2022 Silver Falls Trail Runs


                                                          Silver Falls Trail Runs
                      Produced by Run Wild Adventures
                      Silver Falls, OR    11/06/2022
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 7M Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City               St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================== == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  1621 Jose Arroyo             28 M   1/3    OVERM  Beaverton          OR   55:16.4  7:54                          9:00:01           1         31 
    2  2313 Steven Schaefer         41 M   2/3    OVERM  Portland           OR   58:18.9  8:20    3:02.5     3:02.5     9:00:02           1        225 
    3  1609 Lilly Stumb             25 F   1/3    OVERF  Leander            TX   58:47.6  8:24    0:28.7     3:31.2     9:00:03           1          1 
    4  1687 Jon Bradley             45 M   3/3    OVERM  Cornelius          OR   58:53.1  8:25    0:05.5     3:36.7     9:00:01           1          1 
    5  2482 Ian Wolfe               40 M   1/31   M40-44 Portland           OR   58:59.7  8:26    0:06.6     3:43.3     9:00:01           2        225 
    6  2232 Jeremy Potter           23 M   1/6    M20-24 Coos Bay           OR   59:18.6  8:29    0:18.9     4:02.2     9:00:05           1          3 
    7  1658 Jenny Bergren           34 F   2/3    OVERF  Portland           OR   59:26.6  8:30    0:08.0     4:10.2     9:00:30           3        225 
    8  2407 Jason Townsend          46 M   1/36   M45-49 Bend               OR   59:41.0  8:32    0:14.4     4:24.6     9:00:01           1         69 
    9  2350 Dane Skinner            40 M   2/31   M40-44 Corvallis          OR   59:59.2  8:35    0:18.2     4:42.8     9:00:02           1         39 
   10  1610 Dean Anderson           48 M   2/36   M45-49 West Linn          OR 1:00:29.3  8:39    0:30.1     5:12.9     9:00:04           1          4 
   11  1631 Blake Baker             26 M   1/17   M25-29 Portland           OR 1:00:41.2  8:41    0:11.9     5:24.8     9:00:29           4        225 
   12  1703 Seth Buchwalter         36 M   1/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:00:53.4  8:42    0:12.2     5:37.0     9:00:01           5        225 
   13  2141 Porter Mhoon-Coatney    16 M   1/6    M15-19 Lebanon            OR 1:01:27.1  8:47    0:33.7     6:10.7     9:00:01           1          1 
   14  1613 Joel Andrychowicz       49 M   3/36   M45-49 San Diego          CA 1:02:10.2  8:53    0:43.1     6:53.8     9:00:02           1          2 
   15  2422 Nathan Vande Burgt      38 M   2/36   M35-39 Salem              OR 1:02:21.3  8:55    0:11.1     7:04.9     9:00:33           1         92 
   16  1850 Kurt Foote              57 M   1/13   M55-59 Boise              ID 1:02:27.4  8:56    0:06.1     7:11.0     9:00:12           1         14 
   17  2028 Matthew Kenney          27 M   2/17   M25-29 Eugene             OR 1:02:36.1  8:57    0:08.7     7:19.7     9:00:03           1         49 
   18  2155 James Morin             42 M   3/31   M40-44 Salem              OR 1:02:48.3  8:59    0:12.2     7:31.9     9:00:01           2         92 
   19  1957 Rick Hodges             40 M   4/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:02:57.0  9:00    0:08.7     7:40.6     9:00:01           6        225 
   20  1755 Matthew Crampton        42 M   5/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:04:51.1  9:16    1:54.1     9:34.7     9:00:07           7        225 
   21  2149 Galena Montross         42 F   3/3    OVERF  Albany             OR 1:05:18.5  9:20    0:27.4    10:02.1     9:00:05           1         20 
   22  2378 Daniel Sword            38 M   3/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:05:44.8  9:24    0:26.3    10:28.4     9:00:02           8        225 
   23  2402 David Toth              41 M   6/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:05:59.1  9:26    0:14.3    10:42.7     9:00:08           9        225 
   24  1839 Rowan Finlay            14 M   1/6    M10-14 Corvallis          OR 1:06:05.0  9:27    0:05.9    10:48.6     9:00:06           2         39 
   25  1636 Valerie Banks           54 F   1/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:06:15.0  9:28    0:10.0    10:58.6     9:00:06           2         69 
   26  2250 Luke Rector             40 M   7/31   M40-44 North Bend         OR 1:06:30.4  9:31    0:15.4    11:14.0     9:00:05           1          4 
   27  2274 Joshua Roering          50 M   1/29   M50-54 Eugene             OR 1:06:33.7  9:31    0:03.3    11:17.3     9:00:07           2         49 
   28  2417 Mike Tyler              55 M   2/13   M55-59 Salem              OR 1:06:38.7  9:32    0:05.0    11:22.3     9:00:06           3         92 
   29  2440 Jeff Wagner             38 M   4/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:06:40.6  9:32    0:01.9    11:24.2     9:00:00          10        225 
   30  2308 Matthew Sass            33 M   1/28   M30-34 Sparks             NV 1:06:54.6  9:34    0:14.0    11:38.2     9:00:17           1          2 
   31  2127 Michael McLaughlin      52 M   2/29   M50-54 Salem              OR 1:06:56.4  9:34    0:01.8    11:40.0     9:00:02           4         92 
   32  2210 Winston Pavitt          45 M   4/36   M45-49 Portland           OR 1:07:12.9  9:37    0:16.5    11:56.5     9:00:03          11        225 
   33  2392 Zach Thompson           13 M   2/6    M10-14 Portland           OR 1:07:48.8  9:42    0:35.9    12:32.4     9:00:10          12        225 
   34  1620 Sean Arrington          33 M   2/28   M30-34 Roseburg           OR 1:07:53.4  9:42    0:04.6    12:37.0     9:00:05           1          4 
   35  1720 Alex Casey              36 M   5/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:08:03.7  9:44    0:10.3    12:47.3     9:00:05          13        225 
   36  2493 Mark Yerdon             36 M   6/36   M35-39 Golden             CO 1:08:05.0  9:44    0:01.3    12:48.6     9:00:30           1          3 
   37  1769 Philip Daniels          52 M   3/29   M50-54 Canby              OR 1:08:12.5  9:45    0:07.5    12:56.1     9:00:07           1          6 
   38  1924 Jack Harding            16 M   2/6    M15-19 Camas              WA 1:08:43.5  9:50    0:31.0    13:27.1     9:00:07           1          5 
   39  2467 Phillip Wiering         41 M   8/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:09:03.2  9:52    0:19.7    13:46.8     9:00:09          14        225 
   40  2480 John Wohler             62 M   1/11   M60-64 Portland           OR 1:09:11.0  9:53    0:07.8    13:54.6     9:00:09          15        225 
   41  2060 Yurek Ledesma           16 M   3/6    M15-19 Salem              OR 1:09:24.5  9:55    0:13.5    14:08.1     9:15:02           5         92 
   42  2500 Melania Meleney         32 F   1/41   F30-34 Seattle            WA 1:09:32.2  9:57    0:07.7    14:15.8     9:00:07           1         10 
   43  2080 Junzhi Ma               31 M   3/28   M30-34 Seattle            WA 1:09:32.5  9:57    0:00.3    14:16.1     9:00:07           2         10 
   44  1959 Landon Holbert          26 M   3/17   M25-29 Portland           OR 1:09:40.8  9:58    0:08.3    14:24.4     9:00:16          16        225 
   45  1976 Ryan Hungerford         48 M   5/36   M45-49 Jacksonville       OR 1:09:56.2 10:00    0:15.4    14:39.8     9:00:06           1          4 
   46  1715 Mary Canton             40 F   1/84   F40-44 Corvallis          OR 1:10:05.2 10:01    0:09.0    14:48.8     9:00:02           3         39 
   47  2257 Tyler Renn              23 M   2/6    M20-24 Newberg            OR 1:10:25.5 10:04    0:20.3    15:09.1     9:00:43           1          7 
   48  2338 Tucker Shea             28 M   4/17   M25-29 Portland           OR 1:10:26.6 10:04    0:01.1    15:10.2     9:00:29          17        225 
   49  1691 Nick Brotton            24 M   3/6    M20-24 Salem              OR 1:10:26.7 10:04    0:00.1    15:10.3     9:00:08           6         92 
   50  2491 Vince Wyborski          29 M   5/17   M25-29 Portland           OR 1:10:29.7 10:05    0:03.0    15:13.3     9:15:08          18        225 
   51  2063 Leana Leo               32 F   2/41   F30-34 Bend               OR 1:10:32.3 10:05    0:02.6    15:15.9     9:00:10           3         69 
   52  2271 Chris Robinson          51 M   4/29   M50-54 Tigard             OR 1:10:48.2 10:07    0:15.9    15:31.8     9:00:05           1          1 
   53  2256 Kyle Renalds            41 M   9/31   M40-44 Lake Oswego        OR 1:10:53.3 10:08    0:05.1    15:36.9     9:00:09           1         17 
   54  2444 Christoph Walter        40 M  10/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:10:53.7 10:08    0:00.4    15:37.3     9:00:21          19        225 
   55  2106 Megan Mathew            27 F   1/26   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:11:04.4 10:10    0:10.7    15:48.0     9:00:03          20        225 
   56  1705 Caitlin Burbank         40 F   2/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:11:16.1 10:11    0:11.7    15:59.7     9:00:04          21        225 
   57  1920 Chris Hanson            51 M   5/29   M50-54 Oregon City        OR 1:11:31.9 10:14    0:15.8    16:15.5     9:00:11           1          4 
   58  1723 Jennie Castle           39 F   1/88   F35-39 Corvallis          OR 1:11:32.4 10:14    0:00.5    16:16.0     9:00:18           4         39 
   59  1766 Deanna Czarnecki        43 F   3/84   F40-44 Eugene             OR 1:11:48.7 10:16    0:16.3    16:32.3     9:00:01           3         49 
   60  1617 Elaine Apaza            27 F   2/26   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:11:48.8 10:16    0:00.1    16:32.4     9:00:29          22        225 
   61  1904 Cory Grogan             48 M   6/36   M45-49 Silverton          OR 1:12:00.5 10:18    0:11.7    16:44.1     9:00:01           1         19 
   62  1758 Chris Cresci            32 M   4/28   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:12:02.3 10:18    0:01.8    16:45.9     9:00:32          23        225 
   63  1978 Brooke Hunter           27 F   3/26   F25-29 Eugene             OR 1:12:02.8 10:18    0:00.5    16:46.4     9:00:11           4         49 
   64  2282 Kate Rueck              16 F   1/5    F15-19 Corvallis          OR 1:12:20.6 10:21    0:17.8    17:04.2     9:00:11           5         39 
   65  2454 Nelson Weaver           25 M   6/17   M25-29 Portland           OR 1:12:28.0 10:22    0:07.4    17:11.6     9:00:28          24        225 
   66  2242 Juan Carlos Ramos       38 M   7/36   M35-39 Corvallis          OR 1:12:39.2 10:23    0:11.2    17:22.8     9:00:08           6         39 
   67  2195 Cade Osborne            45 M   7/36   M45-49 Vancouver          WA 1:13:10.3 10:28    0:31.1    17:53.9     9:00:10           1         30 
   68  2334 Calla Shaff             14 F   1/3    F10-14 Corvallis          OR 1:13:13.1 10:28    0:02.8    17:56.7     9:00:06           7         39 
   69  1971 Tim Hugo                52 M   6/29   M50-54 Molalla            OR 1:13:22.8 10:29    0:09.7    18:06.4     9:00:08           1          4 
   70  2446 Howard Wang             28 M   7/17   M25-29 Seattle            WA 1:13:23.9 10:30    0:01.1    18:07.5     9:15:10           3         10 
   71  1925 Matt Harding            47 M   8/36   M45-49 Camas              WA 1:13:49.2 10:33    0:25.3    18:32.8     9:00:26           2          5 
   72  2386 Andrea Thoits           44 F   4/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:13:56.9 10:34    0:07.7    18:40.5     9:00:02          25        225 
   73  2299 Natali Salazar          33 F   3/41   F30-34 Elko               NV 1:14:05.3 10:36    0:08.4    18:48.9     9:00:14           1          1 
   74  2136 Dustin Melton           45 M   9/36   M45-49 Salem              OR 1:14:07.0 10:36    0:01.7    18:50.6     9:15:13           7         92 
   75  2138 Shahid Memon            32 M   5/28   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:14:19.6 10:38    0:12.6    19:03.2     9:00:05          26        225 
   76  2251 Amanda Reichmuth        37 F   2/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:14:20.2 10:38    0:00.6    19:03.8     9:00:03          27        225 
   77  2254 Steven Reid             52 M   7/29   M50-54 Boise              ID 1:14:42.4 10:41    0:22.2    19:26.0     9:00:02           2         14 
   78  2389 Ian Thompson            44 M  11/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:14:45.3 10:41    0:02.9    19:28.9     9:00:10          28        225 
   79  1682 Michelle Bosworth       51 F   2/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:14:59.5 10:43    0:14.2    19:43.1     9:00:06           4         69 
   80  1828 Anna Farrell            28 F   4/26   F25-29 Seattle            WA 1:15:03.1 10:44    0:03.6    19:46.7     9:15:02           4         10 
   81  2216 Jordan Petersen         36 M   8/36   M35-39 Entiat             WA 1:15:05.8 10:44    0:02.7    19:49.4     9:00:34           1          2 
   82  2174 Kane Nixon              20 M   4/6    M20-24 Turner             OR 1:15:08.8 10:45    0:03.0    19:52.4     9:00:02           1          1 
   83  2316 Jim Schaffer            42 M  12/31   M40-44 Sherwood           OR 1:15:15.1 10:46    0:06.3    19:58.7     9:00:15           1          7 
   84  2249 Leah Rector             41 F   5/84   F40-44 North Bend         OR 1:15:36.6 10:49    0:21.5    20:20.2     9:00:14           2          4 
   85  2077 Jonathan Lush           46 M  10/36   M45-49 Keizer             OR 1:15:37.0 10:49    0:00.4    20:20.6     9:00:13           1          5 
   86  2075 Deb Lush                46 F   1/60   F45-49 Salem              OR 1:15:39.3 10:49    0:02.3    20:22.9     9:00:12           8         92 
   87  1750 Roberto Coto            37 M   9/36   M35-39 Salem              OR 1:15:42.0 10:49    0:02.7    20:25.6     9:00:17           9         92 
   88  2123 Audrey McHugh Britton   32 F   4/41   F30-34 Albany             OR 1:15:45.2 10:50    0:03.2    20:28.8     9:00:16           2         20 
   89  2159 Tracy Muilenburg        44 F   6/84   F40-44 Eugene             OR 1:15:58.6 10:52    0:13.4    20:42.2     9:00:02           5         49 
   90  2321 Matthew Schuckmann      46 M  11/36   M45-49 Portland           OR 1:16:12.2 10:54    0:13.6    20:55.8     9:15:07          29        225 
   91  2142 Jacob Mikulsky          37 M  10/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:16:26.3 10:56    0:14.1    21:09.9     9:00:03          30        225 
   92  2172 Max Nielsen-Pincus      47 M  12/36   M45-49 Portland           OR 1:16:35.6 10:57    0:09.3    21:19.2     9:00:18          31        225 
   93  1898 Willow Gray             29 F   5/26   F25-29 Klamath Falls      OR 1:16:41.7 10:58    0:06.1    21:25.3     9:00:03           1          2 
   94  2307 Jeremy Sass             31 M   6/28   M30-34 Waseca             MN 1:16:50.6 10:59    0:08.9    21:34.2     9:00:16           1          1 
   95  1885 Kevin Gleim             29 M   8/17   M25-29 Salem              OR 1:16:53.6 11:00    0:03.0    21:37.2     9:00:05          10         92 
   96  1941 Nicholas Herrera        32 M   7/28   M30-34 Salem              OR 1:16:53.9 11:00    0:00.3    21:37.5     9:00:05          11         92 
   97  1864 Casey Frey              47 M  13/36   M45-49 Springfield        OR 1:17:03.3 11:01    0:09.4    21:46.9     9:00:16           1          4 
   98  2351 Max Skinner             22 M   5/6    M20-24 Newberg            OR 1:17:21.2 11:04    0:17.9    22:04.8     9:00:43           2          7 
   99  2396 Lane Tobin              27 F   6/26   F25-29 Seattle            WA 1:17:24.8 11:04    0:03.6    22:08.4     9:15:09           5         10 
  100  2240 Sara Rainer             31 F   5/41   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:17:24.8 11:04              22:08.4     9:00:20          32        225 
  101  2382 Jon Taylor              45 M  14/36   M45-49 Gig Harbor         WA 1:17:34.9 11:05    0:10.1    22:18.5     9:00:04           1          4 
  102  1605 Nikol Allison           48 F   2/60   F45-49 Salem              OR 1:17:41.7 11:06    0:06.8    22:25.3     9:00:14          12         92 
  103  1690 John Brazda             57 M   3/13   M55-59 Bolingbrook        IL 1:17:41.9 11:06    0:00.2    22:25.5     9:00:06           1          1 
  104  1867 Lindsay Frye            38 F   3/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:17:52.0 11:08    0:10.1    22:35.6     9:00:14          33        225 
  105  1819 Mark Engelmann          50 M   8/29   M50-54 Richland           WA 1:17:54.2 11:08    0:02.2    22:37.8     9:00:36           1          1 
  106  2241 Hunter Rains            43 M  13/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:17:59.2 11:09    0:05.0    22:42.8     9:00:47          34        225 
  107  1860 Shelby Lee Freed        39 F   4/88   F35-39 Gresham            OR 1:18:04.1 11:10    0:04.9    22:47.7     9:00:35           1          5 
  108  2416 Simon Turner            53 M   9/29   M50-54 Salem              OR 1:18:11.3 11:11    0:07.2    22:54.9     9:00:07          13         92 
  109  1838 Liam Finlay             45 M  15/36   M45-49 Corvallis          OR 1:18:38.3 11:15    0:27.0    23:21.9     9:00:20           8         39 
  110  1622 Mandy Arroyo            27 F   7/26   F25-29 Beaverton          OR 1:18:40.1 11:15    0:01.8    23:23.7     9:15:03           2         31 
  111  2094 Zach Marshall           20 M   6/6    M20-24 Portland           OR 1:18:41.8 11:15    0:01.7    23:25.4     9:00:12          35        225 
  112  1711 Tyler Butler            33 M   8/28   M30-34 Salem              OR 1:18:43.3 11:15    0:01.5    23:26.9     9:00:27          14         92 
  113  1857 Erin Fox                48 F   3/60   F45-49 Lacey              WA 1:18:51.7 11:16    0:08.4    23:35.3     9:00:26           1          2 
  114  2438 Greg Waetzig            32 M   9/28   M30-34 Beaverton          OR 1:19:01.2 11:18    0:09.5    23:44.8     9:00:27           3         31 
  115  2390 Kevin Thompson          49 M  16/36   M45-49 Salem              OR 1:19:21.9 11:21    0:20.7    24:05.5     9:00:44          15         92 
  116  1672 Anna Bohnengel          39 F   5/88   F35-39 Ashland            OR 1:19:36.0 11:23    0:14.1    24:19.6     9:15:04           1          6 
  117  1855 Charlene Fox            59 F   1/18   F55-59 Junction City      OR 1:19:43.7 11:24    0:07.7    24:27.3     9:00:02           1          1 
  118  1999 Laura Jenks             36 F   6/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:19:50.4 11:25    0:06.7    24:34.0     9:00:21          36        225 
  119  1840 Jon Fischer             46 M  17/36   M45-49 Vancouver          WA 1:19:51.7 11:25    0:01.3    24:35.3     9:00:33           2         30 
  120  2264 Shannon Riley           31 F   6/41   F30-34 Seattle            WA 1:20:04.8 11:27    0:13.1    24:48.4     9:00:13           6         10 
  121  1673 Stephanie Bojarski      34 F   7/41   F30-34 Beaverton          OR 1:20:06.8 11:27    0:02.0    24:50.4     9:00:09           4         31 
  122  2217 Regan Peterson          43 F   7/84   F40-44 Eugene             OR 1:20:12.8 11:28    0:06.0    24:56.4     9:00:13           6         49 
  123  2381 Krista Tappan           43 F   8/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:20:15.0 11:28    0:02.2    24:58.6     9:15:36          37        225 
  124  2022 Joseph Keeler           42 M  14/31   M40-44 Vancouver          WA 1:20:16.3 11:29    0:01.3    24:59.9     9:00:24           3         30 
  125  2428 Katie Vaughn            36 F   7/88   F35-39 Vancouver          WA 1:20:17.1 11:29    0:00.8    25:00.7     9:00:23           4         30 
  126  1721 Julio Castillo          36 M  11/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:20:45.5 11:33    0:28.4    25:29.1     9:00:42          38        225 
  127  1649 Dave Baumgartner        36 M  12/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:20:54.4 11:34    0:08.9    25:38.0     9:00:30          39        225 
  128  2134 Andrew Meirow           39 M  13/36   M35-39 Salem              OR 1:20:59.7 11:35    0:05.3    25:43.3     9:00:19          16         92 
  129  1983 Carson Huseby           13 M   3/6    M10-14 Fargo              ND 1:21:15.5 11:37    0:15.8    25:59.1     9:00:33           1          3 
  130  2471 John Williamson         59 M   4/13   M55-59 Portland           OR 1:21:18.6 11:37    0:03.1    26:02.2     9:00:20          40        225 
  131  1743 John Collins            61 M   2/11   M60-64 Dayton             OR 1:21:26.4 11:39    0:07.8    26:10.0     9:00:10           1          1 
  132  1697 Kathleen Brubaker       57 F   2/18   F55-59 McKinleyville      CA 1:21:44.2 11:41    0:17.8    26:27.8     9:00:11           1          1 
  133  1822 Liz Erickson            50 F   3/62   F50-54 Portland           OR 1:21:44.9 11:41    0:00.7    26:28.5     9:00:32          41        225 
  134  2385 Karisa Thede            60 F   1/16   F60-64 Salem              OR 1:21:52.4 11:42    0:07.5    26:36.0     9:00:06          17         92 
  135  1894 Kyla Gottgetreu         39 F   8/88   F35-39 Hillsboro          OR 1:21:54.0 11:42    0:01.6    26:37.6     9:00:10           1         16 
  136  2275 Michele Roering         52 F   4/62   F50-54 Eugene             OR 1:21:55.6 11:43    0:01.6    26:39.2     9:00:07           7         49 
  137  1931 Joseph Harrison         26 M   9/17   M25-29 Newberg            OR 1:22:03.1 11:44    0:07.5    26:46.7     9:00:37           3          7 
  138  2283 Kerry Rueck             49 F   4/60   F45-49 Corvallis          OR 1:22:07.7 11:44    0:04.6    26:51.3     9:00:11           9         39 
  139  1927 John Harris             47 M  18/36   M45-49 Silverton          OR 1:22:14.4 11:45    0:06.7    26:58.0     9:00:29           2         19 
  140  1972 Jessica Huls            34 F   8/41   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:22:21.8 11:46    0:07.4    27:05.4     9:00:04          42        225 
  141  2479 Diane Wohler            64 F   2/16   F60-64 Portland           OR 1:22:31.5 11:48    0:09.7    27:15.1     9:00:08          43        225 
  142  2103 Nolan Massie            28 M  10/17   M25-29 Salem              OR 1:22:33.8 11:48    0:02.3    27:17.4     9:00:17          18         92 
  143  1790 Jacob Dittmer           41 M  15/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:22:34.4 11:48    0:00.6    27:18.0     9:00:27          44        225 
  144  1949 Tyler Hickok            30 M  10/28   M30-34 Burien             WA 1:22:34.6 11:48    0:00.2    27:18.2     9:15:03           1          1 
  145  1878 Sarah Geyer             30 F   9/41   F30-34 Seattle            WA 1:22:36.7 11:49    0:02.1    27:20.3     9:15:02           7         10 
  146  1629 Sarah Bailey            41 F   9/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:22:40.6 11:49    0:03.9    27:24.2     9:00:37          45        225 
  147  1823 Riley Etheridge         31 M  11/28   M30-34 Vancouver          WA 1:22:45.3 11:50    0:04.7    27:28.9     9:00:22           5         30 
  148  1973 Peter Hulseman          32 M  12/28   M30-34 Silverton          OR 1:22:53.1 11:51    0:07.8    27:36.7     9:00:17           3         19 
  149  2495 Leslie Young            47 F   5/60   F45-49 Eugene             OR 1:23:03.2 11:52    0:10.1    27:46.8     9:00:13           8         49 
  150  1967 Chelsea Houshour        35 F   9/88   F35-39 Ashland            OR 1:23:06.5 11:53    0:03.3    27:50.1     9:15:52           2          6 
  151  2348 Alex Shreve             39 M  14/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:23:25.9 11:56    0:19.4    28:09.5     9:00:18          46        225 
  152  1981 Steven Hurley           37 M  15/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:23:27.1 11:56    0:01.2    28:10.7     9:00:25          47        225 
  153  1890 Scott Gonnerman         57 M   5/13   M55-59 Lake Oswego        OR 1:23:31.1 11:56    0:04.0    28:14.7     9:00:24           2         17 
  154  2213 Lindsay Perkins         41 F  10/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:23:31.1 11:56              28:14.7     9:00:37          48        225 
  155  1889 Monet Gonnerman         29 F   8/26   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:23:33.0 11:57    0:01.9    28:16.6     9:00:25          49        225 
  156  2090 Heather Mangus          49 F   6/60   F45-49 Shingle Springs    CA 1:23:34.0 11:57    0:01.0    28:17.6     9:00:08           1          1 
  157  2093 Shawn Marshall          52 M  10/29   M50-54 Portland           OR 1:23:42.1 11:58    0:08.1    28:25.7     9:00:13          50        225 
  158  2243 Stephanie Ramos         32 F  10/41   F30-34 Corvallis          OR 1:23:42.1 11:58              28:25.7     9:00:07          10         39 
  159  1722 David Castle            67 M   1/10   M65-69 Silverton          OR 1:23:47.8 11:59    0:05.7    28:31.4     9:00:18           4         19 
  160  2003 Bart Johnson            69 M   2/10   M65-69 Eugene             OR 1:23:53.3 12:00    0:05.5    28:36.9     9:00:19           9         49 
  161  1872 Oliver Gamez            38 M  16/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:24:03.8 12:01    0:10.5    28:47.4     9:15:14          51        225 
  162  1809 Tim Eggleston           41 M  16/31   M40-44 Banks              OR 1:24:11.3 12:02    0:07.5    28:54.9     9:00:10           1          1 
  163  1759 Erin Cresci             32 F  11/41   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:24:17.2 12:03    0:05.9    29:00.8     9:15:07          52        225 
  164  1652 Mike Behunin            46 M  19/36   M45-49 Oregon City        OR 1:24:23.1 12:04    0:05.9    29:06.7     9:00:09           2          4 
  165  2439 Shawna Waetzig          33 F  12/41   F30-34 Beaverton          OR 1:24:28.7 12:05    0:05.6    29:12.3     9:00:27           5         31 
  166  1883 Neal Glaske             36 M  17/36   M35-39 Aloha              OR 1:24:29.3 12:05    0:00.6    29:12.9     9:00:11           1          2 
  167  2408 Kate Townsend           35 F  10/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:24:58.1 12:09    0:28.8    29:41.7     9:00:04          53        225 
  168  1675 Joshua Bonds            28 M  11/17   M25-29 Beaverton          OR 1:25:05.0 12:10    0:06.9    29:48.6     9:00:42           6         31 
  169  2265 Marcy Riordan           45 F   7/60   F45-49 Cottage Grove      OR 1:25:11.7 12:11    0:06.7    29:55.3     9:00:10           1          2 
  170  2356 Aaron Smith             32 M  13/28   M30-34 Beaverton          OR 1:25:12.1 12:11    0:00.4    29:55.7     9:00:00           7         31 
  171  2423 Andrew Vanderwall       34 M  14/28   M30-34 Salem              OR 1:25:16.6 12:11    0:04.5    30:00.2     9:15:15          19         92 
  172  2177 Samuel Norling          35 M  18/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:25:22.3 12:12    0:05.7    30:05.9     9:15:06          54        225 
  173  1993 Hrishi Iyengar          46 M  20/36   M45-49 Salem              OR 1:25:29.5 12:13    0:07.2    30:13.1     9:15:47          20         92 
  174  2360 Hannah Snyder           42 F  11/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:25:40.4 12:15    0:10.9    30:24.0     9:00:12          55        225 
  175  1716 Sophia Cardwell         40 F  12/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:25:41.1 12:15    0:00.7    30:24.7     9:00:12          56        225 
  176  2162 Lauren Mutrie           41 F  13/84   F40-44 Lake Oswego        OR 1:25:45.7 12:16    0:04.6    30:29.3     9:15:32           3         17 
  177  1756 Andrew Creighton        34 M  15/28   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:25:49.3 12:16    0:03.6    30:32.9     9:00:46          57        225 
  178  2494 Evan Young              38 M  19/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:25:53.2 12:17    0:03.9    30:36.8     9:00:29          58        225 
  179  2160 Will Mulhern            29 M  12/17   M25-29 Beaverton          OR 1:26:08.8 12:19    0:15.6    30:52.4     9:00:33           8         31 
  180  1810 Eileen Ehlert           36 F  11/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:26:12.1 12:19    0:03.3    30:55.7     9:00:31          59        225 
  181  1648 Edward Baumgart         51 M  11/29   M50-54 Eugene             OR 1:26:15.9 12:20    0:03.8    30:59.5     9:15:16          10         49 
  182  1643 Tara Barsotti           42 F  14/84   F40-44 Eugene             OR 1:26:17.7 12:20    0:01.8    31:01.3     9:00:26          11         49 
  183  2083 Roland Mack             62 M   3/11   M60-64 Independence       OR 1:26:34.9 12:23    0:17.2    31:18.5     9:00:16           1          2 
  184  1746 Julie Conroy            43 F  15/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:26:37.3 12:23    0:02.4    31:20.9     9:00:26          60        225 
  185  1863 William French          52 M  12/29   M50-54 Lacey              WA 1:26:39.1 12:23    0:01.8    31:22.7     9:00:34           2          2 
  186  2148 Blake Montgomery        42 M  17/31   M40-44 Gresham            OR 1:26:40.1 12:23    0:01.0    31:23.7     9:00:34           2          5 
  187  2004 Katie Johnson           45 F   8/60   F45-49 Salem              OR 1:26:40.4 12:23    0:00.3    31:24.0     9:00:15          21         92 
  188  1728 Charlene Chamberlain    38 F  12/88   F35-39 Vancouver          WA 1:26:45.9 12:24    0:05.5    31:29.5     9:00:22           6         30 
  189  2358 Todd Smith              54 M  13/29   M50-54 Salem              OR 1:27:11.3 12:28    0:25.4    31:54.9     9:00:28          22         92 
  190  2451 Brent Watkins           54 M  14/29   M50-54 Salem              OR 1:27:11.9 12:28    0:00.6    31:55.5     9:00:28          23         92 
  191  2108 Ryan May                37 M  20/36   M35-39 Wilsonville        OR 1:27:14.6 12:28    0:02.7    31:58.2     9:00:40           1          4 
  192  1604 Stacia Allen            45 F   9/60   F45-49 Seattle            WA 1:27:16.5 12:29    0:01.9    32:00.1     9:00:13           8         10 
  193  2475 Torrie-Lynn Wilson      24 F   1/6    F20-24 Portland           OR 1:27:21.9 12:29    0:05.4    32:05.5     9:00:09          61        225 
  194  1945 Joshua Hevel            44 M  18/31   M40-44 Salem              OR 1:27:34.8 12:31    0:12.9    32:18.4     9:15:16          24         92 
  195  2442 Joe Wales               34 M  16/28   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:27:51.2 12:34    0:16.4    32:34.8     9:00:20          62        225 
  196  1632 Garrett Baker           27 M  13/17   M25-29 Portland           OR 1:27:52.2 12:34    0:01.0    32:35.8     9:00:20          63        225 
  197  1706 Faith Burlo             25 F   9/26   F25-29 Vancouver          WA 1:27:56.1 12:34    0:03.9    32:39.7     9:00:09           7         30 
  198  2095 Amber Martens           41 F  16/84   F40-44 Shelton            WA 1:28:03.7 12:35    0:07.6    32:47.3     9:15:05           1          2 
  199  2424 John Vanrees            41 M  19/31   M40-44 Vancouver          WA 1:28:05.0 12:35    0:01.3    32:48.6     9:00:15           8         30 
  200  2461 Eva Weyers              36 F  13/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:28:15.3 12:37    0:10.3    32:58.9     9:15:15          64        225 
  201  1849 Katen Foote             17 F   2/5    F15-19 Boise              ID 1:28:16.9 12:37    0:01.6    33:00.5     9:00:14           3         14 
  202  2032 Claire Kinnison         37 F  14/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:28:24.1 12:38    0:07.2    33:07.7     9:00:04          65        225 
  203  1732 Laura Chapman           35 F  15/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:28:24.3 12:38    0:00.2    33:07.9     9:00:05          66        225 
  204  2478 Rachael Wiseman Nelson  43 F  17/84   F40-44 Beaverton          OR 1:28:32.3 12:39    0:08.0    33:15.9     9:00:18           9         31 
  205  1826 Cody Evers              41 M  20/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:28:37.0 12:40    0:04.7    33:20.6     9:00:19          67        225 
  206  2477 William Winters         46 M  21/36   M45-49 Portland           OR 1:28:38.1 12:40    0:01.1    33:21.7     9:00:15          68        225 
  207  1607 Nathalie Amortegui      36 F  16/88   F35-39 Vancouver          WA 1:28:41.1 12:41    0:03.0    33:24.7     9:00:23           9         30 
  208  2182 Melissa Olin            43 F  18/84   F40-44 Bend               OR 1:28:48.3 12:42    0:07.2    33:31.9     9:15:30           5         69 
  209  1639 Matthew Barney          48 M  22/36   M45-49 Portland           OR 1:28:51.3 12:42    0:03.0    33:34.9     9:15:15          69        225 
  210  1893 Ryan Goodyear           33 M  17/28   M30-34 Beaverton          OR 1:28:59.5 12:43    0:08.2    33:43.1     9:00:11          10         31 
  211  2158 Jaimie Morton           32 F  13/41   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 1:29:03.1 12:44    0:03.6    33:46.7     9:15:08          10         30 
  212  1775 Eleonora De Re          38 F  17/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:29:24.6 12:47    0:21.5    34:08.2     9:00:19          70        225 
  213  2276 Melissa Rogers          43 F  19/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:29:26.6 12:47    0:02.0    34:10.2     9:00:09          71        225 
  214  1869 Randy Fujioka           64 M   4/11   M60-64 Portland           OR 1:29:30.9 12:48    0:04.3    34:14.5     9:15:06          72        225 
  215  1814 Reagan Ellis            42 F  20/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:29:31.6 12:48    0:00.7    34:15.2     9:15:06          73        225 
  216  2395 Kirstie Tidwell         32 F  14/41   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:29:32.2 12:48    0:00.6    34:15.8     9:00:18          74        225 
  217  2340 Taber Shears            54 M  15/29   M50-54 Hillsboro          OR 1:29:32.4 12:48    0:00.2    34:16.0     9:15:06           2         16 
  218  2081 Kiri Maasen             28 F  10/26   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:29:35.2 12:48    0:02.8    34:18.8     9:15:21          75        225 
  219  2277 Robert Rogers           62 M   5/11   M60-64 Salem              OR 1:29:42.7 12:49    0:07.5    34:26.3     9:00:31          25         92 
  220  2484 Jess Wood               36 F  18/88   F35-39 Eugene             OR 1:29:51.5 12:51    0:08.8    34:35.1     9:00:24          12         49 
  221  2107 Kristen Mattison-Klock  34 F  15/41   F30-34 Albany             OR 1:29:55.0 12:51    0:03.5    34:38.6     9:15:35           3         20 
  222  2450 Marvin Washington       54 M  16/29   M50-54 Portland           OR 1:30:05.3 12:53    0:10.3    34:48.9     9:00:15          76        225 
  223  2447 Haley Ward              31 F  16/41   F30-34 Canby              OR 1:30:11.0 12:53    0:05.7    34:54.6     9:00:25           2          6 
  224  2327 April Scotton           40 F  21/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:30:14.9 12:54    0:03.9    34:58.5     9:00:36          77        225 
  225  1684 Elizabeth Bouressa      55 F   3/18   F55-59 Eugene             OR 1:30:18.3 12:55    0:03.4    35:01.9     9:00:38          13         49 
  226  2058 Jamie Laugenour         39 F  19/88   F35-39 Riverton           UT 1:30:35.8 12:57    0:17.5    35:19.4     9:00:25           1          1 
  227  2362 Sade Sobande            43 F  22/84   F40-44 Beaverton          OR 1:30:37.5 12:57    0:01.7    35:21.1     9:15:12          11         31 
  228  2261 Suzanne Rickard         43 F  23/84   F40-44 Salem              OR 1:30:46.4 12:59    0:08.9    35:30.0     9:00:08          26         92 
  229  2273 Thais Rodick            43 F  24/84   F40-44 Keizer             OR 1:30:48.0 12:59    0:01.6    35:31.6     9:00:13           2          5 
  230  2009 Breck Jones             16 M   4/6    M15-19 Bend               OR 1:30:53.1 12:59    0:05.1    35:36.7     9:00:22           6         69 
  231  2259 Larry Reynolds          50 M  17/29   M50-54 Boise              ID 1:30:54.8 13:00    0:01.7    35:38.4     9:15:20           4         14 
  232  1982 Alex Hurst              45 M  23/36   M45-49 Portland           OR 1:30:56.3 13:00    0:01.5    35:39.9     9:15:02          78        225 
  233  1623 Misha Ashton            42 F  25/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:30:56.3 13:00              35:39.9     9:15:02          79        225 
  234  2455 Erin Weber              53 F   5/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:31:03.4 13:01    0:07.1    35:47.0     9:00:43           7         69 
  235  1943 Allison Hess            33 F  17/41   F30-34 Eugene             OR 1:31:07.3 13:02    0:03.9    35:50.9     9:00:24          14         49 
  236  2369 Kate St. Clair          47 F  10/60   F45-49 Silverton          OR 1:31:07.5 13:02    0:00.2    35:51.1     9:00:04           5         19 
  237  1634 Adam Ballard            31 M  18/28   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:31:07.8 13:02    0:00.3    35:51.4     9:00:17          80        225 
  238  2244 Jennifer Ramseyer       40 F  26/84   F40-44 Aumsville          OR 1:31:10.1 13:02    0:02.3    35:53.7     9:00:29           1          3 
  239  2302 Victor Sanchez          34 M  19/28   M30-34 Salem              OR 1:31:16.6 13:03    0:06.5    36:00.2     9:00:17          27         92 
  240  2465 Alison Whitman          39 F  20/88   F35-39 Corvallis          OR 1:31:18.6 13:03    0:02.0    36:02.2     9:15:08          11         39 
  241  1602 Jennifer Ablow          56 F   4/18   F55-59 Eugene             OR 1:31:19.8 13:03    0:01.2    36:03.4     9:00:38          15         49 
  242  1669 Reilly Blood            24 F   2/6    F20-24 Portland           OR 1:31:25.7 13:04    0:05.9    36:09.3     9:00:20          81        225 
  243  2122 Tammy McGuire           50 F   6/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:31:30.4 13:05    0:04.7    36:14.0     9:00:21           8         69 
  244  1884 Jessica Glass           29 F  11/26   F25-29 Salem              OR 1:31:37.8 13:06    0:07.4    36:21.4     9:00:34          28         92 
  245  1693 Amanda Brown            33 F  18/41   F30-34 Pendleton          OR 1:31:43.8 13:07    0:06.0    36:27.4     9:15:02           1          1 
  246  2005 Lee Johnson             64 F   3/16   F60-64 Bend               OR 1:31:48.0 13:07    0:04.2    36:31.6     9:00:16           9         69 
  247  1761 Shannon Crouse          48 F  11/60   F45-49 Camas              WA 1:31:48.2 13:07    0:00.2    36:31.8     9:15:15           3          5 
  248  2373 Lauri Struble           62 F   4/16   F60-64 Newhall            CA 1:31:49.3 13:08    0:01.1    36:32.9     9:00:40           1          1 
  249  1916 John Hall               66 M   3/10   M65-69 Eugene             OR 1:31:49.5 13:08    0:00.2    36:33.1     9:15:42          16         49 
  250  1922 Elena Harchanko         14 F   2/3    F10-14 Salem              OR 1:31:50.3 13:08    0:00.8    36:33.9     9:00:32          29         92 
  251  1789 Stephanie Dillon        47 F  12/60   F45-49 Portland           OR 1:31:53.6 13:08    0:03.3    36:37.2     9:00:28          82        225 
  252  2281 Ryan Rose               38 M  21/36   M35-39 Salem              OR 1:31:55.6 13:08    0:02.0    36:39.2     9:00:43          30         92 
  253  1744 Amy Collver             36 F  21/88   F35-39 Salem              OR 1:31:57.9 13:09    0:02.3    36:41.5     9:00:49          31         92 
  254  2156 Linda Morrison          43 F  27/84   F40-44 Salem              OR 1:31:58.5 13:09    0:00.6    36:42.1     9:00:43          32         92 
  255  2027 Elizabeth Kenney        26 F  12/26   F25-29 Eugene             OR 1:32:15.0 13:11    0:16.5    36:58.6     9:00:04          17         49 
  256  2445 Meagan Waltosz          38 F  22/88   F35-39 Bend               OR 1:32:17.3 13:12    0:02.3    37:00.9     9:00:24          10         69 
  257  2460 Jeffrey Westcott        33 M  20/28   M30-34 Medford            OR 1:32:25.0 13:13    0:07.7    37:08.6     9:15:26           1          7 
  258  2270 Daniel Robertson        64 M   6/11   M60-64 North Bend         OR 1:32:28.0 13:13    0:03.0    37:11.6     9:00:15           3          4 
  259  1783 Kaitlyn Devlin          35 F  23/88   F35-39 Vancouver          WA 1:32:29.4 13:13    0:01.4    37:13.0     9:15:04          11         30 
  260  2024 Shane Keller            52 M  18/29   M50-54 Portland           OR 1:32:31.8 13:14    0:02.4    37:15.4     9:15:07          83        225 
  261  1651 Amber Behr              43 F  28/84   F40-44 Bend               OR 1:32:55.5 13:17    0:23.7    37:39.1     9:00:15          11         69 
  262  2164 Brooke Napier           37 F  24/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:33:01.3 13:18    0:05.8    37:44.9     9:15:09          84        225 
  263  1848 Brynrose Foote          30 F  19/41   F30-34 Boise              ID 1:33:01.4 13:18    0:00.1    37:45.0     9:00:14           5         14 
  264  2305 Steven Sandven          55 M   6/13   M55-59 Happy Valleu       OR 1:33:02.0 13:18    0:00.6    37:45.6     9:00:38           1          1 
  265  2145 Matt Mitchell           48 M  24/36   M45-49 Salem              OR 1:33:02.6 13:18    0:00.6    37:46.2     9:15:26          33         92 
  266  2013 Suzanne Jones           45 F  13/60   F45-49 Bend               OR 1:33:02.7 13:18    0:00.1    37:46.3     9:00:22          12         69 
  267  1923 Joe Harchanko           51 M  19/29   M50-54 Salem              OR 1:33:05.2 13:18    0:02.5    37:48.8     9:00:32          34         92 
  268  2476 Julie Winters           44 F  29/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:33:06.5 13:19    0:01.3    37:50.1     9:00:15          85        225 
  269  2452 Nathan Watkins-Hoagland 30 M  21/28   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:33:15.4 13:20    0:08.9    37:59.0     9:00:25          86        225 
  270  1793 Michael Doerr           50 M  20/29   M50-54 Portland           OR 1:33:21.1 13:21    0:05.7    38:04.7     9:00:18          87        225 
  271  1792 Christie Doerr          51 F   7/62   F50-54 Portland           OR 1:33:23.4 13:21    0:02.3    38:07.0     9:00:18          88        225 
  272  1670 Lisa Blum               54 F   8/62   F50-54 Clackamas          OR 1:33:24.8 13:21    0:01.4    38:08.4     9:15:49           1          2 
  273  2015 Kevin Joyce             43 M  21/31   M40-44 Vancouver          WA 1:33:33.7 13:22    0:08.9    38:17.3     9:15:10          12         30 
  274  2000 Aubrey Jensen           47 F  14/60   F45-49 Damascus           OR 1:34:08.0 13:27    0:34.3    38:51.6     9:15:49           1          2 
  275  2057 Roby Lanford            53 F   9/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:34:14.4 13:28    0:06.4    38:58.0     9:00:29          13         69 
  276  1938 Maria Hendergart        52 F  10/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:34:17.2 13:29    0:02.8    39:00.8     9:00:22          14         69 
  277  1877 Grace Gettert           33 F  20/41   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 1:34:19.1 13:29    0:01.9    39:02.7     9:00:17          13         30 
  278  1837 Elizabeth Fine          55 F   5/18   F55-59 Eugene             OR 1:34:21.8 13:29    0:02.7    39:05.4     9:00:18          18         49 
  279  1919 Lori Hansen             48 F  15/60   F45-49 Gresham            OR 1:34:24.8 13:30    0:03.0    39:08.4     9:00:10           3          5 
  280  1909 Marla Hacker            65 F   1/7    F65-69 Bend               OR 1:34:38.3 13:32    0:13.5    39:21.9     9:00:15          15         69 
  281  2119 Angela McGraw           45 F  16/60   F45-49 Silverton          OR 1:34:49.7 13:33    0:11.4    39:33.3     9:15:24           6         19 
  282  2466 Nathan Whitney          37 M  22/36   M35-39 Happy Valley       OR 1:34:52.0 13:34    0:02.3    39:35.6     9:15:21           1          6 
  283  2051 Ken Lahti               50 M  21/29   M50-54 Portland           OR 1:34:52.0 13:34              39:35.6     9:00:30          89        225 
  284  1644 Claire Bartlett         45 F  17/60   F45-49 Portland           OR 1:34:58.1 13:35    0:06.1    39:41.7     9:00:19          90        225 
  285  2059 Christy Lawrence        43 F  30/84   F40-44 Bend               OR 1:35:01.0 13:35    0:02.9    39:44.6     9:00:43          16         69 
  286  2183 Spencer Oliver          37 M  23/36   M35-39 Eugene             OR 1:35:03.7 13:35    0:02.7    39:47.3     9:15:09          19         49 
  287  2353 Sean Slee               42 M  22/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:35:10.3 13:36    0:06.6    39:53.9     9:00:40          91        225 
  288  2132 Racquel Medrano         45 F  18/60   F45-49 Portland           OR 1:35:11.4 13:36    0:01.1    39:55.0     9:00:41          92        225 
  289  2297 Sawa Saenger            53 F  11/62   F50-54 Eugene             OR 1:35:12.8 13:37    0:01.4    39:56.4     9:00:49          20         49 
  290  2124 Monika McIntosh         39 F  25/88   F35-39 Wilsonville        OR 1:35:13.0 13:37    0:00.2    39:56.6     9:00:40           2          4 
  291  2223 Andree Phelps           50 F  12/62   F50-54 Eugene             OR 1:35:13.8 13:37    0:00.8    39:57.4     9:00:49          21         49 
  292  2306 Miller Sara             40 F  31/84   F40-44 Salem              OR 1:35:15.7 13:37    0:01.9    39:59.3     9:00:35          35         92 
  293  1781 Mike Deless             65 M   4/10   M65-69 Salem              OR 1:35:17.4 13:37    0:01.7    40:01.0     9:00:08          36         92 
  294  2288 Jamie Rusow             38 F  26/88   F35-39 Burns              OR 1:35:19.4 13:38    0:02.0    40:03.0     9:15:07           1          1 
  295  1779 Nicolai Defreest        13 M   4/6    M10-14 Eugene             OR 1:35:21.8 13:38    0:02.4    40:05.4     9:15:11          22         49 
  296  2128 Kellie McMullen         51 F  13/62   F50-54 Portland           OR 1:35:26.9 13:39    0:05.1    40:10.5     9:00:53          93        225 
  297  2236 Keith Pugh              32 M  22/28   M30-34 Mount Angel        OR 1:35:27.9 13:39    0:01.0    40:11.5     9:15:04           1          2 
  298  2227 Ashley Picollo          32 F  21/41   F30-34 Medford            OR 1:35:34.4 13:40    0:06.5    40:18.0     9:15:26           2          7 
  299  1719 Sarah Case              53 F  14/62   F50-54 Eugene             OR 1:35:35.8 13:40    0:01.4    40:19.4     9:00:38          23         49 
  300  1581 Gina Olson              49 F  19/60   F45-49 Eugene             OR 1:35:36.4 13:40    0:00.6    40:20.0     9:00:14          24         49 
  301  2359 William Smith           33 M  23/28   M30-34 Medford            OR 1:35:38.5 13:40    0:02.1    40:22.1     9:15:27           3          7 
  302  1882 Janet Gillman           59 F   6/18   F55-59 Eugene             OR 1:35:40.8 13:41    0:02.3    40:24.4     9:00:37          25         49 
  303  2019 Erin Kalinski           38 F  27/88   F35-39 Oregon City        OR 1:35:45.0 13:41    0:04.2    40:28.6     9:00:35           3          4 
  304  1736 Ron Church              65 M   5/10   M65-69 Silverton          OR 1:35:49.6 13:42    0:04.6    40:33.2     9:00:18           7         19 
  305  2061 Ning Lee                36 F  28/88   F35-39 Hillsboro          OR 1:36:00.2 13:43    0:10.6    40:43.8     9:00:42           3         16 
  306  1692 Joel Broussard          49 M  25/36   M45-49 Gresham            OR 1:36:09.0 13:45    0:08.8    40:52.6     9:00:15           4          5 
  307  1635 Joshua Balleza          36 M  24/36   M35-39 Beaverton          OR 1:36:11.5 13:45    0:02.5    40:55.1     9:00:33          12         31 
  308  1905 Jodi Groteboer          44 F  32/84   F40-44 Bend               OR 1:36:13.4 13:45    0:01.9    40:57.0     9:00:23          17         69 
  309  2067 Julie Lewis             52 F  15/62   F50-54 Beaverton          OR 1:36:15.8 13:46    0:02.4    40:59.4     9:00:38          13         31 
  310  2188 Scott Oneill            50 M  22/29   M50-54 Portland           OR 1:36:15.9 13:46    0:00.1    40:59.5     9:00:39          94        225 
  311  1784 Douglas Dewing          42 M  23/31   M40-44 Dallas             OR 1:36:27.3 13:47    0:11.4    41:10.9     9:00:36           1          6 
  312  2380 Kaede Takeshige         26 F  13/26   F25-29 Beaverton          OR 1:36:34.2 13:48    0:06.9    41:17.8     9:00:26          14         31 
  313  2470 Alicia Williams         38 F  29/88   F35-39 Vancouver          WA 1:36:38.9 13:49    0:04.7    41:22.5     9:15:11          14         30 
  314  1842 Charles Fisher          50 M  23/29   M50-54 McMinnville        OR 1:36:40.0 13:49    0:01.1    41:23.6     9:00:38           1          6 
  315  2211 Leslie Pelinka          52 F  16/62   F50-54 Eugene             OR 1:36:44.2 13:50    0:04.2    41:27.8     9:00:41          26         49 
  316  1667 Serena Black            45 F  20/60   F45-49 Eugene             OR 1:36:46.0 13:50    0:01.8    41:29.6     9:00:41          27         49 
  317  2331 Stephanie Serpico       51 F  17/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:36:56.3 13:51    0:10.3    41:39.9     9:00:24          18         69 
  318  2365 Nicolette Sowa          41 F  33/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:36:58.5 13:52    0:02.2    41:42.1     9:15:07          95        225 
  319  2492 Jessica Yerdon          38 F  30/88   F35-39 Golden             CO 1:37:05.4 13:53    0:06.9    41:49.0     9:00:30           2          3 
  320  1751 Katherine Cox           52 F  18/62   F50-54 Corvallis          OR 1:37:05.4 13:53              41:49.0     9:15:54          12         39 
  321  2320 Michelle Scholz         53 F  19/62   F50-54 Sherwood           OR 1:37:12.5 13:54    0:07.1    41:56.1     9:15:54           2          7 
  322  1802 Julia Duncan            52 F  20/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:37:23.1 13:55    0:10.6    42:06.7     9:15:30          19         69 
  323  2125 Stacey McIntyre         40 F  34/84   F40-44 Vancouver          WA 1:37:34.9 13:57    0:11.8    42:18.5     9:00:34          15         30 
  324  1964 Rose Hopper             28 F  14/26   F25-29 Medford            OR 1:37:44.5 13:58    0:09.6    42:28.1     9:15:08           4          7 
  325  2328 Shawna Scroggins        37 F  31/88   F35-39 Elmira             OR 1:37:47.4 13:59    0:02.9    42:31.0     9:00:09           1          1 
  326  2076 J. Becket Lush          15 M   5/6    M15-19 Keizer             OR 1:37:47.9 13:59    0:00.5    42:31.5     9:00:12           3          5 
  327  1729 Janet Chang             54 F  21/62   F50-54 Corvallis          OR 1:37:50.9 13:59    0:03.0    42:34.5     9:15:53          13         39 
  328  1762 Alyse Cuccaro           17 F   3/5    F15-19 Corvallis          OR 1:37:51.0 13:59    0:00.1    42:34.6     9:15:54          14         39 
  329  2002 Krystal John            37 F  32/88   F35-39 Aumsville          OR 1:37:55.9 14:00    0:04.9    42:39.5     9:00:29           2          3 
  330  2069 Angie Lindstedt         43 F  35/84   F40-44 Silverton          OR 1:38:02.2 14:01    0:06.3    42:45.8     9:00:35           8         19 
  331  1788 Susan Dicks             51 F  22/62   F50-54 Sherwood           OR 1:38:05.2 14:01    0:03.0    42:48.8     9:00:39           3          7 
  332  2419 Joe Van Veldhuizen      52 M  24/29   M50-54 Albany             OR 1:38:16.6 14:03    0:11.4    43:00.2     9:00:26           4         20 
  333  1858 Margaret Frankino       29 F  15/26   F25-29 Bremerton          WA 1:38:21.2 14:04    0:04.6    43:04.8     9:15:08           1          2 
  334  2379 Bryan Takata            61 M   7/11   M60-64 Beaverton          OR 1:38:31.2 14:05    0:10.0    43:14.8     9:00:46          15         31 
  335  1940 Michelle Herold         54 F  23/62   F50-54 Longview           WA 1:38:37.5 14:06    0:06.3    43:21.1     9:00:14           1          3 
  336  1988 Mark Hutchinson         63 M   8/11   M60-64 Bend               OR 1:38:38.8 14:06    0:01.3    43:22.4     9:00:21          20         69 
  337  1211 Peter Blood             58 M   7/13   M55-59 Portland           OR 1:38:39.7 14:06    0:00.9    43:23.3     9:00:21          96        225 
  338  2499 McKenzie Davis          32 F  22/41   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:38:42.4 14:07    0:02.7    43:26.0     9:00:44          97        225 
  339  1764 Lisa Curtis             50 F  24/62   F50-54 Beaverton          OR 1:38:49.7 14:08    0:07.3    43:33.3     9:00:28          16         31 
  340  2399 Mike Torgerson          47 M  26/36   M45-49 Corvallis          OR 1:39:08.9 14:10    0:19.2    43:52.5     9:00:41          15         39 
  341  2193 Delisse Ortiz           45 F  21/60   F45-49 Portland           OR 1:39:11.5 14:11    0:02.6    43:55.1     9:15:09          98        225 
  342  2401 Rosie Torgerson         12 F   3/3    F10-14 Corvallis          OR 1:39:12.0 14:11    0:00.5    43:55.6     9:00:41          16         39 
  343  2456 Katie Weinberg          36 F  33/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:39:15.5 14:11    0:03.5    43:59.1     9:00:41          99        225 
  344  2194 Breanna Osborn          28 F  16/26   F25-29 Denver             CO 1:39:31.5 14:14    0:16.0    44:15.1     9:15:07           1          1 
  345  2296 George Sachs            67 M   6/10   M65-69 Corvallis          OR 1:39:34.7 14:14    0:03.2    44:18.3     9:15:51          17         39 
  346  2421 Amy Vande Burgt         39 F  34/88   F35-39 Salem              OR 1:39:35.2 14:14    0:00.5    44:18.8     9:15:50          37         92 
  347  2269 Erin Roberts            40 F  36/84   F40-44 Beaverton          OR 1:39:38.2 14:15    0:03.0    44:21.8     9:15:11          17         31 
  348  2096 Cherie Martin           43 F  37/84   F40-44 Corvallis          OR 1:39:56.4 14:17    0:18.2    44:40.0     9:15:45          18         39 
  349  1718 Ceyriss Caron           45 F  22/60   F45-49 Portland           OR 1:39:59.5 14:18    0:03.1    44:43.1     9:00:28         100        225 
  350  2230 Nicole Pollock          47 F  23/60   F45-49 Portland           OR 1:40:03.1 14:18    0:03.6    44:46.7     9:00:20         101        225 
  351  1654 Crystal Bennett         47 F  24/60   F45-49 Salem              OR 1:40:11.3 14:19    0:08.2    44:54.9     9:00:38          38         92 
  352  2435 Jordann Vortmann        32 F  23/41   F30-34 Florence           OR 1:40:16.0 14:20    0:04.7    44:59.6     9:00:30           1          2 
  353  1901 Jill Greene             45 F  25/60   F45-49 Corbett            OR 1:40:21.4 14:21    0:05.4    45:05.0     9:15:32           1          1 
  354  2151 Gretchen Moore          43 F  38/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:40:22.6 14:21    0:01.2    45:06.2     9:00:49         102        225 
  355  2304 Lisa Sanders            34 F  24/41   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:40:29.1 14:22    0:06.5    45:12.7     9:00:48         103        225 
  356  2294 Jason Ryther            46 M  27/36   M45-49 Keizer             OR 1:40:38.1 14:23    0:09.0    45:21.7     9:00:31           4          5 
  357  1962 Deirdre Hon             41 F  39/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:40:40.4 14:23    0:02.3    45:24.0     9:00:30         104        225 
  358  1626 Carrie Austin           38 F  35/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:40:59.0 14:26    0:18.6    45:42.6     9:00:47         105        225 
  359  1638 Jason Barnes            36 M  25/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:41:02.2 14:27    0:03.2    45:45.8     9:00:45         106        225 
  360  2377 Kristin Sweeney         35 F  36/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:41:09.1 14:27    0:06.9    45:52.7     9:15:05         107        225 
  361  1741 Debbie Clothier         54 F  25/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:41:12.4 14:28    0:03.3    45:56.0     9:00:30          21         69 
  362  1969 Tiffany Hubbard         44 F  40/84   F40-44 Coos Bay           OR 1:41:14.2 14:28    0:01.8    45:57.8     9:00:44           2          3 
  363  1791 Becki Doden             54 F  26/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:41:15.1 14:28    0:00.9    45:58.7     9:00:29          22         69 
  364  2118 Justin McGillivary      33 M  24/28   M30-34 Stayton            OR 1:41:18.6 14:29    0:03.5    46:02.2     9:00:46           1          1 
  365  1984 Custer Huseby           65 M   7/10   M65-69 Fargo              ND 1:41:19.2 14:29    0:00.6    46:02.8     9:00:33           2          3 
  366  2050 Jessica Lahti           44 F  41/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:41:24.9 14:30    0:05.7    46:08.5     9:00:31         108        225 
  367  2437 Liz Wack                34 F  25/41   F30-34 Evergreen          CO 1:41:29.4 14:30    0:04.5    46:13.0     9:00:37           1          1 
  368  2041 Jennifer Kormendi       35 F  37/88   F35-39 Roseburg           OR 1:41:40.3 14:32    0:10.9    46:23.9     9:00:40           2          4 
  369  1619 Danielle Arrington      33 F  26/41   F30-34 Roseburg           OR 1:41:44.1 14:33    0:03.8    46:27.7     9:00:41           3          4 
  370  2055 Carli Lancaster         34 F  27/41   F30-34 Corvallis          OR 1:41:45.1 14:33    0:01.0    46:28.7     9:00:41          19         39 
  371  2312 Jessica Scameheorn      44 F  42/84   F40-44 Bend               OR 1:41:45.1 14:33              46:28.7     9:15:13          23         69 
  372  2343 Tawny Sherrod           41 F  43/84   F40-44 Aumsville          OR 1:41:52.1 14:34    0:07.0    46:35.7     9:15:15           3          3 
  373  1833 Deanne Feller           47 F  26/60   F45-49 Silverton          OR 1:42:00.1 14:35    0:08.0    46:43.7     9:15:44           9         19 
  374  1997 Brooke Jenkins          41 F  44/84   F40-44 Salem              OR 1:42:12.7 14:37    0:12.6    46:56.3     9:00:37          39         92 
  375  1800 Suzanne Dufner          46 F  27/60   F45-49 Monmouth           OR 1:42:17.4 14:37    0:04.7    47:01.0     9:15:38           1          4 
  376  2140 Marisa Messina          46 F  28/60   F45-49 Portland           OR 1:42:17.5 14:37    0:00.1    47:01.1     9:15:57         109        225 
  377  1852 Catherine Forbes        38 F  38/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:42:17.9 14:37    0:00.4    47:01.5     9:15:57         110        225 
  378  2038 Gina Knabe-Umble        45 F  29/60   F45-49 Corvallis          OR 1:42:27.3 14:39    0:09.4    47:10.9     9:00:45          20         39 
  379  1778 Eric Defreest           59 M   8/13   M55-59 Eugene             OR 1:42:29.2 14:39    0:01.9    47:12.8     9:15:39          28         49 
  380  2225 Peter Philbrick         43 M  24/31   M40-44 Ashland            OR 1:42:31.3 14:39    0:02.1    47:14.9     9:00:35           3          6 
  381  1803 Lucy Durst              36 F  39/88   F35-39 Ashland            OR 1:42:32.6 14:39    0:01.3    47:16.2     9:00:34           4          6 
  382  2371 Amy Starr               38 F  40/88   F35-39 Albany             OR 1:42:38.0 14:40    0:05.4    47:21.6     9:15:34           5         20 
  383  1903 Sheri Griffin           46 F  30/60   F45-49 Monmouth           OR 1:42:42.6 14:41    0:04.6    47:26.2     9:15:41           2          4 
  384  2040 Kristin Koontz          41 F  45/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:42:59.1 14:43    0:16.5    47:42.7     9:00:51         111        225 
  385  1710 Tish Butcher            62 F   5/16   F60-64 Bend               OR 1:43:03.5 14:44    0:04.4    47:47.1     9:00:42          24         69 
  386  2171 Tara Nelson             35 F  41/88   F35-39 Bountiful          UT 1:43:07.4 14:44    0:03.9    47:51.0     9:00:23           1          1 
  387  2018 Lisa Judson             35 F  42/88   F35-39 Rogue River        OR 1:43:30.2 14:48    0:22.8    48:13.8     9:15:10           1          2 
  388  2017 Chris Judson            41 M  25/31   M40-44 Rogue River        OR 1:43:30.9 14:48    0:00.7    48:14.5     9:15:10           2          2 
  389  1767 Ashley Daigle           36 F  43/88   F35-39 Salem              OR 1:43:38.7 14:49    0:07.8    48:22.3     9:15:35          40         92 
  390  1653 Charmayne Ben           35 F  44/88   F35-39 Salem              OR 1:44:03.2 14:52    0:24.5    48:46.8     9:00:39          41         92 
  391  2154 Jessica Morden          31 F  28/41   F30-34 Estacada           OR 1:44:03.4 14:52    0:00.2    48:47.0     9:15:33           1          3 
  392  1700 Lily Bryson             24 F   3/6    F20-24 Silverton          OR 1:44:07.1 14:53    0:03.7    48:50.7     9:15:43          10         19 
  393  1614 Michele Anhoury         48 F  31/60   F45-49 Portland           OR 1:44:16.2 14:54    0:09.1    48:59.8     9:00:51         112        225 
  394  2333 Ehsan Seyedhossini      42 M  26/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:44:20.5 14:55    0:04.3    49:04.1     9:00:52         113        225 
  395  1998 Whitney Jenkins         45 M  28/36   M45-49 Beaverton          OR 1:44:44.7 14:58    0:24.2    49:28.3     9:00:37          18         31 
  396  2458 Leah Wessenberg         43 F  46/84   F40-44 West Linn          OR 1:44:45.1 14:58    0:00.4    49:28.7     9:15:32           2          4 
  397  2335 Courtney Shaff          46 F  32/60   F45-49 Corvallis          OR 1:44:47.4 14:59    0:02.3    49:31.0     9:00:45          21         39 
  398  2097 Jill Martin             57 F   7/18   F55-59 Beaverton          OR 1:44:51.5 14:59    0:04.1    49:35.1     9:15:08          19         31 
  399  1902 Justin Greene           40 M  27/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:44:54.8 15:00    0:03.3    49:38.4     9:15:11         114        225 
  400  1813 Genevieve Ellis         36 F  45/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:45:03.3 15:01    0:08.5    49:46.9     9:15:17         115        225 
  401  1601 Joy Abedikichi          34 F  29/41   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:45:06.2 15:01    0:02.9    49:49.8     9:15:12         116        225 
  402  1856 Sam Fox                 49 M  29/36   M45-49 Olympia            WA 1:45:12.8 15:02    0:06.6    49:56.4     9:15:38           1          2 
  403  2414 Marguerite Tucker       43 F  47/84   F40-44 Bend               OR 1:45:14.7 15:03    0:01.9    49:58.3     9:15:14          25         69 
  404  2310 Terry Saylor            67 F   2/7    F65-69 Longview           WA 1:45:21.0 15:03    0:06.3    50:04.6     9:00:14           2          3 
  405  1707 Ashlee Burnett          41 F  48/84   F40-44 Bend               OR 1:45:21.0 15:03              50:04.6     9:00:12          26         69 
  406  1641 Brian Barringer         37 M  26/36   M35-39 Bend               OR 1:45:24.8 15:04    0:03.8    50:08.4     9:00:12          27         69 
  407  1763 Tessa Curry             32 F  30/41   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:45:27.0 15:04    0:02.2    50:10.6     9:00:23         117        225 
  408  1955 Matt Hinshaw            36 M  27/36   M35-39 Vancouver          WA 1:45:27.8 15:04    0:00.8    50:11.4     9:15:24          16         30 
  409  1954 Kristen Hinshaw         36 F  46/88   F35-39 Vancouver          WA 1:45:28.0 15:04    0:00.2    50:11.6     9:15:25          17         30 
  410  2221 Helen Petticord         36 F  47/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:45:30.2 15:05    0:02.2    50:13.8     9:15:18         118        225 
  411  1979 Kate Hunter             41 F  49/84   F40-44 Lake Oswego        OR 1:45:38.8 15:06    0:08.6    50:22.4     9:15:31           4         17 
  412  1854 Mera Fowler             39 F  48/88   F35-39 Lake Oswego        OR 1:45:39.7 15:06    0:00.9    50:23.3     9:15:32           5         17 
  413  1953 Tammy Hines             62 F   6/16   F60-64 Eugene             OR 1:45:45.5 15:07    0:05.8    50:29.1     9:15:42          29         49 
  414  2117 Brent McDowell          35 M  28/36   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:45:45.7 15:07    0:00.2    50:29.3     9:00:33         119        225 
  415  1817 Edie Engelmann          23 F   4/6    F20-24 La Grande          OR 1:45:56.6 15:09    0:10.9    50:40.2     9:00:36           1          2 
  416  1798 Sabrina Dryden          44 F  50/84   F40-44 Newberg            OR 1:46:15.5 15:11    0:18.9    50:59.1     9:00:58           4          7 
  417  1831 Sami Faus               27 F  17/26   F25-29 Mulino             OR 1:46:17.8 15:12    0:02.3    51:01.4     9:15:59           1          2 
  418  1780 Zachary Defreest        11 M   5/6    M10-14 Eugene             OR 1:46:36.2 15:14    0:18.4    51:19.8     9:15:19          30         49 
  419  2052 Tony Lai                49 M  30/36   M45-49 McMinnville        OR 1:46:38.0 15:14    0:01.8    51:21.6     9:00:40           2          6 
  420  1674 Leah Bollin             27 F  18/26   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:46:38.4 15:15    0:00.4    51:22.0     9:15:15         120        225 
  421  1794 Chamber Dorheim         43 F  51/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:46:40.4 15:15    0:02.0    51:24.0     9:00:31         121        225 
  422  2104 Kristen Massimino       47 F  33/60   F45-49 Portland           OR 1:46:42.1 15:15    0:01.7    51:25.7     9:00:31         122        225 
  423  1834 Jayme Fenk              43 F  52/84   F40-44 Salem              OR 1:46:42.7 15:15    0:00.6    51:26.3     9:00:07          42         92 
  424  1958 Kathryn Hoffberg        30 F  31/41   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:46:46.9 15:16    0:04.2    51:30.5     9:00:04         123        225 
  425  2016 Jose Juarez             36 M  29/36   M35-39 Salem              OR 1:46:54.5 15:17    0:07.6    51:38.1     9:00:30          43         92 
  426  2346 Daren Short             58 M   9/13   M55-59 Salem              OR 1:46:58.2 15:17    0:03.7    51:41.8     9:15:26          44         92 
  427  2412 Liz Trujillo            36 F  49/88   F35-39 Beaverton          OR 1:47:05.5 15:18    0:07.3    51:49.1     9:00:10          20         31 
  428  1660 Robby Bernard           35 M  30/36   M35-39 King City          OR 1:47:13.2 15:20    0:07.7    51:56.8     9:15:11           1          1 
  429  2268 Donald Roberts          78 M   1/1    M75-79 Boise              ID 1:47:36.2 15:23    0:23.0    52:19.8     9:15:11           6         14 
  430  1804 Alyssa Dusterhoff       36 F  50/88   F35-39 Beaverton          OR 1:47:36.3 15:23    0:00.1    52:19.9     9:00:51          21         31 
  431  1980 Nicki Hurley            35 F  51/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:47:41.0 15:23    0:04.7    52:24.6     9:00:43         124        225 
  432  1628 Brianna Babb            38 F  52/88   F35-39 Scotts Mills       OR 1:48:01.1 15:26    0:20.1    52:44.7     9:15:45           1          1 
  433  2222 Erin Pettigrew          42 F  53/84   F40-44 Moorhead           MN 1:48:18.5 15:29    0:17.4    53:02.1     9:00:34           1          1 
  434  1985 Lynelle Huseby          50 F  27/62   F50-54 Fargo              ND 1:48:21.9 15:29    0:03.4    53:05.5     9:00:33           3          3 
  435  1717 Lorri Carney            54 F  28/62   F50-54 Salem              OR 1:48:23.1 15:30    0:01.2    53:06.7     9:15:13          45         92 
  436  2426 Rosa Vargas             38 F  53/88   F35-39 Salem              OR 1:48:26.0 15:30    0:02.9    53:09.6     9:00:30          46         92 
  437  1709 Tim Burton              41 M  28/31   M40-44 North Salt Lake    UT 1:48:28.2 15:30    0:02.2    53:11.8     9:15:31           1          1 
  438  2427 Annette Vaughan         52 F  29/62   F50-54 Canby              OR 1:48:28.6 15:30    0:00.4    53:12.2     9:00:28           3          6 
  439  1676 Jacob Bonn              28 M  14/17   M25-29 Salem              OR 1:48:33.0 15:31    0:04.4    53:16.6     9:00:21          47         92 
  440  1740 Christine Cleveland     33 F  32/41   F30-34 Seattle            WA 1:48:37.3 15:32    0:04.3    53:20.9     9:00:26           9         10 
  441  1950 Jennie Higgins          50 F  30/62   F50-54 Newberg            OR 1:48:40.1 15:32    0:02.8    53:23.7     9:00:36           5          7 
  442  1665 Nikki Bishop            51 F  31/62   F50-54 Portland           OR 1:48:40.3 15:32    0:00.2    53:23.9     9:00:28         125        225 
  443  2185 Brigetta Olson          48 F  34/60   F45-49 Corvallis          OR 1:48:46.0 15:33    0:05.7    53:29.6     9:00:44          22         39 
  444  1733 Jill Chipman            30 F  33/41   F30-34 Hillsboro          OR 1:48:47.5 15:33    0:01.5    53:31.1     9:15:11           4         16 
  445  1939 Emily Hensley           38 F  54/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:48:50.6 15:33    0:03.1    53:34.2     9:15:16         126        225 
  446  1666 Matthew Black           55 M  10/13   M55-59 Salem              OR 1:49:00.8 15:35    0:10.2    53:44.4     9:15:12          48         92 
  447  2375 Krista Summers          43 F  54/84   F40-44 Salem              OR 1:49:01.8 15:35    0:01.0    53:45.4     9:15:26          49         92 
  448  2114 Christy McCreath        39 F  55/88   F35-39 Lake Oswego        OR 1:49:03.6 15:35    0:01.8    53:47.2     9:15:32           6         17 
  449  2469 Tina Wilbanks           66 F   3/7    F65-69 Littleton          CO 1:49:07.5 15:36    0:03.9    53:51.1     9:15:13           1          1 
  450  1727 Christy Chalfant        44 F  55/84   F40-44 San Jose           CA 1:49:20.3 15:38    0:12.8    54:03.9     9:15:13           1          1 
  451  2237 Jackie Pulse            54 F  32/62   F50-54 Mount Angel        OR 1:49:25.1 15:38    0:04.8    54:08.7     9:15:19           2          2 
  452  2175 Jorge Nolasco           38 M  31/36   M35-39 Salem              OR 1:49:46.1 15:41    0:21.0    54:29.7     9:00:49          50         92 
  453  1841 Miriam Fischer          41 F  56/84   F40-44 Vancouver          WA 1:49:57.6 15:43    0:11.5    54:41.2     9:15:18          18         30 
  454  2315 Kenan Schaefkofer       27 M  15/17   M25-29 Albany             OR 1:50:02.1 15:44    0:04.5    54:45.7     9:15:42           6         20 
  455  2314 Anja Schaefkofer        25 F  19/26   F25-29 Albany             OR 1:50:05.6 15:44    0:03.5    54:49.2     9:15:42           7         20 
  456  2030 Suzanne Kesterson       53 F  33/62   F50-54 Corvallis          OR 1:50:25.7 15:47    0:20.1    55:09.3     9:15:15          23         39 
  457  1845 Todd Fitkin             49 M  31/36   M45-49 Corvallis          OR 1:50:27.3 15:47    0:01.6    55:10.9     9:15:14          24         39 
  458  1960 Meghan Holloway         40 F  57/84   F40-44 Eugene             OR 1:50:30.5 15:48    0:03.2    55:14.1     9:15:47          31         49 
  459  2042 Barbara Kraft           48 F  35/60   F45-49 Hillsboro          OR 1:50:38.1 15:49    0:07.6    55:21.7     9:00:25           5         16 
  460  2152 Lacey Moore             32 F  34/41   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:50:38.4 15:49    0:00.3    55:22.0     9:01:04         127        225 
  461  1995 Hannah Jackson          35 F  56/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:50:44.0 15:50    0:05.6    55:27.6     9:01:04         128        225 
  462  1787 Amber Dickinson         42 F  58/84   F40-44 Dallas             OR 1:50:49.3 15:50    0:05.3    55:32.9     9:15:27           2          6 
  463  2102 Teresa Mason            62 F   7/16   F60-64 Eugene             OR 1:51:01.6 15:52    0:12.3    55:45.2     9:15:48          32         49 
  464  2021 Christine Keefer        53 F  34/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:51:03.5 15:52    0:01.9    55:47.1     9:00:21          28         69 
  465  1861 Anne French             47 F  36/60   F45-49 Sisters            OR 1:51:03.9 15:52    0:00.4    55:47.5     9:00:31           1          3 
  466  1911 Amy Haecker             44 F  59/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:51:16.7 15:54    0:12.8    56:00.3     9:00:18         129        225 
  467  2029 Lisa Kensil             52 F  35/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:51:20.3 15:55    0:03.6    56:03.9     9:00:21          29         69 
  468  2073 Adam Luber              34 M  25/28   M30-34 Beaverton          OR 1:51:37.2 15:57    0:16.9    56:20.8     9:00:20          22         31 
  469  2341 Klynn Shelton           26 F  20/26   F25-29 Corvallis          OR 1:52:15.3 16:03    0:38.1    56:58.9     9:15:08          25         39 
  470  2483 Lindsey Wong            28 F  21/26   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:52:32.3 16:05    0:17.0    57:15.9     9:00:25         130        225 
  471  2173 Kristina Meinecke       45 F   4/5    F15-19 Forest Grove       OR 1:52:39.7 16:06    0:07.4    57:23.3     9:15:24           1          4 
  472  2215 Amanda Petersen         34 F  35/41   F30-34 Entiat             WA 1:52:40.0 16:06    0:00.3    57:23.6     9:00:36           2          2 
  473  1730 Angela Chapman          47 F  37/60   F45-49 Amity              OR 1:52:40.3 16:06    0:00.3    57:23.9     9:15:37           1          1 
  474  2339 Kimberley Shearer       49 F  38/60   F45-49 Beaverton          OR 1:52:43.5 16:07    0:03.2    57:27.1     9:15:24          23         31 
  475  2413 Kelsey Truong           34 F  36/41   F30-34 Salem              OR 1:53:14.6 16:11    0:31.1    57:58.2     9:00:44          51         92 
  476  1738 Kassidy Clark           42 M  29/31   M40-44 Vancouver          WA 1:53:31.4 16:14    0:16.8    58:15.0     9:15:34          19         30 
  477  2278 Tim Romanowski          49 M  32/36   M45-49 Corvallis          OR 1:53:42.2 16:15    0:10.8    58:25.8     9:00:28          26         39 
  478  1899 Kari Green              27 F  22/26   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:54:14.9 16:20    0:32.7    58:58.5     9:15:10         131        225 
  479  2191 Jahzeel Ormeno          42 F  60/84   F40-44 Lake Oswego        OR 1:54:16.3 16:20    0:01.4    58:59.9     9:15:31           7         17 
  480  2167 Sara Neahring           37 F  57/88   F35-39 Canby              OR 1:54:19.1 16:20    0:02.8    59:02.7     9:15:48           4          6 
  481  1886 Catherine Goddard       58 F   8/18   F55-59 Gig Harbor         WA 1:54:23.9 16:21    0:04.8    59:07.5     9:15:42           2          4 
  482  1627 Wendy Autencio-Brooker  56 F   9/18   F55-59 McMinnville        OR 1:54:24.5 16:21    0:00.6    59:08.1     9:00:39           3          6 
  483  1836 Tomoko Ferguson         57 F  10/18   F55-59 Bend               OR 1:54:37.2 16:23    0:12.7    59:20.8     9:00:43          30         69 
  484  1752 Robbie Cox              38 M  32/36   M35-39 Albany             OR 1:54:38.3 16:23    0:01.1    59:21.9     9:15:35           8         20 
  485  2481 Kirsteen Wolf           53 F  36/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:54:47.2 16:24    0:08.9    59:30.8     9:15:20          31         69 
  486  2255 Susan Reid              56 F  11/18   F55-59 San Diego          CA 1:55:25.6 16:30    0:38.4  1:00:09.2     9:00:44           2          2 
  487  1942 Katie Hertel            39 F  58/88   F35-39 Hillsboro          OR 1:55:35.9 16:31    0:10.3  1:00:19.5     9:15:46           6         16 
  488  1895 Thomas Graf             36 M  33/36   M35-39 Beaverton          OR 1:55:37.5 16:32    0:01.6  1:00:21.1     9:15:46          24         31 
  489  1933 Craig Hass              50 M  25/29   M50-54 Springfield        OR 1:56:02.9 16:35    0:25.4  1:00:46.5     9:15:45           2          4 
  490  1624 Rebecca Asp             50 F  37/62   F50-54 Sacramento         CA 1:56:26.8 16:39    0:23.9  1:01:10.4     9:00:22           1          3 
  491  2317 Sherie Schjolin         44 F  61/84   F40-44 Eugene             OR 1:56:36.9 16:40    0:10.1  1:01:20.5     9:15:53          33         49 
  492  1932 Phil Harrison           65 M   8/10   M65-69 Wenatchee          WA 1:56:47.4 16:42    0:10.5  1:01:31.0     9:15:14           1          2 
  493  1952 Morgan Hileman          27 M  16/17   M25-29 Boise              ID 1:56:52.6 16:42    0:05.2  1:01:36.2     9:00:47           7         14 
  494  1782 Esmeralda Deloera       25 F  23/26   F25-29 Boise              ID 1:56:54.3 16:43    0:01.7  1:01:37.9     9:00:47           8         14 
  495  2181 Feyisayo Ojomo          41 F  62/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:57:11.0 16:45    0:16.7  1:01:54.6     9:15:12         132        225 
  496  1881 Jake Gillingham         25 M  17/17   M25-29 Vancouver          WA 1:57:17.5 16:46    0:06.5  1:02:01.1     9:15:35          20         30 
  497  1880 Christine Gillingham    51 F  38/62   F50-54 Vancouver          WA 1:57:20.9 16:46    0:03.4  1:02:04.5     9:15:34          21         30 
  498  1668 Shawna Blackburn        47 F  39/60   F45-49 Tacoma             WA 1:57:38.9 16:49    0:18.0  1:02:22.5     9:00:27           1          1 
  499  2388 Gwen Thompson           53 F  39/62   F50-54 Portland           OR 1:57:41.4 16:49    0:02.5  1:02:25.0     9:00:47         133        225 
  500  1640 Alicia Barrett          47 F  40/60   F45-49 Gig Harbor         WA 1:57:46.0 16:50    0:04.6  1:02:29.6     9:00:27           3          4 
  501  1832 Tori Fay                44 F  63/84   F40-44 McMinnville        OR 1:57:59.7 16:52    0:13.7  1:02:43.3     9:00:39           4          6 
  502  1994 Palka Iyengar           46 F  41/60   F45-49 Salem              OR 1:58:10.2 16:53    0:10.5  1:02:53.8     9:15:47          52         92 
  503  2176 Rosie Norlander         37 F  59/88   F35-39 Salem              OR 1:58:10.3 16:53    0:00.1  1:02:53.9     9:15:46          53         92 
  504  2405 Julia Towers            15 F   5/5    F15-19 Lincoln City       OR 1:58:34.4 16:57    0:24.1  1:03:18.0     9:15:39           1          2 
  505  2404 John Towers             38 M  34/36   M35-39 Lincoln City       OR 1:58:36.8 16:57    0:02.4  1:03:20.4     9:15:40           2          2 
  506  2204 Tyler Palmblad          35 M  35/36   M35-39 Salem              OR 1:58:50.5 16:59    0:13.7  1:03:34.1     9:15:28          54         92 
  507  2166 Richard Neahring        59 M  11/13   M55-59 Canby              OR 1:59:14.0 17:02    0:23.5  1:03:57.6     9:15:49           5          6 
  508  1724 Allison Cauley          36 F  60/88   F35-39 Aurora             OR 1:59:14.7 17:03    0:00.7  1:03:58.3     9:15:16           1          2 
  509  1725 Daniel Cauley           33 M  26/28   M30-34 Aurora             OR 1:59:15.4 17:03    0:00.7  1:03:59.0     9:15:16           2          2 
  510  2023 Tracy Keene             51 F  40/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:59:16.1 17:03    0:00.7  1:03:59.7     9:00:23          32         69 
  511  1947 Suzette Hibble          50 F  41/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 1:59:17.3 17:03    0:01.2  1:04:00.9     9:00:23          33         69 
  512  1990 Christine Imdieke       49 F  42/60   F45-49 Molalla            OR 1:59:22.7 17:04    0:05.4  1:04:06.3     9:15:16           2          4 
  513  2150 Sara Moon               39 F  61/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:59:29.2 17:05    0:06.5  1:04:12.8     9:00:45         134        225 
  514  2267 Greg Robbins            49 M  33/36   M45-49 Bend               OR 1:59:56.2 17:09    0:27.0  1:04:39.8     9:00:13          34         69 
  515  2425 Heather Vargas          37 F  62/88   F35-39 Albany             OR 2:00:11.4 17:11    0:15.2  1:04:55.0     9:15:36           9         20 
  516  2462 Darci White             41 F  64/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:00:31.4 17:14    0:20.0  1:05:15.0     9:15:04         135        225 
  517  2088 Sondra Magnuson         50 F  42/62   F50-54 Sherwood           OR 2:00:41.6 17:15    0:10.2  1:05:25.2     9:15:52           4          7 
  518  1801 Melissa Duggan          51 F  43/62   F50-54 Portland           OR 2:00:41.6 17:15            1:05:25.2     9:15:41         136        225 
  519  2087 Jeff Magnuson           48 M  34/36   M45-49 Sherwood           OR 2:00:42.8 17:15    0:01.2  1:05:26.4     9:15:52           5          7 
  520  1974 Melanie Humberston      44 F  65/84   F40-44 West Linn          OR 2:01:09.6 17:19    0:26.8  1:05:53.2     9:15:44           3          4 
  521  1859 Jenny Freeborn          38 F  63/88   F35-39 Rickreall          OR 2:01:17.8 17:20    0:08.2  1:06:01.4     9:15:23           1          2 
  522  1785 Jessica Dewing          35 F  64/88   F35-39 Dallas             OR 2:01:34.4 17:23    0:16.6  1:06:18.0     9:00:36           3          6 
  523  1816 Eb Engelmann            80 M   1/2    M80-99 Salem              OR 2:01:50.4 17:25    0:16.0  1:06:34.0     9:15:17          55         92 
  524  2011 Hailey Rose Jones       30 F  37/41   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:02:01.2 17:26    0:10.8  1:06:44.8     9:00:46         137        225 
  525  1795 Amber Doughty-Matchulat 36 F  65/88   F35-39 Eugene             OR 2:02:04.0 17:27    0:02.8  1:06:47.6     9:00:09          34         49 
  526  1896 Callan Graham           33 M  27/28   M30-34 Salt Lake City     UT 2:02:14.4 17:28    0:10.4  1:06:58.0     9:15:32           1          3 
  527  1996 Angela Jauron           42 F  66/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:02:35.4 17:31    0:21.0  1:07:19.0     9:15:26         138        225 
  528  1731 David Chapman           51 M  26/29   M50-54 Hillsboro          OR 2:02:39.4 17:32    0:04.0  1:07:23.0     9:00:42           7         16 
  529  2303 Maureen Sander          40 F  67/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:02:39.6 17:32    0:00.2  1:07:23.2     9:15:25         139        225 
  530  1970 Mark Hufnail            72 M   1/1    M70-74 Portland           OR 2:03:20.7 17:38    0:41.1  1:08:04.3     9:00:41         140        225 
  531  2247 Smita Rawat             54 F  44/62   F50-54 Salem              OR 2:03:29.3 17:39    0:08.6  1:08:12.9     9:15:31          56         92 
  532  1965 Tanie Hotan             51 F  45/62   F50-54 Salem              OR 2:03:31.3 17:39    0:02.0  1:08:14.9     9:15:31          57         92 
  533  2091 Ryan Mangus             48 M  35/36   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:04:01.6 17:44    0:30.3  1:08:45.2     9:00:20         141        225 
  534  1835 Shawn Fenneran          57 M  12/13   M55-59 Springfield        OR 2:04:23.5 17:47    0:21.9  1:09:07.1     9:15:57           3          4 
  535  2071 Jessie Loper            37 F  66/88   F35-39 Coos Bay           OR 2:04:41.4 17:49    0:17.9  1:09:25.0     9:15:50           3          3 
  536  1616 Anna Antenucci          43 F  68/84   F40-44 Oceanside          CA 2:04:42.2 17:49    0:00.8  1:09:25.8     9:00:20           1          1 
  537  1765 Bill Cuthbertson        61 M   9/11   M60-64 Sacramento         CA 2:04:53.9 17:51    0:11.7  1:09:37.5     9:00:46           2          3 
  538  2352 Michelle Skinner        53 F  46/62   F50-54 Rancho Cordova     CA 2:04:55.1 17:51    0:01.2  1:09:38.7     9:00:45           1          1 
  539  2387 Andrea Thomas-Cuthberts 66 F   4/7    F65-69 Sacramento         CA 2:04:55.2 17:51    0:00.1  1:09:38.8     9:00:45           3          3 
  540  1754 Dawn Crampton           41 F  69/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:05:31.8 17:56    0:36.6  1:10:15.4     9:15:03         142        225 
  541  1853 Courtney Fortenberry    36 F  67/88   F35-39 Dallas             OR 2:05:41.0 17:58    0:09.2  1:10:24.6     9:15:29           4          6 
  542  2146 Rebecca Mitchell        46 F  43/60   F45-49 Salem              OR 2:05:44.0 17:58    0:03.0  1:10:27.6     9:15:29          58         92 
  543  2045 Rachel Kumler           35 F  68/88   F35-39 Salem              OR 2:05:44.6 17:58    0:00.6  1:10:28.2     9:15:29          59         92 
  544  2203 Stephanie Palmblad      35 F  69/88   F35-39 Salem              OR 2:05:48.9 17:59    0:04.3  1:10:32.5     9:15:29          60         92 
  545  2300 Karen Samek             41 F  70/84   F40-44 Sublimity          OR 2:05:50.7 17:59    0:01.8  1:10:34.3     9:15:23           1          1 
  546  2347 Kelly Short             59 F  12/18   F55-59 Salem              OR 2:05:53.4 18:00    0:02.7  1:10:37.0     9:15:27          61         92 
  547  1683 Nichola Bosworth        48 F  44/60   F45-49 Rathdrum           ID 2:06:12.1 18:02    0:18.7  1:10:55.7     9:15:34           1          1 
  548  1815 Amanda Engan            35 F  70/88   F35-39 Post Falls         ID 2:06:15.6 18:03    0:03.5  1:10:59.2     9:15:33           1          1 
  549  1773 Barbara Davis           72 F   1/1    F70-74 Philomath          OR 2:06:33.0 18:05    0:17.4  1:11:16.6                       1          2 
  550  2336 Scott Shaff             51 M  27/29   M50-54 Corvallis          OR 2:06:37.0 18:06    0:04.0  1:11:20.6     9:00:45          27         39 
  551  2324 Heather Schuyler        35 F  71/88   F35-39 Monmouth           OR 2:07:39.7 18:15    1:02.7  1:12:23.3     9:15:28           3          4 
  552  1657 Kellen Bennett          36 F  72/88   F35-39 Brightwood         OR 2:07:40.0 18:15    0:00.3  1:12:23.6     9:15:27           1          1 
  553  2486 Micah Woodard           50 M  28/29   M50-54 Keizer             OR 2:08:01.4 18:18    0:21.4  1:12:45.0     9:16:04           5          5 
  554  1913 Willow Hajicek          52 F  47/62   F50-54 Vancouver          WA 2:08:03.2 18:18    0:01.8  1:12:46.8     9:15:58          22         30 
  555  2220 Carl Petshow            16 M   6/6    M15-19 Gales Creek        OR 2:08:08.6 18:19    0:05.4  1:12:52.2     9:15:38           1          2 
  556  1875 Holly Garrow            63 F   8/16   F60-64 Eugene             OR 2:09:54.9 18:34    1:46.3  1:14:38.5     9:15:12          35         49 
  557  1866 Kari Russell            37 F  73/88   F35-39 Albany             OR 2:10:17.7 18:37    0:22.8  1:15:01.3     9:15:40          10         20 
  558  1797 Sherry Drexler          63 F   9/16   F60-64 Lake Oswego        OR 2:10:32.3 18:39    0:14.6  1:15:15.9     9:15:05           8         17 
  559  1796 John Drexler            62 M  10/11   M60-64 Lake Oswego        OR 2:10:33.6 18:40    0:01.3  1:15:17.2     9:15:05           9         17 
  560  1907 Wendie Gum              49 F  45/60   F45-49 Corvallis          OR 2:10:46.1 18:41    0:12.5  1:15:29.7     9:15:40          28         39 
  561  1874 Ricardo Garcia          42 M  30/31   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:10:47.3 18:42    0:01.2  1:15:30.9     9:15:58         143        225 
  562  2037 Lacie Klussman          44 F  71/84   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:10:47.7 18:42    0:00.4  1:15:31.3     9:15:57         144        225 
  563  1459 Josh Gum                43 M  31/31   M40-44 Corvallis          OR 2:10:48.0 18:42    0:00.3  1:15:31.6     9:15:40          29         39 
  564  2036 Joel Klussman           45 M  36/36   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:10:51.5 18:42    0:03.5  1:15:35.1     9:15:57         145        225 
  565  1873 Gabriela Garcia         38 F  74/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:11:02.4 18:44    0:10.9  1:15:46.0     9:15:57         146        225 
  566  2086 Jennifer Madsen         51 F  48/62   F50-54 Albany             OR 2:11:19.9 18:46    0:17.5  1:16:03.5     9:15:37          11         20 
  567  1708 Debi Burton             53 F  49/62   F50-54 Klamath Falls      OR 2:11:44.8 18:50    0:24.9  1:16:28.4     9:15:37           2          2 
  568  2383 Teresa Taylor           53 F  50/62   F50-54 Newport            OR 2:11:45.7 18:50    0:00.9  1:16:29.3     9:15:36           1          2 
  569  2301 Jessica Sampson         36 F  75/88   F35-39 Carlton            OR 2:12:05.0 18:53    0:19.3  1:16:48.6     9:16:01           1          1 
  570  2489 Elena Wright            47 F  46/60   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:12:27.9 18:56    0:22.9  1:17:11.5     9:00:47         147        225 
  571  2434 Kristin Voos            42 F  72/84   F40-44 Bend               OR 2:12:49.7 18:59    0:21.8  1:17:33.3     9:00:25          35         69 
  572  1696 Jane Brubaker           63 F  10/16   F60-64 Eugene             OR 2:12:55.0 19:00    0:05.3  1:17:38.6     9:00:24          36         49 
  573  1930 Debbie Harrison         62 F  11/16   F60-64 Wenatchee          WA 2:14:28.4 19:13    1:33.4  1:19:12.0     9:15:15           2          2 
  574  1936 Bridgette Hawker        20 F   5/6    F20-24 Silverton          OR 2:15:08.8 19:19    0:40.4  1:19:52.4     9:15:44          11         19 
  575  2246 Rachel-Anne Rapoza      42 F  73/84   F40-44 Silverton          OR 2:15:10.1 19:19    0:01.3  1:19:53.7     9:15:44          12         19 
  576  2165 Ruth Napier             39 F  76/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:15:13.4 19:20    0:03.3  1:19:57.0     9:15:25         148        225 
  577  1934 Greg Hawes              64 M  11/11   M60-64 Vancouver          WA 2:15:31.5 19:22    0:18.1  1:20:15.1     9:15:49          23         30 
  578  1748 Marcia Copple           55 F  13/18   F55-59 Bend               OR 2:15:47.5 19:24    0:16.0  1:20:31.1     9:00:32          36         69 
  579  1603 Jenny Adams             45 F  47/60   F45-49 Hillsboro          OR 2:16:10.8 19:28    0:23.3  1:20:54.4     9:00:28           8         16 
  580  1935 Tanya Hawes             34 F  38/41   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 2:16:37.7 19:32    0:26.9  1:21:21.3     9:15:48          24         30 
  581  2372 Amie Stoddard           45 F  48/60   F45-49 Reno               NV 2:17:41.1 19:41    1:03.4  1:22:24.7     9:15:53           1          2 
  582  1714 Zoe Call                32 F  39/41   F30-34 Colorado Springs   CO 2:17:44.4 19:41    0:03.3  1:22:28.0     9:15:53           1          1 
  583  2226 Misti Phillips          40 F  74/84   F40-44 Sparks             NV 2:17:45.2 19:41    0:00.8  1:22:28.8     9:15:53           2          2 
  584  1694 Faith Brown             36 F  77/88   F35-39 Reno               NV 2:17:49.2 19:42    0:04.0  1:22:32.8     9:15:52           2          2 
  585  1825 Kathryn Eustrom         67 F   5/7    F65-69 Salem              OR 2:18:31.6 19:48    0:42.4  1:23:15.2     9:15:31          62         92 
  586  1818 Laura Engelmann         54 F  51/62   F50-54 Eugene             OR 2:18:59.3 19:52    0:27.7  1:23:42.9     9:15:20          37         49 
  587  2463 Jodi White              49 F  49/60   F45-49 Eugene             OR 2:19:12.2 19:54    0:12.9  1:23:55.8     9:15:17          38         49 
  588  2056 Karen Lane              39 F  78/88   F35-39 Salem              OR 2:19:15.5 19:54    0:03.3  1:23:59.1     9:15:54          63         92 
  589  1647 Edith Baumgart          49 F  50/60   F45-49 Eugene             OR 2:19:17.8 19:54    0:02.3  1:24:01.4     9:15:17          39         49 
  590  1876 Elena Gealon            52 F  52/62   F50-54 Central Point      OR 2:19:36.1 19:57    0:18.3  1:24:19.7     9:15:55           1          4 
  591  2131 Beth Mecklenburg        47 F  51/60   F45-49 Central Point      OR 2:19:36.4 19:57    0:00.3  1:24:20.0     9:15:55           2          4 
  592  2235 Madison Pruitt          23 F   6/6    F20-24 Albany             OR 2:20:52.6 20:08    1:16.2  1:25:36.2     9:00:09          12         20 
  593  1820 Mike Engelmann          53 M  29/29   M50-54 Eugene             OR 2:21:12.7 20:11    0:20.1  1:25:56.3     9:15:24          40         49 
  594  1821 Mingsze Ann Engelmann   80 F   1/1    F80-99 Salem              OR 2:21:13.1 20:11    0:00.4  1:25:56.7     9:15:23          64         92 
  595  1961 Andee Holman            42 F  75/84   F40-44 Gresham            OR 2:21:16.1 20:11    0:03.0  1:25:59.7     9:15:13           5          5 
  596  1712 Lindsay Button          45 F  52/60   F45-49 Monmouth           OR 2:22:17.3 20:20    1:01.2  1:27:00.9     9:16:01           4          4 
  597  2163 Sheila Myers            51 F  53/62   F50-54 Dallas             OR 2:22:20.0 20:20    0:02.7  1:27:03.6     9:16:00           5          6 
  598  2473 Karen L Wilson          65 F   6/7    F65-69 Salem              OR 2:23:06.7 20:27    0:46.7  1:27:50.3     9:15:30          65         92 
  599  1851 Shelly Foote            55 F  14/18   F55-59 Boise              ID 2:24:01.3 20:35    0:54.6  1:28:44.9     9:15:36           9         14 
  600  1612 Stefani Andres          44 F  76/84   F40-44 Silverton          OR 2:24:02.5 20:35    0:01.2  1:28:46.1     9:15:35          13         19 
  601  1888 Richard Goddard         67 M   9/10   M65-69 Gig Harbor         WA 2:25:42.8 20:49    1:40.3  1:30:26.4     9:15:44           4          4 
  602  2342 Alissa Sherman          38 F  79/88   F35-39 Canby              OR 2:26:42.2 20:58    0:59.4  1:31:25.8     9:15:49           6          6 
  603  2498 Brittain Zimmerman      38 F  80/88   F35-39 Jacksonville       OR 2:26:43.7 20:58    0:01.5  1:31:27.3     9:15:49           2          4 
  604  1608 Amber Anderson          38 F  81/88   F35-39 Clackamas          OR 2:26:43.9 20:58    0:00.2  1:31:27.5     9:15:50           2          2 
  605  1830 John Faus               39 M  36/36   M35-39 Mulino             OR 2:27:42.1 21:06    0:58.2  1:32:25.7     9:15:59           2          2 
  606  2121 Sara McGuire            39 F  82/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:27:44.1 21:07    0:02.0  1:32:27.7     9:15:55         149        225 
  607  2120 Joseph McGuire          13 M   6/6    M10-14 Portland           OR 2:27:45.5 21:07    0:01.4  1:32:29.1     9:15:55         150        225 
  608  2212 Sabrina Perez           42 F  77/84   F40-44 Silverton          OR 2:28:31.8 21:14    0:46.3  1:33:15.4     9:16:57          14         19 
  609  1844 Sherri Fisher           60 F  12/16   F60-64 Mosier             OR 2:29:08.8 21:19    0:37.0  1:33:52.4     9:15:56           1          1 
  610  1843 Gabriella Fisher        27 F  24/26   F25-29 Portland           OR 2:29:09.5 21:19    0:00.7  1:33:53.1     9:15:56         151        225 
  611  2137 Jennifer Melton         42 F  78/84   F40-44 Salem              OR 2:29:31.4 21:22    0:21.9  1:34:15.0     9:15:15          66         92 
  612  1871 Sarah Gamble            46 F  53/60   F45-49 Aloha              OR 2:30:12.8 21:28    0:41.4  1:34:56.4     9:15:32           2          2 
  613  1912 Barbara Haines          58 F  15/18   F55-59 Hillsboro          OR 2:30:16.9 21:29    0:04.1  1:35:00.5     9:15:33           9         16 
  614  2115 Lynne McDonald          59 F  16/18   F55-59 Happy Valley       OR 2:30:17.1 21:29    0:00.2  1:35:00.7     9:00:16           2          6 
  615  1656 Jackie Bennett          55 F  17/18   F55-59 Fairview           OR 2:30:40.2 21:32    0:23.1  1:35:23.8     9:15:37           1          1 
  616  2322 Robin Schuckmann        49 F  54/60   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:31:05.2 21:36    0:25.0  1:35:48.8     9:15:07         152        225 
  617  1824 Jim Eustrom             68 M  10/10   M65-69 Salem              OR 2:31:20.6 21:38    0:15.4  1:36:04.2     9:15:32          67         92 
  618  1956 Gwyn Hinton             62 F  13/16   F60-64 Bend               OR 2:31:44.8 21:41    0:24.2  1:36:28.4     9:15:22          37         69 
  619  2418 Holly Van Loo           46 F  55/60   F45-49 Bend               OR 2:31:48.4 21:42    0:03.6  1:36:32.0     9:15:18          38         69 
  620  2252 Angela Reid             51 F  54/62   F50-54 Bend               OR 2:32:17.2 21:46    0:28.8  1:37:00.8     9:15:52          39         69 
  621  2234 Jennifer Price          44 F  79/84   F40-44 Bend               OR 2:34:55.3 22:08    2:38.1  1:39:38.9     9:15:19          40         69 
  622  2196 Kari Overman            37 F  83/88   F35-39 Vancouver          WA 2:36:49.2 22:25    1:53.9  1:41:32.8     9:16:02          25         30 
  623  1664 Jessica Biel            46 F  56/60   F45-49 Bend               OR 2:36:52.6 22:25    0:03.4  1:41:36.2     9:15:20          41         69 
  624  1812 Kerry Elenitoba-Johnson 48 F  57/60   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:37:38.1 22:32    0:45.5  1:42:21.7     9:15:13         153        225 
  625  2078 Danielle Luton          41 F  80/84   F40-44 Bend               OR 2:39:00.0 22:43    1:21.9  1:43:43.6     9:15:20          42         69 
  626  2026 Melinda Kennedy         54 F  55/62   F50-54 Forest Grove       OR 2:39:12.4 22:45    0:12.4  1:43:56.0     9:15:38           2          4 
  627  1655 Haley Bennett           28 F  25/26   F25-29 Portland           OR 2:39:13.7 22:45    0:01.3  1:43:57.3     9:15:36         154        225 
  628  2219 Belinda Petshow         54 F  56/62   F50-54 Gales Creek        OR 2:39:21.0 22:46    0:07.3  1:44:04.6     9:15:38           2          2 
  629  2143 Jennifer Miller         39 F  84/88   F35-39 Corvallis          OR 2:39:46.3 22:50    0:25.3  1:44:29.9     9:15:23          30         39 
  630  1846 Kristina Florin         38 F  85/88   F35-39 Bend               OR 2:41:37.0 23:06    1:50.7  1:46:20.6     9:15:21          43         69 
  631  1772 Achsa Davis             46 F  58/60   F45-49 Beaverton          OR 2:41:39.7 23:06    0:02.7  1:46:23.3     9:15:51          25         31 
  632  2012 Jennifer Jones          54 F  57/62   F50-54 Dundee             OR 2:41:41.5 23:06    0:01.8  1:46:25.1     9:15:51           1          1 
  633  2292 Charles Rymal           33 M  28/28   M30-34 Tualatin           OR 2:42:49.5 23:16    1:08.0  1:47:33.1     9:16:01           1          2 
  634  2293 Jessica Rymal           32 F  40/41   F30-34 Tualatin           OR 2:42:56.5 23:17    0:07.0  1:47:40.1     9:16:01           2          2 
  635  1659 Norma Bergstrom         68 F   7/7    F65-69 Madras             OR 2:44:17.8 23:29    1:21.3  1:49:01.4     9:00:28           1          1 
  636  1699 Rachel Bruner           36 F  86/88   F35-39 Blodgett           OR 2:46:54.5 23:51    2:36.7  1:51:38.1     9:15:22           1          1 
  637  1891 Delia Gonzalez          62 F  14/16   F60-64 Caldwell           ID 2:48:16.9 24:03    1:22.4  1:53:00.5     9:16:04           1          1 
  638  2370 Valerie St. Clair       43 F  81/84   F40-44 Hillsboro          OR 2:48:21.9 24:04    0:05.0  1:53:05.5     9:15:33          10         16 
  639  2033 Cora Kirkpatrick        44 F  82/84   F40-44 Hillsboro          OR 2:48:23.8 24:04    0:01.9  1:53:07.4     9:15:34          11         16 
  640  1862 Kimberley French        49 F  59/60   F45-49 Astoria            OR 2:53:31.1 24:48    5:07.3  1:58:14.7     9:15:45           1          1 
  641  2007 Pamela Johnson          54 F  58/62   F50-54 Willamina          OR 2:53:33.4 24:48    0:02.3  1:58:17.0     9:15:44           1          1 
  642  2374 Teresa Stutz            61 F  15/16   F60-64 Corvallis          OR 2:57:35.1 25:23    4:01.7  2:02:18.7     9:00:50          31         39 
  643  1702 Emily Bucholtz          46 F  60/60   F45-49 Philomath          OR 2:57:35.1 25:23            2:02:18.7     9:00:52           2          2 
  644  2485 Kaylen Wood             39 F  87/88   F35-39 Albany             OR 2:57:35.8 25:23    0:00.7  2:02:19.4     9:00:50          13         20 
  645  2420 Lisa Van Veldhuizen     53 F  59/62   F50-54 Albany             OR 3:06:32.4 26:39    8:56.6  2:11:16.0     9:15:41          14         20 
  646  2153 Robyn Moore             59 F  18/18   F55-59 Lake Oswego        OR 3:07:59.9 26:52    1:27.5  2:12:43.5     9:15:48          10         17 
  647  1910 Kathy Hadley            41 F  83/84   F40-44 Rickreall          OR 3:08:02.3 26:52    0:02.4  2:12:45.9     9:15:27           2          2 
  648  2039 Madelaine Koller        25 F  26/26   F25-29 La Grande          OR 3:09:05.4 27:01    1:03.1  2:13:49.0     9:15:24           2          2 
  649  2457 Pamela Wells            54 F  60/62   F50-54 Emmett             ID 3:11:00.8 27:18    1:55.4  2:15:44.4     9:16:01           1          1 
  650  2415 Charles Turner          59 M  13/13   M55-59 Seattle            WA 3:11:29.4 27:22    0:28.6  2:16:13.0     9:15:44          10         10 
  651  2397 Tammy Todd              52 F  61/62   F50-54 Bremerton          WA 3:12:56.3 27:34    1:26.9  2:17:39.9     9:15:43           2          2 
  652  1625 Erica Aten              32 F  41/41   F30-34 Portland           OR 3:13:45.1 27:41    0:48.8  2:18:28.7     9:15:46         155        225 
  653  2014 Jill Jordan             38 F  88/88   F35-39 Portland           OR 3:13:48.7 27:42    0:03.6  2:18:32.3     9:15:45         156        225 
  654  2260 Cindy Richardson        62 F  16/16   F60-64 Portland           OR 3:13:52.3 27:42    0:03.6  2:18:35.9     9:15:45         157        225 
  655  2253 Jennifer Reid           51 F  62/62   F50-54 Boise              ID 3:19:31.9 28:31    5:39.6  2:24:15.5     9:16:07          10         14 
  656  2464 Tracy White             40 F  84/84   F40-44 Silverton          OR 3:50:03.4 32:52   30:31.5  2:54:47.0     9:15:25          15         19 
  657  2184 Robert Olsen            83 M   2/2    M80-99 Portland           OR 4:22:54.2 37:34   32:50.8  3:27:37.8     9:15:31         158        225