2018 Heaven Can Wait 5K


                                                                                                      
                            Heaven Can Wait 5K
                                    5K
                          Bend, OR    06/03/2018
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                5K Results - Caregiver

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City              St Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ================= == ========= ===== 
    1 Brandon Brasher          1570 42 M   1/2    M4044  Prineville        OR   18:59.3  6:07 
    2 Jessica Keegan           1737 40 F   1/2    F4044  Bend              OR   21:48.7  7:02 
    3 John Weinsheim           1974 53 M   1/1    M5054  Bend              OR   22:39.7  7:18 
    4 Justin Wray              1993 45 M   1/1    M4549  Bend              OR   22:50.5  7:22 
    5 Jenn Falor               1516 46 F   1/4    F4549  Bend              OR   25:12.3  8:07 
    6 Debra Carlson            1523 29 F   1/1    F2529  Bend              OR   30:10.2  9:43 
    7 David Pedersen           1526 40 M   2/2    M4044  Bend              OR   30:44.6  9:54 
    8 Maribel Eames            1633 51 F   1/4    F5054  Bend              OR   31:47.3 10:14 
    9 Sarah Crowe              1609 46 F   2/4    F4549  Redmond           OR   32:41.2 10:32 
   10 Nick Siemon              1907 27 M   1/1    M2529  Bend              OR   33:08.4 10:40 
   11 Michele Lawson           1761 49 F   3/4    F4549  Prineville        OR   35:49.4 11:32 
   12 Susan Guinee             1688 60 M   1/1    M6064  Bend              OR   36:46.9 11:51 
   13 Jessica Williston        1984 36 F   1/6    F3539  Bend              OR   37:01.5 11:55 
   14 Tiffany Lemmons          1767 36 F   2/6    F3539  Bend              OR   37:10.1 11:58 
   15 Cindy Kral               1750 38 F   3/6    F3539  Redmond           OR   37:42.9 12:09 
   16 Kellie Fletcher          1655 48 F   4/4    F4549  Bend              OR   38:41.6 12:28 
   17 Angela Buller            1578 42 F   2/2    F4044  Bend              OR   39:17.4 12:39 
   18 Tessa Watte              1968 39 F   4/6    F3539  Bend              OR   40:54.6 13:11 
   19 Alice Wavers             1969 54 F   2/4    F5054  Bend              OR   41:11.7 13:16 
   20 Dianna Bourdo            1568 56 F   1/1    F5559  Bend              OR   45:59.9 14:49 
   21 Rhonda Shelfer           1901 52 F   3/4    F5054  Bend              OR   49:53.5 16:04 
   22 Amy Cameron              1586 35 F   5/6    F3539  Bend              OR   52:16.6 16:50 
   23 Barb Harpole             1693 63 F   1/1    F6064  Veneta            OR   57:12.9 18:25 
   24 Barbra Schultz           1887 52 F   4/4    F5054  Bend              OR 1:02:00.0 19:58 
   25 Dianna White             1977 34 F   1/1    F3034  Prineville        OR 1:08:59.9 22:13 
   26 Steve Nash               1826 68 M   1/1    M6569  Redmond           OR 1:13:51.5 23:47 
   27 Kym Townsend             1948 35 F   6/6    F3539  Bend              OR 1:16:46.6 24:43