2022 Prefontaine Memorial Run


                                
                    Prefontaine Memorial Run               

 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               10K Results          

Place Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time    Pace     
===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== 
    1 Manuel Finley           27 M   1/16   M2529  Seattle       WA   34:32  5:34 
    2 Tyler Goens             32 M   1/19   M3034  Grants Pass   OR   35:39  5:45 
    3 Colton Cross            35 M   1/17   M3539  Redmond       OR   37:05  5:58 
    4 Karl Smith              30 M   2/19   M3034  Coquille      OR   37:28  6:02 
    5 Flint Martino           29 M   2/16   M2529  Portland      OR   37:51  6:06 
    6 Sloan Beninga           28 M   3/16   M2529  Cedar Falls   IA   38:23  6:11 
    7 Jon Buel                35 M   2/17   M3539  Central Point OR   39:10  6:19 
    8 Dilan Mathieu           19 M   1/10   M1519  Medford       OR   39:24  6:21 
    9 Josh Goudelock          31 M   3/19   M3034  Coquille      OR   40:03  6:27 
   10 Nicole Goens            30 F   1/13   F3034  Rogue River   OR   40:31  6:32 
   11 Tim Cheek               46 M   1/14   M4549  Harrison      OR   40:40  6:33 
   12 Brian Phan              32 M   4/19   M3034  Coos Bay      OR   40:44  6:34 
   13 Reid Sund               35 M   3/17   M3539  Salem         OR   41:19  6:39 
   14 Frank Recce             34 M   5/19   M3034  Staten Island NY   42:30  6:51 
   15 Scott Cheers            51 M   1/15   M5054  Grants Pass   OR   42:34  6:51 
   16 Noah Brown              13 M   1/6    M1014  Bandon        OR   43:03  6:56 
   17 Samuel Bailey           16 M   2/10   M1519  Grants Pass   OR   43:14  6:58 
   18 Aiden Balzotti          18 M   3/10   M1519  Klamath Falls OR   43:27  7:00 
   19 Marisa Cortright        30 F   2/13   F3034  Salem         OR   43:33  7:01 
   20 Justin Surprise         39 M   4/17   M3539  North Bend    OR   44:00  7:05 
   21 Gary Daubenspeck        55 M   1/8    M5559  Hood River    OR   44:08  7:07 
   22 Jennifer Fedorov        51 F   1/22   F5054  Florence      OR   44:21  7:09 
   23 Jordan Gaskell          16 M   4/10   M1519  Eureka        CA   44:26  7:09 
   24 Paul Danowski           22 M   1/7    M2024  Coos Bay      OR   44:32  7:10 
   25 Amarissa Wooden         42 F   1/21   F4044  Coos Bay      OR   44:34  7:11 
   26 Steve Brumwell          64 M   1/20   M6064  Palmdale      OR   44:36  7:11 
   27 Devin Walker            44 M   1/15   M4044  Euerka        CA   44:52  7:14 
   28 Lawrence Cheal          50 M   2/15   M5054  North Bend    OR   44:59  7:15 
   29 Bret Emmerich           57 M   2/8    M5559  Portland      OR   45:17  7:18 
   30 Jaime Mendoza           24 M   2/7    M2024  Carlsbad      CA   45:17  7:18 
   31 Miles Lecomer           27 M   4/16   M2529  North Bend    OR   45:36  7:21 
   32 Jonah Putman            16 M   5/10   M1519  Coos Bay      OR   45:42  7:22 
   33 Garrett Swafford        29 M   5/16   M2529  Arvada        CO   45:51  7:23 
   34 Jessica Bailey          39 F   1/23   F3539  Grants Pass   OR   46:03  7:25 
   35 Ryan Bailey             42 M   2/15   M4044  Grants Pass   OR   46:04  7:25 
   36 Luke Rector             40 M   3/15   M4044  North Bend    OR   46:05  7:25 
   37 Ismael Rodriguez        17 M   6/10   M1519  Coos Bay      OR   46:07  7:26 
   38 Derek McGarigal         30 M   6/19   M3034  Coos Bay      OR   46:12  7:27 
   39 Zack Reinig             34 M   7/19   M3034  Coos Bay      OR   46:36  7:30 
   40 Mitchell Krokus         20 M   3/7    M2024  Eugene        OR   46:38  7:31 
   41 Ali Barajas             22 M   4/7    M2024  Eugene        OR   46:39  7:31 
   42 Tim Hyatt               50 M   3/15   M5054  Coos Bay      OR   46:50  7:33 
   43 Phillip Larson          66 M   1/13   M6569  Westlake      OR   46:51  7:33 
   44 Heidi Fegles            35 F   2/23   F3539  North Bend    OR   47:29  7:39 
   45 Damian Lilienthal       19 M   7/10   M1519  Myrtle Point  OR   47:32  7:39 
   46 Nathan Kahler           29 M   6/16   M2529  North Bend    OR   47:34  7:40 
   47 Rick Putnam             61 M   2/20   M6064  Eugene        OR   47:42  7:41 
   48 Jamie Fereday           67 M   2/13   M6569  Coos Bay      OR   47:56  7:43 
   49 Matthew Morrell         38 M   5/17   M3539  Eugene        OR   48:05  7:45 
   50 Paul Michaels           47 M   2/14   M4549  Bandon        OR   48:11  7:46 
   51 Brad Moehlmann          51 M   4/15   M5054  Creswell      OR   48:26  7:48 
   52 Vanessa Grado           25 F   1/10   F2529  Keizer        OR   48:31  7:49 
   53 Kris Norris             57 F   1/7    F5559  Paisley       OR   48:44  7:51 
   54 Riley Mullanix          14 F   1/4    F1014  Coos Bay      OR   49:01  7:54 
   55 Maegan Ecklund          36 F   3/23   F3539  Bend          OR   49:05  7:54 
   56 Benjamin Findley        44 M   4/15   M4044  Decatur       GA   49:05  7:54 
   57 Kat Anderson            38 F   4/23   F3539  Coos Bay      OR   49:08  7:55 
   58 Russell Crochetiere     46 M   3/14   M4549  Coquille      OR   49:15  7:56 
   59 Pete Schaefers          61 M   3/20   M6064  Coos Bay      OR   49:21  7:57 
   60 Kyle Clarke             46 M   4/14   M4549  Eugene        OR   49:41  8:00 
   61 Camerin Feagins         23 F   1/14   F2024  Sutherlin     OR   49:47  8:01 
   62 Ellen Kramer            47 F   1/28   F4549  Coos Bay      OR   49:51  8:02 
   63 Jenny McGriff           38 F   5/23   F3539  Coos Bay      OR   50:09  8:05 
   64 Donald Brice            12 M   2/6    M1014  Coos Bay      OR   51:04  8:13 
   65 Kent Sharman            68 M   3/13   M6569  North Bend    OR   51:05  8:14 
   66 Emily Reinig            34 F   3/13   F3034  Coos Bay      OR   51:16  8:15 
   67 Nicholas Horn           37 M   6/17   M3539  Coos Bay      OR   51:19  8:16 
   68 Jenna Beninga           28 F   2/10   F2529  Cedar Falls   IA   51:25  8:17 
   69 John Hinkel             16 M   8/10   M1519  Charleston    OR   51:39  8:19 
   70 Robbie Gannon           50 M   5/15   M5054  Dayton        OR   51:42  8:20 
   71 Michael Aubrey          30 M   8/19   M3034  Coos Bay      OR   51:45  8:20 
   72 Dan Perry               41 M   5/15   M4044  North Bend    OR   51:50  8:21 
   73 Carol Aron              48 F   2/28   F4549  North Bend    OR   51:51  8:21 
   74 Leah Rector             41 F   2/21   F4044  North Bend    OR   51:54  8:22 
   75 Deron Eunice            50 M   6/15   M5054  North Bend    OR   51:58  8:22 
   76 Steve Noyd              63 M   4/20   M6064  Salem         OR   52:08  8:24 
   77 Teresa Bowen            59 F   2/7    F5559  Eugene        OR   52:16  8:25 
   78 Laura Rommes            53 F   2/22   F5054  Grants Pass   OR   52:17  8:25 
   79 Thomas Tersigni         15 M   9/10   M1519  Portland      OR   52:35  8:28 
   80 Heather Allen           47 F   3/28   F4549  Grants Pass   OR   52:39  8:29 
   81 Michael Sperling        36 M   7/17   M3539  Coos Bay      OR   52:40  8:29 
   82 Mychael Pierce          60 M   5/20   M6064  Red Bluff     CA   52:47  8:30 
   83 Tyana Plinski           54 F   3/22   F5054  Coos Bay      OR   52:50  8:31 
   84 Basil Pittenger         48 M   5/14   M4549  Coos Bay      OR   52:54  8:31 
   85 Todd Landsberg          45 M   6/14   M4549  Miami Beach   FL   52:54  8:31 
   86 Blake Kemp              29 M   7/16   M2529  Coos Bay      OR   53:04  8:33 
   87 Willie Mena             39 M   8/17   M3539  Conroe        OR   53:09  8:34 
   88 Moises Garcia           54 M   7/15   M5054  Coos Bay      OR   53:16  8:35 
   89 Kayla Tersigni          37 F   6/23   F3539  Portland      OR   53:20  8:35 
   90 Jessica Hall            24 F   2/14   F2024  Coos Bay      OR   53:23  8:36 
   91 Jerry Rodriguez         19 M  10/10   M1519  Coos Bay      OR   53:45  8:39 
   92 Jenna Beh               47 F   4/28   F4549  Coos Bay      OR   53:49  8:40 
   93 Jonathan Cutlip         41 M   6/15   M4044  Coos Bay      OR   53:51  8:40 
   94 John Barry              70 M   1/8    M7074  Springfield   OR   53:53  8:41 
   95 Chad Statham            32 M   9/19   M3034  Coos Bay      OR   53:58  8:41 
   96 Shayonna Tripp          21 F   3/14   F2024  Coos Bay      OR   53:58  8:42 
   97 Frank Skorina           61 M   6/20   M6064  Walla Walla   WA   54:00  8:42 
   98 Jeffrey Sperling        46 M   7/14   M4549  Coos Bay      OR   54:03  8:42 
   99 Brooklyn Perry          24 F   4/14   F2024  North Bend    OR   54:06  8:43 
  100 Lynn Saaranen           66 F   1/7    F6569  Gold Hill     OR   54:24  8:46 
  101 Jasmine Lawrence        36 F   7/23   F3539  Eugene        OR   54:30  8:47 
  102 Denny Littrell          79 M   1/4    M7579  Coos Bay      OR   55:16  8:54 
  103 John Greif              57 M   3/8    M5559  North Bend    OR   55:17  8:54 
  104 Tazkoma Burgoyne        48 F   5/28   F4549  Cape Coral    FL   55:29  8:56 
  105 Gary Steele             63 M   7/20   M6064  Georgetown    KY   55:34  8:57 
  106 Rachel Eickhoff         16 F   1/4    F1519  Bandon        OR   55:38  8:58 
  107 Jesse Hill              43 M   7/15   M4044  North Bend    OR   55:55  9:00 
  108 Alissa McCord           24 F   5/14   F2024  North Bend    OR   55:59  9:01 
  109 Richard Parsagian       68 M   4/13   M6569  Medford       OR   56:07  9:02 
  110 Lexie Jones-Ortega      27 F   3/10   F2529  Coquille      OR   56:14  9:03 
  111 Melissa Loudenbeck      40 F   3/21   F4044  Coos Bay      OR   56:20  9:04 
  112 Caryn Mickelson         44 F   4/21   F4044  North Bend    OR   56:22  9:05 
  113 Michael Mitchell        29 M   8/16   M2529  Coos Bay      OR   56:34  9:07 
  114 Dana Pabst              56 F   3/7    F5559  Jacksonville  OR   56:36  9:07 
  115 Amber Robertson         40 F   5/21   F4044  North Bend    OR   57:00  9:11 
  116 Gabe Shorb              44 M   8/15   M4044  Powers        OR   57:09  9:12 
  117 Kenny Maloney           66 M   5/13   M6569  Medford       OR   57:15  9:13 
  118 Arabella Mullanix       12 F   2/4    F1014  Coos Bay      OR   57:16  9:13 
  119 Korrinne Ross           50 F   4/22   F5054  North Bend    OR   57:21  9:14 
  120 Greg Noble              52 M   8/15   M5054  Coos Bay      OR   57:30  9:16 
  121 Katherine Nordholm      39 F   8/23   F3539  Salem         OR   57:39  9:17 
  122 Ron Frame               67 M   6/13   M6569  Reedsport     OR   57:45  9:18 
  123 Chris Currie            46 M   8/14   M4549  Coos Bay      OR   57:46  9:18 
  124 Christopher Jones       37 M   9/17   M3539  Powers        OR   57:59  9:20 
  125 Mike Durrant            47 M   9/14   M4549  Grants Pass   OR   58:02  9:21 
  126 Katie Johnson           45 F   6/28   F4549  Salem         OR   58:11  9:22 
  127 Barb Young              63 F   1/12   F6064  Coos Bay      OR   58:20  9:24 
  128 Deidre Traylor          39 F   9/23   F3539  North Bend    OR   58:42  9:27 
  129 John Gunther            52 M   9/15   M5054  Coquille      OR   58:57  9:30 
  130 Terry Bradetich         62 M   8/20   M6064  Springfield   OR   58:58  9:30 
  131 Patrick Metcalf         62 M   9/20   M6064  North Bend    OR   59:00  9:30 
  132 Jill Davidson           45 F   7/28   F4549  Coos Bay      OR   59:22  9:34 
  133 Sam Erickson            62 M  10/20   M6064  Reedsport     OR   59:23  9:34 
  134 Caleb Millet            11 M   3/6    M1014  Coquille      OR   59:30  9:35 
  135 Nicolette Cline         38 F  10/23   F3539  Bandon        OR   59:41  9:37 
  136 Andrea Stevens          43 F   6/21   F4044  Coos Bay      OR   59:56  9:39 
  137 Dominick Low             9 M   1/1    M0109  Coos Bay      OR   59:58  9:39 
  138 Jason Low               37 M  10/17   M3539  Coos Bay      OR   59:59  9:40 
  139 Ryan Pederson           46 M  10/14   M4549  Coos Bay      OR 1:00:03  9:40 
  140 Tim Young               62 M  11/20   M6064  Coos Bay      OR 1:00:11  9:41 
  141 Robin Massey            32 F   4/13   F3034  North Bend    OR 1:00:13  9:42 
  142 Linnae Beechly          62 F   2/12   F6064  North Bend    OR 1:00:14  9:42 
  143 Chris Amaral            61 M  12/20   M6064  North Bend    OR 1:00:20  9:43 
  144 Andrew Locati           58 M   4/8    M5559  Coos Bay      OR 1:00:27  9:44 
  145 Jennifer Dungee         33 F   5/13   F3034  Coos Bay      OR 1:00:28  9:44 
  146 Benjamin Chu            39 M  11/17   M3539  North Bend    OR 1:00:33  9:45 
  147 Elizabeth Hewitt        43 F   7/21   F4044  Bandon        OR 1:00:33  9:45 
  148 Doug Whitehill          37 M  12/17   M3539  Tucson        AZ 1:00:38  9:46 
  149 Annie May Johnson       39 F  11/23   F3539  Kealakekua    HI 1:00:44  9:47 
  150 Levi Clow               34 M  10/19   M3034  North Bend    OR 1:00:50  9:48 
  151 Sam Slack               29 M   9/16   M2529  Coos Bay      OR 1:00:50  9:48 
  152 Sheena Siewell          39 F  12/23   F3539  Bandon        OR 1:00:57  9:49 
  153 Ellie Horner            14 F   3/4    F1014  Myrtle Point  OR 1:00:58  9:49 
  154 Molly Horning Nelson    47 F   8/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:01:00  9:50 
  155 Jane Sievers            44 F   8/21   F4044  Corvallis     OR 1:01:15  9:52 
  156 Heidi Woodruff          64 F   3/12   F6064  Coos Bay      OR 1:01:29  9:54 
  157 Jessica Tobiska         37 F  13/23   F3539  Coos Bay      OR 1:01:30  9:54 
  158 Jacob Lacasse           29 M  10/16   M2529  North Bend    OR 1:01:33  9:55 
  159 Alex Bauer              25 M  11/16   M2529  White City    OR 1:01:35  9:55 
  160 Megan Rutherford        22 F   6/14   F2024  White City    OR 1:01:37  9:55 
  161 Ann Moffett             39 F  14/23   F3539  North Bend    OR 1:01:41  9:56 
  162 Hazel Millet             8 F   1/1    F0109  Coquille      OR 1:01:45  9:57 
  163 Tori Scott              30 F   6/13   F3034  Coos Bay      OR 1:01:46  9:57 
  164 Dan Anderson            60 M  13/20   M6064  Bandon        OR 1:01:47  9:57 
  165 Carmen Hudson           53 F   5/22   F5054  Coos Bay      OR 1:01:47  9:57 
  166 Metzin Rodriguez        24 F   7/14   F2024  Coos Bay      OR 1:01:57  9:59 
  167 Andrew Jones            35 M  13/17   M3539  Coos Bay      OR 1:02:04 10:00 
  168 Robert Vaughn           83 M   1/4    M8089  Rogue River   OR 1:02:06 10:00 
  169 Tyler Summa             29 F   4/10   F2529  Coos Bay      OR 1:02:06 10:00 
  170 Ron Williams            74 M   2/8    M7074  Eugene        OR 1:02:10 10:01 
  171 Spencer Gordon          37 M  14/17   M3539  North Bend    OR 1:02:20 10:02 
  172 Marc-Andre Bourgie      48 M  11/14   M4549  Saint-Lazare  QC 1:02:23 10:03 
  173 Rex Miller              69 M   7/13   M6569  Coos Bay      OR 1:02:23 10:03 
  174 Callie Millet           15 F   2/4    F1519  Coquille      OR 1:02:31 10:04 
  175 Elizabeth Witt          64 F   4/12   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:02:33 10:04 
  176 Nathan Smith            40 M   9/15   M4044  Battle Ground WA 1:02:34 10:05 
  177 Brock Millet            43 M  10/15   M4044  Coquille      OR 1:02:35 10:05 
  178 Bruce Theisen           69 M   8/13   M6569  Ashland       OR 1:02:43 10:06 
  179 Liza Holland            46 F   9/28   F4549  Coos Bay      OR 1:02:44 10:06 
  180 Adela Villers           51 F   6/22   F5054  Coos Bay      OR 1:02:56 10:08 
  181 Jennifer Hall           45 F  10/28   F4549  Coos Bay      OR 1:03:09 10:10 
  182 Courtney Slack          27 F   5/10   F2529  Coos Bay      OR 1:03:16 10:11 
  183 Felecia Richards        47 F  11/28   F4549  Lebanon       OR 1:03:23 10:12 
  184 Jim Littles             68 M   9/13   M6569  Bandon        OR 1:03:32 10:14 
  185 Javier Rodriguez        21 M   5/7    M2024  Coos Bay      OR 1:03:38 10:15 
  186 Tim Rose                71 M   3/8    M7074  Eagle Point   OR 1:03:47 10:16 
  187 Robert Gibbs            60 M  14/20   M6064  Moxee         WA 1:03:56 10:18 
  188 Jason Green             41 M  11/15   M4044  Coos Bay      OR 1:04:16 10:21 
  189 Trask Wehner            12 M   4/6    M1014  Bandon        OR 1:04:39 10:25 
  190 Jonah Brown             11 M   5/6    M1014  Bandon        OR 1:04:40 10:25 
  191 Russell Gaskell         54 M  10/15   M5054  Eureka        CA 1:05:00 10:28 
  192 Meghan Stock            38 F  15/23   F3539  Klamath Falls OR 1:05:23 10:32 
  193 Siobhan Preston         44 F   9/21   F4044  North Bend    OR 1:05:25 10:32 
  194 Thomas Brown            73 M   4/8    M7074  Bandon        OR 1:05:29 10:33 
  195 Kevin Culp              44 M  12/15   M4044  Coos Bay      OR 1:05:34 10:34 
  196 Jennifer Knight         48 F  12/28   F4549  North Bend    OR 1:05:43 10:35 
  197 Tonya Pederson          47 F  13/28   F4549  Coos Bay      OR 1:05:45 10:35 
  198 Frankie McLeary         57 M   5/8    M5559  Lakeside      OR 1:05:46 10:35 
  199 Jim Clover              80 M   2/4    M8089  Grants Pass   OR 1:05:55 10:37 
  200 Leslie Rivera           62 F   5/12   F6064  Pasco         WA 1:06:01 10:38 
  201 Paraskevi Weaver        66 F   2/7    F6569  Eugene        OR 1:06:12 10:40 
  202 Frederick Heinze        68 M  10/13   M6569  Fremont       CA 1:06:27 10:42 
  203 Dale Herring Ii         51 M  11/15   M5054  Coos Bay      OR 1:06:33 10:43 
  204 Melanie Simpson         37 F  16/23   F3539  Coos Bay      OR 1:06:46 10:45 
  205 Ashley Zender           38 F  17/23   F3539  North Bend    OR 1:06:49 10:46 
  206 Alejandra Cervera       29 F   6/10   F2529  Coos Bay      OR 1:06:52 10:46 
  207 Bryson Burns            33 M  11/19   M3034  Coos Bay      OR 1:06:52 10:46 
  208 Chris Librie            60 M  15/20   M6064  Coos Bay      OR 1:07:07 10:48 
  209 Kelly Putnam            57 F   4/7    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:07:08 10:49 
  210 Dominic Librie          25 M  12/16   M2529  Coos Bay      OR 1:07:08 10:49 
  211 Stanley Goodell         69 M  11/13   M6569  Grants Pass   OR 1:07:23 10:51 
  212 Kris Stuart             52 M  12/15   M5054  Grants Pass   OR 1:07:24 10:51 
  213 John Whitehill          71 M   5/8    M7074  Tucson        AZ 1:07:35 10:53 
  214 Sheryl Phillips         60 F   6/12   F6064  Bandon        OR 1:07:51 10:56 
  215 Heather Loper           34 F   7/13   F3034  Coos Bay      OR 1:08:05 10:58 
  216 Zach Jones              30 M  12/19   M3034  Klamath Falls OR 1:08:07 10:58 
  217 Amie Edwards            44 F  10/21   F4044  Coos Bay      OR 1:08:28 11:02 
  218 Alexis Coleman          34 F   8/13   F3034  Coos Bay      OR 1:08:33 11:02 
  219 Jace Sperling           23 M   6/7    M2024  Coos Bay      OR 1:08:42 11:04 
  220 Jared Sylvester         52 M  13/15   M5054  Coos Bay      OR 1:09:28 11:11 
  221 Elizabeth Moehlmann     49 F  14/28   F4549  Creswell      OR 1:09:30 11:12 
  222 Sandra Lucatero         41 F  11/21   F4044  North Bend    OR 1:09:33 11:12 
  223 Melinda Millet          45 F  15/28   F4549  Coquille      OR 1:09:55 11:16 
  224 Melanie Stevens         36 F  18/23   F3539  Coos Bay      OR 1:09:55 11:16 
  225 Bonnie Holdahl          41 F  12/21   F4044  Portland      OR 1:10:03 11:17 
  226 Diane Williams          71 F   1/3    F7074  Coquille      OR 1:10:18 11:19 
  227 Ty Bowers               33 M  13/19   M3034  Centennial    CO 1:10:30 11:21 
  228 Nick Pionk              30 M  14/19   M3034  Portland      OR 1:10:32 11:21 
  229 Levi Richards           25 M  13/16   M2529  Lebanon       OR 1:10:39 11:23 
  230 Steve Cannon            32 M  15/19   M3034  Coos Bay      OR 1:11:16 11:29 
  231 Jennifer Hampel         51 F   7/22   F5054  Coos Bay      OR 1:11:38 11:32 
  232 Jean Cowan              44 F  13/21   F4044  North Bend    OR 1:11:41 11:33 
  233 Amanda Whitlatch        45 F  16/28   F4549  North Bend    OR 1:11:55 11:35 
  234 Tiffany Hubbard         44 F  14/21   F4044  Coos Bay      OR 1:12:04 11:36 
  235 Angelina Trillo         21 F   8/14   F2024  Coos Bay      OR 1:12:23 11:39 
  236 Alexis Blaylock         30 F   9/13   F3034  Coquille      OR 1:12:45 11:43 
  237 Mike Boyle              73 M   6/8    M7074  Coos Bay      OR 1:12:49 11:43 
  238 Lois Zender             72 F   2/3    F7074  Johnstown     CO 1:13:17 11:48 
  239 Nicole Cowen            21 F   9/14   F2024  Coos Bay      OR 1:13:24 11:49 
  240 Daniel Cook             41 M  13/15   M4044  North Bend    OR 1:13:33 11:51 
  241 Erin Padgett            41 F  15/21   F4044  North Bend    OR 1:13:42 11:52 
  242 David Larson            49 M  12/14   M4549  Springfield   OR 1:13:46 11:53 
  243 Stephanie Messerle      45 F  17/28   F4549  Coos Bay      OR 1:13:51 11:54 
  244 Lisa Cook               40 F  16/21   F4044  North Bend    OR 1:13:53 11:54 
  245 Sabrina Merritt         45 F  18/28   F4549  North Bend    OR 1:13:55 11:54 
  246 Eamon Bishop            57 M   6/8    M5559  Coos Bay      OR 1:13:56 11:54 
  247 Sarah Eunice            43 F  17/21   F4044  North Bend    OR 1:14:04 11:56 
  248 Corey Paige             45 M  13/14   M4549  Coos Bay      OR 1:14:29 12:00 
  249 David Kranick           65 M  12/13   M6569  Bandon        OR 1:14:34 12:00 
  250 Thomas Morales          64 M  16/20   M6064  Coos Bay      OR 1:14:51 12:03 
  251 Mark Button             60 M  17/20   M6064  Yuba City     CA 1:15:07 12:06 
  252 Carol Rodeback          64 F   7/12   F6064  North Bend    OR 1:15:11 12:06 
  253 Claudine Boulet         48 F  19/28   F4549  Saint-Lazare  QC 1:15:20 12:08 
  254 Leslie Terry            43 F  18/21   F4044  Coos Bay      OR 1:16:08 12:16 
  255 Susan Anderson          64 F   8/12   F6064  Coos Bay      OR 1:16:17 12:17 
  256 Charlotte Pierce        63 F   9/12   F6064  Bandon        OR 1:16:17 12:17 
  257 Trista Kannier          46 F  20/28   F4549  Salem         OR 1:16:46 12:22 
  258 Joseph McClay           57 M   7/8    M5559  Bend          OR 1:17:17 12:27 
  259 Justine McClay          24 F  10/14   F2024  Auburn        WA 1:17:24 12:28 
  260 Hilary Roach            35 F  19/23   F3539  Florence      OR 1:17:30 12:29 
  261 Sandra Merritt          65 F   3/7    F6569  Coos Bay      OR 1:17:40 12:30 
  262 Aria Woodruff           25 F   7/10   F2529  Coquille      OR 1:17:48 12:32 
  263 Tyler Hastings          23 M   7/7    M2024  North Bend    OR 1:18:07 12:35 
  264 James Nix               54 M  14/15   M5054  Coos Bay      OR 1:18:10 12:35 
  265 Carmen Medina           26 F   8/10   F2529  Coos Bay      OR 1:18:22 12:37 
  266 Hanna Kaila             54 F   8/22   F5054  Alpharetta    GA 1:18:26 12:38 
  267 Mia Knight              18 F   3/4    F1519  North Bend    OR 1:18:45 12:41 
  268 Teresa Adams            52 F   9/22   F5054  North Bend    OR 1:18:46 12:41 
  269 Elijah Goodson          13 M   6/6    M1014  Coos Bay      OR 1:18:53 12:42 
  270 Daniel Robertson        64 M  18/20   M6064  North Bend    OR 1:18:54 12:42 
  271 Barb Yost               48 F  21/28   F4549  Coos Bay      OR 1:18:58 12:43 
  272 Inge Heidrick           53 F  10/22   F5054  Pacific Grove CA 1:19:13 12:45 
  273 David Fauss             81 M   3/4    M8089  Roseburg      OR 1:19:19 12:46 
  274 Jeremy Perry            35 M  15/17   M3539  Coos Bay      OR 1:19:28 12:48 
  275 Jeff Hagler             64 M  19/20   M6064  Bend          OR 1:19:36 12:49 
  276 John Hagler             34 M  16/19   M3034  Selah         WA 1:19:38 12:49 
  277 Judy Hagler             66 F   4/7    F6569  Bend          OR 1:19:38 12:49 
  278 Jake Wright             35 M  16/17   M3539  Coos Bay      OR 1:19:42 12:50 
  279 Joy Suppes              54 F  11/22   F5054  Coquille      OR 1:19:43 12:50 
  280 Sara Gray               37 F  20/23   F3539  Myrtle Point  OR 1:19:50 12:51 
  281 Jason Padgett           47 M  14/14   M4549  North Bend    OR 1:20:19 12:56 
  282 Wendy Miner             49 F  22/28   F4549  Grants Pass   OR 1:20:43 13:00 
  283 Susan Keen              59 F   5/7    F5559  Coos Bay      OR 1:20:56 13:02 
  284 Fauna Larkin            42 F  19/21   F4044  Coos Bay      OR 1:21:00 13:03 
  285 Thomas Hill             38 M  17/17   M3539  Coos Bay      OR 1:21:01 13:03 
  286 Kimberly Craig          51 F  12/22   F5054  North Bend    OR 1:22:02 13:13 
  287 Mary Deane              50 F  13/22   F5054  North Bend    OR 1:22:03 13:13 
  288 Michael Rapp            29 M  14/16   M2529  North Bend    OR 1:22:03 13:13 
  289 Wendy Olson             46 F  23/28   F4549  Coos Bay      OR 1:22:14 13:14 
  290 Carla Asplund           51 F  14/22   F5054  Coos Bay      OR 1:22:40 13:19 
  291 Ellie Asplund           22 F  11/14   F2024  Coos Bay      OR 1:22:40 13:19 
  292 Tanya Goodson           47 F  24/28   F4549  Coos Bay      OR 1:22:57 13:21 
  293 Judy Remele             75 F   1/1    F7579  Coquille      OR 1:23:16 13:24 
  294 Erica Ryan              35 F  21/23   F3539  North Bend    OR 1:23:33 13:27 
  295 Rande Jones             24 F  12/14   F2024  Coos Bay      OR 1:23:35 13:28 
  296 Christopher Krajewski   31 M  17/19   M3034  Coos Bay      OR 1:23:42 13:29 
  297 Kassy Freerksen         27 F   9/10   F2529  Coos Bay      OR 1:23:42 13:29 
  298 Rachel Stappler         46 F  25/28   F4549  North Bend    OR 1:23:59 13:31 
  299 Jessie Loper            37 F  22/23   F3539  Coos Bay      OR 1:24:18 13:34 
  300 Reyna Sund              43 F  20/21   F4044  La Mesa       CA 1:24:29 13:36 
  301 Alan Remele             76 M   2/4    M7579  Coquille      OR 1:25:20 13:44 
  302 Brenda Sund             56 F   6/7    F5559  North Bend    OR 1:25:27 13:45 
  303 Chloe Seets             31 F  10/13   F3034  Coos Bay      OR 1:25:39 13:47 
  304 Karla Delgado           50 F  15/22   F5054  Coos Bay      OR 1:25:40 13:48 
  305 Taryn Kirk              50 F  16/22   F5054  Coos Bay      OR 1:25:49 13:49 
  306 Jim Clarke              80 M   4/4    M8089  North Bend    OR 1:26:32 13:56 
  307 Greg Walther            70 M   7/8    M7074  Coos Bay      OR 1:27:03 14:01 
  308 Isabella Larson         15 F   4/4    F1519  Springfield   OR 1:27:38 14:07 
  309 Donna Buckles           72 F   3/3    F7074  Coos Bay      OR 1:27:57 14:10 
  310 Roger Hastings          50 M  15/15   M5054  Vancouver     WA 1:29:40 14:26 
  311 Ali Mageehon            46 F  26/28   F4549  Coos Bay      OR 1:29:46 14:27 
  312 Michelle Winfield       47 F  27/28   F4549  North Bend    OR 1:30:00 14:29 
  313 Angela Haga             42 F  21/21   F4044  Coos Bay      OR 1:30:10 14:31 
  314 Morgan Ward             31 F  11/13   F3034  North Bend    OR 1:30:54 14:38 
  315 Bonnie Wilkins          48 F  28/28   F4549  North Bend    OR 1:30:56 14:38 
  316 Donald Ford             75 M   3/4    M7579  North Bend    OR 1:32:49 14:57 
  317 Mike Lehman             69 M  13/13   M6569  Coos Bay      OR 1:34:52 15:16 
  318 Kayla McDowell          30 F  12/13   F3034  Bandon        OR 1:35:35 15:23 
  319 Patti Harrington        65 F   5/7    F6569  Bandon        OR 1:35:58 15:27 
  320 Dani Scolari            24 F  13/14   F2024  Bandon        OR 1:36:13 15:30 
  321 Frank Searfus           72 M   8/8    M7074  Coos Bay      OR 1:37:24 15:41 
  322 Katelyn Rossback        26 F  10/10   F2529  Coos Bay      OR 1:39:23 16:00 
  323 Hannah Saunders         24 F  14/14   F2024  Coos Bay      OR 1:39:24 16:00 
  324 Vicki Rossback          51 F  17/22   F5054  Coos Bay      OR 1:40:35 16:12 
  325 Laurie Hill             68 F   6/7    F6569  North Bend    OR 1:40:37 16:12 
  326 Brandy Thompson         50 F  18/22   F5054  Coos Bay      OR 1:40:39 16:12 
  327 Julie McClay            54 F  19/22   F5054  Bend          OR 1:40:40 16:12 
  328 Patricia Nunez          31 F  13/13   F3034  Coos Bay      OR 1:40:52 16:14 
  329 Nichole Rutherford      50 F  20/22   F5054  Coos Bay      OR 1:42:57 16:35 
  330 Andrew Mauer            31 M  18/19   M3034  Coos Bay      OR 1:42:59 16:35 
  331 Deborah Sund            66 F   7/7    F6569  Salem         OR 1:43:36 16:41 
  332 Brad Sund               42 M  14/15   M4044  La Mesa       CA 1:43:48 16:43 
  333 Megan Graves            51 F  21/22   F5054  Bakersfield   CA 1:43:56 16:44 
  334 Tami Leone              64 F  10/12   F6064  North Bend    OR 1:44:00 16:45 
  335 Lily Canfield           11 F   4/4    F1014  Coos Bay      OR 1:46:12 17:06 
  336 Doug Veysey             64 M  20/20   M6064  Coos Bay      OR 1:46:12 17:06 
  337 Joshua Murdenline       28 M  15/16   M2529  Grants Pass   OR 1:47:33 17:19 
  338 Frank Moreno            28 M  16/16   M2529  Coos Bay      OR 1:47:35 17:19 
  339 Nick Marshall           40 M  15/15   M4044  Winchester    OR 1:47:36 17:19 
  340 Kim Lavey               56 F   7/7    F5559  Coquille      OR 1:59:26 19:14 
  341 Jeff Lavey              56 M   8/8    M5559  Coquille      OR 1:59:30 19:14 
  342 Breann Goosmann         35 F  23/23   F3539  Cottage Grove OR 2:06:30 20:22 
  343 Lucas Burke             33 M  19/19   M3034  Cottage Grove OR 2:06:43 20:24 
  344 Karrie Goosmann         60 F  11/12   F6064  Cottage Grove OR 2:08:48 20:44 
  345 Jennifer Raimondo       50 F  22/22   F5054  Myrtle Point  OR 2:29:22 24:03 
  346 Marna Tippin            80 F   1/1    F8089  Alameda       CA 2:29:22 24:03 
  347 Michelle Russell        61 F  12/12   F6064  Alameda       CA 2:29:22 24:03 
  348 Jerry Kotsovos          76 M   4/4    M7579  Camas         WA 2:34:21 24:51