2022 Siskiyou Out Back


                                                             Siskiyou Outback
                             Ultra Trail Race
                       Mt Ashland, OR    07/09/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               50K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  1233 Colton Gale             31 M   1/27   M3039  Bend            OR 3:56:19.8  7:37  64.03                            7:00:00           1          8 
    2  1236 Orin Schumacher         49 M   1/36   M4049  Eugene          OR 4:25:40.9  8:34  63.02     29:21.1    29:21.1     7:00:01           1          9 
    3  1193 Kurt Smet               35 M   2/27   M3039  Phoenix         OR 4:31:24.0  8:45  55.76      5:43.1    35:04.2     7:00:02           1          2 
    4  1235 Aaron Reed              40 M   2/36   M4049  Medford         OR 4:37:08.1  8:56  55.95      5:44.1    40:48.3     7:00:02           1         24 
    5  1028 Kyle Carson             38 M   3/27   M3039  Ashland         OR 4:43:40.6  9:08  53.83      6:32.5    47:20.8     7:00:00           1         33 
    6  1237 Robert Ripley           61 M   1/5    M6069  Bend            OR 4:47:47.2  9:16  65.12      4:06.6    51:27.4     7:00:02           2          8 
    7  1159 Neil Olsen              55 M   1/21   M5059  Central Point   OR 4:50:31.8  9:22  60.88      2:44.6    54:12.0     7:00:02           1         11 
    8  1234 Austin Newblom          26 M   1/12   M2029  McKinleyville   CA 4:52:48.0  9:26  51.69      2:16.2    56:28.2     7:00:05           1          4 
    9  1069 Nic Feldkamp            24 M   2/12   M2029  Bend            OR 4:53:43.0  9:28  51.52      0:55.0    57:23.2     7:00:03           3          8 
   10  1116 Felice Kelly            41 F   1/17   F4049  Portland        OR 4:53:57.0  9:28  59.26      0:14.0    57:37.2     7:00:00           1          9 
   11  1169 Tobias Probst           32 M   4/27   M3039  Portland        OR 4:57:04.0  9:34  50.94      3:07.0  1:00:44.2     7:00:00           2          9 
   12  1167 Jason Pohl              31 M   5/27   M3039  Sacramento      CA 5:09:40.8  9:59  48.87     12:36.8  1:13:21.0     7:00:09           1          4 
   13  1241 Jesse Boisaubin         42 M   3/36   M4049  Milwaukie       OR 5:12:09.4 10:03  50.50      2:28.6  1:15:49.6     7:00:05           1          1 
   14  1123 Ken Krogsrud            35 M   6/27   M3039  Auburn          CA 5:12:25.1 10:04  48.44      0:15.7  1:16:05.3     7:00:10           1          1 
   15  1232 Ipzan Correa            27 M   3/12   M2029  Sacramento      CA 5:12:33.9 10:04  48.42      0:08.8  1:16:14.1     7:00:11           2          4 
   16  1175 Dani Reese              33 F   1/25   F3039  Bend            OR 5:12:54.0 10:05  52.66      0:20.1  1:16:34.2     7:00:03           4          8 
   17  1010 Jake Baker              30 M   7/27   M3039  Hillsboro       OR 5:17:33.4 10:14  47.66      4:39.4  1:21:13.6     7:00:05           1          2 
   18  1221 Joseph Welke            43 M   4/36   M4049  Bend            OR 5:21:46.4 10:22  49.41      4:13.0  1:25:26.6     7:00:01           5          8 
   19  1072 Abbigale Forsman        27 F   1/7    F2029  Minneapolis     MN 5:22:06.1 10:23  50.81      0:19.7  1:25:46.3     7:00:04           1          1 
   20  1032 Nathan Cartwright       43 M   5/36   M4049  Excelsior       MN 5:22:06.5 10:23  49.36      0:00.4  1:25:46.7     7:00:01           1          1 
   21  1023 Bethany Brown           42 F   2/17   F4049  Salem           UT 5:26:18.1 10:31  53.98      4:11.6  1:29:58.3     7:00:04           1          3 
   22  1053 Christopher Davis       42 M   6/36   M4049  Medford         OR 5:27:11.2 10:32  48.18      0:53.1  1:30:51.4     7:00:07           2         24 
   23  1149 Ethan Moengchaisong     25 M   4/12   M2029  Ashland         OR 5:27:22.8 10:33  46.23      0:11.6  1:31:03.0     7:00:09           2         33 
   24  1214 Austin Wallace          30 M   8/27   M3039  Talent          OR 5:29:01.8 10:36  45.99      1:39.0  1:32:42.0     7:00:23           1          4 
   25  1229 Carmel Zahran           36 F   2/25   F3039  Ashland         OR 5:33:18.0 10:44  50.13      4:16.2  1:36:58.2     7:00:20           3         33 
   26  1194 Riley Smith             29 F   2/7    F2029  Ashland         OR 5:34:21.8 10:46  48.95      1:03.8  1:38:02.0     7:00:21           4         33 
   27  1037 Abby Coats              41 F   3/17   F4049  Central Point   OR 5:34:23.7 10:46  52.09      0:01.9  1:38:03.9     7:00:05           2         11 
   28  1005 Martin Allen            34 M   9/27   M3039  Seaside         OR 5:38:15.6 10:54  44.74      3:51.9  1:41:55.8     7:00:07           1          1 
   29  1003 Gregorio Alegria        49 M   7/36   M4049  Medford         OR 5:40:06.3 10:57  49.23      1:50.7  1:43:46.5     7:00:00           3         24 
   30  1043 Evan Corrales           30 M  10/27   M3039  Arcata          CA 5:43:02.0 11:03  44.12      2:55.7  1:46:42.2     7:00:06           1          1 
   31  1165 Jeff Phillips           51 M   2/21   M5059  Montgomery      OH 5:44:26.9 11:06  49.49      1:24.9  1:48:07.1     7:00:02           1          1 
   32  1174 Austin Rea              23 M   5/12   M2029  Eugene          OR 5:45:37.9 11:08  43.78      1:11.0  1:49:18.1     7:00:24           2          9 
   33  1185 David Saenger           54 M   3/21   M5059  Eugene          OR 5:46:53.5 11:10  50.51      1:15.6  1:50:33.7     7:00:27           3          9 
   34  1041 Jedidiah Coon           28 M   6/12   M2029  Grants Pass     OR 5:47:21.8 11:11  43.57      0:28.3  1:51:02.0     7:00:23           1         11 
   35  1013 Desiree Barnes          40 F   4/17   F4049  Ashland         OR 5:49:04.1 11:15  49.39      1:42.3  1:52:44.3     7:00:07           5         33 
   36  1201 Michael Taylor          50 M   4/21   M5059  Eugene          OR 5:49:26.2 11:15  48.35      0:22.1  1:53:06.4     7:00:27           4          9 
   37  1238 Michael Doros           40 M   8/36   M4049  Aliso Viejo     CA 5:50:25.0 11:17  44.25      0:58.8  1:54:05.2     7:00:03           1          1 
   38  1163 Jon Pascarella          40 M   9/36   M4049  Red Bluff       CA 5:50:40.2 11:18  44.22      0:15.2  1:54:20.4     7:00:00           1          1 
   39  1058 Louis Dix               24 M   7/12   M2029  Talent          OR 5:50:50.4 11:18  43.13      0:10.2  1:54:30.6     7:00:17           2          4 
   40  1033 Cody Christopherson     41 M  10/36   M4049  Ashland         OR 5:54:54.2 11:26  44.05      4:03.8  1:58:34.4     7:00:26           6         33 
   41  1088 Rivers Gross            20 F   3/7    F2029  Bend            OR 5:55:29.4 11:27  46.07      0:35.2  1:59:09.6     7:00:26           6          8 
   42  1074 John Gallagher          49 M  11/36   M4049  Denver          CO 5:55:55.7 11:28  47.04      0:26.3  1:59:35.9     7:00:20           1          1 
   43  1150 Ibrahim Mohamed         33 M  11/27   M3039  Sandy           OR 5:56:11.3 11:28  42.49      0:15.6  1:59:51.5     7:00:29           1          1 
   44  1045 Jeff Cresswell          48 M  12/36   M4049  Chico           CA 5:56:20.9 11:29  46.57      0:09.6  2:00:01.1     7:00:14           1          9 
   45  1119 Bryce Klinesteker       37 M  12/27   M3039  Portland        OR 5:59:05.0 11:34  42.31      2:44.1  2:02:45.2     7:00:35           3          9 
   46  1209 Kathryn Turpin          35 F   3/25   F3039  Central Point   OR 6:00:07.1 11:36  46.15      1:02.1  2:03:47.3     7:00:34           3         11 
   47  1225 Darius Williams         21 M   8/12   M2029  Medford         OR 6:02:42.9 11:41  41.91      2:35.8  2:06:23.1     7:00:01           4         24 
   48  1195 Annette Solis           31 F   4/25   F3039  Montrose        CO 6:02:57.3 11:41  45.17      0:14.4  2:06:37.5     7:00:05           1          1 
   49  1203 Brian Thompson          51 M   5/21   M5059  Raleigh         NC 6:04:48.3 11:45  46.73      1:51.0  2:08:28.5     7:00:10           1          1 
   50  1105 Shane Hohman            36 M  13/27   M3039  Medford         OR 6:05:16.3 11:46  41.47      0:28.0  2:08:56.5     7:00:08           5         24 
   51  1029 Anne Carter             59 F   1/11   F5059  Medford         OR 6:05:20.0 11:46  60.22      0:03.7  2:09:00.2     7:00:08           6         24 
   52  1126 Jeff Lamberg            35 M  14/27   M3039  Junction City   OR 6:06:37.2 11:49  41.28      1:17.2  2:10:17.4     7:00:08           1          1 
   53  1162 Wynona Parry            45 F   5/17   F4049  Chico           CA 6:06:38.0 11:49  49.80      0:00.8  2:10:18.2     7:00:15           2          9 
   54  1015 Sara Beatty             32 F   5/25   F3039  Mill Valley     CA 6:06:45.5 11:49  44.79      0:07.5  2:10:25.7     7:00:16           1          2 
   55  1177 Ericka Rinehart         27 F   4/7    F2029  Portland        OR 6:10:01.4 11:55  44.23      3:15.9  2:13:41.6     7:00:25           4          9 
   56  1139 Ruben Marroquin         46 M  13/36   M4049  Phoenix         OR 6:11:07.1 11:57  43.95      1:05.7  2:14:47.3     7:00:16           2          2 
   57  1061 Carter Duerksen         27 M   9/12   M2029  Reno            NV 6:11:39.3 11:58  40.72      0:32.2  2:15:19.5     7:00:05           1          1 
   58  1065 Sam Engel               39 M  15/27   M3039  Grants Pass     OR 6:15:05.0 12:05  41.00      3:25.7  2:18:45.2     7:00:13           2         11 
   59  1012 Rachel Barbee           33 F   6/25   F3039  Ashland         OR 6:15:40.1 12:06  43.86      0:35.1  2:19:20.3     7:00:15           7         33 
   60  1183 Jess Rose               33 F   7/25   F3039  Eugene          OR 6:15:40.5 12:06  43.86      0:00.4  2:19:20.7     7:00:15           5          9 
   61  1217 Iris Ward               36 F   8/25   F3039  McKinleyville   CA 6:17:03.6 12:09  44.32      1:23.1  2:20:43.8     7:00:28           2          4 
   62  1180 Jordan Rollins          38 M  16/27   M3039  Medford         OR 6:17:14.3 12:09  40.48      0:10.7  2:20:54.5     7:00:19           7         24 
   63  1152 Sara Moore              38 F   9/25   F3039  McKinleyville   CA 6:17:34.6 12:10  44.87      0:20.3  2:21:14.8     7:00:27           3          4 
   64  1140 David Mauro             46 M  14/36   M4049  Mount Shasta    CA 6:18:34.0 12:12  43.09      0:59.4  2:22:14.2     7:00:22           1          1 
   65  1104 Sheryl Hinchliff        55 F   2/11   F5059  Portland        OR 6:19:03.7 12:13  54.83      0:29.7  2:22:43.9     7:00:13           5          9 
   66  1070 John Fellows            52 M   6/21   M5059  Portland        OR 6:19:30.6 12:13  45.33      0:26.9  2:23:10.8     7:00:29           6          9 
   67  1107 Tyler Hokama            51 M   7/21   M5059  Ashland         OR 6:20:32.9 12:15  44.80      1:02.3  2:24:13.1     7:00:08           8         33 
   68  1189 Elaenia Serdehely       34 F  10/25   F3039  Eagle Point     OR 6:21:59.9 12:18  43.30      1:27.0  2:25:40.1     7:00:31           1          2 
   69  1222 Carrie Wendt            39 F  11/25   F3039  Paradise        CA 6:22:39.6 12:19  44.64      0:39.7  2:26:19.8     7:00:18           1          1 
   70  1024 Walter Brown            51 M   8/21   M5059  Salem           UT 6:22:56.9 12:20  44.52      0:17.3  2:26:37.1     7:00:04           2          3 
   71  1113 David Johnson           64 M   2/5    M6069  Ashland         OR 6:23:04.1 12:20  50.42      0:07.2  2:26:44.3     7:00:11           9         33 
   72  1034 Bryan Clark             38 M  17/27   M3039  Medford         OR 6:23:41.9 12:21  39.80      0:37.8  2:27:22.1     7:00:07           8         24 
   73  1022 Derek Brailsford        21 M  10/12   M2029  American Fork   UT 6:24:18.2 12:23  39.56      0:36.3  2:27:58.4     7:00:37           1          1 
   74  1173 Clinton Raynor          57 M   9/21   M5059  Portland        OR 6:25:33.7 12:25  46.75      1:15.5  2:29:13.9     7:00:10           7          9 
   75  1103 Heather Hillsburg       40 F   6/17   F4049  Victoria        BC 6:27:49.2 12:29  44.45      2:15.5  2:31:29.4     7:00:05           1          1 
   76  1054 Dominic Dehoyos         43 M  15/36   M4049  Gresham         OR 6:27:58.8 12:30  40.98      0:09.6  2:31:39.0     7:00:26           1          1 
   77  1187 Paul Schoenbachler      43 M  16/36   M4049  Medford         OR 6:28:00.6 12:30  40.97      0:01.8  2:31:40.8     7:00:20           9         24 
   78  1067 Matthew Eykelbosch      45 M  17/36   M4049  Medford         OR 6:31:47.0 12:37  41.28      3:46.4  2:35:27.2     7:00:09          10         24 
   79  1125 Luther Kurtz            45 M  18/36   M4049  Charlevoix      MI 6:31:53.8 12:37  41.27      0:06.8  2:35:34.0     7:00:39           1          1 
   80  1073 Matthew Furst           42 M  19/36   M4049  Ashland         OR 6:31:55.3 12:37  40.23      0:01.5  2:35:35.5     7:00:39          10         33 
   81  1051 Katie Crowley           34 F  12/25   F3039  Charlestown     MA 6:32:17.8 12:38  42.16      0:22.5  2:35:58.0     7:00:34           1          1 
   82  1227 Daniel Young            36 M  18/27   M3039  Redding         CA 6:33:55.3 12:41  38.45      1:37.5  2:37:35.5     7:00:38           1          2 
   83  1092 Justin Hahn             44 M  20/36   M4049  Hazel Green     WI 6:35:20.4 12:44  40.56      1:25.1  2:39:00.6     7:00:08           1          1 
   84  1112 Michael Jasinski        35 M  19/27   M3039  Roseville       CA 6:35:37.5 12:45  38.25      0:17.1  2:39:17.7     7:00:13           1          1 
   85  1160 Eric Paquet             49 M  21/36   M4049  Lac Kenogami    QC 6:36:06.9 12:45  42.27      0:29.4  2:39:47.1     7:00:44           1          1 
   86  1080 Adam Gaston             49 M  22/36   M4049  Issaquah        WA 6:37:17.4 12:48  42.14      1:10.5  2:40:57.6     7:00:09           1          1 
   87  1138 Scott Maguffin          40 M  23/36   M4049  Ashland         OR 6:37:45.4 12:49  38.98      0:28.0  2:41:25.6     7:00:36          11         33 
   88  1084 Becky Grebosky          55 F   3/11   F5059  Ashland         OR 6:39:17.4 12:52  52.05      1:32.0  2:42:57.6     7:00:11          12         33 
   89  1153 Zach Mortensen          45 M  24/36   M4049  Greensboro      NC 6:39:20.4 12:52  40.50      0:03.0  2:43:00.6     7:00:14           1          2 
   90  1030 Emily Carter            42 F   7/17   F4049  Greensboro      NC 6:39:21.3 12:52  44.10      0:00.9  2:43:01.5     7:00:14           2          2 
   91  1215 Julie Wallace           48 F   8/17   F4049  Jacksonville    OR 6:41:34.2 12:56  47.18      2:12.9  2:45:14.4     7:00:11           1          1 
   92  1166 Emily Pieren            30 F  13/25   F3039  Medford         OR 6:45:05.5 13:03  40.42      3:31.3  2:48:45.7     7:00:33          11         24 
   93  1076 James Garner            43 M  25/36   M4049  Medford         OR 6:46:38.2 13:06  39.10      1:32.7  2:50:18.4     7:00:17          12         24 
   94  1228 Camilla Yuan            28 F   5/7    F2029  Sacramento      CA 6:46:54.6 13:06  40.22      0:16.4  2:50:34.8     7:00:12           3          4 
   95  1141 Richard May             55 M  10/21   M5059  Ashland         OR 6:47:35.0 13:08  43.39      0:40.4  2:51:15.2     7:00:36          13         33 
   96  1216 Karen Walrafen          57 F   4/11   F5059  Ashland         OR 6:49:12.2 13:11  52.24      1:37.2  2:52:52.4     7:00:10          14         33 
   97  1046 Sarah Crooks            37 F  14/25   F3039  Medford         OR 6:51:51.1 13:16  40.83      2:38.9  2:55:31.3     7:00:35          13         24 
   98  1239 Jennifer Callans        49 F   9/17   F4049  Ashland         OR 6:53:06.7 13:18  46.45      1:15.6  2:56:46.9     7:00:06          15         33 
   99  1143 Meric McNeilus          43 M  26/36   M4049  Newport         OR 6:54:09.4 13:20  38.39      1:02.7  2:57:49.6     7:00:46           1          1 
  100  1117 Brett Kelso             36 M  20/27   M3039  Bend            OR 6:54:10.9 13:20  36.57      0:01.5  2:57:51.1     7:00:45           7          8 
  101  1206 Andrew Thone            36 M  21/27   M3039  White City      OR 6:54:14.7 13:20  36.57      0:03.8  2:57:54.9     7:00:18           1          1 
  102  1144 David Meador            36 M  22/27   M3039  Medford         OR 6:55:28.7 13:23  36.46      1:14.0  2:59:08.9     7:00:16          14         24 
  103  1145 Stephen Meador          33 M  23/27   M3039  Central Point   OR 6:55:29.7 13:23  36.42      0:01.0  2:59:09.9     7:00:17           4         11 
  104  1083 Bree Gordon             32 F  15/25   F3039  Grants Pass     OR 6:57:32.1 13:27  39.35      2:02.4  3:01:12.3     7:00:26           3         11 
  105  1242 David Feehrer           46 M  27/36   M4049  Carlsbad        CA 6:58:35.0 13:29  38.97      1:02.9  3:02:15.2     7:00:19           1          1 
  106  1066 Ricki Entenmann         43 F  10/17   F4049  Durango         CO 6:58:46.4 13:29  42.56      0:11.4  3:02:26.6     7:00:30           1          1 
  107  1210 Stacey Twiss            34 F  16/25   F3039  Ashland         OR 7:01:55.3 13:35  39.20      3:08.9  3:05:35.5     7:00:42          16         33 
  108  1011 Eric Ball               57 M  11/21   M5059  Grants Pass     OR 7:05:29.1 13:42  42.36      3:33.8  3:09:09.3     7:00:30           4         11 
  109  1182 Mary Rosas              40 F  11/17   F4049  Medford         OR 7:05:48.9 13:43  40.49      0:19.8  3:09:29.1     7:00:30          15         24 
  110  1205 Shanna Thomson          44 F  12/17   F4049  Chico           CA 7:07:10.5 13:45  42.22      1:21.6  3:10:50.7     7:00:22           3          9 
  111  1130 Caroline Ledeboer       29 F   6/7    F2029  Chico           CA 7:07:13.8 13:46  38.31      0:03.3  3:10:54.0     7:00:21           4          9 
  112  1060 Theodore Downs          44 M  28/36   M4049  Umpqua          OR 7:07:41.7 13:46  37.49      0:27.9  3:11:21.9     7:00:27           1          1 
  113  1006 Jonathan Anders         28 M  11/12   M2029  Central Point   OR 7:08:46.2 13:49  35.30      1:04.5  3:12:26.4     7:00:22           5         11 
  114  1050 Greg Cross              34 M  24/27   M3039  Ashland         OR 7:08:49.3 13:49  35.29      0:03.1  3:12:29.5     7:00:21          17         33 
  115  1036 Greg Clevenger          72 M   1/3    M7099  Ashland         OR 7:09:06.6 13:49  49.08      0:17.3  3:12:46.8     7:00:18          18         33 
  116  1240 Gary Pierce             44 M  29/36   M4049  Medford         OR 7:11:00.9 13:53  37.20      1:54.3  3:14:41.1     7:00:09          16         24 
  117  1106 Jenine Hoisington       59 F   5/11   F5059  Montague        CA 7:12:06.3 13:55  50.92      1:05.4  3:15:46.5     7:00:35           1          1 
  118  1184 Sequoya Russ            40 F  13/17   F4049  McKinleyville   CA 7:14:19.0 13:59  39.70      2:12.7  3:17:59.2     7:00:29           4          4 
  119  1087 Erik Greenlee           42 M  30/36   M4049  San Diego       CA 7:15:05.4 14:01  36.23      0:46.4  3:18:45.6     7:00:20           1          3 
  120  1142 Teri McGarry            61 F   1/2    F6069  Portland        OR 7:17:09.6 14:05  51.85      2:04.2  3:20:49.8     7:00:16           8          9 
  121  1038 Brent Cooley            53 M  12/21   M5059  June Lake       CA 7:26:38.8 14:23  38.87      9:29.2  3:30:19.0     7:00:41           1          1 
  122  1039 Mark Cooley             53 M  13/21   M5059  Berthoud        CO 7:26:41.3 14:23  38.86      0:02.5  3:30:21.5     7:00:39           1          1 
  123  1109 Agnes Huff              30 F  17/25   F3039  Davenport       CA 7:28:03.3 14:26  36.54      1:22.0  3:31:43.5     7:00:12           1          2 
  124  1047 Ian Cropper             34 M  25/27   M3039  Ashland         OR 7:29:10.8 14:28  33.69      1:07.5  3:32:51.0     7:00:25          19         33 
  125  1188 James Schroder          69 M   3/5    M6069  Fallon          NV 7:29:25.1 14:28  45.30      0:14.3  3:33:05.3     7:00:31           1          1 
  126  1191 Taber Shears            53 M  14/21   M5059  Hillsboro       OR 7:30:22.4 14:30  38.55      0:57.3  3:34:02.6     7:00:42           2          2 
  127  1093 Jared Hall              41 M  31/36   M4049  Central Point   OR 7:32:28.5 14:34  34.55      2:06.1  3:36:08.7     7:00:47           6         11 
  128  1097 Amy Hart                51 F   6/11   F5059  Grants Pass     OR 7:32:56.6 14:35  43.48      0:28.1  3:36:36.8     7:00:28           5         11 
  129  1243 Alison Orozco-Rush      36 F  18/25   F3039  Grants Pass     OR 7:34:06.5 14:37  36.80      1:09.9  3:37:46.7     7:00:21           6         11 
  130  1200 Mark Swanson            67 M   4/5    M6069  Sedona          AZ 7:37:52.1 14:45  43.52      3:45.6  3:41:32.3     7:00:19           1          1 
  131  1114 Nick Jordan             28 M  12/12   M2029  Roseburg        OR 7:41:11.1 14:51  32.81      3:19.0  3:44:51.3     7:00:11           1          2 
  132  1211 Savannah Underwood      27 F   7/7    F2029  Roseburg        OR 7:41:11.4 14:51  35.49      0:00.3  3:44:51.6     7:00:10           2          2 
  133  1176 Mike Richmond           64 M   5/5    M6069  Ashland         OR 7:43:40.2 14:56  41.66      2:28.8  3:47:20.4     7:00:40          20         33 
  134  1078 Brett Garrity           56 M  15/21   M5059  Durham          CA 7:48:12.4 15:05  38.13      4:32.2  3:51:52.6     7:00:19           1          2 
  135  1081 Bethany Givens          33 F  19/25   F3039  Ashland         OR 7:50:26.0 15:09  35.02      2:13.6  3:54:06.2     7:00:37          21         33 
  136  1101 Katie Hess              45 F  14/17   F4049  Fair Oaks       CA 7:53:09.7 15:14  38.58      2:43.7  3:56:49.9     7:00:37           1          1 
  137  1075 Mike Gallagher          58 M  16/21   M5059  Central Point   OR 7:58:14.1 15:24  38.05      5:04.4  4:01:54.3     7:00:36           7         11 
  138  1231 Lydia Zowada            30 F  20/25   F3039  Moab            UT 7:59:08.9 15:26  34.17      0:54.8  4:02:49.1     7:00:21           1          1 
  139  1135 Eva Lobsitz             61 F   2/2    F6069  Ashland         OR 8:00:05.3 15:28  47.21      0:56.4  4:03:45.5     7:00:28          22         33 
  140  1154 Jessica Mossman         42 F  15/17   F4049  Vancouver       WA 8:02:53.8 15:33  36.47      2:48.5  4:06:34.0     7:00:25           1          2 
  141  1086 Scott Green             58 M  17/21   M5059  Vancouver       WA 8:02:55.5 15:33  37.68      0:01.7  4:06:35.7     7:00:25           2          2 
  142  1197 Ann Sprague             58 F   7/11   F5059  Ashland         OR 8:03:57.6 15:35  44.80      1:02.1  4:07:37.8     7:00:33          23         33 
  143  1042 Lance Cooper            47 M  32/36   M4049  Ashland         OR 8:04:00.6 15:35  33.99      0:03.0  4:07:40.8     7:00:33          24         33 
  144  1014 Shawna Batham           38 F  21/25   F3039  Chico           CA 8:05:37.0 15:38  34.89      1:36.4  4:09:17.2     7:00:15           5          9 
  145  1204 Todd Thompson           59 M  18/21   M5059  Springfield     OR 8:10:20.6 15:47  37.47      4:43.6  4:14:00.8     7:00:25           1          1 
  146  1131 Zebulon Lewin           46 M  33/36   M4049  Mt Shasta       CA 8:10:34.3 15:48  33.25      0:13.7  4:14:14.5     7:00:35           1          1 
  147  1178 Kirk Roberts            40 M  34/36   M4049  Grants Pass     OR 8:10:56.1 15:49  31.59      0:21.8  4:14:36.3     7:00:12           7         11 
  148  1158 Amy Newman              42 F  16/17   F4049  Ashland         OR 8:17:10.2 16:01  35.43      6:14.1  4:20:50.4     7:00:40          25         33 
  149  1219 Katherine Webb          32 F  22/25   F3039  Davenport       CA 8:19:42.9 16:06  32.88      2:32.7  4:23:23.1     7:00:22           2          2 
  150  1170 Lacey Randolph          34 F  23/25   F3039  Ashland         OR 8:20:24.9 16:07  33.05      0:42.0  4:24:05.1     7:00:41          26         33 
  151  1196 Greg Spike              74 M   2/3    M7099  Eugene          OR 8:21:27.6 16:09  43.17      1:02.7  4:25:07.8     7:00:43           6          9 
  152  1218 Paula Warden            42 F  17/17   F4049  Williams        OR 8:29:28.0 16:24  34.57      8:00.4  4:33:08.2     7:00:27           1          1 
  153  1071 Tim Ferris              58 M  19/21   M5059  Chico           CA 8:30:37.5 16:27  35.64      1:09.5  4:34:17.7     7:00:15           6          9 
  154  1025 Will Bruner             33 M  26/27   M3039  Tempe           AZ 8:31:09.7 16:28  29.61      0:32.2  4:34:49.9     7:00:33           1          1 
  155  1040 Shawn Cooley            49 M  35/36   M4049  Ashland         OR 8:31:19.4 16:28  32.74      0:09.7  4:34:59.6     7:00:42          27         33 
  156  1137 Laura Lopez             54 F   8/11   F5059  Central Point   OR 8:37:11.7 16:39  39.64      5:52.3  4:40:51.9     7:00:13           8         11 
  157  1110 Steve Jaber             70 M   3/3    M7099  Mill Valley     CA 8:48:28.5 17:01  38.95     11:16.8  4:52:08.7     7:00:42           2          2 
  158  1056 Michael Deras           54 M  20/21   M5059  San Diego       CA 8:48:39.6 17:01  33.14      0:11.1  4:52:19.8     7:00:32           2          3 
  159  1055 Ina Deras               54 F   9/11   F5059  San Diego       CA 8:48:42.0 17:02  38.77      0:02.4  4:52:22.2     7:00:32           3          3 
  160  1009 Laura Archibald         51 F  10/11   F5059  Eugene          OR 8:49:59.4 17:04  37.16      1:17.4  4:53:39.6     7:00:45           7          9 
  161  1098 Billy Head              40 M  36/36   M4049  Eagle Point     OR 8:51:43.0 17:07  29.16      1:43.6  4:55:23.2     7:00:41           2          2 
  162  1186 Brooke Schilling        31 F  24/25   F3039  Central Point   OR 9:04:34.2 17:32  30.11     12:51.2  5:08:14.4     7:00:46           9         11 
  163  1226 Rodney Worden           58 M  21/21   M5059  Edgewood        WA 9:07:55.7 17:39  33.21      3:21.5  5:11:35.9     7:00:44           1          1 
  164  1108 Jordan Honer            30 M  27/27   M3039  Medford         OR 9:13:23.8 17:49  27.35      5:28.1  5:17:04.0     7:00:23          17         24 
  165  1164 Ellener Peavyhouse      55 F  11/11   F5059  Medford         OR 9:28:38.8 18:19  36.55     15:15.0  5:32:19.0     7:00:12          18         24 
  166  1027 Franzi Carballo         32 F  25/25   F3039  Minneola        FL 10:13:33.5 19:45  26.78     44:54.7  6:17:13.7     7:00:22           1          1