2022 OTC Youth XC Meet - Donut Chase


                                
                OTC YOUTH XC MEET - THE GREAT DONUT CHASE       

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                  Girls 3000M

Place TmPl No.   Name                         Gr School                         Time    Pace  Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Back     Leader      
===== ==== ===== ============================ == ============================== ======= ===== ====== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
    1    1   167 Reilly Thomas                7  Oregon Track                   12:10.4  6:32      1    F7        1       31                   
    2    2    14 Piper Richmond               7  Amazon Distance Project        12:31.6  6:44      1    F7        2       31  0:21.2   0:21.2  
    3    3   170 Bella Wells                  7  Oregon Track                   12:34.7  6:45      2    F7        3       31  0:03.1   0:24.3  
    4    4    43 Miley Richardson             7  Monroe                         12:41.3  6:49      1    F7        4       31  0:06.6   0:30.9  
    5    5     9 Lila Maves                   7  Amazon Distance Project        13:06.7  7:03      2    F7        5       31  0:25.4   0:56.3  
    6    6   277 Annaleigh Epperson           7  Pleasant Hill                  13:31.5  7:16      1    F7        6       31  0:24.8   1:21.1  
    7    7   279 Nellie Smith                 7  Pleasant Hill                  13:33.3  7:17      2    F7        7       31  0:01.8   1:22.9  
    8    8    83 Sophia Nicholaw              6  Oaklea                         13:36.1  7:18      1    F6        1       28  0:02.8   1:25.7  
    9    9    81 Fiona Leach                  7  Oaklea                         13:37.0  7:19      2    F7        8       31  0:00.9   1:26.6  
   10         28 Mary Jane Hill               6  Harrisburg                     13:41.0  7:21      1    F6        2       28  0:04.0   1:30.6  
   11   10    87 Cassie Skiles                7  Oaklea                         13:50.5  7:26      3    F7        9       31  0:09.5   1:40.1  
   12   11    44 Hannah Smith                 8  Monroe                         14:05.4  7:34      2    F8        1       20  0:14.9   1:55.0  
   13   12     2 Jessica Chinitz-Mital        8  Amazon Distance Project        14:13.7  7:38      3    F8        2       20  0:08.3   2:03.3  
   14   13    10 Maddy McIntosh               7  Amazon Distance Project        14:15.2  7:39      4    F7       10       31  0:01.5   2:04.8  
   15   14   133 Katie Hass                   6  Oregon Track                   14:29.5  7:47      3    F6        3       28  0:14.3   2:19.1  
   16   15    76 Alexandria Farrald           8  Oaklea                         14:36.3  7:51      4    F8        3       20  0:06.8   2:25.9  
   17   16    86 Olive Shaffer                7  Oaklea                         14:39.7  7:52      5    F7       11       31  0:03.4   2:29.3  
   18         31 Rachel Talmadge              6  Harrisburg                     14:40.7  7:53      2    F6        4       28  0:01.0   2:30.3  
   19   17   100 Audrey Baumgartner           5  Oregon Track                   15:06.1  8:07      4    F5        1       20  0:25.4   2:55.7  
   20   18    12 Evelyn Powell                7  Amazon Distance Project        15:16.4  8:12      5    F7       12       31  0:10.3   3:06.0  
   21   19    85 Alondra Renteria             8  Oaklea                         15:26.4  8:17      6    F8        4       20  0:10.0   3:16.0  
   22   20    41 Lainie Eastridge             4  Monroe                         15:26.5  8:18      3    F4        1       17  0:00.1   3:16.1  
   23   21   142 McKenzie Mace                8  Oregon Track                   15:30.3  8:19      5    F8        5       20  0:03.8   3:19.9  
   24   22     6 Callie Inman                 7  Amazon Distance Project        15:30.4  8:20      6    F7       13       31  0:00.1   3:20.0  
   25   23    11 Isabella Polizzotto          7  Amazon Distance Project        15:32.1  8:20      7    F7       14       31  0:01.7   3:21.7  
   26   24   171 Lauren White                 6  Oregon Track                   15:35.8  8:22      6    F6        5       28  0:03.7   3:25.4  
   27   25   147 Sayuri McElligott            4  Oregon Track                   15:37.3  8:23      7    F4        2       17  0:01.5   3:26.9  
   28   26    80 Reagan Kegel                 8  Oaklea                         15:41.4  8:25      7    F8        6       20  0:04.1   3:31.0  
   29   27    40 Kylie Eastridge              6  Monroe                         15:48.2  8:29      4    F6        6       28  0:06.8   3:37.8  
   30   28    45 Addiemay Sullivan            5  Monroe                         15:55.0  8:33      5    F5        2       20  0:06.8   3:44.6  
   31        146 Amaya McElligott             2  Oregon Track                   15:55.5  8:33      8    F2        1        3  0:00.5   3:45.1  
   32          1 Aileigh Carney               7  Amazon Distance Project        15:58.3  8:35      8    F7       15       31  0:02.8   3:47.9  
   33   29    59 Kira Maricle                 5  Oak Hill                       15:58.5  8:35      1    F5        3       20  0:00.2   3:48.1  
   34         29 Madde McKibben               8  Harrisburg                     16:02.2  8:37      3    F8        7       20  0:03.7   3:51.8  
   35         27 Adelyn Grassman              7  Harrisburg                     16:04.8  8:38      4    F7       16       31  0:02.6   3:54.4  
   36        118 Rifka Ching                  7  Oregon Track                   16:06.0  8:39      9    F7       17       31  0:01.2   3:55.6  
   37   30   276 Dalaney Clark                8  Pleasant Hill                  16:15.1  8:44      3    F8        8       20  0:09.1   4:04.7  
   38   31   280 Tessa Sprague                5  Pleasant Hill                  16:44.3  8:59      4    F5        4       20  0:29.2   4:33.9  
   39        134 Lizzie Hass                  6  Oregon Track                   16:51.6  9:03     10    F6        7       28  0:07.3   4:41.2  
   40        129 Ava Goodrich                 5  Oregon Track                   16:51.6  9:03     11    F5        5       20           4:41.2  
   41   32    39 Hatlie Eastridge             2  Monroe                         16:52.6  9:04      6    F2        2        3  0:01.0   4:42.2  
   42        112 Ella Campion                 5  Oregon Track                   16:55.5  9:05     12    F5        6       20  0:02.9   4:45.1  
   43        141 Emma Lorig                   5  Oregon Track                   17:00.7  9:08     13    F5        7       20  0:05.2   4:50.3  
   44        160 Bailey Samudio               4  Oregon Track                   17:01.0  9:08     14    F4        3       17  0:00.3   4:50.6  
   45         74 Adrea Beyers                 6  Oaklea                         17:07.5  9:12      8    F6        8       28  0:06.5   4:57.1  
   46        103 Jane Bell                    3  Oregon Track                   17:17.5  9:17     15    F3        1       12  0:10.0   5:07.1  
   47        121 Lillian Cummings             3  Oregon Track                   17:26.3  9:22     16    F3        2       12  0:08.8   5:15.9  
   48   33    61 Maddie Moore                 8  Oak Hill                       17:37.2  9:28      2    F8        9       20  0:10.9   5:26.8  
   49        149 Natalia Moody                6  Oregon Track                   17:39.9  9:29     17    F6        9       28  0:02.7   5:29.5  
   50        122 Isabella Curtiss             7  Oregon Track                   17:41.4  9:30     18    F7       18       31  0:01.5   5:31.0  
   51   34    58 Ember Maricle                6  Oak Hill                       17:42.8  9:31      3    F6       10       28  0:01.4   5:32.4  
   52   35    46 Gracieanne Sullivan          7  Monroe                         17:44.0  9:31      7    F7       19       31  0:01.2   5:33.6  
   53        126 Addilyn Frazee               6  Oregon Track                   17:47.0  9:33     19    F6       11       28  0:03.0   5:36.6  
   54   36    62 Eleanor Welch                8  Oak Hill                       17:51.9  9:35      4    F8       10       20  0:04.9   5:41.5  
   55        107 Cameryn Bowman               7  Oregon Track                   17:53.4  9:36     20    F7       20       31  0:01.5   5:43.0  
   56        140 Brynn Kokkeler               6  Oregon Track                   17:55.1  9:37     21    F6       12       28  0:01.7   5:44.7  
   57        116 Sibley Cates                 4  Oregon Track                   18:16.9  9:49     22    F4        4       17  0:21.8   6:06.5  
   58        139 Summer Kofranek              4  Oregon Track                   18:17.6  9:49     23    F4        5       17  0:00.7   6:07.2  
   59        114 Molly Cantwell               7  Oregon Track                   18:23.4  9:52     24    F7       21       31  0:05.8   6:13.0  
   60        156 Claire Reeder                6  Oregon Track                   18:28.2  9:55     25    F6       13       28  0:04.8   6:17.8  
   61          4 Ciri Foy                     8  Amazon Distance Project        18:29.1  9:55      9    F8       11       20  0:00.9   6:18.7  
   62         13 Alder Ramsey                 5  Amazon Distance Project        18:35.6  9:59     10    F5        8       20  0:06.5   6:25.2  
   63        155 Lori Randall                 4  Oregon Track                   18:43.0 10:03     26    F4        6       17  0:07.4   6:32.6  
   64   37    57 Leola Fix                    6  Oak Hill                       18:47.8 10:05      5    F6       14       28  0:04.8   6:37.4  
   65        169 Ashley Wadley                7  Oregon Track                   18:55.8 10:10     27    F7       22       31  0:08.0   6:45.4  
   66   38   278 Kallie Greene                5  Pleasant Hill                  18:56.2 10:10      5    F5        9       20  0:00.4   6:45.8  
   67        159 Samantha Sage                8  Oregon Track                   18:59.5 10:12     28    F8       12       20  0:03.3   6:49.1  
   68        174 Tenley Wilkinson             6  Oregon Track                   18:59.7 10:12     29    F6       15       28  0:00.2   6:49.3  
   69        145 Ella Manning                 3  Oregon Track                   19:05.6 10:15     30    F3        3       12  0:05.9   6:55.2  
   70        115 Rafaela Carlson              3  Oregon Track                   19:09.2 10:17     31    F3        4       12  0:03.6   6:58.8  
   71        127 Lillie Gardner               6  Oregon Track                   19:17.5 10:21     32    F6       16       28  0:08.3   7:07.1  
   72        102 Avenlea Bean                 4  Oregon Track                   19:31.8 10:29     33    F4        7       17  0:14.3   7:21.4  
   73         84 Adine Pong                   7  Oaklea                         19:56.8 10:42      9    F7       23       31  0:25.0   7:46.4  
   74        117 Florence Ching               4  Oregon Track                   19:57.9 10:43     34    F4        8       17  0:01.1   7:47.5  
   75        293 Kaiya Jun                    4  Oregon Track                   20:02.8 10:46     35    F4        9       17  0:04.9   7:52.4  
   76        120 Anwen Cramer Dickinson       4  Oregon Track                   20:04.4 10:47     36    F4       10       17  0:01.6   7:54.0  
   77         75 Paige Buenau                 6  Oaklea                         20:07.7 10:48     10    F6       17       28  0:03.3   7:57.3  
   78         99 Anya Arriagada               4  Oregon Track                   20:10.6 10:50     37    F4       11       17  0:02.9   8:00.2  
   79        157 Sydney Rivkowich             4  Oregon Track                   20:16.5 10:53     38    F4       12       17  0:05.9   8:06.1  
   80        176 Ollivia Wright               5  Oregon Track                   20:18.1 10:54     39    F5       10       20  0:01.6   8:07.7  
   81        113 Lizzy Cantwell               7  Oregon Track                   20:21.6 10:56     40    F7       24       31  0:03.5   8:11.2  
   82        173 Taylor Wilkinson             4  Oregon Track                   20:23.5 10:57     41    F4       13       17  0:01.9   8:13.1  
   83        104 Millie Bell                  4  Oregon Track                   20:23.5 10:57     42    F4       14       17           8:13.1  
   84         42 Madison Holman               6  Monroe                         20:41.7 11:07      8    F6       18       28  0:18.2   8:31.3  
   85   39    60 Jojo Moore                   5  Oak Hill                       20:56.1 11:14      6    F5       11       20  0:14.4   8:45.7  
   86        165 Santana Svenrou              3  Oregon Track                   21:32.8 11:34     43    F3        5       12  0:36.7   9:22.4  
   87        110 Celeste Brown                5  Oregon Track                   21:37.8 11:37     44    F5       12       20  0:05.0   9:27.4  
   88        175 Amara Wofgang                5  Oregon Track                   21:44.6 11:40     45    F5       13       20  0:06.8   9:34.2  
   89        136 Emmarain Hoogendoom          8  Oregon Track                   21:45.6 11:41     46    F8       13       20  0:01.0   9:35.2  
   90          5 Sarafrances Gill             6  Amazon Distance Project        22:07.3 11:52     11    F6       19       28  0:21.7   9:56.9  
   91          3 Nina Delaney                 5  Amazon Distance Project        22:12.3 11:55     12    F5       14       20  0:05.0  10:01.9  
   92        148 Elise Meyeres                5  Oregon Track                   22:16.2 11:57     47    F5       15       20  0:03.9  10:05.8  
   93        119 Hannah Cline                 3  Oregon Track                   22:53.0 12:17     48    F3        6       12  0:36.8  10:42.6  
   94        172 Lydia White                  4  Oregon Track                   24:43.7 13:16     49    F4       15       17  1:50.7  12:33.3  
   95        137 Olivia Jentzsch              4  Oregon Track                   24:46.1 13:18     50    F4       16       17  0:02.4  12:35.7  
   96        128 Molly Gardner                6  Oregon Track                   26:19.6 14:08     51    F6       20       28  1:33.5  14:09.2  
   97        166 Lily Tait                    3  Oregon Track                   26:52.9 14:26     52    F3        7       12  0:33.3  14:42.5  
   98        168 Anna Vance                   3  Oregon Track                   27:07.7 14:34     53    F3        8       12  0:14.8  14:57.3  
   99        164 Avery Stock                  3  Oregon Track                   29:06.7 15:37     54    F3        9       12  1:59.0  16:56.3