2022 Midwestern District XC Champs


                                
                                Midwestern District Champs      
                                    Lane Community College

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 JV Girls    

Place TmPl No.   Name                           Gr School                         Time    Pace  On Team Div   Divplace Divtotal Back     Leader      
===== ==== ===== ============================== == ============================== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
    1    1   166 Hannah Pygman                  9  Crater                         21:59.1  7:05 1       F9    1        4                          
    2    2  1434 Karli Bettencourt              10 Crater                         22:20.6  7:12 2       F10   1        4         0:21.5   0:21.5  
    3    3   162 Rowen Miller                   10 Crater                         22:39.6  7:18 3       F10   2        4         0:19.0   0:40.5  
    4    4  1436 Gracie Bolanos                 11 Crater                         23:13.1  7:29 4       F11   1        11        0:33.5   1:14.0  
    5        101 Lauren Anderson                11 Churchill                      23:24.0  7:32 1       F11   2        11        0:10.9   1:24.9  
    6    5   161 Alexis Merrill                 11 Crater                         23:43.5  7:39 5       F11   3        11        0:19.5   1:44.4  
    7    6   156 Claire Davenport               9  Crater                         24:00.8  7:44 6       F9    2        4         0:17.3   2:01.7  
    8    7   167 Daisy Ruiz                     10 Crater                         24:32.7  7:55 7       F10   3        4         0:31.9   2:33.6  
    9        158 Emma Heppner                   10 Crater                         24:42.3  7:58 8       F10   4        4         0:09.6   2:43.2  
   10        197 Danielle Slayton               11 Eagle Point                    24:47.8  7:59 1       F11   4        11        0:05.5   2:48.7  
   11        168 Kassidy Samitore               11 Crater                         25:24.4  8:11 9       F11   5        11        0:36.6   3:25.3  
   12        291 Natalie Bell                   9  Springfield                    25:59.0  8:22 1       F9    3        4         0:34.6   3:59.9  
   13        977 Annalesa Newell                11 Thurston                       26:11.0  8:26 1       F11   6        11        0:12.0   4:11.9  
   14        164 Madeline Paradela              11 Crater                         26:15.4  8:28 10      F11   7        11        0:04.4   4:16.3  
   15        163 Mary Norton                    11 Crater                         26:17.5  8:28 11      F11   8        11        0:02.1   4:18.4  
   16        196 Vivian Shawnego                11 Eagle Point                    26:28.2  8:32 2       F11   9        11        0:10.7   4:29.1  
   17        253 Bethany Patterson              12 North Eugene                   27:35.2  8:53 1       F12   1        1         1:07.0   5:36.1  
   18        117 Mellanie Mack                  11 Churchill                      31:04.3 10:01 2       F11   10       11        3:29.1   9:05.2  
   19        157 Cadence Doddington             9  Crater                         31:18.0 10:05 12      F9    4        4         0:13.7   9:18.9  
   20        195 Shaila Meyer                   11 Eagle Point                    32:54.5 10:36 3       F11   11       11        1:36.5  10:55.4