2022 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #7


                                                           OTC Running Series #7
                                Amazon Park
                         Eugene, OR    09/08/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Back       Leader     Cityplace Citytotal    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ========== ========= ========= 
    1  1059 Tom Reitmann            62 M   1/6    M6064  Eugene        OR   20:44.1  6:41 18:02:42  78.78                                   1        43 
    2  1051 Jonas Hough             18 M   1/1    M1519  Eugene        OR   20:46.5  6:42 18:02:44  64.18        0:02.4     0:02.4          2        43 
    3  1083 Ian Brown               60 M   2/6    M6064  Eugene        OR   20:52.3  6:44 18:02:42  76.82        0:05.8     0:08.2          3        43 
    4  1035 Sammy Bennion           13 M   1/1    M1114  Eugene        OR   21:45.3  7:01 18:02:46  66.65        0:53.0     1:01.2          4        43 
    5  1081 Trisha Kluge            62 F   1/4    F6064  Eugene        OR   21:52.7  7:03 18:02:43  89.97        0:07.4     1:08.6          5        43 
    6  1075 Mike Ohalloran          29 M   1/2    M2529  Eugene        OR   22:04.7  7:07 18:02:45  58.51        0:12.0     1:20.6          6        43 
    7  1054 Lucas Lembrick          39 M   1/2    M3539  Eugene        OR   22:18.0  7:11 18:02:43  60.76        0:13.3     1:33.9          7        43 
    8  1045 Kristin Geissinger      14 F   1/1    F1114  Lancaster     PA   22:20.7  7:12 18:02:44  70.34        0:02.7     1:36.6          1         2 
    9  1044 Justin Geissinger       42 M   1/3    M4044  Lancaster     PA   22:23.8  7:13 18:02:44  61.84        0:03.1     1:39.7          2         2 
   10  1078 Beau McRoberts          31 M   1/2    M3034  Eugene        OR   22:43.3  7:19 18:02:45  57.07        0:19.5     1:59.2          8        43 
   11  1039 Jen Brennan             55 F   1/4    F5559  Eugene        OR   23:54.0  7:42 18:02:43  74.76        1:10.7     3:09.9          9        43 
   12  1049 Hayden Herrera          31 M   2/2    M3034  Eugene        OR   24:01.2  7:44 18:02:46  53.98        0:07.2     3:17.1         10        43 
   13  1076 Lauren Moe              39 F   1/3    F3539  Eugene        OR   24:07.1  7:46 18:02:47  63.02        0:05.9     3:23.0         11        43 
   14  1047 David Harris            57 M   1/3    M5559  Eugene        OR   24:08.7  7:47 18:02:46  64.75        0:01.6     3:24.6         12        43 
   15  1042 Ben Coutant             62 M   3/6    M6064  Eugene        OR   24:36.2  7:56 18:02:45  66.39        0:27.5     3:52.1         13        43 
   16  1071 Tom Pattee              56 M   2/3    M5559  Springfield   OR   24:47.8  7:59 18:02:47  62.51        0:11.6     4:03.7          1         7 
   17  1079 Alicia McGraw           56 F   2/4    F5559  Eugene        OR   24:48.8  8:00 18:02:43  72.95        0:01.0     4:04.7         14        43 
   18  1037 Teresa Bowen            59 F   3/4    F5559  Eugene        OR   24:58.9  8:03 18:02:47  75.52        0:10.1     4:14.8         15        43 
   19  1066 David Shunk             66 M   1/1    M6569  Eugene        OR   25:33.6  8:14 18:02:56  66.25        0:34.7     4:49.5         16        43 
   20  1064 Michael Scarberry       62 M   4/6    M6064  Eugene        OR   25:50.5  8:20 18:02:48  63.20        0:16.9     5:06.4         17        43 
   21  1036 Kathleen Birkholz       55 F   4/4    F5559  Eugene        OR   27:03.7  8:43 18:02:48  66.02        1:13.2     6:19.6         18        43 
   22  1050 Tammy Hines             62 F   2/4    F6064  Eugene        OR   27:38.9  8:54 18:02:49  71.19        0:35.2     6:54.8         19        43 
   23  1063 Sydney Rotert            0 F                 Springfield   OR   28:29.9  9:11 18:02:58  45.27        0:51.0     7:45.8          2         7 
   24  1062 Robert Rotert           39 M   2/2    M3539  Springfield   OR   28:33.0  9:12 18:02:58  47.46        0:03.1     7:48.9          3         7 
   25  1077 Michael Howell          41 M   2/3    M4044  Eugene        OR   28:48.2  9:17 18:03:03  47.74        0:15.2     8:04.1         20        43 
   26  1088 Amy Davidson            45 F   1/1    F4549  Eugene        OR   29:10.4  9:24 18:02:48  54.45        0:22.2     8:26.3         21        43 
   27  1041 Bill Chandos            41 M   3/3    M4044  Springfield   OR   29:18.8  9:27 18:02:57  46.91        0:08.4     8:34.7          4         7 
   28  1060 Michael Richardson      58 M   3/3    M5559  Eugene        OR   30:33.4  9:51 18:02:49  51.60        1:14.6     9:49.3         22        43 
   29  1043 Benjamin Davis          28 M   2/2    M2529  Eugene        OR   31:43.0 10:13 18:03:05  40.67        1:09.6    10:58.9         23        43 
   30  1070 Victoria Yznaga         31 F   1/2    F3034  Eugene        OR   31:50.1 10:15 18:03:04  46.54        0:07.1    11:06.0         24        43 
   31  1055 Teresa Mason            61 F   3/4    F6064  Eugene        OR   32:03.1 10:19 18:02:51  60.53        0:13.0    11:19.0         25        43 
   32  1056 Stephen Monroe          64 M   5/6    M6064  Eugene        OR   35:35.6 11:28 18:02:44  46.69        3:32.5    14:51.5         26        43 
   33   990 Robyn Anderson          38 F   2/3    F3539  Springfield   OR   36:35.3 11:47 18:02:58  41.36        0:59.7    15:51.2          5         7 
   34  1065 Michael Shriver         62 M   6/6    M6064  Eugene        OR   37:11.3 11:59 18:02:52  43.92        0:36.0    16:27.2         27        43 
   35  1040 Jane Brubaker           63 F   4/4    F6064  Eugene        OR   37:21.5 12:02 18:02:51  53.45        0:10.2    16:37.4         28        43 
   36  1067 John W Smith            74 M   1/2    M7074  Springfield   OR   37:29.6 12:05 18:02:51  49.70        0:08.1    16:45.5          6         7 
   37  1068 Jonathan Stafford       77 M   1/1    M7579  Eugene        OR   48:59.1 15:46 18:02:54  40.15       11:29.5    28:15.0         29        43 
   38  1069 Molly Stafford          78 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene        OR   48:59.2 15:47 18:02:53  52.29        0:00.1    28:15.1         30        43 
   39  1053 Robin Johnson           42 F   1/1    F4044  Eugene        OR   49:32.5 15:57 18:03:01  31.29        0:33.3    28:48.4         31        43 
   40  1057 Nicole Newall           35 F   3/3    F3539  Eugene        OR   49:37.3 15:59 18:02:55  30.13        0:04.8    28:53.2         32        43 
   41  1058 Stephanie Pelletier     34 F   2/2    F3034  Eugene        OR   49:37.8 15:59 18:02:56  30.02        0:00.5    28:53.7         33        43 
   42  1034 Dana Anstey             74 M   2/2    M7074  Creswell      OR   49:38.9 15:59 18:02:51  37.53        0:01.1    28:54.8          1         1