2022 OTC Youth XC Meet - Donut Chase


                                
                            ---------------------
                              TEAM SCORES - BOYS
                            ---------------------
       
 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher. 

  1.    29  Oregon Track                   (  11:35.6    57:58.0   0:41.9)
=============================================
  1      3  Ashenafi McKinnis                   11:09.8
  2      5  Khalil Sabzalian                    11:31.8
  3      6  Livingstone Schartz                 11:37.0
  4      7  Kellen Schneider                    11:47.7
  5      8  Sammy Bennion                       11:51.7
  6   ( 11) Ronan McElligott                    12:02.8
  7   ( 12) Jake Burpee                         12:15.5

  2.    43  Amazon Distance Project        (  11:51.6    59:17.8   1:52.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Dakota Jett                         10:56.4
  2      2  Jacob Loveless                      11:01.6
  3     10  Benjamin Ayala                      12:01.0
  4     13  Austin Forester                     12:30.4
  5     17  Ewan Casper                         12:48.4
  6   ( 18) Miles Smith                         12:50.1
  7   ( 29) Macaulay Foy                        14:38.3

  3.    99  Monroe                         (  13:22.9  1:06:54.5   3:29.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Aiden Koroush                       11:18.4
  2     19  Sean Fanger                         13:01.7
  3     20  Allen Ellsworth                     13:35.7
  4     24  Elijah Greydanus                    14:10.5
  5     32  Lucas Winokur                       14:48.2
  6   ( 38) Ezra Koroush                        15:59.0
  7   ( 46) Emil Sullivan                       18:18.7

  4.   126  Pleasant Hill                  (  14:13.0  1:11:04.6   4:17.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Wyatt Cummings                      11:56.9
  2     22  Cody Moore                          13:55.7
  3     25  Jack Quinones                       14:15.0
  4     31  Kwinn Haley                         14:42.3
  5     39  Colby Hicks                         16:14.7
  6   ( 42) Corbin Heatherstone                 16:51.7

  5.   129  Oaklea                         (  14:15.3  1:11:16.5   3:01.1)
=============================================
  1     15  Charlie Gambee                      12:43.7
  2     21  Lucas Sparks                        13:43.4
  3     23  Lance Rambousek                     14:02.3
  4     33  Wesley Hawkins                      15:02.3
  5     37  Jack Shaffer                        15:44.8
  6   ( 40) Drew Hart                           16:14.7
  7   ( 41) Jasper Leach                        16:16.1

  6.   135  Oak Hill                       (  14:25.4  1:12:06.6   2:49.6)
=============================================
  1     16  Jackson Gundry                      12:47.3
  2     27  Louis Kennedy                       14:24.0
  3     28  Andrew Schram                       14:38.0
  4     30  Davi Valadao                        14:40.4
  5     34  Miguel Valadao                      15:36.9
  6   ( 36) Gabriel Phelps                      15:43.7
  7   ( 44) Emelyn Aldersong                    17:46.1

  7.   163  Harrisburg                     (  15:35.4  1:17:56.6   5:44.4)
=============================================
  1     14  Hunter Hawkins                      12:33.8
  2     26  Carson Stouder                      14:15.8
  3     35  Nathan Lidbeck                      15:39.1
  4     43  Brandon Henderson                   17:09.7
  5     45  Amos Scheffel                       18:18.2
  6   ( 47) Max Solbeck                         19:55.8
  7   ( 48) Cooper Scheffel                     24:01.8