2022 Prefontaine Memorial Run


                                                                                                     
                    Prefontaine Memorial Run               

 
                           VARSITY GIRLS

Place TmPl No.   Name                    Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  5072 Nettle Grey             10    Grants Pass          19:20.7  6:14 
    2    2  5033 Danielle McLain         12    Bandon               19:35.2  6:19 
    3    3  5222 Saniyah Ayala           12    St Mary's            20:03.6  6:28 
    4    4  5064 Ellie Berg              12    Grants Pass          20:30.3  6:36 
    5    5  5077 Bela Marshak            12    Grants Pass          20:44.5  6:41 
    6    6  5003 Debi Dorfliger          11    Arcata               21:18.6  6:52 
    7    7  5082 Taylor Weber            10    Grants Pass          21:26.0  6:54 
    8    8  5007 Ai-Lan McGoldrick       12    Arcata               21:35.3  6:57 
    9    9  5071 Alexa Green             9     Grants Pass          21:36.4  6:58 
   10   10  5035 Marley Petrey           9     Bandon               21:41.6  6:59 
   11   11  5008 Alauna Thompson         12    Arcata               21:42.1  7:00 
   12   12  5004 Gabrielle Ducate        11    Arcata               21:51.4  7:03 
   13   13  5186 Sara Slade              12    North Bend           21:59.6  7:05 
   14   14  5132 Keira Welch             9     Henley               22:01.9  7:06 
   15   15  5106 Lexi Geoghegan          12    Harrisburg           22:09.9  7:09 
   16   16  5032 Cassie Kennon           11    Bandon               22:13.4  7:10 
   17   17  5002 Lillian Cunningham      10    Arcata               22:13.7  7:10 
   18       5213 Natalie Hammond         11    Reedsport            22:26.0  7:14 
   19       5047 Ada Millet              9     Coquille             22:37.1  7:17 
   20   18  5182 Ellie Massey            9     North Bend           22:42.2  7:19 
   21   19  5142 Joey Clark              9     Hidden Valley        22:58.3  7:24 
   22   20  5030 Safaa Dimitruk          9     Bandon               23:05.5  7:26 
   23       5048 Mattilyn Nelson         9     Coquille             23:22.3  7:32 
   24   21  5147 Natalie Sandeen         12    Hidden Valley        23:41.9  7:38 
   25   22  5134 Kelsey Whitaker         10    Henley               23:45.9  7:39 
   26   23  5075 Sophia Lange            9     Grants Pass          23:48.8  7:40 
   27   24  5224 Annalise Denard         9     St Mary's            23:49.1  7:40 
   28   25  5187 Abby Woodruff           11    North Bend           23:58.1  7:43 
   29   26  5005 Frida King              10    Arcata               23:59.0  7:44 
   30   27  5009 Madison Trieu           10    Arcata               24:21.6  7:51 
   31   28  5180 Amber Bancroft          10    North Bend           24:23.7  7:52 
   32   29  5220 Gracelyn Aldrich        11    St Mary's            24:27.7  7:53 
   33   30  5145 Anna Grace Pelson       12    Hidden Valley        24:27.9  7:53 
   34       5006 Emma Martin             10    Arcata               24:34.0  7:55 
   35   31  5188 Rylee Zender            9     North Bend           24:34.9  7:55 
   36       5245 Hailey Holgate          10    Sutherlin            24:39.9  7:57 
   37   32  5069 Mackenzie Fuller        9     Grants Pass          24:42.5  7:58 
   38   33  5107 Hannah Henderson        11    Harrisburg           24:45.9  7:59 
   39   34  5130 Nobalie Snow            12    Henley               24:52.4  8:01 
   40       5215 Brianna Wilkins         11    Reedsport            24:55.5  8:02 
   41   35  5108 Lucy Hill               9     Harrisburg           25:04.6  8:05 
   42       5079 Elsie Moss              10    Grants Pass          25:05.3  8:05 
   43   36  5225 Bella Fortino           10    St Mary's            25:08.2  8:06 
   44       5066 Caity Cozad             9     Grants Pass          25:13.4  8:08 
   45       5078 Esparansa Morales       9     Grants Pass          25:15.4  8:08 
   46       5214 Summer Smith            11    Reedsport            25:22.7  8:11 
   47       5081 Marley Stuart           12    Grants Pass          25:25.6  8:12 
   48       5068 Penelope Ely            9     Grants Pass          25:30.3  8:13 
   49       5010 Sydney Ventuleth        9     Arcata               25:32.2  8:14 
   50   37  5036 Emma Roper-Cockerham    9     Bandon               25:36.6  8:15 
   51   38  5183 Kara Monsebroten        9     North Bend           26:03.5  8:24 
   52       5159 Jhoselin Benitez        10    Illinois Valley      26:13.3  8:27 
   53       5070 Kate Galli              10    Grants Pass          26:13.3  8:27 
   54   39  5131 Jayla Warner            9     Henley               26:17.1  8:28 
   55       5062 Abigail Davis           10    Gold Beach           26:22.8  8:30 
   56   40  5184 Maryam Qadir            11    North Bend           26:24.7  8:31 
   57       5065 Neveah Bivens           9     Grants Pass          26:35.4  8:34 
   58       5181 Rose Hadley             12    North Bend           26:37.3  8:35 
   59   41  5226 Natalie Hung            9     St Mary's            26:43.3  8:37 
   60       5080 Lauren Pratt            9     Grants Pass          26:50.3  8:39 
   61   42  5228 Annabelle Mayerle       11    St Mary's            26:54.4  8:40 
   62   43  5146 Sasha Pelson            10    Hidden Valley        27:01.2  8:42 
   63   44  5110 Kaya Taylor             11    Harrisburg           27:05.6  8:44 
   64   45  5129 Casey Durant            12    Henley               28:30.7  9:11 
   65   46  5144 Lorelei Metcalf         9     Hidden Valley        28:45.5  9:16 
   66       5161 Naomi Merrill           10    Illinois Valley      29:22.7  9:28 
   67       5212 Nicole Byard            12    Reedsport            29:47.9  9:36 
   68   47  5029 Hannah Aten             10    Bandon               29:56.6  9:39 
   69   48  5109 Lotta Mittruecker       10    Harrisburg           30:15.8  9:45 
   70       5049 Taylor Williams         11    Coquille             30:28.9  9:49 
   71   49  5133 Cheyenne West           12    Henley               30:40.1  9:53 
   72       5169 Jenna Erickson          11    Marshfield           32:15.7 10:24 
   73   50  5111 Gracie Williams         9     Harrisburg           33:40.9 10:51 
   74       5001 Izzy Allen              9     Arcata               34:22.1 11:04 
   75   51  5143 Natasha Harmon          12    Hidden Valley        34:49.0 11:13 
   76   52  5037 Makiah Vierck           11    Bandon               35:57.7 11:35 
   77       5185 Crimson Ring-Alvey      10    North Bend           40:17.0 12:58 
   78       5160 Aleigha Hix             10    Illinois Valley      46:53.0 15:06 
   79       5244 Halyn Bollingberg       11    Sutherlin            54:18.3 17:29