2022 Siskiyou Out Back


                                                             Siskiyou Outback
                             Ultra Trail Race
                       Mt Ashland, OR    07/09/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 
             100K Results - Split 1 (Start to Potlicker: 31.6 Miles)
                          - Split 2 (Potlicker to Potlicker: 17.9 Miles)
                          - Split 3 (Potlicker to Finish: 12.5 Miles)


Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City                 St Rank St To Pl  Pace  Rank Pl To Pl  Pace  Rank Pl To Fin Pace  Time      Pace  Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ==================== == ==== ========= ===== ==== ========= ===== ==== ========= ===== ========= ===== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   471 Eric Neill              28 M   1/12   M2029  Clarksburg           CA    1 4:38:45.9  8:50    2 3:10:13.5 10:38    2 2:22:53.8 11:26 10:11:53.1  9:51  58.18                            5:00:03           1          1 
    2   449 Jace Ives               38 M   1/25   M3039  Talent               OR    4 5:06:37.5  9:43    1 3:02:15.6 10:11    1 2:05:57.6 10:05 10:14:50.6  9:54  58.43      2:57.5     2:57.5     5:00:03           1          1 
    3   406 Croom Beatty            32 M   2/25   M3039  Mill Valley          CA    3 5:02:16.3  9:34    3 3:16:55.6 11:01    4 2:27:12.7 11:47 10:46:24.5 10:25  55.07     31:33.9    34:31.4     5:00:02           1          1 
    4   478 James Reese             22 M   2/12   M2029  Orland               CA    2 4:47:13.6  9:06    6 3:29:33.7 11:43   13 2:45:13.6 13:14 11:02:00.9 10:40  53.80     15:36.4    50:07.8     5:00:01           1          1 
    5   501 Alan Talhelm            40 M   1/28   M4049  Sacramento           CA    5 5:09:47.2  9:49    4 3:21:27.7 11:16    9 2:36:11.8 12:30 11:07:26.5 10:45  54.65      5:25.6    55:33.4     5:00:03           1          2 
    6   404 Justin Ball             17 M   1/1    M1519  Grants Pass          OR    6 5:13:25.0  9:56   10 3:53:00.8 13:02    8 2:34:39.8 12:23 11:41:05.5 11:17  53.59     33:39.0  1:29:12.4     5:00:11           1          1 
    7   456 Harrison Lakehomer      35 M   3/25   M3039  Auburn               WA    7 5:21:53.5 10:12    9 3:51:00.3 12:55    6 2:30:03.6 12:01 11:42:57.2 11:19  50.64      1:51.7  1:31:04.1     5:00:03           1          4 
    8   524 Tommy Mulc              28 M   3/12   M2029  San Jose             CA   10 5:32:55.5 10:33    7 3:39:29.7 12:16    7 2:33:22.3 12:17 11:45:47.4 11:22  50.44      2:50.2  1:33:54.3     5:00:02           1          2 
    9   531 Yu Kuwabara             42 M   2/28   M4049  Ashland              OR   15 5:42:30.2 10:51    5 3:25:15.7 11:29   16 2:47:47.4 13:26 11:55:33.2 11:31  51.83      9:45.8  1:43:40.1     5:00:16           1          7 
   10   534 Taylor Spike            44 M   3/28   M4049  Harrisburg           OR    8 5:30:30.1 10:28   14 3:57:54.7 13:18    3 2:27:11.3 11:47 11:55:35.9 11:31  52.71      0:02.7  1:43:42.8     5:00:31           1          1 
   11   431 Phillip Fowler          37 M   4/25   M3039  Coalstoun Lakes      AU   20 5:55:34.4 11:16    8 3:40:02.2 12:18    5 2:28:22.3 11:53 12:03:58.8 11:40  49.37      8:22.9  1:52:05.7     5:00:14           1          1 
   12   489 Kyle Schenone           31 M   5/25   M3039  Beaverton            OR   18 5:45:41.0 10:57   11 3:56:45.1 13:14   10 2:39:25.9 12:46 12:21:52.0 11:57  47.99     17:53.2  2:09:58.9     5:00:04           1          1 
   13   407 Matt Beeninga           32 M   6/25   M3039  Mercer Island        WA    9 5:30:34.8 10:28   16 4:00:39.4 13:27   27 3:03:46.8 14:43 12:35:01.0 12:10  47.15     13:09.0  2:23:07.9     5:00:05           1          1 
   14   438 Aurelio Guzman          35 M   7/25   M3039  Chico                CA   12 5:41:04.7 10:48   20 4:03:31.3 13:37   21 2:59:54.5 14:24 12:44:30.4 12:19  46.57      9:29.4  2:32:37.3     5:00:10           1          3 
   15   454 Allegra Krasznekewicz   30 F   1/9    F3039  San Francisco        CA   14 5:42:29.1 10:51   18 4:02:32.7 13:33   26 3:03:43.2 14:42 12:48:44.9 12:23  51.16      4:14.5  2:36:51.8     5:00:04           1          3 
   16   488 Sebastian Scheiter      37 M   8/25   M3039  Pacifica             CA   24 6:08:55.9 11:41   12 3:56:58.7 13:15   14 2:46:20.7 13:19 12:52:15.3 12:26  46.28      3:30.4  2:40:22.2     5:00:13           1          1 
   17   463 Clayton McNamee         28 M   4/12   M2029  Sacramento           CA   21 5:58:43.1 11:22   21 4:08:37.9 13:54   17 2:53:00.3 13:51 13:00:21.3 12:34  45.62      8:06.0  2:48:28.2     5:00:19           2          2 
   18   410 Joshua Bibbee           24 M   5/12   M2029  Willows              CA   17 5:43:33.2 10:53   22 4:08:42.8 13:54   33 3:10:24.8 15:14 13:02:40.7 12:36  45.48      2:19.4  2:50:47.6     5:00:12           1          1 
   19   490 Michael Schooler        47 M   4/28   M4049  Concord              CA   29 6:22:52.9 12:07   15 3:58:58.9 13:22   11 2:42:48.1 13:02 13:04:39.8 12:38  49.33      1:59.1  2:52:46.7     5:00:05           1          1 
   20   529 Heather Van Sickle      39 F   2/9    F3039  Ashland              OR   30 6:22:54.0 12:08   17 4:00:41.0 13:27   12 2:44:41.1 13:11 13:08:16.0 12:42  52.06      3:36.2  2:56:22.9     5:00:09           2          7 
   21   527 Nobuya Takahashi        41 M   5/28   M4049  Richmond             CA   39 6:32:36.3 12:26   13 3:57:51.8 13:18   15 2:46:58.5 13:22 13:17:26.6 12:51  46.12      9:10.6  3:05:33.5     5:00:07           1          1 
   22   421 Pete Chambers           44 M   6/28   M4049  Eugene               OR   22 6:01:44.4 11:27   31 4:18:52.3 14:28   20 2:58:19.5 14:16 13:18:56.1 12:52  47.21      1:29.5  3:07:03.0     5:00:08           1          4 
   23   530 Patrick O'Connor        33 M   9/25   M3039  Auburn               CA   25 6:10:31.2 11:44   26 4:14:09.4 14:12   18 2:55:44.5 14:04 13:20:25.0 12:53  44.48      1:28.9  3:08:31.9     5:00:20           2          4 
   24   507 Bill Walters            29 M   6/12   M2029  Lebanon              OR   23 6:07:00.1 11:37   29 4:15:34.8 14:17   23 3:00:25.8 14:27 13:23:00.7 12:56  44.33      2:35.7  3:11:07.6     5:00:06           1          1 
   25   453 Adriaan Kolff           36 M  10/25   M3039  New York             NY   37 6:31:54.0 12:25   19 4:03:04.6 13:35   29 3:07:07.8 14:59 13:42:06.3 13:14  43.35     19:05.6  3:30:13.2     5:00:26           1          2 
   26   496 Mosi Smith              40 M   7/28   M4049  Portland             OR   26 6:14:21.4 11:51   32 4:19:00.2 14:29   31 3:08:56.7 15:07 13:42:18.1 13:15  44.36      0:11.8  3:30:25.0     5:00:16           1          8 
   27   440 Kristy Hall             36 F   3/9    F3039  Central Point        OR   38 6:32:08.2 12:25   27 4:14:37.1 14:14   24 3:01:15.2 14:31 13:48:00.4 13:20  48.48      5:42.3  3:36:07.3     5:00:18           1          1 
   28   506 Rodrigo Virrueta        37 M  11/25   M3039  Chico                CA   13 5:41:38.6 10:49   37 4:28:33.4 15:01   62 3:39:59.7 17:36 13:50:11.6 13:22  43.05      2:11.2  3:38:18.5     5:00:08           2          3 
   29   510 Jay Well                43 M   8/28   M4049  Corvallis            OR   45 6:41:57.6 12:44   25 4:12:49.2 14:08   19 2:56:36.5 14:08 13:51:23.2 13:23  44.98      1:11.6  3:39:30.1     5:00:17           1          4 
   30   436 Sarah Greenlee          37 F   4/9    F3039  San Diego            CA   31 6:22:55.7 12:08   28 4:14:57.1 14:15   36 3:13:54.0 15:31 13:51:46.8 13:24  48.57      0:23.6  3:39:53.7     5:00:10           1          1 
   31   479 Jonathan Richner        56 M   1/13   M5059  Marysville           WA   27 6:16:22.0 11:55   23 4:10:18.2 13:59   51 3:31:27.1 16:55 13:58:07.3 13:30  50.11      6:20.5  3:46:14.2     5:00:31           1          1 
   32   525 Andy Rhine              26 M   7/12   M2029  Bend                 OR   11 5:40:51.9 10:48   42 4:36:09.7 15:26   65 3:44:59.5 18:00 14:02:01.0 13:34  42.28      3:53.7  3:50:07.9     5:00:03           1          1 
   33   423 Peter Chapman           40 M   9/28   M4049  Washington           DC   47 6:44:13.2 12:48   30 4:16:11.8 14:19   25 3:02:14.0 14:35 14:02:38.9 13:34  43.29      0:37.9  3:50:45.8     5:00:13           1          1 
   34   434 David Galvez            27 M   8/12   M2029  Oakland              CA   16 5:42:39.6 10:51   47 4:44:53.7 15:55   60 3:35:19.3 17:14 14:02:52.5 13:34  42.24      0:13.6  3:50:59.4     5:00:10           1          2 
   35   497 Shawn Sorensen          38 M  12/25   M3039  Portland             OR   42 6:37:15.2 12:35   36 4:28:29.7 15:00   22 3:00:01.4 14:25 14:05:46.2 13:37  42.47      2:53.7  3:53:53.1     5:00:06           2          8 
   36   447 Jim Huchingson          52 M   2/13   M5059  Pleasant Hill        CA   54 6:53:39.4 13:06   24 4:12:08.7 14:06   28 3:05:51.7 14:53 14:11:39.6 13:43  47.52      5:53.4  3:59:46.5     5:00:05           1          1 
   37   513 Ken Willumsen           48 M  10/28   M4049  Ashland              OR   32 6:24:16.7 12:10   41 4:33:45.8 15:18   37 3:14:56.1 15:36 14:12:58.5 13:44  45.77      1:18.9  4:01:05.4     5:00:17           3          7 
   38   450 Cody Jackson            30 M  13/25   M3039  Seattle              WA   36 6:30:48.3 12:23   34 4:25:23.8 14:50   39 3:19:12.0 15:57 14:15:24.0 13:46  41.62      2:25.5  4:03:30.9     5:00:03           1          3 
   39   515 Josh Wyatt              32 M  14/25   M3039  Greenville           SC   43 6:37:51.0 12:36   39 4:31:07.1 15:09   32 3:10:00.0 15:12 14:18:58.0 13:50  41.45      3:34.0  4:07:04.9     5:00:26           1          2 
   40   465 Matthew Merritt         31 M  15/25   M3039  Newberg              OR   50 6:50:51.0 13:01   38 4:29:55.4 15:05   30 3:07:48.1 15:02 14:28:34.4 13:59  40.99      9:36.4  4:16:41.3     5:00:15           1          2 
   41   459 Brock Ludlow            43 M  11/28   M4049  Aurora               OR   51 6:51:07.5 13:01   33 4:25:02.2 14:49   35 3:12:25.3 15:24 14:28:34.9 13:59  43.06      0:00.5  4:16:41.8     5:00:15           1          1 
   42   448 Ted Huizenga            51 M   3/13   M5059  Larkspur             CA   46 6:42:01.7 12:44   40 4:31:08.1 15:09   41 3:19:41.2 15:59 14:32:50.9 14:03  45.95      4:16.0  4:20:57.8     5:00:30           1          1 
   43   483 William Robinson        54 M   4/13   M5059  Fort Jones           CA   40 6:33:25.3 12:27   46 4:43:48.3 15:52   38 3:17:25.8 15:48 14:34:39.4 14:05  47.13      1:48.5  4:22:46.3     5:00:17           1          1 
   44   412 Drummond Biles          31 M  16/25   M3039  Corvallis            OR   59 6:57:02.4 13:12   35 4:26:35.3 14:54   43 3:20:01.6 16:01 14:43:39.2 14:14  40.29      8:59.8  4:31:46.1     5:00:24           2          4 
   45   464 Jose Mendez             34 M  17/25   M3039  San Francisco        CA   52 6:52:32.9 13:04   44 4:37:30.2 15:31   42 3:19:53.2 16:00 14:49:56.1 14:20  40.00      6:16.9  4:38:03.0     5:00:33           2          3 
   46   445 Nathan Hodgens          29 M   9/12   M2029  San Luis Obispo      CA   35 6:30:37.5 12:22   62 4:59:35.7 16:45   44 3:21:59.5 16:10 14:52:12.6 14:22  39.90      2:16.5  4:40:19.5     5:00:23           1          1 
   47   441 Michael Henson          47 M  12/28   M4049  Austin               TX   57 6:56:11.6 13:11   53 4:52:58.9 16:23   34 3:11:02.9 15:18 15:00:13.3 14:30  42.99      8:00.7  4:48:20.2     5:00:12           1          1 
   48   403 Chris Atha              45 M  13/28   M4049  Folsom               CA   33 6:24:31.7 12:11   51 4:48:40.6 16:08   72 3:50:43.5 18:28 15:03:55.7 14:33  42.09      3:42.4  4:52:02.6     5:00:07           1          1 
   49   402 Shahid Ali              37 M  18/25   M3039  Ashland              OR   34 6:30:33.8 12:22   50 4:48:05.3 16:06   71 3:48:09.5 18:16 15:06:48.5 14:36  39.42      2:52.8  4:54:55.4     5:00:07           4          7 
   50   504 Amelia Valinsky-Fillipo 52 F   1/4    F5059  Long Beach           CA   58 6:56:19.9 13:11   54 4:54:25.1 16:27   45 3:22:00.7 16:10 15:12:45.6 14:42  52.52      5:57.1  5:00:52.5     5:00:12           1          1 
   51   452 Nick Keenan             48 M  14/28   M4049  Vashon               WA   48 6:44:21.8 12:48   56 4:57:01.7 16:36   57 3:34:04.2 17:08 15:15:27.7 14:44  42.65      2:42.1  5:03:34.6     5:00:02           1          1 
   52   419 Deron Carter            48 M  15/28   M4049  Corvallis            OR   64 7:05:29.8 13:28   45 4:40:13.5 15:40   55 3:32:15.8 16:59 15:17:58.9 14:47  42.53      2:31.2  5:06:05.8     5:00:17           3          4 
   53   439 Staci Hahn              41 F   1/7    F4049  Hazel Green          WI   53 6:53:28.9 13:06   52 4:48:51.2 16:09   64 3:42:53.2 17:50 15:25:13.2 14:54  45.23      7:14.3  5:13:20.1     5:00:05           1          1 
   54   418 Jeffrey Cannon          63 M   1/2    M6069  Palm Desert          CA   72 7:18:47.5 13:54   43 4:36:09.9 15:26   53 3:31:37.4 16:56 15:26:34.7 14:55  48.54      1:21.5  5:14:41.6     5:00:23           1          1 
   55   505 Christina Vincent       45 F   2/7    F4049  Oakland              CA   73 7:19:05.3 13:54   48 4:45:18.9 15:57   46 3:23:06.0 16:15 15:27:30.1 14:56  47.29      0:55.4  5:15:37.0     5:00:14           2          2 
   56   417 Gabriel Callaway        33 M  19/25   M3039  Damascus             OR   56 6:55:18.3 13:09   70 5:06:46.5 17:09   50 3:29:55.4 16:48 15:32:00.1 15:00  38.20      4:30.0  5:20:07.0     5:00:15           1          1 
   57   473 Bill Nitzberg           58 M   5/13   M5059  Sunnyvale            CA   55 6:53:57.8 13:06   76 5:13:02.8 17:30   58 3:34:19.4 17:09 15:41:19.9 15:09  45.48      9:19.8  5:29:26.8     5:00:35           1          1 
   58   495 Chelsea Siler           39 F   5/9    F3039  Vancouver            BC   65 7:07:05.7 13:31   78 5:17:54.0 17:46   40 3:19:25.1 15:58 15:44:24.8 15:12  43.45      3:04.9  5:32:31.7     5:00:12           1          1 
   59   461 Bob Martin              58 M   6/13   M5059  Huson                MT   61 6:58:05.1 13:14   75 5:12:38.6 17:28   56 3:33:54.1 17:07 15:44:37.7 15:13  45.32      0:12.9  5:32:44.6     5:00:17           1          1 
   60   519 Nicole Cleveland        37 F   6/9    F3039  Orofino              ID   62 7:00:50.0 13:20   68 5:06:25.7 17:08   61 3:39:15.9 17:33 15:46:31.5 15:14  42.68      1:53.8  5:34:38.4     5:00:26           1          1 
   61   427 Meaghan Cyphers         35 F   7/9    F3039  Black Hawk           CO   80 7:37:13.2 14:29   49 4:46:12.5 16:00   48 3:27:32.6 16:37 15:50:58.2 15:19  41.98      4:26.7  5:39:05.1     5:00:27           1          1 
   62   523 Neil McManaway          43 M  16/28   M4049  Portland             OR   63 7:00:55.2 13:20   77 5:13:10.7 17:30   67 3:47:11.2 18:11 16:01:17.0 15:29  38.91     10:18.8  5:49:23.9     5:00:14           3          8 
   63   446 Ryan Hodgens            27 M  10/12   M2029  Norristown           PA   44 6:38:16.8 12:37   83 5:36:56.3 18:50   66 3:46:41.0 18:09 16:01:54.0 15:29  37.01      0:37.0  5:50:00.9     5:00:10           1          1 
   64   508 Marc Weber              52 M   7/13   M5059  Corvallis            OR   67 7:10:12.3 13:37   80 5:23:16.1 18:04   49 3:29:47.0 16:47 16:03:15.3 15:31  42.01      1:21.3  5:51:22.2     5:00:16           4          4 
   65   499 Jesse Stonewood         44 M  17/28   M4049  Ashland              OR   70 7:14:46.4 13:46   81 5:24:07.4 18:07   47 3:24:35.3 16:23 16:03:29.0 15:31  39.15      0:13.7  5:51:35.9     5:00:22           5          7 
   66   482 Ricky Roane             39 M  20/25   M3039  Meridian             ID   77 7:25:07.8 14:06   57 4:57:26.9 16:38   69 3:47:28.6 18:12 16:10:03.3 15:37  37.30      6:34.3  5:58:10.2     5:00:10           1          2 
   67   481 Rebecca Roane           43 F   3/7    F4049  Meridian             ID   76 7:25:07.3 14:06   58 4:57:30.6 16:38   68 3:47:27.1 18:12 16:10:04.9 15:37  44.14      0:01.6  5:58:11.8     5:00:10           2          2 
   68   521 Jason Dobson            44 M  18/28   M4049  Creswell             OR   60 6:57:52.6 13:14   79 5:19:31.7 17:52   78 3:55:02.2 18:49 16:12:26.5 15:39  38.79      2:21.6  6:00:33.4     5:00:20           1          1 
   69   426 Kate Cook               46 F   4/7    F4049  Marblehead           MA   87 7:48:14.4 14:50   55 4:55:49.3 16:32   54 3:31:49.4 16:57 16:15:53.1 15:43  45.49      3:26.6  6:04:00.0     5:00:16           1          1 
   70   476 Dana Peterson           51 F   2/4    F5059  Slingerlands         NY   81 7:40:00.8 14:34   63 5:02:27.0 16:54   59 3:35:13.4 17:14 16:17:41.1 15:45  48.39      1:48.0  6:05:48.0     5:00:22           1          1 
   71   528 Brian Watkins           45 M  19/28   M4049  Roseburg             OR   41 6:36:54.7 12:34   84 5:39:13.0 18:58   82 4:03:33.1 19:30 16:19:40.7 15:46  38.83      1:59.6  6:07:47.6     5:00:12           1          3 
   72   428 Stefan Eady             48 M  20/28   M4049  Rome                 GA   66 7:09:39.1 13:36   66 5:05:57.8 17:06   84 4:05:02.3 19:37 16:20:39.2 15:47  39.81      0:58.5  6:08:46.1     5:00:12           1          1 
   73   494 Sarah Sheefel           31 F   8/9    F3039  Granite Bay          CA   75 7:24:29.2 14:04   64 5:03:54.2 16:59   77 3:54:59.2 18:48 16:23:22.4 15:50  40.05      2:43.2  6:11:29.3     5:00:09           1          1 
   74   526 Jonathan Strack         41 M  21/28   M4049  Elk Grove            CA   74 7:19:30.6 13:55   71 5:09:56.8 17:19   76 3:54:02.5 18:44 16:23:29.8 15:50  37.40      0:07.4  6:11:36.7     5:00:24           1          1 
   75   416 Jc Callans              55 M   8/13   M5059  Ashland              OR   49 6:44:50.1 12:49   82 5:35:56.1 18:47   81 4:02:45.0 19:26 16:23:31.1 15:50  42.31      0:01.3  6:11:38.0     5:00:06           6          7 
   76   474 Melissa O'Connell       31 F   9/9    F3039  Rocklin              CA   71 7:16:35.7 13:49   69 5:06:44.0 17:09   79 4:02:28.3 19:24 16:25:47.9 15:52  39.95      2:16.8  6:13:54.8     5:00:18           1          1 
   77   451 Denzil Jennings         40 M  22/28   M4049  Gresham              OR   78 7:33:24.2 14:21   65 5:04:54.6 17:03   74 3:51:20.2 18:31 16:29:38.8 15:56  36.86      3:50.9  6:17:45.7     5:00:19           1          1 
   78   435 Joshua Goldstein        56 M   9/13   M5059  Berkeley             CA   89 7:52:27.3 14:58   61 4:59:19.0 16:44   63 3:41:04.6 17:42 16:32:50.8 15:59  42.30      3:12.0  6:20:57.7     5:00:21           1          1 
   79   520 Maddog Dillon           37 M  21/25   M3039  Colona               IL   92 8:03:08.9 15:18   60 4:58:27.3 16:41   52 3:31:31.2 16:56 16:33:07.4 15:59  35.99      0:16.6  6:21:14.3     5:00:27           1          1 
   80   493 David Self              48 M  23/28   M4049  Seattle              WA   85 7:46:17.2 14:46   67 5:06:16.2 17:07   73 3:50:44.9 18:28 16:43:18.2 16:09  38.91     10:10.8  6:31:25.1     5:00:07           2          3 
   81   532 Daniel Von Flue         58 M  10/13   M5059  Silverton            OR   82 7:40:51.5 14:36   74 5:10:56.4 17:23   75 3:53:53.8 18:43 16:45:41.7 16:12  42.57      2:23.5  6:33:48.6     5:00:21           1          1 
   82   425 Tabatha Collins         49 F   5/7    F4049  Bremerton            WA   84 7:45:36.3 14:45   59 4:58:26.0 16:41   83 4:03:44.5 19:30 16:47:46.7 16:14  45.74      2:05.0  6:35:53.6     5:00:22           1          1 
   83   422 Kelly Chang             48 F   6/7    F4049  Portland             OR   88 7:50:59.7 14:55   72 5:10:09.8 17:20   70 3:48:04.8 18:15 16:49:14.1 16:15  45.10      1:27.4  6:37:21.0     5:00:29           4          8 
   84   424 Chelsea Cluff           29 F   1/1    F2029  Reno                 NV   79 7:35:58.0 14:26   73 5:10:46.9 17:22   80 4:02:40.1 19:25 16:49:24.9 16:15  38.95      0:10.8  6:37:31.8     5:00:18           1          1 
   85   468 Ben Moore               32 M  22/25   M3039  San Francisco        CA   19 5:54:07.6 11:13                                                                                             5:00:13           3          3 
   86   533 Caleb Armstrong         27 M  11/12   M2029  Auburn               CA   28 6:19:58.0 12:02                                                                                             5:00:07           3          4 
   87   492 Alexander Schwarzkopf   46 M  24/28   M4049  Eugene               OR   68 7:13:10.1 13:43                                                                                             5:00:23           2          4 
   88   437 Mark Gully              41 M  25/28   M4049  Eugene               OR   69 7:13:49.1 13:44                                                                                             5:00:29           3          4 
   89   413 Jared Blank             39 M  23/25   M3039  Portland             OR   83 7:43:47.6 14:41                                                                                             5:00:28           5          8 
   90   484 Isaiah Roggow           43 M  26/28   M4049  Weed                 CA   86 7:47:41.5 14:49                                                                                             5:00:24           1          1 
   91   522 Pam Downs               53 F   3/4    F5059  Ashalnd              OR   90 7:52:54.2 14:58                                                                                             5:00:30           1          1 
   92   411 Kevin Bigley            56 M  11/13   M5059  Carson City          NV   91 7:58:56.9 15:10                                                                                             5:00:19           1          1 
   93   500 Joshua Sun              36 M  24/25   M3039  Davenport            IA   93 8:07:11.7 15:26                                                                                             5:00:28           2          2 
   94   502 Michele Thompson        40 F   7/7    F4049  Davenport            IA   94 8:07:29.5 15:26                                                                                             5:00:28           1          2 
   95   432 Alex Funk               28 M  12/12   M2029  Klamath Falls        OR   95 8:14:12.4 15:39                                                                                             5:00:10           1          1 
   96   460 Monte Mackey            66 M   2/2    M6069  Ridgefield           WA   96 8:14:33.9 15:40                                                                                             5:00:09           1          1 
   97   457 Andrew Lardinois        42 M  27/28   M4049  Eugene               OR   97 8:15:22.8 15:41                                                                                             5:00:32           4          4 
   98   462 Yevgeniy Mayevskiy      52 M  12/13   M5059  Newberg              OR   98 8:27:20.5 16:04                                                                                             5:00:27           2          2 
   99   511 Argus Wiley             45 M  28/28   M4049  Greenville           SC   99 8:27:23.5 16:04                                                                                             5:00:27           2          2 
  100   518 Fan Zhou                35 M  25/25   M3039  San Jose             CA  100 8:47:05.2 16:41                                                                                             5:00:34           2          2 
  101   466 Lesley Mettler Auld     51 F   4/4    F5059  Seattle              WA  101 8:50:00.4 16:47                                                                                             5:00:29           3          3 
  102   491 Danny Schults           53 M  13/13   M5059  Oranjestad           AB  102 8:50:06.9 16:47                                                                                             5:00:23           1          1