2022 HTC Turkey Trot


                                                           Turkey Trot Portland
                              HTC Race Series
                        Portland, OR    11/23/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 5K Results - Wave 1 

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  1268 Cameron Kreuz           35 M   1/7    M35-39 Portland        OR   15:56.6  5:08  82.69                              18:00:01          1         40 
    2  1604 Robert McLauchlan       31 M   1/9    M30-34 Portland        OR   16:09.4  5:12  80.26        0:12.8     0:12.8     18:00:01          2         40 
    3   859 Alden Roy               19 M   1/10   M16-19 Portland        OR   16:18.6  5:15  80.84        0:09.2     0:22.0     18:00:01          3         40 
    4  1961 Carlos Perez            24 M   1/6    M20-24 Portland        OR   16:35.3  5:21  77.77        0:16.7     0:38.7     18:00:02          4         40 
    5  1596 Colin Corrigan          33 M   2/9    M30-34 Henderson       NV   16:43.4  5:23  78.04        0:08.1     0:46.8     18:00:01          1          1 
    6  1940 Carlos Villagomez       25 M   1/11   M25-29 Seattle         WA   17:00.1  5:29  75.88        0:16.7     1:03.5     18:00:04          1          3 
    7  1125 Brian Livingston        44 M   1/5    M40-44 Portland        OR   17:06.9  5:31  82.20        0:06.8     1:10.3     18:00:02          5         40 
    8  1610 Travis Thompson         34 M   3/9    M30-34 Eugene          OR   17:15.9  5:34  75.98        0:09.0     1:19.3     18:00:02          1          1 
    9  1888 Ricky Garcia            32 M   4/9    M30-34 Happy Valley    OR   17:33.0  5:39  74.08        0:17.1     1:36.4     18:00:02          1          1 
   10   966 Josh Nicholson          16 M   2/10   M16-19 Hillsboro       OR   17:42.2  5:42  77.39        0:09.2     1:45.6     18:00:04          1          8 
   11  1800 David Gasper            23 M   2/6    M20-24 Portland        OR   17:49.0  5:45  72.41        0:06.8     1:52.4     18:00:02          6         40 
   12   422 Gus Arroyo              28 M   2/11   M25-29 Phoenix         AZ   17:55.1  5:47  72.00        0:06.1     1:58.5     18:00:02          1          1 
   13  1849 Bryan Poole             37 M   2/7    M35-39 Portland        OR   17:59.4  5:48  74.21        0:04.3     2:02.8     18:00:03          7         40 
   14   411 Simon Noling            28 M   3/11   M25-29 Portland        OR   18:04.2  5:49  71.39        0:04.8     2:07.6     18:00:03          8         40 
   15   298 William Watson          20 M   3/6    M20-24 Portland        OR   18:22.2  5:55  70.95        0:18.0     2:25.6     18:00:03          9         40 
   16   622 Brayden Weigel          19 M   3/10   M16-19 Portland        OR   18:23.3  5:56  71.70        0:01.1     2:26.7     18:00:02         10         40 
   17  2449 Jessie Rubin            30 F   1/4    F30-34 Portland        OR   18:25.2  5:56  80.35        0:01.9     2:28.6     18:00:03         11         40 
   18  1942 James Reis              28 M   4/11   M25-29 Austin          TX   18:42.4  6:02  68.96        0:17.2     2:45.8     18:00:03          1          1 
   19  1749 Jordan Welling          34 M   5/9    M30-34 Portland        OR   18:42.9  6:02  70.09        0:00.5     2:46.3     18:00:08         12         40 
   20  1803 Iseult O'Donnell        29 F   1/7    F25-29 Beaverton       OR   18:56.4  6:06  78.14        0:13.5     2:59.8     18:00:02          1          7 
   21  1021 Carter Yates            15 M   1/5    M13-15 Hillsboro       OR   19:00.7  6:08  73.20        0:04.3     3:04.1     18:00:04          2          8 
   22  2007 Carre Heineck           41 F   1/4    F40-44 Portland        OR   19:29.0  6:17  78.96        0:28.3     3:32.4     18:00:03         13         40 
   23  1284 Carolyn Gilchriese      29 F   2/7    F25-29 Castro Valley   CA   19:33.8  6:18  75.65        0:04.8     3:37.2     18:00:04          1          1 
   24   735 Leo Chang               43 M   2/5    M40-44 Portland        OR   19:45.2  6:22  70.70        0:11.4     3:48.6     18:00:03         14         40 
   25  1350 Nathan White            15 M   2/5    M13-15 Hillsboro       OR   19:52.2  6:24  70.04        0:07.0     3:55.6     18:00:04          3          8 
   26   883 Valerie Weilert         37 F   1/5    F35-39 Portland        OR   20:06.9  6:29  74.82        0:14.7     4:10.3     18:00:03         15         40 
   27  1401 Erica Doering           32 F   2/4    F30-34 Vancouver       WA   20:10.8  6:30  73.51        0:03.9     4:14.2     18:00:03          1          4 
   28  1308 Chad Seelye             32 M   6/9    M30-34 Clackamas       OR   20:13.4  6:31  64.29        0:02.6     4:16.8     18:00:07          1          1 
   29   758 Kelly Roth              24 F   1/3    F20-24 Sherwood        OR   20:16.5  6:32  73.00        0:03.1     4:19.9     18:00:09          1          1 
   30  1228 Tyler Long              16 M   4/10   M16-19 Hillsboro       OR   20:26.6  6:35  67.02        0:10.1     4:30.0     18:00:05          4          8 
   31  1365 Ryan Helbling           25 M   5/11   M25-29 Portland        OR   20:26.9  6:35  63.09        0:00.3     4:30.3     18:00:02         16         40 
   32  1321 Keenan Follett          28 M   6/11   M25-29 Sandy           OR   20:28.2  6:36  63.02        0:01.3     4:31.6     18:00:05          1          1 
   33  1057 Brian Schneider         39 M   3/7    M35-39 Portland        OR   20:28.2  6:36  66.19                   4:31.6     18:00:05         17         40 
   34   675 Brent Castle            27 M   7/11   M25-29 Portland        OR   20:29.2  6:36  62.97        0:01.0     4:32.6     18:00:05         18         40 
   35   122 Michael Bruneau         48 M   1/5    M45-49 Vancouver       WA   20:29.4  6:36  70.85        0:00.2     4:32.8     18:00:07          2          4 
   36    77 Jeff Hartley            36 M   4/7    M35-39 Lake Oswego     OR   20:35.2  6:38  64.45        0:05.8     4:38.6     18:00:09          1          1 
   37  1351 Sam Brown               18 M   5/10   M16-19 Portland        OR   20:41.8  6:40  64.43        0:06.6     4:45.2     18:00:06         19         40 
   38   196 Taylor Adrian           32 M   7/9    M30-34 Vancouver       WA   20:44.1  6:41  62.70        0:02.3     4:47.5     18:00:12          3          4 
   39   620 Caden Weigel            19 M   6/10   M16-19 Portland        OR   20:46.3  6:42  63.47        0:02.2     4:49.7     18:00:06         20         40 
   40   647 Jack Watson             22 M   4/6    M20-24 Portland        OR   20:50.6  6:43  61.89        0:04.3     4:54.0     18:00:04         21         40 
   41   798 Gavin Martin            17 M   7/10   M16-19 Beaverton       OR   20:52.9  6:44  64.65        0:02.3     4:56.3     18:00:06          2          7 
   42  2447 Runner Unknown                                                    20:53.5  6:44  61.75        0:00.6     4:56.9     18:00:06                       
   43   733 Jen Scott               41 F   2/4    F40-44 Aloha           OR   21:00.1  6:46  73.25        0:06.6     5:03.5     18:00:06          1          1 
   44  2490 Tricia Morrison         33 F   3/4    F30-34 Beaverton       OR   21:01.1  6:46  70.74        0:01.0     5:04.5     18:00:08          3          7 
   45  1191 Sara Myre               32 F   4/4    F30-34 Portland        OR   21:02.4  6:47  70.50        0:01.3     5:05.8     18:00:07         22         40 
   46  1352 Everett Brown           15 M   3/5    M13-15 Portland        OR   21:03.1  6:47  66.11        0:00.7     5:06.5     18:00:05         23         40 
   47  1295 Gabriel Gaston          16 M   8/10   M16-19 Hillsboro       OR   21:06.1  6:48  64.92        0:03.0     5:09.5     18:00:05          5          8 
   48  1935 Jae Heilig              28 M   8/11   M25-29 Puyallup        WA   21:08.1  6:49  61.04        0:02.0     5:11.5     18:00:05          1          1 
   49  1149 Danny Bravo             16 F   1/1    F16-19 Portland        OR   21:15.2  6:51  71.99        0:07.1     5:18.6     18:00:06         24         40 
   50   439 Michelle Kershaw        40 F   3/4    F40-44 Beaverton       OR   21:15.3  6:51  71.98        0:00.1     5:18.7     18:00:07          4          7 
   51  2205 Liam Nelson             21 M   5/6    M20-24 Portland        OR   21:19.1  6:52  60.75        0:03.8     5:22.5     18:00:04         25         40 
   52  1153 Dan Bravo               48 M   2/5    M45-49 Portland        OR   21:27.2  6:55  67.67        0:08.1     5:30.6     18:00:07         26         40 
   53  1798 Lucas Daut              29 M   9/11   M25-29 Hillsboro       OR   21:27.2  6:55  60.21                   5:30.6     18:00:07          6          8 
   54  1801 Lucinda Boyle           22 F   2/3    F20-24 Vashon          WA   21:27.7  6:55  68.96        0:00.5     5:31.1     18:00:03          1          1 
   55  2124 John Vergara            31 M   8/9    M30-34 Beaverton       OR   21:31.8  6:56  60.23        0:04.1     5:35.2     18:00:04          5          7 
   56   927 Katie Higinbotham       27 F   3/7    F25-29 Portland        OR   21:36.2  6:58  68.51        0:04.4     5:39.6     18:00:09         27         40 
   57  1829 Robert Kehrli           40 M   3/5    M40-44 Seattle         WA   21:43.7  7:00  62.82        0:07.5     5:47.1     18:00:08          2          3 
   58  1906 Brady Hamer             14 M   4/5    M13-15 Castle Rock     WA   21:48.2  7:02  65.05        0:04.5     5:51.6     18:00:04          1          1 
   59   500 Hannah Holt             14 F   1/3    F13-15 Hillsboro       OR   21:50.9  7:02  71.94        0:02.7     5:54.3     18:00:05          7          8 
   60   754 Eugene Rogers           44 M   4/5    M40-44 Portland        OR   22:01.3  7:06  63.88        0:10.4     6:04.7     18:00:09         28         40 
   61  1571 Leonardo Perez          37 M   5/7    M35-39 Beaverton       OR   22:02.7  7:06  60.56        0:01.4     6:06.1     18:00:08          6          7 
   62  1439 Lawrence Merrifield Jr  54 M   1/1    M50-54 Camas           WA   22:09.0  7:08  68.77        0:06.3     6:12.4     18:00:07          1          3 
   63  1252 Harrison Holzgang       29 M  10/11   M25-29 Portland        OR   22:20.7  7:12  57.81        0:11.7     6:24.1     18:00:05         29         40 
   64   499 Logan Holt              16 M   9/10   M16-19 Hillsboro       OR   22:32.9  7:16  60.76        0:12.2     6:36.3     18:00:05          8          8 
   65  1835 Kate Kehrli             14 F   2/3    F13-15 Seattle         WA   22:45.6  7:20  69.06        0:12.7     6:49.0     18:00:07          3          3 
   66   676 Megan McNairn           25 F   4/7    F25-29 Portland        OR   22:49.2  7:21  64.86        0:03.6     6:52.6     18:00:10         30         40 
   67   674 Briana Frink            27 F   5/7    F25-29 Portland        OR   22:50.5  7:22  64.80        0:01.3     6:53.9     18:00:10         31         40 
   68   747 James Nielson           37 M   6/7    M35-39 Portland        OR   22:52.4  7:22  58.37        0:01.9     6:55.8     18:00:04         32         40 
   69  1538 Keegan Mako             15 M   5/5    M13-15 Beaverton       OR   23:04.7  7:26  60.31        0:12.3     7:08.1     18:00:03          7          7 
   70   762 Ashley Ambrose             F                 Canby           OR   23:05.4  7:26  55.87        0:00.7     7:08.8     18:00:10          1          1 
   71   555 Ben Hassey              33 M   9/9    M30-34 Portland        OR   23:24.2  7:32  55.76        0:18.8     7:27.6     18:00:09         33         40 
   72  1065 Isabel Rodriguez        14 F   3/3    F13-15 Forest Grove    OR   23:35.1  7:36  66.64        0:10.9     7:38.5     18:00:04          1          3 
   73  1727 Mallory Hiefield        27 F   6/7    F25-29 Forest Grove    OR   24:14.1  7:49  61.07        0:39.0     8:17.5     18:00:10          2          3 
   74  1782 Roy Young               64 M   1/1    M60-64 Peterborough    UK   24:17.2  7:49  68.42        0:03.1     8:20.6     18:00:10          1          1 
   75   425 Eligijus Staniulis      47 M   3/5    M45-49 Camas           WA   24:31.6  7:54  58.72        0:14.4     8:35.0     18:00:07          2          3 
   76   424 Ramune Staniuliene      44 F   4/4    F40-44 Camas           WA   24:31.6  7:54  64.15                   8:35.0     18:00:07          3          3 
   77    89 Michelle Bird           39 F   2/5    F35-39 Portland        OR   24:36.5  7:56  61.77        0:04.9     8:39.9     18:00:09         34         40 
   78  1267 Nick Thomas             42 M   5/5    M40-44 Kalama          WA   24:59.4  8:03  55.42        0:22.9     9:02.8     18:00:07          1          1 
   79  1551 David Weide             22 M   6/6    M20-24 King City       OR   25:31.0  8:13  50.56        0:31.6     9:34.4     18:00:03          1          1 
   80  1299 Josh Francisco          29 M  11/11   M25-29 Troutdale       OR   26:09.2  8:26  49.39        0:38.2    10:12.6     18:00:05          1          2 
   81   451 Patrick Burrell         35 M   7/7    M35-39 Portland        OR   26:17.2  8:28  50.15        0:08.0    10:20.6     18:00:15         35         40 
   82   450 Nicole Lammeier         38 F   3/5    F35-39 Portland        OR   26:22.3  8:30  57.39        0:05.1    10:25.7     18:00:14         36         40 
   83  2480 Lucie Viard             23 F   3/3    F20-24 Newberg         OR   26:45.4  8:37  55.32        0:23.1    10:48.8     18:00:05          1          1 
   84  1357 Michelle Bilderbeck     26 F   7/7    F25-29 Forest Grove    OR   27:24.3  8:50  54.01        0:38.9    11:27.7     18:00:11          3          3 
   85  2182 Claudia Ramos-Tetz      48 F   1/1    F45-49 Boring          OR   29:34.8  9:32  55.33        2:10.5    13:38.2     18:00:46          1          1 
   86  1869 Emerson Machtus         47 M   4/5    M45-49 Portland        OR   29:57.8  9:39  48.06        0:23.0    14:01.2     18:00:10         37         40 
   87  1691 Janelle Brandt          37 F   4/5    F35-39 Portland        OR   30:07.3  9:42  49.97        0:09.5    14:10.7     18:00:12         38         40 
   88  1241 Cj Coffee               47 M   5/5    M45-49 Portland        OR   30:34.6  9:51  47.10        0:27.3    14:38.0     18:00:11         39         40 
   89  1242 Austin Coffee           19 M  10/10   M16-19 Portland        OR   30:34.8  9:51  43.11        0:00.2    14:38.2     18:00:12         40         40 
   90  1218 Ronda McKenzie          56 F   1/1    F55-59 Columbia City   OR   31:37.2 10:11  57.24        1:02.4    15:40.6     18:00:10          1          1 
   91   200 Cheryl Raeburn          66 F   1/1    F65-69 Vancouver       WA   40:06.0 12:55  52.12        8:28.8    24:09.4     18:00:17          4          4 
   92  2139 Jessica Langley         38 F   5/5    F35-39 Troutdale       OR   44:05.8 14:12  34.32        3:59.8    28:09.2     18:00:48          2          2