2022 Silver Falls Trail Runs


                                                          Silver Falls Trail Runs
                      Produced by Run Wild Adventures
                      Silver Falls, OR    11/04/2022
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City               St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================== == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  2503 Mike Allen              23 M   1/3    OVERM  Salem              OR   22:36.8  7:17                          16:59:59          1         62 
    2  2732 Mike Rosling            44 M   2/3    OVERM  Corvallis          OR   24:17.1  7:49    1:40.3     1:40.3     16:59:59          1          7 
    3  2517 Henry Barsotti          13 M   3/3    OVERM  McMinnville        OR   25:11.1  8:07    0:54.0     2:34.3     16:59:59          1          2 
    4  2589 Gerardo A. Espinosa     26 M   1/9    M25-29 Albany             OR   28:20.7  9:08    3:09.6     5:43.9     17:00:02          1          8 
    5  2728 Guy Rodrigue            39 M   1/7    M35-39 Silverton          OR   29:11.2  9:24    0:50.5     6:34.4     17:00:00          1          9 
    6  2726 Collin Robinson         43 M   1/17   M40-44 Bend               OR   29:29.7  9:30    0:18.5     6:52.9     17:00:04          1          5 
    7  2709 John Phillips           11 M   1/10   M10-14 Salem              OR   29:39.7  9:33    0:10.0     7:02.9     17:00:01          2         62 
    8  2650 Lucy Kibit              13 F   1/3    OVERF  McMinnville        OR   29:47.3  9:36    0:07.6     7:10.5     17:00:00          2          2 
    9  2571 Philip Daniels          52 M   1/11   M50-54 Canby              OR   29:51.4  9:37    0:04.1     7:14.6     17:00:02          1          3 
   10  2734 Noah Roth               20 M   1/3    M20-24 Molalla            OR   30:11.4  9:44    0:20.0     7:34.6     16:59:59          1          2 
   11  2612 Bruce Hamilton          67 M   1/3    M65-69 Sherwood           OR   30:19.5  9:46    0:08.1     7:42.7     17:00:01          1          6 
   12  2735 Alden Ruby              13 M   2/10   M10-14 Corvallis          OR   30:33.5  9:51    0:14.0     7:56.7     17:00:07          2          7 
   13  2629 Brad Holbrook           55 M   1/7    M55-59 Newberg            OR   30:46.8  9:55    0:13.3     8:10.0     17:00:01          1          2 
   14  2619 Nathan Hartle           36 M   2/7    M35-39 Sublimity          OR   30:59.0  9:59    0:12.2     8:22.2     17:00:04          1          3 
   15  2552 Asher Carlson           10 M   3/10   M10-14 Salem              OR   31:02.4 10:00    0:03.4     8:25.6     17:00:01          3         62 
   16  2553 Kasey Carlson           40 M   2/17   M40-44 Salem              OR   31:05.8 10:01    0:03.4     8:29.0     17:00:01          4         62 
   17  2721 Steven Reid             52 M   2/11   M50-54 Boise              ID   31:26.8 10:08    0:21.0     8:50.0     17:00:02          1          4 
   18  2723 Mikel Rhodes            44 M   3/17   M40-44 Eugene             OR   31:30.1 10:09    0:03.3     8:53.3     17:00:06          1         16 
   19  2676 Garth Meldrum           50 M   3/11   M50-54 Eugene             OR   31:50.1 10:15    0:20.0     9:13.3     17:00:01          2         16 
   20  2528 Mason Black             11 M   4/10   M10-14 Clackamas          OR   32:03.6 10:20    0:13.5     9:26.8     17:00:00          1          6 
   21  2698 Kane Nixon              20 M   2/3    M20-24 Turner             OR   32:08.7 10:21    0:05.1     9:31.9     17:00:00          1          2 
   22  2613 Frank Hamilton          53 M   4/11   M50-54 Albany             OR   32:11.6 10:22    0:02.9     9:34.8     17:02:45          2          8 
   23  2609 Ansley Guzynski         21 F   2/3    OVERF  Portland           OR   32:13.8 10:23    0:02.2     9:37.0     17:00:00          1         49 
   24  2656 Dallas Kraft            30 M   1/8    M30-34 Aumsville          OR   32:22.7 10:26    0:08.9     9:45.9     17:00:07          1          1 
   25  2739 Austen Rustrum          42 M   4/17   M40-44 Wilsonville        OR   32:24.8 10:26    0:02.1     9:48.0     17:00:00          1          4 
   26  2680 Zac Meldrum             11 M   5/10   M10-14 Eugene             OR   32:25.1 10:27    0:00.3     9:48.3     16:59:59          3         16 
   27  2764 Steve Taylor            65 M   2/3    M65-69 Portland           OR   32:33.8 10:29    0:08.7     9:57.0     16:59:59          2         49 
   28  2549 Jose David Cardenas Mor 27 M   2/9    M25-29 Salem              OR   33:02.1 10:38    0:28.3    10:25.3     17:00:02          5         62 
   29  2641 Cameron Johnson         26 M   3/9    M25-29 Portland           OR   33:08.3 10:40    0:06.2    10:31.5     17:00:00          3         49 
   30  2760 Alysia Strickland       34 F   3/3    OVERF  Portland           OR   33:08.5 10:41    0:00.2    10:31.7     17:00:02          4         49 
   31  2562 Eliott Conroy           11 M   6/10   M10-14 Portland           OR   33:15.2 10:43    0:06.7    10:38.4     17:01:01          5         49 
   32  2576 Tam Do                  27 M   4/9    M25-29 Stockton           CA   33:30.5 10:48    0:15.3    10:53.7     17:00:03          1          1 
   33  2761 Isabella Suescum        26 F   1/11   F25-29 Salem              OR   33:37.9 10:50    0:07.4    11:01.1     17:00:02          6         62 
   34  2758 Denise Steinbach        57 F   1/6    F55-59 Salem              OR   33:49.7 10:54    0:11.8    11:12.9     17:00:02          7         62 
   35  2759 Jerry Stewart           32 M   2/8    M30-34 Sublimity          OR   33:53.0 10:55    0:03.3    11:16.2     17:00:07          2          3 
   36  2651 Charlie Kimberly        37 M   3/7    M35-39 Clackamas          OR   34:11.4 11:01    0:18.4    11:34.6     17:00:01          2          6 
   37  2615 John Harrelson          50 M   5/11   M50-54 Forest Grove       OR   34:14.2 11:02    0:02.8    11:37.4     17:00:04          1          2 
   38  2611 Braiden Hamilton        18 M   1/2    M15-19 Albany             OR   34:37.0 11:09    0:22.8    12:00.2     17:02:44          3          8 
   39  2594 Sam Fox                 14 M   7/10   M10-14 Lacey              WA   35:14.2 11:21    0:37.2    12:37.4     17:02:43          1          2 
   40  2683 Jake Metzger            23 M   3/3    M20-24 Salem              OR   35:26.9 11:25    0:12.7    12:50.1     17:00:07          8         62 
   41  2626 John Hendricks          36 M   4/7    M35-39 Salem              OR   35:34.6 11:28    0:07.7    12:57.8     17:00:03          9         62 
   42  2725 Tommy Riedman           51 M   6/11   M50-54 Mount Angel        OR   35:40.1 11:29    0:05.5    13:03.3     17:00:11          1          2 
   43  2660 Brianna Liberty         39 F   1/10   F35-39 Springfield        OR   35:48.8 11:32    0:08.7    13:12.0     17:00:07          1          7 
   44  2736 Carl Ruby               51 M   7/11   M50-54 Corvallis          OR   36:19.5 11:42    0:30.7    13:42.7     17:00:07          3          7 
   45  2686 Erika Mitchell          37 F   2/10   F35-39 Portland           OR   36:28.0 11:45    0:08.5    13:51.2     17:00:03          6         49 
   46  2558 Bryce Clyde             28 M   5/9    M25-29 Camas              WA   36:36.9 11:48    0:08.9    14:00.1     17:00:09          1          1 
   47  2505 Martin Ambros           29 M   6/9    M25-29 Salem              OR   36:49.5 11:52    0:12.6    14:12.7     17:00:07         10         62 
   48  2555 Brad Carrell            76 M   1/1    M75-79 Redmond            OR   37:09.0 11:58    0:19.5    14:32.2     17:00:01          1          1 
   49  2527 Jeff Bird               42 M   5/17   M40-44 Vancouver          WA   37:41.8 12:08    0:32.8    15:05.0     17:00:00          1          4 
   50  2526 Brenna Bird             39 F   3/10   F35-39 Vancouver          WA   37:42.5 12:09    0:00.7    15:05.7     17:00:01          2          4 
   51  2621 Edward Haynes           34 M   3/8    M30-34 Lebanon            OR   37:55.4 12:13    0:12.9    15:18.6     17:00:03          1          3 
   52  2539 Ethan Brown             38 M   5/7    M35-39 Portland           OR   38:00.8 12:15    0:05.4    15:24.0     17:00:16          7         49 
   53  2542 Sorrel Brown             8 F   1/4    F01-09 Portland           OR   38:01.4 12:15    0:00.6    15:24.6     17:00:16          8         49 
   54  2730 Emma Rose               28 F   2/11   F25-29 Portland           OR   38:04.5 12:16    0:03.1    15:27.7     17:00:00          9         49 
   55  2669 Nathan Martens          42 M   6/17   M40-44 Shelton            WA   38:17.8 12:20    0:13.3    15:41.0     17:00:06          1          1 
   56  2602 Iman Gohari             33 M   4/8    M30-34 Aloha              OR   38:36.3 12:26    0:18.5    15:59.5     17:00:01          1          3 
   57  2789 John Williams           35 M   6/7    M35-39 Lebanon            OR   38:48.7 12:30    0:12.4    16:11.9     17:00:03          2          3 
   58  2677 Kathy Meldrum           49 F   1/12   F45-49 Eugene             OR   39:05.7 12:35    0:17.0    16:28.9     17:00:03          4         16 
   59  2718 Kassidy Rask            28 F   3/11   F25-29 Eagle Creek        OR   39:06.8 12:36    0:01.1    16:30.0     17:00:09          1          2 
   60  2679 Siena Meldrum           13 F   1/5    F10-14 Eugene             OR   39:26.6 12:42    0:19.8    16:49.8     17:00:03          5         16 
   61  2532 Gladys Boutwell         49 F   2/12   F45-49 Wilsonville        OR   39:37.6 12:46    0:11.0    17:00.8     17:00:18          2          4 
   62  2737 Cash Rusow               9 M   1/4    M01-09 Burns              OR   40:29.9 13:03    0:52.3    17:53.1     17:00:07          1          2 
   63  2713 Robert Potter           63 M   1/3    M60-64 Basehor            KS   40:31.0 13:03    0:01.1    17:54.2     17:00:38          1          2 
   64  2673 Jordana McDonald        57 F   2/6    F55-59 Salem              OR   40:36.4 13:05    0:05.4    17:59.6     17:00:15         11         62 
   65  2774 Mandy Vanderpool        26 F   4/11   F25-29 Albany             OR   40:37.3 13:05    0:00.9    18:00.5     17:00:08          4          8 
   66  2543 Karen Brush             49 F   3/12   F45-49 Salem              OR   40:46.0 13:08    0:08.7    18:09.2     17:00:21         12         62 
   67  2533 Jeffrey Branch          49 M   1/5    M45-49 Salem              OR   40:46.6 13:08    0:00.6    18:09.8     17:00:20         13         62 
   68  2766 Julie Thomas            55 F   3/6    F55-59 Mount Angel        OR   40:51.2 13:09    0:04.6    18:14.4     17:00:04          2          2 
   69  2544 Jim Buckner             50 M   8/11   M50-54 Newberg            OR   40:56.4 13:11    0:05.2    18:19.6     17:00:11          2          2 
   70  2755 Brent Smith             49 M   2/5    M45-49 Salem              OR   41:20.0 13:19    0:23.6    18:43.2     17:00:10         14         62 
   71  2525 Blythe Bilyeu            7 F   2/4    F01-09 Salem              OR   41:33.7 13:23    0:13.7    18:56.9     17:00:14         15         62 
   72  2662 Dublin Linthwaite        8 M   2/4    M01-09 Silverton          OR   41:33.9 13:23    0:00.2    18:57.1     17:00:12          2          9 
   73  2663 Kirsten Linthwaite      42 F   1/14   F40-44 Silverton          OR   41:34.2 13:23    0:00.3    18:57.4     17:00:12          3          9 
   74  2524 Blake Bilyeu            43 M   7/17   M40-44 Salem              OR   41:35.2 13:24    0:01.0    18:58.4     17:00:14         16         62 
   75  2748 Gail Scott              60 F   1/4    F60-64 Portland           OR   41:40.0 13:25    0:04.8    19:03.2     17:00:03         10         49 
   76  2724 Steven Riebel           55 M   2/7    M55-59 Salem              OR   41:47.9 13:28    0:07.9    19:11.1     17:00:04         17         62 
   77  2522 Crystal Bennett         47 F   4/12   F45-49 Salem              OR   41:50.5 13:29    0:02.6    19:13.7     17:00:12         18         62 
   78  2792 Aaron Wirick            40 M   8/17   M40-44 Portland           OR   42:08.3 13:34    0:17.8    19:31.5     17:00:09         11         49 
   79  2645 Jessica Kallhoff        46 F   5/12   F45-49 Salem              OR   42:25.7 13:40    0:17.4    19:48.9     17:00:02         19         62 
   80  2537 Tiffany Brogan          40 F   2/14   F40-44 Brush Prairie      WA   43:27.8 14:00    1:02.1    20:51.0     17:00:06          1          3 
   81  2535 Jocelyn Brogan          10 F   2/5    F10-14 Brush Prairie      WA   43:28.3 14:00    0:00.5    20:51.5     17:00:06          2          3 
   82  2756 Samuel Sowanick         25 M   7/9    M25-29 Monroe             OR   43:28.8 14:00    0:00.5    20:52.0     17:00:08          1          1 
   83  2529 Taylor Black            10 M   8/10   M10-14 Clackamas          OR   43:49.1 14:07    0:20.3    21:12.3     17:00:00          3          6 
   84  2593 Ashlyn Fox              11 F   3/5    F10-14 Lacey              WA   43:49.9 14:07    0:00.8    21:13.1     17:02:41          2          2 
   85  2595 Angila Franklin         41 F   3/14   F40-44 Springfield        OR   43:52.1 14:08    0:02.2    21:15.3     17:00:06          2          7 
   86  2635 Tom Hughes              62 M   2/3    M60-64 Wilsonville        OR   43:54.1 14:08    0:02.0    21:17.3     17:00:12          3          4 
   87  2665 Thomas Mangan           56 M   3/7    M55-59 Pittsburgh         PA   44:02.1 14:11    0:08.0    21:25.3     17:00:16          1          1 
   88  2639 Bruce Jackson           56 M   4/7    M55-59 Portland           OR   44:14.2 14:15    0:12.1    21:37.4     17:00:06         12         49 
   89  2640 Christina Jackson       23 F   1/1    F20-24 Portland           OR   44:17.7 14:16    0:03.5    21:40.9     17:00:06         13         49 
   90  2798 Ari Zyskind             32 M   5/8    M30-34 Eugene             OR   44:26.2 14:19    0:08.5    21:49.4     17:00:16          6         16 
   91  2799 Karen Zyskind           32 F   1/5    F30-34 Eugene             OR   44:29.8 14:20    0:03.6    21:53.0     17:00:16          7         16 
   92  2559 Erika Conrad            50 F   1/6    F50-54 Eugene             OR   44:33.0 14:21    0:03.2    21:56.2     17:00:17          8         16 
   93  2556 Miles Catchpole         41 M   9/17   M40-44 Wilsonville        OR   44:42.6 14:24    0:09.6    22:05.8     17:00:09          4          4 
   94  2545 Tim Burton              41 M  10/17   M40-44 North Salt Lake    UT   44:47.3 14:25    0:04.7    22:10.5     17:00:10          1          1 
   95  2642 Robert Johnson          55 M   5/7    M55-59 Salem              OR   45:18.8 14:36    0:31.5    22:42.0     17:00:10         20         62 
   96  2561 Catherine Conroy         9 F   3/4    F01-09 Portland           OR   45:33.4 14:40    0:14.6    22:56.6     17:01:01         14         49 
   97  2560 Britt Conroy            44 M  11/17   M40-44 Portland           OR   45:37.7 14:42    0:04.3    23:00.9     17:01:01         15         49 
   98  2597 Erica Gandolfo          41 F   4/14   F40-44 Salem              OR   45:43.1 14:43    0:05.4    23:06.3     17:00:12         21         62 
   99  2531 Fletcher Boll           43 M  12/17   M40-44 Ridgefield         WA   45:43.8 14:44    0:00.7    23:07.0     17:00:10          1          1 
  100  2577 Grace Domrose-Hand      26 F   5/11   F25-29 Salem              OR   45:46.1 14:44    0:02.3    23:09.3     16:59:59         22         62 
  101  2618 Erika Harris            44 F   5/14   F40-44 Lebanon            OR   45:50.3 14:46    0:04.2    23:13.5     17:00:13          3          3 
  102  2670 Ed McCabe               74 M   1/1    M70-74 Portland           OR   45:50.4 14:46    0:00.1    23:13.6     17:00:19         16         49 
  103  2538 Callie Brouillette      35 F   4/10   F35-39 Springfield        OR   46:25.3 14:57    0:34.9    23:48.5     17:00:05          3          7 
  104  2717 Janet Ramos Corona      29 F   6/11   F25-29 Salem              OR   46:27.8 14:58    0:02.5    23:51.0     17:00:04         23         62 
  105  2501 Samantha Alcorn         33 F   2/5    F30-34 Aloha              OR   46:39.2 15:01    0:11.4    24:02.4     17:00:02          2          3 
  106  2620 Craig Hass              50 M   9/11   M50-54 Springfield        OR   46:47.5 15:04    0:08.3    24:10.7     17:00:06          4          7 
  107  2701 Jessica Orr             40 F   6/14   F40-44 Washougal          WA   47:25.0 15:16    0:37.5    24:48.2     16:59:59          1          1 
  108  2557 Kristin Chaney          46 F   6/12   F45-49 Salem              OR   47:36.4 15:20    0:11.4    24:59.6     17:00:05         24         62 
  109  2757 Selah Stapp             29 F   7/11   F25-29 Salem              OR   47:42.4 15:22    0:06.0    25:05.6     17:00:25         25         62 
  110  2530 Jackson Bohannon        11 M   9/10   M10-14 Springfield        OR   47:47.3 15:23    0:04.9    25:10.5     17:00:11          5          7 
  111  2637 Philip Ince             41 M  13/17   M40-44 Springfield        OR   47:49.5 15:24    0:02.2    25:12.7     17:00:10          6          7 
  112  2569 Annie Currier           25 F   8/11   F25-29 Clackamas          OR   47:55.4 15:26    0:05.9    25:18.6     17:00:08          4          6 
  113  2699 Anthony Ochoa           25 M   8/9    M25-29 Salem              OR   48:02.9 15:28    0:07.5    25:26.1     16:59:59         26         62 
  114  2554 Sara Carman             37 F   5/10   F35-39 Stayton            OR   48:46.6 15:42    0:43.7    26:09.8     17:00:14          1          1 
  115  2800 Brenda Turner           54 F   2/6    F50-54 Albany             OR   48:51.3 15:44    0:04.7    26:14.5     17:00:04          5          8 
  116  2510 Karissa Atiyeh          43 F   7/14   F40-44 Salem              OR   48:52.2 15:44    0:00.9    26:15.4     17:00:04         27         62 
  117  2790 Michael Williams        41 M  14/17   M40-44 Salem              OR   48:54.5 15:45    0:02.3    26:17.7     17:00:09         28         62 
  118  2668 Ran Marquez             45 M   3/5    M45-49 Salem              OR   49:02.3 15:48    0:07.8    26:25.5     17:00:09         29         62 
  119  2688 Allison Myers           27 F   9/11   F25-29 Salem              OR   49:07.0 15:49    0:04.7    26:30.2     17:00:24         30         62 
  120  2667 Lindsay Manley          41 F   8/14   F40-44 Eugene             OR   49:07.6 15:49    0:00.6    26:30.8     17:00:15          9         16 
  121  2649 Sarah Kerr-Daly         72 F   1/1    F70-74 Eugene             OR   49:11.3 15:50    0:03.7    26:34.5     17:00:06         10         16 
  122  2762 Richa Surbhi            28 F  10/11   F25-29 Portland           OR   49:19.3 15:53    0:08.0    26:42.5     17:00:14         17         49 
  123  2648 Andrew Kent             35 M   7/7    M35-39 Beaverton          OR   49:24.0 15:54    0:04.7    26:47.2     17:00:08          1          6 
  124  2783 Rajan Walia             30 M   6/8    M30-34 Beaverton          OR   49:28.6 15:56    0:04.6    26:51.8     17:00:09          2          6 
  125  2671 Erika McCarthy          35 F   6/10   F35-39 Salem              OR   49:46.0 16:02    0:17.4    27:09.2     17:00:21         31         62 
  126  2563 Melissa Creech          42 F   9/14   F40-44 Portland           OR   50:29.6 16:16    0:43.6    27:52.8     17:00:16         18         49 
  127  2664 Morgan Loring           25 M   9/9    M25-29 Salem              OR   50:41.1 16:19    0:11.5    28:04.3     17:00:08         32         62 
  128  2568 Tiffni Curley           33 F   3/5    F30-34 Roseburg           OR   50:44.2 16:20    0:03.1    28:07.4     17:00:05          1          3 
  129  2502 Rick Alexander          59 M   6/7    M55-59 Roseburg           OR   50:46.3 16:21    0:02.1    28:09.5     17:00:05          2          3 
  130  2567 Ian Creighton-Skinner    7 M   3/4    M01-09 Corvallis          OR   50:48.9 16:22    0:02.6    28:12.1     17:00:20          4          7 
  131  2685 Karla Minor             61 F   2/4    F60-64 Canby              OR   51:14.4 16:30    0:25.5    28:37.6     17:00:13          2          3 
  132  2565 Clare Creighton         40 F  10/14   F40-44 Corvallis          OR   51:15.1 16:30    0:00.7    28:38.3     17:00:20          5          7 
  133  2551 Michael Carey           42 M  15/17   M40-44 Hillsboro          OR   51:40.3 16:38    0:25.2    29:03.5     17:00:07          1          9 
  134  2550 Caleigh Carey            7 F   4/4    F01-09 Hillsboro          OR   51:41.5 16:39    0:01.2    29:04.7     17:00:07          2          9 
  135  2788 Sophia Whitsett         25 F  11/11   F25-29 Independence       OR   52:02.5 16:46    0:21.0    29:25.7     17:00:11          1          1 
  136  2647 Brigit Keane            37 F   7/10   F35-39 Silverton          OR   52:17.6 16:50    0:15.1    29:40.8     17:00:13          4          9 
  137  2652 Sara Kimberly           31 M   7/8    M30-34 Clackamas          OR   52:58.7 17:04    0:41.1    30:21.9     16:59:59          5          6 
  138  2708 Kirsten Petrie          51 F   3/6    F50-54 Roseburg           OR   54:00.7 17:24    1:02.0    31:23.9     17:00:21          3          3 
  139  2797 Lori Yeiter             64 F   3/4    F60-64 Gold Beach         OR   54:00.7 17:24              31:23.9     17:00:21          1          1 
  140  2687 Rodney Munson           60 M   3/3    M60-64 Caldwell           ID   56:43.7 18:16    2:43.0    34:06.9     17:00:22          1          2 
  141  2775 Deanna Varner           57 F   4/6    F55-59 Albany             OR   56:56.3 18:20    0:12.6    34:19.5     17:00:04          6          8 
  142  2776 Mike Varner             57 M   7/7    M55-59 Albany             OR   57:01.0 18:22    0:04.7    34:24.2     17:00:04          7          8 
  143  2516 Raegan Barros           12 F   4/5    F10-14 Salem              OR   58:00.8 18:41    0:59.8    35:24.0     17:00:18         33         62 
  144  2515 Diana Barros            40 F  11/14   F40-44 Salem              OR   58:01.7 18:41    0:00.9    35:24.9     17:00:18         34         62 
  145  2592 Joshua Fisher           48 M   4/5    M45-49 Salem              OR   58:33.2 18:51    0:31.5    35:56.4     17:00:27         35         62 
  146  2588 Laurie Erdman           55 F   5/6    F55-59 Portland           OR   58:40.6 18:54    0:07.4    36:03.8     17:00:13         19         49 
  147  2598 Treena Garland          45 F   7/12   F45-49 Salem              OR   59:38.9 19:12    0:58.3    37:02.1     17:00:15         36         62 
  148  2547 Cassandra Campbell      46 F   8/12   F45-49 Jefferson          OR   59:40.1 19:13    0:01.2    37:03.3     17:00:15          1          1 
  149  2681 Bonnie Melius           38 F   8/10   F35-39 Portland           OR   59:54.8 19:18    0:14.7    37:18.0     17:00:17         20         49 
  150  2644 Steven Joinson          41 M  16/17   M40-44 Portland           OR   59:55.2 19:18    0:00.4    37:18.4     17:00:18         21         49 
  151  2746 Melanie Schaffer        39 F   9/10   F35-39 Sherwood           OR 1:00:21.7 19:26    0:26.5    37:44.9     17:00:25          2          6 
  152  2745 Kacy Schaffer           13 F   5/5    F10-14 Sherwood           OR 1:00:25.3 19:27    0:03.6    37:48.5     17:00:24          3          6 
  153  2694 Brian Nguyen            15 M   2/2    M15-19 Portland           OR 1:00:59.3 19:38    0:34.0    38:22.5     17:00:01         22         49 
  154  2695 Leon Nguyen             47 M   5/5    M45-49 Portland           OR 1:00:59.8 19:38    0:00.5    38:23.0     17:00:03         23         49 
  155  2653 Denise King             43 F  12/14   F40-44 Newport            OR 1:01:08.3 19:41    0:08.5    38:31.5     17:00:12          1          1 
  156  2712 Oliver Plummer           6 M   4/4    M01-09 Silverton          OR 1:01:17.4 19:44    0:09.1    38:40.6     17:00:20          5          9 
  157  2711 Matt Plummer            43 M  17/17   M40-44 Silverton          OR 1:01:21.6 19:45    0:04.2    38:44.8     17:00:19          6          9 
  158  2772 Anthony Van             30 M   8/8    M30-34 Hillsboro          OR 1:01:30.3 19:48    0:08.7    38:53.5     17:00:10          3          9 
  159  2548 Franzi Carballo         33 F   4/5    F30-34 Minneola           FL 1:01:39.6 19:51    0:09.3    39:02.8     17:00:21          1          1 
  160  2785 Chihchen Wang           53 F   4/6    F50-54 Hillsboro          OR 1:01:40.2 19:51    0:00.6    39:03.4     17:00:11          4          9 
  161  2795 Bruce Woolery           67 M   3/3    M65-69 Sherwood           OR 1:05:12.1 21:00    3:31.9    42:35.3     17:00:12          4          6 
  162  2696 Shalimar Nissen         33 F   5/5    F30-34 Salem              OR 1:07:00.2 21:34    1:48.1    44:23.4     17:00:14         37         62 
  163  2682 Aimee Mendonca          45 F   9/12   F45-49 Salem              OR 1:07:06.5 21:36    0:06.3    44:29.7     17:00:08         38         62 
  164  2513 Rachele Barber          49 F  10/12   F45-49 Scotts Mills       OR 1:07:08.0 21:37    0:01.5    44:31.2     17:00:08          1          1 
  165  2520 Susie Bechtle-Mason     56 F   6/6    F55-59 Tualatin           OR 1:08:57.8 22:12    1:49.8    46:21.0     17:00:23          1          1 
  166  2636 Elizabeth Hust          43 F  13/14   F40-44 Sherwood           OR 1:09:01.0 22:13    0:03.2    46:24.2     17:00:22          5          6 
  167  2604 Aiden Goodman           12 M  10/10   M10-14 Salem              OR 1:13:18.7 23:36    4:17.7    50:41.9     17:00:14         39         62 
  168  2603 Delia Gonzalez          62 F   4/4    F60-64 Caldwell           ID 1:18:20.9 25:14    5:02.2    55:44.1     17:00:23          2          2 
  169  2519 Edith Baumgart          49 F  11/12   F45-49 Eugene             OR 1:18:29.7 25:16    0:08.8    55:52.9     17:00:13         11         16 
  170  2605 Stephanie Goodman       44 F  14/14   F40-44 Salem              OR 1:19:21.4 25:33    0:51.7    56:44.6     17:00:14         40         62 
  171  2580 Meagan Dorman           35 F  10/10   F35-39 Eugene             OR 1:22:10.2 26:27    2:48.8    59:33.4     17:00:16         12         16 
  172  2512 Loretta Barber          49 F  12/12   F45-49 Vancouver          WA 1:24:38.7 27:15    2:28.5  1:02:01.9     17:00:24          3          4 
  173  2786 Pamela Wells            54 F   5/6    F50-54 Emmett             ID 1:29:59.4 28:58    5:20.7  1:07:22.6     17:00:25          1          1 
  174  2720 Jennifer Reid           51 F   6/6    F50-54 Boise              ID 1:30:04.0 29:00    0:04.6  1:07:27.2     17:00:24          2          4 
  175  2633 Dustin Hudson           50 M  10/11   M50-54 Santa Clarita      CA 1:43:05.8 33:12   13:01.8  1:20:29.0     17:00:27          1          1 
  176  2606 Michael Gornik          51 M  11/11   M50-54 Corvallis          OR 1:43:10.0 33:13    0:04.2  1:20:33.2     17:00:26          6          7