2022 Prefontaine Memorial Run


                                
                    Prefontaine Memorial Run               

 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 2M Results        

Place Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time    Pace     
===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== 
    1 Bella Cox               11 F   1/3    F1014  Coos Bay      OR   16:08  8:04 
    2 Zakk Cox                12 M   1/2    M1014  Coos Bay      OR   16:17  8:09 
    3 Jet Brice                9 M   1/7    M0109  Coos Bay      OR   18:55  9:28 
    4 Linda Parsagian         68 F   1/4    F6569  Medford       OR   19:26  9:43 
    5 Derek Rogalsky          35 M   1/1    M3539  Coos Bay      OR   19:32  9:46 
    6 Jensen Rogalsky          7 M   2/7    M0109  Coos Bay      OR   19:33  9:47 
    7 Archer Brice             8 M   3/7    M0109  Coos Bay      OR   22:28 11:14 
    8 Dana Brice              46 F   1/3    F4549  Coos Bay      OR   22:35 11:18 
    9 Jamie Adams             65 M   1/5    M6569  Medford       OR   23:05 11:33 
   10 Patrick Royal           58 M   1/2    M5559  Myrtle Point  OR   25:38 12:49 
   11 Linda Maxon             58 F   1/2    F5559  Myrtle Point  OR   25:40 12:50 
   12 Courtney Wehner         38 F   1/2    F3539  Bandon        OR   26:12 13:06 
   13 Ava Gaskell             14 F   2/3    F1014  Eureka        CA   26:13 13:07 
   14 Zellie Wehner            8 F   1/2    F0109  Bandon        OR   26:14 13:07 
   15 Lora Wehner             72 F   1/5    F7074  Bandon        OR   26:14 13:07 
   16 Mia Mulhern             55 F   2/2    F5559  Eureka        CA   26:16 13:08 
   17 Linda Eickhoff          52 F   1/6    F5054  Bandon        OR   26:21 13:11 
   18 Sarah Peblegrini        47 F   2/3    F4549  Coos Bay      OR   27:48 13:54 
   19 John Johnson            59 M   2/2    M5559  Salem         OR   31:20 15:40 
   20 Sheila McDowell         51 F   2/6    F5054  Roseburg      OR   31:36 15:48 
   21 Candace Hinzmann        61 F   1/4    F6064  Lakeside      OR   31:48 15:54 
   22 Courtney Abrahamsen      7 F   2/2    F0109  North Bend    OR   31:58 15:59 
   23 Clarissa Abrahamsen     11 F   3/3    F1014  North Bend    OR   32:00 16:00 
   24 Ray Clarke              72 M   1/2    M7074  Springfield   OR   33:03 16:32 
   25 Tabby Haga              67 F   2/4    F6569  Bandon        OR   33:28 16:44 
   26 Jane Gibbs              61 F   2/4    F6064  Moxee         WA   33:30 16:45 
   27 Jack Haga               67 M   2/5    M6569  Bandon        OR   33:32 16:46 
   28 Jenna Del Carlo         34 F   1/1    F3034  Talent        OR   33:41 16:51 
   29 Nico Del Carlo           4 M   4/7    M0109  Talent        OR   33:42 16:51 
   30 Lori Mazurek            62 F   3/4    F6064  Coos Bay      OR   33:53 16:57 
   31 Joanna Lyle             24 F   1/2    F2024  Coos Bay      OR   33:54 16:57 
   32 Julene Gerami           51 F   3/6    F5054  North Bend    OR   35:07 17:34 
   33 Tami Bennett            48 F   3/3    F4549  North Bend    OR   35:09 17:35 
   34 Kayla Forester          40 F   1/1    F4044  North Bend    OR   35:12 17:36 
   35 Jill Sande              66 F   3/4    F6569  Tucson        AZ   36:20 18:10 
   36 Richard Sande           72 M   2/2    M7074  Tucson        AZ   36:26 18:13 
   37 Cassie Ross             73 F   2/5    F7074  Woodburn      OR   37:05 18:33 
   38 Carla Ostendorf         73 F   3/5    F7074  Indianapolis  IN   37:06 18:33 
   39 Janet Hoefer            53 F   4/6    F5054  Stayton       OR   38:39 19:20 
   40 Bill Molzahn            65 M   3/5    M6569  Coos Bay      OR   38:44 19:22 
   41 Susan Molzahn           60 F   4/4    F6064  Coos Bay      OR   38:44 19:22 
   42 Chris Hinzmann          63 M   1/1    M6064  Lakeside      OR   38:45 19:23 
   43 Erik Hoefer             54 M   1/1    M5054  Stayton       OR   38:45 19:23 
   44 Isaac Singer            11 M   2/2    M1014  Coos Bay      OR   39:45 19:53 
   45 Connie Albisu           80 F   1/1    F8089  Coos Bay      OR   40:25 20:13 
   46 Alice Parsons           68 F   4/4    F6569  Coos Bay      OR   40:26 20:13 
   47 Sheri Billeter          38 F   2/2    F3539  Conroe        TX   40:49 20:25 
   48 Gaye Knapp              72 F   4/5    F7074  Coos Bay      OR   40:49 20:25 
   49 Robert Henry            67 M   4/5    M6569  Coos Bay      OR   41:40 20:50 
   50 Bailey Elkins           23 F   2/2    F2024  Coos Bay      OR   41:46 20:53 
   51 Wendy Elkins            54 F   5/6    F5054  Coos Bay      OR   41:46 20:53 
   52 Lisa Drops              53 F   6/6    F5054  Coos Bay      OR   41:49 20:55 
   53 Donna Hicks             74 F   5/5    F7074  Coos Bay      OR   47:58 23:59 
   54 Dave Ostendorf          67 M   5/5    M6569  Indianapolis  IN   49:48 24:54 
   55 Gunner Cooper            9 M   5/7    M0109  North Bend    OR   52:09 26:05 
   56 Lukas Cooper             9 M   6/7    M0109  North Bend    OR   52:43 26:22 
   57 Luke Feldhaus            9 M   7/7    M0109  North Bend    OR   52:53 26:27