2022 Silver Falls Trail Runs


                                                          Silver Falls Trail Runs
                      Produced by Run Wild Adventures
                      Silver Falls, OR    11/06/2022
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               Half Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City               St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================== == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   380 Craig Gillis            39 M   1/3    OVERM  Portland           OR 1:25:54.9  6:34                          9:18:18           1        392 
    2   536 Alan Johnston           28 M   2/3    OVERM  Clackamas          OR 1:26:40.8  6:37    0:45.9     0:45.9     9:18:20           1          6 
    3   112 Brian Bollwitt          36 M   3/3    OVERM  Salem              OR 1:29:42.0  6:51    3:01.2     3:47.1     9:18:20           1        100 
    4  1126 Ian Wildermuth          21 M   1/25   M20-24 Clackamas          OR 1:30:28.9  6:55    0:46.9     4:34.0     9:18:19           2          6 
    5   942 Wesley Seigneur         25 M   1/38   M25-29 West Linn          OR 1:30:46.3  6:56    0:17.4     4:51.4     9:18:23           1          8 
    6   154 Bryce Burgess           33 M   1/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:31:38.0  7:00    0:51.7     5:43.1     9:18:17           2        392 
    7   734 Oliver Murgian Hedger   23 M   2/25   M20-24 Beaverton          OR 1:32:01.3  7:02    0:23.3     6:06.4     9:18:18           1         35 
    8   174 Shayn Carmichael-Kohn   20 M   3/25   M20-24 Salem              OR 1:33:01.2  7:07    0:59.9     7:06.3     9:18:21           2        100 
    9   205 Anton Clifford          35 M   1/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:33:24.4  7:08    0:23.2     7:29.5     9:18:20           3        392 
   10   964 Adam Smith              36 M   2/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:34:02.1  7:11    0:37.7     8:07.2     9:18:34           4        392 
   11   750 Matt Nicholson          36 M   3/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:37:59.9  7:29    3:57.8    12:05.0     9:18:25           5        392 
   12  1120 Laura Westmeyer         36 F   1/3    OVERF  Portland           OR 1:38:06.4  7:30    0:06.5    12:11.5     9:18:20           6        392 
   13    73 Justin Becker           41 M   1/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:38:42.4  7:33    0:36.0    12:47.5     9:18:19           7        392 
   14   877 Nathan Robbins          20 M   4/25   M20-24 Bend               OR 1:39:22.2  7:36    0:39.8    13:27.3     9:18:20           1         43 
   15    13 Cole Akimoff            24 M   5/25   M20-24 Salem              OR 1:39:29.5  7:36    0:07.3    13:34.6     9:18:22           3        100 
   16   136 Ethan Brown             38 M   4/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:39:45.5  7:37    0:16.0    13:50.6     9:18:19           8        392 
   17   650 Peter Marks             37 M   5/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:40:59.4  7:43    1:13.9    15:04.5     9:18:26           9        392 
   18  1059 Sierra Tucker           24 F   2/3    OVERF  Corvallis          OR 1:41:07.3  7:44    0:07.9    15:12.4     9:18:46           1         30 
   19    71 Adam Becker             26 M   2/38   M25-29 Portland           OR 1:41:16.5  7:44    0:09.2    15:21.6     9:18:24          10        392 
   20   368 Don Gallogly            54 M   1/39   M50-54 Salem              OR 1:41:44.1  7:46    0:27.6    15:49.2     9:18:21           4        100 
   21  1119 Mark Westman            24 M   6/25   M20-24 Vidor              TX 1:42:07.2  7:48    0:23.1    16:12.3     9:18:28           1          1 
   22   634 Eric Lungu              21 M   7/25   M20-24 Salem              OR 1:42:07.7  7:48    0:00.5    16:12.8     9:18:21           5        100 
   23   387 Bob Goodrich            48 M   1/48   M45-49 Salem              OR 1:42:28.4  7:50    0:20.7    16:33.5     9:18:32           6        100 
   24   699 Joseph Meeko            29 M   3/38   M25-29 Sweet Home         OR 1:43:20.1  7:54    0:51.7    17:25.2     9:18:22           1          2 
   25   462 David Helwett           35 M   6/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:43:36.9  7:55    0:16.8    17:42.0     9:18:53          11        392 
   26   900 Tim Roy                 38 M   7/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:43:39.6  7:55    0:02.7    17:44.7     9:18:22          12        392 
   27    28 Preston Anderson        33 M   2/55   M30-34 Redmond            OR 1:44:54.4  8:01    1:14.8    18:59.5     9:19:33           1         11 
   28   977 Annie Solonika          34 F   3/3    OVERF  Salem              OR 1:45:06.3  8:02    0:11.9    19:11.4     9:18:34           7        100 
   29   971 Kevin Smith             32 M   3/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:45:09.7  8:02    0:03.4    19:14.8     9:18:27          13        392 
   30   668 Riley McCammon          26 M   4/38   M25-29 Portland           OR 1:45:10.7  8:02    0:01.0    19:15.8     9:18:49          14        392 
   31  1021 Ty Symons               29 M   5/38   M25-29 Corvallis          OR 1:45:14.8  8:03    0:04.1    19:19.9     9:18:30           2         30 
   32   602 Sean Larsen             51 M   2/39   M50-54 Corvallis          OR 1:45:20.4  8:03    0:05.6    19:25.5     9:18:25           3         30 
   33  1134 Jonathan Wilson         24 M   8/25   M20-24 Portland           OR 1:45:33.2  8:04    0:12.8    19:38.3     9:18:21          15        392 
   34    74 Jordan Beckett          37 M   8/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:45:42.6  8:05    0:09.4    19:47.7     9:18:24          16        392 
   35   378 Tré Gildersleeve       31 M   4/55   M30-34 Eugene             OR 1:45:47.0  8:05    0:04.4    19:52.1     9:18:24           1         59 
   36    17 Hugo Alfaro             35 M   9/77   M35-39 Beaverton          OR 1:45:52.1  8:05    0:05.1    19:57.2     9:18:27           2         35 
   37   259 Clark De Bevoise        35 M  10/77   M35-39 Vancouver          WA 1:45:55.6  8:06    0:03.5    20:00.7     9:18:18           1         41 
   38    55 Jacob Barker            24 M   9/25   M20-24 Beaverton          OR 1:46:05.6  8:06    0:10.0    20:10.7     9:18:26           3         35 
   39   113 Jason Bosch             49 M   2/48   M45-49 Eugene             OR 1:46:05.8  8:06    0:00.2    20:10.9     9:18:25           2         59 
   40   156 Scott Bush              44 M   2/61   M40-44 Eugene             OR 1:46:09.4  8:07    0:03.6    20:14.5     9:18:19           3         59 
   41  1164 Jordan Young            35 M  11/77   M35-39 Salem              OR 1:46:23.3  8:08    0:13.9    20:28.4     9:18:21           8        100 
   42  1085 Jared Voice             44 M   3/61   M40-44 Corvallis          OR 1:46:27.6  8:08    0:04.3    20:32.7     9:18:25           4         30 
   43   406 Tj Hafner               39 M  12/77   M35-39 Salem              OR 1:46:34.1  8:09    0:06.5    20:39.2     9:18:47           9        100 
   44    30 Chris Andre             34 M   5/55   M30-34 Washougal          WA 1:46:35.4  8:09    0:01.3    20:40.5     9:18:47           1          5 
   45  1063 Joel Turner             46 M   3/48   M45-49 Salem              OR 1:46:54.5  8:10    0:19.1    20:59.6     9:19:03          10        100 
   46   590 Pavan Kulkarni          34 M   6/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:46:56.7  8:10    0:02.2    21:01.8     9:19:15          17        392 
   47   388 Jessica Gordon          40 F   1/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:47:15.3  8:12    0:18.6    21:20.4     9:18:46          18        392 
   48   153 Andrew Burgess          36 M  13/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:47:18.0  8:12    0:02.7    21:23.1     9:18:31          19        392 
   49   301 Scott Dwyer             39 M  14/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:47:19.7  8:12    0:01.7    21:24.8     9:18:31          20        392 
   50    84 Geoff Bergman           48 M   4/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 1:47:22.8  8:12    0:03.1    21:27.9     9:18:21          21        392 
   51   743 Nickoli Nelson          27 M   6/38   M25-29 Vancouver          WA 1:47:53.8  8:15    0:31.0    21:58.9     9:18:25           2         41 
   52   962 Dane Skinner            40 M   4/61   M40-44 Corvallis          OR 1:48:08.0  8:16    0:14.2    22:13.1     9:18:36           5         30 
   53   575 Katie Kinports          41 F   2/92   F40-44 Eugene             OR 1:48:51.5  8:19    0:43.5    22:56.6     9:18:33           4         59 
   54   276 Aaron Dipzinski         42 M   5/61   M40-44 Ridgefield         WA 1:48:53.7  8:19    0:02.2    22:58.8     9:18:37           1          4 
   55   482 Laura Hinds             33 F   1/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:48:57.7  8:20    0:04.0    23:02.8     9:18:50          22        392 
   56   319 Matt Erdmans            33 M   7/55   M30-34 Salem              OR 1:48:57.7  8:20              23:02.8     9:19:01          11        100 
   57   547 William Kalinski        17 M   1/5    M15-19 Oregon City        OR 1:48:57.9  8:20    0:00.2    23:03.0     9:18:22           1         17 
   58   483 Michael Hinds           33 M   8/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:49:01.7  8:20    0:03.8    23:06.8     9:18:48          23        392 
   59  1088 Scott Voves             37 M  15/77   M35-39 Wilsonville        OR 1:49:29.7  8:22    0:28.0    23:34.8     9:18:43           1          7 
   60    66 Hunter Beachy           25 M   7/38   M25-29 Hermiston          OR 1:49:42.0  8:23    0:12.3    23:47.1     9:18:23           1          1 
   61   708 Hayden Metzger          20 M  10/25   M20-24 Salem              OR 1:49:53.5  8:24    0:11.5    23:58.6     9:19:39          12        100 
   62   735 Christian Murray        28 M   8/38   M25-29 San Carlos         CA 1:49:59.6  8:24    0:06.1    24:04.7     9:18:26           1          2 
   63   703 Isaiah Merteschippers   28 M   9/38   M25-29 Salem              OR 1:50:00.4  8:24    0:00.8    24:05.5     9:18:26          13        100 
   64   185 Edwin Chambers          43 M   6/61   M40-44 Hillsboro          OR 1:50:02.6  8:25    0:02.2    24:07.7     9:18:25           1         17 
   65   999 Janelle Stevens         38 F   1/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:50:07.0  8:25    0:04.4    24:12.1     9:18:21          24        392 
   66    12 Mary Akery              25 F   1/33   F25-29 Medford            OR 1:50:09.0  8:25    0:02.0    24:14.1     9:18:22           1          6 
   67   652 Kylee Martens           31 F   2/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:50:11.9  8:25    0:02.9    24:17.0     9:18:47          25        392 
   68   565 Andrew Kepley           38 M  16/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:50:30.4  8:27    0:18.5    24:35.5     9:18:32          26        392 
   69   889 Joshua Romero           39 M  17/77   M35-39 Bend               OR 1:50:32.6  8:27    0:02.2    24:37.7     9:18:29           2         43 
   70   294 Holly Dufek             21 F   1/15   F20-24 Lake Oswego        OR 1:50:35.9  8:27    0:03.3    24:41.0     9:19:00           1         11 
   71   658 Samantha Massie         28 F   2/33   F25-29 Salem              OR 1:50:46.1  8:28    0:10.2    24:51.2     9:18:44          14        100 
   72   539 Co Jones                49 M   5/48   M45-49 Eugene             OR 1:51:13.1  8:30    0:27.0    25:18.2     9:18:37           5         59 
   73   495 Aaron Holtz             33 M   9/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:51:13.6  8:30    0:00.5    25:18.7     9:18:28          27        392 
   74   124 Kevin Brady             38 M  18/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:51:21.9  8:31    0:08.3    25:27.0     9:18:40          28        392 
   75    61 Nathan Bauer            33 M  10/55   M30-34 Newberg            OR 1:51:23.1  8:31    0:01.2    25:28.2     9:18:35           1          7 
   76   757 Katie Nolan             26 F   3/33   F25-29 Washington         NH 1:51:27.0  8:31    0:03.9    25:32.1     9:18:44           1          2 
   77   817 Jacob Pfeiffer          24 M  11/25   M20-24 Salem              OR 1:51:30.0  8:31    0:03.0    25:35.1     9:19:01          15        100 
   78   741 Lisa Neher              37 F   2/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:51:33.9  8:31    0:03.9    25:39.0     9:18:38          29        392 
   79   231 Benjamin Cronin         41 M   7/61   M40-44 Bend               OR 1:51:38.9  8:32    0:05.0    25:44.0     9:18:29           3         43 
   80  1006 Matthew Stravens        22 M  12/25   M20-24 Portland           OR 1:51:48.8  8:33    0:09.9    25:53.9     9:18:53          30        392 
   81   916 Martha Santandreu       32 F   3/76   F30-34 Hamburg            NY 1:52:01.8  8:34    0:13.0    26:06.9     9:18:46           1          1 
   82   978 Shawn Sorensen          39 M  19/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:52:04.2  8:34    0:02.4    26:09.3     9:19:17          31        392 
   83   314 Hunter Elloway          24 M  13/25   M20-24 Newberg            OR 1:52:11.1  8:34    0:06.9    26:16.2     9:18:23           2          7 
   84   532 Leonel Jines-Garcia     30 M  11/55   M30-34 Mount Angel        OR 1:52:20.0  8:35    0:08.9    26:25.1     9:18:22           1          1 
   85   262 Ben Deford              32 M  12/55   M30-34 Salem              OR 1:52:37.2  8:36    0:17.2    26:42.3     9:18:42          16        100 
   86   191 Daniel Childs           39 M  20/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:52:44.7  8:37    0:07.5    26:49.8     9:18:35          32        392 
   87   927 Barry Schatz            37 M  21/77   M35-39 San Diego          CA 1:52:52.6  8:37    0:07.9    26:57.7     9:18:46           1          3 
   88   693 Jason McNichols         44 M   8/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:52:54.1  8:38    0:01.5    26:59.2     9:18:28          33        392 
   89   745 Joseph Neron            44 M   9/61   M40-44 Wilsonville        OR 1:52:54.2  8:38    0:00.1    26:59.3     9:18:19           2          7 
   90   468 Matt Hensley            38 M  22/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:52:54.9  8:38    0:00.7    27:00.0     9:18:34          34        392 
   91    38 Adam Arrowsmith         46 M   6/48   M45-49 Happy Valley       OR 1:52:57.3  8:38    0:02.4    27:02.4     9:18:28           1          6 
   92   218 Chris Combs             50 M   3/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 1:52:57.9  8:38    0:00.6    27:03.0     9:18:30          35        392 
   93   841 Scott Prose             37 M  23/77   M35-39 Grants Pass        OR 1:53:08.6  8:39    0:10.7    27:13.7     9:18:49           1          3 
   94   788 Morgen Pack             28 F   4/33   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:53:41.3  8:41    0:32.7    27:46.4     9:18:27          36        392 
   95   544 James Julian            41 M  10/61   M40-44 Salem              OR 1:53:46.8  8:42    0:05.5    27:51.9     9:18:19          17        100 
   96    58 Andy Bauer              37 M  24/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:53:49.3  8:42    0:02.5    27:54.4     9:19:16          37        392 
   97   739 Richard Neal            46 M   7/48   M45-49 Happy Valley       OR 1:54:18.0  8:44    0:28.7    28:23.1     9:18:17           2          6 
   98   585 Martin Kraal            37 M  25/77   M35-39 Salem              OR 1:54:18.7  8:44    0:00.7    28:23.8     9:18:22          18        100 
   99  1145 Hayati Wolfenden        28 F   5/33   F25-29 Eugene             OR 1:54:39.3  8:46    0:20.6    28:44.4     9:18:24           6         59 
  100   629 Chelsea Loy             30 F   4/76   F30-34 Eugene             OR 1:54:49.4  8:46    0:10.1    28:54.5     9:19:07           7         59 
  101   753 Benjamin Nierman        30 M  13/55   M30-34 Beaverton          OR 1:54:50.1  8:46    0:00.7    28:55.2     9:19:21           4         35 
  102   412 Marsted Hall            22 F   2/15   F20-24 Newport            OR 1:55:02.0  8:47    0:11.9    29:07.1     9:19:03           1          3 
  103  1079 Oscar Velasco Gonzalez  32 M  14/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:55:06.8  8:48    0:04.8    29:11.9     9:18:35          38        392 
  104   804 Jay Pearce              40 M  11/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:55:10.4  8:48    0:03.6    29:15.5     9:18:42          39        392 
  105   801 Bruce Paulson           46 M   8/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 1:55:21.6  8:49    0:11.2    29:26.7     9:19:09          40        392 
  106  1132 Shawna Williams         44 F   3/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:56:00.1  8:52    0:38.5    30:05.2     9:19:01          41        392 
  107   970 Jason Smith             46 M   9/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 1:56:06.0  8:52    0:05.9    30:11.1     9:19:12          42        392 
  108   974 Karla Snyder            49 F   1/59   F45-49 Creswell           OR 1:56:10.3  8:53    0:04.3    30:15.4     9:18:20           1          1 
  109   424 Adam Hanif              31 M  15/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:56:29.8  8:54    0:19.5    30:34.9     9:18:47          43        392 
  110   816 Bradley Pfeifer         26 M  10/38   M25-29 Albany             OR 1:56:43.4  8:55    0:13.6    30:48.5     9:19:14           1         15 
  111  1099 Jeffrey Waltmire        31 M  16/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:57:00.1  8:56    0:16.7    31:05.2     9:19:15          44        392 
  112   824 Desiree Piter           32 F   5/76   F30-34 Salem              OR 1:57:02.0  8:57    0:01.9    31:07.1     9:18:20          19        100 
  113  1008 Mat Strum               36 M  26/77   M35-39 Salem              OR 1:57:04.6  8:57    0:02.6    31:09.7     9:18:19          20        100 
  114   989 Samuel Stanke           47 M  10/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 1:57:04.7  8:57    0:00.1    31:09.8     9:19:17          45        392 
  115  1144 Brittni Wisner          28 F   6/33   F25-29 Corvallis          OR 1:57:40.7  8:59    0:36.0    31:45.8     9:18:45           6         30 
  116  1027 Erik Tamiyasu           27 M  11/38   M25-29 Portland           OR 1:57:49.9  9:00    0:09.2    31:55.0     9:18:33          46        392 
  117   643 Stephanie Malkowski     47 F   2/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 1:57:50.0  9:00    0:00.1    31:55.1     9:18:42          47        392 
  118   623 Isabel Loos             25 F   7/33   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:57:53.2  9:00    0:03.2    31:58.3     9:18:33          48        392 
  119   275 Dustin Dimicelli        36 M  27/77   M35-39 Wilsonville        OR 1:57:58.7  9:01    0:05.5    32:03.8     9:19:08           3          7 
  120   576 Alan Kiraly             45 M  11/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 1:58:01.0  9:01    0:02.3    32:06.1     9:20:13          49        392 
  121   612 Drew Lesch-Wragge       37 M  28/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:58:08.5  9:02    0:07.5    32:13.6     9:18:50          50        392 
  122   621 Forrest Longanecker     30 M  17/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:58:10.0  9:02    0:01.5    32:15.1     9:19:05          51        392 
  123  1111 Sheryl Wehner           40 F   4/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:58:10.5  9:02    0:00.5    32:15.6     9:18:45          52        392 
  124   949 Adam Shepard            51 M   4/39   M50-54 Eugene             OR 1:58:25.6  9:03    0:15.1    32:30.7     9:19:06           8         59 
  125  1121 Janet Westphal          46 F   3/59   F45-49 Vancouver          WA 1:58:49.3  9:05    0:23.7    32:54.4     9:18:38           3         41 
  126   716 Scott Mitchell          33 M  18/55   M30-34 Sherwood           OR 1:58:54.8  9:05    0:05.5    32:59.9     9:20:11           1          6 
  127   922 Brandon Sawyer          53 M   5/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 1:59:02.2  9:06    0:07.4    33:07.3     9:19:32          53        392 
  128   370 Braden Gardner          24 M  14/25   M20-24 Salem              OR 1:59:03.4  9:06    0:01.2    33:08.5     9:20:02          21        100 
  129   175 Heath Carpenter         40 M  12/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:59:17.7  9:07    0:14.3    33:22.8     9:18:39          54        392 
  130   494 Rj Holt                 39 M  29/77   M35-39 Dallas             OR 1:59:22.7  9:07    0:05.0    33:27.8     9:18:37           1          5 
  131   379 Gregory Gill            46 M  12/48   M45-49 Eugene             OR 1:59:38.6  9:08    0:15.9    33:43.7     9:18:46           9         59 
  132   919 Harrison Satterthwaite  26 M  12/38   M25-29 Marcola            OR 1:59:42.7  9:09    0:04.1    33:47.8     9:18:43           1          1 
  133   959 Ami Silkey              42 M  13/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:00:04.0  9:10    0:21.3    34:09.1     9:19:40          55        392 
  134   902 Rafael Ruiz Fuente      54 M   6/39   M50-54 Salem              OR 2:00:06.4  9:11    0:02.4    34:11.5     9:18:17          22        100 
  135   245 Philip Daniels          52 M   7/39   M50-54 Canby              OR 2:00:09.2  9:11    0:02.8    34:14.3     9:18:34           1          8 
  136  1182 Joe Kemper              35 M  30/77   M35-39 Salem              OR 2:00:28.7  9:12    0:19.5    34:33.8     9:19:04          23        100 
  137    51 Timothy Baker           45 M  13/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:00:29.7  9:12    0:01.0    34:34.8     9:19:06          56        392 
  138   326 Kimberly Faltisco       34 F   6/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:00:40.8  9:13    0:11.1    34:45.9     9:18:39          57        392 
  139   686 Eric McKinnis           38 M  31/77   M35-39 Gladstone          OR 2:01:01.0  9:15    0:20.2    35:06.1     9:18:17           1          4 
  140   633 Andrey Lungu            28 M  13/38   M25-29 Salem              OR 2:01:02.6  9:15    0:01.6    35:07.7     9:18:26          24        100 
  141    41 William Aurich          33 M  19/55   M30-34 Corvallis          OR 2:01:03.1  9:15    0:00.5    35:08.2     9:18:43           7         30 
  142   509 Katie Hulseman          32 F   7/76   F30-34 Silverton          OR 2:01:04.8  9:15    0:01.7    35:09.9     9:18:56           1         12 
  143   696 Damian Mecham           32 M  20/55   M30-34 Salem              OR 2:01:19.3  9:16    0:14.5    35:24.4     9:18:20          25        100 
  144   700 Rayney Meisel           40 F   5/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:01:25.1  9:17    0:05.8    35:30.2     9:18:41          58        392 
  145   952 James Shiely            51 M   8/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 2:02:03.8  9:20    0:38.7    36:08.9     9:18:27          59        392 
  146   226 Ethan Cotton            36 M  32/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:02:05.4  9:20    0:01.6    36:10.5     9:19:48          60        392 
  147   599 Michael Lango           31 M  21/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 2:02:22.4  9:21    0:17.0    36:27.5     9:18:44          61        392 
  148   694 Steve McQuaide          40 M  14/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:02:31.7  9:22    0:09.3    36:36.8     9:18:17          62        392 
  149  1171 Christopher Zarella     45 M  14/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:02:37.9  9:22    0:06.2    36:43.0     9:18:37          63        392 
  150   947 Corri Sheff             42 F   6/92   F40-44 Tigard             OR 2:02:40.8  9:22    0:02.9    36:45.9     9:18:22           1          8 
  151   626 Kirsten Louthan         33 F   8/76   F30-34 Philomath          OR 2:02:57.8  9:24    0:17.0    37:02.9     9:18:52           1          5 
  152   751 Seth Nickerson          42 M  15/61   M40-44 Salem              OR 2:03:01.1  9:24    0:03.3    37:06.2     9:19:38          26        100 
  153   270 Travis Dickey           40 M  16/61   M40-44 Salem              OR 2:03:14.1  9:25    0:13.0    37:19.2     9:18:58          27        100 
  154   338 Sean Ferriter           31 M  22/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 2:03:23.3  9:26    0:09.2    37:28.4     9:18:39          64        392 
  155   858 Steven Reid             52 M   9/39   M50-54 Boise              ID 2:03:28.9  9:26    0:05.6    37:34.0     9:18:25           1          3 
  156   895 Matthew Ross            50 M  10/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 2:03:31.9  9:26    0:03.0    37:37.0     9:19:10          65        392 
  157   374 Dave Gartenberg         56 M   1/21   M55-59 Bellevue           WA 2:03:55.0  9:28    0:23.1    38:00.1     9:19:23           1          1 
  158    14 Christian Alexander     49 M  15/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:03:58.5  9:28    0:03.5    38:03.6     9:18:34          66        392 
  159   505 Jason Howard            52 M  11/39   M50-54 Central Point      OR 2:04:11.1  9:29    0:12.6    38:16.2     9:19:18           1          3 
  160   475 Steven Hiett            26 M  14/38   M25-29 Sweet Home         OR 2:04:12.3  9:29    0:01.2    38:17.4     9:18:49           2          2 
  161   433 Dennis Harris           41 M  17/61   M40-44 Stayton            OR 2:04:16.3  9:30    0:04.0    38:21.4     9:18:52           1          5 
  162   271 David Dickson           43 M  18/61   M40-44 Corvallis          OR 2:04:23.6  9:30    0:07.3    38:28.7     9:18:35           8         30 
  163   790 Lorin Page              51 F   1/37   F50-54 Bend               OR 2:04:28.3  9:31    0:04.7    38:33.4     9:18:32           4         43 
  164   165 Hunter Calvert          21 M  15/25   M20-24 Corvallis          OR 2:04:32.8  9:31    0:04.5    38:37.9     9:18:28           9         30 
  165   248 Amy Davidson            44 F   7/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:04:35.2  9:31    0:02.4    38:40.3     9:18:40          67        392 
  166   160 Charlie Button          58 M   2/21   M55-59 Delhi              IA 2:04:35.4  9:31    0:00.2    38:40.5     9:18:31           1          1 
  167   249 Brian Davies            48 M  16/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:04:43.4  9:32    0:08.0    38:48.5     9:18:47          68        392 
  168    34 Charles Antonowicz      25 M  15/38   M25-29 Lebanon            OR 2:04:45.9  9:32    0:02.5    38:51.0     9:18:27           1          9 
  169   755 Jaci Nixon              15 F   1/4    F15-19 Turner             OR 2:05:02.8  9:33    0:16.9    39:07.9     9:18:40           1          6 
  170  1179 Abby Scott              17 F   2/4    F15-19 Salem              OR 2:05:05.5  9:33    0:02.7    39:10.6     9:18:40          28        100 
  171    15 Christopher Alexander   47 M  17/48   M45-49 Tigard             OR 2:05:06.5  9:34    0:01.0    39:11.6     9:18:29           2          8 
  172  1169 Martin Zakarian         27 M  16/38   M25-29 Lebanon            OR 2:05:14.2  9:34    0:07.7    39:19.3     9:18:24           2          9 
  173   681 Chris McIntosh          43 M  19/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:05:21.9  9:35    0:07.7    39:27.0     9:18:54          69        392 
  174   434 Tod Harris              56 M   3/21   M55-59 Eugene             OR 2:05:23.7  9:35    0:01.8    39:28.8     9:18:50          10         59 
  175   138 Kayla Brown             26 F   8/33   F25-29 Salem              OR 2:05:32.4  9:35    0:08.7    39:37.5     9:18:21          29        100 
  176   241 Michelle Dahl           44 F   8/92   F40-44 Canby              OR 2:06:18.5  9:39    0:46.1    40:23.6     9:18:30           2          8 
  177   444 Peter Hayes             38 M  33/77   M35-39 Vancouver          WA 2:06:20.2  9:39    0:01.7    40:25.3     9:19:12           4         41 
  178   871 Jonathon Riley          20 M  16/25   M20-24 Vancouver          WA 2:06:24.4  9:39    0:04.2    40:29.5     9:18:38           5         41 
  179  1070 Luis Valls              65 M   1/8    M65-69 Portland           OR 2:06:34.6  9:40    0:10.2    40:39.7     9:18:43          70        392 
  180  1067 Ross Uitermarkt         36 M  34/77   M35-39 Stayton            OR 2:06:36.5  9:40    0:01.9    40:41.6     9:19:22           2          5 
  181   680 Daniel McGuire          39 M  35/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:06:41.9  9:41    0:05.4    40:47.0     9:19:05          71        392 
  182   569 Joshua Kessluk          35 M  36/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:06:46.3  9:41    0:04.4    40:51.4     9:18:31          72        392 
  183   206 Luke Clifford           35 M  37/77   M35-39 West Linn          OR 2:06:59.0  9:42    0:12.7    41:04.1     9:18:44           2          8 
  184  1170 Daniel Zamores          26 M  17/38   M25-29 Medford            OR 2:06:59.1  9:42    0:00.1    41:04.2     9:18:46           2          6 
  185   830 Tarah Pond              44 F   9/92   F40-44 Lake Oswego        OR 2:06:59.8  9:42    0:00.7    41:04.9     9:18:36           2         11 
  186   246 Pete Danko              59 M   4/21   M55-59 Portland           OR 2:07:08.0  9:43    0:08.2    41:13.1     9:19:31          73        392 
  187  1110 Josh Weger              36 M  38/77   M35-39 Medford            OR 2:07:28.9  9:44    0:20.9    41:34.0     9:19:19           3          6 
  188    47 Nicole Baker            30 F   9/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:07:42.9  9:45    0:14.0    41:48.0     9:18:40          74        392 
  189   984 Teal Springhart         44 M  20/61   M40-44 Bend               OR 2:07:53.0  9:46    0:10.1    41:58.1     9:18:51           5         43 
  190   707 Anna Metzger            23 F   3/15   F20-24 Bend               OR 2:07:57.5  9:47    0:04.5    42:02.6     9:18:55           6         43 
  191   807 Gerardo Perez Dominguez 41 M  21/61   M40-44 Wilsonville        OR 2:08:07.3  9:47    0:09.8    42:12.4     9:20:23           4          7 
  192   986 Jim Stageman            54 M  12/39   M50-54 Salem              OR 2:08:09.6  9:47    0:02.3    42:14.7     9:18:45          30        100 
  193   647 Mike Manzi              52 M  13/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 2:08:15.9  9:48    0:06.3    42:21.0     9:18:45          75        392 
  194  1038 Craig Thomas            33 M  23/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 2:08:17.6  9:48    0:01.7    42:22.7     9:18:35          76        392 
  195  1068 Wano Urbonas            65 M   2/8    M65-69 Buena Vista        CO 2:08:25.5  9:49    0:07.9    42:30.6     9:18:52           1          1 
  196   559 Laura Kebart            43 F  10/92   F40-44 Salem              OR 2:08:26.0  9:49    0:00.5    42:31.1     9:18:33          31        100 
  197   866 Kyle Rhodes             29 M  18/38   M25-29 Portland           OR 2:08:30.6  9:49    0:04.6    42:35.7     9:18:27          77        392 
  198   556 Leah Kays               39 F   3/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:08:31.7  9:49    0:01.1    42:36.8     9:19:24          78        392 
  199   943 Alan Sevier             33 M  24/55   M30-34 Corvallis          OR 2:08:40.7  9:50    0:09.0    42:45.8     9:19:01          10         30 
  200   620 Ashley Long             49 F   4/59   F45-49 Seattle            WA 2:09:04.9  9:52    0:24.2    43:10.0     9:18:24           1          9 
  201   879 Daniel Robertson        25 M  19/38   M25-29 McMinnville        OR 2:09:07.3  9:52    0:02.4    43:12.4     9:18:17           1         13 
  202   331 Camerin Feagins         23 F   4/15   F20-24 Sutherlin          OR 2:09:07.8  9:52    0:00.5    43:12.9     9:19:20           1          3 
  203   236 Andrew Cummings         40 M  22/61   M40-44 Medford            OR 2:09:11.8  9:52    0:04.0    43:16.9     9:18:56           4          6 
  204   372 Jayson Garrett          43 M  23/61   M40-44 Salem              OR 2:09:13.2  9:52    0:01.4    43:18.3     9:18:48          32        100 
  205    94 Logan Bertram           29 M  20/38   M25-29 Redmond            OR 2:09:23.4  9:53    0:10.2    43:28.5     9:19:55           2         11 
  206  1147 Megan Wolfram           37 F   4/73   F35-39 Salem              OR 2:09:24.0  9:53    0:00.6    43:29.1     9:18:36          33        100 
  207  1090 Scott Vrana             35 M  39/77   M35-39 Madras             OR 2:09:24.3  9:53    0:00.3    43:29.4     9:19:54           1          1 
  208    29 Robyn Anderson          38 F   5/73   F35-39 Springfield        OR 2:09:29.7  9:54    0:05.4    43:34.8     9:18:53           1          8 
  209   721 Courtney Morris         43 M  24/61   M40-44 Eugene             OR 2:09:34.2  9:54    0:04.5    43:39.3     9:18:45          11         59 
  210   595 Karen Lambert           52 F   2/37   F50-54 University Place   WA 2:09:36.9  9:54    0:02.7    43:42.0     9:18:42           1          1 
  211   597 Brayden Langley         24 M  17/25   M20-24 McMinnville        OR 2:09:41.4  9:54    0:04.5    43:46.5     9:18:41           2         13 
  212   840 Ross Proffitt           36 M  40/77   M35-39 Eugene             OR 2:09:58.4  9:56    0:17.0    44:03.5     9:19:35          12         59 
  213   725 Fergus Morrissey        46 M  18/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:10:04.6  9:56    0:06.2    44:09.7     9:20:24          79        392 
  214   302 Stephanie Dytham        41 F  11/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:10:06.5  9:56    0:01.9    44:11.6     9:20:00          80        392 
  215   106 Julia Blattner          38 F   6/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:10:06.9  9:56    0:00.4    44:12.0     9:19:59          81        392 
  216   511 Patrick Hunt            34 M  25/55   M30-34 Tigard             OR 2:10:10.3  9:57    0:03.4    44:15.4     9:18:47           3          8 
  217    54 Jerry Barizo            48 M  19/48   M45-49 Salem              OR 2:10:14.3  9:57    0:04.0    44:19.4     9:19:17          34        100 
  218   133 Tommy Brooks            46 M  20/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:10:19.1  9:57    0:04.8    44:24.2     9:19:46          82        392 
  219   503 Mikinley Houskeeper     24 F   5/15   F20-24 Salem              OR 2:10:23.0  9:58    0:03.9    44:28.1     9:19:46          35        100 
  220   773 Duwayne Olson           54 M  14/39   M50-54 Rainier            OR 2:10:23.4  9:58    0:00.4    44:28.5     9:18:24           1          1 
  221   561 Michael Kelley          41 M  25/61   M40-44 Eugene             OR 2:11:26.8 10:03    1:03.4    45:31.9     9:19:01          13         59 
  222   504 Christina Howard        51 F   3/37   F50-54 Eugene             OR 2:12:04.5 10:05    0:37.7    46:09.6     9:18:53          14         59 
  223   580 Sachi Kobayashi         37 F   7/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:12:08.2 10:06    0:03.7    46:13.3     9:18:35          83        392 
  224   242 Todd Dalotto            52 M  15/39   M50-54 Albany             OR 2:12:18.1 10:06    0:09.9    46:23.2     9:19:04           2         15 
  225   618 Aaron Lindsey           29 M  21/38   M25-29 Forest Grove       OR 2:12:47.2 10:09    0:29.1    46:52.3     9:19:59           1          5 
  226    69 Lee Beck                37 M  41/77   M35-39 McMinnville        OR 2:12:54.0 10:09    0:06.8    46:59.1     9:19:03           3         13 
  227   808 Meghan Pernice          35 F   8/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:12:54.1 10:09    0:00.1    46:59.2     9:19:46          84        392 
  228  1117 Evan Westervelt         40 M  26/61   M40-44 Vancouver          WA 2:12:54.3 10:09    0:00.2    46:59.4     9:19:01           6         41 
  229   144 Rachel Brumfield        30 F  10/76   F30-34 Forest Grove       OR 2:12:54.5 10:09    0:00.2    46:59.6     9:18:55           2          5 
  230   572 Peter Kimball           30 M  26/55   M30-34 Cornelius          OR 2:12:55.0 10:09    0:00.5    47:00.1     9:18:56           1          1 
  231   402 Emma Gronseth           31 F  11/76   F30-34 Forest Grove       OR 2:12:57.4 10:09    0:02.4    47:02.5     9:18:54           3          5 
  232   695 Sara McRae              43 F  12/92   F40-44 Eugene             OR 2:13:07.8 10:10    0:10.4    47:12.9     9:18:57          15         59 
  233  1104 Mayumi Warkel           49 F   5/59   F45-49 Grants Pass        OR 2:13:27.4 10:12    0:19.6    47:32.5     9:19:06           2          3 
  234   783 Jenna Otter             35 F   9/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:13:31.4 10:12    0:04.0    47:36.5     9:20:12          85        392 
  235   129 Ryan Bray               33 M  27/55   M30-34 McMinnville        OR 2:13:36.0 10:12    0:04.6    47:41.1     9:18:58           4         13 
  236   134 Boaz Brown              17 M   2/5    M15-19 Jacksonville       OR 2:13:38.3 10:13    0:02.3    47:43.4     9:18:55           1          5 
  237   474 Emmie Hiersche          33 F  12/76   F30-34 Beaverton          OR 2:13:39.8 10:13    0:01.5    47:44.9     9:18:51           5         35 
  238   211 Yara Coblentz           49 F   6/59   F45-49 Stayton            OR 2:13:52.0 10:14    0:12.2    47:57.1     9:19:22           3          5 
  239   893 Joel Rosenberger        40 M  27/61   M40-44 Beaverton          OR 2:14:08.1 10:15    0:16.1    48:13.2     9:19:20           6         35 
  240   718 Candyce Monteleone      33 F  13/76   F30-34 Hillsboro          OR 2:14:10.1 10:15    0:02.0    48:15.2     9:18:54           2         17 
  241   728 Sara Morrissey          37 F  10/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:14:20.8 10:16    0:10.7    48:25.9     9:19:37          86        392 
  242   537 Marc Jolin              53 M  16/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 2:14:23.3 10:16    0:02.5    48:28.4     9:19:37          87        392 
  243  1017 Abigail Swanson         43 F  13/92   F40-44 Silverton          OR 2:14:23.9 10:16    0:00.6    48:29.0     9:19:05           2         12 
  244   148 Molli Budd              34 F  14/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:14:55.4 10:18    0:31.5    49:00.5     9:19:09          88        392 
  245   603 Steven Laughlin         30 M  28/55   M30-34 Redmond            OR 2:15:00.8 10:19    0:05.4    49:05.9     9:19:34           3         11 
  246   566 Lindsey Kepley          39 F  11/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:15:08.7 10:19    0:07.9    49:13.8     9:18:32          89        392 
  247   179 Mike Case               56 M   5/21   M55-59 Redmond            OR 2:15:14.6 10:20    0:05.9    49:19.7     9:18:35           4         11 
  248   514 Evan Hutzell            32 M  29/55   M30-34 Forest Grove       OR 2:15:18.1 10:20    0:03.5    49:23.2     9:20:34           4          5 
  249   953 Charmin Shiely          51 M  17/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 2:15:20.1 10:20    0:02.0    49:25.2     9:18:27          90        392 
  250  1135 Joshua Wilson           34 M  30/55   M30-34 Eugene             OR 2:15:25.1 10:21    0:05.0    49:30.2     9:20:30          16         59 
  251   177 Nic Carter              44 M  28/61   M40-44 Beaverton          OR 2:15:41.6 10:22    0:16.5    49:46.7     9:19:11           7         35 
  252    33 Armani Antonellis       27 M  22/38   M25-29 Portland           OR 2:15:53.2 10:23    0:11.6    49:58.3     9:21:28          91        392 
  253  1077 Andras Vargas           38 M  42/77   M35-39 Albany             OR 2:15:54.6 10:23    0:01.4    49:59.7     9:19:27           3         15 
  254  1033 Steve Taylor            65 M   3/8    M65-69 Portland           OR 2:16:04.1 10:24    0:09.5    50:09.2     9:18:29          92        392 
  255   201 Lucy Clark              35 F  12/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:16:39.2 10:26    0:35.1    50:44.3     9:18:50          93        392 
  256   200 Victor Chub             35 M  43/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:16:42.0 10:27    0:02.8    50:47.1     9:19:24          94        392 
  257   746 Karl Ness               64 M   1/15   M60-64 West Linn          OR 2:16:42.0 10:27              50:47.1     9:18:48           3          8 
  258   930 James Schmitt           35 M  44/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:16:43.7 10:27    0:01.7    50:48.8     9:18:24          95        392 
  259   560 Gabriel Kelley          38 M  45/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:16:52.3 10:27    0:08.6    50:57.4     9:20:01          96        392 
  260   809 Joshua Perry            27 M  23/38   M25-29 Harrisburg         OR 2:16:53.0 10:27    0:00.7    50:58.1     9:20:30           1          1 
  261    83 Gary Bennett            52 M  18/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 2:16:55.7 10:28    0:02.7    51:00.8     9:19:11          97        392 
  262   641 David Mair              27 M  24/38   M25-29 Portland           OR 2:17:00.2 10:28    0:04.5    51:05.3     9:19:31          98        392 
  263    52 Cathryn Ballweber       35 F  13/73   F35-39 Salem              OR 2:17:03.3 10:28    0:03.1    51:08.4     9:18:51          36        100 
  264   422 Rachel Haney            36 F  14/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:17:16.7 10:29    0:13.4    51:21.8     9:20:12          99        392 
  265  1177 Bryan Zurek             35 M  46/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:17:24.4 10:30    0:07.7    51:29.5     9:19:08         100        392 
  266   321 Shirea Erwin            46 F   7/59   F45-49 Woodburn           OR 2:17:42.1 10:31    0:17.7    51:47.2     9:18:17           1          3 
  267   102 Anna Bjarvin            27 F   9/33   F25-29 Lebanon            OR 2:17:57.4 10:32    0:15.3    52:02.5     9:19:19           3          9 
  268  1052 Ian Tran                28 M  25/38   M25-29 San Diego          CA 2:18:08.7 10:33    0:11.3    52:13.8     9:21:28           2          3 
  269   524 Brittany James          33 F  15/76   F30-34 Albany             OR 2:18:13.0 10:34    0:04.3    52:18.1     9:19:54           4         15 
  270   884 Ashley Rodriguez        30 F  16/76   F30-34 Albany             OR 2:18:14.2 10:34    0:01.2    52:19.3     9:19:53           5         15 
  271  1020 Jenneca Symons          30 F  17/76   F30-34 Salem              OR 2:18:17.1 10:34    0:02.9    52:22.2     9:18:53          37        100 
  272   673 Tiffany McCulloch       43 F  14/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:18:33.2 10:35    0:16.1    52:38.3     9:18:33         101        392 
  273   756 Kane Nixon              20 M  18/25   M20-24 Turner             OR 2:18:38.7 10:36    0:05.5    52:43.8     9:18:40           2          6 
  274   471 Mark Hershey            64 M   2/15   M60-64 Llano              CA 2:18:41.4 10:36    0:02.7    52:46.5     9:19:41           1          1 
  275   279 Bianca Dolan            42 F  15/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:18:42.6 10:36    0:01.2    52:47.7     9:18:43         102        392 
  276   791 Ray Page                56 M   6/21   M55-59 Bend               OR 2:18:42.9 10:36    0:00.3    52:48.0     9:18:32           7         43 
  277   709 Steven Meyer            30 M  31/55   M30-34 Canby              OR 2:18:47.1 10:36    0:04.2    52:52.2     9:18:58           3          8 
  278   542 Boris Jonica            34 M  32/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 2:18:50.4 10:36    0:03.3    52:55.5     9:19:24         103        392 
  279   260 Bryn Dearborn           50 M  19/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 2:18:50.8 10:36    0:00.4    52:55.9     9:20:02         104        392 
  280   266 Nikki Desmond           44 F  16/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:18:55.6 10:37    0:04.8    53:00.7     9:18:44         105        392 
  281  1025 Anna Tachouet           43 F  17/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:18:58.7 10:37    0:03.1    53:03.8     9:18:44         106        392 
  282   521 Lynn Jacobs             55 F   1/15   F55-59 Portland           OR 2:19:05.4 10:38    0:06.7    53:10.5     9:18:47         107        392 
  283    18 Andrea Allen            42 F  18/92   F40-44 Hillsboro          OR 2:19:06.4 10:38    0:01.0    53:11.5     9:19:21           3         17 
  284   832 Kalon Ponraj            15 M   3/5    M15-19 Portland           OR 2:19:07.8 10:38    0:01.4    53:12.9     9:19:35         108        392 
  285   604 Erik Lawrence           52 M  20/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 2:19:10.7 10:38    0:02.9    53:15.8     9:18:38         109        392 
  286   752 Kaili Nielsen           39 F  15/73   F35-39 Juneau             AK 2:19:14.8 10:38    0:04.1    53:19.9     9:19:47           1          1 
  287   298 Brian Durbin            45 M  21/48   M45-49 Vancouver          WA 2:19:15.2 10:38    0:00.4    53:20.3     9:19:01           7         41 
  288  1058 Nick Troxell            47 M  22/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:19:39.0 10:40    0:23.8    53:44.1     9:18:32         110        392 
  289   108 Carolyn Blum            40 F  19/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:19:41.9 10:40    0:02.9    53:47.0     9:19:44         111        392 
  290   254 Jeff Davis              41 M  29/61   M40-44 Eugene             OR 2:19:51.3 10:41    0:09.4    53:56.4     9:19:51          17         59 
  291   329 Jeffrey Farris          41 M  30/61   M40-44 Lake Oswego        OR 2:19:53.1 10:41    0:01.8    53:58.2     9:18:32           3         11 
  292   151 Will Burchard           34 M  33/55   M30-34 Salem              OR 2:19:56.2 10:41    0:03.1    54:01.3     9:18:41          38        100 
  293   104 Joshua Blanchard        25 M  26/38   M25-29 McMinnville        OR 2:19:59.6 10:42    0:03.4    54:04.7     9:18:59           5         13 
  294   908 Kim Rybold              39 F  16/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:20:07.0 10:42    0:07.4    54:12.1     9:18:51         112        392 
  295   435 Melissa Hart            52 F   4/37   F50-54 Eugene             OR 2:20:09.7 10:42    0:02.7    54:14.8     9:19:03          18         59 
  296   543 Emily Jonica            32 F  18/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:20:10.2 10:42    0:00.5    54:15.3     9:19:25         113        392 
  297   531 Lisa Jensen             44 F  20/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:20:15.8 10:43    0:05.6    54:20.9     9:19:42         114        392 
  298   957 Ingrid Siadal           43 F  21/92   F40-44 Salem              OR 2:20:16.7 10:43    0:00.9    54:21.8     9:18:39          39        100 
  299   318 Trent Erb               19 M   4/5    M15-19 Portland           OR 2:20:23.9 10:44    0:07.2    54:29.0     9:20:13         115        392 
  300   551 Nick Karim              46 M  23/48   M45-49 Olympia            WA 2:20:25.4 10:44    0:01.5    54:30.5     9:20:28           1          7 
  301   760 Steve Norman            51 M  21/39   M50-54 Salem              OR 2:20:39.6 10:45    0:14.2    54:44.7     9:20:10          40        100 
  302  1022 Carrie Syvertsen        44 F  22/92   F40-44 Seattle            WA 2:20:42.3 10:45    0:02.7    54:47.4     9:18:25           2          9 
  303   516 Liz Inserra             39 F  17/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:20:44.2 10:45    0:01.9    54:49.3     9:18:30         116        392 
  304   649 Chris Marks             66 M   4/8    M65-69 Portland           OR 2:21:00.2 10:46    0:16.0    55:05.3     9:18:38         117        392 
  305  1161 Liz Wyzik               40 F  23/92   F40-44 Estacada           OR 2:21:00.7 10:46    0:00.5    55:05.8     9:19:04           1          1 
  306   892 Matthew Rosen           45 M  24/48   M45-49 Silverton          OR 2:21:02.1 10:46    0:01.4    55:07.2     9:18:46           3         12 
  307   363 Leah Gaedeke            47 F   8/59   F45-49 Lake Oswego        OR 2:21:04.6 10:47    0:02.5    55:09.7     9:18:36           4         11 
  308    23 Ian Anderson            36 M  47/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:21:09.1 10:47    0:04.5    55:14.2     9:20:18         118        392 
  309   215 Katy Collins            37 F  18/73   F35-39 Canby              OR 2:21:11.2 10:47    0:02.1    55:16.3     9:18:18           4          8 
  310   188 Dan Chapman             48 M  25/48   M45-49 Amity              OR 2:21:20.2 10:48    0:09.0    55:25.3     9:18:49           1          1 
  311  1157 Michael Wright          41 M  31/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:21:39.5 10:49    0:19.3    55:44.6     9:20:05         119        392 
  312   874 Kathryn Ritter          32 F  19/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:21:40.4 10:49    0:00.9    55:45.5     9:19:14         120        392 
  313   158 Scottie Bussell         43 M  32/61   M40-44 Turner             OR 2:21:53.7 10:50    0:13.3    55:58.8     9:18:33           3          6 
  314  1094 Jordon Walker           29 M  27/38   M25-29 Bend               OR 2:21:57.9 10:51    0:04.2    56:03.0     9:20:28           8         43 
  315   898 Jeffrey Rourke          43 M  33/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:22:04.4 10:51    0:06.5    56:09.5     9:19:10         121        392 
  316   805 Stephanie Pease         50 F   5/37   F50-54 Oregon City        OR 2:22:04.4 10:51              56:09.5     9:18:59           2         17 
  317   616 Taylor Libra            32 F  20/76   F30-34 Albany             OR 2:22:18.7 10:52    0:14.3    56:23.8     9:20:27           6         15 
  318   364 John Gallagher          60 M   3/15   M60-64 Salem              OR 2:22:24.2 10:53    0:05.5    56:29.3     9:18:29          41        100 
  319   664 Marisol McAllister      50 F   6/37   F50-54 Portland           OR 2:22:28.9 10:53    0:04.7    56:34.0     9:20:24         122        392 
  320   720 Jennifer Moretz         47 F   9/59   F45-49 Salem              OR 2:22:35.8 10:54    0:06.9    56:40.9     9:20:28          42        100 
  321   775 Lauren Ortega           16 F   3/4    F15-19 Silverton          OR 2:22:48.7 10:55    0:12.9    56:53.8     9:19:24           4         12 
  322   776 Rebecca Ortega          53 F   7/37   F50-54 Silverton          OR 2:22:48.8 10:55    0:00.1    56:53.9     9:19:24           5         12 
  323   883 Katrina Rodakowski      33 F  21/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:22:50.3 10:55    0:01.5    56:55.4     9:19:20         123        392 
  324   308 Katherine Edstrom       35 F  19/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:22:58.8 10:55    0:08.5    57:03.9     9:20:56         124        392 
  325   441 Benjamin Hatley         33 M  34/55   M30-34 Albany             OR 2:23:11.9 10:56    0:13.1    57:17.0     9:20:28           7         15 
  326   665 Nathaniel McArthur      28 M  28/38   M25-29 Bend               OR 2:23:14.9 10:57    0:03.0    57:20.0     9:20:48           9         43 
  327  1015 Lori Swain              45 F  10/59   F45-49 Salem              OR 2:23:15.0 10:57    0:00.1    57:20.1     9:19:35          43        100 
  328   489 Gretchen Hoffman        47 F  11/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:23:23.4 10:57    0:08.4    57:28.5     9:18:43         125        392 
  329   589 Alex Kroman             42 M  34/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:23:23.9 10:57    0:00.5    57:29.0     9:19:18         126        392 
  330  1118 Dave Westfall           53 M  22/39   M50-54 Vancouver          WA 2:23:39.2 10:58    0:15.3    57:44.3     9:18:57           8         41 
  331  1001 Robby Stoneking         39 M  48/77   M35-39 Silverton          OR 2:23:39.6 10:58    0:00.4    57:44.7     9:19:06           6         12 
  332   229 Rachel Crane            34 F  22/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:23:41.0 10:59    0:01.4    57:46.1     9:20:13         127        392 
  333   630 Claire Lu               45 F  12/59   F45-49 Vancouver          WA 2:23:42.9 10:59    0:01.9    57:48.0     9:18:58           9         41 
  334   178 Steve Cary              50 M  23/39   M50-54 Eugene             OR 2:23:52.6 10:59    0:09.7    57:57.7     9:19:38          19         59 
  335   310 Angela Egelston         48 F  13/59   F45-49 Vancouver          WA 2:23:59.8 11:00    0:07.2    58:04.9     9:20:11          10         41 
  336   322 Laura Everard           33 F  23/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:24:01.9 11:00    0:02.1    58:07.0     9:20:40         128        392 
  337   646 Haley Mansur            30 F  24/76   F30-34 Boring             OR 2:24:17.5 11:01    0:15.6    58:22.6     9:18:53           1          4 
  338   217 Tracy Collins           52 F   8/37   F50-54 Salem              OR 2:24:30.3 11:02    0:12.8    58:35.4     9:18:50          44        100 
  339   944 Julian Shamloo          29 M  29/38   M25-29 Beaverton          OR 2:24:38.8 11:03    0:08.5    58:43.9     9:20:36           8         35 
  340   285 Jake Dornblaser         36 M  49/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:24:39.0 11:03    0:00.2    58:44.1     9:20:18         129        392 
  341  1089 Lukas Vrana             45 M  26/48   M45-49 Trail              OR 2:24:41.9 11:03    0:02.9    58:47.0     9:19:56           1          2 
  342  1168 Jon Zaerr               59 M   7/21   M55-59 Portland           OR 2:24:42.7 11:03    0:00.8    58:47.8     9:20:26         130        392 
  343   605 Chris Lay               38 M  50/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:24:43.0 11:03    0:00.3    58:48.1     9:19:13         131        392 
  344   197 Marlee Chovich          28 F  10/33   F25-29 Oregon City        OR 2:24:49.0 11:04    0:06.0    58:54.1     9:18:52           3         17 
  345   103 Hayden Blair            26 M  30/38   M25-29 Portland           OR 2:24:54.6 11:04    0:05.6    58:59.7     9:20:12         132        392 
  346   122 Terry Boyd              61 M   4/15   M60-64 Vancouver          WA 2:24:55.8 11:04    0:01.2    59:00.9     9:18:46          11         41 
  347   328 Allie Farm              41 F  24/92   F40-44 Beaverton          OR 2:24:56.9 11:04    0:01.1    59:02.0     9:19:00           9         35 
  348   901 Erick Ruiz              34 M  35/55   M30-34 Albany             OR 2:25:00.3 11:05    0:03.4    59:05.4     9:20:20           8         15 
  349   356 Michael Frank           30 M  36/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 2:25:24.6 11:06    0:24.3    59:29.7     9:20:24         133        392 
  350    68 Marcia Beard            55 F   2/15   F55-59 Cottage Grove      OR 2:25:31.0 11:07    0:06.4    59:36.1     9:19:02           1          2 
  351   219 Jared Combs             35 M  51/77   M35-39 West Des Moines    IA 2:25:40.7 11:08    0:09.7    59:45.8     9:19:22           1          1 
  352  1069 Anthony Vala-Haynes     39 M  52/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:25:44.3 11:08    0:03.6    59:49.4     9:19:21         134        392 
  353   540 Jameson Jones           30 M  37/55   M30-34 Tualatin           OR 2:25:46.5 11:08    0:02.2    59:51.6     9:18:30           1          5 
  354  1047 Scott Thurman           46 M  27/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:25:47.3 11:08    0:00.8    59:52.4     9:19:32         135        392 
  355   324 Chris Extine            42 M  35/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:25:51.6 11:09    0:04.3    59:56.7     9:20:11         136        392 
  356   860 Eric Resler             34 M  38/55   M30-34 East Wenatchee     WA 2:25:56.1 11:09    0:04.5  1:00:01.2     9:18:57           1          1 
  357   861 Jacob Resler            28 M  31/38   M25-29 Portland           OR 2:26:00.5 11:09    0:04.4  1:00:05.6     9:18:55         137        392 
  358   143 Leif Bruce              49 M  28/48   M45-49 Tigard             OR 2:26:02.5 11:09    0:02.0  1:00:07.6     9:18:32           4          8 
  359  1054 Skyler Trimpler         30 M  39/55   M30-34 Oregon City        OR 2:26:06.5 11:10    0:04.0  1:00:11.6     9:19:52           4         17 
  360   240 Ciara Cyrus             28 F  11/33   F25-29 Vancouver          WA 2:26:07.1 11:10    0:00.6  1:00:12.2     9:19:18          12         41 
  361  1004 Chuck Strauss           64 M   5/15   M60-64 Salem              OR 2:26:17.1 11:10    0:10.0  1:00:22.2     9:19:03          45        100 
  362    43 Alisha Axe              36 F  20/73   F35-39 Salem              OR 2:26:17.4 11:11    0:00.3  1:00:22.5     9:18:36          46        100 
  363   172 Darin Carlson           50 M  24/39   M50-54 Tigard             OR 2:26:23.8 11:11    0:06.4  1:00:28.9     9:18:33           5          8 
  364    57 Jordan Bates            39 F  21/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:26:32.5 11:12    0:08.7  1:00:37.6     9:18:46         138        392 
  365   114 Todd Bosworth           65 M   5/8    M65-69 Eugene             OR 2:26:33.7 11:12    0:01.2  1:00:38.8     9:18:50          20         59 
  366   453 Cassy Hedberg           50 F   9/37   F50-54 Salem              OR 2:26:41.1 11:12    0:07.4  1:00:46.2     9:19:33          47        100 
  367   366 Susan Gallagher         60 F   1/16   F60-64 Salem              OR 2:26:47.5 11:13    0:06.4  1:00:52.6     9:18:28          48        100 
  368   162 Sara Cade               29 F  12/33   F25-29 Portland           OR 2:26:55.8 11:13    0:08.3  1:01:00.9     9:20:23         139        392 
  369   598 Kara Langley            26 F  13/33   F25-29 McMinnville        OR 2:26:57.6 11:14    0:01.8  1:01:02.7     9:18:41           6         13 
  370   323 Emma Ewert              33 F  25/76   F30-34 Lopez Island       WA 2:27:20.0 11:15    0:22.4  1:01:25.1     9:18:55           1          1 
  371   932 Greg Scholin            36 M  53/77   M35-39 Littleton          CO 2:27:23.2 11:16    0:03.2  1:01:28.3     9:19:09           1          1 
  372   577 Isabel Kitchen          29 F  14/33   F25-29 Tillamook          OR 2:27:40.5 11:17    0:17.3  1:01:45.6     9:18:17           1          4 
  373   820 Corey Pierce            36 M  54/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:27:43.6 11:17    0:03.1  1:01:48.7     9:18:49         140        392 
  374  1065 Lindsey Turner          36 F  22/73   F35-39 Eugene             OR 2:27:45.9 11:17    0:02.3  1:01:51.0     9:19:52          21         59 
  375   373 Sarah Garrow            25 F  15/33   F25-29 Portland           OR 2:27:48.6 11:17    0:02.7  1:01:53.7     9:18:40         141        392 
  376   414 Derek Halverson         24 M  19/25   M20-24 Colton             OR 2:27:50.7 11:18    0:02.1  1:01:55.8     9:18:21           1          2 
  377   405 Kirsten Gwynn           38 F  23/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:27:52.4 11:18    0:01.7  1:01:57.5     9:19:21         142        392 
  378    39 Jeffrey Asprocolas      46 M  29/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:27:57.1 11:18    0:04.7  1:02:02.2     9:18:59         143        392 
  379   713 Chris Mills             43 M  36/61   M40-44 Prineville         OR 2:27:59.5 11:18    0:02.4  1:02:04.6     9:19:36           1          1 
  380   116 Joe Bourguignon         48 M  30/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:28:01.0 11:18    0:01.5  1:02:06.1     9:19:11         144        392 
  381   928 Carl Schiedler          33 M  40/55   M30-34 Longview           WA 2:28:04.8 11:19    0:03.8  1:02:09.9     9:19:43           1          1 
  382  1012 Ellie Sukerman          39 F  24/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:28:13.3 11:19    0:08.5  1:02:18.4     9:20:05         145        392 
  383   403 Kristin Guelsdorf       53 F  10/37   F50-54 Oregon City        OR 2:28:19.3 11:20    0:06.0  1:02:24.4     9:18:59           5         17 
  384   309 Mary Edwards            57 F   3/15   F55-59 Oregon City        OR 2:28:20.5 11:20    0:01.2  1:02:25.6     9:18:59           6         17 
  385   209 Andrew Cloud            36 M  55/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:28:21.4 11:20    0:00.9  1:02:26.5     9:20:03         146        392 
  386   385 Jenny Gong              33 F  26/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:28:22.5 11:20    0:01.1  1:02:27.6     9:19:00         147        392 
  387  1073 Tim Van Rijk            23 M  20/25   M20-24 Leiden             ZU 2:28:25.7 11:20    0:03.2  1:02:30.8     9:19:46           1          1 
  388   235 Olivia Cuddeford        25 F  16/33   F25-29 Sherwood           OR 2:28:27.7 11:20    0:02.0  1:02:32.8     9:19:40           2          6 
  389   450 Cheyenne Heath          22 F   6/15   F20-24 Mulino             OR 2:28:39.7 11:21    0:12.0  1:02:44.8     9:18:44           1          2 
  390   787 Donovan Pacholl         48 M  31/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:28:43.2 11:22    0:03.5  1:02:48.3     9:20:18         148        392 
  391  1062 Brenda Turner           54 F  11/37   F50-54 Salem              OR 2:28:44.4 11:22    0:01.2  1:02:49.5     9:18:40          49        100 
  392  1158 Tim Wright              45 M  32/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:28:44.6 11:22    0:00.2  1:02:49.7     9:20:17         149        392 
  393   749 Sarah Nguyen            45 F  14/59   F45-49 West Linn          OR 2:28:50.9 11:22    0:06.3  1:02:56.0     9:19:40           4          8 
  394   485 Tim Hirsch              53 M  25/39   M50-54 Pacific City       OR 2:29:02.9 11:23    0:12.0  1:03:08.0     9:19:53           1          1 
  395    80 Mike Behunin            46 M  33/48   M45-49 Oregon City        OR 2:29:08.7 11:24    0:05.8  1:03:13.8     9:19:14           7         17 
  396   954 Kim Shifley             28 F  17/33   F25-29 Newberg            OR 2:29:25.7 11:25    0:17.0  1:03:30.8     9:19:27           3          7 
  397   299 Kristen Duus            59 F   4/15   F55-59 Salem              OR 2:29:37.3 11:26    0:11.6  1:03:42.4     9:19:16          50        100 
  398   875 Maria Rivera            33 F  27/76   F30-34 Salem              OR 2:29:37.9 11:26    0:00.6  1:03:43.0     9:18:33          51        100 
  399   615 Patrick Lew             41 M  37/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:29:43.4 11:26    0:05.5  1:03:48.5     9:19:43         150        392 
  400   799 Amy Pattison            46 F  15/59   F45-49 Tualatin           OR 2:29:43.9 11:26    0:00.5  1:03:49.0     9:19:43           2          5 
  401   213 Andrew Cohen            51 M  26/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 2:29:46.3 11:26    0:02.4  1:03:51.4     9:19:36         151        392 
  402   596 Joshua Land             48 M  34/48   M45-49 Hubbard            OR 2:30:01.7 11:28    0:15.4  1:04:06.8     9:18:54           1          1 
  403   934 Zach Schroeder          41 M  38/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:30:02.4 11:28    0:00.7  1:04:07.5     9:19:23         152        392 
  404   497 Mike Honcho             49 M  35/48   M45-49 Salem              OR 2:30:08.4 11:28    0:06.0  1:04:13.5     9:18:39          52        100 
  405   186 Martha Chan             43 F  25/92   F40-44 Beaverton          OR 2:30:09.0 11:28    0:00.6  1:04:14.1     9:19:14          10         35 
  406   451 Laura Heck              38 F  25/73   F35-39 Bend               OR 2:30:14.7 11:29    0:05.7  1:04:19.8     9:19:31          10         43 
  407   638 Ivana Maclay            44 F  26/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:30:22.4 11:29    0:07.7  1:04:27.5     9:19:27         153        392 
  408  1005 Wayne Strauss           54 M  27/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 2:30:23.2 11:29    0:00.8  1:04:28.3     9:20:27         154        392 
  409    32 Julie Annen             57 F   5/15   F55-59 Keizer             OR 2:30:24.2 11:29    0:01.0  1:04:29.3     9:18:17           1          3 
  410   899 Katerra Rowan           38 F  26/73   F35-39 Vancouver          WA 2:30:24.3 11:29    0:00.1  1:04:29.4     9:18:17          13         41 
  411  1037 Karisa Thede            60 F   2/16   F60-64 Salem              OR 2:30:25.6 11:29    0:01.3  1:04:30.7     9:18:26          53        100 
  412   568 Jessica Kerstetter      48 F  16/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:30:31.2 11:30    0:05.6  1:04:36.3     9:18:55         155        392 
  413   723 Nicole Morris           41 F  27/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:30:35.3 11:30    0:04.1  1:04:40.4     9:18:54         156        392 
  414   360 Kaley Funke             32 F  28/76   F30-34 Salt Lake City     UT 2:30:39.7 11:31    0:04.4  1:04:44.8     9:18:44           1          2 
  415   281 Mary Dolan              38 F  27/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:30:50.3 11:31    0:10.6  1:04:55.4     9:19:51         157        392 
  416   613 Marc Lesher             43 M  39/61   M40-44 Salem              OR 2:30:57.6 11:32    0:07.3  1:05:02.7     9:19:30          54        100 
  417  1114 Michelle Welborn        43 F  28/92   F40-44 Lake Oswego        OR 2:30:59.2 11:32    0:01.6  1:05:04.3     9:19:34           5         11 
  418   867 Sarah Rhodes            34 F  29/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:30:59.2 11:32            1:05:04.3     9:19:42         158        392 
  419   307 Emma Edmonds            25 F  18/33   F25-29 Salem              OR 2:30:59.4 11:32    0:00.2  1:05:04.5     9:18:37          55        100 
  420   583 Camille Kornacki        32 F  30/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:31:00.0 11:32    0:00.6  1:05:05.1     9:20:17         159        392 
  421  1174 Sergey Zhurbilo         37 M  56/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:31:01.7 11:32    0:01.7  1:05:06.8     9:20:54         160        392 
  422   966 Calvin Smith            24 M  21/25   M20-24 Salem              OR 2:31:03.4 11:32    0:01.7  1:05:08.5     9:18:38          56        100 
  423   216 Polli Collins           60 F   3/16   F60-64 Portland           OR 2:31:07.2 11:33    0:03.8  1:05:12.3     9:19:13         161        392 
  424   785 Mikaela Ovenell         35 F  28/73   F35-39 Oregon City        OR 2:31:23.6 11:34    0:16.4  1:05:28.7     9:18:36           8         17 
  425   784 Mac Ovenell             37 M  57/77   M35-39 Oregon City        OR 2:31:24.1 11:34    0:00.5  1:05:29.2     9:18:37           9         17 
  426   853 Kristina Rashid         55 F   6/15   F55-59 Portland           OR 2:31:40.5 11:35    0:16.4  1:05:45.6     9:20:27         162        392 
  427   135 Brad Brown              62 M   6/15   M60-64 Jacksonville       OR 2:31:41.1 11:35    0:00.6  1:05:46.2     9:18:57           2          5 
  428   391 Timori Gould            46 F  17/59   F45-49 Oregon City        OR 2:31:46.6 11:36    0:05.5  1:05:51.7     9:18:59          10         17 
  429  1153 Dean Woodward           56 M   8/21   M55-59 Salem              OR 2:31:54.6 11:36    0:08.0  1:05:59.7     9:18:27          57        100 
  430   843 Samantha Pskowski       31 F  31/76   F30-34 Tumwater           WA 2:31:59.8 11:37    0:05.2  1:06:04.9     9:20:38           1          2 
  431  1175 Kattie Zielinski        38 F  29/73   F35-39 Salem              OR 2:32:00.1 11:37    0:00.3  1:06:05.2     9:18:36          58        100 
  432   754 Beth Nist               38 F  30/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:32:04.2 11:37    0:04.1  1:06:09.3     9:19:31         163        392 
  433   286 Garrett Dorsey          43 M  40/61   M40-44 Beaverton          OR 2:32:12.8 11:38    0:08.6  1:06:17.9     9:19:39          11         35 
  434   269 Jack Devine             30 M  41/55   M30-34 Alexandria         VA 2:32:13.4 11:38    0:00.6  1:06:18.5     9:19:58           1          2 
  435   818 Jen Phillips            54 F  12/37   F50-54 Eugene             OR 2:32:20.0 11:38    0:06.6  1:06:25.1     9:20:44          22         59 
  436   377 Susie Gibbs             35 F  31/73   F35-39 Beaverton          OR 2:32:25.2 11:39    0:05.2  1:06:30.3     9:19:53          12         35 
  437   715 Allison Mitchell        32 F  32/76   F30-34 Sherwood           OR 2:32:33.7 11:39    0:08.5  1:06:38.8     9:20:11           3          6 
  438   394 Deborah Grandle         22 F   7/15   F20-24 Mulino             OR 2:32:36.7 11:39    0:03.0  1:06:41.8     9:18:44           2          2 
  439   651 Andrew Marshall         32 M  42/55   M30-34 Monmouth           OR 2:32:43.3 11:40    0:06.6  1:06:48.4     9:19:08           1          3 
  440   140 Chrissy Brownlee        33 F  33/76   F30-34 Gilbert            AZ 2:32:47.2 11:40    0:03.9  1:06:52.3     9:19:54           1          2 
  441   782 Benjamin Ott            39 M  58/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:32:47.6 11:40    0:00.4  1:06:52.7     9:20:31         164        392 
  442  1146 Suzanne Wolfenden       55 F   7/15   F55-59 Bend               OR 2:32:48.4 11:40    0:00.8  1:06:53.5     9:19:29          11         43 
  443   510 Geoff Hunsaker          39 M  59/77   M35-39 Beaverton          OR 2:32:53.7 11:41    0:05.3  1:06:58.8     9:19:33          13         35 
  444   839 Marne Pringle           44 F  29/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:32:54.3 11:41    0:00.6  1:06:59.4     9:19:42         165        392 
  445   855 Matthew Rawls           36 M  60/77   M35-39 Beaverton          OR 2:32:56.0 11:41    0:01.7  1:07:01.1     9:19:32          14         35 
  446  1123 Katelyn Wightman        32 F  34/76   F30-34 Midvale            UT 2:32:56.3 11:41    0:00.3  1:07:01.4     9:20:15           1          1 
  447   838 Emily Pringle           42 F  30/92   F40-44 Damascus           OR 2:32:56.4 11:41    0:00.1  1:07:01.5     9:19:42           1          2 
  448   303 Jean E Gordon           52 F  13/37   F50-54 Portland           OR 2:33:00.2 11:41    0:03.8  1:07:05.3     9:18:30         166        392 
  449   350 Laura Flood             42 F  31/92   F40-44 Bend               OR 2:33:07.1 11:42    0:06.9  1:07:12.2     9:19:19          12         43 
  450   333 Rivah Feldman Beaty     44 F  32/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:33:13.0 11:42    0:05.9  1:07:18.1     9:18:30         167        392 
  451    25 Jessica Anderson        50 F  14/37   F50-54 Portland           OR 2:33:17.7 11:43    0:04.7  1:07:22.8     9:19:48         168        392 
  452   614 Alexis Lessard-Templin  40 F  33/92   F40-44 Clackamas          OR 2:33:21.0 11:43    0:03.3  1:07:26.1     9:19:43           3          6 
  453   758 Maggie Nolan            30 F  35/76   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 2:33:24.5 11:43    0:03.5  1:07:29.6     9:20:18          14         41 
  454   941 Rick Segal              62 M   7/15   M60-64 Salem              OR 2:33:28.0 11:43    0:03.5  1:07:33.1     9:19:04          59        100 
  455     8 Jeremy Ahola            42 M  41/61   M40-44 Monmouth           OR 2:33:31.5 11:44    0:03.5  1:07:36.6     9:19:40           2          3 
  456   456 Charlie Heiner          42 M  42/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:33:34.7 11:44    0:03.2  1:07:39.8     9:19:39         169        392 
  457   357 Angila Franklin         41 F  34/92   F40-44 Springfield        OR 2:33:37.6 11:44    0:02.9  1:07:42.7     9:20:27           2          8 
  458    76 Brianna Beckner         28 F  19/33   F25-29 Beaverton          OR 2:33:48.1 11:45    0:10.5  1:07:53.2     9:20:45          15         35 
  459     4 Matt Adsit              41 M  43/61   M40-44 Redmond            OR 2:33:50.2 11:45    0:02.1  1:07:55.3     9:18:55           5         11 
  460    87 Katy Bern               36 F  32/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:33:53.7 11:45    0:03.5  1:07:58.8     9:18:47         170        392 
  461   199 Michelle Chuaprasert    52 F  15/37   F50-54 Portland           OR 2:34:01.9 11:46    0:08.2  1:08:07.0     9:20:46         171        392 
  462   284 Daryll Dorman           39 M  61/77   M35-39 Eugene             OR 2:34:03.3 11:46    0:01.4  1:08:08.4     9:19:38          23         59 
  463   520 Taryn Jackson           46 F  18/59   F45-49 Eugene             OR 2:34:03.5 11:46    0:00.2  1:08:08.6     9:20:21          24         59 
  464  1013 Patrick Sullivan        44 M  44/61   M40-44 Vancouver          WA 2:34:04.5 11:46    0:01.0  1:08:09.6     9:20:47          15         41 
  465   389 Stefanie Gordon-Forbes  38 F  33/73   F35-39 Beaverton          OR 2:34:08.7 11:46    0:04.2  1:08:13.8     9:18:35          16         35 
  466   905 Julee Ryan              52 F  16/37   F50-54 Portland           OR 2:34:21.1 11:47    0:12.4  1:08:26.2     9:19:04         172        392 
  467   933 Lindsey Schreck         38 F  34/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:34:51.7 11:50    0:30.6  1:08:56.8     9:20:34         173        392 
  468   146 Kelsey Buchele          36 F  35/73   F35-39 Canby              OR 2:35:20.4 11:52    0:28.7  1:09:25.5     9:19:22           5          8 
  469  1036 Aaron Tersteeg          50 M  28/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 2:35:20.9 11:52    0:00.5  1:09:26.0     9:19:19         174        392 
  470   914 Karrla Sandstrom        50 F  17/37   F50-54 Portland           OR 2:35:28.5 11:53    0:07.6  1:09:33.6     9:19:32         175        392 
  471   383 James Godfrey           48 M  36/48   M45-49 Bend               OR 2:35:40.1 11:53    0:11.6  1:09:45.2     9:19:41          13         43 
  472   865 Jeff Rhodes             62 M   8/15   M60-64 Morrison           CO 2:35:44.4 11:54    0:04.3  1:09:49.5     9:18:50           1          1 
  473   601 Paul Larsen             49 M  37/48   M45-49 Anaheim            CA 2:35:48.8 11:54    0:04.4  1:09:53.9     9:20:01           1          1 
  474   823 Alexa Pinckard          32 F  36/76   F30-34 Philomath          OR 2:35:55.2 11:55    0:06.4  1:10:00.3     9:20:22           2          5 
  475  1043 Willow Thompson         30 M  43/55   M30-34 Eugene             OR 2:36:12.1 11:56    0:16.9  1:10:17.2     9:20:32          25         59 
  476   726 Kristin Morrissey       49 F  19/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:36:14.8 11:56    0:02.7  1:10:19.9     9:18:54         176        392 
  477   549 Kathleen Kane           48 F  20/59   F45-49 Ashland            OR 2:36:24.2 11:57    0:09.4  1:10:29.3     9:20:05           1          7 
  478   548 Bryan Kane              22 M  22/25   M20-24 Springfield        OR 2:36:30.4 11:57    0:06.2  1:10:35.5     9:20:05           3          8 
  479   550 Matthew Kane            49 M  38/48   M45-49 Ashland            OR 2:36:31.1 11:57    0:00.7  1:10:36.2     9:20:04           2          7 
  480  1040 Rett Thompson           52 M  29/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 2:36:32.2 11:57    0:01.1  1:10:37.3     9:18:46         177        392 
  481   856 Nathan Ray              42 M  45/61   M40-44 Sublimity          OR 2:36:42.1 11:58    0:09.9  1:10:47.2     9:19:23           1          3 
  482  1048 Kristi Tindall          45 F  21/59   F45-49 Troutdale          OR 2:37:04.2 12:00    0:22.1  1:11:09.3     9:19:43           1          3 
  483   476 Melaine Higbee          51 F  18/37   F50-54 Troutdale          OR 2:37:04.2 12:00            1:11:09.3     9:19:44           2          3 
  484  1181 Courtney Farris         40 F  35/92   F40-44 Salem              OR 2:37:11.2 12:00    0:07.0  1:11:16.3     9:19:41          60        100 
  485  1163 Gene Yasuda             57 M   9/21   M55-59 Bend               OR 2:37:20.0 12:01    0:08.8  1:11:25.1     9:19:29          14         43 
  486   396 Cary Greenfield         51 M  30/39   M50-54 Billings           MT 2:37:24.7 12:01    0:04.7  1:11:29.8     9:19:12           1          2 
  487  1029 Desiree Tanner          39 F  36/73   F35-39 Beaverton          OR 2:37:28.8 12:02    0:04.1  1:11:33.9     9:18:49          17         35 
  488    11 James Akery             55 M  10/21   M55-59 Medford            OR 2:37:45.0 12:03    0:16.2  1:11:50.1     9:18:57           5          6 
  489   995 Ethan Steffey           23 M  23/25   M20-24 Corvallis          OR 2:37:47.5 12:03    0:02.5  1:11:52.6     9:18:17          11         30 
  490     1 Mark Adams              56 M  11/21   M55-59 Underwood          WA 2:37:48.5 12:03    0:01.0  1:11:53.6     9:18:53           1          1 
  491    85 John Bergquist          49 M  39/48   M45-49 Philomath          OR 2:37:48.8 12:03    0:00.3  1:11:53.9     9:20:50           3          5 
  492   125 Sydney Brahmavar        34 F  37/76   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 2:37:51.4 12:03    0:02.6  1:11:56.5     9:20:46          16         41 
  493   283 Brandon Dorman          39 M  62/77   M35-39 Eugene             OR 2:37:57.8 12:04    0:06.4  1:12:02.9     9:19:51          26         59 
  494   121 Daniel Boyd             34 M  44/55   M30-34 Tumwater           WA 2:38:01.7 12:04    0:03.9  1:12:06.8     9:20:38           2          2 
  495   909 Hannah Saffold          40 F  36/92   F40-44 Eugene             OR 2:38:03.8 12:04    0:02.1  1:12:08.9     9:21:21          27         59 
  496   701 Lori Melton             42 F  37/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:38:09.1 12:05    0:05.3  1:12:14.2     9:20:34         178        392 
  497   458 Nina Heiter             28 F  20/33   F25-29 Aloha              OR 2:38:25.5 12:06    0:16.4  1:12:30.6     9:21:35           1          1 
  498  1173 Dolly Zhen              27 F  21/33   F25-29 Lebanon            OR 2:38:38.1 12:07    0:12.6  1:12:43.2     9:19:26           4          9 
  499  1096 Ellie Wallace           23 F   8/15   F20-24 Lebanon            OR 2:38:38.5 12:07    0:00.4  1:12:43.6     9:19:26           5          9 
  500   834 Robert Potter           63 M   9/15   M60-64 Basehor            KS 2:38:51.2 12:08    0:12.7  1:12:56.3     9:19:28           1          1 
  501   142 Bob Bruce               67 M   6/8    M65-69 Veneta             OR 2:38:51.5 12:08    0:00.3  1:12:56.6     9:20:26           1          2 
  502   304 Bradley Eagleson        35 M  63/77   M35-39 Corvallis          OR 2:38:51.5 12:08            1:12:56.6     9:20:27          12         30 
  503   837 Kayla Price             35 F  37/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:38:52.8 12:08    0:01.3  1:12:57.9     9:19:49         179        392 
  504   792 Noah Palmer             25 M  32/38   M25-29 Eugene             OR 2:38:53.0 12:08    0:00.2  1:12:58.1     9:19:02          28         59 
  505  1165 Kristin Young           42 F  38/92   F40-44 Camas              WA 2:39:01.9 12:09    0:08.9  1:13:07.0     9:18:51           1          8 
  506    50 Stephanie Baker         40 F  39/92   F40-44 Silverton          OR 2:39:01.9 12:09            1:13:07.0     9:19:07           7         12 
  507   534 Jared Johnson           24 M  24/25   M20-24 Sherwood           OR 2:39:02.4 12:09    0:00.5  1:13:07.5     9:19:26           4          6 
  508   827 James Pollnow           41 M  46/61   M40-44 Salem              OR 2:39:02.7 12:09    0:00.3  1:13:07.8     9:18:21          61        100 
  509   386 Jennifer Goodman        36 F  38/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:39:02.9 12:09    0:00.2  1:13:08.0     9:24:48         180        392 
  510   706 Gabrielle Messinger     24 F   9/15   F20-24 Fairview           OR 2:39:09.6 12:09    0:06.7  1:13:14.7     9:18:50           1          1 
  511  1127 Peter Wildermuth        51 M  31/39   M50-54 Clackamas          OR 2:39:10.6 12:10    0:01.0  1:13:15.7     9:20:31           4          6 
  512   423 Teresa Haney            34 F  38/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:39:11.2 12:10    0:00.6  1:13:16.3     9:18:50         181        392 
  513   296 Pam Duman               38 F  39/73   F35-39 Scio               OR 2:39:13.9 12:10    0:02.7  1:13:19.0     9:18:58           1          1 
  514    24 Jeff Anderson           51 M  32/39   M50-54 St Paul            OR 2:39:32.7 12:11    0:18.8  1:13:37.8     9:18:36           1          1 
  515     7 Victor Aguilar Guerra   31 M  45/55   M30-34 Hillsboro          OR 2:39:49.2 12:12    0:16.5  1:13:54.3     9:21:14           4         17 
  516   277 Amy Ditzel              47 F  22/59   F45-49 Salem              OR 2:40:04.9 12:14    0:15.7  1:14:10.0     9:18:31          62        100 
  517  1076 Beth Vanwyngarden       44 F  40/92   F40-44 Salem              OR 2:40:05.0 12:14    0:00.1  1:14:10.1     9:18:31          63        100 
  518   111 Erin Boespflug          40 F  41/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:40:11.6 12:14    0:06.6  1:14:16.7     9:19:36         182        392 
  519  1051 Beth Towers             49 F  23/59   F45-49 Lincoln City       OR 2:40:17.3 12:15    0:05.7  1:14:22.4     9:19:51           1          2 
  520   515 Brannon Ingram          43 M  47/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:40:22.0 12:15    0:04.7  1:14:27.1     9:19:28         183        392 
  521   535 Steven Johnson          41 M  48/61   M40-44 Silverton          OR 2:40:23.4 12:15    0:01.4  1:14:28.5     9:20:04           8         12 
  522   979 Joshua Sorenson         37 M  64/77   M35-39 Tillamook          OR 2:40:26.9 12:15    0:03.5  1:14:32.0     9:20:45           2          4 
  523   622 Kayla Longanecker       34 F  39/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:40:29.4 12:16    0:02.5  1:14:34.5     9:19:05         184        392 
  524   252 Emma Davis              42 F  42/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:40:34.9 12:16    0:05.5  1:14:40.0     9:20:25         185        392 
  525   348 Kelly Flaminio          39 F  40/73   F35-39 Beaverton          OR 2:40:35.9 12:16    0:01.0  1:14:41.0     9:19:15          18         35 
  526   973 Robin Snider            42 F  43/92   F40-44 Bonney Lake        WA 2:40:38.6 12:16    0:02.7  1:14:43.7     9:19:21           1          1 
  527   975 Robert Soberano         30 M  46/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 2:40:47.5 12:17    0:08.9  1:14:52.6     9:20:53         186        392 
  528     5 Michael Afentoulis      45 M  40/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:41:10.5 12:19    0:23.0  1:15:15.6     9:18:51         187        392 
  529   530 Cody Jensen             17 M   5/5    M15-19 Portland           OR 2:41:24.8 12:20    0:14.3  1:15:29.9     9:19:42         188        392 
  530  1166 Stacy Youngs            38 F  41/73   F35-39 Boring             OR 2:41:26.3 12:20    0:01.5  1:15:31.4     9:20:06           2          4 
  531  1108 Dawn Weaver             45 F  24/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:41:32.8 12:20    0:06.5  1:15:37.9     9:19:12         189        392 
  532   130 Christina Bridge        46 F  25/59   F45-49 Sublimity          OR 2:42:11.3 12:23    0:38.5  1:16:16.4     9:19:22           2          3 
  533   508 Max Huecksteadt         31 M  47/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 2:42:25.7 12:24    0:14.4  1:16:30.8     9:20:23         190        392 
  534   868 Stephanie Ricchio       29 F  22/33   F25-29 Portland           OR 2:42:29.1 12:25    0:03.4  1:16:34.2     9:20:21         191        392 
  535   976 Shannon Sollitt         29 F  23/33   F25-29 Salem              OR 2:42:30.5 12:25    0:01.4  1:16:35.6     9:20:22          64        100 
  536   815 Sarah Peterson          29 F  24/33   F25-29 Corvallis          OR 2:42:37.1 12:25    0:06.6  1:16:42.2     9:20:25          13         30 
  537   657 Sara Maruyama           38 F  42/73   F35-39 Tillamook          OR 2:43:16.4 12:28    0:39.3  1:17:21.5     9:20:45           3          4 
  538   519 Hailey Jackson          26 F  25/33   F25-29 Coeur D Alene      ID 2:43:37.5 12:30    0:21.1  1:17:42.6     9:20:43           1          2 
  539   795 Zina Parks              37 F  43/73   F35-39 Tigard             OR 2:43:40.3 12:30    0:02.8  1:17:45.4     9:19:04           6          8 
  540   427 Anna Hardin             32 F  40/76   F30-34 Salem              OR 2:43:55.0 12:31    0:14.7  1:18:00.1     9:20:54          65        100 
  541    49 Sheri Baker             48 F  26/59   F45-49 Woodburn           OR 2:43:59.0 12:32    0:04.0  1:18:04.1     9:19:15           2          3 
  542   552 Sarah Karim             49 F  27/59   F45-49 Olympia            WA 2:44:03.1 12:32    0:04.1  1:18:08.2     9:20:28           2          7 
  543  1007 Jeremiah Stromberg      49 M  41/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:44:06.5 12:32    0:03.4  1:18:11.6     9:19:59         192        392 
  544   759 Katherine Nordholm      40 F  44/92   F40-44 Salem              OR 2:44:09.7 12:32    0:03.2  1:18:14.8     9:19:26          66        100 
  545   375 Robyn Gelfand           42 F  45/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:44:20.3 12:33    0:10.6  1:18:25.4     9:20:00         193        392 
  546   811 Doug Peters             57 M  12/21   M55-59 Portland           OR 2:44:26.6 12:34    0:06.3  1:18:31.7     9:20:34         194        392 
  547   573 Elizabeth Kinevey-Gump  34 F  41/76   F30-34 Corvallis          OR 2:44:46.2 12:35    0:19.6  1:18:51.3     9:19:00          14         30 
  548   670 Jenni McCord            43 F  46/92   F40-44 Clackamas          OR 2:44:53.5 12:36    0:07.3  1:18:58.6     9:19:43           5          6 
  549   454 Christina Heiberg       38 F  44/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:44:54.1 12:36    0:00.6  1:18:59.2     9:19:42         195        392 
  550     3 Nicholas Adelman        29 M  33/38   M25-29 Salem              OR 2:44:56.0 12:36    0:01.9  1:19:01.1     9:18:28          67        100 
  551   828 Christy Pond            60 F   4/16   F60-64 Albany             OR 2:44:59.8 12:36    0:03.8  1:19:04.9     9:18:35           9         15 
  552  1102 Meg Ward                34 F  42/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:45:12.1 12:37    0:12.3  1:19:17.2     9:20:20         196        392 
  553  1124 Gretchen Wild           39 F  45/73   F35-39 Ashland            OR 2:45:19.6 12:38    0:07.5  1:19:24.7     9:19:05           3          7 
  554   674 Kenzie McDonald         20 F  10/15   F20-24 Palo Cedro         CA 2:45:40.1 12:39    0:20.5  1:19:45.2     9:20:21           1          1 
  555   611 Melinda Legg            59 F   8/15   F55-59 Turner             OR 2:45:47.6 12:40    0:07.5  1:19:52.7     9:19:01           4          6 
  556   273 Jamie Diehl             33 F  43/76   F30-34 Ennis              MT 2:45:50.8 12:40    0:03.2  1:19:55.9     9:19:02           1          1 
  557   635 Carly Lutzky            30 F  44/76   F30-34 Alexandria         VA 2:45:54.8 12:40    0:04.0  1:19:59.9     9:19:58           2          2 
  558   662 Shallin Mayher          37 F  46/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:45:59.5 12:41    0:04.7  1:20:04.6     9:20:15         197        392 
  559   334 Gabriela Felling        53 F  19/37   F50-54 Salem              OR 2:46:05.3 12:41    0:05.8  1:20:10.4     9:19:50          68        100 
  560   610 Brian Legato            35 M  65/77   M35-39 Woodland           WA 2:46:10.3 12:42    0:05.0  1:20:15.4     9:18:48           1          2 
  561   439 Joanna Hatfield         47 F  28/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:46:15.0 12:42    0:04.7  1:20:20.1     9:19:59         198        392 
  562   440 Shenandoah Hatfield     46 F  29/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:46:15.1 12:42    0:00.1  1:20:20.2     9:20:01         199        392 
  563   963 Melissa Smeester        30 F  45/76   F30-34 Salem              OR 2:46:20.1 12:42    0:05.0  1:20:25.2     9:20:38          69        100 
  564   168 Mallory Campbell        36 F  47/73   F35-39 Preston            ID 2:46:27.8 12:43    0:07.7  1:20:32.9     9:19:54           1          1 
  565   517 Renee Irvin             60 F   5/16   F60-64 Eugene             OR 2:46:34.2 12:43    0:06.4  1:20:39.3     9:19:52          29         59 
  566   850 Matthew Quillian        33 M  48/55   M30-34 Salem              OR 2:46:37.0 12:44    0:02.8  1:20:42.1     9:21:05          70        100 
  567   849 Beth Quillian           27 F  26/33   F25-29 Salem              OR 2:46:37.9 12:44    0:00.9  1:20:43.0     9:21:04          71        100 
  568   558 Malinda Kearbey         42 F  47/92   F40-44 Hillsboro          OR 2:47:00.7 12:45    0:22.8  1:21:05.8     9:19:23           5         17 
  569   991 Shelby Starbuck         31 F  46/76   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 2:47:03.3 12:46    0:02.6  1:21:08.4     9:19:07          17         41 
  570  1071 Josh Van Dyken          35 M  66/77   M35-39 Woodland           WA 2:47:04.3 12:46    0:01.0  1:21:09.4     9:19:06           2          2 
  571   921 Terri Savage            43 F  48/92   F40-44 Hillsboro          OR 2:47:04.4 12:46    0:00.1  1:21:09.5     9:19:23           6         17 
  572   852 Nicole Ralston          40 F  49/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:47:06.7 12:46    0:02.3  1:21:11.8     9:19:35         200        392 
  573   518 Amanda Jackson          42 F  50/92   F40-44 Seattle            WA 2:47:07.6 12:46    0:00.9  1:21:12.7     9:19:22           3          9 
  574  1095 Sheldon Walker          37 M  67/77   M35-39 Salem              OR 2:47:20.5 12:47    0:12.9  1:21:25.6     9:19:36          72        100 
  575   653 Kim Martin              43 F  51/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:47:28.0 12:48    0:07.5  1:21:33.1     9:19:35         201        392 
  576   688 Arthur McMahon          35 M  68/77   M35-39 Eugene             OR 2:47:38.2 12:48    0:10.2  1:21:43.3     9:20:26          30         59 
  577  1000 Jennifer Steward        41 F  52/92   F40-44 Kalama             WA 2:47:50.2 12:49    0:12.0  1:21:55.3     9:19:48           1          1 
  578   628 Cameron Loveys          38 F  48/73   F35-39 Eugene             OR 2:47:59.4 12:50    0:09.2  1:22:04.5     9:19:15          31         59 
  579   291 Amy Drake               35 F  49/73   F35-39 Eugene             OR 2:48:01.6 12:50    0:02.2  1:22:06.7     9:20:26          32         59 
  580   689 Jillian McMahon         33 F  47/76   F30-34 Eugene             OR 2:48:01.9 12:50    0:00.3  1:22:07.0     9:20:26          33         59 
  581   570 Saraswati Kibit         45 F  30/59   F45-49 McMinnville        OR 2:48:14.5 12:51    0:12.6  1:22:19.6     9:20:44           7         13 
  582   305 Randal Eckerdt          53 M  33/39   M50-54 McMinnville        OR 2:48:18.2 12:51    0:03.7  1:22:23.3     9:19:14           8         13 
  583    63 Paige Baugher           46 F  31/59   F45-49 Beaverton          OR 2:48:24.7 12:52    0:06.5  1:22:29.8     9:20:29          19         35 
  584   223 Bradley Cook            38 M  69/77   M35-39 Salem              OR 2:48:33.6 12:53    0:08.9  1:22:38.7     9:20:36          73        100 
  585   258 Robin Dawson            47 F  32/59   F45-49 North Bend         OR 2:48:48.1 12:54    0:14.5  1:22:53.2     9:20:48           1          1 
  586    20 Sara Amato              59 F   9/15   F55-59 Salem              OR 2:48:50.5 12:54    0:02.4  1:22:55.6     9:21:02          74        100 
  587    22 Ashley Anderson         23 F  11/15   F20-24 Portland           OR 2:48:57.6 12:54    0:07.1  1:23:02.7     9:18:50         202        392 
  588   857 Brinton Reed            46 M  42/48   M45-49 Eugene             OR 2:48:59.2 12:54    0:01.6  1:23:04.3     9:20:36          34         59 
  589  1074 Victoria Vanderzanden   49 F  33/59   F45-49 Tualatin           OR 2:49:01.6 12:55    0:02.4  1:23:06.7     9:19:13           3          5 
  590   109 Stacy Blumberg          46 F  34/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:49:05.1 12:55    0:03.5  1:23:10.2     9:20:30         203        392 
  591   278 Jessica Dobbs           32 F  48/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:49:05.4 12:55    0:00.3  1:23:10.5     9:20:51         204        392 
  592   204 Katie Cleveland         34 F  49/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:49:05.9 12:55    0:00.5  1:23:11.0     9:20:51         205        392 
  593   359 Echo Fryett             58 F  10/15   F55-59 Nine Mile Falls    WA 2:49:13.0 12:56    0:07.1  1:23:18.1     9:20:07           1          1 
  594   498 Melissa Hoppe           35 F  50/73   F35-39 Vancouver          WA 2:49:20.3 12:56    0:07.3  1:23:25.4     9:20:19          18         41 
  595   722 Jenna Morris            29 F  27/33   F25-29 Newberg            OR 2:49:29.2 12:57    0:08.9  1:23:34.3     9:20:08           4          7 
  596   431 Brandi Ann Harris       42 F  53/92   F40-44 Tillamook          OR 2:49:34.3 12:57    0:05.1  1:23:39.4     9:20:45           4          4 
  597   288 Doyla Doty              62 F   6/16   F60-64 Olympia            WA 2:50:02.3 12:59    0:28.0  1:24:07.4     9:19:37           3          7 
  598   682 Marion McIntosh         69 F   1/3    F65-69 Olympia            WA 2:50:02.6 12:59    0:00.3  1:24:07.7     9:19:37           4          7 
  599   679 Taylor McGovern         42 M  49/61   M40-44 Tacoma             WA 2:50:13.5 13:00    0:10.9  1:24:18.6     9:19:26           1          5 
  600  1039 Makaela Thompson        31 F  50/76   F30-34 Redmond            OR 2:50:16.5 13:00    0:03.0  1:24:21.6     9:18:56           6         11 
  601    90 Alex Bertotto           34 M  49/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 2:50:19.7 13:01    0:03.2  1:24:24.8     9:20:55         206        392 
  602   437 Sara Hartstein          47 F  35/59   F45-49 Corvallis          OR 2:50:20.3 13:01    0:00.6  1:24:25.4     9:20:17          15         30 
  603   683 Edward McKee            36 M  70/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:50:21.8 13:01    0:01.5  1:24:26.9     9:20:58         207        392 
  604    92 Judith Bertotto         62 F   7/16   F60-64 Cape May           NJ 2:50:22.0 13:01    0:00.2  1:24:27.1     9:20:55           1          1 
  605  1044 John Thornell           41 M  50/61   M40-44 Camas              WA 2:50:42.1 13:02    0:20.1  1:24:47.2     9:19:05           2          8 
  606     6 Bruce Affsprung         61 M  10/15   M60-64 Salem              OR 2:51:06.1 13:04    0:24.0  1:25:11.2     9:20:12          75        100 
  607   478 Charles Hill            49 M  43/48   M45-49 Broken Arrow       OK 2:51:27.9 13:06    0:21.8  1:25:33.0     9:20:07           1          1 
  608   931 Edward Schoch           33 M  50/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 2:51:31.6 13:06    0:03.7  1:25:36.7     9:20:54         208        392 
  609   831 Erwin Ponraj            45 M  44/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:51:31.8 13:06    0:00.2  1:25:36.9     9:19:33         209        392 
  610   890 Jaime Rosa              43 F  54/92   F40-44 Vancouver          WA 2:51:32.1 13:06    0:00.3  1:25:37.2     9:20:55          19         41 
  611    10 Lisa Akerlund           54 F  20/37   F50-54 Camas              WA 2:51:41.4 13:07    0:09.3  1:25:46.5     9:19:16           3          8 
  612   280 Elda Dolan              47 F  36/59   F45-49 Vancouver          WA 2:51:48.5 13:07    0:07.1  1:25:53.6     9:19:56          20         41 
  613   631 Madeleine Lucero-Simmon 31 F  51/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:52:00.9 13:08    0:12.4  1:26:06.0     9:20:55         210        392 
  614   925 Amy Schade              48 F  37/59   F45-49 Spokane            WA 2:52:16.9 13:10    0:16.0  1:26:22.0     9:19:38           1          5 
  615   926 Rich Schade             56 M  13/21   M55-59 Spokane            WA 2:52:21.2 13:10    0:04.3  1:26:26.3     9:19:37           2          5 
  616   193 Gloria Cho              29 F  28/33   F25-29 Austin             TX 2:52:22.6 13:10    0:01.4  1:26:27.7     9:20:50           1          2 
  617   676 Shannan McFadden-Sulliv 42 F  55/92   F40-44 Vancouver          WA 2:52:22.7 13:10    0:00.1  1:26:27.8     9:20:47          21         41 
  618   541 Scott Jones             36 M  71/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:52:46.2 13:12    0:23.5  1:26:51.3     9:20:37         211        392 
  619   449 Anne Heassler           51 F  21/37   F50-54 Beaverton          OR 2:52:55.0 13:12    0:08.8  1:27:00.1     9:20:19          20         35 
  620  1129 Jonathan Williams       28 M  34/38   M25-29 Salem              OR 2:52:55.1 13:12    0:00.1  1:27:00.2     9:18:40          76        100 
  621   912 Lisa Sanders            34 F  52/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:52:57.3 13:13    0:02.2  1:27:02.4     9:19:57         212        392 
  622  1045 Matthew Thorp           45 M  45/48   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:53:02.1 13:13    0:04.8  1:27:07.2     9:19:39         213        392 
  623   982 Karrie Spitzer          46 F  38/59   F45-49 Seattle            WA 2:53:10.7 13:14    0:08.6  1:27:15.8     9:19:20           4          9 
  624   826 Matt Plummer            43 M  51/61   M40-44 Silverton          OR 2:53:32.2 13:15    0:21.5  1:27:37.3     9:19:28           9         12 
  625   594 Bethany Lamb            38 F  51/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:53:34.0 13:15    0:01.8  1:27:39.1     9:19:29         214        392 
  626  1055 Brandon Trinidad        41 M  52/61   M40-44 Ridgefield         WA 2:53:41.6 13:16    0:07.6  1:27:46.7     9:19:59           2          4 
  627   457 Laura Heironimus        32 F  53/76   F30-34 Ridgefield         WA 2:53:47.7 13:16    0:06.1  1:27:52.8     9:19:58           3          4 
  628   913 Shelley Sanders         46 F  39/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:54:06.0 13:18    0:18.3  1:28:11.1     9:20:32         215        392 
  629  1084 Heather Vliet           46 F  40/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:54:11.6 13:18    0:05.6  1:28:16.7     9:20:32         216        392 
  630   528 Megan Jasper            33 F  54/76   F30-34 Troutdale          OR 2:54:26.5 13:19    0:14.9  1:28:31.6     9:19:48           3          3 
  631   157 Melissa Bushnick        36 F  52/73   F35-39 Tigard             OR 2:54:29.2 13:20    0:02.7  1:28:34.3     9:20:04           7          8 
  632   644 Ainsley Manesh          33 F  55/76   F30-34 Washougal          WA 2:54:39.3 13:20    0:10.1  1:28:44.4     9:18:39           2          5 
  633   442 Lisa Haugen             63 F   8/16   F60-64 Washougal          WA 2:54:42.6 13:21    0:03.3  1:28:47.7     9:18:39           3          5 
  634   506 Dustin Hudson           50 M  34/39   M50-54 Santa Clarita      CA 2:54:48.8 13:21    0:06.2  1:28:53.9     9:20:06           1          1 
  635   119 Rachelle Box            41 F  56/92   F40-44 Vancouver          WA 2:55:10.0 13:23    0:21.2  1:29:15.1     9:20:19          22         41 
  636   300 Tammy Duvall            37 F  53/73   F35-39 Veneta             OR 2:55:11.4 13:23    0:01.4  1:29:16.5     9:19:45           2          2 
  637   337 Brittany Ferrell        30 F  56/76   F30-34 Springfield        OR 2:55:12.3 13:23    0:00.9  1:29:17.4     9:19:45           4          8 
  638   137 Jennifer Brown          49 F  41/59   F45-49 Jacksonville       OR 2:55:38.9 13:25    0:26.6  1:29:44.0     9:19:10           3          5 
  639   687 Leslie McLeod           44 F  57/92   F40-44 Forest Grove       OR 2:55:45.9 13:26    0:07.0  1:29:51.0     9:19:27           5          5 
  640   316 John Enslow             60 M  11/15   M60-64 Tacoma             WA 2:55:57.4 13:26    0:11.5  1:30:02.5     9:20:11           2          5 
  641   225 Kate Cornelius          31 F  57/76   F30-34 Gladstone          OR 2:56:08.5 13:27    0:11.1  1:30:13.6     9:20:04           2          4 
  642   208 Michael Cline           46 M  46/48   M45-49 McMinnville        OR 2:56:20.7 13:28    0:12.2  1:30:25.8     9:19:54           9         13 
  643   812 Amber Petersen          37 F  54/73   F35-39 Redmond            OR 2:56:20.8 13:28    0:00.1  1:30:25.9     9:20:42           7         11 
  644  1016 Karen Swanger           62 F   9/16   F60-64 Corvallis          OR 2:56:33.6 13:29    0:12.8  1:30:38.7     9:20:54          16         30 
  645   956 Laura Shula             42 F  58/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:56:37.6 13:29    0:04.0  1:30:42.7     9:21:26         217        392 
  646   481 Amie Hiller             49 F  42/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:56:38.5 13:30    0:00.9  1:30:43.6     9:21:26         218        392 
  647    96 Mike Beyrouty           42 M  53/61   M40-44 Salem              OR 2:56:58.6 13:31    0:20.1  1:31:03.7     9:19:28          77        100 
  648   803 Tyler Payne             43 M  54/61   M40-44 Salem              OR 2:57:02.6 13:31    0:04.0  1:31:07.7     9:19:28          78        100 
  649   257 Trevor Dawes            34 M  51/55   M30-34 Bend               OR 2:57:13.0 13:32    0:10.4  1:31:18.1     9:18:17          15         43 
  650   343 Matt Fingerhut          57 M  14/21   M55-59 Seattle            WA 2:57:18.1 13:33    0:05.1  1:31:23.2     9:20:50           5          9 
  651   479 Katie Hill              33 F  58/76   F30-34 Monmouth           OR 2:57:19.6 13:33    0:01.5  1:31:24.7     9:19:54           3          3 
  652   772 Oliver Ogden            39 M  72/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:57:22.9 13:33    0:03.3  1:31:28.0     9:20:39         219        392 
  653   654 Jessica Martinez        40 F  59/92   F40-44 Vancouver          WA 2:57:24.2 13:33    0:01.3  1:31:29.3     9:19:05          23         41 
  654   923 Kristen Saxton          49 F  43/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:57:42.7 13:34    0:18.5  1:31:47.8     9:20:18         220        392 
  655   393 Holly Graham            33 F  59/76   F30-34 Millcreek          UT 2:57:57.3 13:36    0:14.6  1:32:02.4     9:18:44           1          1 
  656  1011 Bethany Suhn            41 F  60/92   F40-44 Normandy Park      WA 2:58:13.7 13:37    0:16.4  1:32:18.8     9:19:17           1          1 
  657  1093 Emily Wakefield         33 F  60/76   F30-34 Corvallis          OR 2:58:29.4 13:38    0:15.7  1:32:34.5     9:20:47          17         30 
  658   312 Sarah Ehlers            60 F  10/16   F60-64 Philomath          OR 2:58:34.3 13:38    0:04.9  1:32:39.4     9:20:46           4          5 
  659   268 Kimberly Devereaux      53 F  22/37   F50-54 Spokane            WA 2:58:40.3 13:39    0:06.0  1:32:45.4     9:20:09           3          5 
  660   384 Amanda Goldberg         31 F  61/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:58:47.8 13:39    0:07.5  1:32:52.9     9:20:19         221        392 
  661  1125 Brennen Wildermuth      24 M  25/25   M20-24 Clackamas          OR 2:58:49.9 13:40    0:02.1  1:32:55.0     9:19:31           6          6 
  662   584 Mary Kornblum           48 F  44/59   F45-49 Boring             OR 2:58:58.6 13:40    0:08.7  1:33:03.7     9:20:51           3          4 
  663  1026 Jamie Tait              41 F  61/92   F40-44 Eugene             OR 2:59:31.9 13:43    0:33.3  1:33:37.0     9:20:16          35         59 
  664   464 Crysta Henry            30 F  62/76   F30-34 Umpqua             OR 2:59:35.5 13:43    0:03.6  1:33:40.6     9:20:13           1          5 
  665  1041 Scott Thompson          47 M  47/48   M45-49 Eugene             OR 2:59:52.6 13:44    0:17.1  1:33:57.7     9:19:53          36         59 
  666   325 Amira Fahoum            41 F  62/92   F40-44 Eugene             OR 2:59:54.1 13:44    0:01.5  1:33:59.2     9:19:52          37         59 
  667   833 Natalie Potter          41 F  63/92   F40-44 Oregon City        OR 2:59:56.5 13:45    0:02.4  1:34:01.6     9:21:06          11         17 
  668   425 Michelle Hansen         44 F  64/92   F40-44 Gladstone          OR 2:59:56.6 13:45    0:00.1  1:34:01.7     9:21:05           3          4 
  669   748 Jordanne Nevin          40 F  65/92   F40-44 Renton             WA 2:59:57.4 13:45    0:00.8  1:34:02.5     9:19:45           1          1 
  670   836 Savanna Prather         28 F  29/33   F25-29 Lebanon            OR 3:00:09.4 13:46    0:12.0  1:34:14.5     9:19:17           6          9 
  671   105 Tom Blanchard           36 M  73/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 3:00:21.7 13:47    0:12.3  1:34:26.8     9:20:35         222        392 
  672   161 Mark Button             60 M  12/15   M60-64 Yuba City          CA 3:00:27.6 13:47    0:05.9  1:34:32.7     9:19:16           1          1 
  673   243 Veronica Daly           36 F  55/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 3:00:49.8 13:49    0:22.2  1:34:54.9     9:20:39         223        392 
  674   395 Benjamin Grandy         53 M  35/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 3:00:55.8 13:49    0:06.0  1:35:00.9     9:18:24         224        392 
  675   195 Lauren Choplin          40 F  66/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 3:01:01.2 13:50    0:05.4  1:35:06.3     9:18:23         225        392 
  676   313 Kevin Ellis             43 M  55/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 3:01:25.4 13:51    0:24.2  1:35:30.5     9:18:46         226        392 
  677   872 Maggie Rising           59 F  11/15   F55-59 Lake Oswego        OR 3:01:28.0 13:52    0:02.6  1:35:33.1     9:19:12           6         11 
  678   152 Trisha Burdsall         44 F  67/92   F40-44 Orting             WA 3:01:35.5 13:52    0:07.5  1:35:40.6     9:19:45           1          1 
  679    26 Madeline Anderson       24 F  12/15   F20-24 Portland           OR 3:01:46.2 13:53    0:10.7  1:35:51.3     9:19:21         227        392 
  680   997 Caitlin Steinbrugge     33 F  63/76   F30-34 Salem              OR 3:02:45.4 13:58    0:59.2  1:36:50.5     9:19:56          79        100 
  681   763 Erin O’Shea            42 F  68/92   F40-44 Beaverton          OR 3:03:09.2 13:59    0:23.8  1:37:14.3     9:20:08          21         35 
  682   123 Laurin Bradley          37 F  56/73   F35-39 Cottage Grove      OR 3:03:16.8 14:00    0:07.6  1:37:21.9     9:19:08           2          2 
  683   996 Elly Steinbaugh         51 F  23/37   F50-54 Eugene             OR 3:03:17.3 14:00    0:00.5  1:37:22.4     9:19:07          38         59 
  684   854 Jessica Rasmussen-Willi 49 F  45/59   F45-49 Eugene             OR 3:03:17.7 14:00    0:00.4  1:37:22.8     9:19:09          39         59 
  685  1087 Rebecca Von Duering     44 F  69/92   F40-44 Camas              WA 3:03:40.2 14:02    0:22.5  1:37:45.3     9:21:00           4          8 
  686   711 Amie Miller             41 F  70/92   F40-44 Camas              WA 3:03:40.8 14:02    0:00.6  1:37:45.9     9:21:00           5          8 
  687   886 Blanca Rogers           53 F  24/37   F50-54 Salem              OR 3:03:50.0 14:02    0:09.2  1:37:55.1     9:19:31          80        100 
  688  1176 Yolanda Zuger           68 F   2/3    F65-69 Dallas             OR 3:03:51.3 14:03    0:01.3  1:37:56.4     9:19:30           2          5 
  689   430 Stephanie Harold        30 F  64/76   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 3:03:56.9 14:03    0:05.6  1:38:02.0     9:20:15          24         41 
  690  1081 Nicole Ver Kuilen       31 F  65/76   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 3:03:57.8 14:03    0:00.9  1:38:02.9     9:20:15          25         41 
  691   429 Natalie Harold          30 F  66/76   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 3:03:58.7 14:03    0:00.9  1:38:03.8     9:20:17          26         41 
  692  1100 Kathleen Wang           31 F  67/76   F30-34 San Francisco      CA 3:04:01.1 14:03    0:02.4  1:38:06.2     9:20:15           1          1 
  693   390 Kyle Goshia             30 M  52/55   M30-34 Boulder Creek      CA 3:04:03.1 14:03    0:02.0  1:38:08.2     9:20:12           1          1 
  694   463 Stephen Hemmingere      65 M   7/8    M65-69 Aurora             OR 3:04:11.7 14:04    0:08.6  1:38:16.8     9:18:17           1          1 
  695    97 Bill Bezuk              57 M  15/21   M55-59 Eugene             OR 3:04:18.7 14:05    0:07.0  1:38:23.8     9:18:17          40         59 
  696   466 Shawn Henry             68 F   3/3    F65-69 Umpqua             OR 3:04:25.4 14:05    0:06.7  1:38:30.5     9:20:15           2          5 
  697    81 Brooke Bennett          17 F   4/4    F15-19 Portland           OR 3:04:32.2 14:06    0:06.8  1:38:37.3     9:19:12         228        392 
  698   409 Travis Hagen            42 M  56/61   M40-44 Wilsonville        OR 3:04:37.9 14:06    0:05.7  1:38:43.0     9:19:37           5          7 
  699   407 Bree Hagen              42 F  71/92   F40-44 Wilsonville        OR 3:04:43.7 14:07    0:05.8  1:38:48.8     9:19:36           6          7 
  700   317 Chad Erb                56 M  16/21   M55-59 Dallas             OR 3:04:48.3 14:07    0:04.6  1:38:53.4     9:20:13           3          5 
  701   918 Deanna Sarmento         40 F  72/92   F40-44 Salt Lake City     UT 3:05:01.3 14:08    0:13.0  1:39:06.4     9:20:15           2          2 
  702  1103 Greg Warkel             58 M  17/21   M55-59 Grants Pass        OR 3:05:08.1 14:08    0:06.8  1:39:13.2     9:19:16           3          3 
  703   502 Jacqueline Houser       34 F  68/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 3:05:43.6 14:11    0:35.5  1:39:48.7     9:18:58         229        392 
  704   983 Bill Springfels         73 M   1/3    M70-74 McMinnville        OR 3:06:05.2 14:13    0:21.6  1:40:10.3     9:20:57          10         13 
  705    89 Rebecca Berry           37 F  57/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 3:06:07.3 14:13    0:02.1  1:40:12.4     9:20:06         230        392 
  706   744 Dana Nerenberg          49 F  46/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 3:06:11.8 14:13    0:04.5  1:40:16.9     9:20:06         231        392 
  707   780 Samantha Osman          25 F  30/33   F25-29 Portland           OR 3:06:24.6 14:14    0:12.8  1:40:29.7     9:20:38         232        392 
  708   365 Mike Gallagher          58 M  18/21   M55-59 Central Point      OR 3:07:21.0 14:19    0:56.4  1:41:26.1     9:19:19           2          3 
  709   873 Dana Ritsema            54 F  25/37   F50-54 Portland           OR 3:07:22.7 14:19    0:01.7  1:41:27.8     9:20:03         233        392 
  710  1078 Daisy Varley            39 F  58/73   F35-39 Trail              OR 3:07:28.8 14:19    0:06.1  1:41:33.9     9:19:56           2          2 
  711  1060 Adele Turcotte          53 F  26/37   F50-54 Denver             CO 3:07:44.0 14:20    0:15.2  1:41:49.1     9:20:02           1          2 
  712   212 Alison Cody             56 F  12/15   F55-59 Ridgefield         WA 3:07:44.8 14:20    0:00.8  1:41:49.9     9:20:00           4          4 
  713   571 Stacey Kim              50 F  27/37   F50-54 Portland           OR 3:07:57.8 14:21    0:13.0  1:42:02.9     9:20:41         234        392 
  714   848 Jeremy Pyle             42 M  57/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 3:08:17.9 14:23    0:20.1  1:42:23.0     9:21:22         235        392 
  715   459 Megan Heiy              41 F  73/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 3:08:26.8 14:24    0:08.9  1:42:31.9     9:21:22         236        392 
  716   958 Elizabeth Silberg       40 F  74/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 3:08:27.8 14:24    0:01.0  1:42:32.9     9:19:41         237        392 
  717  1066 Joel Turney             41 M  58/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 3:08:28.4 14:24    0:00.6  1:42:33.5     9:19:41         238        392 
  718  1106 Stephanie Warren        37 F  59/73   F35-39 Molalla            OR 3:08:33.9 14:24    0:05.5  1:42:39.0     9:20:21           1          1 
  719   793 Stephanie Pan           40 F  75/92   F40-44 Lake Oswego        OR 3:08:34.7 14:24    0:00.8  1:42:39.8     9:20:20           7         11 
  720   465 D'Ann Henry             56 F  13/15   F55-59 Sutherlin          OR 3:08:37.8 14:24    0:03.1  1:42:42.9     9:20:15           2          3 
  721   729 Tawnie Morrow           42 F  76/92   F40-44 Saint Helens       OR 3:08:52.9 14:26    0:15.1  1:42:58.0     9:19:23           1          2 
  722   392 Danielle Graffenberger  32 F  69/76   F30-34 Albany             OR 3:09:29.5 14:28    0:36.6  1:43:34.6     9:19:31          10         15 
  723   346 Genevieve Fisher        35 F  60/73   F35-39 Damascus           OR 3:10:39.2 14:34    1:09.7  1:44:44.3     9:19:16           2          2 
  724   335 Virginia Fenstermaker   41 F  77/92   F40-44 Scappoose          OR 3:10:41.8 14:34    0:02.6  1:44:46.9     9:20:45           1          2 
  725   149 Jan Buhmann             61 M  13/15   M60-64 Eugene             OR 3:10:48.9 14:34    0:07.1  1:44:54.0     9:19:57          41         59 
  726  1061 Barry Turcotte          52 M  36/39   M50-54 Denver             CO 3:10:50.7 14:35    0:01.8  1:44:55.8     9:20:44           2          2 
  727    53 Gloria V Baltazar       39 F  61/73   F35-39 Newport            OR 3:11:00.0 14:35    0:09.3  1:45:05.1     9:20:37           2          3 
  728   910 John Salamie            34 M  53/55   M30-34 Portland           OR 3:11:18.2 14:37    0:18.2  1:45:23.3     9:19:58         239        392 
  729   608 Nina Lee                33 F  70/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 3:11:20.7 14:37    0:02.5  1:45:25.8     9:19:58         240        392 
  730   203 Sarah Clay              31 F  71/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 3:11:37.5 14:38    0:16.8  1:45:42.6     9:19:20         241        392 
  731   992 Noah Staskiewicz        26 M  35/38   M25-29 Redmond            OR 3:12:26.2 14:42    0:48.7  1:46:31.3     9:19:24           8         11 
  732   306 Kim Edger               47 F  47/59   F45-49 Nehalem            OR 3:12:55.6 14:44    0:29.4  1:47:00.7     9:19:57           1          2 
  733  1128 Jackie Williams         42 F  78/92   F40-44 Olympia            WA 3:13:00.1 14:44    0:04.5  1:47:05.2     9:20:24           5          7 
  734   660 Katrine Mattison        27 F  31/33   F25-29 Corvallis          OR 3:13:04.2 14:45    0:04.1  1:47:09.3     9:20:39          18         30 
  735   376 Kevin Gentry            44 M  59/61   M40-44 Hillsboro          OR 3:13:05.2 14:45    0:01.0  1:47:10.3     9:20:22           7         17 
  736  1137 Trina Wilson            53 F  28/37   F50-54 Lincoln City       OR 3:13:30.8 14:47    0:25.6  1:47:35.9     9:20:50           2          2 
  737   382 Daniella Ma Gleeson     49 F  48/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 3:13:40.8 14:48    0:10.0  1:47:45.9     9:20:06         242        392 
  738   669 Tiffany McClean         44 F  79/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 3:13:41.3 14:48    0:00.5  1:47:46.4     9:20:09         243        392 
  739   936 Diana Schweitzer        41 F  80/92   F40-44 Oregon City        OR 3:13:41.9 14:48    0:00.6  1:47:47.0     9:20:09          12         17 
  740   480 Ruthie Hill             38 F  62/73   F35-39 Mill City          OR 3:13:45.4 14:48    0:03.5  1:47:50.5     9:20:07           1          1 
  741   624 Gina Loraine-Mckibben   52 F  29/37   F50-54 Jefferson          OR 3:13:48.2 14:48    0:02.8  1:47:53.3     9:20:07           1          1 
  742   869 Jenny Ridgely           50 F  30/37   F50-54 Colville           WA 3:14:25.7 14:51    0:37.5  1:48:30.8     9:20:18           1          3 
  743    67 Keita Beard             34 F  72/76   F30-34 Corvallis          OR 3:14:53.9 14:53    0:28.2  1:48:59.0     9:19:00          19         30 
  744   789 Brian Padian            50 M  37/39   M50-54 Portland           OR 3:15:32.0 14:56    0:38.1  1:49:37.1     9:20:13         244        392 
  745    77 Aja Bedwell             24 F  13/15   F20-24 Portland           OR 3:15:34.9 14:56    0:02.9  1:49:40.0     9:19:39         245        392 
  746   951 James Sheu              26 M  36/38   M25-29 Portland           OR 3:15:36.2 14:56    0:01.3  1:49:41.3     9:19:39         246        392 
  747   655 Roberto Martinez        38 M  74/77   M35-39 Newport            OR 3:15:37.4 14:56    0:01.2  1:49:42.5     9:20:37           3          3 
  748   150 Tanya Bunson            52 F  31/37   F50-54 Eugene             OR 3:15:44.0 14:57    0:06.6  1:49:49.1     9:20:44          42         59 
  749     2 Sophia Adams            27 F  32/33   F25-29 Boise              ID 3:15:49.5 14:57    0:05.5  1:49:54.6     9:19:30           2          3 
  750   159 Zachariah Butler        26 M  37/38   M25-29 Corvallis          OR 3:15:57.1 14:58    0:07.6  1:50:02.2     9:19:28          20         30 
  751   881 Kent Robinson           42 M  60/61   M40-44 Eugene             OR 3:16:20.7 15:00    0:23.6  1:50:25.8     9:20:54          43         59 
  752   101 Josh Bihl               38 M  75/77   M35-39 Tigard             OR 3:16:33.7 15:01    0:13.0  1:50:38.8     9:20:27           8          8 
  753   637 Julie MacFarlane        64 F  11/16   F60-64 Hillsboro          OR 3:17:05.2 15:03    0:31.5  1:51:10.3     9:20:34           8         17 
  754   882 Cheryl Rodakowski       63 F  12/16   F60-64 Portland           OR 3:17:09.5 15:04    0:04.3  1:51:14.6     9:20:08         247        392 
  755    65 Erin Bayne              45 F  49/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 3:17:29.6 15:05    0:20.1  1:51:34.7     9:20:10         248        392 
  756   587 Courtney Kreft          40 F  81/92   F40-44 Stafford           VA 3:17:36.5 15:06    0:06.9  1:51:41.6     9:19:44           1          1 
  757   887 Kathryn Rogers          47 F  50/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 3:17:37.8 15:06    0:01.3  1:51:42.9     9:20:09         249        392 
  758   513 Ellen Huntington        39 F  63/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 3:17:52.4 15:07    0:14.6  1:51:57.5     9:20:22         250        392 
  759   311 David Ehlers            64 M  14/15   M60-64 Philomath          OR 3:18:10.1 15:08    0:17.7  1:52:15.2     9:20:49           5          5 
  760   794 Janelle Parish          40 F  82/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 3:18:18.5 15:09    0:08.4  1:52:23.6     9:20:51         251        392 
  761    37 Sarah Arklander         38 F  64/73   F35-39 Oregon City        OR 3:18:26.2 15:09    0:07.7  1:52:31.3     9:20:52          13         17 
  762   727 Sandy Hubble            60 F  13/16   F60-64 Federal Way        WA 3:18:53.3 15:11    0:27.1  1:52:58.4     9:19:52           1          1 
  763   813 Philip Peterson         32 M  54/55   M30-34 Corvallis          OR 3:18:54.5 15:12    0:01.2  1:52:59.6     9:20:25          21         30 
  764   330 Pamela Fast             57 F  14/15   F55-59 Bend               OR 3:19:05.2 15:12    0:10.7  1:53:10.3     9:19:31          16         43 
  765   740 Ivana Neckarova         43 F  83/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 3:19:51.0 15:16    0:45.8  1:53:56.1     9:20:03         252        392 
  766   863 Karla Reyes             42 F  84/92   F40-44 Hillsboro          OR 3:19:58.5 15:16    0:07.5  1:54:03.6     9:20:02           9         17 
  767   419 Kelly Hamlin            40 F  85/92   F40-44 Salem              OR 3:20:03.3 15:17    0:04.8  1:54:08.4     9:19:46          81        100 
  768   939 Christina Seeburger     61 F  14/16   F60-64 Tacoma             WA 3:20:04.8 15:17    0:01.5  1:54:09.9     9:19:54           3          5 
  769   432 Brian Harris            68 M   8/8    M65-69 Eugene             OR 3:20:07.4 15:17    0:02.6  1:54:12.5     9:19:46          44         59 
  770   180 Vanessa Castaneda       34 F  73/76   F30-34 Eugene             OR 3:20:23.2 15:18    0:15.8  1:54:28.3     9:19:50          45         59 
  771   507 Rob Hudson              48 M  48/48   M45-49 Eugene             OR 3:20:27.3 15:19    0:04.1  1:54:32.4     9:20:32          46         59 
  772   777 Maria Ortiz             44 F  86/92   F40-44 Eugene             OR 3:20:27.9 15:19    0:00.6  1:54:33.0     9:20:32          47         59 
  773   488 Glenn Hoffman           61 M  15/15   M60-64 Salem              OR 3:21:18.4 15:23    0:50.5  1:55:23.5     9:19:35          82        100 
  774   545 Wendy Jung              62 F  15/16   F60-64 Turner             OR 3:21:19.1 15:23    0:00.7  1:55:24.2     9:21:16           5          6 
  775  1122 Troy Wicks              56 M  19/21   M55-59 Woodburn           OR 3:21:24.9 15:23    0:05.8  1:55:30.0     9:21:18           3          3 
  776   399 James Greiner           25 M  38/38   M25-29 Spokane            WA 3:22:49.4 15:29    1:24.5  1:56:54.5     9:20:20           4          5 
  777  1148 Melanee Wood            37 F  65/73   F35-39 Houston            TX 3:24:21.2 15:36    1:31.8  1:58:26.3     9:20:33           1          2 
  778   398 Ashley Greiner          24 F  14/15   F20-24 Spokane            WA 3:24:53.3 15:39    0:32.1  1:58:58.4     9:18:17           5          5 
  779   263 Bahareh Deljoo          32 F  74/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 3:25:17.4 15:41    0:24.1  1:59:22.5     9:20:04         253        392 
  780   557 Allison Keane           36 F  66/73   F35-39 Hillsboro          OR 3:25:24.9 15:41    0:07.5  1:59:30.0     9:20:02          10         17 
  781  1105 Clairissa Warnock       40 F  87/92   F40-44 Milwaukie          OR 3:26:42.4 15:47    1:17.5  2:00:47.5     9:19:13           1          2 
  782   704 Alexander Mesberg       33 M  55/55   M30-34 Gilbert            AZ 3:27:13.6 15:50    0:31.2  2:01:18.7     9:19:57           2          2 
  783   705 Zach Mesberg            37 M  76/77   M35-39 Portland           OR 3:27:25.6 15:51    0:12.0  2:01:30.7     9:19:56         254        392 
  784   339 Jim Fety                72 M   2/3    M70-74 Rogue River        OR 3:27:44.3 15:52    0:18.7  2:01:49.4     9:21:15           1          1 
  785   806 Monica Pedraza          37 F  67/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 3:27:58.9 15:53    0:14.6  2:02:04.0     9:19:48         255        392 
  786   659 Amber Matlock           37 F  68/73   F35-39 Lebanon            OR 3:28:43.8 15:56    0:44.9  2:02:48.9     9:19:20           7          9 
  787   353 Angie Forrette          48 F  51/59   F45-49 Sublimity          OR 3:30:56.0 16:07    2:12.2  2:05:01.1     9:20:25           3          3 
  788  1178 Sarah Zwissler          49 F  52/59   F45-49 Nehalem            OR 3:32:15.0 16:13    1:19.0  2:06:20.1     9:20:41           2          2 
  789    40 Steve Audette           44 M  61/61   M40-44 Portland           OR 3:35:48.9 16:29    3:33.9  2:09:54.0     9:20:54         256        392 
  790  1072 Andrijana Van Lingen    41 F  88/92   F40-44 San Marcos         CA 3:35:51.3 16:29    0:02.4  2:09:56.4     9:20:24           1          1 
  791   661 Laura Mayfield          33 F  75/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 3:35:53.3 16:29    0:02.0  2:09:58.4     9:20:52         257        392 
  792   998 Debbie Stevens          54 F  32/37   F50-54 Portland           OR 3:37:50.3 16:38    1:57.0  2:11:55.4     9:19:19         258        392 
  793   645 Thomas Mangan           56 M  20/21   M55-59 Pittsburgh         PA 3:38:05.4 16:39    0:15.1  2:12:10.5     9:19:56           1          1 
  794  1083 Prabha Viswanathan      32 F  76/76   F30-34 Portland           OR 3:40:06.8 16:49    2:01.4  2:14:11.9     9:18:55         259        392 
  795  1030 Silvia Tanner           39 F  69/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 3:41:29.8 16:55    1:23.0  2:15:34.9     9:21:30         260        392 
  796  1155 Elena Wright            47 F  53/59   F45-49 Saint Helens       OR 3:41:56.2 16:57    0:26.4  2:16:01.3     9:20:46           2          2 
  797   546 Clint Kaiser            52 M  38/39   M50-54 Hillsboro          OR 3:42:04.3 16:58    0:08.1  2:16:09.4     9:20:00          11         17 
  798   796 Phil Parnell            51 M  39/39   M50-54 Beaverton          OR 3:42:31.0 17:00    0:26.7  2:16:36.1     9:19:35          22         35 
  799   100 Clifford Bihl           70 M   3/3    M70-74 Albany             OR 3:43:52.4 17:06    1:21.4  2:17:57.5     9:20:29          11         15 
  800   397 Heather Greenfield      51 F  33/37   F50-54 Billings           MT 3:44:13.3 17:07    0:20.9  2:18:18.4     9:19:11           2          2 
  801   988 Patricia Stallsmith     54 F  34/37   F50-54 Winston            OR 3:49:46.1 17:33    5:32.8  2:23:51.2     9:20:42           1          1 
  802   320 Melanie Erskine         49 F  54/59   F45-49 Beaverton          OR 3:50:18.0 17:35    0:31.9  2:24:23.1     9:20:29          23         35 
  803   155 Michelle Burton         51 F  35/37   F50-54 Bellingham         WA 3:51:08.9 17:39    0:50.9  2:25:14.0     9:18:43           1          1 
  804  1042 Stephanie Thompson      51 F  36/37   F50-54 Fargo              ND 3:51:10.8 17:39    0:01.9  2:25:15.9     9:18:44           1          1 
  805   781 Sarah Osman             23 F  15/15   F20-24 Corvallis          OR 3:54:48.2 17:56    3:37.4  2:28:53.3     9:20:36          22         30 
  806  1156 John Wright             55 M  21/21   M55-59 Portland           OR 3:56:33.3 18:04    1:45.1  2:30:38.4     9:20:41         261        392 
  807   938 Heidi Scott             47 F  55/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 4:03:29.1 18:36    6:55.8  2:37:34.2     9:20:40         262        392 
  808   888 Radha Rogers            47 F  56/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 4:04:01.9 18:38    0:32.8  2:38:07.0     9:20:41         263        392 
  809   825 Jocelyn Pitman          45 F  57/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 4:05:51.2 18:47    1:49.3  2:39:56.3     9:20:28         264        392 
  810  1056 Djamilah Troncelliti    47 F  58/59   F45-49 Portland           OR 4:07:20.4 18:53    1:29.2  2:41:25.5     9:20:42         265        392 
  811   810 Abigail Peterman        42 F  89/92   F40-44 Portland           OR 4:07:46.1 18:55    0:25.7  2:41:51.2     9:20:58         266        392 
  812   110 Ashley Boderman         39 F  70/73   F35-39 Salem              OR 4:08:13.7 18:57    0:27.6  2:42:18.8     9:19:11          83        100 
  813   797 Beth Patt               26 F  33/33   F25-29 Umpqua             OR 4:18:20.2 19:44   10:06.5  2:52:25.3     9:20:41           3          5 
  814   769 Sara Dawn Odell         40 F  90/92   F40-44 Olympia            WA 4:18:36.9 19:45    0:16.7  2:52:42.0     9:20:40           6          7 
  815   467 Sarah Henry-Patt        55 F  15/15   F55-59 Umpqua             OR 4:18:37.5 19:45    0:00.6  2:52:42.6     9:20:41           4          5 
  816   904 Jessica Russell         44 F  91/92   F40-44 Lebanon            OR 4:19:26.9 19:49    0:49.4  2:53:32.0     9:20:43           8          9 
  817   352 Ebony Foreman-Broaddus  38 F  71/73   F35-39 Conyers            GA 4:19:37.6 19:50    0:10.7  2:53:42.7     9:20:34           1          1 
  818    56 Tessa Baston            38 F  72/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 4:19:38.8 19:50    0:01.2  2:53:43.9     9:19:11         267        392 
  819   170 Gretchen Caplener       38 F  73/73   F35-39 Portland           OR 4:19:40.5 19:50    0:01.7  2:53:45.6     9:19:11         268        392 
  820   354 Marcie Foster           46 F  59/59   F45-49 Meridian           ID 4:20:08.1 19:52    0:27.6  2:54:13.2     9:20:42           1          1 
  821  1014 Sherry Summerfield      60 F  16/16   F60-64 Mc Call            ID 4:20:22.2 19:53    0:14.1  2:54:27.3     9:20:40           1          1 
  822   822 Kim Pierson             51 F  37/37   F50-54 Coeur D Alene      ID 4:20:24.4 19:53    0:02.2  2:54:29.5     9:20:39           2          2 
  823  1180 Cedric Small            39 M  77/77   M35-39 Salem              OR 4:24:01.0 20:10    3:36.6  2:58:06.1     9:20:33          84        100 
  824   238 Lakeisha Curry-Small    40 F  92/92   F40-44 Lafayette          LA 4:24:05.9 20:10    0:04.9  2:58:11.0     9:20:34           1          1