2022 Strut Your Kidney


                                                             Strut Your Kidney
                                 10K & 5K
                        Portland, OR    09/18/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   568 Justin Timmons          43 M   1/7    M4049  Portland      OR   20:58.5  6:46  66.59                              9:30:02           1         48 
    2   472 Isaiah Imig             13 M   1/5    M0114  Salem         OR   20:58.7  6:46  69.12        0:00.2     0:00.2     9:30:02           1          5 
    3   560 Eduardo Suzawa          26 M   1/6    M2029  Mukilteo      WA   21:46.5  7:01  59.24        0:47.8     0:48.0     9:30:02           1          1 
    4   557 Jim Simnitt             44 M   2/7    M4049  Canby         OR   24:15.3  7:49  58.00        2:28.8     3:16.8     9:30:04           1          3 
    5   558 Nathaniel Simnitt       13 M   2/5    M0114  Canby         OR   24:57.8  8:03  58.09        0:42.5     3:59.3     9:30:03           2          3 
    6   415 Christopher Brockman    29 M   2/6    M2029  Portland      OR   25:08.1  8:06  51.39        0:10.3     4:09.6     9:30:03           2         48 
    7   521 Chris Navarro           36 M   1/4    M3039  Springfield   OR   27:50.9  8:58  47.64        2:42.8     6:52.4     9:30:02           1         11 
    8   473 Jennifer Imig           42 F   1/14   F4049  Salem         OR   30:30.9  9:50  50.80        2:40.0     9:32.4     9:30:02           2          5 
    9   411 Andrea Bates            35 F   1/15   F3039  Beaverton     OR   33:31.0 10:48  44.61        3:00.1    12:32.5     9:30:11           1          1 
   10   414 Victoria Bravo          28 F   1/4    F2029  Springfield   OR   33:56.4 10:56  43.61        0:25.4    12:57.9     9:30:11           2         11 
   11   522 Elizabeth Navarro       37 F   2/15   F3039  Springfield   OR   33:57.9 10:56  44.31        0:01.5    12:59.4     9:30:10           3         11 
   12   515 Yesenia Moreno          31 F   3/15   F3039  Springfield   OR   34:04.8 10:59  43.48        0:06.9    13:06.3     9:30:10           4         11 
   13   448 Lee Fan                 74 M   1/1    M7099  Portland      OR   34:13.4 11:01  54.45        0:08.6    13:14.9     9:30:07           3         48 
   14   430 Lola Chapman            11 F   1/5    F0114  Portland      OR   34:41.7 11:11  47.94        0:28.3    13:43.2     9:30:00           4         48 
   15   429 Katy Chapman            11 F   2/5    F0114  Portland      OR   35:06.3 11:18  47.38        0:24.6    14:07.8     9:30:00           5         48 
   16   457 Garrett Harden          36 M   2/4    M3039  Portland      OR   36:13.1 11:40  36.63        1:06.8    15:14.6     9:30:12           6         48 
   17   501 Lauren Lynn             44 F   2/14   F4049  Portland      OR   38:24.9 12:22  40.96        2:11.8    17:26.4     9:30:11           7         48 
   18   592 Mary Young              46 F   3/14   F4049  Portland      OR   38:25.7 12:23  41.72        0:00.8    17:27.2     9:30:10           8         48 
   19   588 Katy York               42 F   4/14   F4049  Portland      OR   40:59.4 13:12  37.81        2:33.7    20:00.9     9:30:29           9         48 
   20   590 Jason Young             47 M   3/7    M4049  Portland      OR   41:01.5 13:13  35.10        0:02.1    20:03.0     9:30:29          10         48 
   21   428 Amy Chapman             45 F   5/14   F4049  Portland      OR   41:10.3 13:16  38.58        0:08.8    20:11.8     9:30:00          11         48 
   22   514 Mario Moreno            29 M   3/6    M2029  Springfield   OR   41:25.2 13:20  31.18        0:14.9    20:26.7     9:30:20           5         11 
   23   575 Aletxy Tynan            35 F   4/15   F3039  Springfield   OR   41:49.7 13:28  35.74        0:24.5    20:51.2     9:30:11           6         11 
   24   406 Evangeline Armstrong    31 F   5/15   F3039  Portland      OR   43:01.3 13:51  34.44        1:11.6    22:02.8     9:30:11          12         48 
   25   404 Blake Adams             61 M   1/2    M6069  Canby         OR   43:55.6 14:09  36.84        0:54.3    22:57.1     9:30:20           3          3 
   26   478 Theo Johnson            14 M   3/5    M0114  West Linn     OR   45:30.3 14:39  31.17        1:34.7    24:31.8     9:30:24           1          3 
   27   477 David Johnson           50 M   1/5    M5059  West Linn     OR   45:31.8 14:40  32.40        0:01.5    24:33.3     9:30:24           2          3 
   28   410 Adam Bartlett           26 M   4/6    M2029  Hillsboro     OR   45:32.0 14:40  28.33        0:00.2    24:33.5     9:30:20           1          6 
   29   412 David Bellis-Squires    37 M   3/4    M3039  Portland      OR   46:09.7 14:52  28.92        0:37.7    25:11.2     9:30:37          13         48 
   30   488 Joyce Lee               49 F   6/14   F4049  Portland      OR   46:29.9 14:58  35.63        0:20.2    25:31.4     9:30:25          14         48 
   31   484 Bernie Krenzer          51 F   1/7    F5059  Portland      OR   46:55.8 15:07  36.15        0:25.9    25:57.3     9:30:11          15         48 
   32   443 Austyn Deal             19 F   1/4    F1519  Klamath Falls OR   48:06.8 15:30  30.86        1:11.0    27:08.3     9:30:08           1          2 
   33   546 Paige Ryckewaert        18 F   2/4    F1519  Klamath Falls OR   48:08.2 15:30  31.09        0:01.4    27:09.7     9:30:08           2          2 
   34   599 Ryan Collinsworth       43 M   4/7    M4049  Portland      OR   48:21.8 15:34  28.88        0:13.6    27:23.3     9:30:04          16         48 
   35   600 Jessica Dewart          39 F   6/15   F3039  Portland      OR   48:46.1 15:42  31.17        0:24.3    27:47.6     9:30:04          17         48 
   36   424 Adam Buell              39 M   4/4    M3039  Portland      OR   49:27.6 15:56  27.40        0:41.5    28:29.1     9:30:06          18         48 
   37   405 Kimberly Alvarez        19 F   3/4    F1519  Springfield   OR   49:28.3 15:56  30.02        0:00.7    28:29.8     9:30:03           7         11 
   38   523 Savannah Navarro        13 F   3/5    F0114  Springfield   OR   49:29.6 15:56  32.26        0:01.3    28:31.1     9:30:03           8         11 
   39   593 Missy Hovland           36 F   7/15   F3039  Portland      OR   50:14.5 16:11  29.86        0:44.9    29:16.0     9:30:23          19         48 
   40   542 Matthew Roletto         12 M   4/5    M0114  Hillsboro     OR   50:27.2 16:15  29.47        0:12.7    29:28.7     9:30:15           2          6 
   41   559 Jon Smart               51 M   2/5    M5059  Portland      OR   52:19.7 16:51  28.41        1:52.5    31:21.2     9:30:27          20         48 
   42   578 Peyton Velasquez        13 M   5/5    M0114  Portland      OR   52:35.6 16:56  27.57        0:15.9    31:37.1     9:30:07          21         48 
   43   579 Shayla Velasquez        32 F   8/15   F3039  Portland      OR   52:48.6 17:00  28.09        0:13.0    31:50.1     9:30:07          22         48 
   44   577 Ailey Velasquez          9 F   4/5    F0114  Portland      OR   52:50.0 17:01  33.22        0:01.4    31:51.5     9:30:05          23         48 
   45   413 Renae Bennett           40 F   7/14   F4049  Milwaukie     OR   54:16.7 17:29  28.19        1:26.7    33:18.2     9:30:10           1          1 
   46   460 Nancy Hester            59 F   2/7    F5059  Portland      OR   54:19.3 17:30  34.73        0:02.6    33:20.8     9:30:07          24         48 
   47   538 Jennifer Robbins        54 F   3/7    F5059  Oregon City   OR   54:20.1 17:30  32.45        0:00.8    33:21.6     9:30:12           1          2 
   48   425 Mary Carney             70 F   1/2    F7099  Gresham       OR   54:24.0 17:31  40.93        0:03.9    33:25.5     9:30:09           1          2 
   49   537 Kelsey Richardson       38 F   9/15   F3039  Portland      OR   54:26.1 17:32  27.80        0:02.1    33:27.6     9:30:35          25         48 
   50   536 Jodi Richardson         71 F   2/2    F7099  Portland      OR   54:26.7 17:32  41.57        0:00.6    33:28.2     9:30:35          26         48 
   51   541 Cory Roletto            49 M   5/7    M4049  Hillsboro     OR   54:39.4 17:36  26.77        0:12.7    33:40.9     9:30:21           3          6 
   52   543 Michael Roletto         17 M   1/1    M1519  Hillsboro     OR   54:40.1 17:36  24.69        0:00.7    33:41.6     9:30:20           4          6 
   53   545 Allison Ruse            35 F  10/15   F3039  Oregon City   OR   54:40.9 17:36  27.34        0:00.8    33:42.4     9:30:33           2          2 
   54   603 Gaea Jones              43 F   8/14   F4049  Cedar Hills   OR   54:41.4 17:37  28.56        0:00.5    33:42.9     9:30:34           1          1 
   55   453 Erik Granquist          53 M   3/5    M5059  Sherwood      OR   56:13.7 18:06  26.89        1:32.3    35:15.2     9:30:22           1          4 
   56   503 John Macaulay           53 M   4/5    M5059  Sherwood      OR   56:14.0 18:06  26.88        0:00.3    35:15.5     9:30:21           2          4 
   57   454 Rebecca Granquist       49 F   9/14   F4049  Sherwood      OR   56:24.2 18:10  29.37        0:10.2    35:25.7     9:30:23           3          4 
   58   502 Jean Macaulay           52 F   4/7    F5059  Sherwood      OR   56:24.9 18:10  30.46        0:00.7    35:26.4     9:30:23           4          4 
   59   574 Christina Turner        43 F  10/14   F4049  Portland      OR   56:55.0 18:20  27.44        0:30.1    35:56.5     9:30:05          27         48 
   60   532 Sara Patterson          42 F  11/14   F4049  Portland      OR   56:55.7 18:20  27.23        0:00.7    35:57.2     9:30:04          28         48 
   61   531 Jill Olson              37 F  11/15   F3039  Tigard        OR   57:06.1 18:23  26.36        0:10.4    36:07.6     9:30:18           1          4 
   62   426 Christine Carrey        41 F  12/14   F4049  Tigard        OR   57:07.2 18:24  26.93        0:01.1    36:08.7     9:30:17           2          4 
   63   556 Laurel Siem             37 F  12/15   F3039  Tigard        OR   57:07.3 18:24  26.35        0:00.1    36:08.8     9:30:17           3          4 
   64   492 Stephanie Lemus         31 F  13/15   F3039  Tigard        OR   57:09.8 18:24  25.92        0:02.5    36:11.3     9:30:16           4          4 
   65   544 Heather Rosenthal       57 F   5/7    F5059  Portland      OR   57:14.3 18:26  32.06        0:04.5    36:15.8     9:30:26          29         48 
   66   576 Kymberly Ussing         51 F   6/7    F5059  Portland      OR   57:14.9 18:26  29.64        0:00.6    36:16.4     9:30:25          30         48 
   67   580 Austin Welch            24 M   5/6    M2029  Salem         OR   57:20.8 18:28  22.50        0:05.9    36:22.3     9:30:12           3          5 
   68   581 John Welch              60 M   2/2    M6069  Salem         OR   57:29.7 18:31  27.89        0:08.9    36:31.2     9:30:12           4          5 
   69   520 Carissa Navarro         13 F   5/5    F0114  Springfield   OR   57:57.8 18:40  27.55        0:28.1    36:59.3     9:30:13           9         11 
   70   587 Savannah Xayavong       19 F   4/4    F1519  Cottage Grove OR   58:00.8 18:41  25.60        0:03.0    37:02.3     9:30:12           1          1 
   71   596 Bryan Davis             42 M   6/7    M4049  Portland      OR   59:49.8 19:16  23.15        1:49.0    38:51.3     9:30:10          31         48 
   72   595 Ellie Davis             32 F  14/15   F3039  Portland      OR   59:50.7 19:16  24.79        0:00.9    38:52.2     9:30:09          32         48 
   73   586 Tim Wynne               57 M   5/5    M5059  Portland      OR 1:02:24.0 20:06  25.05        2:33.3    41:25.5     9:30:15          33         48 
   74   433 Kendra Classen          30 F  15/15   F3039  Portland      OR 1:02:30.1 20:08  23.68        0:06.1    41:31.6     9:30:08          34         48 
   75   585 Kim Wynne               56 F   7/7    F5059  Portland      OR 1:02:31.0 20:08  28.95        0:00.9    41:32.5     9:30:14          35         48 
   76   462 Jacob Huegel            29 M   6/6    M2029  Portland      OR 1:03:50.0 20:33  20.23        1:19.0    42:51.5     9:30:16          36         48 
   77   583 Penelope Williams       29 F   2/4    F2029  Hillsboro     OR 1:03:52.7 20:34  23.17        0:02.7    42:54.2     9:30:17           5          6 
   78   504 Kaitlyn MacKenzie       29 F   3/4    F2029  Portland      OR 1:03:53.0 20:34  23.17        0:00.3    42:54.5     9:30:16          37         48 
   79   533 Gabriela Pino           29 F   4/4    F2029  Portland      OR 1:03:53.1 20:34  23.17        0:00.1    42:54.6     9:30:16          38         48 
   80   602 Ron Hogevoll            48 M   7/7    M4049  Portland      OR 1:05:45.2 21:10  22.08        1:52.1    44:46.7     9:30:32          39         48 
   81   601 Sara Hogevoll           44 F  13/14   F4049  Portland      OR 1:05:45.8 21:11  23.92        0:00.6    44:47.3     9:30:31          40         48 
   82   598 Casey Dinhon            40 F  14/14   F4049  Portland      OR 1:05:46.3 21:11  23.26        0:00.5    44:47.8     9:30:31          41         48