2022 Mt Angel Oktoberfest Road Race


                                                          Oktoberfest Road races
                The Largest Folk Festival In The Northwest
                        Mt Angel, OR    09/18/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City           St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   244 Wolfgang Seifer         24 M   1/3    M2024  Salem          OR   19:35.6  6:19 9:06:10   65.84                            9:06:10           1         47 
    2   190 Solomon Moore           18 M   1/3    M1519  Silverton      OR   20:59.4  6:46 9:06:09   63.53      1:23.8     1:23.8     9:06:09           1         18 
    3   335 James Dunning           40 M   1/6    M4044  Salem          OR   21:28.7  6:55 9:06:10   63.56      0:29.3     1:53.1     9:06:10           2         47 
    4   166 Anthony Mann            34 M   1/10   M3034  Portland       OR   23:03.3  7:26 9:06:14   56.90      1:34.6     3:27.7     9:06:14           1         17 
    5    91 Jonathan Grady          13 M   1/5    M0114  Mount Angel    OR   24:08.1  7:47 9:06:13   60.08      1:04.8     4:32.5     9:06:13           1         16 
    6    31 Nick Bonogofski         40 M   2/6    M4044  Aumsville      OR   24:12.7  7:48 9:06:23   56.38      0:04.6     4:37.1     9:06:23           1          7 
    7   151 Pamela Larkin           25 F   1/18   F2529  Walterville    OR   24:41.8  7:57 9:06:12   59.93      0:29.1     5:06.2     9:06:12           1          1 
    8   116 Charles Holton          36 M   1/14   M3539  Dallas         OR   25:10.9  8:07 9:06:35   52.69      0:29.1     5:35.3     9:06:35           1          2 
    9    47 Jennie Castle           39 F   1/13   F3539  Corvallis      OR   25:15.5  8:08 9:06:10   60.18      0:04.6     5:39.9     9:06:10           1          2 
   10   167 Kanitha Mann            34 F   1/20   F3034  Portland       OR   25:18.9  8:09 9:06:14   58.86      0:03.4     5:43.3     9:06:14           2         17 
   11   268 Denise Steinbach        56 F   1/11   F5559  Salem          OR   25:30.1  8:13 9:06:10   70.98      0:11.2     5:54.5     9:06:10           3         47 
   12   314 Kaleb Hupp              16 M   2/3    M1519  Silverton      OR   26:01.3  8:23 9:06:13   52.65      0:31.2     6:25.7     9:06:13           2         18 
   13   339 Agustin Chacon          54 M   1/5    M5054  Newberg        OR   26:14.5  8:27 9:06:20   58.05      0:13.2     6:38.9     9:06:20           1          3 
   14   254 Wayne Siebenaler        60 M   1/3    M6064  Tigard         OR   26:32.1  8:33 9:06:27   60.42      0:17.6     6:56.5     9:06:27           1          2 
   15   201 Scott Nicol             35 M   2/14   M3539  Dallas         OR   26:59.4  8:42 9:06:36   48.85      0:27.3     7:23.8     9:06:36           2          2 
   16   204 Elijah Oberlander       33 M   2/10   M3034  Medford        OR   27:14.5  8:47 9:06:30   47.91      0:15.1     7:38.9     9:06:30           1          2 
   17   148 Mark Lapinski           24 M   2/3    M2024  Salem          OR   27:21.3  8:49 9:06:25   47.16      0:06.8     7:45.7     9:06:25           4         47 
   18    76 Gregory Fennimore       31 M   3/10   M3034  Silverton      OR   27:27.4  8:51 9:07:05   47.23      0:06.1     7:51.8     9:07:05           3         18 
   19   179 Joshua McCarthy         14 M   2/5    M0114  Sheridan       OR   27:29.6  8:51 9:06:14   51.59      0:02.2     7:54.0     9:06:14           1          1 
   20    85 Andrew Gamble           34 M   4/10   M3034  Stayton        OR   27:36.1  8:54 9:06:30   47.52      0:06.5     8:00.5     9:06:30           1          6 
   21   143 Karl Knoll              53 M   2/5    M5054  Scotts Mills   OR   27:40.3  8:55 9:06:21   54.63      0:04.2     8:04.7     9:06:21           1          4 
   22    36 Audrey Brenden          14 F   1/5    F0114  Mount Angel    OR   27:41.4  8:55 9:06:11   56.76      0:01.1     8:05.8     9:06:11           2         16 
   23   197 Don Newsom              38 M   3/14   M3539  Scotts Mills   OR   27:42.6  8:56 9:06:14   48.54      0:01.2     8:07.0     9:06:14           2          4 
   24   304 Martin Ambros           29 M   1/7    M2529  Salem          OR   28:09.7  9:04 9:06:25   45.87      0:27.1     8:34.1     9:06:25           5         47 
   25   278 Kelly Toms              29 F   2/18   F2529  Salem          OR   28:24.3  9:09 9:06:25   52.10      0:14.6     8:48.7     9:06:25           6         47 
   26   237 Brian Rode              37 M   4/14   M3539  Mission Hills  CA   28:52.6  9:18 9:06:19   46.23      0:28.3     9:17.0     9:06:19           1          1 
   27   338 Tina Brundridge         49 F   1/8    F4549  Newberg        OR   29:06.5  9:23 9:06:21   56.91      0:13.9     9:30.9     9:06:21           2          3 
   28   191 Wes Moore               66 M   1/4    M6569  Gladstone      OR   29:28.4  9:30 9:06:35   57.45      0:21.9     9:52.8     9:06:35           1          3 
   29    75 Gabriel Fennimore       31 M   5/10   M3034  Portland       OR   29:31.8  9:31 9:07:06   43.91      0:03.4     9:56.2     9:07:06           3         17 
   30   133 Lisa Juilfs             61 F   1/8    F6064  Wilsonville    OR   29:46.2  9:35 9:06:14   65.17      0:14.4    10:10.6     9:06:14           1          6 
   31   136 Amanda Karlen           36 F   2/13   F3539  Stayton        OR   30:07.7  9:42 9:07:18   49.79      0:21.5    10:32.1     9:07:18           2          6 
   32   102 Carolyn Hawkins         27 F   3/18   F2529  Happy Valley   OR   30:18.2  9:46 9:06:32   48.84      0:10.5    10:42.6     9:06:32           1          3 
   33   163 Christopher Lyon        38 M   5/14   M3539  Portland       OR   30:21.2  9:47 9:06:18   44.31      0:03.0    10:45.6     9:06:18           4         17 
   34   149 Joaquin Larios          14 M   3/5    M0114  Woodburn       OR   31:08.5 10:02 9:06:45   45.55      0:47.3    11:32.9     9:06:45           1          4 
   35   146 Rachael Kraske          29 F   4/18   F2529  Salem          OR   31:08.6 10:02 9:06:29   47.52      0:00.1    11:33.0     9:06:29           7         47 
   36   145 Heidi Kramer            38 F   3/13   F3539  Molalla        OR   31:09.8 10:02 9:06:36   48.56      0:01.2    11:34.2     9:06:36           1          5 
   37   164 Kimberly Lyon           37 F   4/13   F3539  Portland       OR   31:13.4 10:03 9:06:18   48.20      0:03.6    11:37.8     9:06:18           5         17 
   38   141 Lee Kimberling          45 M   1/5    M4549  Depoe Bay      OR   31:13.5 10:03 9:06:30   45.42      0:00.1    11:37.9     9:06:30           1          1 
   39   326 Glen Bakken             71 M   1/4    M7099  Newberg        OR   31:14.1 10:04 9:06:14   57.15      0:00.6    11:38.5     9:06:14           3          3 
   40    37 Charlie Brenden         10 M   4/5    M0114  Mount Angel    OR   31:21.8 10:06 9:06:12   50.33      0:07.7    11:46.2     9:06:12           3         16 
   41   234 Evan Risby              26 M   2/7    M2529  Silverton      OR   31:24.3 10:07 9:06:51   41.08      0:02.5    11:48.7     9:06:51           4         18 
   42   235 Martin Risby            58 M   1/9    M5559  Silverton      OR   31:29.5 10:09 9:06:52   50.07      0:05.2    11:53.9     9:06:52           5         18 
   43    78 Kristen Fennimore       32 F   2/20   F3034  Silverton      OR   31:38.7 10:12 9:07:04   46.88      0:09.2    12:03.1     9:07:04           6         18 
   44   173 Dorrie Matthews         29 F   5/18   F2529  Springfield    OR   31:39.8 10:12 9:06:40   46.74      0:01.1    12:04.2     9:06:40           1          1 
   45   249 Jonathan Shay           46 M   2/5    M4549  Salem          OR   32:31.3 10:29 9:06:59   43.92      0:51.5    12:55.7     9:06:59           8         47 
   46   310 Amy Collver             36 F   5/13   F3539  Salem          OR   32:56.2 10:37 9:06:47   45.54      0:24.9    13:20.6     9:06:47           9         47 
   47   301 Helena Young            36 F   6/13   F3539  Portland       OR   33:00.0 10:38 9:07:17   45.46      0:03.8    13:24.4     9:07:17           6         17 
   48     9 Jay Ashland             38 M   6/14   M3539  Oregon City    OR   33:13.0 10:42 9:06:48   40.49      0:13.0    13:37.4     9:06:48           1          3 
   49   289 Kj Wesenberg            54 F   1/10   F5054  West Linn      OR   33:29.4 10:47 9:06:24   52.65      0:16.4    13:53.8     9:06:24           1          1 
   50   274 Erin Taylor             32 F   3/20   F3034  Eugene         OR   33:33.0 10:48 9:06:39   44.21      0:03.6    13:57.4     9:06:39           1          3 
   51   332 Kelsey Swift            35 F   7/13   F3539  Wilsonville    OR   33:43.7 10:52 9:06:35   44.33      0:10.7    14:08.1     9:06:35           2          6 
   52    49 Darin Chitwood          22 M   3/3    M2024  Milwaukie      OR   33:56.9 10:56 9:06:12   38.00      0:13.2    14:21.3     9:06:12           1          1 
   53    54 Sara Collins            43 F   1/11   F4044  Salem          OR   33:58.2 10:57 9:06:36   45.97      0:01.3    14:22.6     9:06:36          10         47 
   54   241 Emily Roll              35 F   8/13   F3539  Portland       OR   34:00.4 10:57 9:06:40   43.96      0:02.2    14:24.8     9:06:40           7         17 
   55   210 Julian Owens             9 M   5/5    M0114  Portland       OR   34:08.8 11:00 9:06:31   47.88      0:08.4    14:33.2     9:06:31           8         17 
   56   161 Beth Lutz               45 F   2/8    F4549  Portland       OR   34:10.8 11:01 9:06:30   46.47      0:02.0    14:35.2     9:06:30           9         17 
   57   198 Rachel Newsom           34 F   4/20   F3034  Scotts Mills   OR   34:12.8 11:01 9:06:14   43.55      0:02.0    14:37.2     9:06:14           3          4 
   58    42 David Busch             72 M   2/4    M7099  Tualatin       OR   34:19.5 11:03 9:06:25   52.68      0:06.7    14:43.9     9:06:25           1          2 
   59   150 Juan Larios             43 M   3/6    M4044  Woodburn       OR   34:23.3 11:05 9:06:45   40.62      0:03.8    14:47.7     9:06:45           2          4 
   60   103 Haley Hawkins           17 F   1/3    F1519  Happy Valley   OR   34:41.5 11:10 9:06:31   43.58      0:18.2    15:05.9     9:06:31           2          3 
   61   284 Jeffry Unrau            34 M   6/10   M3034  Brownsville    OR   34:48.1 11:13 9:06:35   37.69      0:06.6    15:12.5     9:06:35           1          2 
   62   283 Amanda Unrau            33 F   5/20   F3034  Brownsville    OR   34:49.1 11:13 9:06:35   42.70      0:01.0    15:13.5     9:06:35           2          2 
   63   309 Myles Catchpole         41 M   4/6    M4044  Wilsonville    OR   34:56.8 11:15 9:07:11   39.35      0:07.7    15:21.2     9:07:11           3          6 
   64    46 Francesca Casdia        27 F   6/18   F2529  Portland       OR   35:13.6 11:21 9:06:17   42.01      0:16.8    15:38.0     9:06:17          10         17 
   65   129 Marike Jones            49 F   3/8    F4549  Salem          OR   35:18.3 11:22 9:07:05   46.92      0:04.7    15:42.7     9:07:05          11         47 
   66    82 Nick Fledderjohann      28 M   3/7    M2529  Salem          OR   35:21.6 11:23 9:07:00   36.48      0:03.3    15:46.0     9:07:00          12         47 
   67   178 Ed McCabe               73 M   3/4    M7099  Portland       OR   35:25.3 11:25 9:06:50   51.81      0:03.7    15:49.7     9:06:50          11         17 
   68    40 Brenna Brutscher        29 F   7/18   F2529  Salem          OR   36:03.4 11:37 9:06:37   41.05      0:38.1    16:27.8     9:06:37          13         47 
   69   317 Glen Nicol              30 M   7/10   M3034  Salem          OR   36:04.8 11:37 9:06:37   35.85      0:01.4    16:29.2     9:06:37          14         47 
   70   139 Benjamin Kenofer        33 M   8/10   M3034  Hillsboro      OR   36:52.5 11:53 9:07:26   35.39      0:47.7    17:16.9     9:07:26           1          4 
   71    99 Mike Harrahill          68 M   2/4    M6569  Salem          OR   37:03.7 11:56 9:06:27   46.55      0:11.2    17:28.1     9:06:27          15         47 
   72   105 Emily Heins             34 F   6/20   F3034  Gladstone      OR   37:03.7 11:56 9:07:17   40.20                17:28.1     9:07:17           2          3 
   73    16 Mary Barth              50 F   2/10   F5054  Molalla        OR   37:05.8 11:57 9:06:41   45.20      0:02.1    17:30.2     9:06:41           2          5 
   74    45 Jessica Carter          38 F   9/13   F3539  Vancouver      WA   37:19.7 12:01 9:07:08   40.54      0:13.9    17:44.1     9:07:08           1          4 
   75    67 Will Dolan              28 M   4/7    M2529  La Center      WA   37:29.2 12:04 9:06:24   34.41      0:09.5    17:53.6     9:06:24           1          2 
   76    66 Kalyn Dolan             27 F   8/18   F2529  La Center      WA   37:30.4 12:05 9:06:24   39.46      0:01.2    17:54.8     9:06:24           2          2 
   77    80 Darren Ferguson         47 M   3/5    M4549  Wilsonville    OR   37:34.6 12:06 9:06:19   38.32      0:04.2    17:59.0     9:06:19           4          6 
   78   290 Brian Whalen            48 M   4/5    M4549  Eugene         OR   37:35.0 12:06 9:06:18   38.63      0:00.4    17:59.4     9:06:18           2          3 
   79    59 Audrey Dawson           32 F   7/20   F3034  McMinnville    OR   37:41.3 12:08 9:06:40   39.36      0:06.3    18:05.7     9:06:40           1          3 
   80   113 Peyton Highberger        9 F   2/5    F0114  Aumsville      OR   37:46.6 12:10 9:06:55   46.46      0:05.3    18:11.0     9:06:55           2          7 
   81   112 Maria Highberger        33 F   8/20   F3034  Aumsville      OR   37:48.3 12:11 9:06:56   39.33      0:01.7    18:12.7     9:06:56           3          7 
   82   107 Socorro Hernandez       52 F   3/10   F5054  Vancouver      WA   37:48.9 12:11 9:07:08   45.44      0:00.6    18:13.3     9:07:08           2          4 
   83   300 Carol Wrolstad          71 F   1/2    F7099  Molalla        OR   37:49.4 12:11 9:06:51   59.84      0:00.5    18:13.8     9:06:51           3          5 
   84   228 Steven Riebel           55 M   2/9    M5559  Salem          OR   37:50.5 12:11 9:06:22   40.61      0:01.1    18:14.9     9:06:22          16         47 
   85   327 Michelle Arthur         48 F   4/8    F4549  Molalla        OR   37:50.9 12:11 9:06:51   43.24      0:00.4    18:15.3     9:06:51           4          5 
   86   264 Marcella Stafford       59 F   2/11   F5559  Canby          OR   37:54.5 12:13 9:06:41   49.77      0:03.6    18:18.9     9:06:41           1          4 
   87    88 Tami Gillette           42 F   2/11   F4044  Keizer         OR   37:58.2 12:14 9:07:02   40.82      0:03.7    18:22.6     9:07:02           1          6 
   88    97 Flora Gutierrez         62 F   2/8    F6064  Silverton      OR   38:25.8 12:23 9:06:44   51.22      0:27.6    18:50.2     9:06:44           7         18 
   89   186 Joseph Miller           35 M   7/14   M3539  Albany         OR   38:58.6 12:33 9:06:13   33.83      0:32.8    19:23.0     9:06:13           1          2 
   90   329 Nikki Rodriguez         32 F   9/20   F3034  Hubbard        OR   39:20.4 12:40 9:06:48   37.71      0:21.8    19:44.8     9:06:48           1          3 
   91   258 Kathryn Sommer          43 F   3/11   F4044  Scotts Mills   OR   39:24.3 12:41 9:07:23   39.63      0:03.9    19:48.7     9:07:23           4          4 
   92    63 Ivetee Diaz             38 F  10/13   F3539  Woodburn       OR   39:53.5 12:51 9:06:52   37.94      0:29.2    20:17.9     9:06:52           3          4 
   93   193 Laura Mulholland        58 F   3/11   F5559  Gaston         OR   39:56.8 12:52 9:06:54   46.56      0:03.3    20:21.2     9:06:54           1          1 
   94    32 Anissa Bosch            25 F   9/18   F2529  Stayton        OR   40:00.0 12:53 9:06:23   37.00      0:03.2    20:24.4     9:06:23           3          6 
   95    87 Carlos Garcia           29 M   5/7    M2529  Stayton        OR   40:03.5 12:54 9:06:22   32.25      0:03.5    20:27.9     9:06:22           4          6 
   96   292 Steven Wilson           56 M   3/9    M5559  Albany         OR   40:27.5 13:02 9:07:02   38.31      0:24.0    20:51.9     9:07:02           2          2 
   97    70 Makenzie Ellett         29 F  10/18   F2529  Salem          OR   41:00.6 13:12 9:06:29   36.09      0:33.1    21:25.0     9:06:29          17         47 
   98   242 Evelyn Sanchez          42 F   4/11   F4044  North Hills    CA   41:31.4 13:22 9:06:34   37.33      0:30.8    21:55.8     9:06:34           1          1 
   99   205 Holly Oberlander        32 F  10/20   F3034  Medford        OR   41:43.4 13:26 9:06:31   35.55      0:12.0    22:07.8     9:06:31           2          2 
  100    86 Chelsea Gamble          32 F  11/20   F3034  Stayton        OR   41:43.4 13:26 9:06:31   35.55                22:07.8     9:06:31           5          6 
  101   243 Gayle Scott             52 F   4/10   F5054  Vancouver      WA   41:52.9 13:29 9:06:19   41.03      0:09.5    22:17.3     9:06:19           3          4 
  102    92 Christina Gragg         44 F   5/11   F4044  Salem          OR   41:56.6 13:30 9:07:06   37.51      0:03.7    22:21.0     9:07:06          18         47 
  103    19 Mackenzie Behrle        43 F   6/11   F4044  Mount Angel    OR   42:57.9 13:50 9:06:49   36.35      1:01.3    23:22.3     9:06:49           4         16 
  104   333 Aaron Karlon            40 M   5/6    M4044  Stayton        OR   43:19.1 13:57 9:07:17   31.51      0:21.2    23:43.5     9:07:17           6          6 
  105   165 Karen Macdonald         58 F   4/11   F5559  Salem          OR   43:25.7 13:59 9:06:54   42.83      0:06.6    23:50.1     9:06:54          19         47 
  106    20 Ashley Beisley          32 F  12/20   F3034  Scappoose      OR   43:32.9 14:02 9:06:39   34.06      0:07.2    23:57.3     9:06:39           1          1 
  107    22 Laurie Beisley          60 F   3/8    F6064  St Helens      OR   43:36.2 14:03 9:06:39   43.88      0:03.3    24:00.6     9:06:39           1          1 
  108   261 Clint Spell             39 M   8/14   M3539  Portland       OR   43:50.9 14:07 9:07:04   30.90      0:14.7    24:15.3     9:07:04          12         17 
  109   262 Natalie Spell           35 F  11/13   F3539  Portland       OR   43:53.2 14:08 9:07:03   34.06      0:02.3    24:17.6     9:07:03          13         17 
  110   318 Jorge Nolasco           38 M   9/14   M3539  Salem          OR   43:59.2 14:10 9:06:21   30.58      0:06.0    24:23.6     9:06:21          20         47 
  111   306 Sean Berry              53 M   3/5    M5054  Salem          OR   44:02.3 14:11 9:06:20   34.33      0:03.1    24:26.7     9:06:20          21         47 
  112   138 Chris Kennedy           46 M   5/5    M4549  Molalla        OR   44:04.6 14:12 9:06:33   32.41      0:02.3    24:29.0     9:06:33           5          5 
  113   110 Brooklyn Highberger      8 F   3/5    F0114  Aumsville      OR   44:10.3 14:14 9:06:55   41.02      0:05.7    24:34.7     9:06:55           4          7 
  114   109 Austin Highberger       36 M  10/14   M3539  Aumsville      OR   44:10.7 14:14 9:06:56   30.03      0:00.4    24:35.1     9:06:56           5          7 
  115   111 Jennifer Highberger     36 F  12/13   F3539  Aumsville      OR   44:15.0 14:15 9:06:52   33.90      0:04.3    24:39.4     9:06:52           6          7 
  116   222 David Pratt             38 M  11/14   M3539  Salem          OR   44:24.1 14:18 9:07:05   30.29      0:09.1    24:48.5     9:07:05          22         47 
  117   277 Karla Tibbits           52 F   5/10   F5054  Salem          OR   44:44.8 14:25 9:06:55   38.40      0:20.7    25:09.2     9:06:55          23         47 
  118   123 Taylor Imes             42 M   6/6    M4044  Buda           TX   44:52.0 14:27 9:06:49   30.87      0:07.2    25:16.4     9:06:49           1          1 
  119   257 Melinda Smith           33 F  13/20   F3034  Hubbard        OR   45:04.9 14:31 9:06:49   32.98      0:12.9    25:29.3     9:06:49           2          3 
  120     7 Brian Arendt            59 M   4/9    M5559  Mount Angel    OR   45:22.7 14:37 9:06:27   35.04      0:17.8    25:47.1     9:06:27           5         16 
  121   187 Juan Mini               61 M   2/3    M6064  Donald         OR   46:50.2 15:05 9:06:43   34.55      1:27.5    27:14.6     9:06:43           1          1 
  122   253 April Siebenaler        58 F   5/11   F5559  Tigard         OR   47:10.6 15:12 9:07:15   39.43      0:20.4    27:35.0     9:07:15           2          2 
  123   189 Adele Moore             66 F   1/2    F6569  Gladstone      OR   47:13.4 15:12 9:06:35   44.26      0:02.8    27:37.8     9:06:35           3          3 
  124   227 Jennifer Reding         52 F   6/10   F5054  Salem          OR   47:56.2 15:26 9:07:01   35.85      0:42.8    28:20.6     9:07:01          24         47 
  125    21 Caitlyn Beisley         32 F  14/20   F3034  Portland       OR   48:20.4 15:34 9:06:39   30.68      0:24.2    28:44.8     9:06:39          14         17 
  126   126 Katy Johnson            17 F   2/3    F1519  Salem          OR   49:02.8 15:48 9:07:01   30.82      0:42.4    29:27.2     9:07:01          25         47 
  127   238 Susie Rode              56 F   6/11   F5559  La Verne       CA   49:17.1 15:52 9:06:34   36.73      0:14.3    29:41.5     9:06:34           1          1 
  128    79 Patrick Fennimore       35 M  12/14   M3539  Keizer         OR   49:19.8 15:53 9:07:06   26.73      0:02.7    29:44.2     9:07:06           2          6 
  129   217 Manefa Piatkoff         24 F   1/1    F2024  Silverton      OR   49:20.0 15:53 9:07:22   30.00      0:00.2    29:44.4     9:07:22           8         18 
  130    77 Katlyn Fennimore        34 F  15/20   F3034  Keizer         OR   49:20.2 15:53 9:07:04   30.20      0:00.2    29:44.6     9:07:04           3          6 
  131    83 Danielle Flood          30 F  16/20   F3034  Salem          OR   49:37.8 15:59 9:06:58   29.82      0:17.6    30:02.2     9:06:58          26         47 
  132    81 Heather Fledderjohann   32 F  17/20   F3034  Salem          OR   50:14.7 16:11 9:07:02   29.52      0:36.9    30:39.1     9:07:02          27         47 
  133    68 Emma Eagles              5 F   4/5    F0114  Silverton      OR   50:22.9 16:13 9:07:10   40.52      0:08.2    30:47.3     9:07:10           9         18 
  134    69 Keirsten Eagles         42 F   7/11   F4044  Silverton      OR   50:23.6 16:14 9:07:11   30.76      0:00.7    30:48.0     9:07:11          10         18 
  135   250 Libby Shay              11 F   5/5    F0114  Salem          OR   50:27.2 16:15 9:07:03   32.97      0:03.6    30:51.6     9:07:03          28         47 
  136   251 Sasha Shay              42 F   8/11   F4044  Salem          OR   50:27.3 16:15 9:07:02   30.72      0:00.1    30:51.7     9:07:02          29         47 
  137    61 Carol Denning           64 F   4/8    F6064  Mount Vernon   WA   50:28.0 16:15 9:06:26   40.16      0:00.7    30:52.4     9:06:26           1          1 
  138   117 Phil Hopkins            68 M   3/4    M6569  Salem          OR   51:24.4 16:33 9:06:32   33.56      0:56.4    31:48.8     9:06:32          30         47 
  139    90 Michelle Godkin         32 F  18/20   F3034  Covington      WA   52:29.5 16:54 9:06:47   28.26      1:05.1    32:53.9     9:06:47           1          1 
  140   140 Bruce Kenofer           65 M   4/4    M6569  Hillsboro      OR   53:42.2 17:18 9:07:27   31.22      1:12.7    34:06.6     9:07:27           2          4 
  141   100 Trisha Harrahill        62 F   5/8    F6064  Salem          OR   54:03.0 17:24 9:07:15   36.42      0:20.8    34:27.4     9:07:15          31         47 
  142   169 Díana Marin            28 F  11/18   F2529  Salem          OR   55:02.7 17:44 9:06:28   26.89      0:59.7    35:27.1     9:06:28          32         47 
  143    43 Estefanía Cabrera      28 M   6/7    M2529  Salem          OR   55:04.8 17:44 9:06:27   23.42      0:02.1    35:29.2     9:06:27          33         47 
  144   225 Deborah Puchalski       63 F   6/8    F6064  Tualatin       OR   55:05.7 17:44 9:07:01   36.24      0:00.9    35:30.1     9:07:01           2          2 
  145     8 Nick Arnold             36 M  13/14   M3539  Silverton      OR   55:10.5 17:46 9:06:50   24.05      0:04.8    35:34.9     9:06:50          11         18 
  146    11 Kathleen Balthrop       29 F  12/18   F2529  Eugene         OR   55:10.5 17:46 9:06:50   26.82                35:34.9     9:06:50           3          3 
  147    84 Michelle Fry            53 F   7/10   F5054  Vancouver      WA   55:18.1 17:48 9:06:50   31.49      0:07.6    35:42.5     9:06:50           4          4 
  148   313 Jordan Hammerle         29 F  13/18   F2529  Salem          OR   55:24.9 17:51 9:07:16   26.71      0:06.8    35:49.3     9:07:16          34         47 
  149   273 Jeikell Suguitan        36 F  13/13   F3539  Hillsboro      OR   55:28.2 17:52 9:07:20   27.04      0:03.3    35:52.6     9:07:20           3          4 
  150    73 Marina Eyerly           43 F   9/11   F4044  Beaverton      OR   55:28.8 17:52 9:07:19   28.15      0:00.6    35:53.2     9:07:19           1          4 
  151    98 Zachary Hammerle        32 M   9/10   M3034  Salem          OR   55:30.1 17:52 9:07:15   23.42      0:01.3    35:54.5     9:07:15          35         47 
  152   181 Cayden McLaughlin       18 M   3/3    M1519  Portland       OR   56:14.3 18:07 9:06:32   23.71      0:44.2    36:38.7     9:06:32          15         17 
  153    12 Sherri Barker           62 F   7/8    F6064  Scio           OR   56:38.2 18:14 9:06:12   34.75      0:23.9    37:02.6     9:06:12           1          1 
  154    48 Larry Castle            76 M   4/4    M7099  Woodburn       OR   57:04.4 18:23 9:06:41   33.79      0:26.2    37:28.8     9:06:41           4          4 
  155    74 Geraldine Faessler-Gray 79 F   2/2    F7099  Silverton      OR   58:00.2 18:41 9:06:26   45.03      0:55.8    38:24.6     9:06:26          12         18 
  156   101 Ashley Hawkins          17 F   3/3    F1519  Happy Valley   OR   58:09.4 18:44 9:06:32   25.99      0:09.2    38:33.8     9:06:32           3          3 
  157   255 Lexi Smallwood          25 F  14/18   F2529  Lebanon        OR   58:47.1 18:56 9:07:12   25.18      0:37.7    39:11.5     9:07:12           1          1 
  158    29 Trisha Bochsler         29 F  15/18   F2529  Silverton      OR   58:48.4 18:56 9:07:11   25.17      0:01.3    39:12.8     9:07:11          13         18 
  159   286 Cliff Walker            56 M   5/9    M5559  Wilsonville    OR   58:58.0 18:59 9:07:00   26.29      0:09.6    39:22.4     9:07:00           5          6 
  160   287 Joey Walker             55 F   7/11   F5559  Wilsonville    OR   59:00.4 19:00 9:06:58   30.28      0:02.4    39:24.8     9:06:58           6          6 
  161   183 Skye Melendes           26 F  16/18   F2529  Woodland       WA 1:00:03.6 19:20 9:07:09   24.64      1:03.2    40:28.0     9:07:09           1          1 
  162   156 Chris Lieder            57 F   8/11   F5559  Salem          OR 1:00:27.0 19:28 9:07:10   30.36      0:23.4    40:51.4     9:07:10          36         47 
  163   157 Eric Lieder             61 M   3/3    M6064  Salem          OR 1:00:28.6 19:28 9:07:08   26.76      0:01.6    40:53.0     9:07:08          37         47 
  164   194 Bekki Munson            45 F   5/8    F4549  Salem          OR 1:01:14.5 19:43 9:06:56   25.94      0:45.9    41:38.9     9:06:56          38         47 
  165   185 Diane Miller            66 F   2/2    F6569  Salem          OR 1:01:16.5 19:44 9:06:55   34.11      0:02.0    41:40.9     9:06:55          39         47 
  166   297 John Wisneski           54 M   4/5    M5054  Mount Angel    OR 1:02:25.7 20:06 9:06:39   24.40      1:09.2    42:50.1     9:06:39           6         16 
  167   296 Cheryl Wisneski         54 F   8/10   F5054  Duluth         MN 1:02:27.1 20:07 9:06:37   28.24      0:01.4    42:51.5     9:06:37           1          1 
  168   216 David Peterson          59 M   6/9    M5559  Silverdale     WA 1:02:30.9 20:08 9:06:38   25.43      0:03.8    42:55.3     9:06:38           1          1 
  169   115 Matt Holt               50 M   5/5    M5054  Mount Angel    OR 1:02:46.5 20:13 9:06:17   23.50      0:15.6    43:10.9     9:06:17           7         16 
  170   260 Jose Soto               28 M   7/7    M2529  Mount Angel    OR 1:02:53.6 20:15 9:06:16   20.51      0:07.1    43:18.0     9:06:16           8         16 
  171   131 Brenda Jorgenson        59 F   9/11   F5559  Silverton      OR 1:03:16.4 20:22 9:07:16   29.82      0:22.8    43:40.8     9:07:16          14         18 
  172   132 Tom Jorgenson           59 M   7/9    M5559  Silverton      OR 1:03:31.4 20:27 9:07:15   25.03      0:15.0    43:55.8     9:07:15          15         18 
  173   177 Carlene May - Fair      47 F   6/8    F4549  Canby          OR 1:05:35.2 21:07 9:07:11   24.70      2:03.8    45:59.6     9:07:11           2          4 
  174   176 Kathy May               51 F   9/10   F5054  Canby          OR 1:05:35.7 21:07 9:07:11   25.87      0:00.5    46:00.1     9:07:11           3          4 
  175   175 Holly May               53 F  10/10   F5054  Salem          OR 1:05:38.3 21:08 9:07:09   26.54      0:02.6    46:02.7     9:07:09          40         47 
  176   246 Rita Shafer             55 F  10/11   F5559  Mount Angel    OR 1:06:29.2 21:24 9:07:09   26.87      0:50.9    46:53.6     9:07:09           9         16 
  177   247 Theresa Shafer          60 F   8/8    F6064  San Jose       CA 1:06:40.7 21:28 9:07:08   28.70      0:11.5    47:05.1     9:07:08           1          1 
  178   108 Elisabeth Hershey       31 F  19/20   F3034  Beaverton      OR 1:08:39.8 22:07 9:07:35   21.58      1:59.1    49:04.2     9:07:35           2          4 
  179    53 Terri Clark             48 F   7/8    F4549  Beavercreek    OR 1:11:17.2 22:57 9:07:28   22.96      2:37.4    51:41.6     9:07:28           1          3 
  180   106 Brandy Henderson        48 F   8/8    F4549  Beavercreek    OR 1:11:19.1 22:58 9:07:27   22.95      0:01.9    51:43.5     9:07:27           2          3 
  181   294 Bert Wimer              56 M   8/9    M5559  Beavercreek    OR 1:11:24.1 22:59 9:07:28   21.71      0:05.0    51:48.5     9:07:28           3          3 
  182   271 Rachel Stelle           27 F  17/18   F2529  Jefferson      OR 1:11:34.2 23:03 9:07:22   20.68      0:10.1    51:58.6     9:07:22           1          3 
  183   269 Daniel Stelle           32 M  10/10   M3034  Jefferson      OR 1:11:35.9 23:03 9:07:21   18.16      0:01.7    52:00.3     9:07:21           2          3 
  184   270 John Stelle             59 M   9/9    M5559  Jefferson      OR 1:12:56.2 23:29 9:07:25   21.80      1:20.3    53:20.6     9:07:25           3          3 
  185    30 Lorraine Bock           59 F  11/11   F5559  Salem          OR 1:13:00.1 23:30 9:07:25   25.84      0:03.9    53:24.5     9:07:25          41         47 
  186    71 Sarah Emery             30 F  20/20   F3034  Keizer         OR 1:13:07.4 23:33 9:07:22   20.24      0:07.3    53:31.8     9:07:22           4          6 
  187    72 Tom Emery               37 M  14/14   M3539  Keizer         OR 1:13:12.8 23:34 9:07:23   18.23      0:05.4    53:37.2     9:07:23           5          6 
  188   170 Amy Marks               29 F  18/18   F2529  Forest Grove   OR 1:16:35.9 24:40 9:06:11   19.32      3:23.1    57:00.3     9:06:11           1          1 
  189    89 Omobola Giwa            41 F  10/11   F4044  Salem          OR 1:18:44.4 25:21 9:07:29   19.54      2:08.5    59:08.8     9:07:29          42         47 
  190   208 Katy Osmundson          43 F  11/11   F4044  Salem          OR 1:18:49.6 25:23 9:07:29   19.81      0:05.2    59:14.0     9:07:29          43         47