2022 OTC Youth XC Meet - Donut Chase


                                
                OTC YOUTH XC MEET - THE GREAT DONUT CHASE       

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                   Boys 3000M

Place TmPl No.   Name                         Gr School                         Time    Pace  Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Back     Leader      
===== ==== ===== ============================ == ============================== ======= ===== ====== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
    1    1    22 Dakota Jett                  8  Amazon Distance Project        10:56.4  5:53      1    M8        1       32                   
    2    2    24 Jacob Loveless               7  Amazon Distance Project        11:01.6  5:55      2    M7        1       31  0:05.2   0:05.2  
    3    3   237 Ashenafi McKinnis            8  Oregon Track                   11:09.8  6:00      1    M8        2       32  0:08.2   0:13.4  
    4        291 Adrian Estes                 7  Unattached                     11:14.2  6:02      1    M7        2       31  0:04.4   0:17.8  
    5    4    53 Aiden Koroush                8  Monroe                         11:18.4  6:04      1    M8        3       32  0:04.2   0:22.0  
    6    5   249 Khalil Sabzalian             7  Oregon Track                   11:31.8  6:12      2    M7        3       31  0:13.4   0:35.4  
    7    6   251 Livingstone Schartz          8  Oregon Track                   11:37.0  6:14      3    M8        4       32  0:05.2   0:40.6  
    8    7   252 Kellen Schneider             8  Oregon Track                   11:47.7  6:20      4    M8        5       32  0:10.7   0:51.3  
    9    8   184 Sammy Bennion                8  Oregon Track                   11:51.7  6:22      5    M8        6       32  0:04.0   0:55.3  
   10    9   281 Wyatt Cummings               6  Pleasant Hill                  11:56.9  6:25      1    M6        1       22  0:05.2   1:00.5  
   11   10    16 Benjamin Ayala               8  Amazon Distance Project        12:01.0  6:27      3    M8        7       32  0:04.1   1:04.6  
   12   11   236 Ronan McElligott             6  Oregon Track                   12:02.8  6:28      6    M6        2       22  0:01.8   1:06.4  
   13   12   192 Jake Burpee                  5  Oregon Track                   12:15.5  6:35      7    M5        1       18  0:12.7   1:19.1  
   14        266 Norman Watson                4  Oregon Track                   12:28.7  6:42      8    M4        1       24  0:13.2   1:32.3  
   15   13    20 Austin Forester              7  Amazon Distance Project        12:30.4  6:43      4    M7        4       31  0:01.7   1:34.0  
   16        247 Patrick Rosebrook            7  Oregon Track                   12:32.9  6:44      9    M7        5       31  0:02.5   1:36.5  
   17   14    32 Hunter Hawkins               8  Harrisburg                     12:33.8  6:45      1    M8        8       32  0:00.9   1:37.4  
   18   15    89 Charlie Gambee               7  Oaklea                         12:43.7  6:50      1    M7        6       31  0:09.9   1:47.3  
   19   16    65 Jackson Gundry               8  Oak Hill                       12:47.3  6:52      1    M8        9       32  0:03.6   1:50.9  
   20   17    18 Ewan Casper                  7  Amazon Distance Project        12:48.4  6:53      5    M7        7       31  0:01.1   1:52.0  
   21   18    26 Miles Smith                  7  Amazon Distance Project        12:50.1  6:54      6    M7        8       31  0:01.7   1:53.7  
   22        227 Gavin Lees                   7  Oregon Track                   12:59.5  6:59     10    M7        9       31  0:09.4   2:03.1  
   23   19    50 Sean Fanger                  8  Monroe                         13:01.7  7:00      2    M8       10       32  0:02.2   2:05.3  
   24        210 Michael Gibson               8  Oregon Track                   13:25.3  7:12     11    M8       11       32  0:23.6   2:28.9  
   25        259 Seamus Thomas                3  Oregon Track                   13:28.5  7:14     12    M3        1       20  0:03.2   2:32.1  
   26   20    49 Allen Ellsworth              6  Monroe                         13:35.7  7:18      3    M6        3       22  0:07.2   2:39.3  
   27        261 Charles Verga                8  Oregon Track                   13:37.2  7:19     13    M8       12       32  0:01.5   2:40.8  
   28         98 Korbin Shroll                8  Oakridge                       13:41.4  7:21      1    M8       13       32  0:04.2   2:45.0  
   29   21    95 Lucas Sparks                 6  Oaklea                         13:43.4  7:22      2    M6        4       22  0:02.0   2:47.0  
   30        209 Wyatt Gardner                3  Oregon Track                   13:51.7  7:27     14    M3        2       20  0:08.3   2:55.3  
   31   22   287 Cody Moore                   7  Pleasant Hill                  13:55.7  7:29      2    M7       10       31  0:04.0   2:59.3  
   32        225 Terry Lains                  6  Oregon Track                   14:00.7  7:31     15    M6        5       22  0:05.0   3:04.3  
   33        201 Arjan Dhami                  7  Oregon Track                   14:01.5  7:32     16    M7       11       31  0:00.8   3:05.1  
   34   23    93 Lance Rambousek              8  Oaklea                         14:02.3  7:32      3    M8       14       32  0:00.8   3:05.9  
   35        264 Cormac Watson                6  Oregon Track                   14:05.3  7:34     17    M6        6       22  0:03.0   3:08.9  
   36        195 Cooper Cleveland             8  Oregon Track                   14:06.8  7:35     18    M8       15       32  0:01.5   3:10.4  
   37        180 Banyan Bean                  6  Oregon Track                   14:09.0  7:36     19    M6        7       22  0:02.2   3:12.6  
   38        203 Maxwell Duke                 4  Oregon Track                   14:09.4  7:36     20    M4        2       24  0:00.4   3:13.0  
   39        221 Ian Kuecker                  7  Oregon Track                   14:09.8  7:36     21    M7       12       31  0:00.4   3:13.4  
   40   24    51 Elijah Greydanus             8  Monroe                         14:10.5  7:37      4    M8       16       32  0:00.7   3:14.1  
   41   25   289 Jack Quinones                7  Pleasant Hill                  14:15.0  7:39      3    M7       13       31  0:04.5   3:18.6  
   42   26    38 Carson Stouder               7  Harrisburg                     14:15.8  7:40      2    M7       14       31  0:00.8   3:19.4  
   43   27    66 Louis Kennedy                6  Oak Hill                       14:24.0  7:44      2    M6        8       22  0:08.2   3:27.6  
   44        262 Alex Vlaicu                  5  Oregon Track                   14:29.3  7:47     22    M5        2       18  0:05.3   3:32.9  
   45   28    69 Andrew Schram                8  Oak Hill                       14:38.0  7:51      3    M8       17       32  0:08.7   3:41.6  
   46   29    21 Macaulay Foy                 8  Amazon Distance Project        14:38.3  7:52      7    M8       18       32  0:00.3   3:41.9  
   47   30    70 Davi Valadao                 8  Oak Hill                       14:40.4  7:53      4    M8       19       32  0:02.1   3:44.0  
   48   31   284 Kwinn Haley                  6  Pleasant Hill                  14:42.3  7:54      4    M6        9       22  0:01.9   3:45.9  
   49        267 Theo White-Moore             8  Oregon Track                   14:44.0  7:55     23    M8       20       32  0:01.7   3:47.6  
   50        250 Theo Sage                    5  Oregon Track                   14:46.0  7:56     24    M5        3       18  0:02.0   3:49.6  
   51        228 Ethan Lepp                   8  Oregon Track                   14:46.7  7:56     25    M8       21       32  0:00.7   3:50.3  
   52   32    56 Lucas Winokur                6  Monroe                         14:48.2  7:57      5    M6       10       22  0:01.5   3:51.8  
   53        246 Nicholas Rosebrook           4  Oregon Track                   15:00.6  8:04     26    M4        3       24  0:12.4   4:04.2  
   54   33    91 Wesley Hawkins               7  Oaklea                         15:02.3  8:05      4    M7       15       31  0:01.7   4:05.9  
   55         17 Benjamin Barnhart            7  Amazon Distance Project        15:03.8  8:05      8    M7       16       31  0:01.5   4:07.4  
   56        272 Wyatt Yeager                 5  Oregon Track                   15:18.4  8:13     27    M5        4       18  0:14.6   4:22.0  
   57        232 Liam Manning                 5  Oregon Track                   15:19.2  8:14     28    M5        5       18  0:00.8   4:22.8  
   58        202 Isaac Dowdle                 4  Oregon Track                   15:21.8  8:15     29    M4        4       24  0:02.6   4:25.4  
   59        270 Lincoln Wright               3  Oregon Track                   15:23.5  8:16     30    M3        3       20  0:01.7   4:27.1  
   60         25 Eric Plummer                 7  Amazon Distance Project        15:24.9  8:17      9    M7       17       31  0:01.4   4:28.5  
   61        182 Carson Bennion               4  Oregon Track                   15:30.3  8:20     31    M4        5       24  0:05.4   4:33.9  
   62        268 Nash Wilkinson               2  Oregon Track                   15:31.8  8:20     32    M2        1        3  0:01.5   4:35.4  
   63   34    71 Miguel Valadao               6  Oak Hill                       15:36.9  8:23      5    M6       11       22  0:05.1   4:40.5  
   64   35    34 Nathan Lidbeck               7  Harrisburg                     15:39.1  8:24      3    M7       18       31  0:02.2   4:42.7  
   65   36    68 Gabriel Phelps               7  Oak Hill                       15:43.7  8:27      6    M7       19       31  0:04.6   4:47.3  
   66   37    94 Jack Shaffer                 8  Oaklea                         15:44.8  8:27      5    M8       22       32  0:01.1   4:48.4  
   67         23 Jax Johnston                 4  Amazon Distance Project        15:55.5  8:33     10    M4        6       24  0:10.7   4:59.1  
   68   38    54 Ezra Koroush                 6  Monroe                         15:59.0  8:35      6    M6       12       22  0:03.5   5:02.6  
   69        183 Max Bennion                  3  Oregon Track                   16:06.2  8:39     33    M3        4       20  0:07.2   5:09.8  
   70        265 Lawrence Watson              4  Oregon Track                   16:08.8  8:40     34    M4        7       24  0:02.6   5:12.4  
   71        243 Cole Omlid                   5  Oregon Track                   16:11.0  8:41     35    M5        6       18  0:02.2   5:14.6  
   72        235 Jackson McDade               3  Oregon Track                   16:14.4  8:43     36    M3        5       20  0:03.4   5:18.0  
   73   39   286 Colby Hicks                  7  Pleasant Hill                  16:14.7  8:43      5    M7       20       31  0:00.3   5:18.3  
   74   40    90 Drew Hart                    8  Oaklea                         16:14.7  8:43      6    M8       23       32           5:18.3  
   75   41    92 Jasper Leach                 5  Oaklea                         16:16.1  8:44      7    M5        7       18  0:01.4   5:19.7  
   76        219 Graham Johnson               5  Oregon Track                   16:20.9  8:47     37    M5        8       18  0:04.8   5:24.5  
   77        185 Kai Beymer                   4  Oregon Track                   16:23.9  8:48     38    M4        8       24  0:03.0   5:27.5  
   78        263 Matthew Vlaicu               3  Oregon Track                   16:25.8  8:49     39    M3        6       20  0:01.9   5:29.4  
   79        244 James Reeder                 4  Oregon Track                   16:29.7  8:51     40    M4        9       24  0:03.9   5:33.3  
   80        213 Markus Gutke                 5  Oregon Track                   16:29.8  8:51     41    M5        9       18  0:00.1   5:33.4  
   81   42   285 Corbin Heatherstone          6  Pleasant Hill                  16:51.7  9:03      6    M6       13       22  0:21.9   5:55.3  
   82        241 Landon Newman                4  Oregon Track                   17:01.0  9:08     42    M4       10       24  0:09.3   6:04.6  
   83        211 Henry Glass                  4  Oregon Track                   17:03.7  9:10     43    M4       11       24  0:02.7   6:07.3  
   84   43    33 Brandon Henderson            7  Harrisburg                     17:09.7  9:13      4    M7       21       31  0:06.0   6:13.3  
   85        207 Owen Francis                 7  Oregon Track                   17:20.6  9:19     44    M7       22       31  0:10.9   6:24.2  
   86        181 Andrew Bell                  4  Oregon Track                   17:28.7  9:23     45    M4       12       24  0:08.1   6:32.3  
   87        245 Carson Rindy                 5  Oregon Track                   17:45.2  9:32     46    M5       10       18  0:16.5   6:48.8  
   88        197 Callum Currier               3  Oregon Track                   17:45.2  9:32     47    M3        7       20           6:48.8  
   89   44    63 Emelyn Aldersong             6  Oak Hill                       17:46.1  9:32      7    M6       14       22  0:00.9   6:49.7  
   90        224 Rizzy Kurlychek              3  Oregon Track                   17:57.0  9:38     48    M3        8       20  0:10.9   7:00.6  
   91        257 Emerson Stock                3  Oregon Track                   18:13.4  9:47     49    M3        9       20  0:16.4   7:17.0  
   92   45    35 Amos Scheffel                2  Harrisburg                     18:18.2  9:50      5    M2        2        3  0:04.8   7:21.8  
   93   46    55 Emil Sullivan                3  Monroe                         18:18.7  9:50      7    M3       10       20  0:00.5   7:22.3  
   94         64 Kaitin Black                 4  Oak Hill                       18:42.5 10:03      8    M4       13       24  0:23.8   7:46.1  
   95        255 Wesley Squires               3  Oregon Track                   18:42.7 10:03     50    M3       11       20  0:00.2   7:46.3  
   96         67 Dylan Margolis               6  Oak Hill                       18:43.4 10:03      9    M6       15       22  0:00.7   7:47.0  
   97        204 Jackson Farrah               3  Oregon Track                   18:46.1 10:05     51    M3       12       20  0:02.7   7:49.7  
   98         88 Logan Bunday                 7  Oaklea                         18:56.6 10:10      8    M7       23       31  0:10.5   8:00.2  
   99        254 Sawyer Smith-Gillespie       4  Oregon Track                   19:23.6 10:25     52    M4       14       24  0:27.0   8:27.2  
  100        233 Findlay Marshall             4  Oregon Track                   19:33.1 10:30     53    M4       15       24  0:09.5   8:36.7  
  101        208 Corban Francis               3  Oregon Track                   19:35.5 10:31     54    M3       13       20  0:02.4   8:39.1  
  102        222 Logan Kuecker                4  Oregon Track                   19:37.9 10:32     55    M4       16       24  0:02.4   8:41.5  
  103        218 Samuel Hoecker               4  Oregon Track                   19:40.3 10:34     56    M4       17       24  0:02.4   8:43.9  
  104        258 Anthony Sutherland           8  Oregon Track                   19:53.6 10:41     57    M8       24       32  0:13.3   8:57.2  
  105   47    37 Max Solbeck                  7  Harrisburg                     19:55.8 10:42      6    M7       24       31  0:02.2   8:59.4  
  106        188 Zander Bishop                7  Oregon Track                   20:06.8 10:48     58    M7       25       31  0:11.0   9:10.4  
  107        212 Jude Gonzalez                6  Oregon Track                   20:20.5 10:55     59    M6       16       22  0:13.7   9:24.1  
  108        271 Griffin Yarbrough            4  Oregon Track                   20:25.4 10:58     60    M4       18       24  0:04.9   9:29.0  
  109        260 David Vance                  5  Oregon Track                   21:19.4 11:27     61    M5       11       18  0:54.0  10:23.0  
  110        226 Carter Largent               5  Oregon Track                   21:31.9 11:33     62    M5       12       18  0:12.5  10:35.5  
  111         52 Reed Holman                  4  Monroe                         21:46.9 11:42      8    M4       19       24  0:15.0  10:50.5  
  112        177 Cole Autry                   3  Oregon Track                   22:10.1 11:54     63    M3       14       20  0:23.2  11:13.7  
  113        238 Cooper McKnight              4  Oregon Track                   22:19.0 11:59     64    M4       20       24  0:08.9  11:22.6  
  114        194 George Christensen           4  Oregon Track                   22:20.0 11:59     65    M4       21       24  0:01.0  11:23.6  
  115         97 Brodie Olsen                 7  Oakridge                       22:26.7 12:03      2    M7       26       31  0:06.7  11:30.3  
  116        187 Isaac Bishop                 5  Oregon Track                   22:26.8 12:03     66    M5       13       18  0:00.1  11:30.4  
  117        273 Silas Yzanga                 3  Oregon Track                   22:32.3 12:06     67    M3       15       20  0:05.5  11:35.9  
  118        239 Levi Meyers                  3  Oregon Track                   22:46.0 12:13     68    M3       16       20  0:13.7  11:49.6  
  119         73 Briar Weatherly              6  Oak Hill                       23:32.7 12:38     10    M6       17       22  0:46.7  12:36.3  
  120   48    36 Cooper Scheffel              6  Harrisburg                     24:01.8 12:54      7    M6       18       22  0:29.1  13:05.4  
  121        220 Rhys Kemp                    2  Oregon Track                   24:06.6 12:56     69    M2        3        3  0:04.8  13:10.2  
  122        240 Simon Murez                  6  Oregon Track                   24:33.4 13:11     70    M6       19       22  0:26.8  13:37.0  
  123        179 Jeremiah Bautista            3  Oregon Track                   28:26.5 15:16     71    M3       17       20  3:53.1  17:30.1  
  124        269 Rand Wofgang                 3  Oregon Track                   31:18.5 16:48     72    M3       18       20  2:52.0  20:22.1