2022 Hardesty Hardcore Trail Runs


                                                       Hardesty Hardcore Trail Runs
                                 14M/5.5M
                        Oakridge, OR    09/03/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 
                               14M Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   167 Ryan Thompson           39 M   1/4    M3539  Cottage Grove OR 2:20:33.4 10:03                          8:01:46           1          2 
    2   182 Ross Newman             36 M   2/4    M3539  Harrisburg    OR 2:39:35.3 11:24   19:01.9    19:01.9     8:01:46           1          2 
    3   196 Jamie Whitney           45 M   1/3    M4549  Eugene        OR 2:45:40.8 11:51    6:05.5    25:07.4     8:01:46           1          9 
    4   175 Todd Janssen            54 M   1/2    M5054  Portland      OR 2:46:48.6 11:55    1:07.8    26:15.2     8:01:46           1          1 
    5   148 Vahan Michaelian        41 M   1/3    M4044  Salem         OR 2:55:34.7 12:33    8:46.1    35:01.3     8:01:46           1          3 
    6   144 Casey Koontz            40 M   2/3    M4044  Cottage Grove OR 3:02:10.9 13:01    6:36.2    41:37.5     8:01:46           2          2 
    7   116 Justin Hospital         42 M   3/3    M4044  Corvallis     OR 3:03:11.5 13:06    1:00.6    42:38.1     8:01:46           1          1 
    8   185 Lance Casey             28 M   1/1    M2529  Eugene        OR 3:11:29.2 13:41    8:17.7    50:55.8     8:01:46           2          9 
    9   195 Mike Tyler              55 M   1/1    M5559  Salem         OR 3:12:59.2 13:48    1:30.0    52:25.8     8:01:46           2          3 
   10    35 Tyler Franklin          35 M   3/4    M3539  Lyons         OR 3:19:57.9 14:17    6:58.7    59:24.5     8:01:46           1          1 
   11    65 Samuel Garee            24 M   1/1    M2024  Salem         OR 3:20:38.1 14:20    0:40.2  1:00:04.7     8:01:46           3          3 
   12   177 Sam Jewell              35 M   4/4    M3539  Eugene        OR 3:21:27.7 14:24    0:49.6  1:00:54.3     8:01:46           3          9 
   13   180 Sebastian Kuhn          34 M   1/1    M3034  Eugene        OR 3:23:24.2 14:32    1:56.5  1:02:50.8     8:01:46           4          9 
   14    27 Jason Carman            49 M   2/3    M4549  Veneta        OR 3:23:50.9 14:34    0:26.7  1:03:17.5     8:01:46           1          1 
   15   181 Nora Newman             33 F   1/1    F3034  Harrisburg    OR 3:30:35.5 15:03    6:44.6  1:10:02.1     8:01:46           2          2 
   16   172 Jason Gast              49 M   3/3    M4549  Eugene        OR 3:35:38.2 15:25    5:02.7  1:15:04.8     8:01:46           5          9 
   17   193 Karla Snyder            49 F   1/1    F4549  Creswell      OR 3:43:25.7 15:58    7:47.5  1:22:52.3     8:01:46           1          2 
   18   141 Jonathan Kehl           50 M   2/2    M5054  Eugene        OR 3:55:41.9 16:51   12:16.2  1:35:08.5     8:01:46           6          9 
   19   197 Liz Butterfield         29 F   1/1    F2529  Eugene        OR 3:58:08.9 17:01    2:27.0  1:37:35.5     8:01:46           7          9 
   20    85 Shannon Harty           41 F   1/1    F4044  Eugene        OR 3:59:00.5 17:05    0:51.6  1:38:27.1     8:01:46           8          9 
   21   149 Rochelle Monson         52 F   1/1    F5054  Beaverton     OR 4:02:33.4 17:20    3:32.9  1:42:00.0     8:01:46           1          1