2018 Heaven Can Wait 5K


                                                                                                   
                            Heaven Can Wait 5K
                                    5K
                          Bend, OR    06/03/2018
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                5K Results - Survivor

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City              St Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ================= == ========= ===== 
    1 Stephen Shultz           1906 59 M   1/1    M5559  Bend              OR   25:01.3  8:04 
    2 Janna Bednorz            1554 44 F   1/4    F4044  Bend              OR   25:43.3  8:17 
    3 Carol Fackler            1643 59 F   1/2    F5559  Bend              OR   25:52.4  8:20 
    4 Candy Freiboth           1660 48 F   1/6    F4549  Bend              OR   28:04.8  9:03 
    5 Robert Bloom             1565 65 M   1/1    M6569  Redmond           OR   28:35.1  9:13 
    6 Greg Davy                1468 63 M   1/2    M6064  Prineville        OR   30:01.9  9:40 
    7 Melissa Jacobs           1722 36 F   1/3    F3539  Bend              OR   31:58.7 10:18 
    8 Nansee Bruce             1575 66 F   1/5    F6569  Bend              OR   32:37.0 10:30 
    9 Rachel Wente-Chaney      1975 46 F   2/6    F4549  Prineville        OR   33:52.5 10:55 
   10 Brian Barber             1483 71 M   1/5    M7099  Bend              OR   33:57.8 10:56 
   11 Bob Dixon                1626 73 M   2/5    M7099  Bend              OR   36:34.8 11:47 
   12 Jeannie Blakeslee        1479 65 F   2/5    F6569  Bend              OR   36:35.0 11:47 
   13 Susan Guinee             1688 60 M   2/2    M6064  Bend              OR   36:46.9 11:51 
   14 Kimmie Neff              1827 30 F   1/1    F3034  Bend              OR   36:48.9 11:51 
   15 Angela Buller            1578 42 F   2/4    F4044  Bend              OR   39:17.4 12:39 
   16 Ann Laflamme             1473 52 F   1/5    F5054  Bend              OR   39:21.1 12:40 
   17 Michelle Von Heideken    1961 49 F   3/6    F4549  Bend              OR   39:55.3 12:51 
   18 Alice Wavers             1969 54 F   2/5    F5054  Bend              OR   41:11.7 13:16 
   19 Sarah Dewilde            1531 37 F   2/3    F3539  Bend              OR   41:59.8 13:32 
   20 Kim Forsythe             1658 60 F   1/4    F6064  Bend              OR   43:37.6 14:03 
   21 Judy Cushing             1611 72 F   1/4    F7099  Bend              OR   43:44.2 14:05 
   22 Cheryl Sumerlin          1934 46 F   4/6    F4549  Redmond           OR   44:34.4 14:21 
   23 Judy Johnson             1527 71 F   2/4    F7099  Bend              OR   45:42.9 14:43 
   24 Christie Pack            1835 67 F   3/5    F6569  Bend              OR   45:55.9 14:47 
   25 Annmarie Geary           1664 63 F   2/4    F6064  Bend              OR   46:20.7 14:56 
   26 Bill Martin              1783 80 M   3/5    M7099  Bend              OR   46:25.3 14:57 
   27 Nicole Ruiz              1870 41 F   3/4    F4044  Bend              OR   47:13.5 15:12 
   28 Alexandra Ruiz           1869 67 F   4/5    F6569  La Pine           OR   47:17.0 15:14 
   29 Keith Gelbrich           1665 71 M   4/5    M7099  Corvallis         OR   47:38.7 15:21 
   30 Rhonda Shelfer           1901 52 F   3/5    F5054  Bend              OR   49:53.5 16:04 
   31 Don Hildebrand           1707 86 M   5/5    M7099  Sisters           OR   51:52.9 16:42 
   32 Doreen Matison           1794 56 F   2/2    F5559  Prineville        OR   53:35.5 17:15 
   33 Roberta Shirley          1904 74 F   3/4    F7099  Redmond           OR 1:01:45.5 19:53 
   34 Barbra Schultz           1887 52 F   4/5    F5054  Bend              OR 1:02:00.0 19:58 
   35 Jen Haley                1529 48 F   5/6    F4549  Bend              OR 1:04:02.7 20:37 
   36 Phyllis Burge            1581 69 F   5/5    F6569  Prineville        OR 1:04:29.2 20:46 
   37 Linda Hardesty           1692 75 F   4/4    F7099  Bend              OR 1:04:31.3 20:47 
   38 Tanya Klein              1745 52 F   5/5    F5054  Bend              OR 1:10:07.9 22:35 
   39 Cari Elliston            1640 45 F   6/6    F4549  Terrebonne        OR 1:10:10.5 22:36 
   40 Jennifer Wyllie          1995 42 F   4/4    F4044  Bend              OR 1:13:29.3 23:40 
   41 Kathie Conley            1606 64 F   3/4    F6064  Redmond           OR 1:13:48.1 23:46 
   42 Karen Donker             1627 60 F   4/4    F6064  Scottsdale        AZ 1:13:55.7 23:48 
   43 Shannon Johnson          1728 38 F   3/3    F3539  Bend              OR 1:16:35.5 24:40