2022 MWC XC Championship Preview Meet


                                
                                     MWC District Preview      
                                 Willamette Mission State Park

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                  Varsity Girls

Place TmPl No.   Name                           Gr School                         On Team Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader      
===== ==== ===== ============================== == ============================== ======= ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1    1   140 Emily Wisniewski               10 Crescent Valley                1       F10   1        17       19:42.8  6:21                   
    2    2   139 Lillian Weiss                  9  Crescent Valley                2       F9    1        14       20:29.8  6:36  0:47.0   0:47.0  
    3    3   165 Ah Pymm McDaniel               10 Dallas                         1       F10   2        17       20:37.3  6:39  0:07.5   0:54.5  
    4    4   171 Kelsey Rodli                   9  Dallas                         2       F9    2        14       20:37.4  6:39  0:00.1   0:54.6  
    5    5   136 Ella Rosling                   9  Crescent Valley                3       F9    3        14       20:45.1  6:41  0:07.7   1:02.3  
    6    6   398 Bethany Doggett                10 West Albany                    1       F10   3        17       20:58.1  6:45  0:13.0   1:15.3  
    7    7   130 Sasha Kelly                    10 Crescent Valley                4       F10   4        17       21:02.8  6:47  0:04.7   1:20.0  
    8    8    91 Hannah Middleton               11 Corvallis                      1       F11   1        19       21:19.6  6:52  0:16.8   1:36.8  
    9    9   100 Lucia Williams                 9  Corvallis                      2       F9    4        14       21:19.8  6:52  0:00.2   1:37.0  
   10          6 Hannah Gilbert                 10 Central                        1       F10   5        17       21:25.1  6:54  0:05.3   1:42.3  
   11   10   354 Hannah Dempsey                 12 South Albany                   1       F12   1        15       22:06.4  7:07  0:41.3   2:23.6  
   12   11   282 Lauren Ortega                  11 Silverton                      1       F11   2        19       22:14.9  7:10  0:08.5   2:32.1  
   13   12   169 Polly Olliff                   10 Dallas                         3       F10   6        17       22:21.2  7:12  0:06.3   2:38.4  
   14   13   167 Ivy McIntosh                   10 Dallas                         4       F10   7        17       22:28.1  7:14  0:06.9   2:45.3  
   15         18 Jayden Taylor                  12 Central                        2       F12   2        15       22:35.1  7:17  0:07.0   2:52.3  
   16         23 Sadie Wendring                 12 Central                        3       F12   3        15       22:39.1  7:18  0:04.0   2:56.3  
   17   14   283 Gabriella Richardson           12 Silverton                      2       F12   4        15       22:39.3  7:18  0:00.2   2:56.5  
   18   15   280 Joanne Noordam                 11 Silverton                      3       F11   3        19       22:53.4  7:23  0:14.1   3:10.6  
   19   16   267 Paige Davisson                 11 Silverton                      4       F11   4        19       22:54.2  7:23  0:00.8   3:11.4  
   20   17   288 Jenna Schurter                 11 Silverton                      5       F11   5        19       22:57.6  7:24  0:03.4   3:14.8  
   21   18   276 Rachael Kintz                  10 Silverton                      6       F10   8        17       23:00.2  7:25  0:02.6   3:17.4  
   22   19   286 Makayla Rose                   11 Silverton                      7       F11   6        19       23:03.2  7:26  0:03.0   3:20.4  
   23   20   135 Trinity Reistad                12 Crescent Valley                5       F12   5        15       23:10.3  7:28  0:07.1   3:27.5  
   24   21   133 Sophie Minot                   11 Crescent Valley                6       F11   7        19       23:11.9  7:28  0:01.6   3:29.1  
   25        262 Hannah Bashor                  12 Silverton                      8       F12   6        15       23:16.4  7:30  0:04.5   3:33.6  
   26   22   409 Akailah Duncan                 9  West Albany                    2       F9    5        14       23:24.1  7:32  0:07.7   3:41.3  
   27        188 Jocilynn Durgeloh              9  Lebanon                        1       F9    6        14       23:26.0  7:33  0:01.9   3:43.2  
   28   23   131 Angela Martin                  12 Crescent Valley                7       F12   7        15       23:38.2  7:37  0:12.2   3:55.4  
   29   24   168 Tenny Nash                     10 Dallas                         5       F10   9        17       23:46.0  7:39  0:07.8   4:03.2  
   30   25   174 Ane Ugarte                     12 Dallas                         6       F12   8        15       23:47.7  7:40  0:01.7   4:04.9  
   31   26   198 Haylee Fitzgerald              11 McKay                          1       F11   8        19       23:49.2  7:40  0:01.5   4:06.4  
   32   27   224 Isabel Zamora                  11 McKay                          2       F11   9        19       23:50.0  7:41  0:00.8   4:07.2  
   33   28   363 Kennedy Wisner                 11 South Albany                   2       F11   10       19       23:57.6  7:43  0:07.6   4:14.8  
   34        277 Adeline Kuenzi                 9  Silverton                      9       F9    7        14       23:58.5  7:43  0:00.9   4:15.7  
   35   29    90 Naomi Larison                  9  Corvallis                      3       F9    8        14       23:59.0  7:44  0:00.5   4:16.2  
   36   30    85 Charlotte Downie               12 Corvallis                      4       F12   9        15       24:07.1  7:46  0:08.1   4:24.3  
   37   31    95 Calla Shaff                    9  Corvallis                      5       F9    9        14       24:08.0  7:47  0:00.9   4:25.2  
   38   32    83 Sol Bouwma-Gearhart            9  Corvallis                      6       F9    10       14       24:12.3  7:48  0:04.3   4:29.5  
   39   33   175 Grace Walls                    10 Dallas                         7       F10   10       17       24:17.4  7:50  0:05.1   4:34.6  
   40   34    87 Finn Hanson                    11 Corvallis                      7       F11   11       19       24:18.1  7:50  0:00.7   4:35.3  
   41         93 Grace Pannebaker               10 Corvallis                      8       F10   11       17       24:18.3  7:50  0:00.2   4:35.5  
   42   35   476 Violet Stenger                 11 West Albany                    3       F11   12       19       24:18.7  7:50  0:00.4   4:35.9  
   43   36   362 Tatum Trudell                  11 South Albany                   3       F11   13       19       24:24.6  7:52  0:05.9   4:41.8  
   44   37   361 Ruth Rettmann                  10 South Albany                   4       F10   12       17       24:26.8  7:53  0:02.2   4:44.0  
   45        163 Olea Green                     11 Dallas                         8       F11   14       19       24:29.3  7:53  0:02.5   4:46.5  
   46   38   212 Anabel Rivera                  12 McKay                          3       F12   10       15       24:29.8  7:54  0:00.5   4:47.0  
   47   39   418 Shiloh Grauer                  10 West Albany                    4       F10   13       17       24:32.6  7:54  0:02.8   4:49.8  
   48   40   201 Mitzi Gonzalez                 10 McKay                          4       F10   14       17       24:55.6  8:02  0:23.0   5:12.8  
   49   41   215 Skylar Stangeland              12 McKay                          5       F12   11       15       24:58.1  8:03  0:02.5   5:15.3  
   50   42   197 Alicia Cruz                    11 McKay                          6       F11   15       19       25:17.3  8:09  0:19.2   5:34.5  
   51   43   448 Karen Parent                   11 West Albany                    5       F11   16       19       26:06.7  8:25  0:49.4   6:23.9  
   52   44   360 Lydia Rettmann                 9  South Albany                   5       F9    11       14       26:26.8  8:31  0:20.1   6:44.0  
   53        166 Addison McGrady                10 Dallas                         9       F10   15       17       26:58.8  8:42  0:32.0   7:16.0  
   54   45   391 Mercedez Bengston              10 West Albany                    6       F10   16       17       27:15.8  8:47  0:17.0   7:33.0  
   55        191 Izzy Shumaker                  11 Lebanon                        2       F11   17       19       27:30.4  8:52  0:14.6   7:47.6  
   56   46   397 Freja Christensen              10 West Albany                    7       F10   17       17       28:08.9  9:04  0:38.5   8:26.1  
   57        189 Kelli Lane                     12 Lebanon                        3       F12   12       15       28:47.3  9:16  0:38.4   9:04.5  
   58   47   199 Madelin Garcia                 11 McKay                          7       F11   18       19       29:06.5  9:23  0:19.2   9:23.7  
   59        219 Hadassah Prezas-Galeano        9  McKay                          8       F9    12       14       29:07.2  9:23  0:00.7   9:24.4  
   60   48   357 McKenzie Latham                9  South Albany                   6       F9    13       14       30:00.0  9:40  0:52.8  10:17.2  
   61        190 Abby Shumaker                  9  Lebanon                        4       F9    14       14       31:56.8 10:17  1:56.8  12:14.0  
   62        211 Yuliana Ramirez Ascencio       12 McKay                          9       F12   13       15       32:52.1 10:35  0:55.3  13:09.3