2022 Run 4 Aloha


                                                                Run 4 Aloha
                                 10K & 5K
                        Vancouver, WA    07/24/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City           St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ========== ========== 
    1    79 Evan Hebblethwaite      17 M   1/5    M1519  Vancouver      WA   17:46.3  5:44 8:15:05   75.96                                       1         81 
    2   249 Matthew Horner          13 M   1/8    M0114  Vancouver      WA   19:46.5  6:22 8:15:04   73.33        2:00.2     2:00.2              2         81 
    3   162 Zzyzx Presley           19 M   2/5    M1519  Woodland       WA   20:54.1  6:44 8:15:11   63.08        1:07.6     3:07.8              1          4 
    4    54 Brock Dastous           39 M   1/17   M3039  Vancouver      WA   21:06.0  6:48 8:15:06   64.22        0:11.9     3:19.7              3         81 
    5    23 Liana Bernard           41 F   1/31   F4049  Portland       OR   21:57.6  7:05 8:15:05   70.05        0:51.6     4:11.3              1         30 
    6   116 Kevin Ma                33 M   2/17   M3039  Portland       OR   22:05.9  7:07 8:15:44   59.06        0:08.3     4:19.6              2         30 
    7    26 Robert Bouvatte         38 M   3/17   M3039  Tumwater       WA   22:06.3  7:07 8:15:07   60.85        0:00.4     4:20.0              1          1 
    8    65 Erik Fitcha             28 M   1/1    M2029  Vancouver      WA   22:13.9  7:10 8:15:13   58.03        0:07.6     4:27.6              4         81 
    9   110 Rebeccah Lee            33 F   1/27   F3039  Vancouver      WA   22:42.0  7:19 8:15:07   65.50        0:28.1     4:55.7              5         81 
   10   252 Stefani Power           30 F   2/27   F3039  Medina         WA   23:24.6  7:33 8:15:06   63.22        0:42.6     5:38.3              1          1 
   11    42 Tony Carpenter          46 M   1/13   M4049  Portland       OR   25:00.9  8:04 8:15:21   57.10        1:36.3     7:14.6              3         30 
   12   133 Seamus McVeigh          11 M   2/8    M0114  Vancouver      WA   25:37.2  8:15 8:15:10   59.72        0:36.3     7:50.9              6         81 
   13   218 April Anderson          28 F   1/13   F2029  Hillsboro      OR   25:38.1  8:16 8:15:09   57.73        0:00.9     7:51.8              1          1 
   14    29 Aidden Brenner          15 M   3/5    M1519  Van            WA   25:52.3  8:20 8:26:26   53.79        0:14.2     8:06.0              1          1 
   15   113 Jude Littlewood         10 M   3/8    M0114  Vancouver      WA   25:54.7  8:21 8:15:06   60.91        0:02.4     8:08.4              7         81 
   16    28 Nathan Bratton          44 M   2/13   M4049  Vancouver      WA   25:56.6  8:22 8:15:30   54.22        0:01.9     8:10.3              8         81 
   17   108 Eileen Kuffner          53 F   1/16   F5059  Vancouver      WA   26:06.6  8:25 8:15:09   66.71        0:10.0     8:20.3              9         81 
   18   207 Jennifer Williams       47 F   2/31   F4049  Ridgefield     WA   26:18.4  8:29 8:15:20   61.58        0:11.8     8:32.1              1          3 
   19   155 Jina Park               32 F   3/27   F3039  Portland       OR   26:19.9  8:29 8:15:44   56.33        0:01.5     8:33.6              4         30 
   20   221 Lawrence Chandra        38 M   4/17   M3039  Vancouver      WA   26:48.9  8:38 8:15:09   50.16        0:29.0     9:02.6             10         81 
   21   219 Dave Bashaw             61 M   1/3    M6069  Salem          OR   27:16.8  8:47 8:15:57   59.32        0:27.9     9:30.5              1          4 
   22   246 David Merchant          56 M   1/5    M5059  Bear Creek     WA   27:42.7  8:56 8:15:47   55.94        0:25.9     9:56.4              1          1 
   23    57 Emily Davis             16 F   1/5    F1519  Florissant     CO   27:55.8  9:00 8:15:17   54.78        0:13.1    10:09.5              1          1 
   24   236 Alexis Williams         28 F   2/13   F2029  Portland       OR   27:59.0  9:01 8:15:10   52.89        0:03.2    10:12.7              5         30 
   25   127 Steven Masuo            64 M   2/3    M6069  Lake Forest    CA   28:00.8  9:01 8:15:11   59.32        0:01.8    10:14.5              1          2 
   26   232 Jen Walter              37 F   4/27   F3039  Portland       OR   28:01.0  9:02 8:15:15   53.72        0:00.2    10:14.7              6         30 
   27   139 Benjamin Montgomery-Bro 12 M   4/8    M0114  Camas          WA   28:02.3  9:02 8:15:41   53.02        0:01.3    10:16.0              1         11 
   28   235 Bryce Frint             19 M   4/5    M1519  Whittier       CA   28:24.9  9:09 8:15:11   46.40        0:22.6    10:38.6              1          1 
   29   213 Teri Wright             59 F   2/16   F5059  Salem          OR   28:28.3  9:10 8:15:09   66.27        0:03.4    10:42.0              2          4 
   30   174 Heidi Sharples          43 F   3/31   F4049  Woodland       WA   28:28.9  9:11 8:15:11   54.83        0:00.6    10:42.6              2          4 
   31   225 Garrett Hanson          37 M   5/17   M3039  Portland       OR   28:35.7  9:13 8:15:15   46.69        0:06.8    10:49.4              7         30 
   32   112 Daniel Littlewood       12 M   5/8    M0114  Vancouver      WA   28:46.9  9:16 8:15:06   51.66        0:11.2    11:00.6             11         81 
   33   200 Aaron Walters           43 M   3/13   M4049  Vancouver      WA   29:02.7  9:21 8:15:29   48.09        0:15.8    11:16.4             12         81 
   34   159 Megan Polack            28 F   3/13   F2029  Vancouver      WA   30:11.9  9:44 8:15:42   49.01        1:09.2    12:25.6             13         81 
   35   145 Mikayla Murphy          32 F   5/27   F3039  Salem          OR   30:12.6  9:44 8:15:59   49.10        0:00.7    12:26.3              3          4 
   36    19 Farhad Baniani          36 M   6/17   M3039  Vancouver      WA   30:21.0  9:47 8:15:32   43.71        0:08.4    12:34.7             14         81 
   37   179 Mandy Sisul             19 F   2/5    F1519  Oregon City    OR   30:41.6  9:53 8:15:08   48.38        0:20.6    12:55.3              1          4 
   38   178 Hannah Sisul            22 F   4/13   F2029  Oregon City    OR   30:42.8  9:54 8:15:09   48.19        0:01.2    12:56.5              2          4 
   39   248 Vic Bui                 37 M   7/17   M3039  Vancouver      WA   30:44.7  9:54 8:15:30   43.42        0:01.9    12:58.4             15         81 
   40   251 Pam Kaufman             56 F   3/16   F5059  Camas          WA   30:56.0  9:58 8:15:21   58.51        0:11.3    13:09.7              2         11 
   41    41 Max Carpenter            8 M   6/8    M0114  Portland       OR   31:09.7 10:02 8:15:06   54.61        0:13.7    13:23.4              8         30 
   42    40 Darren Carpenter        53 M   2/5    M5059  Portland       OR   31:10.0 10:02 8:15:06   48.50        0:00.3    13:23.7              9         30 
   43   171 Kathleen Schostak       47 F   4/31   F4049  Washougal      WA   31:52.5 10:16 8:15:26   50.83        0:42.5    14:06.2              1          4 
   44    88 Shannon Hoyer           38 F   6/27   F3039  Portland       OR   31:59.6 10:18 8:15:43   47.30        0:07.1    14:13.3             10         30 
   45    86 Olga Holman             36 F   7/27   F3039  Gresham        OR   31:59.8 10:18 8:15:43   46.88        0:00.2    14:13.5              1          3 
   46   217 Teresa Young            48 F   5/31   F4049  Woodland       WA   32:02.6 10:19 8:15:44   51.08        0:02.8    14:16.3              3          4 
   47   183 Kirsten St Marie        47 F   6/31   F4049  Vancouver      WA   32:08.7 10:21 8:15:44   50.40        0:06.1    14:22.4             16         81 
   48   231 Paul Robideau           32 M   8/17   M3039  Vancouver      WA   32:15.6 10:23 8:15:20   40.30        0:06.9    14:29.3             17         81 
   49   181 Stephanie Sisul         52 F   4/16   F5059  Oregon City    OR   32:34.4 10:30 8:15:15   52.75        0:18.8    14:48.1              3          4 
   50    37 Mahlia Bump             20 F   5/13   F2029  Brush Prairie  WA   32:54.1 10:36 8:15:23   44.98        0:19.7    15:07.8              1          5 
   51   185 Angela Stefani          43 F   7/31   F4049  Kelso          WA   33:02.4 10:39 8:15:52   47.27        0:08.3    15:16.1              1          1 
   52    62 Corinne Erceg           42 F   8/31   F4049  Beaverton      OR   33:10.0 10:41 8:15:19   46.74        0:07.6    15:23.7              1          5 
   53    94 Kelly Johnson           29 F   6/13   F2029  Portland       OR   33:17.3 10:43 8:15:04   44.46        0:07.3    15:31.0             11         30 
   54   166 Carlene Rios            44 F   9/31   F4049  Battle Ground  WA   33:43.1 10:52 8:15:36   46.66        0:25.8    15:56.8              1          2 
   55   132 Joshana McVeigh         46 F  10/31   F4049  Vancouver      WA   33:59.8 10:57 8:15:18   47.16        0:16.7    16:13.5             18         81 
   56   253 Kaui Arnold             33 F   8/27   F3039  West Linn      OR   34:03.8 10:58 8:15:45   43.65        0:04.0    16:17.5              1          2 
   57     9 Darin Arnold            34 M   9/17   M3039  West Linn      OR   34:05.1 10:59 8:15:46   38.48        0:01.3    16:18.8              2          2 
   58    87 Jordan Howard           41 M   4/13   M4049  Vancouver      WA   34:08.0 11:00 8:15:51   40.28        0:02.9    16:21.7             19         81 
   59   198 Ty Wade                 41 M   5/13   M4049  Camas          WA   34:19.1 11:03 8:15:28   40.07        0:11.1    16:32.8              3         11 
   60    15 Kathy Asato             58 F   5/16   F5059  Vancouver      WA   34:21.5 11:04 8:15:11   54.14        0:02.4    16:35.2             20         81 
   61    72 Cameron Hall            30 M  10/17   M3039  Vancouver      WA   34:35.7 11:09 8:15:42   37.39        0:14.2    16:49.4             21         81 
   62    74 Travis Hall             34 M  11/17   M3039  Ridgefield     WA   34:36.0 11:09 8:15:41   37.91        0:00.3    16:49.7              2          3 
   63   237 Lia Kim                 33 F   9/27   F3039  Kihei          HI   34:37.4 11:09 8:15:37   42.94        0:01.4    16:51.1              1          2 
   64   238 Woodbridge Brown Jr     34 M  12/17   M3039  Kihei          HI   34:38.1 11:09 8:15:39   37.87        0:00.7    16:51.8              2          2 
   65   147 Jenny Naknakhone        46 F  11/31   F4049  Portland       OR   34:58.4 11:16 8:15:46   45.85        0:20.3    17:12.1             12         30 
   66   144 Pauline Morgan          58 F   6/16   F5059  Portland       OR   35:00.4 11:17 8:15:45   53.13        0:02.0    17:14.1             13         30 
   67   134 Joseph Miller           34 M  13/17   M3039  Albany         OR   35:30.7 11:26 8:15:14   36.94        0:30.3    17:44.4              1          1 
   68   140 Emily Montgomery-Brown  41 F  12/31   F4049  Camas          WA   35:38.5 11:29 8:15:46   43.16        0:07.8    17:52.2              4         11 
   69   188 Teresa Sullivan         57 F   7/16   F5059  Beaverton      OR   35:52.1 11:33 8:15:08   51.16        0:13.6    18:05.8              2          5 
   70    32 Tami Brune              53 F   8/16   F5059  Beaverton      OR   35:53.0 11:33 8:15:08   48.54        0:00.9    18:06.7              3          5 
   71   115 Leilani Lutes           38 F  10/27   F3039  Beaverton      OR   35:54.3 11:34 8:15:07   42.15        0:01.3    18:08.0              4          5 
   72    35 Melyssa Bulos           38 F  11/27   F3039  Vancouver      WA   35:55.3 11:34 8:15:38   42.13        0:01.0    18:09.0             22         81 
   73    89 Katrina Hussey          44 F  13/31   F4049  Aloha          OR   35:56.7 11:35 8:15:07   43.77        0:01.4    18:10.4              1          1 
   74    34 Joshua Bulos            34 M  14/17   M3039  Vancouver      WA   35:59.0 11:35 8:15:38   36.45        0:02.3    18:12.7             23         81 
   75   191 Sita Symonette          42 F  14/31   F4049  Vancouver      WA   35:59.7 11:36 8:15:16   43.06        0:00.7    18:13.4             24         81 
   76    20 Nicole Baniani          36 F  12/27   F3039  Vancouver      WA   36:02.1 11:36 8:15:32   41.63        0:02.4    18:15.8             25         81 
   77     4 Christina Allen         47 F  15/31   F4049  Vancouver      WA   36:03.2 11:37 8:15:35   44.93        0:01.1    18:16.9             26         81 
   78    92 Michelle Jackson        43 F  16/31   F4049  Camas          WA   36:03.3 11:37 8:15:36   43.31        0:00.1    18:17.0              5         11 
   79   163 Ian Putnam              42 M   6/13   M4049  Vancouver      WA   36:08.9 11:39 8:15:28   38.31        0:05.6    18:22.6             27         81 
   80   123 Michael Martinez        41 M   7/13   M4049  Vancouver      WA   36:18.2 11:42 8:16:00   37.88        0:09.3    18:31.9             28         81 
   81    75 Natasja Halsey          46 F  17/31   F4049  Camas          WA   36:19.7 11:42 8:15:24   44.14        0:01.5    18:33.4              6         11 
   82   122 Jessica Martinez        40 F  18/31   F4049  Vancouver      WA   36:33.7 11:47 8:15:59   41.85        0:14.0    18:47.4             29         81 
   83   172 Matthew Schostak        47 M   8/13   M4049  Washougal      WA   37:40.5 12:08 8:15:38   38.22        1:06.8    19:54.2              2          4 
   84    95 Cadence Jones           17 F   3/5    F1519  Camas          WA   37:49.3 12:11 8:15:32   39.97        0:08.8    20:03.0              7         11 
   85   247 Jacob Maitland          19 M   5/5    M1519  Brush Prairie  WA   37:49.7 12:11 8:15:33   34.85        0:00.4    20:03.4              2          5 
   86    16 Kayla Asato             30 F  13/27   F3039  Vancouver      WA   38:05.9 12:16 8:15:12   38.85        0:16.2    20:19.6             30         81 
   87    96 Erin Jones              41 F  19/31   F4049  Camas          WA   38:52.8 12:31 8:15:30   39.57        0:46.9    21:06.5              8         11 
   88   240 Kevin Edwards           65 M   3/3    M6069  Vancouver      WA   39:17.6 12:39 8:15:23   42.67        0:24.8    21:31.3             31         81 
   89   103 Matthew Klozik          59 M   3/5    M5059  Vancouver      WA   39:26.0 12:42 8:15:50   40.32        0:08.4    21:39.7             32         81 
   90    51 Evie Dains              45 F  20/31   F4049  Vancouver      WA   39:58.0 12:52 8:26:26   39.74        0:32.0    22:11.7             33         81 
   91    56 Tiffany Davidson        39 F  14/27   F3039  Vancouver      WA   40:16.7 12:58 8:15:43   37.74        0:18.7    22:30.4             34         81 
   92   151 Nathan Nimick           47 M   9/13   M4049  Portland       OR   40:21.8 13:00 8:16:05   35.68        0:05.1    22:35.5             14         30 
   93   141 John Montgomery-Brown   45 M  10/13   M4049  Camas          WA   40:26.0 13:01 8:15:43   35.08        0:04.2    22:39.7              9         11 
   94   150 Aletheia Nimick         48 F  21/31   F4049  Portland       OR   40:32.4 13:03 8:16:05   40.37        0:06.4    22:46.1             15         30 
   95    98 Mike Jones              43 M  11/13   M4049  Camas          WA   40:34.7 13:04 8:15:34   34.42        0:02.3    22:48.4             10         11 
   96    83 Audrey Hoffman           9 F   1/6    F0114  Vancouver      WA   41:29.0 13:22 8:15:09   42.31        0:54.3    23:42.7             35         81 
   97    59 Michelle Dotson         54 F   9/16   F5059  Window Rock    AZ   41:45.5 13:27 8:15:31   42.23        0:16.5    23:59.2              1          1 
   98    82 Anna Hoffman            44 F  22/31   F4049  Vancouver      WA   41:52.2 13:29 8:15:08   37.58        0:06.7    24:05.9             36         81 
   99    84 Chloe Hoffman           11 F   2/6    F0114  Vancouver      WA   41:53.6 13:30 8:15:08   39.70        0:01.4    24:07.3             37         81 
  100   114 Colleen Lowry           53 F  10/16   F5059  Vancouver      WA   42:10.5 13:35 8:15:16   41.30        0:16.9    24:24.2             38         81 
  101   184 Dylan Stauffacher       10 M   7/8    M0114  Hood River     OR   42:17.4 13:37 8:15:14   37.32        0:06.9    24:31.1              1          2 
  102   109 Kerry Lee               43 F  23/31   F4049  Hood River     OR   42:17.7 13:37 8:15:15   36.92        0:00.3    24:31.4              2          2 
  103   209 Tina Wohlgemuth-Bump    56 F  11/16   F5059  Brush Prairie  WA   42:20.3 13:38 8:15:24   42.75        0:02.6    24:34.0              3          5 
  104   126 Elaine Masuo            69 F   1/6    F6069  Lake Forest    CA   42:30.3 13:41 8:15:11   51.52        0:10.0    24:44.0              2          2 
  105   142 Jessica Moore           45 F  24/31   F4049  Long Beach     WA   42:32.1 13:42 8:16:08   37.34        0:01.8    24:45.8              1          1 
  106   164 Julie Renner-Alton      49 F  25/31   F4049  Woodland       WA   42:35.1 13:43 8:16:08   38.90        0:03.0    24:48.8              4          4 
  107   100 Kaitlin Keegan          30 F  15/27   F3039  Vancouver      WA   42:44.3 13:46 8:15:21   34.63        0:09.2    24:58.0             39         81 
  108   101 Nicole Kindle           30 F  16/27   F3039  Beaverton      OR   42:48.0 13:47 8:15:21   34.58        0:03.7    25:01.7              5          5 
  109   245 Charles Griden          48 M  12/13   M4049  Hazel Dell     WA   43:33.9 14:02 8:15:41   33.32        0:45.9    25:47.6              1          3 
  110   189 Emily Sweet             31 F  17/27   F3039  Vancouver      WA   44:52.3 14:27 8:15:16   33.02        1:18.4    27:06.0             40         81 
  111   242 Ari Balmoja             21 F   7/13   F2029  Felida         WA   45:03.6 14:31 8:15:03   32.85        0:11.3    27:17.3              1          1 
  112   148 Jenna Nelmark           29 F   8/13   F2029  Vancouver      WA   45:09.6 14:33 8:15:19   32.77        0:06.0    27:23.3             41         81 
  113   111 Edward Lipski           77 M   1/1    M7099  Vancouver      WA   45:19.4 14:36 8:16:02   43.39        0:09.8    27:33.1             42         81 
  114    39 Sherri Carothers        46 F  26/31   F4049  Vancouver      WA   45:19.7 14:36 8:15:17   35.37        0:00.3    27:33.4             43         81 
  115    97 Keslie Jones            31 F  18/27   F3039  Vancouver      WA   45:20.0 14:36 8:15:17   32.69        0:00.3    27:33.7             44         81 
  116   167 Don Rome                46 M  13/13   M4049  Vancouver      WA   46:00.4 14:49 8:15:27   31.05        0:40.4    28:14.1             45         81 
  117   234 Ivy Young                8 F   3/6    F0114  Vancouver      WA   46:04.2 14:50 8:15:54   39.33        0:03.8    28:17.9             46         81 
  118   190 Jenae Sweet             28 F   9/13   F2029  Gresham        OR   46:15.4 14:54 8:15:18   32.00        0:11.2    28:29.1              2          3 
  119   228 Ashley Martinez         13 F   4/6    F0114  Vancouver      WA   46:26.6 14:57 8:15:55   34.38        0:11.2    28:40.3             47         81 
  120   216 Sasha Young             10 F   5/6    F0114  Vancouver      WA   46:31.6 14:59 8:15:56   36.68        0:05.0    28:45.3             48         81 
  121   382 Walker Hansen            6 M   8/8    M0114  Vancouver      WA   46:42.0 15:02 8:15:16   40.04        0:10.4    28:55.7             49         81 
  122    77 Lindsay Hansen          34 F  19/27   F3039  Battle Ground  WA   46:42.1 15:02 8:15:17   31.91        0:00.1    28:55.8              2          2 
  123   186 Karen Stein             59 F  12/16   F5059  Vancouver      WA   47:04.6 15:10 8:15:25   40.08        0:22.5    29:18.3             50         81 
  124   102 Joe Klem                52 M   4/5    M5059  Vancouver      WA   47:08.4 15:11 8:15:25   31.79        0:03.8    29:22.1             51         81 
  125    36 Cierra Bump             23 F  10/13   F2029  Brush Prairie  WA   47:23.9 15:16 8:15:23   31.23        0:15.5    29:37.6              4          5 
  126   169 Stephanie Sainsbury     48 F  27/31   F4049  Ridgefield     WA   47:48.5 15:24 8:15:41   34.23        0:24.6    30:02.2              3          3 
  127   173 Foster Scott            25 F  11/13   F2029  Vancouver      WA   47:49.1 15:24 8:15:41   30.95        0:00.6    30:02.8             52         81 
  128    18 Haifa Ballard           31 F  20/27   F3039  Portland       OR   47:58.4 15:27 8:15:26   30.89        0:09.3    30:12.1             16         30 
  129    60 David Doucette          32 M  15/17   M3039  Vancouver      WA   48:50.3 15:44 8:15:08   26.62        0:51.9    31:04.0             53         81 
  130    61 Sheila Doucette         32 F  21/27   F3039  Vancouver      WA   48:52.2 15:44 8:15:07   30.35        0:01.9    31:05.9             54         81 
  131   220 Sheryl Bashaw           61 F   2/6    F6069  Salem          OR   49:06.6 15:49 8:15:50   39.50        0:14.4    31:20.3              4          4 
  132   197 Miranda Wade            39 F  22/27   F3039  Camas          WA   49:06.9 15:49 8:15:29   30.95        0:00.3    31:20.6             11         11 
  133   241 Monica Wright           31 F  23/27   F3039  Washougal      WA   49:44.5 16:01 8:15:40   29.79        0:37.6    31:58.2              3          4 
  134   105 Trina Kobata            39 F  24/27   F3039  Portland       OR   50:07.3 16:08 8:16:14   30.33        0:22.8    32:21.0             17         30 
  135    12 Samantha Arnold         34 F  25/27   F3039  Vancouver      WA   50:35.1 16:17 8:15:26   29.46        0:27.8    32:48.8             55         81 
  136    11 Lillian Arnold           9 F   6/6    F0114  Vancouver      WA   50:37.0 16:18 8:15:25   34.67        0:01.9    32:50.7             56         81 
  137   210 Chris Wong              39 M  16/17   M3039  Portland       OR   50:41.1 16:19 8:16:13   26.73        0:04.1    32:54.8             18         30 
  138    63 Dale Estes              67 F   3/6    F6069  La Center      WA   51:23.4 16:33 8:15:36   41.29        0:42.3    33:37.1              1          1 
  139   168 Melissa Rome            38 F  26/27   F3039  Vancouver      WA   51:26.4 16:34 8:15:28   29.42        0:03.0    33:40.1             57         81 
  140   222 Aislyn Clark            18 F   4/5    F1519  Milwaukie      OR   52:07.4 16:47 8:16:04   28.71        0:41.0    34:21.1              1          3 
  141    53 Ellen Dass              40 F  28/31   F4049  Milwaukie      OR   52:08.3 16:47 8:16:03   29.34        0:00.9    34:22.0              2          3 
  142   138 Malia Montgomery        28 F  12/13   F2029  Gresham        OR   53:17.4 17:10 8:15:10   27.77        1:09.1    35:31.1              3          3 
  143   208 Leilani Wilson          73 F   1/1    F7099  Milwaukie      OR   55:13.0 17:47 8:15:17   42.41        1:55.6    37:26.7              3          3 
  144   121 Sharon Martin           65 F   4/6    F6069  Sandy          OR   55:16.3 17:48 8:15:17   37.24        0:03.3    37:30.0              1          1 
  145   107 Kristen Koors           40 F  29/31   F4049  Portland       OR   56:51.2 18:18 8:15:53   26.91        1:34.9    39:04.9             19         30 
  146    58 Kate Dilworth           48 F  30/31   F4049  Portland       OR   56:54.8 18:20 8:15:51   28.76        0:03.6    39:08.5             20         30 
  147    70 Pam Golden              60 F   5/6    F6069  Portland       OR   57:20.4 18:28 8:16:03   33.37        0:25.6    39:34.1             21         30 
  148   244 Shaun Jensen            52 F  13/16   F5059  Hazel Dell     WA 1:00:54.2 19:37 8:15:40   28.22        3:33.8    43:07.9              2          3 
  149   243 Andrina Baily           15 F   5/5    F1519  Hazel Dell     WA 1:00:58.1 19:38 8:15:41   25.42        0:03.9    43:11.8              3          3 
  150   119 Pam Majury              56 F  14/16   F5059  Vancouver      WA 1:03:00.1 20:17 8:15:14   28.73        2:02.0    45:13.8             58         81 
  151   118 Andrew Majury           34 M  17/17   M3039  Vancouver      WA 1:03:02.1 20:18 8:15:14   20.81        0:02.0    45:15.8             59         81 
  152   205 Mavis White             66 F   6/6    F6069  Vancouver      WA 1:06:39.0 21:28 8:26:26   31.36        3:36.9    48:52.7             60         81 
  153   196 Stephani Veff           54 F  15/16   F5059  Vancouver      WA 1:08:11.6 21:57 8:16:01   25.86        1:32.6    50:25.3             61         81 
  154   194 Tammy Theiss            51 F  16/16   F5059  Vancouver      WA 1:15:14.1 24:13 8:15:47   22.55        7:02.5    57:27.8             62         81 
  155   135 Rachel Minyard          33 F  27/27   F3039  Vancouver      WA 1:15:55.2 24:27 8:15:47   19.58        0:41.1    58:08.9             63         81 
  156   254 Madison Koenig          26 F  13/13   F2029  Bellingham     WA 1:26:58.6 28:00 8:16:34   17.02       11:03.4  1:09:12.3              1          1 
  157   202 Keely Warren            49 F  31/31   F4049  Vancouver      WA 1:44:52.3 33:46 8:16:00   15.80       17:53.7  1:27:06.0             64         81 
  158   201 Jeff Warren             56 M   5/5    M5059  Vancouver      WA 1:44:59.5 33:48 8:15:56   14.76        0:07.2  1:27:13.2             65         81