2022 Happy Girls Run - Sisters


                                                         Happy Girls Run - Sisters
                             Lay It Out Events
                         Sisters, OR    11/05/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                             Half Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   282 Hillary Kupish          35 F   1/57   F35-39 Beaverton       OR 1:37:35.4  7:27  68.11                            9:07:40           1          5 
    2   387 Jess Schueler           35 F   2/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 1:37:44.0  7:28  68.01      0:08.6     0:08.6     9:07:41           1        130 
    3    82 Ashley Althaus          36 F   3/57   F35-39 Portland        OR 1:39:29.0  7:36  67.05      1:45.0     1:53.6     9:07:39           1         52 
    4   279 Kari Huang              43 F   1/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 1:43:47.4  7:56  66.91      4:18.4     6:12.0     9:07:39           2        130 
    5   305 Julia Loeb              29 F   1/22   F25-29 Wynnewood       PA 1:44:04.6  7:57  63.26      0:17.2     6:29.2     9:08:22           1          1 
    6   424 Allison Holden          40 F   2/66   F40-44 Camas           WA 1:44:57.5  8:01  64.80      0:52.9     7:22.1     9:07:39           1          1 
    7   260 Brady Atwell            40 F   3/66   F40-44 Sandy           OR 1:45:24.6  8:03  64.53      0:27.1     7:49.2     9:07:40           1          1 
    8   153 Vicki Boyer             50 F   1/39   F50-54 Merlin          OR 1:45:38.1  8:04  70.59      0:13.5     8:02.7     9:07:39           1          2 
    9   266 Kara Dewalt             34 F   1/38   F30-34 Portland        OR 1:45:59.0  8:06  62.53      0:20.9     8:23.6     9:07:40           2         52 
   10   105 Melissa Schultz         44 F   4/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 1:47:26.6  8:13  65.17      1:27.6     9:51.2     9:07:41           3        130 
   11   419 Helen Scotch            45 F   1/48   F45-49 Bend            OR 1:48:31.3  8:18  65.10      1:04.7    10:55.9     9:07:40           4        130 
   12   247 Madeline Peterson       30 F   2/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 1:51:23.5  8:31  59.12      2:52.2    13:48.1     9:07:40           5        130 
   13   221 Rachel Colton           43 F   5/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 1:51:53.9  8:33  62.07      0:30.4    14:18.5     9:07:40           6        130 
   14     6 Allison Bohrer          36 F   4/57   F35-39 Sisters         OR 1:52:19.0  8:35  59.39      0:25.1    14:43.6     9:07:40           1         16 
   15   232 Colleen Oliver          36 F   5/57   F35-39 Sisters         OR 1:52:44.5  8:37  59.16      0:25.5    15:09.1     9:07:41           2         16 
   16   103 Sheena Banks            39 F   6/57   F35-39 Timnath         CO 1:53:07.1  8:39  59.79      0:22.6    15:31.7     9:07:39           1          1 
   17   124 Tara Heilbrun           39 F   7/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 1:53:39.2  8:41  59.51      0:32.1    16:03.8     9:07:40           7        130 
   18   150 Sarah Gomez             34 F   3/38   F30-34 Portland        OR 1:53:53.4  8:42  58.19      0:14.2    16:18.0     9:07:47           3         52 
   19   404 Louisa Lamarre          16 F   1/6    F15-19 Bend            OR 1:54:22.5  8:44  60.39      0:29.1    16:47.1     9:07:40           8        130 
   20   392 Emily Nourse            36 F   8/57   F35-39 Molalla         OR 1:54:27.3  8:45  58.28      0:04.8    16:51.9     9:07:42           1          1 
   21   227 Jesse Nehring           41 F   6/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 1:55:10.5  8:48  59.43      0:43.2    17:35.1     9:07:42           9        130 
   22   381 Hope Lincoln            44 F   7/66   F40-44 Hood River      OR 1:55:13.3  8:48  60.77      0:02.8    17:37.9     9:07:42           1          1 
   23   497 Janelle Ralph           40 F   8/66   F40-44 Sams Valley     OR 1:55:29.2  8:49  58.90      0:15.9    17:53.8     9:07:39           1          2 
   24   328 Daelyn Wilde            22 F   1/5    F20-24 Pleasant Hill   OR 1:55:57.8  8:52  56.77      0:28.6    18:22.4     9:07:51           1          2 
   25    27 Madeline Kaspari        26 F   2/22   F25-29 Salem           OR 1:56:03.1  8:52  56.73      0:05.3    18:27.7     9:07:43           1          3 
   26   210 Amy Roth                31 F   4/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 1:56:31.1  8:54  56.56      0:28.0    18:55.7     9:07:39          10        130 
   27   489 Elizabeth Brim Snodgras 62 F   1/21   F60-64 West Linn       OR 1:56:48.6  8:55  74.95      0:17.5    19:13.2     9:07:43           1          5 
   28   213 Katie Weber             29 F   3/22   F25-29 Bend            OR 1:57:16.7  8:58  56.13      0:28.1    19:41.3     9:08:10          11        130 
   29   176 Christen Mansuetti      51 F   2/39   F50-54 Gold Hill       OR 1:58:44.7  9:04  63.58      1:28.0    21:09.3     9:07:39           1          1 
   30   203 Jennifer Broshear       41 F   9/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 1:59:56.4  9:10  57.07      1:11.7    22:21.0     9:07:41          12        130 
   31   344 Emilie Palmer           43 F  10/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:00:33.5  9:13  57.61      0:37.1    22:58.1     9:07:42          13        130 
   32   427 Chassen Ortiz           34 F   5/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 2:02:31.4  9:22  54.09      1:57.9    24:56.0     9:07:44          14        130 
   33   168 Maegan Ecklund          36 F   9/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:02:47.3  9:23  54.32      0:15.9    25:11.9     9:07:43          15        130 
   34    89 Odessa Cleavenger       25 F   4/22   F25-29 Bend            OR 2:03:34.7  9:26  53.27      0:47.4    25:59.3     9:07:40          16        130 
   35   140 Emily Bliss             37 F  10/57   F35-39 Boston          MA 2:04:04.2  9:29  53.98      0:29.5    26:28.8     9:07:41           1          1 
   36   174 Jeff Neal               56 M   1/2    M55-59 Redmond         OR 2:04:49.7  9:32  56.53      0:45.5    27:14.3     9:07:44           1         11 
   37   273 Jenny Janov             41 F  11/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:06:04.2  9:38  54.30      1:14.5    28:28.8     9:07:41          17        130 
   38   490 Melissa Van Doren       58 F   1/18   F55-59 Portland        OR 2:06:40.6  9:41  65.32      0:36.4    29:05.2     9:07:44           4         52 
   39   127 Caroline McCulley       36 F  11/57   F35-39 Portland        OR 2:08:00.6  9:47  52.10      1:20.0    30:25.2     9:07:44           5         52 
   40   139 Megan James             47 F   2/48   F45-49 Eugene          OR 2:08:11.8  9:48  56.19      0:11.2    30:36.4     9:07:51           1         16 
   41   321 Christie Hill           43 F  12/66   F40-44 Grants Pass     OR 2:08:36.6  9:50  54.00      0:24.8    31:01.2     9:07:39           1          7 
   42   383 Courtney Fox            25 F   5/22   F25-29 Portland        OR 2:09:29.9  9:54  50.84      0:53.3    31:54.5     9:08:10           6         52 
   43   359 Kate Cousineau          40 F  13/66   F40-44 White Salmon    WA 2:09:32.6  9:54  52.51      0:02.7    31:57.2     9:07:47           1          2 
   44   410 Heather Stadnisky       41 F  14/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:10:00.7  9:56  52.65      0:28.1    32:25.3     9:07:43          18        130 
   45   204 Tori Polk               32 F   6/38   F30-34 Sisters         OR 2:10:20.8  9:57  50.63      0:20.1    32:45.4     9:07:46           3         16 
   46   265 Catherine Hamilton      50 F   3/39   F50-54 Eugene          OR 2:11:22.8 10:02  56.76      1:02.0    33:47.4     9:07:52           2         16 
   47    76 Rosalyn Kirkendall      28 F   6/22   F25-29 Bend            OR 2:11:36.2 10:03  50.02      0:13.4    34:00.8     9:08:18          19        130 
   48   283 Kim Schramer            47 F   3/48   F45-49 Sisters         OR 2:11:42.8 10:04  54.69      0:06.6    34:07.4     9:07:53           4         16 
   49   322 Meghan Pearson          43 F  15/66   F40-44 Redmond         OR 2:11:43.7 10:04  52.72      0:00.9    34:08.3     9:07:42           2         11 
   50   259 Paige Studlack          31 F   7/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 2:11:44.3 10:04  50.02      0:00.6    34:08.9     9:07:48          20        130 
   51   397 Ånna Rohrer             28 F   7/22   F25-29 Redmond         OR 2:11:50.6 10:04  49.93      0:06.3    34:15.2     9:07:54           3         11 
   52   302 Susan Robles            49 F   4/48   F45-49 Santa Ana       CA 2:12:33.1 10:08  55.58      0:42.5    34:57.7     9:07:46           1          1 
   53   169 Jessica Fredeen         45 F   5/48   F45-49 Bend            OR 2:12:36.5 10:08  53.28      0:03.4    35:01.1     9:07:47          21        130 
   54   258 Lynne Odonnell          55 F   2/18   F55-59 Portland        OR 2:12:42.2 10:08  59.90      0:05.7    35:06.8     9:07:42           7         52 
   55   256 Leslie Heintz           39 F  12/57   F35-39 Oregon City     OR 2:13:20.4 10:11  50.72      0:38.2    35:45.0     9:08:44           1          5 
   56   217 Taylor Kittell          37 F  13/57   F35-39 Portland        OR 2:13:46.8 10:13  50.06      0:26.4    36:11.4     9:07:46           8         52 
   57   360 Crystal Kelso           34 F   8/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 2:14:30.8 10:17  49.26      0:44.0    36:55.4     9:07:49          22        130 
   58   180 Megan Caldwell          38 F  14/57   F35-39 Lake Oswego     OR 2:14:57.1 10:19  49.86      0:26.3    37:21.7     9:07:46           1          3 
   59   160 Alicia Helm             27 F   8/22   F25-29 Milwaukie       OR 2:15:01.6 10:19  48.76      0:04.5    37:26.2     9:08:18           1          2 
   60   191 Nicole Buchheister      32 F   9/38   F30-34 Sisters         OR 2:15:27.7 10:21  48.72      0:26.1    37:52.3     9:07:45           5         16 
   61   133 Nicoli Brower           49 F   6/48   F45-49 Bend            OR 2:15:58.2 10:23  54.18      0:30.5    38:22.8     9:07:50          23        130 
   62   371 Elizebeth Kaufman       29 F   9/22   F25-29 Bend            OR 2:16:23.9 10:25  48.27      0:25.7    38:48.5     9:07:49          24        130 
   63   158 Kelly Cloud             42 F  16/66   F40-44 Redmond         OR 2:16:37.8 10:26  50.45      0:13.9    39:02.4     9:07:44           4         11 
   64   111 Henry Hearley           35 M   1/2    M35-39 Eugene          OR 2:16:38.7 10:26  43.67      0:00.9    39:03.3     9:07:54           3         16 
   65   234 Jessica Calbreath       40 F  17/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:17:31.9 10:30  49.46      0:53.2    39:56.5     9:07:47          25        130 
   66   380 Elizabeth Carey         65 F   1/4    F65-69 Bend            OR 2:17:39.1 10:31  66.48      0:07.2    40:03.7     9:07:48          26        130 
   67   297 Katie Lamarre           52 F   4/39   F50-54 Bend            OR 2:18:01.1 10:33  55.40      0:22.0    40:25.7     9:08:25          27        130 
   68   188 Gwen Krueger            64 F   2/21   F60-64 Boise           ID 2:18:01.4 10:33  65.32      0:00.3    40:26.0     9:07:48           1          7 
   69   269 Rayna Wilde             46 F   7/48   F45-49 Pleasant Hill   OR 2:18:05.1 10:33  51.65      0:03.7    40:29.7     9:07:51           2          2 
   70   409 Julianne Engquist       25 F  10/22   F25-29 Bend            OR 2:18:41.2 10:36  47.47      0:36.1    41:05.8     9:07:51          28        130 
   71   329 Lindsay Swanson         26 F  11/22   F25-29 Bend            OR 2:18:42.9 10:36  47.46      0:01.7    41:07.5     9:07:50          29        130 
   72   350 Kristen Kellogg         32 F  10/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 2:18:56.3 10:37  47.50      0:13.4    41:20.9     9:08:29          30        130 
   73   420 Katie Egge              41 F  18/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:19:04.3 10:37  49.22      0:08.0    41:28.9     9:07:42          31        130 
   74   167 Molly Moncrief          31 F  11/38   F30-34 Medford         OR 2:19:18.7 10:39  47.30      0:14.4    41:43.3     9:07:40           1          6 
   75   386 Lizzie Manning          28 F  12/22   F25-29 Bend            OR 2:19:23.8 10:39  47.23      0:05.1    41:48.4     9:08:09          32        130 
   76   343 Carla Ceciliani         37 F  15/57   F35-39 Medford         OR 2:19:37.3 10:40  47.96      0:13.5    42:01.9     9:07:54           2          6 
   77   205 Julia Kemp              30 F  12/38   F30-34 Ashland         OR 2:20:32.5 10:44  46.85      0:55.2    42:57.1     9:07:40           1          2 
   78    38 Becki Howard            49 F   8/48   F45-49 Hillsboro       OR 2:20:49.2 10:45  52.31      0:16.7    43:13.8     9:08:24           1          4 
   79   421 Jill Dickison           41 F  19/66   F40-44 Eugene          OR 2:21:29.1 10:49  48.38      0:39.9    43:53.7     9:08:04           4         16 
   80   320 Carmen Meyers           32 F  13/38   F30-34 Eugene          OR 2:21:29.2 10:49  46.65      0:00.1    43:53.8     9:08:04           5         16 
   81   229 Kathrine McCullough     42 F  20/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:21:39.4 10:49  48.66      0:10.2    44:04.0     9:07:46          33        130 
   82   278 Katy Hastings           38 F  16/57   F35-39 Salt Lake City  UT 2:21:44.6 10:50  47.47      0:05.2    44:09.2     9:07:46           1          1 
   83    59 Julie Montoya           39 F  17/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:21:45.5 10:50  47.71      0:00.9    44:10.1     9:07:56          34        130 
   84   312 Amy Tyler               41 F  21/66   F40-44 Madras          OR 2:21:59.1 10:51  48.21      0:13.6    44:23.7     9:07:49           1          4 
   85   254 Christine Rouches       44 F  22/66   F40-44 Hillsboro       OR 2:22:12.3 10:52  49.24      0:13.2    44:36.9     9:08:04           2          4 
   86   428 Jaclyn Taylor           34 F  14/38   F30-34 Eden Prairie    MN 2:22:46.3 10:54  46.41      0:34.0    45:10.9     9:07:46           1          1 
   87   274 Kelly Joyce             39 F  18/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:24:08.7 11:01  46.92      1:22.4    46:33.3     9:08:22          35        130 
   88   248 Trisha Epple            49 F   9/48   F45-49 Bend            OR 2:24:26.8 11:02  51.00      0:18.1    46:51.4     9:08:06          36        130 
   89   315 Corinne Callahan        40 F  23/66   F40-44 Redmond         OR 2:24:32.1 11:02  47.06      0:05.3    46:56.7     9:07:54           5         11 
   90   412 Ashley Thirstrup        42 F  24/66   F40-44 Portland        OR 2:24:50.7 11:04  47.59      0:18.6    47:15.3     9:07:54           9         52 
   91   304 Brenda Fick             58 F   3/18   F55-59 Meridian        ID 2:25:08.4 11:05  57.01      0:17.7    47:33.0     9:07:51           1          3 
   92   196 Emily Shultz            29 F  13/22   F25-29 Bend            OR 2:25:18.3 11:06  45.31      0:09.9    47:42.9     9:08:22          37        130 
   93   175 Sam Cox                 28 F  14/22   F25-29 Bend            OR 2:25:18.5 11:06  45.31      0:00.2    47:43.1     9:08:22          38        130 
   94   318 Taylor Henry            31 F  15/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 2:25:31.4 11:07  45.28      0:12.9    47:56.0     9:08:02          39        130 
   95   355 Loryn Cummins           30 F  16/38   F30-34 Sisters         OR 2:25:34.3 11:07  45.24      0:02.9    47:58.9     9:08:01           6         16 
   96   220 Maria Gregg             42 F  25/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:25:59.6 11:09  47.22      0:25.3    48:24.2     9:07:50          40        130 
   97    84 Christina Fitzmaurice   41 F  26/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:26:56.5 11:14  46.58      0:56.9    49:21.1     9:08:00          41        130 
   98   157 Kristin Vandomelen      42 F  27/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:26:58.6 11:14  46.90      0:02.1    49:23.2     9:07:59          42        130 
   99   131 Carolyn Powell          53 F   5/39   F50-54 Wilsonville     OR 2:27:08.2 11:14  52.64      0:09.6    49:32.8     9:07:49           1          1 
  100   134 Erin Gobble             36 F  19/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:27:13.7 11:15  45.30      0:05.5    49:38.3     9:08:11          43        130 
  101   130 Yuliya Medyanikov       27 F  15/22   F25-29 Keizer          OR 2:27:32.7 11:16  44.62      0:19.0    49:57.3     9:08:10           1          3 
  102   309 Anne Condon             45 F  10/48   F45-49 Williamsburg    VA 2:27:38.0 11:17  47.85      0:05.3    50:02.6     9:08:02           1          1 
  103   349 Laura Leis              37 F  20/57   F35-39 Sisters         OR 2:28:03.7 11:19  45.23      0:25.7    50:28.3     9:07:45           7         16 
  104   193 Julie Miller            44 F  28/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:28:30.3 11:21  47.15      0:26.6    50:54.9     9:08:07          44        130 
  105   199 Crystal Jasa            38 F  21/57   F35-39 Madras          OR 2:28:41.1 11:21  45.25      0:10.8    51:05.7     9:08:06           2          4 
  106   250 Hannah Feigner          36 F  22/57   F35-39 Madras          OR 2:28:45.1 11:22  44.84      0:04.0    51:09.7     9:08:06           3          4 
  107   155 Brandie McNamee         39 F  23/57   F35-39 Antelope        OR 2:28:48.4 11:22  45.45      0:03.3    51:13.0     9:08:04           1          1 
  108    69 Brittany Perry          39 F  24/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:28:50.4 11:22  45.44      0:02.0    51:15.0     9:07:59          45        130 
  109   379 Rachel Winkler          35 F  25/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:29:38.5 11:26  44.42      0:48.1    52:03.1     9:07:48          46        130 
  110    74 Jasmine Hatch           33 F  17/38   F30-34 Eugene          OR 2:29:48.1 11:27  44.14      0:09.6    52:12.7     9:08:01           6         16 
  111   212 Joanna McLeod           56 F   4/18   F55-59 Redmond         OR 2:29:50.1 11:27  53.75      0:02.0    52:14.7     9:08:17           6         11 
  112   391 Maile Devine            40 F  29/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:29:50.5 11:27  45.39      0:00.4    52:15.1     9:07:53          47        130 
  113   299 Ronnie Rosen            47 F  11/48   F45-49 Meridian        ID 2:29:52.5 11:27  48.06      0:02.0    52:17.1     9:08:08           2          3 
  114     5 Therese Garrett         51 F   6/39   F50-54 Sisters         OR 2:29:53.1 11:27  50.37      0:00.6    52:17.7     9:09:08           8         16 
  115   474 Sam Pierce              49 M   1/1    M45-49 Bend            OR 2:29:57.2 11:27  44.27      0:04.1    52:21.8     9:09:09          48        130 
  116   122 Courtney Werner         38 F  26/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:30:03.3 11:28  44.84      0:06.1    52:27.9     9:08:12          49        130 
  117   372 Anna Blakkolb           40 F  30/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:30:58.3 11:32  45.05      0:55.0    53:22.9     9:08:07          50        130 
  118   226 Carrie Rose             46 F  12/48   F45-49 Oregon City     OR 2:31:06.9 11:33  47.19      0:08.6    53:31.5     9:07:45           2          5 
  119   137 Mariah Petrovic         37 F  27/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:31:11.3 11:33  44.29      0:04.4    53:35.9     9:07:58          51        130 
  120   225 Tamara Merriam          62 F   3/21   F60-64 Battle Ground   WA 2:31:12.0 11:33  57.90      0:00.7    53:36.6     9:08:11           1          1 
  121   338 Jessica Callinan        30 F  18/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 2:31:15.7 11:33  43.53      0:03.7    53:40.3     9:07:50          52        130 
  122   367 Alison Rogstad          37 F  28/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:31:17.4 11:33  44.26      0:01.7    53:42.0     9:07:57          53        130 
  123   219 Julia Stevens           62 F   4/21   F60-64 Bend            OR 2:31:25.4 11:34  57.82      0:08.0    53:50.0     9:08:19          54        130 
  124   253 Jeani Fink              44 F  31/66   F40-44 San Francisco   CA 2:31:29.3 11:34  46.22      0:03.9    53:53.9     9:08:05           1          1 
  125   385 Suzanne Moore           43 F  32/66   F40-44 La Pine         OR 2:31:35.3 11:35  45.81      0:06.0    53:59.9     9:08:06           1          3 
  126     9 Teresa Middleton        62 F   5/21   F60-64 Roseburg        OR 2:32:04.5 11:37  57.57      0:29.2    54:29.1     9:08:16           1          1 
  127    54 Becky Gradwahl          52 F   7/39   F50-54 Happy Valley    OR 2:32:05.7 11:37  50.28      0:01.2    54:30.3     9:08:03           1          2 
  128   252 Sarah Kaden             38 F  29/57   F35-39 Sisters         OR 2:32:38.1 11:40  44.08      0:32.4    55:02.7     9:08:01           9         16 
  129   366 Jennifer Podolak        50 F   8/39   F50-54 Portland        OR 2:32:45.9 11:40  48.81      0:07.8    55:10.5     9:08:07          10         52 
  130   285 Heather Hofeld          51 F   9/39   F50-54 Portland        OR 2:32:47.6 11:40  49.41      0:01.7    55:12.2     9:08:08          11         52 
  131   326 Amy Maki                50 F  10/39   F50-54 Portland        OR 2:33:19.8 11:43  48.63      0:32.2    55:44.4     9:08:07          12         52 
  132   340 Allison Davis           35 F  30/57   F35-39 Keizer          OR 2:33:29.3 11:43  43.30      0:09.5    55:53.9     9:08:03           2          3 
  133   395 Olivia Parris           34 F  19/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 2:33:56.2 11:46  43.05      0:26.9    56:20.8     9:08:00          55        130 
  134   223 Michele Quinn           51 F  11/39   F50-54 Portland        OR 2:34:29.1 11:48  48.87      0:32.9    56:53.7     9:08:02          13         52 
  135    85 Destiny Fogarty-Olivas  48 F  13/48   F45-49 Hillsboro       OR 2:34:29.2 11:48  47.13      0:00.1    56:53.8     9:08:25           3          4 
  136    97 Kelsie Crider           35 F  31/57   F35-39 Yakima          WA 2:35:16.5 11:52  42.81      0:47.3    57:41.1     9:08:12           1          1 
  137   108 Malissa Fields          38 F  32/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:35:17.3 11:52  43.33      0:00.8    57:41.9     9:08:12          56        130 
  138   362 Regina Sadowski         54 F  12/39   F50-54 Portland        OR 2:36:13.4 11:56  50.22      0:56.1    58:38.0     9:07:55          14         52 
  139    41 Laura Strickland        52 F  13/39   F50-54 Portland        OR 2:36:23.1 11:57  48.90      0:09.7    58:47.7     9:08:26          15         52 
  140    17 Jeni Blamires           47 F  14/48   F45-49 Boise           ID 2:36:28.2 11:57  46.04      0:05.1    58:52.8     9:08:18           2          7 
  141   284 Angelyn Dibala          44 F  33/66   F40-44 Dallas          OR 2:37:03.7 12:00  44.58      0:35.5    59:28.3     9:07:45           1          1 
  142   418 Sara Beck               51 F  14/39   F50-54 Portland        OR 2:37:17.8 12:01  48.00      0:14.1    59:42.4     9:08:16          16         52 
  143   396 Dianne Smith            36 F  33/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:37:21.7 12:01  42.39      0:03.9    59:46.3     9:08:03          57        130 
  144   162 Kristina Perry          45 F  15/48   F45-49 Portland        OR 2:37:30.1 12:02  44.86      0:08.4    59:54.7     9:08:24          17         52 
  145   363 Rebecca Tatum           49 F  16/48   F45-49 Bend            OR 2:37:48.9 12:03  46.68      0:18.8  1:00:13.5     9:07:44          58        130 
  146   377 Kristina Hiersche       38 F  34/57   F35-39 Beaverton       OR 2:38:01.3 12:04  42.58      0:12.4  1:00:25.9     9:08:15           2          5 
  147   202 Suzie Cox               48 F  17/48   F45-49 Prineville      OR 2:38:14.3 12:05  46.02      0:13.0  1:00:38.9     9:07:42           1          2 
  148   126 Stephanie Davies        37 F  35/57   F35-39 Redmond         OR 2:38:20.1 12:06  42.29      0:05.8  1:00:44.7     9:08:08           7         11 
  149   224 Casey McCavitt          30 F  20/38   F30-34 Ashland         OR 2:38:43.1 12:07  41.49      0:23.0  1:01:07.7     9:07:40           2          2 
  150   146 Leanne Gonzalez         31 F  21/38   F30-34 Renton          WA 2:38:54.5 12:08  41.47      0:11.4  1:01:19.1     9:08:09           1          1 
  151   186 Chad Powelson           50 M   1/1    M50-54 Anchorage       AK 2:38:56.3 12:08  42.12      0:01.8  1:01:20.9     9:08:19           1          3 
  152    49 Nicole Ruggiero         46 F  18/48   F45-49 Tigard          OR 2:39:07.0 12:09  44.82      0:10.7  1:01:31.6     9:08:24           1          1 
  153   317 Jennifer Beathe         47 F  19/48   F45-49 Albany          OR 2:39:18.3 12:10  45.22      0:11.3  1:01:42.9     9:08:14           1          8 
  154   341 Lynn Millington         50 F  15/39   F50-54 Baltimore       MD 2:39:56.7 12:13  46.62      0:38.4  1:02:21.3     9:09:00           1          1 
  155   243 Christine Heisinger     33 F  22/38   F30-34 Veneta          OR 2:40:40.0 12:16  41.15      0:43.3  1:03:04.6     9:08:17           1          1 
  156   163 Jennifer Friese         50 F  16/39   F50-54 Portland        OR 2:40:44.7 12:17  46.39      0:04.7  1:03:09.3     9:07:52          18         52 
  157   390 Rachel Francois         51 F  17/39   F50-54 Bend            OR 2:41:18.3 12:19  46.81      0:33.6  1:03:42.9     9:07:49          59        130 
  158    48 Jennifer Marcoe         44 F  34/66   F40-44 Happy Valley    OR 2:41:51.6 12:22  43.26      0:33.3  1:04:16.2     9:08:02           2          2 
  159   306 Lindsey Violette        33 F  23/38   F30-34 Grants Pass     OR 2:41:56.8 12:22  40.83      0:05.2  1:04:21.4     9:07:52           2          7 
  160   114 Lesa Cahill             61 F   6/21   F60-64 Lakeview        OR 2:42:22.3 12:24  53.15      0:25.5  1:04:46.9     9:08:06           1          1 
  161   244 Erica Ceder             48 F  20/48   F45-49 Portland        OR 2:42:31.3 12:25  44.80      0:09.0  1:04:55.9     9:07:55          19         52 
  162   402 Leslie Milam            35 F  36/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:42:52.2 12:26  40.81      0:20.9  1:05:16.8     9:08:18          60        130 
  163    37 Kristen Myklebust       48 F  21/48   F45-49 Portland        OR 2:42:55.0 12:27  44.70      0:02.8  1:05:19.6     9:08:28          20         52 
  164   125 Samantha Muir           38 F  37/57   F35-39 Klamath Falls   OR 2:43:00.2 12:27  41.28      0:05.2  1:05:24.8     9:08:23           1          5 
  165   142 Andrew Molatore         44 M   1/2    M40-44 Klamath Falls   OR 2:43:05.7 12:27  39.06      0:05.5  1:05:30.3     9:08:22           2          5 
  166   141 Michele Paden           46 F  22/48   F45-49 Oregon City     OR 2:43:17.9 12:28  43.67      0:12.2  1:05:42.5     9:07:45           3          5 
  167   182 Melisssa Melhus         42 F  35/66   F40-44 Oregon City     OR 2:43:18.8 12:28  42.21      0:00.9  1:05:43.4     9:07:46           4          5 
  168   132 Jessics Hill            36 F  38/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:43:26.0 12:29  40.81      0:07.2  1:05:50.6     9:07:43          61        130 
  169   165 Kelli Stanley           32 F  24/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 2:43:47.8 12:31  40.29      0:21.8  1:06:12.4     9:07:55          62        130 
  170   291 Robin Krieger           61 F   7/21   F60-64 Bend            OR 2:44:11.9 12:33  52.56      0:24.1  1:06:36.5     9:08:20          63        130 
  171   207 Carly Alberte           17 F   2/6    F15-19 Corvallis       OR 2:44:21.4 12:33  41.28      0:09.5  1:06:46.0     9:07:56           1          9 
  172   178 Linda Samet             56 F   5/18   F55-59 Corvallis       OR 2:44:23.3 12:33  48.99      0:01.9  1:06:47.9     9:07:56           2          9 
  173   394 Amy McGillivray         40 F  36/66   F40-44 Grants Pass     OR 2:44:27.6 12:34  41.36      0:04.3  1:06:52.2     9:07:52           3          7 
  174   353 Brieanna Boucher        32 F  25/38   F30-34 Grants Pass     OR 2:44:29.8 12:34  40.12      0:02.2  1:06:54.4     9:07:52           4          7 
  175   334 Lillian Villa           37 F  39/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:44:33.0 12:34  40.70      0:03.2  1:06:57.6     9:08:25          64        130 
  176   246 Sara Whitaker           27 F  16/22   F25-29 Spokane Vly     WA 2:44:45.8 12:35  39.96      0:12.8  1:07:10.4     9:08:28           1          1 
  177   236 Carly Riehl             27 F  17/22   F25-29 Mead            WA 2:44:48.4 12:35  39.95      0:02.6  1:07:13.0     9:08:29           1          2 
  178   255 Jacqueline Guilliams    56 F   6/18   F55-59 Bend            OR 2:44:51.8 12:36  48.85      0:03.4  1:07:16.4     9:07:48          65        130 
  179    88 Jacque Tofflemire-Degar 57 F   7/18   F55-59 Eugene          OR 2:45:04.4 12:37  49.45      0:12.6  1:07:29.0     9:08:05           7         16 
  180   280 Lauren Oakley           32 F  26/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 2:45:10.3 12:37  39.96      0:05.9  1:07:34.9     9:08:12          66        130 
  181   149 Emma Ory                24 F   2/5    F20-24 Bend            OR 2:45:11.6 12:37  39.85      0:01.3  1:07:36.2     9:08:20          67        130 
  182   123 Donna Noling            60 F   8/21   F60-64 Milwaukie       OR 2:45:18.3 12:38  51.47      0:06.7  1:07:42.9     9:08:16           2          2 
  183   294 Keri Wood Jacobi        41 F  37/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:45:21.2 12:38  41.40      0:02.9  1:07:45.8     9:07:50          68        130 
  184   198 Liz Barany              41 F  38/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:45:27.9 12:38  41.37      0:06.7  1:07:52.5     9:07:50          69        130 
  185    70 Kari Derienzo           33 F  27/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 2:45:38.8 12:39  39.91      0:10.9  1:08:03.4     9:07:53          70        130 
  186   389 Stephanie Leritz        52 F  18/39   F50-54 Portland        OR 2:45:50.9 12:40  46.11      0:12.1  1:08:15.5     9:08:22          21         52 
  187   347 Colleen Gilroy          51 F  19/39   F50-54 Bend            OR 2:45:51.4 12:40  45.52      0:00.5  1:08:16.0     9:08:22          71        130 
  188   346 Melissa Jacobson        49 F  23/48   F45-49 Portland        OR 2:45:51.9 12:40  44.41      0:00.5  1:08:16.5     9:08:22          22         52 
  189   109 T Christine Miller      56 F   8/18   F55-59 Kansas City     MO 2:46:19.3 12:42  48.42      0:27.4  1:08:43.9     9:08:16           1          1 
  190   119 Christine Hassing       54 F  20/39   F50-54 Bloomingdale    MI 2:46:20.6 12:42  47.16      0:01.3  1:08:45.2     9:08:15           1          1 
  191    11 Tanya Carpenter         48 F  24/48   F45-49 Boise           ID 2:47:34.6 12:48  43.45      1:14.0  1:09:59.2     9:08:18           3          7 
  192   277 Jayme Wantowski         42 F  39/66   F40-44 Damascus        OR 2:47:37.4 12:48  41.12      0:02.8  1:10:02.0     9:07:58           1          1 
  193   337 Stephanie Klingler      41 F  40/66   F40-44 Grants Pass     OR 2:48:16.2 12:51  40.68      0:38.8  1:10:40.8     9:07:52           5          7 
  194    66 Christy Johnson         42 F  41/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:48:23.5 12:52  40.94      0:07.3  1:10:48.1     9:07:58          72        130 
  195    86 Janelle Ralph           40 F  42/66   F40-44 Sams Valley     OR 2:48:32.7 12:52  40.35      0:09.2  1:10:57.3     9:08:42           2          2 
  196   399 Lilly Boulianne         68 F   2/4    F65-69 Vancouver       WA 2:48:40.4 12:53  56.85      0:07.7  1:11:05.0     9:08:02           1          5 
  197   354 Alesha Earnest          43 F  43/66   F40-44 Klamath Falls   OR 2:51:01.9 13:04  40.61      2:21.5  1:13:26.5     9:07:44           3          5 
  198   197 Anna Phelps             46 F  25/48   F45-49 Bend            OR 2:51:26.4 13:06  41.60      0:24.5  1:13:51.0     9:08:13          73        130 
  199   170 Sarah Bohlin            41 F  44/66   F40-44 Portland        OR 2:51:26.6 13:06  39.93      0:00.2  1:13:51.2     9:08:12          23         52 
  200    71 Beth Gatley             57 F   9/18   F55-59 Redmond         OR 2:52:00.0 13:08  47.46      0:33.4  1:14:24.6     9:08:20           8         11 
  201    75 Jaime Conder            40 F  45/66   F40-44 Keizer          OR 2:52:00.8 13:08  39.54      0:00.8  1:14:25.4     9:07:50           3          3 
  202   352 Mindy Lipsitz           37 F  40/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:53:11.2 13:14  38.67      1:10.4  1:15:35.8     9:08:28          74        130 
  203   316 Megan Wolf              36 F  41/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:53:11.6 13:14  38.51      0:00.4  1:15:36.2     9:08:28          75        130 
  204   405 Jennifer Caswell        42 F  46/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:53:33.1 13:15  39.72      0:21.5  1:15:57.7     9:08:30          76        130 
  205   296 Christine Angelo        45 F  26/48   F45-49 Bend            OR 2:53:34.0 13:15  40.70      0:00.9  1:15:58.6     9:08:30          77        130 
  206   272 Holly Barkow            45 F  27/48   F45-49 Ross            CA 2:53:34.9 13:16  40.70      0:00.9  1:15:59.5     9:08:30           1          1 
  207    45 Mary Ahern              63 F   9/21   F60-64 Eugene          OR 2:53:51.9 13:17  51.09      0:17.0  1:16:16.5     9:08:32           8         16 
  208   370 Bethany Fahey           41 F  47/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:53:53.2 13:17  39.37      0:01.3  1:16:17.8     9:08:08          78        130 
  209    14 Kylie Morris            40 F  48/66   F40-44 Soldotna        AK 2:54:46.4 13:21  38.92      0:53.2  1:17:11.0     9:08:17           1          1 
  210   364 Amanda Meissel          31 F  28/38   F30-34 Madras          OR 2:54:56.6 13:22  37.67      0:10.2  1:17:21.2     9:08:06           4          4 
  211   356 Meagan Cavanaugh        37 F  42/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 2:55:01.6 13:22  38.26      0:05.0  1:17:26.2     9:08:12          79        130 
  212   339 Mary Edwards            44 F  49/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 2:55:13.7 13:23  39.96      0:12.1  1:17:38.3     9:07:59          80        130 
  213   342 Nichole Bakkala         51 F  21/39   F50-54 Terrebonne      OR 2:55:25.3 13:24  43.04      0:11.6  1:17:49.9     9:09:48           1          2 
  214   235 Kris Birr               35 F  43/57   F35-39 Eugene          OR 2:55:25.3 13:24  37.89              1:17:49.9     9:07:53           9         16 
  215   166 Hannah Love             43 F  50/66   F40-44 Portland        OR 2:55:28.1 13:24  39.58      0:02.8  1:17:52.7     9:08:34          24         52 
  216   345 Val Welch               59 F  10/18   F55-59 Meridian        ID 2:55:32.3 13:24  47.80      0:04.2  1:17:56.9     9:08:09           3          3 
  217   406 Crystal Kelley          41 F  51/66   F40-44 Corvallis       OR 2:55:45.7 13:26  38.95      0:13.4  1:18:10.3     9:08:19           3          9 
  218   369 Sarah Gibson            28 F  18/22   F25-29 White Salmon    WA 2:55:47.8 13:26  37.45      0:02.1  1:18:12.4     9:08:19           2          2 
  219   335 Jamie Ely               32 F  29/38   F30-34 Albany          OR 2:55:48.4 13:26  37.54      0:00.6  1:18:13.0     9:08:19           2          8 
  220   173 Arica Duhrkoop-Galas    47 F  28/48   F45-49 Eugene          OR 2:55:51.5 13:26  40.96      0:03.1  1:18:16.1     9:07:53          10         16 
  221   414 Olivia Ledbury          21 F   3/5    F20-24 Albany          OR 2:56:02.1 13:27  37.40      0:10.6  1:18:26.7     9:08:24           3          8 
  222   361 Rachelle Mathios        48 F  29/48   F45-49 Albany          OR 2:56:03.8 13:27  41.36      0:01.7  1:18:28.4     9:08:24           4          8 
  223    81 Chelsea Scheafer        34 F  30/38   F30-34 Albany          OR 2:56:28.6 13:29  37.55      0:24.8  1:18:53.2     9:08:42           5          8 
  224    23 Misty Duling            36 F  44/57   F35-39 Maupin          OR 2:56:34.8 13:29  37.77      0:06.2  1:18:59.4     9:08:33           1          1 
  225   276 Lori McMicken           60 F  10/21   F60-64 Silverdale      WA 2:56:41.8 13:30  48.15      0:07.0  1:19:06.4     9:08:20           1          1 
  226   159 Payton Irvin            25 F  19/22   F25-29 Vancouver       WA 2:57:17.5 13:33  37.13      0:35.7  1:19:42.1     9:07:52           2          5 
  227    62 Becky Rice              46 F  30/48   F45-49 Portland        FP 2:59:06.2 13:41  39.82      1:48.7  1:21:30.8     9:08:26          25         52 
  228    80 Melissa Smith           38 F  45/57   F35-39 Lebanon         OR 2:59:25.0 13:42  37.50      0:18.8  1:21:49.6     9:08:43           1          1 
  229    98 Michele Gottschalk      53 F  22/39   F50-54 Bend            OR 2:59:45.9 13:44  43.08      0:20.9  1:22:10.5     9:08:10          81        130 
  230    72 Lizzie O’Leary          39 F  46/57   F35-39 Portland        OR 2:59:55.6 13:45  37.59      0:09.7  1:22:20.2     9:08:13          26         52 
  231   118 Jennifer Green          35 F  47/57   F35-39 Puyallup        WA 3:01:17.5 13:51  36.66      1:21.9  1:23:42.1     9:07:56           1          2 
  232   172 Rebecca Perry           40 F  52/66   F40-44 Sisters         OR 3:01:30.5 13:52  37.47      0:13.0  1:23:55.1     9:08:13          10         16 
  233   290 Holly Goebel            37 F  48/57   F35-39 Wallowa         OR 3:01:40.3 13:53  36.86      0:09.8  1:24:04.9     9:08:32           1          1 
  234    29 Sheryl Schultheis       54 F  23/39   F50-54 Beaverton       OR 3:01:50.5 13:53  43.14      0:10.2  1:24:15.1     9:08:11           3          5 
  235    96 Kyra Hanson             34 F  31/38   F30-34 Albany          OR 3:02:42.9 13:57  36.27      0:52.4  1:25:07.5     9:08:45           6          8 
  236    95 Neda Wilson             45 F  31/48   F45-49 Bend            OR 3:03:07.4 13:59  38.58      0:24.5  1:25:32.0     9:07:44          82        130 
  237    46 Michelle Mahony         45 F  32/48   F45-49 Bend            OR 3:03:10.3 13:59  38.57      0:02.9  1:25:34.9     9:07:45          83        130 
  238    67 Jennifer Rabing         49 F  33/48   F45-49 Sisters         OR 3:03:12.8 14:00  40.21      0:02.5  1:25:37.4     9:08:11          11         16 
  239     8 Eleanor Steele          43 F  53/66   F40-44 Lake Stevens    WA 3:03:26.6 14:01  37.86      0:13.8  1:25:51.2     9:08:31           1          1 
  240    78 Olivia Barrett          42 F  54/66   F40-44 W Sacramento    CA 3:03:26.7 14:01  37.58      0:00.1  1:25:51.3     9:08:31           1          1 
  241   129 Jennifer Rhodes         48 F  34/48   F45-49 Portland        OR 3:03:42.9 14:02  39.64      0:16.2  1:26:07.5     9:08:16          27         52 
  242    22 Nicole Smith            39 F  49/57   F35-39 Otis            OR 3:04:05.1 14:04  36.74      0:22.2  1:26:29.7     9:08:23           1          1 
  243   375 Anne-Marie McCoy        48 F  35/48   F45-49 West Linn       OR 3:04:12.7 14:04  39.53      0:07.6  1:26:37.3     9:08:06           2          5 
  244   164 Ifeoma Muoto            41 F  55/66   F40-44 Portland        OR 3:04:14.0 14:04  37.15      0:01.3  1:26:38.6     9:08:08          28         52 
  245   301 Heidi Degraaf           51 F  24/39   F50-54 Bend            OR 3:05:04.0 14:08  40.80      0:50.0  1:27:28.6     9:08:04          84        130 
  246   330 Dianna Lee              63 F  11/21   F60-64 Redmond         OR 3:06:24.7 14:14  47.66      1:20.7  1:28:49.3     9:07:48           9         11 
  247   413 Lisa Quillin            56 F  11/18   F55-59 Eugene          OR 3:06:35.5 14:15  43.16      0:10.8  1:29:00.1     9:07:48          11         16 
  248   333 Christy McCulloch       54 F  25/39   F50-54 Terrebonne      OR 3:07:03.9 14:17  41.94      0:28.4  1:29:28.5     9:09:47           2          2 
  249   237 Nneka Ezeabogu          43 F  56/66   F40-44 Portland        OR 3:07:21.7 14:19  37.07      0:17.8  1:29:46.3     9:08:09          29         52 
  250   403 Erin Gunesch            48 F  36/48   F45-49 Salem           OR 3:07:39.0 14:20  38.81      0:17.3  1:30:03.6     9:07:45           2          3 
  251   408 Tayler Gunesch          25 F  20/22   F25-29 Salem           OR 3:07:41.3 14:20  35.08      0:02.3  1:30:05.9     9:07:45           3          3 
  252   477 Jane Labass             32 F  32/38   F30-34 Eugene          OR 3:08:16.3 14:23  35.06      0:35.0  1:30:40.9     9:08:01          12         16 
  253    10 Catherine Munsee        58 F  12/18   F55-59 Trinidad        CA 3:08:17.7 14:23  43.95      0:01.4  1:30:42.3     9:08:02           1          1 
  254   262 Carli Halligan          42 F  57/66   F40-44 Gresham         OR 3:08:53.7 14:26  36.49      0:36.0  1:31:18.3     9:07:50           1          2 
  255    39 Laura Demare            37 F  50/57   F35-39 San Leandro     CA 3:09:09.4 14:27  35.40      0:15.7  1:31:34.0     9:08:21           1          1 
  256    36 Ariel Royall            31 F  33/38   F30-34 Castro Valley   CA 3:09:15.4 14:27  34.82      0:06.0  1:31:40.0     9:08:21           1          1 
  257   128 Rachel Varricchione     47 F  37/48   F45-49 Portland        OR 3:10:19.0 14:32  37.85      1:03.6  1:32:43.6     9:07:51          30         52 
  258   368 Chelsea Bortles         49 F  38/48   F45-49 Portland        OR 3:10:35.5 14:33  38.65      0:16.5  1:33:00.1     9:08:27          31         52 
  259    21 Martha Steele           60 F  12/21   F60-64 Naperville      IL 3:11:31.6 14:38  44.42      0:56.1  1:33:56.2     9:08:16           1          1 
  260    28 Melinda Kinder          62 F  13/21   F60-64 Fort Wayne      IN 3:11:32.9 14:38  45.71      0:01.3  1:33:57.5     9:08:16           1          1 
  261   287 Laura Morrison          49 F  39/48   F45-49 Portland        OR 3:11:52.2 14:39  38.39      0:19.3  1:34:16.8     9:08:06          32         52 
  262   417 Melissa Fisher          52 F  26/39   F50-54 Beaverton       OR 3:11:52.7 14:39  39.85      0:00.5  1:34:17.3     9:08:05           4          5 
  263   325 Shelly Privette         53 F  27/39   F50-54 Bend            OR 3:11:57.9 14:40  40.35      0:05.2  1:34:22.5     9:08:05          85        130 
  264   194 Tammy Roche             52 F  28/39   F50-54 Springfield     OR 3:12:18.4 14:41  39.76      0:20.5  1:34:43.0     9:08:33           1          2 
  265   228 Sierra Suits            38 F  51/57   F35-39 Vancouver       WA 3:13:26.6 14:46  34.78      1:08.2  1:35:51.2     9:08:06           3          5 
  266   400 Morgan Gebauer          34 F  34/38   F30-34 Bend            OR 3:13:52.2 14:48  34.18      0:25.6  1:36:16.8     9:08:13          86        130 
  267   116 Morgan Douthit          28 F  21/22   F25-29 Redmond         OR 3:14:51.7 14:53  33.78      0:59.5  1:37:16.3     9:08:28          10         11 
  268   674 Alison McGoey           46 F  40/48   F45-49 Powell Butte    OR 3:14:54.6 14:53  36.59      0:02.9  1:37:19.2     9:30:30           1          1 
  269   183 Mike Dunham             56 M   2/2    M55-59 Anchorage       AK 3:15:39.6 14:57  36.07      0:45.0  1:38:04.2     9:08:17           2          3 
  270    57 Clare Tzinski           32 F  35/38   F30-34 Eugene          OR 3:15:43.9 14:57  33.72      0:04.3  1:38:08.5     9:08:14          13         16 
  271    55 Carrie Monaco           60 F  14/21   F60-64 Corvallis       OR 3:16:14.8 14:59  43.35      0:30.9  1:38:39.4     9:07:39           4          9 
  272   241 Tamara Baumberger       42 F  58/66   F40-44 Newport         OR 3:16:15.4 14:59  35.12      0:00.6  1:38:40.0     9:08:23           1          1 
  273   177 Holly Schauer           47 F  41/48   F45-49 Portland        OR 3:16:39.8 15:01  36.63      0:24.4  1:39:04.4     9:07:51          33         52 
  274   374 Becky Karver            65 F   3/4    F65-69 Newberg         OR 3:17:10.0 15:04  46.42      0:30.2  1:39:34.6     9:08:01           1          2 
  275   373 Anahi Arevalo           28 F  22/22   F25-29 Portland        OR 3:18:48.3 15:11  33.12      1:38.3  1:41:12.9     9:07:59          34         52 
  276   107 Danielle Agrifoglio     39 F  52/57   F35-39 Oregon City     OR 3:18:58.5 15:12  33.99      0:10.2  1:41:23.1     9:07:43           5          5 
  277   151 Cass Walling            41 F  59/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 3:19:14.8 15:13  34.35      0:16.3  1:41:39.4     9:08:10          87        130 
  278   181 Lisa Parker             58 F  13/18   F55-59 Everett         WA 3:19:19.1 15:13  41.52      0:04.3  1:41:43.7     9:07:48           1          1 
  279   192 Danielle Goode          36 F  53/57   F35-39 White City      OR 3:19:26.8 15:14  33.44      0:07.7  1:41:51.4     9:08:14           1          1 
  280   319 Vanessa Lucas           34 F  36/38   F30-34 Medford         OR 3:19:31.2 15:14  33.21      0:04.4  1:41:55.8     9:08:14           3          6 
  281    79 Michelle Kemner         51 F  29/39   F50-54 Boise           ID 3:20:34.5 15:19  37.64      1:03.3  1:42:59.1     9:08:21           4          7 
  282   110 Esha Milan              17 F   3/6    F15-19 Boise           ID 3:20:36.5 15:19  33.82      0:02.0  1:43:01.1     9:08:21           5          7 
  283    94 Liesl Milan             44 F  60/66   F40-44 Boise           ID 3:20:37.1 15:19  34.90      0:00.6  1:43:01.7     9:08:21           6          7 
  284   425 Jamie Kinshella         40 F  61/66   F40-44 Boise           ID 3:20:45.8 15:20  33.88      0:08.7  1:43:10.4     9:08:21           7          7 
  285    50 Kim Lakin               67 F   4/4    F65-69 Portland        OR 3:21:25.9 15:23  46.86      0:40.1  1:43:50.5     9:08:50          35         52 
  286   331 Michelle Bortles        55 F  14/18   F55-59 Lapine          OR 3:23:42.5 15:34  39.02      2:16.6  1:46:07.1     9:08:27           1          1 
  287   242 Shannon Criss           61 F  15/21   F60-64 Burns           OR 3:24:19.0 15:36  42.24      0:36.5  1:46:43.6     9:08:13           1          1 
  288   121 Janet Caldwell          56 F  15/18   F55-59 Hines           OR 3:24:30.1 15:37  39.38      0:11.1  1:46:54.7     9:08:11           1          2 
  289    52 Amanda Bessler          34 F  37/38   F30-34 Riddle          OR 3:27:44.8 15:52  31.90      3:14.7  1:50:09.4     9:08:09           1          1 
  290    64 Chrystal Waldner        44 F  62/66   F40-44 Saskatoon       SK 3:28:03.4 15:53  33.65      0:18.6  1:50:28.0     9:08:33           1          1 
  291    61 Cheri Frey              40 F  63/66   F40-44 Edam            SK 3:28:03.5 15:53  32.69      0:00.1  1:50:28.1     9:08:33           1          1 
  292   311 Sarah Dulak             44 F  64/66   F40-44 Sunriver        OR 3:28:53.3 15:57  33.52      0:49.8  1:51:17.9     9:08:04           1          1 
  293     3 Catherine Bartlett      45 F  42/48   F45-49 Camas Valley    OR 3:32:33.2 16:14  33.24      3:39.9  1:54:57.8     9:08:32           1          1 
  294   138 Carly Sigler            39 F  54/57   F35-39 Bend            OR 3:32:51.5 16:15  31.77      0:18.3  1:55:16.1     9:08:14          88        130 
  295   201 Cindy Greer             62 F  16/21   F60-64 Sisters         OR 3:33:15.3 16:17  41.05      0:23.8  1:55:39.9     9:08:49          12         16 
  296   185 Jenny Dumanovskiy       20 F   4/5    F20-24 Newberg         OR 3:33:15.9 16:17  30.89      0:00.6  1:55:40.5     9:08:11           2          2 
  297   135 Kaylee Newcombe         34 F  38/38   F30-34 Albany          OR 3:33:44.0 16:19  31.00      0:28.1  1:56:08.6     9:08:45           7          8 
  298   147 Trish Roy               61 F  17/21   F60-64 Sisters         OR 3:36:47.5 16:33  39.81      3:03.5  1:59:12.1     9:08:18          13         16 
  299   148 Kristina Rawls          59 F  16/18   F55-59 Bend            OR 3:36:49.4 16:34  38.70      0:01.9  1:59:14.0     9:08:18          89        130 
  300   281 Tawnya Borntrager       47 F  43/48   F45-49 West Linn       OR 3:36:53.6 16:34  33.21      0:04.2  1:59:18.2     9:08:49           3          5 
  301   314 Tiana Gates             39 F  55/57   F35-39 West Linn       OR 3:36:57.1 16:34  31.17      0:03.5  1:59:21.7     9:08:48           4          5 
  302   348 Dane Miner              39 M   2/2    M35-39 Grants Pass     OR 3:39:54.8 16:48  27.83      2:57.7  2:02:19.4     9:08:45           6          7 
  303   365 Wendy Miner             49 F  44/48   F45-49 Grants Pass     OR 3:39:59.0 16:48  33.49      0:04.2  2:02:23.6     9:08:44           7          7 
  304   249 Jontaya Ragland         37 F  56/57   F35-39 Spanaway        WA 3:40:32.6 16:51  30.36      0:33.6  2:02:57.2     9:07:57           1          1 
  305   195 Kelsey Vandomelen       36 F  57/57   F35-39 Hillsboro       OR 3:41:57.3 16:57  30.05      1:24.7  2:04:21.9     9:08:46           4          4 
  306   358 Jennifer Brown          52 F  30/39   F50-54 Kennewick       WA 3:43:08.6 17:03  34.27      1:11.3  2:05:33.2     9:08:45           1          1 
  307     4 Theresa Gray            42 F  65/66   F40-44 Bend            OR 3:47:51.0 17:24  30.25      4:42.4  2:10:15.6     9:08:07          90        130 
  308   101 Tiffani Jones           41 F  66/66   F40-44 Puyallup        WA 3:47:52.8 17:24  30.04      0:01.8  2:10:17.4     9:07:58           2          2 
  309   327 Janelle Berg            50 F  31/39   F50-54 Bend            OR 3:48:39.1 17:28  32.61      0:46.3  2:11:03.7     9:08:15          91        130 
  310    25 Jenniffer Smith         51 F  32/39   F50-54 Bend            OR 3:48:43.8 17:28  33.01      0:04.7  2:11:08.4     9:08:15          92        130 
  311    33 Cathie Shaughnessy      59 F  17/18   F55-59 Olympia         WA 3:48:46.7 17:28  36.67      0:02.9  2:11:11.3     9:08:24           1          1 
  312   308 Leah Johanson           47 F  45/48   F45-49 Portland        OR 3:52:51.2 17:47  30.93      4:04.5  2:15:15.8     9:09:26          36         52 
  313    30 Jessica Wilde           48 F  46/48   F45-49 Portland        OR 3:52:53.5 17:47  31.27      0:02.3  2:15:18.1     9:09:25          37         52 
  314   411 Carrie Horton           52 F  33/39   F50-54 Issaquah        WA 3:58:09.6 18:11  32.11      5:16.1  2:20:34.2     9:08:00           1          2 
  315   267 Kathleen Lauinger       60 F  18/21   F60-64 Woodinville     WA 3:58:11.4 18:11  35.72      0:01.8  2:20:36.0     9:08:00           1          1 
  316   351 Dana Cannon             48 F  47/48   F45-49 Issaquah        WA 3:58:12.7 18:12  30.57      0:01.3  2:20:37.3     9:08:01           2          2 
  317   145 Lizzy Delaporte         23 F   5/5    F20-24 Bend            OR 3:58:33.5 18:13  27.60      0:20.8  2:20:58.1     9:08:20          93        130 
  318   251 Sandy Strader           61 F  19/21   F60-64 Ridgefield      WA 3:59:57.0 18:19  35.97      1:23.5  2:22:21.6     9:08:40           1          1 
  319   215 Julie Losco             59 F  18/18   F55-59 Sisters         OR 4:00:01.4 18:20  34.95      0:04.4  2:22:26.0     9:08:40          14         16 
  320   416 Madeline Hoel           15 F   4/6    F15-19 Milton-Freewate OR 4:00:36.6 18:23  29.22      0:35.2  2:23:01.2     9:07:47           1          2 
  321   117 Kimber Ryan             52 F  34/39   F50-54 Albuquerque     NM 4:00:38.8 18:23  31.78      0:02.2  2:23:03.4     9:09:30           1          1 
  322   257 Todd Hoel               42 M   2/2    M40-44 Milton-Freewate OR 4:00:42.3 18:23  26.04      0:03.5  2:23:06.9     9:07:47           2          2 
  323    91 Tristen Hunt            51 F  35/39   F50-54 Portland        OR 4:00:43.8 18:23  31.36      0:01.5  2:23:08.4     9:09:30          38         52 
  324   239 Pamela Toman            50 F  36/39   F50-54 Corvallis       OR 4:00:47.8 18:23  30.97      0:04.0  2:23:12.4     9:07:55           5          9 
  325   216 Milla Smith             16 F   5/6    F15-19 Corvallis       OR 4:00:52.4 18:24  28.67      0:04.6  2:23:17.0     9:07:55           6          9 
  326   486 Lloret Panos            16 F   6/6    F15-19 Corvallis       OR 4:00:52.4 18:24  28.67              2:23:17.0     9:07:55           7          9 
  327   393 Jennifer White          53 F  37/39   F50-54 Longview        WA 4:06:33.4 18:50  31.41      5:41.0  2:28:58.0     9:08:34           1          1 
  328   106 Alison Allen-Hall       49 F  48/48   F45-49 Vancouver       WA 4:17:51.8 19:42  28.57     11:18.4  2:40:16.4     9:07:43           4          5 
  329   384 Gabriele Ross           63 F  20/21   F60-64 Portland        OR 4:24:02.0 20:10  33.65      6:10.2  2:46:26.6     9:08:32          39         52 
  330   211 Kerry MacMillan-Howard  64 F  21/21   F60-64 Anchorage       AK 4:24:34.0 20:12  34.08      0:32.0  2:46:58.6     9:08:25           3          3 
  331   270 Kirsten Everard         50 F  38/39   F50-54 Corvallis       OR 4:45:32.7 21:48  26.11     20:58.7  3:07:57.3     9:08:30           8          9 
  332   357 Vicki McArdle           50 F  39/39   F50-54 Portland        OR 4:45:33.1 21:48  26.11      0:00.4  3:07:57.7     9:08:29          40         52