2022 Northwest Electric Fest


                                                          Northwest Electric Fest
                              Onewheel / EUC
                         Dexter, OR    07/16/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                            Onewheel Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Rate Round 1    R1 Pl Mph1  Round 2    R2 Pl Mph2  Round 3    R3 Pl Mph3  Total Time Average       
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ==== ========== ===== ===== ========== ===== ===== ========== ===== ===== ========== ========== 
    1    74 Kyle Hanson             28 M   1/7    M2529  San Diego       CA    7:11.7 18.3    7:32.2      2  17.5    7:11.7      1  18.3    7:26.1      1  17.7    22:10.0     7:23.4 
    2    51 Andrew Osterman         25 M   2/7    M2529  Newberg         OR    7:22.7 17.9    7:32.1      1  17.5    7:22.7      2  17.9    7:36.6      4  17.3    22:31.4     7:30.5 
    3    32 John Kirkpatrick        33 M   1/2    M3034  Portland        OR    7:23.1 17.8    7:32.3      3  17.5    7:23.1      3  17.8    7:40.1      6  17.2    22:35.5     7:31.9 
    4    77 Larson Mintz            23 M   1/3    M2024  El Dorado Hills CA    7:26.5 17.7    7:42.8      4  17.1    7:36.4      4  17.3    7:26.5      2  17.7    22:45.7     7:35.3 
    5    79 Jesse Cargil            35 M   1/6    M3539  Eugene          OR    7:31.6 17.5                                                  7:31.6      3  17.5                       
    6    34 Jake Leary              32 M   2/2    M3034  Sacramento      CA    7:39.3 17.2                           7:42.0      5  17.1    7:39.3      5  17.2                       
    7    41 Jason Messer            52 M   1/3    M5054  Portland        OR    7:55.6 16.6    8:21.1      6  15.8    7:55.6      6  16.6    8:11.4     11  16.1    24:28.1     8:09.4 
    8    26 Max Hsia                35 M   2/6    M3539  San Jose        CA    7:57.1 16.6                           8:13.5      9  16.0    7:57.1      7  16.6                       
    9    25 Tyson Hawkins           40 M   1/7    M4044  Spokane         WA    7:59.9 16.5    8:19.2      5  15.8    8:27.3     13  15.6    7:59.9      8  16.5    24:46.4     8:15.5 
   10     5 Luis Barrios            28 M   3/7    M2529  Ashland         OR    8:08.0 16.2    8:43.3     11  15.1    8:19.4     12  15.8    8:08.0      9  16.2    25:10.7     8:23.6 
   11    53 Keith Primm             46 M   1/5    M4549  Tieton          WA    8:08.5 16.2    9:16.8     20  14.2    8:08.5      7  16.2    8:25.3     14  15.7    25:50.6     8:36.9 
   12    44 Jackson Minsker         17 M   1/1    M1319  Portland        OR    8:10.8 16.1    8:30.9      9  15.5    8:10.9      8  16.1    8:10.8     10  16.1    24:52.6     8:17.6 
   13    70 Zachary Zinn            51 M   2/3    M5054  Phoenix         AZ    8:13.6 16.0    8:25.4      7  15.7    8:16.0     11  16.0    8:13.6     12  16.0    24:55.0     8:18.4 
   14    24 Kiel Hart               36 M   3/6    M3539  Bend            OR    8:15.7 16.0    8:29.4      8  15.5    8:15.7     10  16.0    9:22.7     27  14.1    26:07.8     8:42.6 
   15    19 Tyler Freeman           37 M   4/6    M3539  Portland        OR    8:22.5 15.7    8:58.0     15  14.7    8:44.4     19  15.1    8:22.5     13  15.7    26:04.9     8:41.7 
   16    71 Kyler Brantley          29 M   4/7    M2529  Springfield     OR    8:25.7 15.7    8:55.3     14  14.8    8:39.8     14  15.2    8:25.7     15  15.7    26:00.8     8:40.3 
   17    59 Ty Razey                26 M   5/7    M2529  Medford         OR    8:34.2 15.4    8:45.8     12  15.1    8:44.9     20  15.1    8:34.2     16  15.4    26:04.9     8:41.7 
   18     3 Thomas Avila            35 M   5/6    M3539  Milwaukie       OR    8:35.2 15.3    9:05.1     18  14.5    8:42.4     15  15.1    8:35.2     17  15.3    26:22.7     8:47.6 
   19    65 Maximilian Von Kurthaus 29 M   6/7    M2529  Portland        OR    8:40.8 15.2    8:40.8     10  15.2    8:47.0     22  15.0    9:00.3     23  14.6    26:28.1     8:49.4 
   20     8 Ezra Boles               7 M   1/5    M0112  Eugene          OR    8:42.9 15.1    9:27.5     23  13.9    8:42.9     16  15.1                                              
   21     2 Jason Ashworth          50 M   3/3    M5054  Tacoma          WA    8:43.0 15.1    8:52.3     13  14.9    8:44.4     18  15.1    8:43.0     18  15.1    26:19.7     8:46.6 
   22    27 Jacob Inderbitzin       45 M   2/5    M4549  Eatonville      WA    8:43.6 15.1    9:03.4     17  14.6    8:43.6     17  15.1    8:58.1     20  14.7    26:45.1     8:55.1 
   23    66 Jamison Watkins          9 M   2/5    M0112  Gig Harbor      WA    8:46.7 15.0    9:30.5     24  13.9    8:46.7     21  15.0                                              
   24    78 Douglas Marshall        23 M   2/3    M2024  Portland        OR    8:49.1 14.9                           9:03.5     24  14.6    8:49.1     19  14.9                       
   25    60 Justin Rodgers          48 M   3/5    M4549  La Center       WA    8:53.8 14.8    9:00.8     16  14.6    8:53.8     23  14.8    9:01.9     24  14.6    26:56.5     8:58.9 
   26    21 Heather Graehl          35 F   1/4    F3539  San Diego       CA    8:58.6 14.7    9:40.9     30  13.6    9:10.6     26  14.4    8:58.6     21  14.7    27:50.1     9:16.7 
   27    16 Jacob Dorau             38 M   6/6    M3539  Portland        OR    8:59.5 14.7    9:31.4     26  13.8                           8:59.5     22  14.7                       
   28    72 Malcolm McDonald        48 M   4/5    M4549  Portland        OR    9:05.0 14.5    9:30.7     25  13.9    9:24.3     28  14.0    9:05.0     25  14.5    28:00.0     9:20.0 
   29    56 Gavin Raney             43 M   2/7    M4044  Lebanon         OR    9:10.2 14.4    9:10.2     19  14.4                                                                     
   30    30 Brenda Jones            57 F   1/1    F5559  Bellaire        TX    9:10.3 14.4    9:37.2     28  13.7    9:10.3     25  14.4                                              
   31    52 Sam Price               42 M   3/7    M4044  Eugene          OR    9:15.4 14.2    9:25.2     22  14.0    9:15.4     27  14.2    9:42.8     28  13.6    28:23.4     9:27.8 
   32     4 David Baker             40 M   4/7    M4044  Eugene          OR    9:19.3 14.1    9:35.7     27  13.8    9:51.4     30  13.4    9:19.3     26  14.1    28:46.4     9:35.5 
   33    73 Kyler McDonald          12 M   3/5    M0112  Hoquiam         WA    9:22.5 14.1    9:22.5     21  14.1                                                                     
   34    58 Elin Raybun             38 F   2/4    F3539  Eugene          OR    9:38.3 13.7    9:38.3     29  13.7    9:49.8     29  13.4    9:45.5     29  13.5    29:13.6     9:44.6 
   35    18 Jessica Ensslen         39 F   3/4    F3539  Gig Harbor      WA    9:46.5 13.5    9:46.5     31  13.5   10:11.4     34  12.9   10:03.6     30  13.1    30:01.5    10:00.5 
   36    50 Matt Neale              43 M   5/7    M4044  Eugene          OR   10:01.0 13.2   13:41.9     40   9.6   10:01.0     31  13.2                                              
   37     1 Chad Anderson           41 M   6/7    M4044  Yakima          WA   10:02.4 13.1   10:09.8     32  13.0   10:02.4     32  13.1                                              
   38     6 Sam Benyon              29 M   7/7    M2529  Vancouver       WA   10:05.4 13.1   10:36.6     33  12.4   10:05.4     33  13.1   10:05.7     31  13.1    30:47.7    10:15.9 
   39    68 Skylar Woods            20 M   3/3    M2024  Vancouver       WA   10:14.4 12.9   11:38.6     37  11.3   10:14.4     35  12.9   10:39.6     32  12.4    32:32.6    10:50.9 
   40    35 Jon Linthwaite          44 M   7/7    M4044  Silverton       OR   10:42.1 12.3   11:24.8     35  11.6   10:46.2     37  12.2   10:42.1     33  12.3    32:53.1    10:57.7 
   41    37 Mike Lundervold         45 M   5/5    M4549  Ridgefield      WA   10:44.0 12.3   11:07.4     34  11.9   10:44.0     36  12.3   10:56.4     34  12.1    32:47.8    10:56.0 
   42    54 Emily Pust              37 F   4/4    F3539  Vancouver       WA   11:10.4 11.8   11:59.5     38  11.0   11:10.4     38  11.8   12:13.8     36  10.8    35:23.7    11:47.9 
   43    10 Fernanda Careaga        22 F   1/1    F2024  Eugene          OR   11:25.7 11.5   11:25.7     36  11.5   12:25.8     41  10.6                                              
   44    49 Emmett Neale            10 M   4/5    M0112  Eugene          OR   12:11.6 10.8   13:40.8     39   9.6   12:18.5     39  10.7   12:11.6     35  10.8    38:10.9    12:43.7 
   45    47 Brock Neale              9 M   5/5    M0112  Eugene          OR   12:16.1 10.7   13:42.0     41   9.6   12:24.2     40  10.6   12:16.1     37  10.7    38:22.3    12:47.5 
   46    75 Lauren White            28 F   1/1    F2529  San Diego       CA   13:01.5 10.1                                                 13:01.5     38  10.1