2022 Happy Girls Run - Sisters


                                                         Happy Girls Run - Sisters
                             Lay It Out Events
                         Sisters, OR    11/05/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   508 Angharad Porteous       33 F   1/41   F30-34 Portland        OR   21:27.4  6:55  69.29                            9:30:30           1         29 
    2   798 Nikola Skinner          37 F   1/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   22:04.2  7:07  68.19      0:36.8     0:36.8     9:30:33           1        162 
    3   648 Emily Conlee            34 F   2/41   F30-34 Bend            OR   22:32.3  7:16  66.11      0:28.1     1:04.9     9:30:33           2        162 
    4   516 Karla Nash              56 F   1/23   F55-59 Bend            OR   22:51.7  7:22  79.18      0:19.4     1:24.3     9:30:31           3        162 
    5   504 Katie Burford           37 F   2/46   F35-39 Powell Butte    OR   23:12.7  7:29  64.84      0:21.0     1:45.3     9:30:32           1          2 
    6   685 Kimberly Shepard        34 F   3/41   F30-34 Bend            OR   24:09.0  7:47  61.70      0:56.3     2:41.6     9:30:31           4        162 
    7   692 Wyetta Bontempo         50 F   1/30   F50-54 Bend            OR   24:36.8  7:56  68.12      0:27.8     3:09.4     9:30:35           5        162 
    8   916 Sarah Shriver           44 F   1/58   F40-44 Grants Pass     OR   24:44.1  7:58  63.61      0:07.3     3:16.7     9:30:31           1          2 
    9   789 Kristen Barnes          41 F   2/58   F40-44 Redmond         OR   24:55.2  8:02  61.73      0:11.1     3:27.8     9:30:30           1         60 
   10   770 Suzanne Ray             70 F   1/3    F70-74 Jacksonville    OR   25:01.6  8:04  88.97      0:06.4     3:34.2     9:30:31           1          1 
   11   619 Jane Cleavenger         64 F   1/23   F60-64 Bend            OR   25:09.3  8:06  80.57      0:07.7     3:41.9     9:30:30           6        162 
   12   496 Lily Noling             22 F   1/10   F20-24 Milwaukie       OR   25:09.4  8:06  58.84      0:00.1     3:42.0     9:30:37           1          2 
   13   686 Allison Oehler          32 F   4/41   F30-34 Bend            OR   25:22.6  8:11  58.46      0:13.2     3:55.2     9:30:32           7        162 
   14   864 Katie Bearden           37 F   3/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   26:00.1  8:23  57.88      0:37.5     4:32.7     9:30:36           8        162 
   15   663 Ashley Ellers           38 F   4/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   26:08.3  8:25  57.90      0:08.2     4:40.9     9:31:03           9        162 
   16   870 Molly Lujan             35 F   5/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   26:27.9  8:32  56.49      0:19.6     5:00.5     9:31:09          10        162 
   17   446 Bridget Bostrom         49 F   1/37   F45-49 Bend            OR   26:28.1  8:32  62.59      0:00.2     5:00.7     9:31:10          11        162 
   18   472 Jami Claborn            39 F   6/46   F35-39 Central Point   OR   26:30.0  8:32  57.36      0:01.9     5:02.6     9:31:36           1          4 
   19   565 Kimberly Davis          45 F   2/37   F45-49 Sisters         OR   26:43.7  8:37  59.42      0:13.7     5:16.3     9:30:37           1         32 
   20   803 Sarah Miller            36 F   7/46   F35-39 Sisters         OR   26:49.5  8:39  55.92      0:05.8     5:22.1     9:31:02           2         32 
   21   673 Lucie Hoffman           17 F   1/7    F15-19 Corvallis       OR   26:50.7  8:39  56.31      0:01.2     5:23.3     9:31:12           1          5 
   22   507 Lisa Davis              62 F   2/23   F60-64 Bend            OR   27:01.7  8:42  72.83      0:11.0     5:34.3     9:30:41          12        162 
   23   451 Rebecca Murphy          23 F   2/10   F20-24 Bend            OR   27:22.4  8:49  54.07      0:20.7     5:55.0     9:30:53          13        162 
   24   310 Allie Noland            22 F   3/10   F20-24 Bend            OR   27:26.7  8:50  53.93      0:04.3     5:59.3     9:30:53          14        162 
   25   554 Jordan Breshears        30 F   5/41   F30-34 Redmond         OR   27:35.4  8:53  53.65      0:08.7     6:08.0     9:31:29           2         60 
   26   700 Briana Majdecki         29 F   1/20   F25-29 Springfield     OR   27:48.4  8:57  53.23      0:13.0     6:21.0     9:30:38           1          7 
   27   634 Eileen Lowe             43 F   3/58   F40-44 Roseburg        OR   28:04.4  9:03  55.63      0:16.0     6:37.0     9:30:31           1          3 
   28   856 Alli Odonnell           24 F   4/10   F20-24 Springfield     OR   28:10.6  9:05  52.53      0:06.2     6:43.2     9:30:53           2          7 
   29   720 Nicole Vedelli          51 F   2/30   F50-54 Bend            OR   28:41.5  9:15  59.14      0:30.9     7:14.1     9:31:11          15        162 
   30   469 Sabine Ohling           56 F   2/23   F55-59 Sunriver        OR   28:55.7  9:19  62.57      0:14.2     7:28.3     9:31:30           1          2 
   31   841 Adalie Jacobs           12 F   1/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   28:57.8  9:20  56.22      0:02.1     7:30.4     9:30:47          16        162 
   32   503 Vanessa Patenaude       56 F   3/23   F55-59 Stockholm       ME   28:58.1  9:20  62.48      0:00.3     7:30.7     9:30:42           1          1 
   33   494 Lindsay Park            41 F   4/58   F40-44 Sandy           OR   28:58.6  9:20  53.09      0:00.5     7:31.2     9:30:51           1          5 
   34   499 Jamie Sheahan Alonso    43 F   5/58   F40-44 Sisters         OR   29:04.4  9:22  53.72      0:05.8     7:37.0     9:31:33           3         32 
   35   848 Breanne Wood            28 F   2/20   F25-29 Redmond         OR   29:07.0  9:23  50.83      0:02.6     7:39.6     9:30:39           3         60 
   36   487 Brittany Park           33 F   6/41   F30-34 Bend            OR   29:07.9  9:23  51.03      0:00.9     7:40.5     9:31:42          17        162 
   37   844 Carole Sylliaasen       40 F   6/58   F40-44 Springfield     OR   29:10.4  9:24  52.45      0:02.5     7:43.0     9:30:42           3          7 
   38   802 Ava Claborn             15 F   2/7    F15-19 Central Point   OR   29:16.1  9:26  52.96      0:05.7     7:48.7     9:31:36           2          4 
   39   863 Laura Armstrong         41 F   7/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   29:18.2  9:26  52.50      0:02.1     7:50.8     9:30:48          18        162 
   40   820 Nicolette Cline         38 F   8/46   F35-39 Bandon          OR   29:24.5  9:28  51.46      0:06.3     7:57.1     9:31:09           1          1 
   41   828 Viriya Wooderson        39 F   9/46   F35-39 Redmond         OR   29:29.4  9:30  51.54      0:04.9     8:02.0     9:30:35           4         60 
   42   691 Briana Bliss            36 F  10/46   F35-39 Meridian        ID   29:30.7  9:30  50.83      0:01.3     8:03.3     9:30:42           1          1 
   43   506 Melissa Simmons         56 F   4/23   F55-59 Yakima          WA   29:33.4  9:31  61.24      0:02.7     8:06.0     9:31:05           1          2 
   44   739 Elizabeth Pollak        43 F   8/58   F40-44 Redmond         OR   29:38.5  9:33  52.69      0:05.1     8:11.1     9:30:48           5         60 
   45   809 Jessie Rose Davidson    35 F  11/46   F35-39 Terrebonne      OR   29:47.1  9:36  50.20      0:08.6     8:19.7     9:30:36           1          3 
   46   806 Rachel More             45 F   3/37   F45-49 Bend            OR   29:49.1  9:36  53.27      0:02.0     8:21.7     9:31:23          19        162 
   47   839 Gala Gaines             40 F   9/58   F40-44 Broomall        PA   29:51.9  9:37  51.23      0:02.8     8:24.5     9:31:10           1          1 
   48   799 Vanessa Granger         33 F   7/41   F30-34 Shady Cove      OR   29:52.0  9:37  49.78      0:00.1     8:24.6     9:30:44           1          1 
   49   577 Erika Bayless           44 F  10/58   F40-44 Portland        OR   29:56.2  9:39  52.56      0:04.2     8:28.8     9:30:42           2         29 
   50   882 Marcy Middleton         39 F  12/46   F35-39 Redmond         OR   30:06.3  9:42  50.49      0:10.1     8:38.9     9:31:15           6         60 
   51   795 Ash France              36 F  13/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   30:09.6  9:43  49.74      0:03.3     8:42.2     9:30:40          20        162 
   52   768 Olivia Gerraty          22 F   5/10   F20-24 Bend            OR   30:11.8  9:44  49.01      0:02.2     8:44.4     9:30:54          21        162 
   53   840 Bethany Gunnarson       37 F  14/46   F35-39 Sisters         OR   30:13.0  9:44  49.81      0:01.2     8:45.6     9:31:16           4         32 
   54   925 Emily Gannon            30 F   8/41   F30-34 Redmond         OR   30:13.8  9:44  48.96      0:00.8     8:46.4     9:31:35           7         60 
   55   823 Marsha Noone-Boyd       59 F   5/23   F55-59 Bend            OR   30:19.8  9:46  62.21      0:06.0     8:52.4     9:30:33          22        162 
   56   765 Barbara Trask           60 F   3/23   F60-64 Bend            OR   30:31.1  9:50  62.70      0:11.3     9:03.7     9:30:35          23        162 
   57   881 Natalie Lemos           38 F  15/46   F35-39 Redmond         OR   30:37.2  9:52  49.42      0:06.1     9:09.8     9:31:01           8         60 
   58   511 Ashley McCurdy          38 F  16/46   F35-39 Redmond         OR   30:41.6  9:53  49.31      0:04.4     9:14.2     9:30:33           9         60 
   59   869 Lauren Wilder           24 F   6/10   F20-24 Redmond         OR   30:43.0  9:54  48.18      0:01.4     9:15.6     9:31:15          10         60 
   60   480 Mia Elsberg             41 F  11/58   F40-44 Larkspur        CA   30:51.0  9:56  49.87      0:08.0     9:23.6     9:31:24           1          1 
   61   470 Kayla Williams          34 F   9/41   F30-34 Bend            OR   30:55.0  9:58  48.20      0:04.0     9:27.6     9:30:30          24        162 
   62   819 Lauren Perry            47 F   4/37   F45-49 Monroe          WA   31:03.9 10:00  52.15      0:08.9     9:36.5     9:31:46           1          1 
   63   812 Kathleen Rafish         61 F   4/23   F60-64 Redmond         OR   31:06.0 10:01  62.38      0:02.1     9:38.6     9:31:42          11         60 
   64   868 Melissa Georgesen       38 F  17/46   F35-39 Molalla         OR   31:07.0 10:01  48.64      0:01.0     9:39.6     9:30:35           1          1 
   65   898 Katherine Lew           42 F  12/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   31:14.7 10:04  49.61      0:07.7     9:47.3     9:30:48          25        162 
   66   920 Roxanne Ramseyer        67 F   1/13   F65-69 La Pine         OR   31:15.0 10:04  67.90      0:00.3     9:47.6     9:31:42           1         10 
   67   853 Annie Plunkett          66 F   2/13   F65-69 Redmond         OR   31:20.5 10:06  66.69      0:05.5     9:53.1     9:31:33          12         60 
   68   513 Diane Tipton            61 F   5/23   F60-64 Bend            OR   31:20.7 10:06  61.89      0:00.2     9:53.3     9:30:34          26        162 
   69   661 Destiny Knocker         30 F  10/41   F30-34 Redmond         OR   31:35.1 10:10  46.86      0:14.4    10:07.7     9:31:29          13         60 
   70   694 Michelle Robbins        32 F  11/41   F30-34 Redmond         OR   31:43.2 10:13  46.76      0:08.1    10:15.8     9:31:24          14         60 
   71   510 Sonya Presleigh Bennett 41 F  13/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   31:44.3 10:13  48.47      0:01.1    10:16.9     9:30:41          27        162 
   72   683 Bailey Rabert           26 F   3/20   F25-29 Beaverton       OR   31:48.6 10:15  46.53      0:04.3    10:21.2     9:30:56           1          5 
   73   877 Katie Cypcar            40 F  14/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   31:54.3 10:17  47.96      0:05.7    10:26.9     9:31:15          28        162 
   74   463 Emily Petersen          33 F  12/41   F30-34 Bend            OR   31:56.3 10:17  46.55      0:02.0    10:28.9     9:30:34          29        162 
   75   784 Michelle Forrest        26 F   4/20   F25-29 Eagle Point     OR   31:58.5 10:18  46.29      0:02.2    10:31.1     9:31:01           1          3 
   76   667 Tara Haney              51 F   3/30   F50-54 Bend            OR   31:59.0 10:18  53.05      0:00.5    10:31.6     9:30:40          30        162 
   77   772 Lauren Cutler           32 F  13/41   F30-34 Portland        OR   31:59.7 10:18  46.36      0:00.7    10:32.3     9:31:56           3         29 
   78   671 Emma Platko             11 F   2/37   F01-14 Redmond         OR   32:00.4 10:19  51.97      0:00.7    10:33.0     9:30:30          15         60 
   79   907 Alina Murphy            31 F  14/41   F30-34 Chapel Hill     NC   32:02.5 10:19  46.24      0:02.1    10:35.1     9:31:33           1          1 
   80   488 Patricia Stephens       37 F  18/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   32:03.0 10:19  46.96      0:00.5    10:35.6     9:30:53          31        162 
   81   903 Angela Fingal           50 F   4/30   F50-54 Beaverton       OR   32:03.9 10:20  52.29      0:00.9    10:36.5     9:30:45           2          5 
   82   466 Robin Meehan-Williams   40 F  15/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   32:04.3 10:20  47.71      0:00.4    10:36.9     9:31:48          32        162 
   83   810 Trishelle Linschied     29 F   5/20   F25-29 Redmond         OR   32:04.4 10:20  46.15      0:00.1    10:37.0     9:30:43          16         60 
   84   824 Fionna Ketchem          18 F   3/7    F15-19 Days Creek      OR   32:13.7 10:23  46.44      0:09.3    10:46.3     9:31:02           1          4 
   85   782 Olivia Buss             31 F  15/41   F30-34 West Linn       OR   32:25.4 10:27  45.70      0:11.7    10:58.0     9:31:01           1          2 
   86   897 Mya Buss                11 F   3/37   F01-14 West Linn       OR   32:25.5 10:27  51.30      0:00.1    10:58.1     9:31:01           2          2 
   87   896 Cheyenne Edwards        43 F  16/58   F40-44 Eagle Point     OR   32:31.4 10:29  48.02      0:05.9    11:04.0     9:30:40           2          3 
   88   475 Emery Plummer           10 F   4/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   32:44.0 10:33  52.14      0:12.6    11:16.6     9:31:23          33        162 
   89   713 Jasmine Gerraty         28 F   6/20   F25-29 Bend            OR   32:51.7 10:35  45.04      0:07.7    11:24.3     9:30:54          34        162 
   90   693 Barbara Gerraty         56 F   6/23   F55-59 Sausalito       CA   32:52.1 10:35  55.07      0:00.4    11:24.7     9:30:54           1          1 
   91   872 Aaron Berlie            31 M   1/3    M30-34 Salem           OR   32:52.1 10:35  39.45                11:24.7     9:31:47           1          5 
   92   781 Kelley Clarke           40 F  17/58   F40-44 Glen Ellyn      IL   33:09.5 10:41  46.14      0:17.4    11:42.1     9:30:44           1          1 
   93   520 Sheri Heskew            66 F   3/13   F65-69 Bend            OR   33:10.2 10:41  63.01      0:00.7    11:42.8     9:30:43          35        162 
   94   643 Jessica Vail            41 F  18/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   33:22.2 10:45  46.10      0:12.0    11:54.8     9:31:38          36        162 
   95   923 Laura McBride           40 F  19/58   F40-44 Tigard          OR   33:24.4 10:46  45.80      0:02.2    11:57.0     9:31:03           1          7 
   96   458 Allison Downing         45 F   5/37   F45-49 Madras          OR   33:25.7 10:46  47.52      0:01.3    11:58.3     9:30:35           1          6 
   97   786 Rachel Anderson         24 F   7/10   F20-24 Bend            OR   33:26.1 10:46  44.27      0:00.4    11:58.7     9:30:38          37        162 
   98   491 Sophia Magdaleno        19 F   4/7    F15-19 Hillsboro       OR   33:31.1 10:48  44.31      0:05.0    12:03.7     9:31:23           1          7 
   99   719 Judy Buss               61 F   6/23   F60-64 Lyons           OR   33:31.7 10:48  57.86      0:00.6    12:04.3     9:31:02           1          1 
  100   662 Jasmine Kleckler        48 F   6/37   F45-49 Redmond         OR   33:31.9 10:48  48.81      0:00.2    12:04.5     9:30:58          17         60 
  101   924 Jennifer Magdaleno      48 F   7/37   F45-49 Hillsboro       OR   33:33.1 10:48  48.78      0:01.2    12:05.7     9:31:23           2          7 
  102   525 Robyn Huffman           62 F   7/23   F60-64 Bend            OR   33:40.9 10:51  58.44      0:07.8    12:13.5     9:31:11          38        162 
  103   502 Jessica Todd            32 F  16/41   F30-34 Klamath Falls   OR   33:41.2 10:51  44.03      0:00.3    12:13.8     9:31:20           1          6 
  104   769 Josclyn West            33 F  17/41   F30-34 Vida            OR   34:04.5 10:59  43.63      0:23.3    12:37.1     9:31:48           1          2 
  105   742 Charlotte Hoel          11 F   5/37   F01-14 Milton-Freewate OR   34:05.6 10:59  48.79      0:01.1    12:38.2     9:30:38           1          1 
  106   875 Rachel Macy             30 F  18/41   F30-34 Newberg         OR   34:12.5 11:01  43.27      0:06.9    12:45.1     9:30:42           1          1 
  107   533 Lorien R. Hunter        41 F  20/58   F40-44 San Jose        CA   34:24.1 11:05  44.72      0:11.6    12:56.7     9:31:27           1          1 
  108   704 Courtney Budge          27 F   7/20   F25-29 Portland        OR   34:29.1 11:06  42.92      0:05.0    13:01.7     9:30:56           4         29 
  109   913 Kendra Duncan           43 F  21/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   34:37.5 11:09  45.10      0:08.4    13:10.1     9:31:33          39        162 
  110   814 Hannah Reardon          10 F   6/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   34:43.4 11:11  49.15      0:05.9    13:16.0     9:31:05          40        162 
  111   874 Lindsey Cromsigt        32 F  19/41   F30-34 San Luis Obispo CA   34:43.7 11:11  42.71      0:00.3    13:16.3     9:31:42           1          1 
  112   156 Teresa Findley          40 F  22/58   F40-44 Redmond         OR   34:44.4 11:11  44.04      0:00.7    13:17.0     9:31:42          18         60 
  113   518 Andrina Knobel          39 F  19/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   34:45.3 11:12  43.74      0:00.9    13:17.9     9:31:26          41        162 
  114   892 Anya Stekoll            40 F  23/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   34:45.7 11:12  44.01      0:00.4    13:18.3     9:31:27          42        162 
  115   854 Leslie Ryerson          56 F   7/23   F55-59 Redmond         OR   34:48.8 11:13  51.99      0:03.1    13:21.4     9:31:13          19         60 
  116   886 Kimberly Whetzel        40 F  24/58   F40-44 Days Creek      OR   35:09.6 11:19  43.52      0:20.8    13:42.2     9:31:02           2          4 
  117   867 Moruya Harvey           21 F   8/10   F20-24 Bend            OR   35:11.2 11:20  42.06      0:01.6    13:43.8     9:31:02          43        162 
  118   539 Scott Steele            59 M   1/2    M55-59 Naperville      IL   35:15.9 11:22  45.09      0:04.7    13:48.5     9:31:09           1          1 
  119   455 Meghan Reardon          42 F  25/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   35:17.5 11:22  43.92      0:01.6    13:50.1     9:30:30          44        162 
  120   482 Grace Schubert          46 F   8/37   F45-49 Eugene          OR   35:18.6 11:22  45.41      0:01.1    13:51.2     9:30:53           1         20 
  121   774 Esther Richards         44 F  26/58   F40-44 Redmond         OR   35:18.8 11:22  44.56      0:00.2    13:51.4     9:30:52          20         60 
  122   676 Myers Natalie           47 F   9/37   F45-49 Granite Bay     CA   35:20.3 11:23  45.84      0:01.5    13:52.9     9:30:52           1          1 
  123   745 Beth Swafford           40 F  27/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   35:25.8 11:25  43.19      0:05.5    13:58.4     9:31:30          45        162 
  124   665 Sarah Means             42 F  28/58   F40-44 Eugene          OR   35:27.4 11:25  43.72      0:01.6    14:00.0     9:30:41           2         20 
  125   701 Natalie Richards        37 F  20/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   35:28.3 11:26  42.43      0:00.9    14:00.9     9:31:30          46        162 
  126   760 Emili Cossio            33 F  20/41   F30-34 Sacramento      CA   35:33.6 11:27  41.81      0:05.3    14:06.2     9:30:42           1          3 
  127   703 Ann Munsee              57 F   8/23   F55-59 Sacramento      CA   35:36.1 11:28  51.54      0:02.5    14:08.7     9:30:42           2          3 
  128   888 Sarah Puerner           33 F  21/41   F30-34 Redmond         OR   35:46.3 11:31  41.56      0:10.2    14:18.9     9:30:58          21         60 
  129   763 Rachel Paxton           36 F  21/46   F35-39 Olalla          WA   35:47.8 11:32  41.91      0:01.5    14:20.4     9:31:39           1          1 
  130   775 Dominique Colegrove     31 F  22/41   F30-34 Golden          CO   35:49.9 11:32  41.35      0:02.1    14:22.5     9:31:39           1          1 
  131   909 Kaily Filkins           34 F  23/41   F30-34 Bend            OR   35:55.7 11:34  41.47      0:05.8    14:28.3     9:30:40          47        162 
  132   807 Mary Kay Plass          60 F   8/23   F60-64 Portland        OR   35:56.5 11:35  53.23      0:00.8    14:29.1     9:30:53           5         29 
  133   654 Nadine Luksch           12 F   7/37   F01-14 Philomath       OR   35:56.6 11:35  45.31      0:00.1    14:29.2     9:31:20           1          3 
  134   858 Ashley Cantrell         32 F  24/41   F30-34 Sherwood        OR   35:57.7 11:35  41.25      0:01.1    14:30.3     9:30:40           1          5 
  135   717 Karli Luksch            42 F  29/58   F40-44 Corvallis       OR   35:58.4 11:35  43.09      0:00.7    14:31.0     9:31:20           2          5 
  136   670 Avonlea Sarpola         11 F   8/37   F01-14 Corvallis       OR   35:58.8 11:35  46.23      0:00.4    14:31.4     9:31:20           3          5 
  137   826 Tammy Brennan           45 F  10/37   F45-49 Hood River      OR   36:02.9 11:37  44.06      0:04.1    14:35.5     9:30:37           1          1 
  138   612 Joy Root                43 F  30/58   F40-44 Hillsboro       OR   36:03.0 11:37  43.32      0:00.1    14:35.6     9:30:41           3          7 
  139   787 Jamie Freeman           46 F  11/37   F45-49 Bend            OR   36:04.9 11:37  44.44      0:01.9    14:37.5     9:31:32          48        162 
  140   842 Maryellen M Stephens    48 F  12/37   F45-49 Beaverton       OR   36:14.5 11:40  45.16      0:09.6    14:47.1     9:30:43           3          5 
  141   831 Ali Layfield            48 F  13/37   F45-49 Portland        OR   36:16.3 11:41  45.12      0:01.8    14:48.9     9:30:44           6         29 
  142   899 Nicole Peckham          33 F  25/41   F30-34 Bend            OR   36:16.5 11:41  40.98      0:00.2    14:49.1     9:30:45          49        162 
  143   915 Camille Senechal        56 F   9/23   F55-59 Nampa           ID   36:21.1 11:43  49.79      0:04.6    14:53.7     9:31:47           1          1 
  144   879 Sai Vickers             14 F   9/37   F01-14 Spanaway        WA   36:22.8 11:43  43.20      0:01.7    14:55.4     9:30:54           1          1 
  145   709 Kim Kaufman             52 F   5/30   F50-54 Redmond         OR   36:26.8 11:44  47.15      0:04.0    14:59.4     9:30:34          22         60 
  146   732 Kate Puhala             36 F  22/46   F35-39 Portland        OR   36:35.3 11:47  41.00      0:08.5    15:07.9     9:31:05           7         29 
  147   750 Emily Di Spaltro        34 F  26/41   F30-34 Bend            OR   36:37.4 11:48  40.69      0:02.1    15:10.0     9:31:08          50        162 
  148   653 Angela Scott            38 F  23/46   F35-39 Portland        OR   36:37.6 11:48  41.32      0:00.2    15:10.2     9:31:04           8         29 
  149   777 Stephanie Susee         47 F  14/37   F45-49 Redmond         OR   36:39.4 11:48  44.19      0:01.8    15:12.0     9:31:08          23         60 
  150   730 Gabby Susee             26 F   8/20   F25-29 Redmond         OR   36:39.8 11:49  40.37      0:00.4    15:12.4     9:31:08          24         60 
  151   591 Penelope Hansen         10 F  10/37   F01-14 Sisters         OR   36:45.0 11:50  46.44      0:05.2    15:17.6     9:31:16           5         32 
  152   891 Courtney Griesel        40 F  31/58   F40-44 Eugene          OR   36:46.0 11:51  41.62      0:01.0    15:18.6     9:30:41           3         20 
  153   604 Kristen Hansen          36 F  24/46   F35-39 Sisters         OR   36:46.5 11:51  40.79      0:00.5    15:19.1     9:31:16           6         32 
  154   447 Teya Scholl              9 F  11/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   36:52.9 11:53  47.59      0:06.4    15:25.5     9:32:21          51        162 
  155   448 Pam Scholl              49 F  15/37   F45-49 Bend            OR   36:55.1 11:53  44.88      0:02.2    15:27.7     9:32:20          52        162 
  156   449 Nari Scholl             14 F  12/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   36:56.0 11:54  42.56      0:00.9    15:28.6     9:32:20          53        162 
  157   537 Talia Squires           37 F  25/46   F35-39 Crescent City   CA   37:08.4 11:58  40.52      0:12.4    15:41.0     9:31:28           1          1 
  158   453 Eileen Happer           36 F  26/46   F35-39 Portland        OR   37:09.3 11:58  40.37      0:00.9    15:41.9     9:31:53           9         29 
  159   594 Toni Weaver             43 F  32/58   F40-44 Madras          OR   37:10.3 11:58  42.01      0:01.0    15:42.9     9:30:49           2          6 
  160   817 Milly Edwards           27 F   9/20   F25-29 Eugene          OR   37:20.7 12:02  39.63      0:10.4    15:53.3     9:30:39           4         20 
  161   829 Tristan Culotta         26 M   1/2    M25-29 Tigard          OR   37:24.9 12:03  34.48      0:04.2    15:57.5     9:30:47           2          7 
  162   483 Susan Montoya           24 F   9/10   F20-24 Tigard          OR   37:26.2 12:03  39.53      0:01.3    15:58.8     9:30:47           3          7 
  163   452 Jodi Harvey             49 F  16/37   F45-49 Bend            OR   37:26.7 12:04  44.24      0:00.5    15:59.3     9:31:01          54        162 
  164   548 Stacey Hager            57 F  10/23   F55-59 Bend            OR   37:31.2 12:05  48.91      0:04.5    16:03.8     9:30:55          55        162 
  165   783 Shelby Halpin           25 F  10/20   F25-29 Hillsboro       OR   37:37.0 12:07  39.34      0:05.8    16:09.6     9:30:46           4          7 
  166   484 Sawyer King             25 M   2/2    M25-29 Hillsboro       OR   37:37.7 12:07  34.28      0:00.7    16:10.3     9:30:46           5          7 
  167   906 Aleia Tipton            29 F  11/20   F25-29 Bend            OR   37:38.7 12:07  39.32      0:01.0    16:11.3     9:30:35          56        162 
  168   664 Tammy Everhart          60 F   9/23   F60-64 Bend            OR   37:40.2 12:08  50.79      0:01.5    16:12.8     9:30:36          57        162 
  169   454 John Everhart           59 M   2/2    M55-59 Bend            OR   37:40.2 12:08  42.21                16:12.8     9:30:35          58        162 
  170   633 Ashley Munyon           35 F  27/46   F35-39 Grants Pass     OR   37:40.2 12:08  39.69                16:12.8     9:31:00           2          2 
  171   866 Miriam Lea              50 F   6/30   F50-54 Redmond         OR   38:01.6 12:15  44.09      0:21.4    16:34.2     9:31:42          25         60 
  172   632 Bethany Achen           45 F  17/37   F45-49 Portland        OR   38:14.5 12:19  41.53      0:12.9    16:47.1     9:31:07          10         29 
  173   651 Shelby Garriott         48 F  18/37   F45-49 Bend            OR   38:15.0 12:19  42.79      0:00.5    16:47.6     9:31:03          59        162 
  174   895 Ariana Arevalo          27 F  12/20   F25-29 Lake Oswego     OR   38:35.2 12:26  38.35      0:20.2    17:07.8     9:30:46           1          2 
  175   785 Zoe Plummer             19 F   5/7    F15-19 Bend            OR   38:36.6 12:26  38.46      0:01.4    17:09.2     9:31:23          60        162 
  176   485 Kevin Werdmuller        33 M   2/3    M30-34 Lake Oswego     OR   38:39.3 12:27  33.76      0:02.7    17:11.9     9:30:47           2          2 
  177   450 Kristina Ebner          39 F  28/46   F35-39 La Pine         OR   38:42.3 12:28  39.27      0:03.0    17:14.9     9:31:24           2         10 
  178   794 Robin Gannon            53 F   7/30   F50-54 Redmond         OR   38:44.2 12:29  44.96      0:01.9    17:16.8     9:31:34          26         60 
  179   880 Katie Eschrich          45 F  19/37   F45-49 Eugene          OR   38:45.0 12:29  40.99      0:00.8    17:17.6     9:31:28           5         20 
  180   893 Melina Moran            46 F  20/37   F45-49 Bend            OR   38:47.4 12:30  41.33      0:02.4    17:20.0     9:30:33          61        162 
  181   851 Anabella Fitzpatrick    11 F  13/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   38:47.6 12:30  42.88      0:00.2    17:20.2     9:30:32          62        162 
  182   761 Laurie Van Ordstrand    44 F  33/58   F40-44 Springfield     OR   38:48.0 12:30  40.55      0:00.4    17:20.6     9:31:28           4          7 
  183   620 Amanda Baremore         29 F  13/20   F25-29 Redmond         OR   38:49.1 12:30  38.13      0:01.1    17:21.7     9:30:31          27         60 
  184   614 Emily Scalzo            45 F  21/37   F45-49 Portland        OR   38:54.2 12:32  40.83      0:05.1    17:26.8     9:30:45          11         29 
  185   835 Haley Schuman           29 F  14/20   F25-29 Springfield     OR   38:56.5 12:33  38.01      0:02.3    17:29.1     9:30:53           5          7 
  186   752 Amanda Fettig           37 F  29/46   F35-39 Redmond         OR   39:03.4 12:35  38.53      0:06.9    17:36.0     9:30:58          28         60 
  187   471 Carolyn King            58 F  11/23   F55-59 Bend            OR   39:08.0 12:36  47.53      0:04.6    17:40.6     9:31:50          63        162 
  188   917 Jaclyn Graybeal         33 F  27/41   F30-34 Bend            OR   39:50.8 12:50  37.31      0:42.8    18:23.4     9:31:31          64        162 
  189   754 Lauren Simpson          32 F  28/41   F30-34 Bend            OR   39:52.9 12:51  37.19      0:02.1    18:25.5     9:31:31          65        162 
  190   832 Sarah Thurston          40 F  34/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   40:07.8 12:55  38.13      0:14.9    18:40.4     9:31:21          66        162 
  191   813 Jen Edwards             48 F  22/37   F45-49 Eugene          OR   40:17.4 12:59  40.62      0:09.6    18:50.0     9:30:39           6         20 
  192   500 Angela Saraceno         33 F  29/41   F30-34 Sisters         OR   40:33.0 13:04  36.66      0:15.6    19:05.6     9:30:37           7         32 
  193   845 Kathie Fearn            43 F  35/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   40:33.1 13:04  38.51      0:00.1    19:05.7     9:31:37          67        162 
  194   578 Rachel Medlock          44 F  36/58   F40-44 Madras          OR   40:35.2 13:04  38.77      0:02.1    19:07.8     9:31:28           3          6 
  195   885 Rhonda Townsendschantz  66 F   4/13   F65-69 Sisters         OR   40:36.3 13:05  51.47      0:01.1    19:08.9     9:31:37           8         32 
  196   884 Layla Mansfield         47 F  23/37   F45-49 Redmond         OR   40:37.1 13:05  39.88      0:00.8    19:09.7     9:30:52          29         60 
  197   559 Jana Meyer              49 F  24/37   F45-49 Bend            OR   40:38.2 13:05  40.77      0:01.1    19:10.8     9:31:28          68        162 
  198   771 Rebecca Graven          50 F   8/30   F50-54 Portland        OR   40:45.2 13:08  41.14      0:07.0    19:17.8     9:30:50          12         29 
  199   608 Georgia Gray             9 F  14/37   F01-14 Camp Sherman    OR   41:02.6 13:13  42.76      0:17.4    19:35.2     9:30:48           1          4 
  200   588 Gabby Coleman           27 F  15/20   F25-29 St. Paul        OR   41:03.8 13:13  36.04      0:01.2    19:36.4     9:31:41           1          1 
  201   460 Taylor Bach             27 F  16/20   F25-29 Redmond         OR   41:05.5 13:14  36.02      0:01.7    19:38.1     9:31:40          30         60 
  202   610 Alexis Gray              7 F  15/37   F01-14 Camp Sherman    OR   41:06.8 13:14  45.65      0:01.3    19:39.4     9:30:49           2          4 
  203   605 Brittany Petronek       37 F  30/46   F35-39 Sandy           OR   41:09.4 13:15  36.57      0:02.6    19:42.0     9:31:07           2          5 
  204   583 Rebekah Hermann         39 F  31/46   F35-39 Sandy           OR   41:11.8 13:16  36.90      0:02.4    19:44.4     9:31:06           3          5 
  205   887 Deb Jones               63 F  10/23   F60-64 Beaverton       OR   41:12.7 13:16  48.45      0:00.9    19:45.3     9:30:59           4          5 
  206   912 Toni Whitehead          51 F   9/30   F50-54 Bend            OR   41:13.9 13:17  41.15      0:01.2    19:46.5     9:30:51          69        162 
  207   780 Whitney Myers           40 F  37/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   41:15.8 13:17  37.08      0:01.9    19:48.4     9:30:50          70        162 
  208   575 Roxanna Gray            10 F  16/37   F01-14 Camp Sherman    OR   41:18.6 13:18  41.31      0:02.8    19:51.2     9:30:49           3          4 
  209   755 Grace Larkin            21 F  10/10   F20-24 Bend            OR   41:31.9 13:23  35.64      0:13.3    20:04.5     9:31:14          71        162 
  210   733 Ashlee Freitag          35 F  32/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   41:35.1 13:24  35.95      0:03.2    20:07.7     9:31:13          72        162 
  211   478 Jodi Duty               65 F   5/13   F65-69 Tigard          OR   41:35.3 13:24  49.49      0:00.2    20:07.9     9:31:04           4          7 
  212   609 Siobhan Gray            46 F  25/37   F45-49 Camp Sherman    OR   41:37.2 13:24  38.52      0:01.9    20:09.8     9:30:30           4          4 
  213   914 Lauren Fraser           39 F  33/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   41:37.5 13:24  36.52      0:00.3    20:10.1     9:30:49          73        162 
  214   876 Kristine Thomas         57 F  12/23   F55-59 Sunriver        OR   41:37.7 13:24  44.08      0:00.2    20:10.3     9:31:29           2          2 
  215   519 Zoe Finocchio            6 F  17/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   41:39.9 13:25  46.88      0:02.2    20:12.5     9:30:49          74        162 
  216   645 Karen McConnell         69 F   6/13   F65-69 Bellingham      WA   41:52.3 13:29  52.30      0:12.4    20:24.9     9:31:37           1          1 
  217   911 Nichole Metcalfe        40 F  38/58   F40-44 Gresham         OR   42:02.2 13:32  36.40      0:09.9    20:34.8     9:31:09           1          2 
  218   779 Kristie Ebersole        41 F  39/58   F40-44 Redmond         OR   42:31.0 13:42  36.18      0:28.8    21:03.6     9:30:34          31         60 
  219   576 Jennifer Wilger         53 F  10/30   F50-54 Lafayette       CO   42:38.6 13:44  40.84      0:07.6    21:11.2     9:31:13           1          1 
  220   684 Sara Van Patten         40 F  40/58   F40-44 McCall          ID   43:06.3 13:53  35.49      0:27.7    21:38.9     9:30:57           1          1 
  221   596 Jessica Payne           38 F  34/46   F35-39 Redmond         OR   43:30.9 14:01  34.78      0:24.6    22:03.5     9:31:36          32         60 
  222   696 Michele Neary           50 F  11/30   F50-54 Olympia         WA   43:35.9 14:02  38.46      0:05.0    22:08.5     9:31:32           1          1 
  223   731 Christine Jeschke       51 F  12/30   F50-54 Portland        OR   43:37.9 14:03  38.89      0:02.0    22:10.5     9:31:31          13         29 
  224   672 Jenny Morrison          51 M   1/1    M50-54 Portland        OR   43:39.4 14:04  34.05      0:01.5    22:12.0     9:31:31          14         29 
  225   796 Tj Edwards              33 F  30/41   F30-34 Marcola         OR   43:39.9 14:04  34.05      0:00.5    22:12.5     9:30:37           1          2 
  226   476 Jordan Edwards          31 M   3/3    M30-34 Marcola         OR   43:40.3 14:04  29.69      0:00.4    22:12.9     9:30:38           2          2 
  227   708 Angie Wilson            26 F  17/20   F25-29 Klamath Falls   OR   43:47.1 14:06  33.80      0:06.8    22:19.7     9:31:24           2          6 
  228   688 Natalie Mosman          27 F  18/20   F25-29 Bend            OR   43:48.6 14:07  33.78      0:01.5    22:21.2     9:31:21          75        162 
  229   457 Allison Davis           25 F  19/20   F25-29 Bend            OR   43:49.2 14:07  33.77      0:00.6    22:21.8     9:31:24          76        162 
  230   767 Mary Harris             52 F  13/30   F50-54 Days Creek      OR   44:04.3 14:12  38.99      0:15.1    22:36.9     9:31:10           3          4 
  231   773 Reanna Meisner          37 F  35/46   F35-39 Days Creek      OR   44:14.2 14:15  34.02      0:09.9    22:46.8     9:31:03           4          4 
  232   553 Tracy Scheidtmann       49 F  26/37   F45-49 Bend            OR   44:24.5 14:18  37.31      0:10.3    22:57.1     9:31:02          77        162 
  233   656 Caroline Howitson        9 F  18/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   44:25.1 14:18  39.51      0:00.6    22:57.7     9:31:02          78        162 
  234   890 Michelle Parker         39 F  36/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   44:33.1 14:21  34.12      0:08.0    23:05.7     9:31:04          79        162 
  235   641 Genelle Tilden          43 F  41/58   F40-44 Sandy           OR   44:39.3 14:23  34.97      0:06.2    23:11.9     9:31:07           4          5 
  236   600 Nicole Neher            43 F  42/58   F40-44 Gresham         OR   44:41.1 14:23  34.95      0:01.8    23:13.7     9:31:06           2          2 
  237   606 Linda Fisher-Berlanga   56 F  13/23   F55-59 Bend            OR   45:03.9 14:31  40.16      0:22.8    23:36.5     9:30:45          80        162 
  238   850 Lyndol Senf             32 F  31/41   F30-34 La Pine         OR   45:06.9 14:32  32.88      0:03.0    23:39.5     9:31:20           3         10 
  239   878 Charlene Alanis         46 F  27/37   F45-49 Bend            OR   45:08.5 14:32  35.52      0:01.6    23:41.1     9:31:20          81        162 
  240   592 Jani Cooper             52 F  14/30   F50-54 La Pine         OR   45:28.9 14:39  37.78      0:20.4    24:01.5     9:31:43           4         10 
  241   857 Cindy Conder            69 F   7/13   F65-69 Keizer          OR   45:37.0 14:41  48.01      0:08.1    24:09.6     9:31:19           1          2 
  242   843 Heidi Schuster          42 F  43/58   F40-44 Redmond         OR   45:39.4 14:42  33.95      0:02.4    24:12.0     9:30:49          33         60 
  243   523 Cheryl Rogers           64 F  11/23   F60-64 Bend            OR   45:52.6 14:46  44.18      0:13.2    24:25.2     9:30:48          82        162 
  244   522 Audrey Robeson          65 F   8/13   F65-69 Bend            OR   45:55.7 14:47  44.82      0:03.1    24:28.3     9:30:47          83        162 
  245   481 Mari Livie              48 F  28/37   F45-49 Eugene          OR   45:56.1 14:48  35.63      0:00.4    24:28.7     9:30:52           7         20 
  246   800 Amy Hughes              52 F  15/30   F50-54 Eugene          OR   45:58.5 14:48  37.38      0:02.4    24:31.1     9:30:52           8         20 
  247   659 Diana Collinson         65 F   9/13   F65-69 Bend            OR   46:27.4 14:58  44.31      0:28.9    25:00.0     9:30:48          84        162 
  248   811 Holly Nagler            44 F  44/58   F40-44 Redmond         OR   46:56.3 15:07  33.52      0:28.9    25:28.9     9:30:34          34         60 
  249   825 Jennifer Cain           50 F  16/30   F50-54 Redmond         OR   46:58.6 15:08  35.69      0:02.3    25:31.2     9:30:34          35         60 
  250   849 Lauren Boettger         32 F  32/41   F30-34 Veneta          OR   47:18.2 15:14  31.36      0:19.6    25:50.8     9:31:28           1          1 
  251   833 Ella Jenning            16 F   6/7    F15-19 Bend            OR   47:23.8 15:16  32.28      0:05.6    25:56.4     9:31:36          85        162 
  252   808 Ana Jenning             42 F  45/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   47:28.6 15:17  32.65      0:04.8    26:01.2     9:31:36          86        162 
  253   492 Vickie Fullmer          67 F  10/13   F65-69 Albany          OR   47:29.7 15:18  44.67      0:01.1    26:02.3     9:30:38           1          2 
  254   538 Sarah Cochran           49 F  29/37   F45-49 Madras          OR   47:36.5 15:20  34.80      0:06.8    26:09.1     9:31:34           4          6 
  255   535 Karen Squires           57 F  14/23   F55-59 Bend            OR   47:40.3 15:21  38.49      0:03.8    26:12.9     9:30:58          87        162 
  256   762 Carrie Brumbach         37 F  37/46   F35-39 Redmond         OR   47:42.9 15:22  31.54      0:02.6    26:15.5     9:31:33          36         60 
  257   550 Daisy Quan              10 F  19/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   47:48.5 15:24  35.70      0:05.6    26:21.1     9:30:44          88        162 
  258   552 Trang Quan              50 F  17/30   F50-54 Bend            OR   47:49.1 15:24  35.06      0:00.6    26:21.7     9:30:44          89        162 
  259   479 Suzi Bean               59 F  15/23   F55-59 Culver          OR   47:51.4 15:25  39.42      0:02.3    26:24.0     9:31:30           1          2 
  260   680 Erin Balik              40 F  46/58   F40-44 Forest Grove    OR   47:58.1 15:27  31.90      0:06.7    26:30.7     9:30:57           1          1 
  261   695 Sharon Olson            63 F  12/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   48:21.6 15:34  41.29      0:23.5    26:54.2     9:30:56           9         20 
  262   546 Cassandra Ruwaldt       31 F  33/41   F30-34 Prineville      OR   48:22.4 15:35  30.63      0:00.8    26:55.0     9:31:53           1          3 
  263   759 Teresa Shields          65 F  11/13   F65-69 Eagle           ID   48:23.3 15:35  42.54      0:00.9    26:55.9     9:30:55           1          1 
  264   873 Addie Bohrer            11 F  20/37   F01-14 Sisters         OR   48:31.8 15:38  34.27      0:08.5    27:04.4     9:30:32           9         32 
  265   818 Hannah Bohrer            9 F  21/37   F01-14 Sisters         OR   48:33.5 15:38  36.14      0:01.7    27:06.1     9:30:32          10         32 
  266   861 Caroline Bohrer          6 F  22/37   F01-14 Sisters         OR   48:34.9 15:39  40.21      0:01.4    27:07.5     9:30:33          11         32 
  267   593 Emmie Staley             8 F  23/37   F01-14 Portland        OR   48:35.2 15:39  37.29      0:00.3    27:07.8     9:30:37          15         29 
  268   631 Sue Emerson             67 F  12/13   F65-69 West Friendship MD   48:36.0 15:39  43.66      0:00.8    27:08.6     9:30:36           1          1 
  269   587 Elena Staley             8 F  24/37   F01-14 Portland        OR   48:36.1 15:39  37.28      0:00.1    27:08.7     9:30:36          16         29 
  270   595 Shannon Staley          39 F  38/46   F35-39 Portland        OR   48:36.4 15:39  31.27      0:00.3    27:09.0     9:30:37          17         29 
  271   495 Lauren Mealey           33 F  34/41   F30-34 Corvallis       OR   48:49.4 15:43  30.45      0:13.0    27:22.0     9:30:32           4          5 
  272   573 Denise Hagen            54 F  18/30   F50-54 Tigard          OR   48:50.9 15:44  36.10      0:01.5    27:23.5     9:31:37           5          7 
  273   521 Adelaide Frey           11 F  25/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   48:51.6 15:44  34.04      0:00.7    27:24.2     9:31:07          90        162 
  274    34 Sarah Ahlschlager       45 F  30/37   F45-49 Canby           OR   48:51.7 15:44  32.51      0:00.1    27:24.3     9:31:37           1          2 
  275   847 April Frey              41 F  47/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   48:54.8 15:45  31.45      0:03.1    27:27.4     9:31:06          91        162 
  276   860 Brandi Barry            40 F  48/58   F40-44 Redmond         OR   49:00.4 15:47  31.22      0:05.6    27:33.0     9:30:35          37         60 
  277   473 Jennifer Ortega         28 F  20/20   F25-29 Sisters         OR   49:04.4 15:48  30.16      0:04.0    27:37.0     9:30:33          12         32 
  278   736 Cassie Osterkamp        31 F  35/41   F30-34 Culver          OR   49:23.5 15:54  30.00      0:19.1    27:56.1     9:31:30           2          2 
  279   792 Sonya Saucedo           44 F  49/58   F40-44 Keizer          OR   50:00.8 16:06  31.46      0:37.3    28:33.4     9:31:18           2          2 
  280   721 Noelle Luksch            8 F  26/37   F01-14 Philomath       OR   50:03.0 16:07  36.20      0:02.2    28:35.6     9:31:21           2          3 
  281   678 Lindsey Luksch          42 F  50/58   F40-44 Philomath       OR   50:03.4 16:07  30.97      0:00.4    28:36.0     9:31:21           3          3 
  282   526 Dixie Williams          64 F  13/23   F60-64 Roseburg        OR   50:33.1 16:17  40.09      0:29.7    29:05.7     9:31:07           2          3 
  283   574 Wendy Falkenhan         76 F   1/4    F75-79 Redmond         OR   51:16.6 16:31  48.14      0:43.5    29:49.2     9:31:05          38         60 
  284   562 Elizabeth Gehret        40 F  51/58   F40-44 Hillsboro       OR   51:17.6 16:31  29.83      0:01.0    29:50.2     9:31:10           6          7 
  285   551 Jenny Sweeney           52 F  19/30   F50-54 Terrebonne      OR   51:19.5 16:32  33.48      0:01.9    29:52.1     9:31:04           2          3 
  286   585 Regina Kunz             33 F  36/41   F30-34 Redmond         OR   51:43.4 16:39  28.74      0:23.9    30:16.0     9:31:01          39         60 
  287   687 Roberta Crosby          77 F   2/4    F75-79 Camano Island   WA   51:53.6 16:43  48.47      0:10.2    30:26.2     9:31:40           1          1 
  288   623 Heather Pepper-Backen   31 F  37/41   F30-34 Central Point   OR   51:54.8 16:43  28.54      0:01.2    30:27.4     9:31:00           3          4 
  289   534 Lori Andrusky           53 F  20/30   F50-54 Seattle         WA   52:04.8 16:46  33.44      0:10.0    30:37.4     9:30:42           1          2 
  290   543 Kimberly Thoreen Bell   53 F  21/30   F50-54 Shoreline       WA   52:10.7 16:48  33.38      0:05.9    30:43.3     9:30:41           1          1 
  291   547 Joni Rasor              56 F  16/23   F55-59 Central Point   OR   52:16.5 16:50  34.63      0:05.8    30:49.1     9:31:52           4          4 
  292    43 Erica Cox               31 F  38/41   F30-34 Eagle Point     OR   52:16.9 16:50  28.34      0:00.4    30:49.5     9:31:51           3          3 
  293   682 Wendy Robinson          58 F  17/23   F55-59 Tumwater        WA   52:27.6 16:54  35.46      0:10.7    31:00.2     9:31:45           1          1 
  294   766 Chrissy Hoffman         55 F  18/23   F55-59 Silver Lake     OR   52:29.0 16:54  34.04      0:01.4    31:01.6     9:31:45           1          2 
  295   797 Diane Peschka           52 F  22/30   F50-54 Bend            OR   52:33.3 16:55  32.70      0:04.3    31:05.9     9:31:27          92        162 
  296   493 Geri Mello              52 F  23/30   F50-54 Silver Lake     OR   52:35.3 16:56  32.67      0:02.0    31:07.9     9:31:45           2          2 
  297   846 Tina Morisette          49 F  31/37   F45-49 Bend            OR   52:36.9 16:57  31.49      0:01.6    31:09.5     9:31:26          93        162 
  298   889 Moira Curry             43 F  52/58   F40-44 Redmond         OR   52:41.1 16:58  29.64      0:04.2    31:13.7     9:31:50          40         60 
  299   793 Todd Pilch              63 M   1/1    M60-64 Redmond         OR   52:44.2 16:59  31.23      0:03.1    31:16.8     9:31:50          41         60 
  300   531 Cyd Wheeler             52 F  24/30   F50-54 Redmond         OR   52:49.8 17:01  32.53      0:05.6    31:22.4     9:31:34          42         60 
  301   679 Sharon Gray             55 F  19/23   F55-59 Oregon City     OR   52:51.0 17:01  33.81      0:01.2    31:23.6     9:31:35           1          5 
  302   677 Kristy Oleyar           52 F  25/30   F50-54 Oregon City     OR   52:53.1 17:02  32.49      0:02.1    31:25.7     9:31:37           2          5 
  303   778 Becky Root              44 F  53/58   F40-44 Panorama City   CA   53:08.7 17:07  29.61      0:15.6    31:41.3     9:31:14           1          1 
  304   549 Jamie Myers             49 F  32/37   F45-49 Eugene          OR   53:11.2 17:08  31.15      0:02.5    31:43.8     9:31:14          10         20 
  305   649 Leah Wood               10 F  27/37   F01-14 Redmond         OR   53:53.0 17:21  31.67      0:41.8    32:25.6     9:30:40          43         60 
  306   568 Kelli Bartlemay         35 F  39/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   53:54.2 17:21  27.73      0:01.2    32:26.8     9:31:24          94        162 
  307   636 James Wood              36 M   1/1    M35-39 Redmond         OR   53:55.6 17:22  24.60      0:01.4    32:28.2     9:30:40          44         60 
  308   536 Anna Wheeler            19 F   7/7    F15-19 Redmond         OR   53:56.1 17:22  27.53      0:00.5    32:28.7     9:31:36          45         60 
  309   545 Rhea Cardwell           35 F  40/46   F35-39 Prineville      OR   53:58.4 17:23  27.70      0:02.3    32:31.0     9:31:23           2          3 
  310   734 Joan Vetter             61 F  14/23   F60-64 Redmond         OR   53:58.8 17:23  35.94      0:00.4    32:31.4     9:31:35          46         60 
  311   756 Erin Doerner            35 F  41/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   53:59.6 17:23  27.69      0:00.8    32:32.2     9:31:41          95        162 
  312   726 Ruth Polley             63 F  15/23   F60-64 Milwaukie       OR   54:03.5 17:24  36.94      0:03.9    32:36.1     9:31:16           2          2 
  313   644 Karen Clark             61 F  16/23   F60-64 Clackamas       OR   54:08.6 17:26  35.83      0:05.1    32:41.2     9:31:15           1          1 
  314   689 Lynn Iafrati            60 F  17/23   F60-64 Canby           OR   54:08.7 17:26  35.34      0:00.1    32:41.3     9:31:15           2          2 
  315   630 Brandie Smelser         64 F  18/23   F60-64 Oregon City     OR   54:11.0 17:27  37.40      0:02.3    32:43.6     9:31:12           3          5 
  316   515 Regan Gage              44 F  54/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   54:11.2 17:27  29.04      0:00.2    32:43.8     9:31:18          96        162 
  317   462 Jesse Kurtz-Nicholl     45 M   1/1    M45-49 Bend            OR   54:15.9 17:28  26.14      0:04.7    32:48.5     9:31:17          97        162 
  318   465 Lulu Nicholl             5 F  28/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   54:16.7 17:29  37.62      0:00.8    32:49.3     9:31:18          98        162 
  319   926 Mary Farrington         64 F  19/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   54:30.3 17:33  37.18      0:13.6    33:02.9     9:30:56          11         20 
  320   805 Tamara Richards         46 F  33/37   F45-49 Springfield     OR   54:31.4 17:33  29.41      0:01.1    33:04.0     9:30:55           6          7 
  321   852 Kay Hyde-Patton         54 F  26/30   F50-54 Eugene          OR   54:32.3 17:34  32.33      0:00.9    33:04.9     9:30:56          12         20 
  322   238 Halley Faville          37 F  42/46   F35-39 Gates           OR   54:36.8 17:35  27.56      0:04.5    33:09.4     9:31:34           1          1 
  323   741 Jolene Stout            41 F  55/58   F40-44 Redmond         OR   54:38.7 17:36  28.15      0:01.9    33:11.3     9:30:32          47         60 
  324   697 Lily Platko              8 F  29/37   F01-14 Redmond         OR   54:39.4 17:36  33.15      0:00.7    33:12.0     9:30:31          48         60 
  325   509 Avery Palmer             9 F  30/37   F01-14 Redmond         OR   54:41.8 17:37  32.09      0:02.4    33:14.4     9:30:31          49         60 
  326   743 Chris Braet             72 F   2/3    F70-74 Salem           OR   54:42.4 17:37  42.07      0:00.6    33:15.0     9:31:55           2          5 
  327   655 Laurel Olson            71 F   3/3    F70-74 Sisters         OR   54:51.9 17:40  41.25      0:09.5    33:24.5     9:31:54          13         32 
  328   144 Shawna Lewis            49 F  34/37   F45-49 Hillsboro       OR   54:53.5 17:41  30.18      0:01.6    33:26.1     9:31:20           7          7 
  329   900 Karen McCreary          63 F  20/23   F60-64 Albany          OR   55:09.9 17:46  36.20      0:16.4    33:42.5     9:31:47           2          2 
  330   669 Raemie West             35 F  43/46   F35-39 Vida            OR   55:10.0 17:46  27.10      0:00.1    33:42.6     9:31:48           2          2 
  331   908 Erika Kappel            34 F  39/41   F30-34 Leaburg         OR   55:15.0 17:47  26.97      0:05.0    33:47.6     9:31:47           1          1 
  332   512 Gayle Baker             79 F   3/4    F75-79 Sisters         OR   55:26.2 17:51  47.11      0:11.2    33:58.8     9:31:02          14         32 
  333   514 Quinn Nicholl            9 F  31/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   55:29.6 17:52  31.63      0:03.4    34:02.2     9:31:19          99        162 
  334   464 Wren Killenbeck          5 F  32/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   55:30.5 17:52  36.78      0:00.9    34:03.1     9:31:18         100        162 
  335   498 Emily Mason             42 F  56/58   F40-44 Medford         OR   55:37.9 17:55  27.86      0:07.4    34:10.5     9:30:56           1          2 
  336   712 Eloise Fear             11 F  33/37   F01-14 Sherwood        OR   55:59.9 18:02  29.70      0:22.0    34:32.5     9:31:49           2          5 
  337   737 Amanda Ryan-Fear        47 F  35/37   F45-49 Sherwood        OR   56:02.3 18:03  28.91      0:02.4    34:34.9     9:31:48           3          5 
  338   613 Leah Spezza             38 F  44/46   F35-39 Bend            OR   57:22.2 18:28  26.38      1:19.9    35:54.8     9:31:44         101        162 
  339   456 Laura Accomazzo         41 F  57/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   57:22.4 18:28  26.81      0:00.2    35:55.0     9:31:43         102        162 
  340   705 Brynn Constable          9 F  34/37   F01-14 Bend            OR   57:53.8 18:39  30.31      0:31.4    36:26.4     9:34:08         103        162 
  341   702 Shannon Constable       44 F  58/58   F40-44 Bend            OR   57:57.8 18:40  27.14      0:04.0    36:30.4     9:34:06         104        162 
  342   637 Sarah Ellis             30 F  40/41   F30-34 Redmond         OR   58:51.1 18:57  25.15      0:53.3    37:23.7     9:30:50          50         60 
  343   501 Hollyanna Liles         49 F  36/37   F45-49 Sherwood        OR   58:51.7 18:57  28.15      0:00.6    37:24.3     9:30:51           4          5 
  344   658 Dina Dexheimer          53 F  27/30   F50-54 Portland        OR   58:51.9 18:57  29.59      0:00.2    37:24.5     9:30:51          18         29 
  345   859 Jennifer Thornburgh     53 F  28/30   F50-54 Tigard          OR 1:00:48.4 19:35  28.64      1:56.5    39:21.0     9:30:54           6          7 
  346   904 Amy Casterwinegeart     56 F  20/23   F55-59 Scotts Mills    OR 1:00:51.1 19:36  29.75      0:02.7    39:23.7     9:30:53           1          2 
  347   567 Torree Abrams           59 F  21/23   F55-59 Bend            OR 1:02:12.9 20:02  30.33      1:21.8    40:45.5     9:31:00         105        162 
  348   532 Stephany Dasen          33 F  41/41   F30-34 Bend            OR 1:02:15.2 20:03  23.88      0:02.3    40:47.8     9:31:00         106        162 
  349   570 Kathryn Duval           37 F  45/46   F35-39 Bend            OR 1:02:20.2 20:04  24.14      0:05.0    40:52.8     9:31:00         107        162 
  350   624 Cheryl Fraser           66 F  13/13   F65-69 Temecula        CA 1:02:28.9 20:07  33.45      0:08.7    41:01.5     9:31:26           1          1 
  351   626 Kris Coelho             58 F  22/23   F55-59 La Pine         OR 1:02:32.9 20:08  29.74      0:04.0    41:05.5     9:31:26           5         10 
  352   541 Joseph Kinder           66 M   1/1    M65-69 Fort Wayne      IN 1:05:39.4 21:08  25.79      3:06.5    44:12.0     9:31:10           1          1 
  353   528 Jewel Nye               59 F  23/23   F55-59 Bend            OR 1:07:31.0 21:44  27.94      1:51.6    46:03.6     9:31:41         108        162 
  354   527 Maureen Augustyn        62 F  21/23   F60-64 Bend            OR 1:07:38.5 21:47  29.10      0:07.5    46:11.1     9:31:39         109        162 
  355   542 Barbara Porfilio        54 F  29/30   F50-54 Bend            OR 1:07:39.1 21:47  26.07      0:00.6    46:11.7     9:31:41         110        162 
  356   744 Julie Stewart           60 F  22/23   F60-64 Bend            OR 1:07:49.6 21:50  28.21      0:10.5    46:22.2     9:30:46         111        162 
  357   738 Charla Meyer            46 F  37/37   F45-49 Bend            OR 1:07:50.7 21:51  23.63      0:01.1    46:23.3     9:30:45         112        162 
  358   468 Tiffany Barlettani      53 F  30/30   F50-54 Bend            OR 1:09:03.0 22:14  25.22      1:12.3    47:35.6     9:32:12         113        162 
  359   467 Kathy Emery             60 F  23/23   F60-64 Bend            OR 1:09:11.2 22:17  27.66      0:08.2    47:43.8     9:32:10         114        162 
  360   714 Gwen Fegan               8 F  35/37   F01-14 Bend            OR 1:15:15.5 24:14  24.07      6:04.3    53:48.1     9:31:46         115        162 
  361   681 Eleanor Mast             7 F  36/37   F01-14 Bend            OR 1:15:20.7 24:16  24.91      0:05.2    53:53.3     9:31:44         116        162 
  362   711 Thea Fegan               5 F  37/37   F01-14 Bend            OR 1:15:26.6 24:17  27.06      0:05.9    53:59.2     9:31:45         117        162 
  363   740 Etosha Fegan            39 F  46/46   F35-39 Bend            OR 1:15:29.8 24:18  20.13      0:03.2    54:02.4     9:31:44         118        162 
  364   722 Sarah Chase             79 F   4/4    F75-79 Bend            OR 1:15:37.3 24:21  34.54      0:07.5    54:09.9     9:31:45         119        162