2022 MWC XC Championship Meet


                                
                                     MWC District Champs      
                                 Willamette Mission State Park

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 JV Girls    

Place TmPl No.   Name                           Gr School                         On Team Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader      
===== ==== ===== ============================== == ============================== ======= ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1    1   108 Sol Bouwma-Gearhart            9  Corvallis                      1       F9    1        27       22:10.4  7:09                   
    2    2   612 Adeline Kuenzi                 9  Silverton                      1       F9    2        27       22:40.6  7:18  0:30.2   0:30.2  
    3    3   358 Grace Walls                    10 Dallas                         1       F10   1        12       22:51.2  7:22  0:10.6   0:40.8  
    4    4   706 Ellie Traeger                  11 Silverton                      2       F11   1        12       22:58.2  7:24  0:07.0   0:47.8  
    5    5   600 Kylee Kern                     11 Silverton                      3       F11   2        12       22:59.3  7:24  0:01.1   0:48.9  
    6    6   137 Calla Shaff                    9  Corvallis                      2       F9    3        27       23:25.9  7:33  0:26.6   1:15.5  
    7    7   256 Iris Miller                    9  Crescent Valley                1       F9    4        27       23:28.3  7:34  0:02.4   1:17.9  
    8    8   592 Lexi Enzenberger               9  Silverton                      4       F9    5        27       23:39.2  7:37  0:10.9   1:28.8  
    9    9   713 Marijke Vissers                9  Silverton                      5       F9    6        27       23:57.1  7:43  0:17.9   1:46.7  
   10   10   712 Natalia Vasqueztrejo           10 Silverton                      6       F10   2        12       24:07.4  7:46  0:10.3   1:57.0  
   11   11   252 Alyse Cuccaro                  12 Crescent Valley                2       F12   1        11       24:12.3  7:48  0:04.9   2:01.9  
   12   12   598 Lindsey Gardner                12 Silverton                      7       F12   2        11       24:13.5  7:48  0:01.2   2:03.1  
   13        614 Nora Morrison                  11 Silverton                      8       F11   3        12       24:13.8  7:48  0:00.3   2:03.4  
   14   13   129 Naomi Larison                  9  Corvallis                      3       F9    7        27       24:14.3  7:49  0:00.5   2:03.9  
   15        593 Audrey Gardner                 10 Silverton                      9       F10   3        12       24:16.4  7:49  0:02.1   2:06.0  
   16   14   338 Sara Richardson                12 Dallas                         2       F12   3        11       24:17.5  7:50  0:01.1   2:07.1  
   17        599 Chloe Gehring                  9  Silverton                      10      F9    8        27       24:18.9  7:50  0:01.4   2:08.5  
   18   15   153 Luna Strocchio                 9  Corvallis                      4       F9    9        27       24:19.3  7:50  0:00.4   2:08.9  
   19        581 Tori Clay                      9  Silverton                      11      F9    10       27       24:26.7  7:53  0:07.4   2:16.3  
   20   16  1134 Perla Mosqueda                 12 Woodburn                       1       F12   4        11       24:33.0  7:55  0:06.3   2:22.6  
   21   17   349 Kennedy Stein                  10 Dallas                         3       F10   4        12       24:35.1  7:55  0:02.1   2:24.7  
   22        576 Addie Bashor                   11 Silverton                      12      F11   4        12       24:35.9  7:56  0:00.8   2:25.5  
   23   18   135 Grace Pannebaker               10 Corvallis                      5       F10   5        12       24:41.6  7:57  0:05.7   2:31.2  
   24        666 Joanne Noordam                 11 Silverton                      13      F11   5        12       24:45.9  7:59  0:04.3   2:35.5  
   25        586 Maggie Davisson                9  Silverton                      14      F9    11       27       24:47.9  7:59  0:02.0   2:37.5  
   26   19   263 Emme Obermire                  9  Crescent Valley                3       F9    12       27       24:52.0  8:01  0:04.1   2:41.6  
   27   20   253 Maya Dobson                    9  Crescent Valley                4       F9    13       27       24:56.9  8:02  0:04.9   2:46.5  
   28   21   354 Ane Ugarte                     12 Dallas                         4       F12   5        11       24:58.5  8:03  0:01.6   2:48.1  
   29   22   345 Jenna Rogers                   9  Dallas                         5       F9    14       27       25:20.3  8:10  0:21.8   3:09.9  
   30   23   121 Xenia Gaeremynck               12 Corvallis                      6       F12   6        11       25:36.8  8:15  0:16.5   3:26.4  
   31        714 Ariana Zollinger               9  Silverton                      15      F9    15       27       25:37.7  8:15  0:00.9   3:27.3  
   32        703 Olivia Schaap                  11 Silverton                      16      F11   6        12       25:37.8  8:15  0:00.1   3:27.4  
   33        688 Lilian Richardson              10 Silverton                      17      F10   6        12       25:48.1  8:19  0:10.3   3:37.7  
   34        689 Arika Rodriguez                11 Silverton                      18      F11   7        12       25:49.5  8:19  0:01.4   3:39.1  
   35   24   322 Addison McGrady                10 Dallas                         6       F10   7        12       25:53.5  8:21  0:04.0   3:43.1  
   36   25   112 Emma Buzzard                   9  Corvallis                      7       F9    16       27       25:59.2  8:22  0:05.7   3:48.8  
   37   26   274 Maureen Villalobos-Vargas      12 Crescent Valley                5       F12   7        11       26:00.7  8:23  0:01.5   3:50.3  
   38   27   267 Claire Schrader                12 Crescent Valley                6       F12   8        11       26:05.9  8:24  0:05.2   3:55.5  
   39        826 Valeria Corona-Vigel           10 South Albany                   1       F10   8        12       26:13.8  8:27  0:07.9   4:03.4  
   40   28  1092 Mercedes Garza                 9  Woodburn                       2       F9    17       27       26:24.7  8:31  0:10.9   4:14.3  
   41         89 Carly Alberte                  12 Corvallis                      8       F12   9        11       26:39.5  8:35  0:14.8   4:29.1  
   42        436 Madelin Garcia                 11 McKay                          1       F11   8        12       26:49.3  8:38  0:09.8   4:38.9  
   43        126 Ayla Kirsten                   10 Corvallis                      9       F10   9        12       27:00.1  8:42  0:10.8   4:49.7  
   44   29  1149 Rebecca Zamora                 9  Woodburn                       3       F9    18       27       27:20.3  8:48  0:20.2   5:09.9  
   45        613 Ella Mantie                    11 Silverton                      19      F11   9        12       27:22.3  8:49  0:02.0   5:11.9  
   46   30  1138 Katie Perez                    9  Woodburn                       4       F9    19       27       27:32.0  8:52  0:09.7   5:21.6  
   47   31  1096 Maritza Magana                 12 Woodburn                       5       F12   10       11       27:41.6  8:55  0:09.6   5:31.2  
   48        125 Madison Jacobsen               9  Corvallis                      10      F9    20       27       27:42.3  8:56  0:00.7   5:31.9  
   49        154 Addison Wallace                9  Corvallis                      11      F9    21       27       27:48.9  8:58  0:06.6   5:38.5  
   50        144 Lucy Smart                     9  Corvallis                      12      F9    22       27       27:53.6  8:59  0:04.7   5:43.2  
   51   32   937 Julia Berg                     9  West Albany                    1       F9    23       27       28:08.9  9:04  0:15.3   5:58.5  
   52        442 Yasmine Lopez                  11 McKay                          2       F11   10       12       28:14.9  9:06  0:06.0   6:04.5  
   53   33   250 Ella Byer                      10 Crescent Valley                7       F10   10       12       28:24.0  9:09  0:09.1   6:13.6  
   54   34   938 Elsa Berry                     10 West Albany                    2       F10   11       12       28:29.1  9:11  0:05.1   6:18.7  
   55   35   942 Mollie Brown                   11 West Albany                    3       F11   11       12       28:29.3  9:11  0:00.2   6:18.9  
   56   36   943 Kelsie Buck                    10 West Albany                    4       F10   12       12       28:53.2  9:18  0:23.9   6:42.8  
   57        837 Kalle Meier                    9  South Albany                   2       F9    24       27       29:20.5  9:27  0:27.3   7:10.1  
   58   37   954 Emily Stone                    12 West Albany                    5       F12   11       11       29:27.2  9:29  0:06.7   7:16.8  
   59   38  1145 Esther Torales                 9  Woodburn                       6       F9    25       27       34:41.3 11:10  5:14.1  12:30.9  
   60   39  1136 Amayrany Perez                 9  Woodburn                       7       F9    26       27       34:41.3 11:10          12:30.9