2022 Prefontaine Memorial Run


                                                                                                   

                    Prefontaine Memorial Run               

 
                           VARSITY BOYS 

Place TmPl No.   Name                    Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  5173 Alexander Garcia-Silver 12    Marshfield           14:45.1  4:45 
    2    2  5148 Grant Bohannon          12    Hidden Valley        16:24.3  5:17 
    3       5063 Gianni Altman           12    Gold Beach           16:41.6  5:23 
    4       5054 Daniel Shaver           12    Eureka               17:02.5  5:30 
    5    3  5101 Matt Rieman             11    Grants Pass          17:06.1  5:31 
    6    4  5038 Damian Avalos           12    Bandon               17:11.0  5:32 
    7    5  5089 Jaia Hannagan           11    Grants Pass          17:22.2  5:36 
    8    6  5042 Patton Clark            12    Bandon               17:45.4  5:43 
    9    7  5157 Kyle Staten             12    Hidden Valley        17:45.9  5:44 
   10    8  5154 Cody Rommes             12    Hidden Valley        17:46.4  5:44 
   11    9  5139 Sam Iverson             11    Henley               17:47.9  5:44 
   12   10  5174 Bodey Lutes             10    Marshfield           17:51.3  5:45 
   13   11  5171 Elijah Cellura          10    Marshfield           18:02.1  5:49 
   14   12  5015 Levi Browne             10    Arcata               18:10.0  5:51 
   15   13  5040 Owen Brown              12    Bandon               18:13.9  5:53 
   16   14  5113 Luke Cheek              10    Harrisburg           18:15.1  5:53 
   17   15  5084 Ben Barlow              10    Grants Pass          18:16.1  5:53 
   18   16  5203 Aidin Wilson            12    North Bend           18:18.6  5:54 
   19   17  5093 Trace Hoskins           10    Grants Pass          18:22.5  5:55 
   20   18  5024 Reece Thompson          10    Arcata               18:24.7  5:56 
   21   19  5242 Vincent Savage          10    St Mary's            18:29.3  5:58 
   22   20  5230 Cody Arnold             12    St Mary's            18:31.3  5:58 
   23   21  5097 Nathan Oliva            11    Grants Pass          18:33.9  5:59 
   24   22  5136 Luke Devault            12    Henley               18:34.1  5:59 
   25   23  5123 Travis Seehafer         10    Harrisburg           18:36.1  6:00 
   26   24  5039 Carter Brown            11    Bandon               18:41.8  6:02 
   27   25  5178 Gavin Stovall           11    Marshfield           18:45.1  6:03 
   28       5219 Clayton Wilson          10    Reedsport            18:45.6  6:03 
   29       5050 Braxton Floyd           10    Coquille             18:52.9  6:05 
   30   26  5117 John Henderson          9     Harrisburg           18:54.2  6:06 
   31   27  5045 Tyler Senn              9     Bandon               18:58.4  6:07 
   32       5053 Ashton Plessinger       12    Eureka               18:59.0  6:07 
   33   28  5025 Andrew Trieu            11    Arcata               19:00.4  6:08 
   34   29  5028 Nathan Whitney          10    Arcata               19:01.2  6:08 
   35   30  5200 Tiago Schrader          11    North Bend           19:02.3  6:08 
   36   31  5199 Gavin Schmidt           11    North Bend           19:02.6  6:08 
   37   32  5099 Chase Richards          10    Grants Pass          19:02.9  6:08 
   38   33  5041 Daniel Cabrera          12    Bandon               19:05.1  6:09 
   39   34  5151 Caleb Christian         12    Hidden Valley        19:08.9  6:10 
   40   35  5237 Will Doss               12    St Mary's            19:09.6  6:10 
   41   36  5087 Elijah Dara             9     Grants Pass          19:10.2  6:11 
   42       5083 Jackson Allen           10    Grants Pass          19:11.3  6:11 
   43   37  5153 Peter Moline            9     Hidden Valley        19:11.5  6:11 
   44       5092 Noah Horban             12    Grants Pass          19:19.5  6:14 
   45   38  5179 Talon Thomas            11    Marshfield           19:19.9  6:14 
   46   39  5176 Corbin Reeves           11    Marshfield           19:26.2  6:16 
   47   40  5172 Ethan Flood             11    Marshfield           19:27.6  6:16 
   48       5052 Zack Halve              12    Eureka               19:36.0  6:19 
   49   41  5027 Ocean Walker            9     Arcata               19:49.7  6:23 
   50   42  5018 Lootah Hall             10    Arcata               19:51.0  6:24 
   51   43  5195 Brenton McKiddy         10    North Bend           19:52.0  6:24 
   52   44  5202 Benjamin Swank          12    North Bend           19:52.7  6:24 
   53       5094 Chase Huffaker          9     Grants Pass          19:59.6  6:27 
   54   45  5254 Liam Morgan             12    Waldport             20:15.3  6:32 
   55   46  5190 Evan Hernandez          12    North Bend           20:17.7  6:32 
   56   47  5021 Bryson Meyer            10    Arcata               20:18.2  6:33 
   57       5085 Ethan Blair             9     Grants Pass          20:19.2  6:33 
   58       5091 Nathan Higa             11    Grants Pass          20:19.5  6:33 
   59   48  5152 Ryan Hubbard            12    Hidden Valley        20:22.9  6:34 
   60   49  5118 Justin Hoyt             10    Harrisburg           20:23.8  6:34 
   61       5022 Bruin Nave              11    Arcata               20:26.1  6:35 
   62   50  5127 Curtis Talmage          12    Harrisburg           20:27.2  6:35 
   63   51  5112 Judah Calhoun           10    Harrisburg           20:27.7  6:36 
   64   52  5201 Brandon Stinson         12    North Bend           20:29.2  6:36 
   65   53  5229 Yuichi Aoki             11    St Mary's            20:32.0  6:37 
   66   54  5155 Dustin Self             11    Hidden Valley        20:35.7  6:38 
   67       5088 Joshua Floyd            10    Grants Pass          20:38.2  6:39 
   68       5019 Shea Lyons              9     Arcata               20:42.5  6:40 
   69   55  5121 Abe Noll                11    Harrisburg           20:43.8  6:41 
   70   56  5140 Gavin McKay             11    Henley               20:44.1  6:41 
   71   57  5205 Kobe Ashdown            12    Pacific              20:46.0  6:42 
   72       5115 Terren Crabb            10    Harrisburg           20:48.7  6:42 
   73   58  5165 Aiden Gilkey            12    Illinois Valley      20:53.9  6:44 
   74   59  5057 Levi Collet             10    Glendale             21:01.0  6:46 
   75   60  5137 Brasen Fossen           12    Henley               21:01.4  6:46 
   76       5023 Conrad Stemler          12    Arcata               21:03.9  6:47 
   77   61  5211 Ashton Wood             9     Pacific              21:09.7  6:49 
   78   62  5138 Corwin Fossen           9     Henley               21:15.2  6:51 
   79       5090 Logan Hayball           9     Grants Pass          21:16.0  6:51 
   80       5249 Jeremy Smith            12    Sutherlin            21:16.6  6:51 
   81   63  5238 Gavin Guyette           10    St Mary's            21:17.9  6:52 
   82   64  5135 Leo Ahalt               12    Henley               21:19.4  6:52 
   83       5114 Bryce Chilgren          12    Harrisburg           21:19.8  6:52 
   84       5096 Ethan Nelson            12    Grants Pass          21:28.2  6:55 
   85   65  5240 Daniel Heycke           11    St Mary's            21:28.3  6:55 
   86   66  5235 Dylan Daneman           12    St Mary's            21:28.9  6:55 
   87       5191 Julian Hernandez        12    North Bend           21:29.0  6:55 
   88       5234 Cole Campanella         9     St Mary's            21:29.2  6:55 
   89   67  5210 Dawson Mohney           10    Pacific              21:30.8  6:56 
   90   68  5206 Logan Bradford          10    Pacific              21:32.2  6:56 
   91       5011 John Adams              9     Arcata               21:41.0  6:59 
   92   69  5209 Joseph Miner            10    Pacific              21:41.3  6:59 
   93       5204 Matix Wolfe             10    North Bend           21:42.6  7:00 
   94       5026 Yogi Trieu              9     Arcata               21:47.5  7:01 
   95       5156 Jett Skinner            10    Hidden Valley        21:51.5  7:03 
   96       5014 Mason Blair             9     Arcata               21:51.7  7:03 
   97   70  5253 Evan Morgan             9     Waldport             21:57.3  7:04 
   98   71  5164 Eli Deutsch             11    Illinois Valley      21:58.7  7:05 
   99       5125 Ryan Smith              10    Harrisburg           22:03.0  7:06 
  100       5218 Joe Smith               9     Reedsport            22:05.4  7:07 
  101       5100 Coleman Richards        9     Grants Pass          22:06.8  7:08 
  102       5241 Oliver Martin           9     St Mary's            22:20.0  7:12 
  103   72  5043 Sean Ells               10    Bandon               22:22.2  7:12 
  104       5217 Jude Lichte             10    Reedsport            22:28.8  7:15 
  105   73  5207 Caleb Johnson           11    Pacific              22:29.5  7:15 
  106       5046 Peyton Simonds          10    Bandon               22:33.7  7:16 
  107   74  5250 Jacob Gainer            11    Waldport             22:36.3  7:17 
  108   75  5252 Michael McSharry        11    Waldport             22:52.4  7:22 
  109   76  5060 Isaiah Stromberg        10    Glendale             22:53.2  7:22 
  110       5124 Ethan Smathers          11    Harrisburg           23:19.2  7:31 
  111       5246 Dimitrik Christianson   10    Sutherlin            23:19.4  7:31 
  112       5016 Jack Dixon              9     Arcata               23:20.3  7:31 
  113       5231 Elyan Bedolla           10    St Mary's            23:27.7  7:34 
  114       5044 Uriah Legutki           9     Bandon               23:32.0  7:35 
  115   77  5257 Milo Smith              10    Waldport             23:33.3  7:35 
  116       5120 Scott Lidbeck           9     Harrisburg           23:36.5  7:36 
  117   78  5163 Hannibal Bohmker        11    Illinois Valley      23:36.7  7:36 
  118       5158 Kevin Yates             9     Hidden Valley        23:39.1  7:37 
  119       5175 Ayden McNamee           9     Marshfield           23:52.3  7:41 
  120   79  5059 Juan Sotelo Ii          10    Glendale             23:53.3  7:42 
  121       5104 Ben Varro               9     Grants Pass          23:58.4  7:43 
  122       5105 Justin Vinyard          12    Grants Pass          24:01.0  7:44 
  123       5177 Braxton Smith           9     Marshfield           24:02.5  7:45 
  124       5150 Jarom Chambers          9     Hidden Valley        24:04.0  7:45 
  125       5196 Ephraim Moffett         10    North Bend           24:11.8  7:48 
  126       5233 Martin Camarillo        11    St Mary's            24:16.1  7:49 
  127       5122 Henry Scheffel          9     Harrisburg           24:30.5  7:54 
  128       5086 Jacob Buckman           9     Grants Pass          24:41.4  7:57 
  129   80  5166 Randy Huang             11    Illinois Valley      24:42.1  7:58 
  130       5193 Caden Hunt              10    North Bend           25:02.6  8:04 
  131       5243 Kaeden Shrader          11    St Mary's            25:06.0  8:05 
  132   81  5251 Justin Gainer           11    Waldport             25:19.8  8:10 
  133   82  5256 Corben Simon            11    Waldport             25:25.0  8:11 
  134       5216 Odin Buckland           11    Reedsport            25:25.2  8:11 
  135       5192 Curtis Hill             9     North Bend           25:25.9  8:12 
  136       5012 Lorenzo Amaro           9     Arcata               25:39.2  8:16 
  137       5197 Beau Parrott            11    North Bend           25:56.9  8:22 
  138   83  5141 Morgan Perviance        12    Henley               26:01.5  8:23 
  139       5236 Nico Davis              9     St Mary's            26:01.8  8:23 
  140       5126 Shaun Stouder           9     Harrisburg           26:05.0  8:24 
  141       5198 Leland Rodriguez        11    North Bend           26:08.7  8:25 
  142   84  5162 Felix Becker            9     Illinois Valley      26:13.5  8:27 
  143   85  5168 Kenneth Wunsch          11    Illinois Valley      26:17.0  8:28 
  144       5194 Logan Jones             9     North Bend           26:30.0  8:32 
  145       5098 Gavin Reckard           9     Grants Pass          26:30.9  8:33 
  146       5020 Leo Marvin              9     Arcata               26:44.3  8:37 
  147   86  5056 Ethan Collet            9     Glendale             27:41.9  8:55 
  148       5149 Nathaniel Breyman       9     Hidden Valley        28:18.2  9:07 
  149       5255 Jacob Quayle            9     Waldport             28:23.9  9:09 
  150       5189 Elijah Bowman           10    North Bend           28:25.4  9:09 
  151       5116 Alex Faust              9     Harrisburg           29:18.2  9:26 
  152   87  5058 Elijah Gilinski         9     Glendale             31:37.8 10:11 
  153       5170 Gio Castro              11    Marshfield           32:17.8 10:24 
  154       5247 Adrian Jones            9     Sutherlin            33:20.5 10:44 
  155       5119 James Johnson           9     Harrisburg           34:49.9 11:13 
  156       5248 Carter Jones            9     Sutherlin            54:02.9 17:24