2022 Millersburg Celebration Run


                                                        Millersburg Celebration Run

                       Millersburg, OR    09/10/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                             Overall 5K Results  

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Age Grade  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1    52 Ayden Shonk             21 M   1/3    M1529  Albany        OR   19:12.7  6:11  67.41                              9:00:02           1         51 
    2    38 Katrina Patterson       24 F   1/3    F1529  Albany        OR   21:42.0  7:00  68.20        2:29.3     2:29.3     9:00:02           2         51 
    3    58 Arthur Wells            33 M   1/11   M3049  Albany        OR   23:47.9  7:40  54.84        2:05.9     4:35.2     9:00:05           3         51 
    4     9 Jacob Curtis            13 M   1/6    M0114  Albany        OR   23:52.9  7:42  60.72        0:05.0     4:40.2     9:00:03           4         51 
    5    53 Zechariah Smith         17 M   2/3    M1529  Eugene        OR   25:05.7  8:05  53.80        1:12.8     5:53.0     9:00:06           1          1 
    6    19 Harlan Inman            13 M   2/6    M0114  Albany        OR   25:08.6  8:06  57.67        0:02.9     5:55.9     9:00:04           5         51 
    7    26 Luke Kennedy            14 M   3/6    M0114  Albany        OR   25:47.8  8:19  54.98        0:39.2     6:35.1     9:00:02           6         51 
    8    60 Kevin Froeber           49 M   2/11   M3049  Albany        OR   25:48.5  8:19  56.70        0:00.7     6:35.8     9:00:02           7         51 
    9    24 Jeremiah Kennedy        13 M   4/6    M0114  Albany        OR   25:50.1  8:19  56.13        0:01.6     6:37.4     9:00:02           8         51 
   10    18 Steve Hostetler         47 M   3/11   M3049  Albany        OR   26:15.4  8:28  54.84        0:25.3     7:02.7     9:00:05           9         51 
   11     1 Kyle Alexander          38 M   4/11   M3049  Salem         OR   26:26.0  8:31  50.88        0:10.6     7:13.3     9:00:05           1          1 
   12    44 Ryan Rennaker            9 M   5/6    M0114  Albany        OR   27:05.4  8:44  60.35        0:39.4     7:52.7     9:00:02          10         51 
   13    35 Terry Neumann           61 M   1/4    M5069  Albany        OR   27:52.2  8:59  58.07        0:46.8     8:39.5     9:00:07          11         51 
   14     2 Greg Anderson           38 M   5/11   M3049  Albany        OR   27:58.6  9:01  48.08        0:06.4     8:45.9     9:00:04          12         51 
   15    37 Chris Patterson         48 M   6/11   M3049  Albany        OR   28:04.9  9:03  51.70        0:06.3     8:52.2     9:00:02          13         51 
   16    31 Annamae McClain         28 F   2/3    F1529  Albany        OR   28:32.1  9:12  51.87        0:27.2     9:19.4     9:00:03          14         51 
   17    16 Levi Graffenberger      33 M   7/11   M3049  Albany        OR   28:38.4  9:14  45.57        0:06.3     9:25.7     9:04:12          15         51 
   18    42 Robert Pratt            58 M   2/4    M5069  Lebanon       OR   29:26.2  9:29  53.56        0:47.8    10:13.5     9:00:10           1          2 
   19    55 Addison Storms          12 F   1/8    F0114  Scio          OR   29:41.5  9:34  54.84        0:15.3    10:28.8     9:00:02           1          1 
   20    56 Mark Taylor             74 M   1/1    M7099  Goodyear      AZ   31:10.1 10:02  59.78        1:28.6    11:57.4     9:00:07           1          1 
   21    12 Jacob Glen              20 M   3/3    M1529  Albany        OR   32:22.8 10:26  40.25        1:12.7    13:10.1     9:00:03          16         51 
   22     3 Emma Bales              20 F   3/3    F1529  Albany        OR   32:24.6 10:26  45.67        0:01.8    13:11.9     9:00:02          17         51 
   23    43 Nicole Rennaker         40 F   1/14   F3049  Albany        OR   32:29.3 10:28  47.09        0:04.7    13:16.6     9:00:05          18         51 
   24    45 Dawn Salveggio          41 F   2/14   F3049  Albany        OR   32:50.3 10:35  46.85        0:21.0    13:37.6     9:00:08          19         51 
   25    14 John Glen               56 M   3/4    M5069  Albany        OR   33:51.5 10:54  45.78        1:01.2    14:38.8     9:00:05          20         51 
   26    29 Holly Lill              40 F   3/14   F3049  Millersburg   OR   35:06.2 11:18  43.59        1:14.7    15:53.5     9:00:07           1          1 
   27    15 Danielle Graffenberger  32 F   4/14   F3049  Albany        OR   36:33.9 11:47  40.57        1:27.7    17:21.2     9:04:12          21         51 
   28    34 April Mosher            41 F   5/14   F3049  Albany        OR   36:53.7 11:53  41.70        0:19.8    17:41.0     9:00:05          22         51 
   29     7 Amy Campbell            47 F   6/14   F3049  Albany        OR   37:09.9 11:58  43.59        0:16.2    17:57.2     9:00:09          23         51 
   30     8 Craig Campbell          45 M   8/11   M3049  Albany        OR   37:09.9 11:58  38.16                  17:57.2     9:00:09          24         51 
   31    54 Meg Spencer             44 F   7/14   F3049  Florence      OR   37:28.8 12:04  41.98        0:18.9    18:16.1     9:00:03           1          1 
   32    46 Joseph Salveggio Jr     45 M   9/11   M3049  Albany        OR   37:37.6 12:07  37.70        0:08.8    18:24.9     9:00:09          25         51 
   33    11 Paisley Drahn           11 F   2/8    F0114  Albany        OR   40:54.4 13:10  40.66        3:16.8    21:41.7     9:00:04          26         51 
   34    10 Avery Drahn             14 F   3/8    F0114  Albany        OR   40:54.4 13:10  38.42                  21:41.7     9:00:04          27         51 
   35    62 Levi Silkey             12 M   6/6    M0114  Albany        OR   41:41.9 13:26  35.65        0:47.5    22:29.2     9:00:03          28         51 
   36    61 Abigail Silkey          14 F   4/8    F0114  Albany        OR   41:51.6 13:29  37.55        0:09.7    22:38.9     9:00:05          29         51 
   37    23 Hope Kennedy            12 F   5/8    F0114  Albany        OR   42:22.0 13:39  38.44        0:30.4    23:09.3     9:00:04          30         51 
   38    25 Kyle Kennedy            40 M  10/11   M3049  Albany        OR   42:23.9 13:39  32.20        0:01.9    23:11.2     9:00:04          31         51 
   39    17 Olga Hart               49 F   8/14   F3049  Jefferson     OR   47:11.7 15:12  35.10        4:47.8    27:59.0     9:00:14           1          3 
   40    21 Elizabeth Johnston      14 F   6/8    F0114  Jefferson     OR   47:54.0 15:26  32.81        0:42.3    28:41.3     9:00:06           2          3 
   41    20 Brandy Johnston         40 F   9/14   F3049  Jefferson     OR   48:11.1 15:31  31.75        0:17.1    28:58.4     9:00:07           3          3 
   42    28 Sheila Landis           37 F  10/14   F3049  Albany        OR   48:53.6 15:45  30.78        0:42.5    29:40.9     9:00:16          32         51 
   43    22 Faith Kennedy           12 F   7/8    F0114  Albany        OR   48:53.9 15:45  33.30        0:00.3    29:41.2     9:00:05          33         51 
   44    27 Vanessa Kennedy         39 F  11/14   F3049  Albany        OR   48:54.0 15:45  31.08        0:00.1    29:41.3     9:00:05          34         51 
   45    59 Katie Younger           39 F  12/14   F3049  Albany        OR   48:59.2 15:47  31.03        0:05.2    29:46.5     9:00:15          35         51 
   46    30 Linda Martin            65 F   1/3    F5069  Albany        OR   50:57.3 16:25  40.40        1:58.1    31:44.6     9:00:12          36         51 
   47    39 Deborah Pierce          53 F   2/3    F5069  Albany        OR   55:18.9 17:49  31.49        4:21.6    36:06.2     9:04:12          37         51 
   48    40 John Pierce             61 M   4/4    M5069  Albany        OR   55:20.6 17:49  29.24        0:01.7    36:07.9     9:04:12          38         51 
   49     5 Emma Bond                3 F   8/8    F0114  Albany        OR   55:28.6 17:52  26.68        0:08.0    36:15.9     9:00:18          39         51 
   50    32 Beth Miller             39 F  13/14   F3049  Albany        OR   55:30.6 17:53  27.38        0:02.0    36:17.9     9:00:17          40         51 
   51     4 Chelsea Bond            34 F  14/14   F3049  Albany        OR   55:35.7 17:54  26.80        0:05.1    36:23.0     9:00:18          41         51 
   52    33 Nathaniel Miller        40 M  11/11   M3049  Albany        OR   55:39.9 17:55  24.52        0:04.2    36:27.2     9:00:16          42         51 
   53    41 Nanette Pratt           64 F   3/3    F5069  Lebanon       OR 1:04:36.8 20:48  31.37        8:56.9    45:24.1     9:00:18           2          2