         17 
   66  2270 Aaron Johnson           46 M  13/31   M4049  Medford       OR 1:37:27.0 10:28  46.45      0:03.8    40:46.9     8:30:55          11         66 
   67  2248 Dean Hinchliff          63 M   4/13   M6069  Portland      OR 1:37:31.6 10:28  53.78      0:04.6    40:51.5     8:30:03           2          8 
   68  2113 Kristen Ball            58 F   2/27   F5059  Roseburg      OR 1:37:46.4 10:30  59.39      0:14.8    41:06.3     8:30:06           1          1 
   69  2246 Christie Hill           43 F   6/55   F4049  Grants Pass   OR 1:38:00.3 10:31  49.73      0:13.9    41:20.2     8:30:08           3         10 
   70  2293 Joshua Layne            48 M  14/31   M4049  Half Moon Bay CA 1:38:16.3 10:33  46.83      0:16.0    41:36.2     8:30:13           1          1 
   71  2439 Jodie Wood              45 F   7/55   F4049  Auburn        CA 1:38:49.0 10:37  50.18      0:32.7    42:08.9     8:30:05           1          1 
   72  2257 Bethany Houpt           29 F   6/17   F2029  Eugene        OR 1:39:08.3 10:39  46.60      0:19.3    42:28.2     8:30:32           5         17 
   73  2455 Beth Rathburn           38 F   8/50   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:39:09.7 10:39  47.62      0:01.4    42:29.6     8:30:24          24         97 
   74  2149 Matthew Carmichael      40 M  15/31   M4049  Wellington    FL 1:39:19.5 10:40  43.48      0:09.8    42:39.4     8:30:04           1          1 
   75  2148 David Carmichael        39 M  10/21   M3039  Ashland       OR 1:39:20.1 10:40  43.15      0:00.6    42:40.0     8:30:03          25         97 
   76  2116 Gary Bauld              39 M  11/21   M3039  Ashland       OR 1:39:26.1 10:41  43.11      0:06.0    42:46.0     8:30:04          26         97 
   77  2390 Whitney Shinn           34 F   9/50   F3039  Central Point OR 1:39:41.3 10:42  46.65      0:15.2    43:01.2     8:30:18           3         16 
   78  2457 Aysha Staha             44 F   8/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:39:46.2 10:43  49.25      0:04.9    43:06.1     8:30:29          27         97 
   79  2471 Benjamin Gutman         46 M  16/31   M4049  Portland      OR 1:39:55.9 10:44  45.30      0:09.7    43:15.8     8:30:06           3          8 
   80  2403 Jeffrey Stone           66 M   5/13   M6069  Yreka         CA 1:40:04.9 10:45  53.92      0:09.0    43:24.8     8:30:17           1          9 
   81  2476 Alecia Walker           41 F   9/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:40:26.5 10:47  47.82      0:21.6    43:46.4     8:30:14          28         97 
   82  2306 Lacey Mauro             39 F  10/50   F3039  Mt Shasta     CA 1:40:33.8 10:48  47.20      0:07.3    43:53.7     8:30:31           1          2 
   83  2447 Lily Zavala             13 F   1/1    F1114  Medford       OR 1:40:38.6 10:48  50.16      0:04.8    43:58.5     8:30:16          12         66 
   84  2446 Heather Zavala          47 F  10/55   F4049  Medford       OR 1:40:40.1 10:49  50.22      0:01.5    44:00.0     8:30:16          13         66 
   85  2191 Dorothy Dyson           62 F   3/17   F6069  Napa          CA 1:40:42.8 10:49  61.00      0:02.7    44:02.7     8:30:36           1          3 
   86  2137 Bryce Brooks            41 F  11/55   F4049  Talent        OR 1:41:10.1 10:52  47.48      0:27.3    44:30.0     8:30:16           4         15 
   87  2274 Bill Jostock            58 M   9/19   M5059  Redding       CA 1:41:21.1 10:53  49.45      0:11.0    44:41.0     8:30:07           6         16 
   88  2182 Sarah Dehoyos           42 F  12/55   F4049  Gresham       OR 1:41:36.3 10:55  47.60      0:15.2    44:56.2     8:30:50           1          1 
   89  2161 Jami Claborn            39 F  11/50   F3039  Central Point OR 1:41:43.3 10:55  46.66      0:07.0    45:03.2     8:30:30           4         16 
   90  2266 Allison Jarstad         38 F  12/50   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:41:46.7 10:56  46.39      0:03.4    45:06.6     8:30:29          29         97 
   91  2185 Annie Dochnahl          60 F   4/17   F6069  Eugene        OR 1:42:03.1 10:57  58.50      0:16.4    45:23.0     8:30:21           6         17 
   92  2370 Charles Ryan            67 M   6/13   M6069  Sisters       OR 1:42:24.5 11:00  53.20      0:21.4    45:44.4     8:30:05           1          1 
   93  2253 Sara Hohman             39 F  13/50   F3039  Medford       OR 1:43:24.8 11:06  45.90      1:00.3    46:44.7     8:30:08          14         66 
   94  2128 Cindy Boersma           57 F   3/27   F5059  Ashland       OR 1:43:27.9 11:07  55.37      0:03.1    46:47.8     8:30:43          30         97 
   95  2314 Rachel Miller           45 F  13/55   F4049  Cottage Grove OR 1:43:33.5 11:07  47.88      0:05.6    46:53.4     8:30:13           1          1 
   96  2363 Barbara Rodgers         52 F   4/27   F5059  Grants Pass   OR 1:43:36.2 11:07  51.80      0:02.7    46:56.1     8:30:13           4         10 
   97  2303 Sophie Macaulay         37 F  14/50   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:44:38.2 11:14  44.92      1:02.0    47:58.1     8:30:12          31         97 
   98  2163 Paul Coffelt            44 M  17/31   M4049  Talent        OR 1:44:48.0 11:15  42.52      0:09.8    48:07.9     8:30:05           5         15 
   99  2386 Ava Shackelford         15 F   2/6    F1519  Yreka         CA 1:44:55.7 11:16  46.48      0:07.7    48:15.6     8:30:12           2          9 
  100  2418 Jennifer Truttman       42 F  14/55   F4049  Grenada       CA 1:45:00.5 11:16  46.06      0:04.8    48:20.4     8:30:09           1          2 
  101  2164 Emily Coleman           49 F  15/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:45:39.9 11:21  48.93      0:39.4    48:59.8     8:30:41          32         97 
  102  2235 Kari Hays               43 F  16/55   F4049  Klamath Falls OR 1:45:42.1 11:21  46.10      0:02.2    49:02.0     8:30:39           1          5 
  103  2177 Mary Cunningham         37 F  15/50   F3039  Grants Pass   OR 1:46:10.7 11:24  44.27      0:28.6    49:30.6     8:30:31           5         10 
  104  2348 Lauren Poulson          26 F   7/17   F2029  Issaquah      WA 1:46:27.2 11:26  43.40      0:16.5    49:47.1     8:30:44           1          1 
  105  2202 Rachael Ericksen        19 F   3/6    F1519  Salem         UT 1:46:28.9 11:26  43.59      0:01.7    49:48.8     8:30:34           3          3 
  106  2173 Melissa Cropper         42 F  17/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:46:29.8 11:26  45.42      0:00.9    49:49.7     8:30:07          33         97 
  107  2473 Nathan Boddie           50 M  10/19   M5059  Bend          OR 1:46:49.2 11:28  43.80      0:19.4    50:09.1     8:30:34           3         13 
  108  2315 Jessica Mowrer          35 F  16/50   F3039  Central Point OR 1:46:52.9 11:29  43.65      0:03.7    50:12.8     8:30:18           5         16 
  109  2127 Tyanna Blaschak         35 F  17/50   F3039  Mt Shasta     CA 1:47:14.6 11:31  43.50      0:21.7    50:34.5     8:30:49           2          2 
  110  2486 Bryan Clevenger         37 M  12/21   M3039  Medford       OR 1:47:16.6 11:31  39.35      0:02.0    50:36.5     8:30:39          15         66 
  111  2258 Angie Hubler            53 F   5/27   F5059  Bend          OR 1:47:45.1 11:34  50.44      0:28.5    51:05.0     8:30:17           4         13 
  112  2228 Jill Hall               46 F  18/55   F4049  Medford       OR 1:48:01.5 11:36  46.33      0:16.4    51:21.4     8:30:46          16         66 
  113  2483 Amy Lim                 40 F  19/55   F4049  Central Point OR 1:48:06.0 11:36  44.16      0:04.5    51:25.9     8:30:46           6         16 
  114  2328 Nicole Ohair            55 F   6/27   F5059  Klamath Falls OR 1:48:20.1 11:38  51.49      0:14.1    51:40.0     8:30:33           2          5 
  115  2414 Nina Thompson           30 F  18/50   F3039  Medford       OR 1:48:50.7 11:41  42.46      0:30.6    52:10.6     8:30:36          17         66 
  116  2193 Rebecca Dyson           55 F   7/27   F5059  Ashland       OR 1:48:51.6 11:41  51.24      0:00.9    52:11.5     8:30:37          34         97 
  117  2145 Elle Carlson            28 F   8/17   F2029  Medford       OR 1:48:52.0 11:41  42.44      0:00.4    52:11.9     8:30:37          18         66 
  118  2312 Kristin McKean          40 F  20/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:48:54.6 11:42  43.83      0:02.6    52:14.5     8:30:20          35         97 
  119  2102 James Akery             55 M  11/19   M5059  Medford       OR 1:49:18.0 11:44  44.65      0:23.4    52:37.9     8:30:15          19         66 
  120  2357 Michelle Reina          39 F  19/50   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:49:18.4 11:44  43.43      0:00.4    52:38.3     8:30:25          36         97 
  121  2423 Karelia Ver Eecke       33 F  20/50   F3039  Talent        OR 1:49:20.7 11:44  42.44      0:02.3    52:40.6     8:31:00           6         15 
  122  2313 Stuart Meyer            63 M   7/13   M6069  Ashland       OR 1:49:21.1 11:44  47.97      0:00.4    52:41.0     8:30:33          37         97 
  123  2424 Matt Ver Eecke          38 M  13/21   M3039  Talent        OR 1:49:22.0 11:45  38.89      0:00.9    52:41.9     8:31:00           7         15 
  124  2463 Terry Koslofsky         61 M   8/13   M6069  Chico         CA 1:49:25.3 11:45  47.05      0:03.3    52:45.2     8:30:12           3          4 
  125  2459 Douglas Whitfield       16 M   5/6    M1519  Seattle       WA 1:49:29.2 11:45  39.93      0:03.9    52:49.1     8:31:05           1          2 
  126  2347 Elizabeth Popoca        35 F  21/50   F3039  Redding       CA 1:49:34.5 11:46  42.57      0:05.3    52:54.4     8:30:10           7         16 
  127  2436 Tiffany Wise            37 F  22/50   F3039  Grants Pass   OR 1:49:35.1 11:46  42.89      0:00.6    52:55.0     8:30:15           6         10 
  128  2304 Karen Mager             40 F  21/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:49:40.5 11:47  43.52      0:05.4    53:00.4     8:30:29          38         97 
  129  2252 Aaron Hoefling          50 M  12/19   M5059  Medford       OR 1:49:54.1 11:48  42.57      0:13.6    53:14.0     8:30:48          20         66 
  130  2146 Melissa Carlson         46 F  22/55   F4049  Eagle Point   OR 1:50:09.3 11:50  45.44      0:15.2    53:29.2     8:30:30           1          9 
  131  2464 Carla Angevine          50 F   8/27   F5059  Warren        CT 1:50:14.9 11:50  47.47      0:05.6    53:34.8     8:30:58           1          1 
  132  2485 James Loos              51 M  13/19   M5059  Ashland       OR 1:50:17.3 11:50  42.77      0:02.4    53:37.2     8:30:44          39         97 
  133  2419 Helena Turner           46 F  23/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:50:34.7 11:52  45.26      0:17.4    53:54.6     8:30:28          40         97 
  134  2104 Tiffany Allen           40 F  24/55   F4049  Talent        OR 1:50:37.9 11:53  43.15      0:03.2    53:57.8     8:30:27           8         15 
  135  2165 Erin Cook               35 F  23/50   F3039  Rogue River   OR 1:50:38.0 11:53  42.17      0:00.1    53:57.9     8:30:09           1          4 
  136  2259 Mark Hubler             55 M  14/19   M5059  Bend          OR 1:50:50.5 11:54  44.03      0:12.5    54:10.4     8:30:19           5         13 
  137  2381 Maureen Schlerf         64 F   5/17   F6069  Bend          OR 1:51:16.1 11:57  56.86      0:25.6    54:36.0     8:30:07           6         13 
  138  2351 Kimberly Price          36 F  24/50   F3039  Central Point OR 1:51:25.7 11:58  42.02      0:09.6    54:45.6     8:30:20           7         16 
  139  2286 Holly Knox              36 F  25/50   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:52:02.5 12:02  41.78      0:36.8    55:22.4     8:30:30          41         97 
  140  2368 Alex Rueda              32 M  14/21   M3039  Yreka         CA 1:52:06.7 12:02  36.81      0:04.2    55:26.6     8:30:06           3          9 
  141  2151 Martha Cavazos          53 F   9/27   F5059  Ashland       OR 1:52:37.2 12:05  48.26      0:30.5    55:57.1     8:30:23          42         97 
  142  2121 Markus Bennett          23 M   7/8    M2029  Central Point OR 1:52:48.0 12:07  36.48      0:10.8    56:07.9     8:30:33           8         16 
  143  2214 Haley Ghelfi            28 F   9/17   F2029  Sandy         UT 1:52:54.2 12:07  40.92      0:06.2    56:14.1     8:30:35           2          2 
  144  2359 Crystal Rivera          41 F  25/55   F4049  Montague      CA 1:53:10.0 12:09  42.45      0:15.8    56:29.9     8:30:16           1          1 
  145  2125 Makaela Bigley          23 F  10/17   F2029  Carson City   NV 1:53:44.7 12:13  40.62      0:34.7    57:04.6     8:30:13           1          3 
  146  2278 Natalie Kelly           38 F  26/50   F3039  Portland      OR 1:54:12.2 12:16  41.34      0:27.5    57:32.1     8:30:12           4          8 
  147  2215 Julie Ghelfi            61 F   6/17   F6069  Redding       CA 1:54:27.9 12:17  52.91      0:15.7    57:47.8     8:30:36           8         16 
  148  2190 Sarah Durst             38 F  27/50   F3039  Maple Valley  WA 1:54:34.9 12:18  41.21      0:07.0    57:54.8     8:30:32           1          1 
  149  2377 Samein Santos           30 F  28/50   F3039  Loma Linda    CA 1:54:36.7 12:18  40.33      0:01.8    57:56.6     8:30:18           1          1 
  150  2410 Brooke Taylor           47 F  26/55   F4049  Eugene        OR 1:55:13.6 12:22  43.87      0:36.9    58:33.5     8:30:22           7         17 
  151  2126 Tammie Bigley           52 F  10/27   F5059  Carson City   NV 1:55:21.1 12:23  46.52      0:07.5    58:41.0     8:30:12           2          3 
  152  2108 Heather Armstrong       48 F  27/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:55:30.0 12:24  44.24      0:08.9    58:49.9     8:30:42          43         97 
  153  2112 Jayme Bailey            44 F  28/55   F4049  Medford       OR 1:55:40.0 12:25  42.48      0:10.0    58:59.9     8:30:34          21         66 
  154  2211 Weston Gast              9 M   3/4    M1114  Ashland       OR 1:55:48.2 12:26  45.13      0:08.2    59:08.1     8:30:40          44         97 
  155  2222 Paul Gygax              42 M  18/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:55:49.3 12:26  37.88      0:01.1    59:09.2     8:30:54          45         97 
  156  2174 Shannon Crosier         49 F  29/55   F4049  Rogue River   OR 1:56:09.9 12:28  44.51      0:20.6    59:29.8     8:30:24           2          4 
  157  2210 Andrew Gast             41 M  19/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:56:39.8 12:31  37.30      0:29.9    59:59.7     8:30:42          46         97 
  158  2212 Wyatt Gast              10 M   4/4    M1114  Ashland       OR 1:56:42.4 12:32  43.21      0:02.6  1:00:02.3     8:30:40          47         97 
  159  2374 Ezekiel Sanborn De Asis 49 M  20/31   M4049  Santa Clara   CA 1:56:46.8 12:32  39.73      0:04.4  1:00:06.7     8:30:21           1          1 
  160  2033 Gina Olson              49 F  30/55   F4049  Eugene        OR 1:57:59.3 12:40  43.82      1:12.5  1:01:19.2     8:30:43           8         17 
  161  2344 Nicole Pizziconi        40 F  31/55   F4049  Hornbrook     CA 1:58:04.1 12:41  40.43      0:04.8  1:01:24.0     8:30:10           2          3 
  162  2188 Amy Downs               45 F  32/55   F4049  Umpqua        OR 1:58:16.7 12:42  41.92      0:12.6  1:01:36.6     8:30:21           1          1 
  163  2372 Naomi Saenger           17 F   4/6    F1519  Eugene        OR 1:58:19.7 12:42  40.03      0:03.0  1:01:39.6     8:30:21           9         17 
  164  2261 Jessica Husted          29 F  11/17   F2029  Richmond      VA 1:58:56.1 12:46  38.84      0:36.4  1:02:16.0     8:30:52           1          2 
  165  2119 Travis Behrend          36 M  15/21   M3039  Central Point OR 1:58:58.3 12:46  35.26      0:02.2  1:02:18.2     8:30:51           9         16 
  166  2217 Ben Gillis              26 M   8/8    M2029  Richmond      VA 1:58:58.6 12:46  34.59      0:00.3  1:02:18.5     8:30:52           2          2 
  167  2157 Jamie Chick             35 F  29/50   F3039  Medford       OR 1:59:51.7 12:52  38.92      0:53.1  1:03:11.6     8:30:27          22         66 
  168  2299 Joshua Livingston       30 M  16/21   M3039  Reno          NV 2:00:08.0 12:54  34.25      0:16.3  1:03:27.9     8:31:03           1          2 
  169  2334 Lisa Pearson            34 F  30/50   F3039  Klamath Falls OR 2:00:08.4 12:54  38.70      0:00.4  1:03:28.3     8:30:56           3          5 
  170  2111 Brittany Atkinson       30 F  31/50   F3039  Reno          NV 2:00:09.0 12:54  38.47      0:00.6  1:03:28.9     8:31:04           2          2 
  171  2162 Bryce Clarambeau        32 M  17/21   M3039  Klamath Falls OR 2:00:10.3 12:54  34.34      0:01.3  1:03:30.2     8:30:56           4          5 
  172  2169 Cassidy Coughlin        38 F  32/50   F3039  Redding       CA 2:00:22.0 12:55  39.23      0:11.7  1:03:41.9     8:30:19           9         16 
  173  2195 Jessica Eddington       41 F  33/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 2:00:29.0 12:56  39.87      0:07.0  1:03:48.9     8:30:26          48         97 
  174  2411 Candace Taylor          42 F  34/55   F4049  Grants Pass   OR 2:00:55.9 12:59  40.00      0:26.9  1:04:15.8     8:30:15           7         10 
  175  2391 Laura Shuldberg         45 F  35/55   F4049  Medford       OR 2:01:08.9 13:00  40.93      0:13.0  1:04:28.8     8:30:49          23         66 
  176  2240 Emily Hesse             34 F  33/50   F3039  Central Point OR 2:01:11.6 13:01  38.37      0:02.7  1:04:31.5     8:30:20          10         16 
  177  2181 Regina Davis            41 F  36/55   F4049  Medford       OR 2:01:11.7 13:01  39.63      0:00.1  1:04:31.6     8:30:49          24         66 
  178  2341 Elisha Pini             34 F  34/50   F3039  Eagle Point   OR 2:01:43.7 13:04  38.20      0:32.0  1:05:03.6     8:30:55           2          9 
  179  2292 Kim Larson              50 F  11/27   F5059  Ashland       OR 2:01:49.2 13:05  42.96      0:05.5  1:05:09.1     8:30:48          49         97 
  180  2442 Brooke Younker          26 F  12/17   F2029  Medford       OR 2:02:01.7 13:06  37.86      0:12.5  1:05:21.6     8:30:22          25         66 
  181  2383 Matt Seiler             48 M  21/31   M4049  Phoenix       OR 2:02:07.5 13:07  37.68      0:05.8  1:05:27.4     8:31:05           1          3 
  182  2272 Toni Joling             45 F  37/55   F4049  Grenada       CA 2:02:40.0 13:10  40.42      0:32.5  1:05:59.9     8:30:20           2          2 
  183  2481 Rob Koning              43 M  22/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 2:02:41.1 13:10  36.03      0:01.1  1:06:01.0     8:30:31          50         97 
  184  2176 April Cummings          45 F  38/55   F4049  Yreka         CA 2:02:41.5 13:10  40.41      0:00.4  1:06:01.4     8:30:19           4          9 
  185  2480 Rachel Koning           36 F  35/50   F3039  Ashland       OR 2:02:44.5 13:11  38.14      0:03.0  1:06:04.4     8:30:31          51         97 
  186  2285 Michael Knotz I I       57 M  15/19   M5059  Central Point OR 2:03:08.7 13:13  40.33      0:24.2  1:06:28.6     8:30:11          11         16 
  187  2250 Charles Hodge           71 M   1/4    M7099  Eagle Point   OR 2:03:17.9 13:14  46.09      0:09.2  1:06:37.8     8:30:05           3          9 
  188  2358 Rachel Richmond         53 F  12/27   F5059  Ashland       OR 2:03:47.6 13:17  43.90      0:29.7  1:07:07.5     8:30:27          52         97 
  189  2189 Lucy Durst              35 F  36/50   F3039  Ashland       OR 2:03:55.4 13:18  37.65      0:07.8  1:07:15.3     8:30:30          53         97 
  190  2336 Peter Philbrick         42 M  23/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 2:04:01.4 13:19  35.37      0:06.0  1:07:21.3     8:30:23          54         97 
  191  2346 Amber Pope              40 F  39/55   F4049  Redding       CA 2:04:12.3 13:20  38.43      0:10.9  1:07:32.2     8:30:18          10         16 
  192  2326 Carol O’Neal            68 F   7/17   F6069  Gold Hill     OR 2:04:38.6 13:23  53.98      0:26.3  1:07:58.5     8:30:10           1          4 
  193  2205 Jessica Fisher          47 F  40/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 2:05:05.2 13:26  40.41      0:26.6  1:08:25.1     8:30:27          55         97 
  194  2371 Sawa Saenger            53 F  13/27   F5059  Eugene        OR 2:05:27.3 13:28  43.32      0:22.1  1:08:47.2     8:30:23          10         17 
  195  2143 Jodie Carey             38 F  37/50   F3039  Medford       OR 2:05:38.4 13:29  37.58      0:11.1  1:08:58.3     8:30:42          26         66 
  196  2144 Jodie Carey             17 F   5/6    F1519  Medford       OR 2:05:40.2 13:29  37.69      0:01.8  1:09:00.1     8:30:42          27         66 
  197  2267 Sheila Jarvis           59 F  14/27   F5059  Ashland       OR 2:06:14.9 13:33  46.64      0:34.7  1:09:34.8     8:30:36          56         97 
  198  2249 Crystal Hodapp          49 F  41/55   F4049  Grants Pass   OR 2:06:21.3 13:34  40.92      0:06.4  1:09:41.2     8:30:25           8         10 
  199  2430 Aidan Whitfield         16 M   6/6    M1519  Seattle       WA 2:06:33.9 13:35  34.54      0:12.6  1:09:53.8     8:31:06           2          2 
  200  2488 Lauren Bonczek          29 F  13/17   F2029  Medford       OR 2:06:37.7 13:36  36.48      0:03.8  1:09:57.6     8:30:17          28         66 
  201  2132 Julia Bonczek           32 F  38/50   F3039  Lincoln       CA 2:06:38.5 13:36  36.57      0:00.8  1:09:58.4     8:30:17           1          1 
  202  2262 Ryan Irving             39 M  18/21   M3039  Gladstone     OR 2:07:01.9 13:38  33.74      0:23.4  1:10:21.8     8:30:12           1          1 
  203  2153 Nathan Charpentier      38 M  19/21   M3039  Medford       OR 2:07:18.1 13:40  33.41      0:16.2  1:10:38.0     8:30:28          29         66 
  204  2118 Dee Beckmann            69 F   8/17   F6069  Ivoryton      CT 2:07:28.9 13:41  53.63      0:10.8  1:10:48.8     8:30:37           1          1 
  205  2279 Tia Khachitphet         34 F  39/50   F3039  Medford       OR 2:07:42.5 13:43  36.41      0:13.6  1:11:02.4     8:30:39          30         66 
  206  2197 Devon Edwards           39 F  40/50   F3039  Albuquerque   NM 2:08:13.1 13:46  37.02      0:30.6  1:11:33.0     8:30:40           1          1 
  207  2168 Lois Coon               26 F  14/17   F2029  Grants Pass   OR 2:08:26.3 13:47  35.97      0:13.2  1:11:46.2     8:30:32           9         10 
  208  2356 Katie Reese             64 F   9/17   F6069  Ashland       OR 2:08:39.3 13:49  49.17      0:13.0  1:11:59.2     8:30:46          57         97 
  209  2207 Chelsea Flood           33 F  41/50   F3039  Medford       OR 2:08:48.8 13:50  36.02      0:09.5  1:12:08.7     8:30:28          31         66 
  210  2393 Bonnie Simmons          49 F  42/55   F4049  Anderson      CA 2:09:17.9 13:53  39.98      0:29.1  1:12:37.8     8:30:29           1          1 
  211  2307 Wendy Maynard           53 F  15/27   F5059  Ashland       OR 2:09:31.2 13:54  41.96      0:13.3  1:12:51.1     8:31:07          58         97 
  212  2216 Katie Ghelfi-Dunbar     31 F  42/50   F3039  Redding       CA 2:09:34.8 13:55  35.69      0:03.6  1:12:54.7     8:30:39          11         16 
  213  2462 Teri Cosper             59 F  16/27   F5059  Durham        CA 2:09:36.9 13:55  45.43      0:02.1  1:12:56.8     8:30:47           1          1 
  214  2467 Carolyn Hennessey       56 F  17/27   F5059  Klamath Falls OR 2:09:53.1 13:57  43.51      0:16.2  1:13:13.0     8:30:46           5          5 
  215  2466 Lynn Longan             49 F  43/55   F4049  Medford       OR 2:09:53.8 13:57  39.80      0:00.7  1:13:13.7     8:30:46          32         66 
  216  2122 Steve Bennett           47 M  24/31   M4049  Central Point OR 2:10:13.5 13:59  35.04      0:19.7  1:13:33.4     8:30:33          12         16 
  217  2335 Lia Pendzick            40 F  44/55   F4049  Jacksonville  OR 2:10:29.5 14:01  36.58      0:16.0  1:13:49.4     8:30:45           1          1 
  218  2199 Ryan Eichhorn           36 M  20/21   M3039  Medford       OR 2:10:45.1 14:02  32.08      0:15.6  1:14:05.0     8:31:08          33         66 
  219  2115 Susan Baughman          61 F  10/17   F6069  Ashland       OR 2:11:13.2 14:05  46.16      0:28.1  1:14:33.1     8:30:24          59         97 
  220  2242 Kenneth Heywood         52 M  16/19   M5059  Talent        OR 2:11:14.9 14:05  36.24      0:01.7  1:14:34.8     8:30:53           9         15 
  221  2297 John Linnehan           47 M  25/31   M4049  Talent        OR 2:11:17.6 14:06  34.76      0:02.7  1:14:37.5     8:30:53          10         15 
  222  2227 Beth Hagerman           42 F  45/55   F4049  Yreka         CA 2:12:31.1 14:14  36.50      1:13.5  1:15:51.0     8:31:10           5          9 
  223  2478 Nathan Eldridge         42 M  26/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 2:12:40.1 14:15  33.06      0:09.0  1:16:00.0     8:30:50          60         97 
  224  2477 Leslie Eldridge         45 F  46/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 2:12:42.7 14:15  37.36      0:02.6  1:16:02.6     8:30:50          61         97 
  225  2206 Dustin Flocken          40 M  27/31   M4049  Portland      OR 2:13:31.3 14:20  32.34      0:48.6  1:16:51.2     8:31:04           5          8 
  226  2263 Karen Jaber             64 F  11/17   F6069  Mill Valley   CA 2:13:42.3 14:21  47.32      0:11.0  1:17:02.2     8:30:22           1          1 
  227  2288 Michael Kovacich        72 M   2/4    M7099  Ashland       OR 2:14:12.0 14:24  42.90      0:29.7  1:17:31.9     8:30:16          62         97 
  228  2178 Kathy Damas             59 F  18/27   F5059  Talent        OR 2:14:51.8 14:29  43.66      0:39.8  1:18:11.7     8:30:54          11         15 
  229  2183 Leah Diggle             42 F  47/55   F4049  Yreka         CA 2:14:55.2 14:29  35.85      0:03.4  1:18:15.1     8:30:18           6          9 
  230  2300 Rob Loranger            42 M  28/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 2:14:55.7 14:29  32.51      0:00.5  1:18:15.6     8:30:18          63         97 
  231  2172 Anne Cropper            41 F  48/55   F4049  Medford       OR 2:15:04.2 14:30  35.56      0:08.5  1:18:24.1     8:30:50          34         66 
  232  2237 Jennifer Henry-Silva    53 F  19/27   F5059  Redding       CA 2:17:06.2 14:43  39.64      2:02.0  1:20:26.1     8:30:09          12         16 
  233  2229 Joann Hall              80 F   1/6    F7099  Redding       CA 2:17:06.3 14:43  60.70      0:00.1  1:20:26.2     8:30:09          13         16 
  234  2376 Lourdes Sanchez         49 F  49/55   F4049  Eugene        OR 2:18:09.3 14:50  37.42      1:03.0  1:21:29.2     8:30:45          11         17 
  235  2200 Amie Emry               39 F  43/50   F3039  Medford       OR 2:19:06.2 14:56  34.12      0:56.9  1:22:26.1     8:30:39          35         66 
  236  2241 Amy Heywood             47 F  50/55   F4049  Talent        OR 2:19:42.9 15:00  36.18      0:36.7  1:23:02.8     8:30:56          12         15 
  237  2352 Jeffrey Proulx          53 M  17/19   M5059  Ashland       OR 2:19:54.0 15:01  34.30      0:11.1  1:23:13.9     8:30:55          64         97 
  238  2484 Mark Vegh               63 M   9/13   M6069  Redding       CA 2:22:30.1 15:18  36.81      2:36.1  1:25:50.0     8:30:30          14         16 
  239  2294 Waylon Lenk             36 M  21/21   M3039  Eugene        OR 2:23:08.9 15:22  29.31      0:38.8  1:26:28.8     8:31:01          12         17 
  240  2209 Cheryl Fredrick         54 F  20/27   F5059  Bend          OR 2:23:18.8 15:23  38.41      0:09.9  1:26:38.7     8:30:48           7         13 
  241  2449 Larry Zowada            72 M   3/4    M7099  Ashland       OR 2:24:00.1 15:27  39.98      0:41.3  1:27:20.0     8:30:41          65         97 
  242  2342 Emily Pinkerton         41 F  51/55   F4049  Medford       OR 2:24:45.2 15:32  33.18      0:45.1  1:28:05.1     8:31:00          36         66 
  243  2385 Jennifer Sewitsky       48 F  52/55   F4049  Medford       OR 2:24:45.6 15:32  35.30      0:00.4  1:28:05.5     8:31:01          37         66 
  244  2366 Carolyn Rotar           33 F  44/50   F3039  Medford       OR 2:24:46.1 15:32  32.05      0:00.5  1:28:06.0     8:31:00          38         66 
  245  2196 Denice Edgar            48 F  53/55   F4049  Klamath River CA 2:24:56.0 15:33  35.26      0:09.9  1:28:15.9     8:30:29           1          1 
  246  2412 Andrea Thomas-Cuthberts 66 F  12/17   F6069  Sacramento    CA 2:25:04.1 15:34  44.96      0:08.1  1:28:24.0     8:30:50           1          4 
  247  2474 Bill Cuthbertson        60 M  10/13   M6069  Sacramento    CA 2:25:05.8 15:35  35.16      0:01.7  1:28:25.7     8:30:51           2          4 
  248  2290 Christiane Lange        32 F  45/50   F3039  Medford       OR 2:25:55.5 15:40  31.74      0:49.7  1:29:15.4     8:30:32          39         66 
  249  2433 Megan Wilson            37 F  46/50   F3039  Medford       OR 2:26:00.5 15:40  32.19      0:05.0  1:29:20.4     8:30:32          40         66 
  250  2460 Chris Archibald         52 M  18/19   M5059  Eugene        OR 2:26:35.9 15:44  32.45      0:35.4  1:29:55.8     8:30:45          13         17 
  251  2429 Ed Weiland              61 M  11/13   M6069  Bend          OR 2:28:06.1 15:54  34.76      1:30.2  1:31:26.0     8:30:59           8         13 
  252  2327 Greg O’Neal             68 M  12/13   M6069  Gold Hill     OR 2:29:01.6 16:00  36.92      0:55.5  1:32:21.5     8:30:12           2          4 
  253  2427 Alyssa Waude            37 F  47/50   F3039  Bend          OR 2:29:21.9 16:02  31.47      0:20.3  1:32:41.8     8:31:03           9         13 
  254  2475 Kelly Teresi            54 F  21/27   F5059  Sacramento    CA 2:30:35.9 16:10  36.55      1:14.0  1:33:55.8     8:30:52           3          4 
  255  2397 Alex Smith              41 M  29/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 2:33:46.8 16:30  28.30      3:10.9  1:37:06.7     8:31:02          66         97 
  256  2398 Amanda Smith            38 F  48/50   F3039  Ashland       OR 2:33:48.8 16:31  30.70      0:02.0  1:37:08.7     8:31:02          67         97 
  257  2175 Sami Cubias             31 F  49/50   F3039  Ashland       OR 2:34:51.4 16:37  29.87      1:02.6  1:38:11.3     8:31:05          68         97 
  258  2420 Valerie Turos           37 F  50/50   F3039  Talent        OR 2:34:51.4 16:37  30.35              1:38:11.3     8:31:06          13         15 
  259  2362 Kelly Robbins           45 M  30/31   M4049  Bend          OR 2:35:23.1 16:41  28.91      0:31.7  1:38:43.0     8:31:03          10         13 
  260  2361 Kat Robbins             43 F  54/55   F4049  Bend          OR 2:35:25.2 16:41  31.36      0:02.1  1:38:45.1     8:31:03          11         13 
  261  2318 Kim Murphy              51 F  22/27   F5059  Medford       OR 2:35:55.6 16:44  33.98      0:30.4  1:39:15.5     8:30:43          41         66 
  262  2223 Abbey Hageman           20 F  15/17   F2029  Medford       OR 2:36:16.0 16:46  29.58      0:20.4  1:39:35.9     8:31:09          42         66 
  263  2224 Mark Hageman            59 M  19/19   M5059  Medford       OR 2:36:18.5 16:47  32.35      0:02.5  1:39:38.4     8:31:09          43         66 
  264  2345 Ted Plautz              66 M  13/13   M6069  Phoenix       OR 2:36:54.3 16:51  34.40      0:35.8  1:40:14.2     8:31:02           2          3 
  265  2296 Kate Levin              42 F  55/55   F4049  Ashland       OR 2:39:56.3 17:10  30.24      3:02.0  1:43:16.2     8:30:38          69         97 
  266  2295 David Levin             43 M  31/31   M4049  Ashland       OR 2:39:56.6 17:10  27.64      0:00.3  1:43:16.5     8:30:38          70         97 
  267  2451 Heather Zuzel           52 F  23/27   F5059  Medford       OR 2:41:35.7 17:21  33.21      1:39.1  1:44:55.6     8:30:58          44         66 
  268  2437 Katherine Wolfe         71 F   2/6    F7099  Ashland       OR 2:42:25.6 17:26  43.50      0:49.9  1:45:45.5     8:30:40          71         97 
  269  2364 Kasey Rolih             63 F  13/17   F6069  Ashland       OR 2:43:47.6 17:35  38.06      1:22.0  1:47:07.5     8:30:38          72         97 
  270  2256 Kathy Hostetter         54 F  24/27   F5059  Medford       OR 2:43:47.7 17:35  33.61      0:00.1  1:47:07.6     8:30:37          45         66 
  271  2330 Beverly Oneal           64 F  14/17   F6069  Ventura       CA 2:45:12.3 17:44  38.30      1:24.6  1:48:32.2     8:30:55           1          1 
  272  2255 Lisa Horwitch           59 F  25/27   F5059  Ashland       OR 2:47:36.3 17:59  35.13      2:24.0  1:50:56.2     8:30:56          73         97 
  273  2426 Daya Wati               60 F  15/17   F6069  Saint Louis   MO 2:49:35.6 18:12  35.20      1:59.3  1:52:55.5     8:30:24           1          1 
  274  2103 Nasra Ali               59 F  26/27   F5059  Ashland       OR 2:49:36.2 18:12  34.72      0:00.6  1:52:56.1     8:30:23          74         97 
  275  2166 McKenna Cook            16 F   6/6    F1519  Rogue River   OR 2:49:45.4 18:13  28.31      0:09.2  1:53:05.3     8:30:09           3          4 
  276  2401 Mary Anne Smrz          67 F  16/17   F6069  Boulder Junct WI 2:54:04.0 18:41  38.05      4:18.6  1:57:23.9     8:30:38           1          1 
  277  2428 Katie Wayman            29 F  16/17   F2029  Napa          CA 2:55:05.4 18:48  26.39      1:01.4  1:58:25.3     8:30:53           2          3 
  278  2142 Cashel Cain             29 F  17/17   F2029  Englewood     CO 2:55:09.7 18:48  26.38      0:04.3  1:58:29.6     8:30:53           1          1 
  279  2434 Nancy Wilson            75 F   3/6    F7099  Farmington    MN 2:56:28.1 18:56  42.90      1:18.4  1:59:48.0     8:30:26           1          1 
  280  2387 Norman Shaskey          74 M   4/4    M7099  Yreka         CA 3:01:20.6 19:28  32.68      4:52.5  2:04:40.5     8:30:15           7          9 
  281  2192 Imme Dyson              85 F   4/6    F7099  Napa          CA 3:02:40.1 19:36  52.73      1:19.5  2:06:00.0     8:31:00           3          3 
  282  2251 Donna Hodge             76 F   5/6    F7099  Eagle Point   OR 3:03:21.2 19:41  42.04      0:41.1  2:06:41.1     8:30:25           4          9 
  283  2324 Katherine Ng Hicks      74 F   6/6    F7099  Ashland       OR 3:06:01.3 19:58  39.98      2:40.1  2:09:21.2     8:30:52          75         97 
  284  2233 Betsy Hartley           53 F  27/27   F5059  Adair Village OR 3:06:03.6 19:58  29.21      0:02.3  2:09:23.5     8:31:10           1          1 
  285  2355 Jane Reese              69 F  17/17   F6069  Ashland       OR 3:15:38.5 21:00  34.95      9:34.9  2:18:58.4     8:30:57          76         97