2022 MWC XC Championship Meet


                                
                                     MWC District Champs      
                                 Willamette Mission State Park

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                  Varsity Girls

Place TmPl No.   Name                           Gr School                         On Team Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader      
===== ==== ===== ============================== == ============================== ======= ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1    1   285 Emily Wisniewski               10 Crescent Valley                1       F10   1        14       17:24.4  5:37                   
    2    2   275 Lillian Weiss                  9  Crescent Valley                2       F9    1        10       18:16.6  5:53  0:52.2   0:52.2  
    3    3   133 Kate Middleton                 11 Corvallis                      1       F11   1        16       18:50.3  6:04  0:33.7   1:25.9  
    4    4   340 Kelsey Rodli                   9  Dallas                         1       F9    2        10       18:56.3  6:06  0:06.0   1:31.9  
    5    5   255 Sasha Kelly                    10 Crescent Valley                3       F10   2        14       19:11.6  6:11  0:15.3   1:47.2  
    6    6   261 Ella Rosling                   9  Crescent Valley                4       F9    3        10       19:35.7  6:19  0:24.1   2:11.3  
    7    7   134 Avery Nason                    12 Corvallis                      2       F12   1        16       19:52.8  6:24  0:17.1   2:28.4  
    8    8    96 Ava Betts                      12 Corvallis                      3       F12   2        16       20:22.8  6:34  0:30.0   2:58.4  
    9    9   155 Lucia Williams                 9  Corvallis                      4       F9    4        10       20:29.2  6:36  0:06.4   3:04.8  
   10   10   315 Marley Lamb                    12 Dallas                         2       F12   3        16       20:31.1  6:37  0:01.9   3:06.7  
   11   11   321 Ah Pymm McDaniel               10 Dallas                         3       F10   3        14       20:31.6  6:37  0:00.5   3:07.2  
   12   12   130 Hannah Middleton               11 Corvallis                      5       F11   2        16       20:35.1  6:38  0:03.5   3:10.7  
   13   13   946 Bethany Doggett                10 West Albany                    1       F10   4        14       20:44.4  6:41  0:09.3   3:20.0  
   14   14   264 Trinity Reistad                12 Crescent Valley                5       F12   4        16       20:59.1  6:46  0:14.7   3:34.7  
   15   15   149 Ronja Soares                   12 Corvallis                      6       F12   5        16       21:02.9  6:47  0:03.8   3:38.5  
   16   16   830 Hannah Dempsey                 12 South Albany                   1       F12   6        16       21:09.9  6:49  0:07.0   3:45.5  
   17         14 Jayden Taylor                  12 Central                        1       F12   7        16       21:17.5  6:52  0:07.6   3:53.1  
   18   17   122 Finn Hanson                    11 Corvallis                      7       F11   3        16       21:17.5  6:52           3:53.1  
   19   18   671 Lauren Ortega                  11 Silverton                      1       F11   4        16       21:35.7  6:58  0:18.2   4:11.3  
   20   19   332 Polly Olliff                   10 Dallas                         4       F10   5        14       21:41.6  6:59  0:05.9   4:17.2  
   21   20   672 Gabriella Richardson           12 Silverton                      2       F12   8        16       21:43.9  7:00  0:02.3   4:19.5  
   22   21   323 Ivy McIntosh                   10 Dallas                         5       F10   6        14       21:44.4  7:00  0:00.5   4:20.0  
   23          5 Hannah Gilbert                 10 Central                        2       F10   7        14       21:44.8  7:00  0:00.4   4:20.4  
   24   22   262 Sophie Minot                   11 Crescent Valley                6       F11   5        16       22:02.5  7:06  0:17.7   4:38.1  
   25   23   589 Paige Davisson                 11 Silverton                      3       F11   6        16       22:11.7  7:09  0:09.2   4:47.3  
   26   24   579 Hannah Bashor                  12 Silverton                      4       F12   9        16       22:12.8  7:09  0:01.1   4:48.4  
   27   25   439 Marina Gonzalez                12 McKay                          1       F12   10       16       22:13.9  7:10  0:01.1   4:49.5  
   28   26   693 Makayla Rose                   11 Silverton                      5       F11   7        16       22:23.2  7:13  0:09.3   4:58.8  
   29   27   670 Rebecca Noordam                12 Silverton                      6       F12   11       16       22:23.8  7:13  0:00.6   4:59.4  
   30   28   314 Olea Green                     11 Dallas                         6       F11   8        16       22:33.3  7:16  0:09.5   5:08.9  
   31   29   849 Tatum Trudell                  11 South Albany                   2       F11   9        16       22:35.7  7:17  0:02.4   5:11.3  
   32   30   448 Anabel Rivera                  12 McKay                          2       F12   12       16       22:38.0  7:18  0:02.3   5:13.6  
   33   31   324 Tenny Nash                     10 Dallas                         7       F10   8        14       22:45.2  7:20  0:07.2   5:20.8  
   34        415 Jocilynn Durgeloh              9  Lebanon                        1       F9    5        10       22:57.2  7:24  0:12.0   5:32.8  
   35   32   251 Kennedy Childers               9  Crescent Valley                7       F9    6        10       22:59.1  7:24  0:01.9   5:34.7  
   36   33   848 Ruth Rettmann                  10 South Albany                   3       F10   9        14       22:59.8  7:25  0:00.7   5:35.4  
   37   34   440 Mitzi Gonzalez                 10 McKay                          3       F10   10       14       23:01.2  7:25  0:01.4   5:36.8  
   38   35   601 Rachael Kintz                  10 Silverton                      7       F10   11       14       23:12.0  7:29  0:10.8   5:47.6  
   39   36   953 Violet Stenger                 11 West Albany                    2       F11   10       16       23:22.1  7:32  0:10.1   5:57.7  
   40   37   847 Lydia Rettmann                 9  South Albany                   4       F9    7        10       23:45.1  7:39  0:23.0   6:20.7  
   41   38   850 Kennedy Wisner                 11 South Albany                   5       F11   11       16       24:05.8  7:46  0:20.7   6:41.4  
   42         15 Sadie Wendring                 12 Central                        3       F12   13       16       24:06.3  7:46  0:00.5   6:41.9  
   43        422 Izzy Shumaker                  11 Lebanon                        2       F11   12       16       24:07.5  7:46  0:01.2   6:43.1  
   44   39   949 Akailah Duncan                 9  West Albany                    3       F9    8        10       24:13.9  7:48  0:06.4   6:49.5  
   45   40   457 Isabel Zamora                  11 McKay                          4       F11   13       16       24:15.0  7:49  0:01.1   6:50.6  
   46   41   455 Joseline Tapia Guerra          11 McKay                          5       F11   14       16       24:30.0  7:54  0:15.0   7:05.6  
   47         13 Maribel Sanchez Barba          12 Central                        4       F12   14       16       24:34.5  7:55  0:04.5   7:10.1  
   48   42   454 Skylar Stangeland              12 McKay                          6       F12   15       16       24:36.0  7:56  0:01.5   7:11.6  
   49   43   435 Haylee Fitzgerald              11 McKay                          7       F11   15       16       24:52.4  8:01  0:16.4   7:28.0  
   50   44   950 Shiloh Grauer                  10 West Albany                    4       F10   12       14       25:14.8  8:08  0:22.4   7:50.4  
   51   45   951 Karen Parent                   11 West Albany                    5       F11   16       16       25:18.6  8:09  0:03.8   7:54.2  
   52   46   834 McKenzie Latham                9  South Albany                   6       F9    9        10       26:06.0  8:25  0:47.4   8:41.6  
   53   47   840 Brianna Mendenhall             9  South Albany                   7       F9    10       10       26:18.1  8:28  0:12.1   8:53.7  
   54   48   944 Freja Christensen              10 West Albany                    6       F10   13       14       27:30.4  8:52  1:12.3  10:06.0  
   55        417 Kelli Lane                     12 Lebanon                        3       F12   16       16       29:01.2  9:21  1:30.8  11:36.8