2022 Autumn Trails Eugene


                                                           Autumn Trails Eugene
                           Run Big Trail Series
                         Eugene, OR    11/06/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                6M Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   251 Nathan Estes            34 M   1/2    M30-34 Springfield   OR   42:50.4  7:09                          10:12:18          1          4 
    2   232 Rob Schenk              26 M   1/2    M25-29 Eugene        OR   46:09.5  7:42    3:19.1     3:19.1     10:12:18          1         17 
    3   240 Drew Anderson           32 M   2/2    M30-34 Eugene        OR   53:20.2  8:54    7:10.7    10:29.8     10:12:19          2         17 
    4   183 Kelly Henry             47 M   1/2    M45-49 Harrisburg    OR   57:00.4  9:31    3:40.2    14:10.0     10:12:19          1          1 
    5   250 Ben Coutant             62 M   1/2    M60-64 Eugene        OR   58:29.8  9:45    1:29.4    15:39.4     10:12:21          3         17 
    6   221 Rhonda Nese             40 F   1/2    F40-44 Eugene        OR   58:55.2  9:50    0:25.4    16:04.8     10:12:19          4         17 
    7   254 Stanley Hall            68 M   1/2    M65-69 Dexter        OR   59:26.2  9:55    0:31.0    16:35.8     10:12:21          1          2 
    8   249 Brad Asher              45 M   2/2    M45-49 Lowell        OR   59:27.8  9:55    0:01.6    16:37.4     10:12:33          1          1 
    9   285 Karen Edmonds           47 F   1/2    F45-49 Eugene        OR 1:00:38.1 10:07    1:10.3    17:47.7     10:12:23          5         17 
   10   212 Joel Martin             40 M   1/2    M40-44 Springfield   OR 1:03:02.5 10:31    2:24.4    20:12.1     10:12:22          2          4 
   11   258 Rachel Michalek         31 F   1/2    F30-34 Eugene        OR 1:03:55.4 10:40    0:52.9    21:05.0     10:12:21          6         17 
   12   257 Deanna Love             57 F   1/2    F55-59 Marcola       OR 1:06:06.0 11:01    2:10.6    23:15.6     10:12:24          1          1 
   13   198 Michelle Holcomb        28 F   1/4    F25-29 Oakland       OR 1:06:08.9 11:02    0:02.9    23:18.5     10:12:23          1          1 
   14   202 Emily Jaksich           36 F   1/3    F35-39 Eugene        OR 1:08:14.3 11:23    2:05.4    25:23.9     10:12:20          7         17 
   15   158 Amy Clifton             40 F   2/2    F40-44 Eugene        OR 1:08:15.3 11:23    0:01.0    25:24.9     10:12:19          8         17 
   16   237 Mikhail Timoshevskiy    42 M   2/2    M40-44 Springfield   OR 1:08:15.6 11:23    0:00.3    25:25.2     10:12:26          3          4 
   17   259 Roger Nichols           72 M   1/1    M70-74 Dexter        OR 1:10:06.1 11:41    1:50.5    27:15.7     10:12:22          2          2 
   18   216 Andrew McIvor           64 M   2/2    M60-64 Eugene        OR 1:10:28.2 11:45    0:22.1    27:37.8     10:12:26          9         17 
   19   206 Rachel Lambert          26 F   2/4    F25-29 Eugene        OR 1:10:37.0 11:47    0:08.8    27:46.6     10:12:21         10         17 
   20   220 John Morris             67 M   2/2    M65-69 Springfield   OR 1:11:59.8 12:00    1:22.8    29:09.4     10:12:26          4          4 
   21   204 Sydney Jonesmith        31 F   2/2    F30-34 Medford       OR 1:20:58.3 13:30    8:58.5    38:07.9     10:12:22          1          3 
   22   213 Kelly Martin            28 F   3/4    F25-29 Portland      OR 1:22:29.1 13:45    1:30.8    39:38.7     10:12:24          1          2 
   23   231 Michael Richardson      58 M   1/1    M55-59 Eugene        OR 1:23:10.4 13:52    0:41.3    40:20.0     10:12:23         11         17 
   24   239 Hayden Westbrook        28 M   2/2    M25-29 Eugene        OR 1:26:13.5 14:23    3:03.1    43:23.1     10:12:25         12         17 
   25   252 Karen Gates             57 F   2/2    F55-59 Eugene        OR 1:26:41.7 14:27    0:28.2    43:51.3     10:12:24         13         17 
   26   203 Rachel Jonesmith        29 F   4/4    F25-29 Medford       OR 1:26:42.6 14:28    0:00.9    43:52.2     10:12:22          2          3 
   27   242 Lynsee Evans            39 F   2/3    F35-39 Sweet Home    OR 1:27:45.5 14:38    1:02.9    44:55.1     10:12:28          1          1 
   28   174 Allison Hendrickson     14 F   1/1    F11-14 Eugene        OR 1:28:18.8 14:44    0:33.3    45:28.4     10:12:27         14         17 
   29   228 Wendy Olson             45 F   2/2    F45-49 Medford       OR 1:35:42.6 15:58    7:23.8    52:52.2     10:12:23          3          3 
   30   223 Candace Norton          39 F   3/3    F35-39 Eugene        OR 1:35:58.5 16:00    0:15.9    53:08.1     10:12:27         15         17 
   31   196 Barbara Highison        67 F   1/2    F65-69 Sparks        NV 1:37:03.3 16:11    1:04.8    54:12.9     10:12:25          1          1 
   32   209 Barbara Larson          65 F   2/2    F65-69 Oregon City   OR 1:39:03.0 16:31    1:59.7    56:12.6     10:12:29          1          1