2022 MWC XC Championship Preview Meet


                                
                                     MWC District Preview      
                                 Willamette Mission State Park

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 JV Girls    

Place TmPl No.   Name                           Gr School                         On Team Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader      
===== ==== ===== ============================== == ============================== ======= ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1    1   281 Rebecca Noordam                12 Silverton                      1       F12   1        12       23:22.9  7:32                   
    2    2   355 Pharalynn Dickson              9  South Albany                   1       F9    1        25       23:31.2  7:35  0:08.3   0:08.3  
    3    3   127 Kennedy Childers               9  Crescent Valley                1       F9    2        25       23:57.5  7:43  0:26.3   0:34.6  
    4    4   275 Kylee Kern                     11 Silverton                      2       F11   1        13       24:18.6  7:50  0:21.1   0:55.7  
    5    5   290 Natalia Vasqueztrejo           10 Silverton                      3       F10   1        16       24:27.7  7:53  0:09.1   1:04.8  
    6    6   261 Addie Bashor                   11 Silverton                      4       F11   2        13       24:31.7  7:54  0:04.0   1:08.8  
    7    7   289 Ellie Traeger                  11 Silverton                      5       F11   3        13       24:35.2  7:55  0:03.5   1:12.3  
    8    8   132 Iris Miller                    9  Crescent Valley                2       F9    3        25       24:36.1  7:56  0:00.9   1:13.2  
    9    9   273 Lindsey Gardner                12 Silverton                      6       F12   2        12       25:22.1  8:10  0:46.0   1:59.2  
   10   10   272 Audrey Gardner                 10 Silverton                      7       F10   2        16       25:25.0  8:11  0:02.9   2:02.1  
   11        271 Lexi Enzenberger               9  Silverton                      8       F9    4        25       25:48.5  8:19  0:23.5   2:25.6  
   12        279 Nora Morrison                  11 Silverton                      9       F11   4        13       25:53.4  8:20  0:04.9   2:30.5  
   13   11   356 Kimmi Henning                  11 South Albany                   2       F11   5        13       26:02.5  8:23  0:09.1   2:39.6  
   14   12    17 Maribel Sanchez Barba          12 Central                        1       F12   3        12       26:03.1  8:24  0:00.6   2:40.2  
   15   13    81 Carly Alberte                  12 Corvallis                      1       F12   4        12       26:04.8  8:24  0:01.7   2:41.9  
   16   14    86 Xenia Gaeremynck               12 Corvallis                      2       F12   5        12       26:06.2  8:25  0:01.4   2:43.3  
   17   15    97 Luna Strocchio                 9  Corvallis                      3       F9    5        25       26:06.6  8:25  0:00.4   2:43.7  
   18   16    84 Emma Buzzard                   9  Corvallis                      4       F9    6        25       26:07.8  8:25  0:01.2   2:44.9  
   19        287 Olivia Schaap                  11 Silverton                      10      F11   6        13       26:15.5  8:28  0:07.7   2:52.6  
   20        264 Tori Clay                      9  Silverton                      11      F9    7        25       26:16.7  8:28  0:01.2   2:53.8  
   21        274 Chloe Gehring                  9  Silverton                      12      F9    8        25       26:20.8  8:29  0:04.1   2:57.9  
   22   17   129 Maya Dobson                    9  Crescent Valley                3       F9    9        25       26:20.9  8:29  0:00.1   2:58.0  
   23   18   134 Emme Obermire                  9  Crescent Valley                4       F9    10       25       26:30.4  8:32  0:09.5   3:07.5  
   24   19   137 Claire Schrader                12 Crescent Valley                5       F12   6        12       26:43.7  8:37  0:13.3   3:20.8  
   25   20   359 Brianna Mendenhall             9  South Albany                   3       F9    11       25       26:54.7  8:40  0:11.0   3:31.8  
   26        266 Maggie Davisson                9  Silverton                      13      F9    12       25       27:17.2  8:47  0:22.5   3:54.3  
   27   21     8 Tatum Hutcheson                11 Central                        2       F11   7        13       27:18.3  8:48  0:01.1   3:55.4  
   28   22     4 Faith Fitts                    10 Central                        3       F10   3        16       27:20.0  8:48  0:01.7   3:57.1  
   29   23   138 Maureen Villalobos-Vargas      12 Crescent Valley                6       F12   7        12       27:37.6  8:54  0:17.6   4:14.7  
   30   24   353 Valeria Corona-Vigel           10 South Albany                   4       F10   4        16       27:41.6  8:55  0:04.0   4:18.7  
   31   25   126 Ella Byer                      10 Crescent Valley                7       F10   5        16       27:59.8  9:01  0:18.2   4:36.9  
   32   26    89 Ayla Kirsten                   10 Corvallis                      5       F10   6        16       28:06.4  9:03  0:06.6   4:43.5  
   33        285 Arika Rodriguez                11 Silverton                      14      F11   8        13       28:13.0  9:05  0:06.6   4:50.1  
   34        284 Lilian Richardson              10 Silverton                      15      F10   7        16       28:23.0  9:09  0:10.0   5:00.1  
   35        278 Ella Mantie                    11 Silverton                      16      F11   9        13       28:23.9  9:09  0:00.9   5:01.0  
   36        292 Ariana Zollinger               9  Silverton                      17      F9    13       25       28:24.1  9:09  0:00.2   5:01.2  
   37   27    11 Lily McCormick                 10 Central                        4       F10   8        16       29:19.0  9:27  0:54.9   5:56.1  
   38   28   392 Julia Berg                     9  West Albany                    1       F9    14       25       29:19.5  9:27  0:00.5   5:56.6  
   39   29   395 Mollie Brown                   11 West Albany                    2       F11   10       13       29:45.1  9:35  0:25.6   6:22.2  
   40        545 Marleni Velazquez              9  Woodburn                       1       F9    15       25       29:53.9  9:38  0:08.8   6:31.0  
   41   30    88 Madison Jacobsen               9  Corvallis                      6       F9    16       25       29:55.7  9:38  0:01.8   6:32.8  
   42   31    16 Monse Salinas Rosas            10 Central                        5       F10   9        16       30:19.2  9:46  0:23.5   6:56.3  
   43   32    96 Lucy Smart                     9  Corvallis                      7       F9    17       25       30:19.6  9:46  0:00.4   6:56.7  
   44         99 Addison Wallace                9  Corvallis                      8       F9    18       25       30:19.7  9:46  0:00.1   6:56.8  
   45   33   477 Emily Stone                    12 West Albany                    3       F12   8        12       30:33.1  9:51  0:13.4   7:10.2  
   46   34   396 Kelsie Buck                    10 West Albany                    4       F10   10       16       31:23.6 10:07  0:50.5   8:00.7  
   47   35   393 Elsa Berry                     10 West Albany                    5       F10   11       16       31:34.8 10:10  0:11.2   8:11.9  
   48   36   394 Nora Brandon                   11 West Albany                    6       F11   11       13       31:40.5 10:12  0:05.7   8:17.6  
   49   37   358 Karissa Pegg-Elizondo          10 South Albany                   5       F10   12       16       35:05.2 11:18  3:24.7  11:42.3