2022 The Fanciest 5K Ever


                                                           The Fanciest 5K Ever
                                   Fancy
                          Salem, OR    11/13/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   206 Nicolai Martino         15 M   1/11   M01-17 Rockford        IL   18:32.6  5:59  75.06                              10:00:02          1          1 
    2   191 Logan Watts             15 M   2/11   M01-17 Salem           OR   23:48.8  7:40  58.44        5:16.2     5:16.2     10:00:04          1        110 
    3   146 Thor Portwood           14 M   3/11   M01-17 Salem           OR   23:49.2  7:40  59.55        0:00.4     5:16.6     10:00:04          2        110 
    4   120 Jeremy Howell           42 M   1/13   M40-49 Bend            OR   23:52.7  7:42  58.01        0:03.5     5:20.1     10:00:04          1          1 
    5   166 Denise Steinbach        57 F   1/17   F50-64 Salem           OR   24:03.6  7:45  76.27        0:10.9     5:31.0     10:00:02          3        110 
    6   100 Nicholas Lewis          38 M   1/15   M30-39 Portland        OR   24:21.3  7:51  55.23        0:17.7     5:48.7     10:00:03          1         14 
    7    88 Maddox Kraemer          14 M   4/11   M01-17 Fairview        OR   25:01.8  8:04  56.67        0:40.5     6:29.2     10:00:05          1          1 
    8    36 Damon Eliuk             30 M   2/15   M30-39 Salemm          OR   25:09.5  8:06  51.41        0:07.7     6:36.9     10:00:11          1          2 
    9    82 Rj Ketchum-Dindinger    11 M   5/11   M01-17 Salem           OR   25:15.0  8:08  60.60        0:05.5     6:42.4     10:00:02          4        110 
   10     9 Dave Bashaw             61 M   1/9    M50-64 Salem           OR   25:21.2  8:10  63.83        0:06.2     6:48.6     10:01:09          5        110 
   11    17 Terra Boyko             48 F   1/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   25:23.1  8:11  64.47        0:01.9     6:50.5     10:00:03          6        110 
   12    40 Don Fairley             37 M   3/15   M30-39 Salem           OR   25:26.0  8:12  52.49        0:02.9     6:53.4     10:00:16          7        110 
   13    22 Crystal Cady            40 F   2/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   25:51.3  8:20  59.18        0:25.3     7:18.7     10:00:03          8        110 
   14    91 Katherine Lane          42 F   3/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   25:52.5  8:20  59.91        0:01.2     7:19.9     10:00:06          9        110 
   15   177 Will Thompson           15 M   6/11   M01-17 Salem           OR   26:00.8  8:23  53.50        0:08.3     7:28.2     10:00:15         10        110 
   16   176 Kevin Thompson          49 M   2/13   M40-49 Salem           OR   26:17.4  8:28  55.66        0:16.6     7:44.8     10:00:12         11        110 
   17    54 Abigail Havens          38 F   1/33   F30-39 Eugene          OR   26:44.4  8:37  56.60        0:27.0     8:11.8     10:00:08          1          3 
   18    84 Alvin Klausen           37 M   4/15   M30-39 Keizer          OR   27:03.1  8:43  49.35        0:18.7     8:30.5     10:00:12          1          5 
   19   143 Bee Phillips            59 F   2/17   F50-64 Eugene          OR   27:49.0  8:58  67.83        0:45.9     9:16.4     10:00:07          2          3 
   20   149 Anthony Rinaldi         30 M   5/15   M30-39 Salem           OR   27:49.6  8:58  46.48        0:00.6     9:17.0     10:00:05         12        110 
   21    90 Eleanor Lane            14 F   1/13   F01-17 Salem           OR   28:00.1  9:01  56.13        0:10.5     9:27.5     10:00:06         13        110 
   22   140 Robb Pearson            53 M   2/9    M50-64 Salem           OR   28:03.5  9:02  53.88        0:03.4     9:30.9     10:00:04         14        110 
   23   106 Benton Lunde            18 M   1/5    M18-29 Rickreall       OR   28:42.5  9:15  46.45        0:39.0    10:09.9     10:00:05          1          1 
   24   145 Samson Portwood         13 M   7/11   M01-17 Salem           OR   28:50.6  9:18  50.27        0:08.1    10:18.0     10:00:03         15        110 
   25   111 John Madland            18 M   2/5    M18-29 Salem           OR   28:53.4  9:18  46.15        0:02.8    10:20.8     10:00:05         16        110 
   26   112 Mia Madland             15 F   2/13   F01-17 Salem           OR   28:56.7  9:19  53.55        0:03.3    10:24.1     10:00:04         17        110 
   27   154 Jackie Roche            38 F   2/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   29:01.9  9:21  52.13        0:05.2    10:29.3     10:00:13         18        110 
   28    62 Don Hornsby             59 M   3/9    M50-64 Salem           OR   29:14.2  9:25  54.39        0:12.3    10:41.6     10:00:24         19        110 
   29   156 George Sakai            49 M   3/13   M40-49 Silverton       OR   29:19.8  9:27  49.89        0:05.6    10:47.2     10:00:09          1         10 
   30     3 Tammie Anderson         54 F   3/17   F50-64 Silverton       OR   29:20.4  9:27  60.10        0:00.6    10:47.8     10:00:08          2         10 
   31    64 Dulce Montes            39 F   3/33   F30-39 Woodburn        OR   29:42.5  9:34  51.17        0:22.1    11:09.9     10:00:19          1          5 
   32   110 Molly MacMorris-Adix    35 F   4/33   F30-39 Silverton       OR   29:46.4  9:35  50.21        0:03.9    11:13.8     10:00:22          3         10 
   33   202 Cleo Zars               28 F   1/13   F18-29 Scotts Mills    OR   29:47.6  9:36  49.68        0:01.2    11:15.0     10:00:21          1          1 
   34   171 Abigail Swanson         43 F   4/29   F40-49 Silverton       OR   29:48.6  9:36  52.39        0:01.0    11:16.0     10:00:21          4         10 
   35   114 Frances Mann            31 F   5/33   F30-39 Sisters         OR   29:50.8  9:37  49.64        0:02.2    11:18.2     10:00:21          1          1 
   36   184 Elizabeth Valencia      17 F   3/13   F01-17 Salem           OR   29:51.1  9:37  50.64        0:00.3    11:18.5     10:00:04         20        110 
   37   165 Carrie Stein            47 F   5/29   F40-49 Damascus        OR   30:06.7  9:42  53.80        0:15.6    11:34.1     10:00:17          1          1 
   38     4 Lindstedt Angie         43 F   6/29   F40-49 Silverton       OR   30:12.5  9:44  51.70        0:05.8    11:39.9     10:00:17          5         10 
   39     8 Stephanie Baker         40 F   7/29   F40-49 Silverton       OR   30:16.7  9:45  50.53        0:04.2    11:44.1     10:00:09          6         10 
   40    81 Gabe Ketchum-Dindinger  13 M   8/11   M01-17 Salem           OR   30:21.8  9:47  47.76        0:05.1    11:49.2     10:00:04         21        110 
   41   119 Lena Mohajerin          54 F   4/17   F50-64 Happy Valley    OR   30:27.3  9:49  57.90        0:05.5    11:54.7     10:00:16          1          1 
   42    97 Carol Lenox             65 F   1/7    F65-99 Salem           OR   30:42.7  9:54  67.02        0:15.4    12:10.1     10:00:22         22        110 
   43    98 Michelle Lenox          34 F   6/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   30:42.9  9:54  48.51        0:00.2    12:10.3     10:00:22         23        110 
   44     1 Logan Adams             26 M   3/5    M18-29 Salem           OR   30:48.4  9:55  41.88        0:05.5    12:15.8     10:00:50         24        110 
   45    27 Shawna Clowser          46 F   8/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   31:05.2 10:01  51.58        0:16.8    12:32.6     10:00:08         25        110 
   46   188 Claire Vogelsang        24 F   2/13   F18-29 Molalla         OR   31:08.9 10:02  47.52        0:03.7    12:36.3     10:00:08          1          1 
   47    59 Kirsten Hollingsworth   22 F   3/13   F18-29 Salem           OR   31:09.7 10:02  47.50        0:00.8    12:37.1     10:00:15         26        110 
   48    39 Tiga Evans              31 F   7/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   31:11.3 10:03  47.51        0:01.6    12:38.7     10:00:15         27        110 
   49   172 Katherine Tate          29 F   4/13   F18-29 Dallas          OR   31:38.9 10:12  46.76        0:27.6    13:06.3     10:00:19          1          3 
   50   203 Ryan Tate               29 M   4/5    M18-29 Dallas          OR   31:40.1 10:12  40.79        0:01.2    13:07.5     10:00:18          2          3 
   51   157 Morgan Schmidt          26 F   5/13   F18-29 Aumsville       OR   31:50.7 10:15  46.48        0:10.6    13:18.1     10:00:10          1          1 
   52    95 Ashley Latuharhary      39 F   8/33   F30-39 Woodburn        OR   31:59.7 10:18  47.51        0:09.0    13:27.1     10:00:36          2          5 
   53   186 Jason Vielma            41 M   4/13   M40-49 Eugene          OR   32:04.2 10:20  42.88        0:04.5    13:31.6     10:00:09          3          3 
   54   137 Marci O'Sullivan        38 F   9/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   32:14.6 10:23  46.94        0:10.4    13:42.0     10:00:06         28        110 
   55   131 Danny Norlander         39 M   6/15   M30-39 Salem           OR   32:18.3 10:24  41.94        0:03.7    13:45.7     10:00:44         29        110 
   56   132 Oliver Norlander         9                   Salem           OR   32:19.6 10:25  50.58        0:01.3    13:47.0     10:00:43         30        110 
   57   122 Reyna Moreno            38 F  10/33   F30-39 Woodburn        OR   32:36.2 10:30  46.42        0:16.6    14:03.6     10:00:18          3          5 
   58   148 Steven Riebel           55 M   4/9    M50-64 Salem           OR   32:44.2 10:33  46.94        0:08.0    14:11.6     10:00:50         31        110 
   59   124 Darcie Morton-Leighty   53 F   5/17   F50-64 Salem           OR   32:44.3 10:33  53.20        0:00.1    14:11.7     10:00:49         32        110 
   60    70 Hrishi Iyengar          46 M   5/13   M40-49 Salem           OR   33:10.6 10:41  43.05        0:26.3    14:38.0     10:00:51         33        110 
   61    71 Kayen Iyengar            0 M                 Salem           OR   33:14.4 10:42  38.81        0:03.8    14:41.8     10:00:43         34        110 
   62   117 Alison McCray           37 F  11/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   33:35.9 10:49  44.80        0:21.5    15:03.3     10:00:34         35        110 
   63   155 Ryan Rose               38 M   7/15   M30-39 Salem           OR   33:37.6 10:50  40.00        0:01.7    15:05.0     10:00:35         36        110 
   64    21 Juli Budd               30 F  12/33   F30-39 Gresham         OR   33:54.8 10:55  43.64        0:17.2    15:22.2     10:00:18          1         13 
   65   136 Khai O'Sullivan         12 M   9/11   M01-17 Salem           OR   33:56.1 10:56  43.81        0:01.3    15:23.5     10:00:02         37        110 
   66   133 Rosie Norlander         37 F  13/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   34:09.9 11:00  44.05        0:13.8    15:37.3     10:00:51         38        110 
   67   162 Cole Spangle            49 M   6/13   M40-49 Salem           OR   34:46.3 11:12  42.09        0:36.4    16:13.7     10:00:41         39        110 
   68    65 Albertina Hudson        58 F   6/17   F50-64 Salem           OR   34:53.2 11:14  53.32        0:06.9    16:20.6     10:00:07         40        110 
   69   118 Joseph Miller           35 M   8/15   M30-39 Albany          OR   34:54.1 11:15  37.77        0:00.9    16:21.5     10:00:12          1          1 
   70    76 Bethany Johnson         42 F   9/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   35:02.5 11:17  44.23        0:08.4    16:29.9     10:00:14         41        110 
   71   207 Tonya Grasley           35 F  14/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   35:02.9 11:17  42.66        0:00.4    16:30.3     10:00:14         42        110 
   72   189 Angela Watts            39 F  15/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   35:09.4 11:19  43.23        0:06.5    16:36.8     10:00:10         43        110 
   73    99 Jorge Leon              40 M   7/13   M40-49 Salem           OR   35:12.2 11:20  38.77        0:02.8    16:39.6     10:00:07         44        110 
   74   135 Maria Nunez             40 F  10/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   35:14.3 11:21  43.42        0:02.1    16:41.7     10:00:07         45        110 
   75    87 Beth Koh                41 F  11/29   F40-49 Portland        OR   35:22.2 11:24  43.49        0:07.9    16:49.6     10:00:40          2         14 
   76    66 Gabe Hudson             40 M   8/13   M40-49 Portland        OR   35:27.5 11:25  38.50        0:05.3    16:54.9     10:00:39          3         14 
   77    15 Marissa Bork            36 F  16/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   35:42.2 11:30  42.01        0:14.7    17:09.6     10:00:10         46        110 
   78    78 Amanda Karlen           36 F  17/33   F30-39 Stayton         OR   35:58.7 11:35  41.69        0:16.5    17:26.1     10:00:46          1          1 
   79   195 Robert White            65 M   1/2    M65-99 Troutdale       OR   36:08.7 11:39  46.39        0:10.0    17:36.1     10:00:31          1          2 
   80    11 Susan Belleque          58 F   7/17   F50-64 Woodburn        OR   36:37.9 11:48  50.78        0:29.2    18:05.3     10:00:14          4          5 
   81    10 Kent R. Belleque        62 M   5/9    M50-64 Woodburn        OR   36:40.0 11:49  44.55        0:02.1    18:07.4     10:00:13          5          5 
   82    31 Susy Dempster           45 F  12/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   37:31.5 12:05  42.33        0:51.5    18:58.9     10:00:20         47        110 
   83    86 Bonnie Kline            45 F  13/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   37:32.0 12:05  42.32        0:00.5    18:59.4     10:00:20         48        110 
   84   199 Addie Withee            10 F   4/13   F01-17 McMinnville     OR   38:03.4 12:15  44.85        0:31.4    19:30.8     10:00:04          1          4 
   85   181 Henry Truong            41 M   9/13   M40-49 Salem           OR   38:27.0 12:23  35.76        0:23.6    19:54.4     10:00:41         49        110 
   86   200 Lily Withee             10 F   5/13   F01-17 McMinnville     OR   38:41.3 12:28  44.11        0:14.3    20:08.7     10:00:04          2          4 
   87    30 Michele Crawley-Withee  38 F  18/33   F30-39 McMinnville     OR   38:43.8 12:28  39.07        0:02.5    20:11.2     10:00:04          3          4 
   88    61 Wes Holt                58 M   6/9    M50-64 Salem           OR   39:12.2 12:38  40.22        0:28.4    20:39.6     10:00:12         50        110 
   89   167 Teresa Steinbock        62 F   8/17   F50-64 Troutdale       OR   39:13.6 12:38  50.18        0:01.4    20:41.0     10:00:31          2          2 
   90    34 Jon Dye                 47 M  10/13   M40-49 Oregon City     OR   39:49.3 12:50  36.16        0:35.7    21:16.7     10:00:19          1          4 
   91    44 Tom Garrett             49 M  11/13   M40-49 Oregon City     OR   40:01.4 12:53  36.56        0:12.1    21:28.8     10:00:09          2          4 
   92   115 Allison Martin          30 F  19/33   F30-39 Oregon City     OR   40:17.0 12:58  36.74        0:15.6    21:44.4     10:00:18          3          4 
   93   128 Esther Nelson           40 F  14/29   F40-49 Oregon City     OR   40:23.3 13:00  37.88        0:06.3    21:50.7     10:00:10          4          4 
   94    60 Paula Holt              59 F   9/17   F50-64 Salem           OR   40:24.8 13:01  46.68        0:01.5    21:52.2     10:00:12         51        110 
   95    72 Palka Iyengar           46 F  15/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   40:36.2 13:05  39.49        0:11.4    22:03.6     10:00:51         52        110 
   96    73 Zarek Iyengar            1 M  10/11   M01-17 Salem           OR   40:40.3 13:06  31.72        0:04.1    22:07.7     10:00:42         53        110 
   97   182 Kelsey Truong           34 F  20/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   40:43.4 13:07  36.59        0:03.1    22:10.8     10:00:41         54        110 
   98   173 Colbie Taylor           13 F   6/13   F01-17 Salem           OR   40:47.1 13:08  39.15        0:03.7    22:14.5     10:01:00         55        110 
   99    28 Deasal Conner           60 F  10/17   F50-64 Marquam         OR   40:56.7 13:11  46.73        0:09.6    22:24.1     10:00:31          1          1 
  100    55 Tawny Henderson         35 F  21/33   F30-39 Silverton       OR   40:59.0 13:12  36.48        0:02.3    22:26.4     10:00:34          7         10 
  101   201 Tianna Wright           32 F  22/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   41:12.5 13:16  36.00        0:13.5    22:39.9     10:00:10         56        110 
  102   138 Marley O'Sullivan       14 F   7/13   F01-17 Salem           OR   41:13.3 13:17  38.13        0:00.8    22:40.7     10:00:02         57        110 
  103    37 Nicki Ernat             27 F   6/13   F18-29 Salemm          OR   41:26.7 13:21  35.71        0:13.4    22:54.1     10:00:11          2          2 
  104    14 Hannah Bollman          30 F  23/33   F30-39 Keizer          OR   41:28.0 13:21  35.69        0:01.3    22:55.4     10:00:10          2          5 
  105    42 Patrick Fennimore Jr    35 M   9/15   M30-39 Keizer          OR   41:32.9 13:23  31.73        0:04.9    23:00.3     10:00:33          3          5 
  106    57 Rose Herrera            47 F  16/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   42:21.5 13:39  38.24        0:48.6    23:48.9     10:00:53         58        110 
  107   208 April Mowell            40 F  17/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   42:29.3 13:41  36.01        0:07.8    23:56.7     10:00:29         59        110 
  108    63 Kerry Hosp              39 F  24/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   42:30.9 13:42  35.75        0:01.6    23:58.3     10:00:28         60        110 
  109    41 Kat Fennimore           34 F  25/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   42:54.6 13:49  34.72        0:23.7    24:22.0     10:00:36         61        110 
  110    94 Owen Langford            5 M  11/11   M01-17 Gresham         OR   43:16.4 13:56  45.68        0:21.8    24:43.8     10:00:10          2         13 
  111    93 Kelly Langford          40 M  12/13   M40-49 Gresham         OR   43:18.1 13:57  31.52        0:01.7    24:45.5     10:00:10          3         13 
  112   169 Heather Stevenson       44 F  18/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   45:11.1 14:33  34.82        1:53.0    26:38.5     10:00:20         62        110 
  113   107 Monica Lyngheim         40 F  19/29   F40-49 Gresham         OR   45:29.2 14:39  33.64        0:18.1    26:56.6     10:00:15          4         13 
  114    35 Christie Edwards        44 F  20/29   F40-49 Keizer          OR   47:02.1 15:09  33.45        1:32.9    28:29.5     10:00:27          4          5 
  115    20 Cyndi Bruders           46 F  21/29   F40-49 Gresham         OR   47:02.9 15:09  34.08        0:00.8    28:30.3     10:00:28          5         13 
  116   185 Sheila Vandegraaf       55 F  11/17   F50-64 Salem           OR   47:07.3 15:10  37.92        0:04.4    28:34.7     10:00:53         63        110 
  117   161 Avery Spangle            7 F   8/13   F01-17 Salem           OR   47:51.6 15:25  39.21        0:44.3    29:19.0     10:00:41         64        110 
  118   163 Karen Spangle           49 F  22/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   47:52.8 15:25  34.60        0:01.2    29:20.2     10:00:41         65        110 
  119   153 Allan Roche             55 M   7/9    M50-64 Salem           OR   48:32.1 15:38  31.66        0:39.3    29:59.5     10:00:13         66        110 
  120    58 Karessah Hollingsworth  29 F   7/13   F18-29 Salem           OR   49:03.6 15:48  30.17        0:31.5    30:31.0     10:00:16         67        110 
  121    43 Chelsea Fife            32 F  26/33   F30-39 Sandy           OR   51:45.5 16:40  28.66        2:41.9    33:12.9     10:00:37          1          4 
  122    23 Nicole Charlson         47 F  23/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   51:45.8 16:40  31.30        0:00.3    33:13.2     10:00:38         68        110 
  123   116 Paul Mattson            30 M  10/15   M30-39 Sandy           OR   51:49.1 16:41  24.96        0:03.3    33:16.5     10:00:37          2          4 
  124    80 Kelli Ketchum           44 F  24/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   51:54.0 16:43  30.32        0:04.9    33:21.4     10:00:29         69        110 
  125    33 Jonathan Dindinger      40 M  13/13   M40-49 Salem           OR   51:56.0 16:43  26.28        0:02.0    33:23.4     10:00:30         70        110 
  126    46 Sunny Goldman           24 F   8/13   F18-29 Wilsonville     OR   52:30.5 16:55  28.19        0:34.5    33:57.9     10:00:27          1          1 
  127   129 Ariel Newell             8 F   9/13   F01-17 Salem           OR   52:30.7 16:55  34.50        0:00.2    33:58.1     10:00:21         71        110 
  128   130 Jesse Newell            38 M  11/15   M30-39 Salem           OR   52:32.2 16:55  25.60        0:01.5    33:59.6     10:00:21         72        110 
  129    67 Penelope Hunt           13 F  10/13   F01-17 Salem           OR   53:11.5 17:08  30.02        0:39.3    34:38.9     10:01:31         73        110 
  130    53 Lisa Harnisch           55 F  12/17   F50-64 Salem           OR   53:13.0 17:08  33.57        0:01.5    34:40.4     10:00:26         74        110 
  131   139 Rina Pader              42 F  25/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   53:14.1 17:09  29.12        0:01.1    34:41.5     10:01:31         75        110 
  132   174 Harper Taylor            7 F  11/13   F01-17 Salem           OR   53:14.3 17:09  35.25        0:00.2    34:41.7     10:01:31         76        110 
  133    85 Laurie Klein            68 F   2/7    F65-99 Fairbanks       OR   53:17.0 17:09  40.45        0:02.7    34:44.4     10:00:27          1          1 
  134   147 Mary Ready              57 F  13/17   F50-64 Salem           OR   53:17.6 17:10  34.43        0:00.6    34:45.0     10:00:26         77        110 
  135   109 Amy M Mettler           48 F  26/29   F40-49 Dallas          OR   53:19.6 17:10  30.69        0:02.0    34:47.0     10:00:24          3          3 
  136    68 Jason Hurley Braswell   50 M   8/9    M50-64 Salem           OR   53:20.2 17:11  27.66        0:00.6    34:47.6     10:00:25         78        110 
  137   190 Cora Watts              10 F  12/13   F01-17 Salem           OR   55:11.9 17:46  30.92        1:51.7    36:39.3     10:00:46         79        110 
  138   142 Tasmyn Petlansky        37 F  27/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   55:12.3 17:47  27.26        0:00.4    36:39.7     10:00:30         80        110 
  139   103 Iban Lopez Tinoco       37 M  12/15   M30-39 Salem           OR   55:19.0 17:49  24.13        0:06.7    36:46.4     10:00:29         81        110 
  140   102 Dona-Marie Lopez Tinoco 34 F  28/33   F30-39 Salem           OR   56:20.3 18:08  26.45        1:01.3    37:47.7     10:00:29         82        110 
  141   121 Malia Montgomery        28 F   9/13   F18-29 Gresham         OR   56:20.9 18:09  26.27        0:00.6    37:48.3     10:00:19          6         13 
  142     2 Claire Anderson         37 F  29/33   F30-39 Silverton       OR   57:02.7 18:22  26.38        0:41.8    38:30.1     10:00:35          8         10 
  143    77 Ciara Jung              33 F  30/33   F30-39 Silverton       OR   57:06.4 18:23  26.03        0:03.7    38:33.8     10:00:33          9         10 
  144   196 Haley Wiegand           37 F  31/33   F30-39 Silverton       OR   57:10.2 18:25  26.32        0:03.8    38:37.6     10:00:32         10         10 
  145   105 Amanda Luangraj         23 F  10/13   F18-29 Gresham         OR   57:12.7 18:25  25.87        0:02.5    38:40.1     10:00:17          7         13 
  146    49 Aaliyahonna Gust        16 F  13/13   F01-17 Salem           OR   57:20.4 18:28  26.68        0:07.7    38:47.8     10:00:43         83        110 
  147    47 Gloria Gordan           65 F   3/7    F65-99 Salem           OR   57:22.3 18:28  35.88        0:01.9    38:49.7     10:00:42         84        110 
  148   104 Jenie Lowden            52 F  14/17   F50-64 Salem           OR   57:28.4 18:30  29.90        0:06.1    38:55.8     10:00:42         85        110 
  149    50 Ericka Haas             50 F  15/17   F50-64 Salem           OR   57:37.3 18:33  29.10        0:08.9    39:04.7     10:00:47         86        110 
  150    18 Susan Brainard          60 F  16/17   F50-64 Salem           OR   57:38.8 18:34  33.19        0:01.5    39:06.2     10:00:46         87        110 
  151   125 Hailey Muffenbier       19 F  11/13   F18-29 Sandy           OR   57:58.8 18:40  25.61        0:20.0    39:26.2     10:00:16          3          4 
  152    96 Lyle Leach              54 M   9/9    M50-64 Portland        OR   58:00.9 18:41  26.26        0:02.1    39:28.3     10:00:27          4         14 
  153   134 Katrina Norton          51 F  17/17   F50-64 Gresham         OR   58:03.6 18:42  29.22        0:02.7    39:31.0     10:00:15          8         13 
  154   127 Yesica Navarro          46 F  27/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   58:03.8 18:42  27.61        0:00.2    39:31.2     10:00:49         88        110 
  155    56 Melissa Herrell         47 F  28/29   F40-49 Salem           OR   58:07.7 18:43  27.87        0:03.9    39:35.1     10:00:49         89        110 
  156    32 Nina Dikova             25 F  12/13   F18-29 Portland        OR   58:20.9 18:47  25.36        0:13.2    39:48.3     10:00:37          5         14 
  157    24 Christine Chenderlin    33 F  32/33   F30-39 Portland        OR   58:22.1 18:48  25.47        0:01.2    39:49.5     10:00:48          6         14 
  158   192 Bonnie Webb             69 F   4/7    F65-99 McMinnville     OR   58:24.6 18:48  37.49        0:02.5    39:52.0     10:00:46          4          4 
  159   204 Angela Jones            35 F  33/33   F30-39 Brooks          OR   58:32.2 18:51  25.54        0:07.6    39:59.6     10:00:37          1          1 
  160   193 Colin Webb              36 M  13/15   M30-39 Portland        OR   58:32.4 18:51  22.66        0:00.2    39:59.8     10:00:46          7         14 
  161    13 Justin Biller           39 M  14/15   M30-39 Dayton          OR   58:33.2 18:51  23.14        0:00.8    40:00.6     10:00:33          1          3 
  162    29 Tyler Crawford          36 M  15/15   M30-39 Salem           OR   58:40.3 18:54  22.61        0:07.1    40:07.7     10:00:30         90        110 
  163    83 Mirella Kieva           41 F  29/29   F40-49 Dayton          OR   58:55.5 18:58  26.11        0:15.2    40:22.9     10:00:32          2          3 
  164   113 Vikie Malkasian         67 F   5/7    F65-99 Salem           OR 1:01:23.8 19:46  34.56        2:28.3    42:51.2     10:00:49         91        110 
  165   180 Kuca Torres             68 F   6/7    F65-99 Dayton          OR 1:01:26.7 19:47  35.07        0:02.9    42:54.1     10:00:49          3          3 
  166   198 Deb Wilding             68 F   7/7    F65-99 Salem           OR 1:01:29.8 19:48  35.04        0:03.1    42:57.2     10:00:47         92        110 
  167   197 Alan Wilding            65 M   2/2    M65-99 Salem           OR 1:01:34.3 19:50  27.23        0:04.5    43:01.7     10:00:48         93        110 
  168   159 Paul Sebastian          27 M   5/5    M18-29 Gresham         OR 1:04:36.0 20:48  19.97        3:01.7    46:03.4     10:00:26          9         13 
  169   205 Madison Lomax           27 F  13/13   F18-29 Gresham         OR 1:04:42.8 20:50  22.87        0:06.8    46:10.2     10:00:25         10         13