2022 Hardesty Hardcore Trail Runs


                                                       Hardesty Hardcore Trail Runs
                                 14M/5.5M
                        Oakridge, OR    09/03/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 
                              5.5M Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1    87 Kelly Henry             46 M   1/5    M4549  Harrisburg      OR   54:35.6  9:56                          8:30:02           1          3 
    2   174 Renee Janssen           53 F   1/4    F5054  Portland        OR   59:55.6 10:54    5:20.0     5:20.0     8:30:02           1          2 
    3   163 Athena Sprague          15 F   1/2    F1519  Lowell          OR 1:04:49.2 11:48    4:53.6    10:13.6     8:30:02           1          3 
    4   173 Kamdyn Greene           11 M   1/3    M1114  Creswell        OR 1:05:11.5 11:52    0:22.3    10:35.9     8:30:02           1          2 
    5   194 Sharon Tsai             50 F   2/4    F5054  Beaverton       OR 1:05:39.4 11:57    0:27.9    11:03.8     8:30:02           1          1 
    6   157 Charles Ryan            67 M   1/3    M6569  Sisters         OR 1:06:10.7 12:02    0:31.3    11:35.1     8:30:02           1          1 
    7   187 Wyatt Cummings          12 M   2/3    M1114  Creswell        OR 1:06:21.5 12:04    0:10.8    11:45.9     8:30:02           2          2 
    8   184 Charlie Burnett         45 M   2/5    M4549  Eugene          OR 1:06:45.5 12:09    0:24.0    12:09.9     8:30:02           1         21 
    9   140 Soleis Jones            14 F   1/2    F1114  Springfield     OR 1:06:46.5 12:09    0:01.0    12:10.9     8:30:02           1          5 
   10    81 Stanley Hall            68 M   2/3    M6569  Dexter          OR 1:07:04.9 12:12    0:18.4    12:29.3     8:30:02           1          3 
   11   165 Christopher St. Louis   38 M   1/2    M3539  Eugene          OR 1:07:05.7 12:12    0:00.8    12:30.1     8:30:02           2         21 
   12   171 Brad Asher              45 M   3/5    M4549  Lowell          OR 1:07:35.4 12:18    0:29.7    12:59.8     8:30:02           2          3 
   13   186 Stephanie Crownover     36 F   1/2    F3539  Harrisburg      OR 1:08:41.5 12:30    1:06.1    14:05.9     8:30:02           2          3 
   14   147 Beau McRoberts          31 M   1/1    M3034  Eugene          OR 1:09:16.1 12:36    0:34.6    14:40.5     8:30:02           3         21 
   15   190 Rachel Michalek         30 F   1/2    F3034  Eugene          OR 1:10:02.2 12:45    0:46.1    15:26.6     8:30:02           4         21 
   16   176 Ella Jewell             34 F   2/2    F3034  Eugene          OR 1:10:15.8 12:47    0:13.6    15:40.2     8:30:02           5         21 
   17   108 Michelle Holcomb        28 F   1/1    F2529  Oakland         OR 1:11:10.2 12:57    0:54.4    16:34.6     8:30:02           1          1 
   18   178 Julia Kehl              11 F   2/2    F1114  Eugene          OR 1:12:01.2 13:06    0:51.0    17:25.6     8:30:02           6         21 
   19    26 Zoey Brott              16 F   2/2    F1519  Eugene          OR 1:12:08.3 13:07    0:07.1    17:32.7     8:30:02           7         21 
   20   189 Quinn Michalek          43 M   1/1    M4044  Eugene          OR 1:14:31.0 13:33    2:22.7    19:55.4     8:30:02           8         21 
   21    95 Tanner Henry            15 M   1/2    M1519  Harrisburg      OR 1:14:53.8 13:38    0:22.8    20:18.2     8:30:02           3          3 
   22   179 Sarah Kehl              50 F   3/4    F5054  Eugene          OR 1:15:31.6 13:44    0:37.8    20:56.0     8:30:02           9         21 
   23   192 Jack Perini             16 M   2/2    M1519  Pleasant Hill   OR 1:15:47.3 13:47    0:15.7    21:11.7     8:30:02           1          2 
   24   137 Korenza Jones           47 F   1/3    F4549  Springfield     OR 1:16:45.2 13:58    0:57.9    22:09.6     8:30:02           2          5 
   25    71 Kwinn Haley             11 M   3/3    M1114  Dexter          OR 1:16:51.1 13:59    0:05.9    22:15.5     8:30:02           2          3 
   26   191 Roger Nichols           72 M   1/1    M7074  Dexter          OR 1:16:58.0 14:00    0:06.9    22:22.4     8:30:02           3          3 
   27   159 Gail Scott              60 F   1/1    F6064  Portland        OR 1:19:27.7 14:27    2:29.7    24:52.1     8:30:02           2          2 
   28   152 Christopher Prasad      36 M   2/2    M3539  Eugene          OR 1:20:13.0 14:36    0:45.3    25:37.4     8:30:02          10         21 
   29   150 John Morris             67 M   3/3    M6569  Springfield     OR 1:21:44.5 14:52    1:31.5    27:08.9     8:30:02           3          5 
   30   154 Jennifer Reynolds       51 F   4/4    F5054  Eugene          OR 1:24:48.5 15:26    3:04.0    30:12.9     8:30:02          11         21 
   31   145 Andrew McIvor           64 M   1/1    M6064  Eugene          OR 1:25:30.3 15:33    0:41.8    30:54.7     8:30:02          12         21 
   32   156 Karen Roybal            46 F   2/3    F4549  Eugene          OR 1:25:41.4 15:35    0:11.1    31:05.8     8:30:02          13         21 
   33   166 Margaret Stanny         38 F   2/2    F3539  Salem           OR 1:25:54.0 15:38    0:12.6    31:18.4     8:30:02           1          1 
   34   188 Jason Green             45 M   4/5    M4549  Eugene          OR 1:27:33.1 15:56    1:39.1    32:57.5     8:30:02          14         21 
   35   170 Matt Wenska             47 M   5/5    M4549  Eugene          OR 1:28:29.7 16:06    0:56.6    33:54.1     8:30:02          15         21 
   36   136 Emma Jane               40 F   1/2    F4044  Eugene          OR 1:28:30.0 16:06    0:00.3    33:54.4     8:30:02          16         21 
   37   162 Lauren Sommers          42 F   2/2    F4044  Pleasant Hill   OR 1:28:40.9 16:08    0:10.9    34:05.3     8:30:02           2          2 
   38   155 Michael Richardson      58 M   1/1    M5559  Eugene          OR 1:32:31.8 16:50    3:50.9    37:56.2     8:30:02          17         21 
   39   164 Beth Sprague            47 F   3/3    F4549  Lowell          OR 1:35:31.4 17:23    2:59.6    40:55.8     8:30:02           3          3 
   40   183 Karen Prater            56 F   1/2    F5559  Eugene          OR 1:46:01.7 19:17   10:30.3    51:26.1     8:30:02          18         21 
   41   143 Sarah Kerr-Daly         72 F   1/1    F7074  Eugene          OR 1:46:01.7 19:17              51:26.1     8:30:02          19         21 
   42   146 Allene McKnight         56 F   2/2    F5559  Springfield     OR 2:09:11.1 23:30   23:09.4  1:14:35.5     8:30:02           4          5