2022 HTC Turkey Trot


                                                           Turkey Trot Portland
                              HTC Race Series
                        Portland, OR    11/23/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 5K Results - Wave 2 

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   594 Rick Duquette           52 M   1/48   M50-54 Vancouver       WA   19:04.3  6:09  78.57                              19:10:23          1        182 
    2   359 Cathy Stores            54 F   1/102  F50-54 Clackamas       OR   19:13.9  6:12  91.69        0:09.6     0:09.6     19:10:17          1         21 
    3  1106 Michael Shavlik         26 M   1/61   M25-29 Eugene          OR   19:25.2  6:16  66.43        0:11.3     0:20.9     19:00:03          1          2 
    4  1775 David Pearson           17 M   1/25   M16-19 Portland        OR   21:10.2  6:49  63.77        1:45.0     2:05.9     19:01:31          1        784 
    5  1774 Jean-Benoit Lalanne     32 M   1/80   M30-34 Seattle         WA   21:27.1  6:55  60.60        0:16.9     2:22.8     19:05:20          1         18 
    6   854 Robert Wilcox           26 M   2/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   21:59.9  7:05  58.64        0:32.8     2:55.6     19:00:03          2        784 
    7  2459 Steven Lozano           36 M   1/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   22:00.5  7:05  60.28        0:00.6     2:56.2     19:00:43          3        784 
    8  1077 Alex Hockley            24 M   1/29   M20-24 Gresham         OR   22:01.7  7:06  58.56        0:01.2     2:57.4     19:00:14          1         81 
    9   112 Lawrence Cronin         25 M   3/61   M25-29 Hillsboro       OR   22:08.2  7:08  58.28        0:06.5     3:03.9     19:02:11          1         69 
   10  2065 Christopher Go          59 M   1/42   M55-59 Valencia        CA   22:13.2  7:10  71.56        0:05.0     3:08.9     19:00:04          1          2 
   11   152 Shawn Petersen          47 M   1/68   M45-49 Happy Valley    OR   22:15.1  7:10  64.72        0:01.9     3:10.8     19:01:13          1         30 
   12  1675 Gavin Bacon             20 M   2/29   M20-24 Vancouver       WA   22:15.2  7:10  58.57        0:00.1     3:10.9     19:02:45          2        182 
   13   719 Kaeden Asprocolas       15 M   1/27   M13-15 Portland        OR   22:40.8  7:18  61.37        0:25.6     3:36.5     19:00:14          4        784 
   14  2037 Simon Laug              43 M   1/82   M40-44 Tigard          OR   22:53.7  7:23  61.00        0:12.9     3:49.4     19:06:02          1         61 
   15  1388 Jayden Morlan           17 M   2/25   M16-19 Vancouver       WA   22:56.2  7:23  58.86        0:02.5     3:51.9     19:08:00          3        182 
   16  1269 Norma Ordonez           27 F   1/114  F25-29 Hillsboro       OR   22:58.1  7:24  64.44        0:01.9     3:53.8     19:02:18          2         69 
   17  1266 Madalyn Metz            25 N                 Hillsboro       OR   22:58.4  7:24  56.16        0:00.3     3:54.1     19:02:18          3         69 
   18  1260 Ruby Lopez              30 F   1/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   23:01.1  7:25  64.30        0:02.7     3:56.8     19:02:15          5        784 
   19  2497 Matthew Purdy           40 M   2/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   23:14.8  7:29  58.72        0:13.7     4:10.5     19:00:31          6        784 
   20  1789 Riley Kim               16 M   3/25   M16-19 Portland        OR   23:23.2  7:32  58.58        0:08.4     4:18.9     19:01:31          7        784 
   21  1233 Braden Lambert          28 M   4/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   23:24.9  7:33  55.09        0:01.7     4:20.6     19:02:01          8        784 
   22   416 Jadon Sargeant          27 M   5/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   23:25.7  7:33  55.06        0:00.8     4:21.4     19:02:10          9        784 
   23   337 Bart Sullivan           42 M   3/82   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   23:26.1  7:33  59.10        0:00.4     4:21.8     19:00:04          4        182 
   24   750 Paul Pavlock            56 M   2/42   M55-59 Lake Oswego     OR   23:31.9  7:35  65.87        0:05.8     4:27.6     19:02:34          1         32 
   25   714 Jeffrey Asprocolas      46 M   2/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   23:43.0  7:39  60.23        0:11.1     4:38.7     19:00:14         10        784 
   26  1488 Brian Murphy            32 M   2/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   23:48.3  7:40  54.61        0:05.3     4:44.0     19:04:18         11        784 
   27   652 Trevor Chowen           48 M   3/68   M45-49 Vancouver       WA   23:52.6  7:42  60.80        0:04.3     4:48.3     19:00:47          5        182 
   28  1116 Eric Stone              55 M   3/42   M55-59 Tigard          OR   23:53.0  7:42  64.34        0:00.4     4:48.7     19:00:05          2         61 
   29  2437 Andrew Debartolo        28 M   6/61   M25-29 Battle Ground   WA   23:54.6  7:42  53.95        0:01.6     4:50.3     19:01:31          1         25 
   30   726 Evan Hutzell            32 M   3/80   M30-34 Forest Grove    OR   23:56.2  7:43  54.31        0:01.6     4:51.9     19:06:44          1         12 
   31   744 Matt Wolff              65 M   1/14   M65-69 Portland        OR   24:03.6  7:45  69.69        0:07.4     4:59.3     19:05:09         12        784 
   32   973 Joe Nicholson           14 M   2/27   M13-15 Hillsboro       OR   24:06.0  7:46  58.85        0:02.4     5:01.7     19:00:26          4         69 
   33   223 Ivan Gonzalez           29 M   7/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   24:11.3  7:48  53.40        0:05.3     5:07.0     19:00:20         13        784 
   34   788 Paul Alcott             44 M   4/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   24:18.3  7:50  57.88        0:07.0     5:14.0     19:00:36         14        784 
   35   206 Madison Steele          24 F   1/55   F20-24 Happy Valley    OR   24:26.5  7:52  60.55        0:08.2     5:22.2     19:00:18          2         30 
   36   618 Burton Ober             55 M   4/42   M55-59 La Jolla        CA   24:27.5  7:53  62.83        0:01.0     5:23.2     19:00:05          1          4 
   37  1428 Michael Borzy           45 M   4/68   M45-49 Vancouver       WA   24:37.4  7:56  57.60        0:09.9     5:33.1     19:05:35          6        182 
   38   586 Derek Harguth           33 M   4/80   M30-34 Clackamas       OR   24:39.0  7:57  52.94        0:01.6     5:34.7     19:02:15          2         21 
   39   498 Hannah Holt             41 F   1/168  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR   24:39.5  7:57  62.39        0:00.5     5:35.2     19:00:34          5         69 
   40   943 Thomas Rico             26 M   8/61   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   24:41.3  7:57  52.25        0:01.8     5:37.0     19:00:03          1        151 
   41  1457 Duwayne Olson           54 M   2/48   M50-54 Rainier         OR   24:41.4  7:57  61.70        0:00.1     5:37.1     19:02:53          1          2 
   42   942 Sammy Rico              28 F   2/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   24:42.9  7:58  59.88        0:01.5     5:38.6     19:00:04          2        151 
   43   259 Katie White Swanson     35 N                 Portland        OR   24:45.0  7:58  53.27        0:02.1     5:40.7     19:00:00         15        784 
   44   627 Daniel Sealand          23 M   3/29   M20-24 Portland        OR   24:45.4  7:59  52.11        0:00.4     5:41.1     19:00:08         16        784 
   45   261 Alex Swanson            42 M   5/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   24:45.9  7:59  55.93        0:00.5     5:41.6     19:00:00         17        784 
   46  1922 Lyndsey Peyton          26 F   3/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   24:48.9  8:00  59.64        0:03.0     5:44.6     19:00:05         18        784 
   47  1391 Kylee Weber             39 F   1/159  F35-39 West Lafayette  IN   24:50.8  8:00  61.18        0:01.9     5:46.5     19:00:05          1          2 
   48  1572 Tayseer Mahdi           35 F   2/159  F35-39 Beavertion      OR   24:52.3  8:01  60.11        0:01.5     5:48.0     19:00:26          1          1 
   49  1383 Mark Murphy             52 M   3/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   24:57.0  8:02  60.05        0:04.7     5:52.7     19:00:04         19        784 
   50  1946 Grafton Neher           15 M   3/27   M13-15 Gresham         OR   24:57.8  8:03  55.75        0:00.8     5:53.5     19:03:41          2         81 
   51  1827 David Mair              27 M   9/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   25:10.7  8:07  51.24        0:12.9     6:06.4     19:01:28         20        784 
   52  2445 Maureen Kenny           58 F   1/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   25:11.3  8:07  73.85        0:00.6     6:07.0     19:00:06         21        784 
   53  2524 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR   25:24.4  8:11  50.77        0:13.1     6:20.1     19:03:55         22        784 
   54  2523 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR   25:24.6  8:11  50.77        0:00.2     6:20.3     19:03:54         23        784 
   55  1491 Delmy Edwards           64 F   1/56   F60-64 Salem           OR   25:25.2  8:11  79.73        0:00.6     6:20.9     19:00:00          1         28 
   56   260 Lily Noling             22 F   2/55   F20-24 Milwaukie       OR   25:34.6  8:14  57.87        0:09.4     6:30.3     19:00:14          1         44 
   57  1509 Dom Nappe               30 M   5/80   M30-34 Boring          OR   25:42.6  8:17  50.31        0:08.0     6:38.3     19:02:29          1         20 
   58  1896 Lilly Newsom            17 F   1/32   F16-19 Portland        OR   25:43.2  8:17  58.77        0:00.6     6:38.9     19:00:58         24        784 
   59   485 Kiersten Shae           52 F   2/102  F50-54 Lake Oswego     OR   25:44.0  8:17  66.78        0:00.8     6:39.7     19:02:13          2         32 
   60  1506 Trevor Parus            33 M   6/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   25:44.1  8:17  50.71        0:00.1     6:39.8     19:05:16         25        784 
   61   421 Logan Fox               23 F   3/55   F20-24 Ridgefield      WA   25:44.5  8:18  57.50        0:00.4     6:40.2     19:09:24          1         10 
   62  1777 Lynne Pearson           46 M   5/68   M45-49 Battle Ground   WA   25:47.1  8:18  55.40        0:02.6     6:42.8     19:02:44          2         25 
   63  2508 Tessa Sekelsky          12 F   1/37   F01-12 Vancouver       WA   25:47.9  8:19  63.12        0:00.8     6:43.6     19:02:22          7        182 
   64   861 Cathy Shi               40 F   2/168  F40-44 Portland Or 972 OR   25:48.0  8:19  59.31        0:00.1     6:43.7     19:08:16          1          1 
   65  1451 Chris Baker             52 M   4/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   25:50.2  8:19  58.00        0:02.2     6:45.9     19:02:24         26        784 
   66    88 Karina Robles           28 F   4/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   25:50.4  8:19  57.28        0:00.2     6:46.1     19:02:12          3        151 
   67   740 Wendy Crum              51 F   3/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   25:50.9  8:20  65.64        0:00.5     6:46.6     19:02:09         27        784 
   68   554 Kevin Fuller            40 M   6/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   25:51.1  8:20  52.80        0:00.2     6:46.8     19:00:49         28        784 
   69  1523 Elio Parque             16 M   4/25   M16-19 Portland        OR   25:55.1  8:21  52.86        0:04.0     6:50.8     19:00:07         29        784 
   70  2170 Sergei Schmidt          60 M   1/34   M60-64 Portland        OR   25:58.0  8:22  61.75        0:02.9     6:53.7     19:02:05         30        784 
   71  2451 Sitka Schmidt-Pilgrim   17 F   2/32   F16-19 Portland        OR   25:58.2  8:22  58.21        0:00.2     6:53.9     19:02:04         31        784 
   72  1068 Scott Lepschat          25 M  10/61   M25-29 Forest Grove    OR   25:58.5  8:22  49.66        0:00.3     6:54.2     19:00:46          2         12 
   73   238 Courtney Parque         47 F   1/115  F45-49 Portland        PR   25:59.5  8:22  62.33        0:01.0     6:55.2     19:00:05         32        784 
   74  1337 Lola Baias              28 F   5/114  F25-29 Vancouver       WA   26:01.2  8:23  56.88        0:01.7     6:56.9     19:00:35          8        182 
   75  1287 Neil Kissler            36 M   2/85   M35-39 Gresham         OR   26:02.9  8:24  50.93        0:01.7     6:58.6     19:04:02          3         81 
   76   691 Connor Tripp            27 M  11/61   M25-29 Hillsboro       OR   26:04.9  8:24  49.46        0:02.0     7:00.6     19:08:21          6         69 
   77  2126 Sadie Cook              20 F   4/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   26:05.0  8:24  56.74        0:00.1     7:00.7     19:00:07         33        784 
   78  2155 Madelyn Cook            23 F   5/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   26:05.7  8:24  56.72        0:00.7     7:01.4     19:00:06         34        784 
   79   242 Alex Anderson           12 M   1/51   M01-12 Forest Grove    OR   26:06.7  8:25  56.94        0:01.0     7:02.4     19:01:42          3         12 
   80   723 David Himes             41 M   7/82   M40-44 Gresham         OR   26:11.6  8:26  52.49        0:04.9     7:07.3     19:02:50          4         81 
   81   894 Abby Baur               37 N                 Vancouver       WA   26:13.6  8:27  50.90        0:02.0     7:09.3     19:02:27          9        182 
   82  1382 Clemisom Correia        60 M   2/34   M60-64 Beaverton       OR   26:14.1  8:27  61.12        0:00.5     7:09.8     19:00:04          4        151 
   83   423 Mandy Arroyo            27 F   6/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   26:16.0  8:28  56.35        0:01.9     7:11.7     19:00:19          5        151 
   84  1500 Connor Himes            18 M   5/25   M16-19 Gresham         OR   26:17.0  8:28  50.73        0:01.0     7:12.7     19:02:47          5         81 
   85   607 John Carter             50 M   5/48   M50-54 Beavercreek     OR   26:17.4  8:28  56.11        0:00.4     7:13.1     19:04:30          1          4 
   86  2034 Owen Laug               15 M   4/27   M13-15 Tigard          OR   26:22.0  8:30  52.78        0:04.6     7:17.7     19:06:01          3         61 
   87   120 Avery Dixson            13 F   1/24   F13-15 Washougal       WA   26:25.6  8:31  60.42        0:03.6     7:21.3     19:00:09          1         13 
   88   638 Cody Welty              27 M  12/61   M25-29 Boring          OR   26:29.3  8:32  48.70        0:03.7     7:25.0     19:00:23          2         20 
   89  1216 Meghan McGarry          27 F   7/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   26:31.8  8:33  55.79        0:02.5     7:27.5     19:00:58          6        151 
   90  1521 Sean Hua                28 M  13/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   26:33.4  8:33  48.58        0:01.6     7:29.1     19:03:12         35        784 
   91   960 Bob Thomas              33 M   7/80   M30-34 Troutdale       OR   26:33.6  8:33  49.13        0:00.2     7:29.3     19:03:39          1         17 
   92  1667 Brendan Sommers         25 M  14/61   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   26:38.6  8:35  48.42        0:05.0     7:34.3     19:01:36          7        151 
   93   947 Kathryn Robinson        44 F   3/168  F40-44 Tigard          OR   26:40.1  8:36  59.00        0:01.5     7:35.8     19:00:18          4         61 
   94  2200 Kevin Moody             27 M  15/61   M25-29 Los Altos Hills OR   26:41.4  8:36  48.33        0:01.3     7:37.1     19:00:13          1          2 
   95  1305 Nathan Schmitz          47 M   6/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   26:42.1  8:36  53.93        0:00.7     7:37.8     19:09:11         36        784 
   96  2505 Sam Wallace             30 F   2/140  F30-34 Tigard          OR   26:45.0  8:37  55.33        0:02.9     7:40.7     19:00:00          5         61 
   97   182 Lora Mattsen            64 F   2/56   F60-64 Milwaukie       OR   26:47.6  8:38  75.64        0:02.6     7:43.3     19:00:02          2         44 
   98  1847 Amanda Silk             37 F   3/159  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   26:51.6  8:39  56.03        0:04.0     7:47.3     19:02:22         10        182 
   99   759 Allison Snopek          38 F   4/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   26:54.1  8:40  56.26        0:02.5     7:49.8     19:00:38         37        784 
  100   700 Reed Mayfield           37 M   3/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   26:55.4  8:40  49.59        0:01.3     7:51.1     19:00:38         38        784 
  101  2442 Will Bacon              55 M   5/42   M55-59 Vancouver       WA   26:55.7  8:41  57.07        0:00.3     7:51.4     19:02:45         11        182 
  102   239 Lori Anderson           44 F   4/168  F40-44 Forest Grove    OR   26:58.4  8:41  58.33        0:02.7     7:54.1     19:01:42          4         12 
  103   493 Noah Lode               24 M   4/29   M20-24 Beaverton       OR   27:02.1  8:43  47.72        0:03.7     7:57.8     19:00:04          8        151 
  104   446 Chris Marino            54 M   6/48   M50-54 Beaverton       OR   27:02.4  8:43  56.34        0:00.3     7:58.1     19:00:04          9        151 
  105  1088 Jeremy Adams            46 M   7/68   M45-49 Vancouver       WA   27:02.4  8:43  52.82                   7:58.1     19:00:36         12        182 
  106  2073 Megan Howard            32 F   3/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   27:05.3  8:44  54.76        0:02.9     8:01.0     19:00:08         39        784 
  107   660 Adam Cone               51 M   7/48   M50-54 Houston         TX   27:05.3  8:44  54.88                   8:01.0     19:03:21          1          2 
  108  1089 Nyk Lanier              17 M   6/25   M16-19 Vancouver       WA   27:06.2  8:44  49.81        0:00.9     8:01.9     19:00:34         13        182 
  109  1055 Steve Forrer            44 M   8/82   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   27:06.5  8:44  51.89        0:00.3     8:02.2     19:03:20         10        151 
  110  1363 Andrew Bogrand          35 M   4/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   27:07.0  8:44  48.62        0:00.5     8:02.7     19:05:00         40        784 
  111   807 Alex Valliere           15 M   5/27   M13-15 Portland        OR   27:07.4  8:44  51.31        0:00.4     8:03.1     19:06:22         41        784 
  112  2504 Jackson Thurston        10 M   2/51   M01-12 Keizer          OR   27:08.1  8:45  58.17        0:00.7     8:03.8     19:00:34          1          5 
  113  2465 David Ralat             26 M  16/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   27:08.6  8:45  47.53        0:00.5     8:04.3     19:08:07         42        784 
  114    92 Zoie Kilgore            33 F   4/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   27:13.6  8:46  54.60        0:05.0     8:09.3     19:00:59         43        784 
  115  1140 Casey Kemp              34 M   8/80   M30-34 Washougal       WA   27:22.8  8:49  47.91        0:09.2     8:18.5     19:01:17          2         13 
  116   909 Dan Rassoul             27 M  17/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   27:23.8  8:50  47.09        0:01.0     8:19.5     19:08:08         44        784 
  117  1466 Kyle Kozlowski          36 M   5/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   27:30.4  8:52  48.23        0:06.6     8:26.1     19:01:21         45        784 
  118    79 Nicholi Khajavei        43 M   9/82   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   27:30.6  8:52  50.77        0:00.2     8:26.3     19:00:06         14        182 
  119  1842 Phil Cordell            41 M  10/82   M40-44 Oregon City     OR   27:32.9  8:52  49.91        0:02.3     8:28.6     19:08:03          1         53 
  120  1298 Chanelle De La Paz      15 F   2/24   F13-15 Hillsboro       OR   27:34.0  8:53  56.23        0:01.1     8:29.7     19:02:25          7         69 
  121  1618 Anna Faber-Hammond      32 F   5/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   27:37.8  8:54  53.69        0:03.8     8:33.5     19:02:10         46        784 
  122   769 Jessica Ramirez Vasquez 31 F   6/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   27:37.8  8:54  53.63                   8:33.5     19:00:26         47        784 
  123   330 Dalen Kansala           27 F   8/114  F25-29 Estacada        OR   27:38.8  8:54  53.53        0:01.0     8:34.5     19:00:50          1          8 
  124   189 Skyler Kansala          27 M  18/61   M25-29 Estacada        OR   27:39.7  8:55  46.64        0:00.9     8:35.4     19:00:49          2          8 
  125  1889 Candace Weisser         35 F   5/159  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   27:44.3  8:56  53.90        0:04.6     8:40.0     19:08:06         15        182 
  126  1617 Kelsey Faber-Hammond    32 F   7/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   27:45.6  8:57  53.44        0:01.3     8:41.3     19:02:10         48        784 
  127   722 Kevin Thompson          51 M   8/48   M50-54 Vancouver       WA   27:45.9  8:57  53.55        0:00.3     8:41.6     19:05:14         16        182 
  128  1891 Jeremy Weisser          40 M  11/82   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   27:46.0  8:57  49.16        0:00.1     8:41.7     19:08:06         17        182 
  129   789 Jason Watkins           46 M   8/68   M45-49 Onalaska        WA   27:47.3  8:57  51.40        0:01.3     8:43.0     19:10:33          1          1 
  130  1067 Amy Ploegman            27 F   9/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   27:49.0  8:58  53.21        0:01.7     8:44.7     19:00:47         49        784 
  131   870 Cecilia Orf             11 F   2/37   F01-12 West Linn       OR   27:50.3  8:58  59.75        0:01.3     8:46.0     19:06:32          1         23 
  132  1480 Kyle Ho                 32 M   9/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   27:52.7  8:59  46.63        0:02.4     8:48.4     19:03:58         50        784 
  133   869 Nathan Orf              38 M   6/85   M35-39 West Linn       OR   27:53.0  8:59  48.24        0:00.3     8:48.7     19:06:29          2         23 
  134  1397 Corey Gooderham         48 M   9/68   M45-49 Newberg         OR   27:56.1  9:00  51.97        0:03.1     8:51.8     19:01:18          1         14 
  135   611 Annie Currier           25 F  10/114  F25-29 Clackamas       OR   28:05.5  9:03  52.69        0:09.4     9:01.2     19:06:06          3         21 
  136  1616 Daniel Lescalleet       30 M  10/80   M30-34 Troutdale       OR   28:06.4  9:03  46.02        0:00.9     9:02.1     19:03:41          2         17 
  137   679 Samuel Erickson         11 M   3/51   M01-12 Camas           WA   28:06.7  9:03  54.43        0:00.3     9:02.4     19:04:29          1         32 
  138  1452 Forrest Baker           14 M   6/27   M13-15 Portland        OR   28:07.7  9:04  50.42        0:01.0     9:03.4     19:02:26         51        784 
  139  2053 Brianna Deleon          18 F   3/32   F16-19 Beaverton       OR   28:09.8  9:04  53.14        0:02.1     9:05.5     19:02:00         11        151 
  140  1881 Chase Cornell           15 M   7/27   M13-15 Portland        OR   28:11.0  9:05  49.38        0:01.2     9:06.7     19:00:07         52        784 
  141  2165 Wendy Stella            57 F   2/69   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   28:12.2  9:05  65.06        0:01.2     9:07.9     19:00:15         18        182 
  142  2510 Shelby Huffman          10 F   3/37   F01-12 Tillamook       OR   28:14.0  9:06  60.45        0:01.8     9:09.7     19:05:22          1          8 
  143  2509 Joshua Huffman          45 M  10/68   M45-49 Tillamook       OR   28:15.3  9:06  50.20        0:01.3     9:11.0     19:05:24          2          8 
  144  1354 Laine Summers           63 M   3/34   M60-64 Portland        OR   28:17.5  9:07  58.20        0:02.2     9:13.2     19:00:33         53        784 
  145  1101 Will Martin             25 M  19/61   M25-29 Ridgefield      WA   28:17.7  9:07  45.59        0:00.2     9:13.4     19:06:28          2         10 
  146  1497 Erica Vodden            49 F   2/115  F45-49 Salem           OR   28:20.0  9:08  58.47        0:02.3     9:15.7     19:00:00          2         28 
  147   453 Mark Tabor              46 M  11/68   M45-49 West Linn       OR   28:20.1  9:08  50.41        0:00.1     9:15.8     19:00:18          3         23 
  148   117 Jennifer Dixson         42 F   5/168  F40-44 Washougal       WA   28:20.6  9:08  54.69        0:00.5     9:16.3     19:00:09          3         13 
  149  1575 Rachel Desimone         40 F   6/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   28:22.7  9:09  53.91        0:02.1     9:18.4     19:07:57         54        784 
  150  2142 Nolan Hanson            40 M  12/82   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   28:23.4  9:09  48.08        0:00.7     9:19.1     19:01:14         12        151 
  151  1519 Henry Lam               31 M  11/80   M30-34 Hillsboro       OR   28:24.4  9:09  45.65        0:01.0     9:20.1     19:03:15          8         69 
  152   865 Noah Gilchrist          19 M   7/25   M16-19 Ridgefield      WA   28:29.8  9:11  46.26        0:05.4     9:25.5     19:06:08          3         10 
  153  2112 Timothy Close           29 M  20/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   28:32.5  9:12  45.26        0:02.7     9:28.2     19:02:43         55        784 
  154  1899 Kelby Richardson        23 F   6/55   F20-24 Boring          OR   28:34.4  9:12  51.80        0:01.9     9:30.1     19:00:50          3         20 
  155  1348 Kristel Wissel          46 F   3/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   28:35.9  9:13  56.07        0:01.5     9:31.6     19:00:48         56        784 
  156   582 Alana Hawkins           40 F   7/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   28:35.9  9:13  53.50                   9:31.6     19:01:29         57        784 
  157   979 Miriam Marx             50 F   4/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   28:36.7  9:13  58.60        0:00.8     9:32.4     19:00:18         58        784 
  158  1291 Camden Johnson          13 M   8/27   M13-15 Portland        OR   28:38.4  9:14  50.63        0:01.7     9:34.1     19:00:19         59        784 
  159  1683 Claudio Intilangelo     60 M   4/34   M60-64 Hillsboro       OR   28:39.1  9:14  55.96        0:00.7     9:34.8     19:03:38          9         69 
  160   958 Emily Pachinger            F                 Vancouver       WA   28:41.8  9:15  44.95        0:02.7     9:37.5     19:00:23         19        182 
  161  1214 Matt Chames             44 M  13/82   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   28:44.3  9:15  48.95        0:02.5     9:40.0     19:04:16         20        182 
  162  1965 Alicia Wendler          46 F   4/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   28:44.7  9:16  55.78        0:00.4     9:40.4     19:01:38         60        784 
  163  2031 Ian Wendler             46 M  12/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   28:45.3  9:16  49.67        0:00.6     9:41.0     19:01:38         61        784 
  164     3 Scott Gelinas           54 M   9/48   M50-54 West Linn       OR   28:45.7  9:16  52.97        0:00.4     9:41.4     19:00:35          4         23 
  165  2183 Derek Easton            40 M  14/82   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   28:46.4  9:16  47.44        0:00.7     9:42.1     19:03:11         21        182 
  166  1740 August Fabbri           14 M   9/27   M13-15 Portland        OR   28:49.2  9:17  49.22        0:02.8     9:44.9     19:03:36         62        784 
  167  2095 Cj Lascink              14 M  10/27   M13-15 Redondo Beach   CA   28:50.2  9:17  49.19        0:01.0     9:45.9     19:06:46          1          4 
  168   437 Meredith Traughber-Cris 30 F   8/140  F30-34 Woodland        WA   28:53.8  9:19  51.22        0:03.6     9:49.5     19:01:52          1         13 
  169  1714 Laurence Couture-Th  Ri 33 F   9/140  F30-34 Seattle         WA   28:53.8  9:19  51.45                   9:49.5     19:05:52          2         18 
  170  2177 Sonny Luong             50 M  10/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   28:54.6  9:19  51.02        0:00.8     9:50.3     19:03:30         63        784 
  171  2072 Elliot Howard           40 M  15/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   28:56.5  9:19  47.16        0:01.9     9:52.2     19:00:07         64        784 
  172   961 Marc Nicholson          47 M  13/68   M45-49 Hillsboro       OR   28:58.3  9:20  49.70        0:01.8     9:54.0     19:00:27         10         69 
  173    69 Mareshah Jackson        31 F  10/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   28:58.5  9:20  51.14        0:00.2     9:54.2     19:00:43         65        784 
  174  1695 Jen Walter              37 F   6/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   29:01.0  9:21  51.87        0:02.5     9:56.7     19:01:13         66        784 
  175   730 Mitchell Glynn          32 M  12/80   M30-34 Forest Grove    OR   29:05.2  9:22  44.70        0:04.2    10:00.9     19:06:43          5         12 
  176  1294 Holden Johnson          11 M   4/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   29:05.3  9:22  52.60        0:00.1    10:01.0     19:00:17         67        784 
  177  1994 Ruthanne Chamberlain    48 F   5/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   29:08.7  9:23  56.16        0:03.4    10:04.4     19:03:16         68        784 
  178  1868 Martin Boyd             53 M  11/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   29:09.9  9:24  51.83        0:01.2    10:05.6     19:01:34         69        784 
  179  1001 Cathy Demartini         50 F   5/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   29:11.2  9:24  57.45        0:01.3    10:06.9     19:03:14         70        784 
  180  1244 Maria O   Meara         45 F   6/115  F45-49 Sandy           OR   29:11.4  9:24  54.41        0:00.2    10:07.1     19:01:06          1         29 
  181  1880 Karissa Cornell         47 M  14/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   29:15.8  9:26  49.21        0:04.4    10:11.5     19:00:06         71        784 
  182  1219 Spencer Johnson         24 M   5/29   M20-24 Bellingham      WA   29:17.6  9:26  44.04        0:01.8    10:13.3     19:02:11          1          1 
  183   926 Michelle Callison       41 F   8/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   29:19.1  9:27  52.47        0:01.5    10:14.8     19:07:05         72        784 
  184  1061 Suzanne Hockley         61 F   3/56   F60-64 Gresham         OR   29:20.7  9:27  66.11        0:01.6    10:16.4     19:02:06          6         81 
  185  1127 Ron Hockley             58 M   6/42   M55-59 Gresham         OR   29:21.3  9:27  53.71        0:00.6    10:17.0     19:02:07          7         81 
  186   447 Alexis Marino           23 F   7/55   F20-24 Beaverton       OR   29:24.7  9:28  50.32        0:03.4    10:20.4     19:00:04         13        151 
  187  1412 Nic Wolfer              35 M   7/85   M35-39 Newberg         OR   29:25.3  9:29  44.81        0:00.6    10:21.0     19:04:34          2         14 
  188   902 Justin Kupec            38 M   8/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   29:26.0  9:29  45.70        0:00.7    10:21.7     19:00:29         73        784 
  189   901 Kelly Jones             43 F   9/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   29:27.1  9:29  53.02        0:01.1    10:22.8     19:00:26         74        784 
  190  1908 Megan Crowe             31 F  11/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   29:27.4  9:29  50.30        0:00.3    10:23.1     19:04:49         75        784 
  191  1532 Andrew Bierer           35 M   9/85   M35-39 Newberg         OR   29:28.8  9:30  44.72        0:01.4    10:24.5     19:04:32          3         14 
  192  1907 Bruce Gregoire          31 M  13/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   29:28.8  9:30  43.99                  10:24.5     19:04:48         76        784 
  193  1844 Emily Maletis           29 F  11/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   29:29.4  9:30  50.19        0:00.6    10:25.1     19:05:06         77        784 
  194  1733 Ian McMilan             35 M  10/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   29:30.8  9:30  44.67        0:01.4    10:26.5     19:05:06         78        784 
  195   390 Jessie Ulrich           33 F  12/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   29:35.1  9:32  50.25        0:04.3    10:30.8     19:04:04         79        784 
  196  2216 Megan Anderson          39 F   7/159  F35-39 Camas           WA   29:37.1  9:32  51.32        0:02.0    10:32.8     19:00:23          2         32 
  197  1465 Ellery Lincoln          13 F   3/24   F13-15 Portland        OR   29:38.1  9:33  53.88        0:01.0    10:33.8     19:00:06         80        784 
  198  1317 Brian Kugel             12 M   5/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   29:38.3  9:33  50.16        0:00.2    10:34.0     19:00:05         81        784 
  199  1120 Tobias Danes            12 M   6/51   M01-12 Tigard          OR   29:40.4  9:34  50.10        0:02.1    10:36.1     19:00:02          6         61 
  200  1316 Seth Kugel              12 M   7/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   29:40.7  9:34  50.09        0:00.3    10:36.4     19:00:03         82        784 
  201  1649 Brad Russell            37 M  11/85   M35-39 Clackamas       OR   29:42.7  9:34  44.93        0:02.0    10:38.4     19:00:26          4         21 
  202  1648 Monica Segura           32 F  13/140  F30-34 Clackamas       OR   29:43.0  9:34  49.92        0:00.3    10:38.7     19:00:26          5         21 
  203  1124 Evan Shumate            14 M  11/27   M13-15 Portland        OR   29:43.8  9:35  47.71        0:00.8    10:39.5     19:00:02         83        784 
  204  1833 Catherine Kehrli        37 F   8/159  F35-39 Seattle         WA   29:44.0  9:35  50.62        0:00.2    10:39.7     19:00:17          3         18 
  205  1673 Andreas Martinson       29 M  21/61   M25-29 Woodland        WA   29:44.2  9:35  43.44        0:00.2    10:39.9     19:04:06          2         13 
  206  1836 Jack Kehrli             12 M   8/51   M01-12 Seattle         WA   29:47.3  9:36  49.91        0:03.1    10:43.0     19:00:17          4         18 
  207   743 Nic De La Torre         30 M  14/80   M30-34 Lake Oswego     OR   29:50.7  9:37  43.34        0:03.4    10:46.4     19:00:36          3         32 
  208  1735 David Ingham            26 M  22/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   29:52.2  9:37  43.19        0:01.5    10:47.9     19:01:20         84        784 
  209   279 Cathy Varner            58 F   3/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   29:52.4  9:37  62.26        0:00.2    10:48.1     19:05:28         85        784 
  210   533 Amanda Guillen          43 F  10/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   29:52.4  9:37  52.28                  10:48.1     19:01:08         86        784 
  211  1817 Heather Law             49 F   7/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   29:53.1  9:38  55.44        0:00.7    10:48.8     19:01:39         87        784 
  212   529 Angelia Welty           55 F   4/69   F55-59 Boring          OR   29:53.2  9:38  59.78        0:00.1    10:48.9     19:00:26          4         20 
  213   391 Ryan Ulrich             33 M  15/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   29:54.5  9:38  43.63        0:01.3    10:50.2     19:04:03         88        784 
  214  1475 Eric Stoddard           43 M  16/82   M40-44 West Linn       OR   29:57.6  9:39  46.62        0:03.1    10:53.3     19:01:07          5         23 
  215    90 Aaron Hartenstein       46 M  15/68   M45-49 Salem           OR   30:00.7  9:40  47.59        0:03.1    10:56.4     19:05:55          3         28 
  216  1761 Ross Neher              45 M  16/68   M45-49 Gresham         OR   30:00.9  9:40  47.25        0:00.2    10:56.6     19:06:08          8         81 
  217   787 Golam Rabbani           42 M  17/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   30:01.2  9:40  46.14        0:00.3    10:56.9     19:00:38         89        784 
  218   896 Carmen Puentes          30 F  14/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   30:06.7  9:42  49.15        0:05.5    11:02.4     19:00:24         90        784 
  219  1374 Emma Rogers             31 N                 Seattle         WA   30:07.0  9:42  43.06        0:00.3    11:02.7     19:00:27          5         18 
  220   905 Jessie Jansen           26 F  12/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   30:07.2  9:42  49.14        0:00.2    11:02.9     19:00:22         91        784 
  221   472 Austin Lapp             31 M  16/80   M30-34 Tualatin        OR   30:07.3  9:42  43.05        0:00.1    11:03.0     19:05:04          1         21 
  222  1479 Kara Govro              41 F  11/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:09.1  9:43  51.02        0:01.8    11:04.8     19:00:47         92        784 
  223   857 Maile Albert            53 F   6/102  F50-54 Boring          OR   30:12.9  9:44  57.64        0:03.8    11:08.6     19:00:11          5         20 
  224  1427 Chris White             52 M  12/48   M50-54 Aloha           OR   30:12.9  9:44  49.59                  11:08.6     19:00:30          1         13 
  225  2002 Mattias Monge           14 M  12/27   M13-15 South Miami     FL   30:14.0  9:44  46.91        0:01.1    11:09.7     19:00:45          1          4 
  226  1638 Scott Snider            50 M  13/48   M50-54 Beaverton       OR   30:14.1  9:44  48.79        0:00.1    11:09.8     19:00:56         14        151 
  227  2013 Lucas Monge             17 M   8/25   M16-19 South Miami     FL   30:14.1  9:44  44.65                  11:09.8     19:00:45          2          4 
  228   557 Mariah Hudson           44 F  12/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:14.2  9:44  52.03        0:00.1    11:09.9     19:03:07         93        784 
  229   415 Madeline Fricker        25 F  13/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   30:17.2  9:45  48.87        0:03.0    11:12.9     19:02:10         94        784 
  230  1078 Melanie Walker          43 F  13/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:18.7  9:46  51.52        0:01.5    11:14.4     19:01:29         95        784 
  231   963 Ranee Nicholson         50 F   7/102  F50-54 Hillsboro       OR   30:19.0  9:46  55.31        0:00.3    11:14.7     19:00:26         11         69 
  232   292 Katie Jordan            42 F  14/168  F40-44 Sherwood        OR   30:19.1  9:46  51.13        0:00.1    11:14.8     19:09:47          1         17 
  233   900 Marie Wolff             59 F   5/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   30:20.1  9:46  62.20        0:01.0    11:15.8     19:05:52         96        784 
  234  2175 Randy Nattis            48 M  17/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   30:21.2  9:47  47.83        0:01.1    11:16.9     19:00:33         97        784 
  235   294 Laura McGraw            49 F   8/115  F45-49 Oregon City     OR   30:21.3  9:47  54.58        0:00.1    11:17.0     19:09:46          2         53 
  236   697 Aminul Islam               M                 Beaverton       OR   30:22.0  9:47  42.48        0:00.7    11:17.7     19:00:41         15        151 
  237  1780 Derrick Booth           54 M  14/48   M50-54 Carmichael      CA   30:22.4  9:47  50.16        0:00.4    11:18.1     19:02:35          1          1 
  238  2174 Julie Nattis            43 F  15/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:23.6  9:47  51.38        0:01.2    11:19.3     19:00:30         98        784 
  239  1373 Sera Kimura             49 F   9/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   30:23.6  9:47  54.51                  11:19.3     19:01:38         99        784 
  240  1455 Genevieve Fisher        36 F   9/159  F35-39 Damascus        OR   30:26.7  9:48  49.27        0:03.1    11:22.4     19:01:26          1         23 
  241  1690 Visakha Seon            42 F  16/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:27.5  9:49  50.89        0:00.8    11:23.2     19:01:26        100        784 
  242  1720 Jocelyn Fabbri          46 F  10/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   30:27.6  9:49  52.64        0:00.1    11:23.3     19:03:36        101        784 
  243   625 Janet Tranbarger        70 F   1/14   F70-74 Riverside       CA   30:32.6  9:50  72.90        0:05.0    11:28.3     19:07:30          1          2 
  244   426 Satoko Ehlen            58 F   6/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   30:36.1  9:51  60.78        0:03.5    11:31.8     19:03:47        102        784 
  245   737 Charles Hughes          50 M  15/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   30:37.7  9:52  48.16        0:01.6    11:33.4     19:10:57        103        784 
  246   919 Katrina Eisenach        51 F   8/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   30:37.9  9:52  55.39        0:00.2    11:33.6     19:00:11        104        784 
  247   530 Jayme Wantowski         42 F  17/168  F40-44 Damascus        OR   30:38.1  9:52  50.60        0:00.2    11:33.8     19:00:31          2         23 
  248  2197 Steve Cornell           47 M  18/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   30:40.1  9:53  46.96        0:02.0    11:35.8     19:00:08        105        784 
  249   484 Chelsea Wik             37 F  10/159  F35-39 Oregon City     OR   30:40.7  9:53  49.06        0:00.6    11:36.4     19:09:06          3         53 
  250  1100 Calvin Braunhuber        9 M   9/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   30:43.0  9:54  53.23        0:02.3    11:38.7     19:01:59        106        784 
  251  1019 Stephanie Stach         41 F  18/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:43.2  9:54  50.08        0:00.2    11:38.9     19:03:11        107        784 
  252  1097 Ruth Braunhuber         40 F  19/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:46.4  9:55  49.72        0:03.2    11:42.1     19:02:00        108        784 
  253  1728 Garrett Hanson          37 M  12/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   30:47.2  9:55  43.37        0:00.8    11:42.9     19:01:16        109        784 
  254  1508 Elizabeth McGovern      51 F   9/102  F50-54 West Linn       OR   30:47.2  9:55  55.11                  11:42.9     19:06:26          6         23 
  255  2462 Parker Treloar          18 M   9/25   M16-19 North Plains    OR   30:49.9  9:56  43.25        0:02.7    11:45.6     19:03:13          1          3 
  256  2171 Christopher Sheaffer    38 M  13/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   30:50.2  9:56  43.62        0:00.3    11:45.9     19:01:33        110        784 
  257  2463 Brady Treloar           21 M   6/29   M20-24 North Plains    OR   30:50.9  9:56  41.98        0:00.7    11:46.6     19:03:11          2          3 
  258   311 Tony Zhekov             38 M  14/85   M35-39 Hillsboro       OR   30:51.7  9:56  43.58        0:00.8    11:47.4     19:07:59         12         69 
  259   150 Mikel Rusk              33 M  17/80   M30-34 Beaverton       OR   30:59.2  9:59  42.12        0:07.5    11:54.9     19:00:50         16        151 
  260   946 Jonathan Nelson         38 M  15/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   31:00.3  9:59  43.38        0:01.1    11:56.0     19:01:23        111        784 
  261  1174 Brianna Madden          29 F  14/114  F25-29 Aloha           OR   31:01.9 10:00  47.70        0:01.6    11:57.6     19:06:08          2         13 
  262    28 Loruhama Salazar        37 F  11/159  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   31:02.1 10:00  48.49        0:00.2    11:57.8     19:00:08         17        151 
  263   118 Marina Grozina          51 F  10/102  F50-54 Forest Grove    OR   31:04.6 10:01  54.60        0:02.5    12:00.3     19:00:12          6         12 
  264  1917 Anthony Giampapa        32 M  18/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   31:06.0 10:01  41.80        0:01.4    12:01.7     19:04:44        112        784 
  265  2019 Stephanie Tolonen       36 F  12/159  F35-39 Clackamas       OR   31:06.2 10:01  48.23        0:00.2    12:01.9     19:06:41          6         21 
  266  1645 Travis Guenther         30 M  19/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   31:06.5 10:01  41.58        0:00.3    12:02.2     19:05:13        113        784 
  267   907 Hector Marquez          27 M  23/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   31:06.5 10:01  41.47                  12:02.2     19:06:26        114        784 
  268  1939 Makana Tavares          27 F  15/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   31:06.8 10:01  47.57        0:00.3    12:02.5     19:04:44        115        784 
  269  2017 Kaylee Nicoll           23 F   8/55   F20-24 Lake Oswego     OR   31:07.1 10:01  47.56        0:00.3    12:02.8     19:05:12          4         32 
  270  1952 Brandon Cousins         18 M  10/25   M16-19 Brush Prairie   WA   31:08.4 10:02  42.82        0:01.3    12:04.1     19:07:30          1          2 
  271  2164 Imran Zakir             42 M  18/82   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   31:08.8 10:02  44.47        0:00.4    12:04.5     19:00:32         18        151 
  272  1390 Matthew Morlan          20 M   7/29   M20-24 Vancouver       WA   31:10.7 10:03  41.80        0:01.9    12:06.4     19:07:57         22        182 
  273  1136 Brenda Lallier          57 F   7/69   F55-59 Washougal       WA   31:13.0 10:03  58.78        0:02.3    12:08.7     19:00:00          4         13 
  274  2041 Dakota Davis            21 M   8/29   M20-24 Camas           WA   31:13.7 10:04  41.47        0:00.7    12:09.4     19:00:00          3         32 
  275  1052 Kim Howland             52 F  11/102  F50-54 Camas           WA   31:17.0 10:05  54.93        0:03.3    12:12.7     19:02:25          4         32 
  276  1490 Kathy Tolonen           62 F   4/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   31:17.6 10:05  62.90        0:00.6    12:13.3     19:06:43        116        784 
  277  1646 Dana Minor              48 F  11/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   31:18.0 10:05  52.29        0:00.4    12:13.7     19:04:36        117        784 
  278   254 Travis Harp             41 M  19/82   M40-44 Lake Oswego     OR   31:18.1 10:05  43.93        0:00.1    12:13.8     19:03:44          5         32 
  279  1837 Jenna Watanabe          35 F  13/159  F35-39 Milwaukie       OR   31:19.9 10:06  47.72        0:01.8    12:15.6     19:03:00          3         44 
  280   119 Olin Finders            14 M  13/27   M13-15 Troutdale       OB   31:21.8 10:06  45.22        0:01.9    12:17.5     19:04:35          3         17 
  281   806 Dan Valliere            51 M  16/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   31:22.0 10:06  47.40        0:00.2    12:17.7     19:06:30        118        784 
  282   516 Tom Marshall            42 M  20/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   31:22.2 10:06  44.15        0:00.2    12:17.9     19:02:18        119        784 
  283   590 Sarah Sasek             43 F  20/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   31:25.4 10:07  49.70        0:03.2    12:21.1     19:02:13        120        784 
  284  1005 Dean Sasek              51 M  17/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   31:25.5 10:07  47.31        0:00.1    12:21.2     19:02:13        121        784 
  285  1135 Jolyn Duenas            46 F  12/115  F45-49 Beaverton       OR   31:27.2 10:08  50.98        0:01.7    12:22.9     19:00:00         19        151 
  286  1335 Zhanna Mamontov         28 F  16/114  F25-29 Vancouver       WA   31:28.0 10:08  47.03        0:00.8    12:23.7     19:00:36         23        182 
  287  1874 Carolann Fordham        53 F  12/102  F50-54 Woodland        WA   31:28.1 10:08  55.35        0:00.1    12:23.8     19:00:00          3         13 
  288  1336 Syd Baias               27 F  17/114  F25-29 Vancouver       WA   31:28.7 10:08  47.02        0:00.6    12:24.4     19:00:37         24        182 
  289   235 Emily Cabrales          24 F   9/55   F20-24 Woodburn        OR   31:29.5 10:09  47.00        0:00.8    12:25.2     19:01:29          1          5 
  290  2074 Larae Vernon            38 F  14/159  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   31:29.9 10:09  48.05        0:00.4    12:25.6     19:00:00         25        182 
  291   452 Vikki Green             56 F   8/69   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   31:30.2 10:09  57.45        0:00.3    12:25.9     19:00:00         26        182 
  292  1542 Craig Tylenda           50 M  18/48   M50-54 La Center       WA   31:30.5 10:09  46.81        0:00.3    12:26.2     19:02:02          1          9 
  293   252 Mindy Harp              34 F  15/140  F30-34 Lake Oswego     OR   31:30.7 10:09  47.29        0:00.2    12:26.4     19:03:32          6         32 
  294   386 Steve Malvick           61 M   5/34   M60-64 Milwaukie       OR   31:30.7 10:09  51.36                  12:26.4     19:03:34          4         44 
  295  1344 Spencer Goetz           30 M  20/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   31:32.6 10:10  41.00        0:01.9    12:28.3     19:05:22        122        784 
  296   882 Finn Droste             17 M  11/25   M16-19 Beaverton       OR   31:32.7 10:10  42.80        0:00.1    12:28.4     19:00:40         20        151 
  297  1345 Madeline Schulte        29 F  18/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   31:33.4 10:10  46.90        0:00.7    12:29.1     19:05:21        123        784 
  298  1437 Andrea                  50 F  13/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   31:33.7 10:10  53.12        0:00.3    12:29.4     19:01:55        124        784 
  299  1565 Cory Elliff             37 M  16/85   M35-39 Tacoma          WA   31:34.1 10:10  42.29        0:00.4    12:29.8     19:05:19          1          4 
  300   771 Jill Martin             57 F   9/69   F55-59 Beaverton       OR   31:37.5 10:11  58.03        0:03.4    12:33.2     19:00:00         21        151 
  301   408 Brandon Nispel          34 M  21/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   31:39.3 10:12  41.44        0:01.8    12:35.0     19:04:24        125        784 
  302  1333 David Dinkins           43 M  21/82   M40-44 Winstonsalem    NC   31:40.4 10:12  44.10        0:01.1    12:36.1     19:02:24          1          2 
  303  2021 Anthony Hoeflinger      45 M  19/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   31:41.0 10:12  44.77        0:00.6    12:36.7     19:00:50        126        784 
  304  2052 Alyson Hilken           43 F  21/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   31:41.3 10:12  49.28        0:00.3    12:37.0     19:00:00         27        182 
  305    43 Jessica Houser          32 F  16/140  F30-34 Happy Valley    OR   31:43.4 10:13  46.76        0:02.1    12:39.1     19:04:58          3         30 
  306   404 Courtney Nispel         33 F  17/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   31:44.0 10:13  46.85        0:00.6    12:39.7     19:04:16        127        784 
  307    40 Nafees Kabir            45 M  20/68   M45-49 Hillsboro       OR   31:49.5 10:15  44.57        0:05.5    12:45.2     19:00:59         13         69 
  308  2496 Sarah Kerwin            39 F  15/159  F35-39 Damascus        OR   31:49.9 10:15  47.75        0:00.4    12:45.6     19:02:18          3         23 
  309   766 Dan Sutton              27 M  24/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   31:51.3 10:16  40.50        0:01.4    12:47.0     19:02:01        128        784 
  310   767 Abby Sutton             25 F  19/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   31:52.6 10:16  46.43        0:01.3    12:48.3     19:01:59        129        784 
  311   989 Rajat Paul              44 M  22/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   31:52.8 10:16  44.13        0:00.2    12:48.5     19:00:56        130        784 
  312  2439 Alexandra Kunsevich     37 F  16/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   31:53.1 10:16  47.20        0:00.3    12:48.8     19:05:22        131        784 
  313   704 Meredith Werner         43 F  22/168  F40-44 Winston Salem   NC   31:54.0 10:17  48.96        0:00.9    12:49.7     19:02:27          1          2 
  314  2506 Jhaima Valladolid       34 F  18/140  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR   31:54.7 10:17  46.69        0:00.7    12:50.4     19:05:21         14         69 
  315  2495 Hannah Conwell          36 F  17/159  F35-39 Canby           OR   31:55.5 10:17  46.99        0:00.8    12:51.2     19:02:10          1          9 
  316   438 Max Traughber-Crismon   40 M  23/82   M40-44 Woodland        WA   31:56.6 10:17  42.73        0:01.1    12:52.3     19:02:09          4         13 
  317  1788 Stacey Kim              50 F  14/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   31:57.2 10:18  52.48        0:00.6    12:52.9     19:01:31        132        784 
  318  2077 Jobe Khiengsombath      27 F  20/114  F25-29 Happy Valley    OR   31:57.7 10:18  46.31        0:00.5    12:53.4     19:00:49          4         30 
  319  1447 Jessica Clark-Root      33 F  19/140  F30-34 Tualatin        OR   32:01.5 10:19  46.42        0:03.8    12:57.2     19:04:17          2         21 
  320   159 Kirby Carter            26 M  25/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   32:04.4 10:20  40.22        0:02.9    13:00.1     19:01:28        133        784 
  321   802 Brandy Halprin          43 F  23/168  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   32:05.3 10:20  48.67        0:00.9    13:01.0     19:00:53         22        151 
  322   467 Jacki Archibald         44 F  24/168  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR   32:06.3 10:20  49.01        0:01.0    13:02.0     19:00:31         15         69 
  323  1576 Megan Peterson          35 F  18/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   32:06.3 10:20  46.57                  13:02.0     19:04:12        134        784 
  324   463 Elizabeth Long          44 F  25/168  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR   32:08.0 10:21  48.96        0:01.7    13:03.7     19:00:29         16         69 
  325  2045 Megan Patterson         37 F  19/159  F35-39 Kentfield       CA   32:11.6 10:22  46.75        0:03.6    13:07.3     19:03:30          1          1 
  326  1280 Bill Baney              59 M   7/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   32:11.8 10:22  49.38        0:00.2    13:07.5     19:01:17        135        784 
  327   706 Elijah Dinkins          10 M  10/51   M01-12 Winston Salem   NC   32:12.0 10:22  49.02        0:00.2    13:07.7     19:02:27          2          2 
  328  1029 Laurie Johnson          62 F   5/56   F60-64 Gresham         OR   32:14.3 10:23  61.06        0:02.3    13:10.0     19:00:19          9         81 
  329   367 Devon Fliss             44 F  26/168  F40-44 Battle Ground   WA   32:14.9 10:23  48.79        0:00.6    13:10.6     19:03:50          3         25 
  330   992 Blair Whitney           62 M   6/34   M60-64 Beaverton       OR   32:16.0 10:24  50.62        0:01.1    13:11.7     19:08:13         23        151 
  331  1081 Cynthia Lund            60 F   6/56   F60-64 Beaverton       OR   32:17.3 10:24  59.26        0:01.3    13:13.0     19:00:50         24        151 
  332  1893 Nina Roy                17 F   4/32   F16-19 Portland        OR   32:17.3 10:24  46.82                  13:13.0     19:00:28        136        784 
  333  1980 Mayra Arreola           43 F  27/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   32:19.1 10:25  48.32        0:01.8    13:14.8     19:00:59        137        784 
  334   929 Meredith Whitney        70 F   2/14   F70-74 Beaverton       OR   32:20.3 10:25  68.86        0:01.2    13:16.0     19:08:11         25        151 
  335    13 Brooke Thames           44 F  28/168  F40-44 Happy Valley    OR   32:21.6 10:25  48.62        0:01.3    13:17.3     19:10:23          5         30 
  336   157 Olivia Rockwood         26 F  21/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   32:21.6 10:25  45.74                  13:17.3     19:01:26        138        784 
  337  2198 Georgia Toal            28 F  22/114  F25-29 Los Altos Hills CA   32:23.9 10:26  45.68        0:02.3    13:19.6     19:00:11          2          2 
  338   240 Scott Anderson          46 M  21/68   M45-49 Forest Grove    OR   32:24.9 10:26  44.06        0:01.0    13:20.6     19:02:07          7         12 
  339  1137 Melissa Pattee          33 F  20/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   32:24.9 10:26  45.87                  13:20.6     19:05:18        139        784 
  340  1984 Alexandria Fancher-Domi 31 F  21/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   32:27.4 10:27  45.65        0:02.5    13:23.1     19:04:22        140        784 
  341  1985 Isaiah Dominguez        33 M  22/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   32:29.5 10:28  40.16        0:02.1    13:25.2     19:04:21        141        784 
  342  1779 Adrian Pearson          46 M  22/68   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   32:30.6 10:28  43.94        0:01.1    13:26.3     19:02:47         26        151 
  343   597 Bailey Gilfillan        25 F  23/114  F25-29 Gladstone       OR   32:32.8 10:29  45.47        0:02.2    13:28.5     19:02:11          1         11 
  344   458 Trinity Walker          51 F  15/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA   32:37.2 10:30  52.02        0:04.4    13:32.9     19:05:19         28        182 
  345    23 Teri Apodaca             3 F   4/37   F01-12 Milwaukie       OR   32:38.3 10:31  45.34        0:01.1    13:34.0     19:02:18          5         44 
  346  1117 Kat Stone               55 F  10/69   F55-59 Tigard          OR   32:40.4 10:31  54.68        0:02.1    13:36.1     19:00:23          7         61 
  347  1410 Kasey Fish              26 M  26/61   M25-29 Newberg         OR   32:41.1 10:32  39.47        0:00.7    13:36.8     19:04:15          4         14 
  348  1134 Lila Hunt               64 F   7/56   F60-64 Ridgefield      WA   32:41.7 10:32  61.99        0:00.6    13:37.4     19:02:00          4         10 
  349   707 Karissa Walker          28 F  24/114  F25-29 Tacoma          WA   32:42.2 10:32  45.26        0:00.5    13:37.9     19:05:16          2          4 
  350  1411 Kindra Fish             30 F  22/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   32:44.6 10:33  45.20        0:02.4    13:40.3     19:04:11        142        784 
  351   102 Cleo Sunseri            32 F  23/140  F30-34 Milwaukie       OR   32:45.5 10:33  45.28        0:00.9    13:41.2     19:05:06          6         44 
  352  1734 Tammy Jarrett           51 F  16/102  F50-54 La Jolla        CA   32:45.8 10:33  51.79        0:00.3    13:41.5     19:03:53          2          4 
  353  2062 Jisele Osorio-Howard    12 F   5/37   F01-12 Saint Helens    OR   32:45.9 10:33  49.70        0:00.1    13:41.6     19:02:35          1          5 
  354  2063 Heather Howard          36 F  20/159  F35-39 Saint Helens    OR   32:47.0 10:34  45.76        0:01.1    13:42.7     19:02:35          2          5 
  355   100 Jarrod Sunseri          32 M  23/80   M30-34 Milwaukie       OR   32:47.0 10:34  39.66                  13:42.7     19:05:05          7         44 
  356  1430 Donald Pattee           34 M  24/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   32:48.0 10:34  39.99        0:01.0    13:43.7     19:04:55        143        784 
  357  2199 Aaron Settlemier        41 M  24/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   32:48.9 10:34  41.90        0:00.9    13:44.6     19:05:18        144        784 
  358   871 Kelsey Thomas           35 M  17/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   32:49.1 10:34  40.17        0:00.2    13:44.8     19:05:58        145        784 
  359  2161 Eli Goldwyn             45 M  23/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   32:49.1 10:34  43.22                  13:44.8     19:07:25        146        784 
  360  1859 Elisa Zenk              33 F  24/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   32:50.3 10:35  45.27        0:01.2    13:46.0     19:04:26        147        784 
  361  2120 Kerylyn Goldwyn         45 F  13/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   32:50.8 10:35  48.36        0:00.5    13:46.5     19:07:23        148        784 
  362  1687 Kaylie Bacon            22 F  10/55   F20-24 Vancouver       WA   32:51.3 10:35  45.05        0:00.5    13:47.0     19:02:49         29        182 
  363  2441 Braden Oehler           23 M   9/29   M20-24 Rexburg         ID   32:51.4 10:35  39.26        0:00.1    13:47.1     19:02:49          1          2 
  364   872 Julian Thomas           35 M  18/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   32:51.6 10:35  40.12        0:00.2    13:47.3     19:05:58        149        784 
  365  1510 Jim McGovern            61 M   7/34   M60-64 West Linn       OR   32:51.6 10:35  49.25                  13:47.3     19:06:32          7         23 
  366   724 Fran Carter             50 F  17/102  F50-54 Oregon City     OR   32:52.2 10:35  51.01        0:00.6    13:47.9     19:04:36          4         53 
  367   494 Nell Becker             35 F  21/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   32:52.4 10:35  45.48        0:00.2    13:48.1     19:02:38        150        784 
  368   476 Jesse Keane             37 M  19/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   32:53.9 10:36  40.58        0:01.5    13:49.6     19:03:42        151        784 
  369   400 Christopher Willard     16 M  12/25   M16-19 Beaverton       OR   32:55.7 10:36  41.61        0:01.8    13:51.4     19:02:39         27        151 
  370   535 Noah Brown              22 M  10/29   M20-24 Portland        OR   32:56.2 10:37  39.17        0:00.5    13:51.9     19:03:25        152        784 
  371   409 Gabe Willard            41 M  25/82   M40-44 Tigard          OR   32:57.7 10:37  41.72        0:01.5    13:53.4     19:02:37          8         61 
  372   354 Kate Curdy              36 F  22/159  F35-39 Camas           WA   32:59.5 10:38  45.47        0:01.8    13:55.2     19:03:46          5         32 
  373   464 Ryan Hledik             42 M  26/82   M40-44 Lake Oswego     OR   33:00.5 10:38  41.96        0:01.0    13:56.2     19:02:24          7         32 
  374  1232 Annika Yates            30 F  25/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   33:00.7 10:38  44.83        0:00.2    13:56.4     19:01:57        153        784 
  375  1821 Matthew Finnerty        28 M  27/61   M25-29 Spokane         WA   33:01.9 10:38  39.05        0:01.2    13:57.6     19:01:10          1          3 
  376   846 Kim Peterson            49 F  14/115  F45-49 Estacada        OR   33:02.2 10:38  50.15        0:00.3    13:57.9     19:00:12          3          8 
  377  1967 Krystle Mariano         38 F  23/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   33:02.3 10:39  45.81        0:00.1    13:58.0     19:08:08        154        784 
  378  1820 Jenna Finnerty          28 F  25/114  F25-29 Spokane         WA   33:02.4 10:39  44.80        0:00.1    13:58.1     19:01:10          2          3 
  379  2448 Chris Hicks             38 M  20/85   M35-39 Lake Oswego     OR   33:02.5 10:39  40.71        0:00.1    13:58.2     19:08:59          8         32 
  380    81 Weston Hledik            8 M  11/51   M01-12 Lake Oswego     OR   33:02.6 10:39  51.50        0:00.1    13:58.3     19:02:21          9         32 
  381   742 Dylan Spicer            32 M  25/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   33:06.3 10:40  39.27        0:03.7    14:02.0     19:08:27        155        784 
  382    80 Jennifer Hledik         41 F  29/168  F40-44 Lake Oswego     OR   33:06.6 10:40  46.46        0:00.3    14:02.3     19:02:21         10         32 
  383   258 Donna Noling            61 F   8/56   F60-64 Milwaukie       OR   33:06.6 10:40  58.59                  14:02.3     19:00:17          8         44 
  384   268 Sabrina Perry           30 F  26/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   33:07.4 10:40  44.68        0:00.8    14:03.1     19:04:26        156        784 
  385    48 Joe Krajewski           60 M   8/34   M60-64 Vancouver       WA   33:08.5 10:41  48.38        0:01.1    14:04.2     19:03:25         30        182 
  386    24 Laurie Barton           43 F  30/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   33:10.1 10:41  47.09        0:01.6    14:05.8     19:00:59        157        784 
  387   768 Karen Biagini           45 F  15/115  F45-49 Lake Oswego     OR   33:10.7 10:41  47.87        0:00.6    14:06.4     19:01:00         11         32 
  388   899 Roy Atwood              31 M  26/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   33:10.8 10:41  39.08        0:00.1    14:06.5     19:07:29        158        784 
  389   612 Lyla Muraoka            11 F   6/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   33:11.9 10:42  50.10        0:01.1    14:07.6     19:00:56        159        784 
  390   938 Carlie Gilligan         29 F  26/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   33:12.3 10:42  44.57        0:00.4    14:08.0     19:06:30        160        784 
  391    98 Julie Lance             58 F  11/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   33:13.2 10:42  55.99        0:00.9    14:08.9     19:00:30        161        784 
  392   834 Silas Young              6 M  12/51   M01-12 Beaverton       OR   33:13.3 10:42  56.29        0:00.1    14:09.0     19:05:15         28        151 
  393  2492 Michael Geier           47 M  24/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   33:14.8 10:43  43.31        0:01.5    14:10.5     19:05:16        162        784 
  394   656 David Mears             54 M  19/48   M50-54 Hood River      OR   33:16.0 10:43  45.79        0:01.2    14:11.7     19:07:29          1          4 
  395    56 Erika Mitchell          37 F  24/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   33:17.1 10:43  45.22        0:01.1    14:12.8     19:06:33        163        784 
  396  1726 Alysia Strickland       34 F  27/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   33:18.8 10:44  44.73        0:01.7    14:14.5     19:06:32        164        784 
  397   338 Shannon Poole           51 F  18/102  F50-54 Milwaukie       OR   33:21.2 10:45  50.87        0:02.4    14:16.9     19:05:11          9         44 
  398  1902 Kati McNeme             43 F  31/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   33:21.2 10:45  46.82                  14:16.9     19:05:12        165        784 
  399  2027 Jason Bloedel           43 M  27/82   M40-44 West Linn       OR   33:22.5 10:45  41.85        0:01.3    14:18.2     19:00:12          8         23 
  400   291 Simmony Davidson        43 F  32/168  F40-44 Camas           WA   33:26.3 10:46  46.70        0:03.8    14:22.0     19:00:16          6         32 
  401  1914 Jessica Stiefel         31 F  28/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   33:26.6 10:46  44.31        0:00.3    14:22.3     19:01:31        166        784 
  402  1983 Jake Kaempf             38 M  21/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   33:26.9 10:46  40.21        0:00.3    14:22.6     19:01:31        167        784 
  403  1561 Miriam Le               14 F   4/24   F13-15 Sherwood        OR   33:28.1 10:47  46.96        0:01.2    14:23.8     19:07:58          2         17 
  404  1573 Jayne Desimone          14 F   5/24   F13-15 Portland        OR   33:28.6 10:47  46.95        0:00.5    14:24.3     19:07:58        168        784 
  405   755 Caity Himes             16 F   5/32   F16-19 Gresham         OR   33:29.4 10:47  45.69        0:00.8    14:25.1     19:02:47         10         81 
  406   511 Emily Keane             35 F  25/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   33:29.5 10:47  44.64        0:00.1    14:25.2     19:03:43        169        784 
  407    32 Melissa Parascand       29 F  27/114  F25-29 Sandy           OR   33:30.3 10:48  44.17        0:00.8    14:26.0     19:00:45          2         29 
  408  1207 Malachi Massey          18 M  13/25   M16-19 Portland        OR   33:30.9 10:48  39.78        0:00.6    14:26.6     19:02:46        170        784 
  409  1642 Ruthann Hewgley         44 F  33/168  F40-44 Camas           WA   33:31.4 10:48  46.93        0:00.5    14:27.1     19:00:13          7         32 
  410  2467 Dedra Mulkey            69 F   1/34   F65-69 Portland        OR   33:32.4 10:48  65.30        0:01.0    14:28.1     19:04:35        171        784 
  411   145 Andrea Humphrey         39 F  26/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   33:32.7 10:48  45.31        0:00.3    14:28.4     19:00:10        172        784 
  412   519 Lindsey Hartwig         41 F  34/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   33:33.4 10:49  45.84        0:00.7    14:29.1     19:00:09         31        182 
  413  1340 Nicole Hartenstein      42 F  35/168  F40-44 Oregon City     OR   33:33.7 10:49  46.19        0:00.3    14:29.4     19:00:33          5         53 
  414  1304 Charlene De La Paz      18 F   6/32   F16-19 Hillsboro       OR   33:33.7 10:49  44.59                  14:29.4     19:02:23         17         69 
  415   734 Kevin Irish             38 M  22/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   33:35.0 10:49  40.05        0:01.3    14:30.7     19:02:44        173        784 
  416   399 Joel Willard            44 M  28/82   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   33:35.7 10:49  41.87        0:00.7    14:31.4     19:02:40         29        151 
  417  2488 Elena Myre              28 F  28/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   33:40.7 10:51  43.95        0:05.0    14:36.4     19:00:16        174        784 
  418   236 Eric Lukingbeal         31 M  27/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   33:41.3 10:51  38.49        0:00.6    14:37.0     19:09:08        175        784 
  419   263 Amy Devita-Mcbride      34 F  29/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   33:42.8 10:52  44.20        0:01.5    14:38.5     19:04:30        176        784 
  420   205 William Burke           29 M  28/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   33:42.9 10:52  38.31        0:00.1    14:38.6     19:09:06        177        784 
  421   491 Lori Shaw               40 F  36/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   33:46.2 10:53  45.31        0:03.3    14:41.9     19:02:46        178        784 
  422   204 Ellen Wetherill         31 F  30/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   33:46.5 10:53  43.87        0:00.3    14:42.2     19:09:05        179        784 
  423   492 Sean Gilbert            43 M  29/82   M40-44 Milwaukie       OR   33:47.1 10:53  41.34        0:00.6    14:42.8     19:02:45         10         44 
  424  1628 Amar Gupta              37 M  23/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   33:49.5 10:54  39.47        0:02.4    14:45.2     19:00:24        180        784 
  425  1627 Stephanie Liberman      37 F  27/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   33:52.5 10:55  44.43        0:03.0    14:48.2     19:00:25        181        784 
  426  1588 Jennifer Balentine      52 F  19/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   33:54.1 10:55  50.69        0:01.6    14:49.8     19:08:11        182        784 
  427   147 Jennifer Gage           42 F  37/168  F40-44 Woodland        WA   33:54.2 10:55  45.72        0:00.1    14:49.9     19:04:05          5         13 
  428   633 Conner Deichman         26 M  29/61   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   33:54.2 10:55  38.05                  14:49.9     19:00:59         30        151 
  429   510 Mark Jensen             60 M   9/34   M60-64 Beaverton       OR   33:57.8 10:56  47.21        0:03.6    14:53.5     19:00:55         31        151 
  430  1550 Katelyn Dendas          22 F  11/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   34:03.9 10:58  43.45        0:06.1    14:59.6     19:02:40        183        784 
  431   980 Carina Dempsey          25 F  29/114  F25-29 Seattle         WA   34:07.6 11:00  43.37        0:03.7    15:03.3     19:04:29          6         18 
  432   974 Dwayne Finklea          52 M  20/48   M50-54 Vancouver       WA   34:07.9 11:00  43.90        0:00.3    15:03.6     19:01:12         32        182 
  433   331 Lori King               57 F  12/69   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   34:11.0 11:01  53.68        0:03.1    15:06.7     19:07:18         33        182 
  434  2515 Beth Summers            40 F  38/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   34:12.3 11:01  44.73        0:01.3    15:08.0     19:00:35        184        784 
  435   981 Brian Norris            47 M  25/68   M45-49 Vancouver       WA   34:13.1 11:01  42.08        0:00.8    15:08.8     19:00:07         34        182 
  436   982 Julie Norris            46 F  16/115  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   34:13.3 11:01  46.85        0:00.2    15:09.0     19:00:08         35        182 
  437  2055 Lauren Lindley          27 F  30/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   34:14.0 11:02  43.23        0:00.7    15:09.7     19:09:54         32        151 
  438    67 Natalie Thompson        20 F  12/55   F20-24 Beaverton       OR   34:14.3 11:02  43.23        0:00.3    15:10.0     19:00:09         33        151 
  439  1936 Eric Schwartz           29 M  30/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   34:14.8 11:02  37.72        0:00.5    15:10.5     19:09:53        185        784 
  440   739 Sascha Blocker          41 F  39/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   34:15.0 11:02  44.92        0:00.2    15:10.7     19:00:35        186        784 
  441   172 Glenn Vest              70 M   1/13   M70-74 Klamath Falls   OR   34:15.4 11:02  51.48        0:00.4    15:11.1     19:03:41          1          2 
  442   349 Sarah Lance             28 F  31/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   34:19.4 11:03  43.12        0:04.0    15:15.1     19:00:28        187        784 
  443   436 Katherine Isom          37 F  28/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   34:19.5 11:03  43.85        0:00.1    15:15.2     19:00:04        188        784 
  444  1644 Joshua Smith            45 M  26/68   M45-49 Woodland        WA   34:21.6 11:04  41.28        0:02.1    15:17.3     19:01:39          6         13 
  445  2113 Anthony D'Amato         49 M  27/68   M45-49 Clackamas       OR   34:22.0 11:04  42.58        0:00.4    15:17.7     19:04:23          7         21 
  446   998 Danny Burkhead          37 M  24/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   34:22.4 11:04  38.84        0:00.4    15:18.1     19:00:02        189        784 
  447   312 Becky Turner            48 F  17/115  F45-49 Oregon City     OR   34:25.4 11:05  47.55        0:03.0    15:21.1     19:07:10          6         53 
  448   864 Miles Gilchrist         22 M  11/29   M20-24 Longview        WA   34:26.4 11:06  37.46        0:01.0    15:22.1     19:06:08          1         13 
  449  1583 Samantha Petersen       50 F  20/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   34:26.6 11:06  48.68        0:00.2    15:22.3     19:04:07        190        784 
  450   678 Michael Erickson        48 M  28/68   M45-49 Camas           WA   34:27.0 11:06  42.14        0:00.4    15:22.7     19:04:40          8         32 
  451   165 Annette Harris          62 F   9/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   34:27.7 11:06  57.12        0:00.7    15:23.4     19:04:08        191        784 
  452   174 Deanna Vest             67 F   2/34   F65-69 Klamath Falls   OR   34:27.9 11:06  61.56        0:00.2    15:23.6     19:03:37          2          2 
  453  1614 Karen MacKnight         52 F  21/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   34:31.7 11:07  49.77        0:03.8    15:27.4     19:09:19        192        784 
  454   561 Emily Borne             28 F  32/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   34:34.7 11:08  42.80        0:03.0    15:30.4     19:02:23        193        784 
  455  2472 Antonio Diaz            27 M  31/61   M25-29 Wilsonville     OR   34:34.7 11:08  37.31                  15:30.4     19:01:24          1          1 
  456  1657 Jd McArthur             32 M  28/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   34:34.9 11:08  37.59        0:00.2    15:30.6     19:02:39        194        784 
  457  1665 Dylan Stewart           26 M  32/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   34:35.9 11:09  37.29        0:01.0    15:31.6     19:02:38        195        784 
  458   621 Juan Threelegs          15 M  14/27   M13-15 Hillsboro       OR   34:36.6 11:09  40.21        0:00.7    15:32.3     19:00:06         18         69 
  459  1181 Alicia Archambault      33 F  31/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   34:36.7 11:09  42.95        0:00.1    15:32.4     19:02:39        196        784 
  460  1366 Katherine Helbling      25 F  33/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   34:37.2 11:09  42.75        0:00.5    15:32.9     19:01:22        197        784 
  461  2086 David Sheppard             M                 Portland        OR   34:37.4 11:09  37.26        0:00.2    15:33.1     19:09:10        198        784 
  462   930 Jill Chipman            30 F  32/140  F30-34 Hillsboto       OR   34:37.7 11:09  42.74        0:00.3    15:33.4     19:01:21          1          1 
  463   347 Kary Jablonski          30 F  33/140  F30-34 Chicago         IL   34:37.8 11:09  42.74        0:00.1    15:33.5     19:09:09          1          1 
  464   221 Kayla Krismer           34 F  34/140  F30-34 Scappoose       OR   34:38.6 11:10  43.01        0:00.8    15:34.3     19:03:19          1         12 
  465  1361 Karen Carlson           29 F  34/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   34:40.3 11:10  42.69        0:01.7    15:36.0     19:05:11        199        784 
  466   501 Lilly Berns             32 F  35/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   34:40.7 11:10  42.77        0:00.4    15:36.4     19:07:27        200        784 
  467  2469 Melissa Torres-Duran    22 F  13/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   34:41.2 11:10  42.67        0:00.5    15:36.9     19:01:24        201        784 
  468   502 Laura Harvey            36 F  29/159  F35-39 Happy Valley    OR   34:41.3 11:10  43.24        0:00.1    15:37.0     19:07:26          6         30 
  469  1840 Nicky Pearce            38 F  30/159  F35-39 Milwaukie       OR   34:41.8 11:11  43.62        0:00.5    15:37.5     19:00:00         11         44 
  470   218 Megan Boyko             36 F  31/159  F35-39 Warren          OR   34:41.9 11:11  43.23        0:00.1    15:37.6     19:03:19          1          6 
  471   482 Kristin Timm            41 F  40/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   34:42.2 11:11  44.33        0:00.3    15:37.9     19:07:27        202        784 
  472   387 Ellen Malvick           60 F  10/56   F60-64 Milwaukie       OR   34:42.6 11:11  55.13        0:00.4    15:38.3     19:03:50         12         44 
  473   418 Joann Black             71 F   3/14   F70-74 Long Beach      CA   34:42.6 11:11  65.21                  15:38.3     19:00:40          1          3 
  474  2522 Gabriella Wagner        12 F   7/37   F01-12 Vancouver       WA   34:42.8 11:11  46.91        0:00.2    15:38.5     19:00:53         36        182 
  475  1625 Greg Minor              40 M  30/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   34:43.0 11:11  39.32        0:00.2    15:38.7     19:04:28        203        784 
  476  1364 Nicole Bogrand          35 F  32/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   34:43.6 11:11  43.05        0:00.6    15:39.3     19:05:10        204        784 
  477  1502 Simone A Coker-Kamna    39 F  33/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   34:44.0 11:11  43.76        0:00.4    15:39.7     19:03:56        205        784 
  478  1104 James Wollenweber       20 M  12/29   M20-24 Salem           OR   34:46.3 11:12  37.48        0:02.3    15:42.0     19:00:00          4         28 
  479   380 Joe Reed                43 M  31/82   M40-44 Damascus        OR   34:47.4 11:12  40.15        0:01.1    15:43.1     19:04:56          4         23 
  480  1921 Noreen Dimster-Denk     45 F  18/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   34:48.9 11:13  45.62        0:01.5    15:44.6     19:02:51        206        784 
  481   209 Carley Bain             39 F  34/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   34:49.2 11:13  43.66        0:00.3    15:44.9     19:02:50        207        784 
  482   175 Magen Dodge             45 F  19/115  F45-49 Milwaukie       OR   34:50.5 11:13  45.59        0:01.3    15:46.2     19:02:50         13         44 
  483   375 Elizabeth Berreth       33 F  36/140  F30-34 Damascus        OR   34:51.6 11:14  42.65        0:01.1    15:47.3     19:04:55          5         23 
  484  1318 Megan Malvick           29 F  35/114  F25-29 Milwaukie       OR   34:53.0 11:14  42.43        0:01.4    15:48.7     19:03:36         14         44 
  485  1681 Erica Intilangelo       30 F  37/140  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR   34:54.6 11:15  42.40        0:01.6    15:50.3     19:04:11         19         69 
  486   591 Melany Desrochers       37 F  35/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   34:56.1 11:15  43.08        0:01.5    15:51.8     19:02:41        208        784 
  487  2503 Bobby Christodoulogoulo 24 M  13/29   M20-24 Hillsboro       OR   34:59.3 11:16  36.87        0:03.2    15:55.0     19:05:57         20         69 
  488  2079 Anna Murray             42 F  41/168  F40-44 Beavercrrek     OR   34:59.5 11:16  44.30        0:00.2    15:55.2     19:03:57          1          1 
  489  2003 Tiffany Scott           51 F  22/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   35:00.0 11:16  48.48        0:00.5    15:55.7     19:03:34        209        784 
  490  1981 Rachel Shields          49 F  20/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   35:00.9 11:17  47.31        0:00.9    15:56.6     19:03:33        210        784 
  491  2082 Harper Murray           10 F   8/37   F01-12 Beavercreek     OR   35:01.1 11:17  48.74        0:00.2    15:56.8     19:03:56          2          4 
  492  1328 Rita Rogers             38 F  36/159  F35-39 Seattle         WA   35:01.6 11:17  43.21        0:00.5    15:57.3     19:00:27          7         18 
  493  1145 Greta Jasker            34 F  38/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   35:01.6 11:17  42.54                  15:57.3     19:04:20        211        784 
  494  1643 Stephanie Smith         42 F  42/168  F40-44 Woodland        WA   35:02.3 11:17  44.24        0:00.7    15:58.0     19:01:41          7         13 
  495  1381 Malia Grundseth         15 F   6/24   F13-15 Beaverton       OR   35:04.3 11:18  44.20        0:02.0    16:00.0     19:01:33         34        151 
  496  2061 Frederick Wallulatum    32 M  29/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   35:04.6 11:18  37.06        0:00.3    16:00.3     19:05:43        212        784 
  497  2094 Natalie Laug            12 F   9/37   F01-12 Tigard          OR   35:04.8 11:18  46.42        0:00.2    16:00.5     19:06:13          9         61 
  498   991 Richa Surbhi            28 F  36/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   35:05.7 11:18  42.17        0:00.9    16:01.4     19:02:19        213        784 
  499  1795 Leann Phanakhone        24 F  14/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   35:05.8 11:18  42.17        0:00.1    16:01.5     19:05:54        214        784 
  500  2033 Jodi Laug               43 F  43/168  F40-44 Tigard          OR   35:06.2 11:18  44.49        0:00.4    16:01.9     19:06:13         10         61 
  501   835 Soichi Uchida           67 M   2/14   M65-69 Vancouver       WA   35:07.0 11:19  48.65        0:00.8    16:02.7     19:05:07         37        182 
  502   567 Matt Bell               44 M  32/82   M40-44 Milwaukie       OR   35:07.4 11:19  40.05        0:00.4    16:03.1     19:04:28         15         44 
  503  1830 Lynsey Kehrli           40 F  44/168  F40-44 Seattle         WA   35:08.3 11:19  43.54        0:00.9    16:04.0     19:00:19          8         18 
  504   357 Heidi Settlemier        42 F  45/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   35:08.8 11:19  44.10        0:00.5    16:04.5     19:04:24        215        784 
  505    58 Tim Thornber            33 M  30/80   M30-34 Vancouver       WA   35:09.8 11:20  37.11        0:01.0    16:05.5     19:03:09         38        182 
  506   893 Andy Maggi              43 M  33/82   M40-44 Scappoose       OR   35:09.8 11:20  39.72                  16:05.5     19:02:42          2         12 
  507  1701 Rebecca Wood            40 F  46/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   35:10.3 11:20  43.50        0:00.5    16:06.0     19:05:38        216        784 
  508  1702 Amanda Wathogoma        35 F  37/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:10.6 11:20  42.50        0:00.3    16:06.3     19:05:39        217        784 
  509  2166 Marco Thompson          31 M  31/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   35:11.1 11:20  36.85        0:00.5    16:06.8     19:05:34        218        784 
  510  1612 Joseph Holland          35 M  25/85   M35-39 Clackamas       OR   35:11.9 11:20  37.45        0:00.8    16:07.6     19:07:10          8         21 
  511  1696 Jani Hicks              64 F  11/56   F60-64 Lake Oswego     OR   35:14.4 11:21  57.51        0:02.5    16:10.1     19:08:56         12         32 
  512   372 Daniel Nash             35 M  26/85   M35-39 Tacoma          WA   35:17.5 11:22  37.36        0:03.1    16:13.2     19:06:59          3          4 
  513  1264 Tim Schaeffer           38 M  27/85   M35-39 Nehalem         OR   35:21.4 11:23  38.04        0:03.9    16:17.1     19:00:26          1          1 
  514  1719 Alicia Antoinette       34 F  39/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   35:22.7 11:24  42.12        0:01.3    16:18.4     19:02:42        219        784 
  515   394 Vince Butera            43 M  34/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   35:23.4 11:24  39.47        0:00.7    16:19.1     19:04:37        220        784 
  516   158 Jennifer Rockwood       57 F  13/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   35:24.6 11:24  51.82        0:01.2    16:20.3     19:02:50        221        784 
  517   720 Flynn Parrish           15 M  15/27   M13-15 Portland        OR   35:24.7 11:24  39.30        0:00.1    16:20.4     19:00:13        222        784 
  518   644 Jacob Pulliam           40 M  35/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   35:25.6 11:25  38.53        0:00.9    16:21.3     19:04:36        223        784 
  519  1419 Russ Galusha            40 M  36/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   35:29.7 11:26  38.46        0:04.1    16:25.4     19:02:45        224        784 
  520   606 Jessica Wolfer          34 F  40/140  F30-34 Newberg         OR   35:31.0 11:26  41.95        0:01.3    16:26.7     19:04:33          5         14 
  521  1418 Lilia Hernandez Galusha 34 F  41/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   35:31.9 11:27  41.94        0:00.9    16:27.6     19:02:44        225        784 
  522  1098 Marcie Berzinskas       36 F  38/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:32.6 11:27  42.20        0:00.7    16:28.3     19:07:10        226        784 
  523   852 Luisa Harkey            38 F  39/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:33.0 11:27  42.57        0:00.4    16:28.7     19:05:31        227        784 
  524  1910 Kristi Hamer            47 F  21/115  F45-49 Castle Rock     WA   35:33.0 11:27  45.57                  16:28.7     19:05:02          1          6 
  525   936 Avery Reiland           17 F   7/32   F16-19 Colton          OR   35:33.2 11:27  42.52        0:00.2    16:28.9     19:01:44          1          2 
  526  1531 Lauren Bierer           33 F  42/140  F30-34 Newberg         OR   35:33.8 11:27  41.80        0:00.6    16:29.5     19:04:31          6         14 
  527  2507 Sarit Dunbar-Siegel      7 F  10/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   35:35.0 11:28  52.74        0:01.2    16:30.7     19:00:53        228        784 
  528  1377 Rebecca Reese           39 F  40/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:35.2 11:28  42.71        0:00.2    16:30.9     19:05:29        229        784 
  529  1632 Risa Siegel             42 F  47/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   35:35.3 11:28  43.55        0:00.1    16:31.0     19:00:55        230        784 
  530  1631 Siatta Dunbar           50 F  23/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   35:35.7 11:28  47.10        0:00.4    16:31.4     19:00:53        231        784 
  531    36 Jessica Baurer          46 F  22/115  F45-49 Colton          OR   35:37.9 11:29  45.00        0:02.2    16:33.6     19:01:43          2          2 
  532  1581 Alexander Hunt          36 M  28/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   35:38.8 11:29  37.22        0:00.9    16:34.5     19:07:19        232        784 
  533   921 Owen Lamb               33 M  32/80   M30-34 Camas           WA   35:40.3 11:29  36.59        0:01.5    16:36.0     19:08:04          9         32 
  534  1689 Makayla Treloar         24 M  14/29   M20-24 Portland        OR   35:41.0 11:30  36.15        0:00.7    16:36.7     19:03:13        233        784 
  535  1553 Cris Dobbs              62 M  10/34   M60-64 Hillsboro       OR   35:43.8 11:30  45.72        0:02.8    16:39.5     19:02:28         21         69 
  536  1676 Jacob Mast              25 M  33/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   35:44.3 11:31  36.10        0:00.5    16:40.0     19:03:10        234        784 
  537   920 Ashley Emmerson         33 F  43/140  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   35:45.3 11:31  41.58        0:01.0    16:41.0     19:08:01         39        182 
  538  1469 Connie Reid             62 F  12/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   35:45.5 11:31  55.05        0:00.2    16:41.2     19:02:24        235        784 
  539  2090 Justin Cooper           34 M  33/80   M30-34 Milwaukie       OR   35:45.6 11:31  36.68        0:00.1    16:41.3     19:00:41         16         44 
  540   460 Sara Marin              39 F  41/159  F35-39 Clackamas       OR   35:48.0 11:32  42.46        0:02.4    16:43.7     19:00:41          9         21 
  541  1493 Emily Holland           34 F  44/140  F30-34 Clackamas       OR   35:51.3 11:33  41.56        0:03.3    16:47.0     19:06:34         10         21 
  542     8 Susan Schaefbauer       62 F  13/56   F60-64 Rockaway Beach  OR   35:52.0 11:33  54.88        0:00.7    16:47.7     19:04:08          1          1 
  543   101 Pam Bosteder            62 F  14/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   35:52.1 11:33  54.88        0:00.1    16:47.8     19:04:01        236        784 
  544  1319 Angie Bell              59 F  14/69   F55-59 Happy Valley    OR   35:52.6 11:33  52.59        0:00.5    16:48.3     19:04:08          7         30 
  545  1096 Andrew Newcomb          40 M  37/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   35:54.0 11:34  38.02        0:01.4    16:49.7     19:07:15        237        784 
  546  1095 Amy Newcomb             37 F  42/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:54.0 11:34  41.92                  16:49.7     19:07:19        238        784 
  547   777 Mohammad Bhuiyan        47 M  29/68   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   35:54.2 11:34  40.11        0:00.2    16:49.9     19:01:16         35        151 
  548  1737 Marina Fed              37 F  43/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:55.6 11:34  41.89        0:01.4    16:51.3     19:09:35        239        784 
  549   191 Kevin Shillito          47 M  30/68   M45-49 Long Beach      CA   35:57.0 11:35  40.06        0:01.4    16:52.7     19:00:38          2          3 
  550  2042 Nicole Brown            27 F  37/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   35:58.2 11:35  41.15        0:01.2    16:53.9     19:07:36        240        784 
  551  1577 Elizabeth Hunt          35 F  44/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:58.2 11:35  41.56                  16:53.9     19:07:20        241        784 
  552  1417 Analeah Kime            37 F  45/159  F35-39 Tigard          OR   35:58.3 11:35  41.84        0:00.1    16:54.0     19:09:32         11         61 
  553  1602 Marica Baleilevuka-Hart 36 F  46/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   36:00.2 11:36  41.66        0:01.9    16:55.9     19:03:35        242        784 
  554  1600 Donald Hart             36 M  29/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   36:01.1 11:36  36.83        0:00.9    16:56.8     19:03:33        243        784 
  555   177 Carrie Van Asdlan       41 F  48/168  F40-44 King City       OR   36:01.5 11:36  42.70        0:00.4    16:57.2     19:03:57          1          2 
  556   876 Brittany Hutcheon       31 F  45/140  F30-34 Edmonton        OR   36:02.4 11:36  41.11        0:00.9    16:58.1     19:07:31          1          1 
  557   256 Kristen Pittenger       41 F  49/168  F40-44 Oregon City     OR   36:03.0 11:37  42.67        0:00.6    16:58.7     19:07:41          7         53 
  558  1857 Nahoko Yoshida          47 F  23/115  F45-49 Tigard          OR   36:03.0 11:37  44.94                  16:58.7     19:01:55         12         61 
  559  1989 Larry Zurcher           55 M   8/42   M55-59 Lake Oswego     OR   36:04.4 11:37  42.60        0:01.4    17:00.1     19:02:48         13         32 
  560    50 Aidan Kozel             25 M  34/61   M25-29 Aloha           OR   36:04.6 11:37  35.76        0:00.2    17:00.3     19:04:11          3         13 
  561  1855 Takeshi Yoshida         49 M  31/68   M45-49 Tigard          OR   36:05.2 11:37  40.55        0:00.6    17:00.9     19:01:54         13         61 
  562  2023 Joseph Kortan           31 M  34/80   M30-34 Milwaukie       OR   36:05.7 11:38  35.92        0:00.5    17:01.4     19:02:55         17         44 
  563  1146 Alexis Stepanek         32 F  46/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   36:07.2 11:38  41.07        0:01.5    17:02.9     19:04:18        244        784 
  564  1044 Bailey Thompson         22 F  15/55   F20-24 Happy Valley    OR   36:07.3 11:38  40.97        0:00.1    17:03.0     19:08:24          8         30 
  565  2470 Lauren Fin              16 F   8/32   F16-19 Portland        OR   36:08.4 11:38  42.34        0:01.1    17:04.1     19:08:18        245        784 
  566  1046 William Thompson        60 M  11/34   M60-64 Happy Valley    OR   36:08.5 11:38  44.36        0:00.1    17:04.2     19:08:23          9         30 
  567  1730 Karen Carson            41 F  50/168  F40-44 West Linn       OR   36:09.1 11:39  42.55        0:00.6    17:04.8     19:00:55          9         23 
  568  1991 Lauren Zurcher          26 F  38/114  F25-29 Lake Oswego     OR   36:09.2 11:39  40.94        0:00.1    17:04.9     19:02:44         14         32 
  569  1911 Ben Snyder              62 M  12/34   M60-64 Warren          OR   36:09.3 11:39  45.18        0:00.1    17:05.0     19:05:02          2          6 
  570   276 Manuel Angulo           23 M  15/29   M20-24 Woodburn        OR   36:10.8 11:39  35.66        0:01.5    17:06.5     19:01:27          2          5 
  571  1882 Jessica Miller          41 F  51/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   36:12.0 11:40  42.50        0:01.2    17:07.7     19:00:00         40        182 
  572    49 Lily Kozel              25 F  39/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   36:12.6 11:40  40.87        0:00.6    17:08.3     19:04:02         36        151 
  573  1314 Chloe Wagner            30 F  47/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   36:13.0 11:40  40.87        0:00.4    17:08.7     19:04:05        246        784 
  574   969 Sandie Finklea          46 F  24/115  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   36:15.8 11:41  44.21        0:02.8    17:11.5     19:01:11         41        182 
  575  1916 Liz Davidson            61 F  15/56   F60-64 Warren          OR   36:16.7 11:41  53.48        0:00.9    17:12.4     19:04:58          3          6 
  576  1688 Stephanie Ackley        41 F  52/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   36:19.9 11:42  42.34        0:03.2    17:15.6     19:06:48        247        784 
  577  1512 Danica Skeoch           42 F  53/168  F40-44 West Linn       OR   36:20.2 11:42  42.66        0:00.3    17:15.9     19:00:48         10         23 
  578   481 Shawna Lyly             26 F  40/114  F25-29 Astoria         OR   36:22.7 11:43  40.69        0:02.5    17:18.4     19:07:10          1          8 
  579   133 Marc Vandewege          52 M  21/48   M50-54 St Helens       OR   36:23.7 11:43  41.17        0:01.0    17:19.4     19:00:12          1         13 
  580    82 Kim Hanley              49 F  25/115  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   36:24.4 11:44  45.51        0:00.7    17:20.1     19:05:55         42        182 
  581   132 Julie Stenberg          54 F  24/102  F50-54 Forest Grove    OR   36:26.2 11:44  48.40        0:01.8    17:21.9     19:00:11          8         12 
  582  1757 Quintin Ricci           24 M  16/29   M20-24 Portland        OR   36:26.8 11:44  35.40        0:00.6    17:22.5     19:01:51        248        784 
  583  2189 Makenna Britton         11 F  11/37   F01-12 Vancouver       WA   36:27.2 11:44  45.63        0:00.4    17:22.9     19:05:04         43        182 
  584  1108 Stefanie Lechner        37 F  47/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   36:30.1 11:45  41.23        0:02.9    17:25.8     19:08:16        249        784 
  585   915 Meghan Keeley           39 F  48/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   36:30.9 11:46  41.63        0:00.8    17:26.6     19:02:33        250        784 
  586   624 Carone Weigel           55 F  15/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   36:31.4 11:46  48.92        0:00.5    17:27.1     19:00:25        251        784 
  587   956 Natalie Schraner        42 N                 Portland        OR   36:32.8 11:46  37.90        0:01.4    17:28.5     19:09:55        252        784 
  588  2494 Anna Teadtke            21 F  16/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   36:33.3 11:46  40.49        0:00.5    17:29.0     19:04:01        253        784 
  589   104 Brayden Phillips        11 M  13/51   M01-12 Oregon City     OR   36:34.1 11:47  41.84        0:00.8    17:29.8     19:02:08          8         53 
  590   710 Juliann Larese          28 F  41/114  F25-29 San Jose        CA   36:36.6 11:47  40.43        0:02.5    17:32.3     19:08:15          1          2 
  591   445 Kate Porsche            50 F  25/102  F50-54 Corvallis       OR   36:38.4 11:48  45.76        0:01.8    17:34.1     19:02:15          1          1 
  592  1741 Ben Huff                35 M  30/85   M35-39 Newberg         OR   36:38.9 11:48  35.97        0:00.5    17:34.6     19:05:27          7         14 
  593   208 Timm Loomis             16 M  14/25   M16-19 Sandy           OR   36:39.4 11:48  37.38        0:00.5    17:35.1     19:00:34          3         29 
  594   103 Randi Escobedo          41 F  54/168  F40-44 Oregon City     OR   36:39.9 11:49  41.96        0:00.5    17:35.6     19:02:05          9         53 
  595   713 Kayle Blackmore         25 F  42/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   36:41.2 11:49  40.34        0:01.3    17:36.9     19:08:11        254        784 
  596   983 Kelsey Huff             34 F  48/140  F30-34 Newberg         OR   36:41.7 11:49  40.61        0:00.5    17:37.4     19:05:26          8         14 
  597  1107 Patrick Lechner         40 M  38/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   36:42.1 11:49  37.19        0:00.4    17:37.8     19:08:06        255        784 
  598   911 Amber Kinavey           40 F  55/168  F40-44 Oregon City     OR   36:42.2 11:49  41.69        0:00.1    17:37.9     19:00:29         10         53 
  599   913 Stacey Morrill          54 F  26/102  F50-54 Tualatin        OR   36:42.8 11:49  48.03        0:00.6    17:38.5     19:00:30          3         21 
  600  1615 Scott O   Neill         50 M  22/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   36:45.6 11:50  40.13        0:02.8    17:41.3     19:00:59        256        784 
  601  1845 Jen Reffel              38 F  49/159  F35-39 Happy Valley    OR   36:45.6 11:50  41.17                  17:41.3     19:04:40         10         30 
  602  1256 Julie Lewis-Saboe       52 F  27/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR   36:46.5 11:51  46.73        0:00.9    17:42.2     19:00:58         37        151 
  603   392 Annette Adams           41 F  56/168  F40-44 Yacolt          WA   36:47.2 11:51  41.82        0:00.7    17:42.9     19:05:16          1          4 
  604   289 Maria Chia              36 F  50/159  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   36:47.2 11:51  40.78                  17:42.9     19:08:01         38        151 
  605    33 Cassandra Mercer        45 F  26/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   36:49.6 11:52  43.13        0:02.4    17:45.3     19:00:54        257        784 
  606  1010 Rachel Amel Duleba      36 F  51/159  F35-39 Tigard          OR   36:51.7 11:52  40.69        0:02.1    17:47.4     19:08:32         14         61 
  607   247 Ruby Olivas              9 F  12/37   F01-12 Hillsboro       OR   36:52.5 11:53  47.59        0:00.8    17:48.2     19:01:20         22         69 
  608   229 Destiny Fogarty-Olivas  48 F  27/115  F45-49 Hillsboro       OR   36:54.2 11:53  44.35        0:01.7    17:49.9     19:01:19         23         69 
  609   207 Dawn Loomis             52 F  28/102  F50-54 Sandy           OR   36:55.2 11:53  46.54        0:01.0    17:50.9     19:00:36          4         29 
  610   868 Juliae Riva             23 F  17/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   36:57.0 11:54  40.06        0:01.8    17:52.7     19:01:44        258        784 
  611  1380 Raminta Rudys           48 F  28/115  F45-49 Beaverton       OR   36:59.3 11:55  44.25        0:02.3    17:55.0     19:01:31         39        151 
  612  2454 Riley Vest              11 M  14/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   36:59.5 11:55  41.36        0:00.2    17:55.2     19:03:50        259        784 
  613  1634 Keeley Chan             25 F  43/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   37:00.2 11:55  40.00        0:00.7    17:55.9     19:01:19        260        784 
  614   547 Scuba Steve Bohach      42 M  39/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   37:00.2 11:55  37.43                  17:55.9     19:00:17        261        784 
  615  1552 Leann Dobbs             60 F  16/56   F60-64 Hillsboro       OR   37:00.3 11:55  51.71        0:00.1    17:56.0     19:02:23         24         69 
  616  1872 Evan Sterneck           30 F  49/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   37:00.4 11:55  39.99        0:00.1    17:56.1     19:04:29        262        784 
  617   546 Michelle Greenberg      43 F  57/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   37:01.5 11:55  42.18        0:01.1    17:57.2     19:00:17        263        784 
  618   234 Jennifer Mayo           42 F  58/168  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR   37:01.6 11:56  41.86        0:00.1    17:57.3     19:05:03         25         69 
  619  1873 Matt Haly               33 M  35/80   M30-34 Beaverton       OR   37:01.7 11:56  35.24        0:00.1    17:57.4     19:04:29         40        151 
  620    65 Delaina Vest            42 F  59/168  F40-44 Tigard          OR   37:01.7 11:56  41.86                  17:57.4     19:03:52         15         61 
  621  1871 Louis Wheatley          30 M  36/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   37:02.0 11:56  34.92        0:00.3    17:57.7     19:04:29        264        784 
  622   374 Sue Reynolds            62 F  17/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   37:02.5 11:56  53.14        0:00.5    17:58.2     19:03:47        265        784 
  623  1058 Athena Chen             34 F  50/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   37:03.0 11:56  40.22        0:00.5    17:58.7     19:10:27        266        784 
  624  1179 Darren Carpenter        53 M  23/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   37:03.7 11:56  40.79        0:00.7    17:59.4     19:00:07        267        784 
  625  1270 Kira Chan               21 F  18/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   37:04.6 11:57  39.92        0:00.9    18:00.3     19:01:13        268        784 
  626   201 Brad Vest               42 M  40/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   37:04.9 11:57  37.35        0:00.3    18:00.6     19:03:50        269        784 
  627  1770 Don Gamiles             60 M  13/34   M60-64 Camas           WA   37:05.5 11:57  43.23        0:00.6    18:01.2     19:02:59         10         32 
  628    63 Jennifer McClellan      47 F  29/115  F45-49 Tigard          OR   37:06.2 11:57  43.66        0:00.7    18:01.9     19:04:13         16         61 
  629  2440 Vanderlene Kung         39 F  52/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   37:08.2 11:58  40.93        0:02.0    18:03.9     19:10:23        270        784 
  630   271 Eliza Miller            30 F  51/140  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR   37:11.8 11:59  39.79        0:03.6    18:07.5     19:04:27         26         69 
  631  1251 Dina Kilgo              53 F  29/102  F50-54 Gresham         OR   37:17.3 12:01  46.71        0:05.5    18:13.0     19:04:11         11         81 
  632   994 Aimee Hutzell-Bloom     33 F  52/140  F30-34 Forest Grove    OR   37:17.6 12:01  39.87        0:00.3    18:13.3     19:06:43          9         12 
  633   955 Carol Mollet            41 F  60/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   37:22.0 12:02  41.17        0:04.4    18:17.7     19:09:52        271        784 
  634  1359 Lee Smith               48 M  32/68   M45-49 Otis            OR   37:22.0 12:02  38.85                  18:17.7     19:01:32          1          2 
  635  1358 Nicole Smith            39 F  53/159  F35-39 Otis            OR   37:23.4 12:03  40.65        0:01.4    18:19.1     19:01:32          2          2 
  636  1960 Randy Nosrati           58 M   9/42   M55-59 Camas           WA   37:24.5 12:03  42.15        0:01.1    18:20.2     19:00:00         11         32 
  637  1834 Chris Lawrence          38 M  31/85   M35-39 Seattle         WA   37:24.8 12:03  35.95        0:00.3    18:20.5     19:00:20          9         18 
  638  1674 Bridget Martinson       26 F  44/114  F25-29 Woodland        WA   37:28.0 12:04  39.50        0:03.2    18:23.7     19:03:53          8         13 
  639  1499 Stephanie East          37 F  54/159  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   37:28.6 12:04  40.16        0:00.6    18:24.3     19:08:55         41        151 
  640   642 Jen Cardinale           29 F  45/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   37:28.8 12:04  39.49        0:00.2    18:24.5     19:09:05        272        784 
  641   270 Hanna Greenstein        29 F  46/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   37:30.6 12:05  39.46        0:01.8    18:26.3     19:09:04        273        784 
  642  1254 Natalie Miranda-Miller  39 F  55/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   37:34.2 12:06  40.46        0:03.6    18:29.9     19:03:56        274        784 
  643   648 Karah Gilfillan         20 F  19/55   F20-24 Troutdale       OR   37:34.6 12:06  39.39        0:00.4    18:30.3     19:02:11          4         17 
  644   220 Tanner Fiske            58 M  10/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   37:35.0 12:06  41.95        0:00.4    18:30.7     19:09:03        275        784 
  645  1831 John Kehrli             44 M  41/82   M40-44 Seattle         WA   37:37.0 12:07  37.40        0:02.0    18:32.7     19:00:29         10         18 
  646   329 Ryan Irving             39 M  32/85   M35-39 Gladstone       OR   37:44.2 12:09  35.91        0:07.2    18:39.9     19:06:42          2         11 
  647   134 Tayler Vandewege        12 F  13/37   F01-12 Forest Grove    OR   37:46.0 12:10  43.12        0:01.8    18:41.7     19:00:07         10         12 
  648  1072 Natalie Kelly           39 F  56/159  F35-39 Somerville      MA   37:46.6 12:10  40.24        0:00.6    18:42.3     19:06:40          1          2 
  649  1832 Sommer Kehrli           44 F  61/168  F40-44 Seattle         WA   37:47.1 12:10  41.64        0:00.5    18:42.8     19:00:17         11         18 
  650  2443 Scott Kilgo             54 M  24/48   M50-54 Gresham         OR   37:47.9 12:10  40.30        0:00.8    18:43.6     19:04:11         12         81 
  651  1111 Madison Long            25 F  47/114  F25-29 Astoria         OR   37:49.9 12:11  39.12        0:02.0    18:45.6     19:01:02          2          8 
  652   166 Christopher Muscarella  29 M  35/61   M25-29 Battle Ground   WA   37:52.3 12:12  34.11        0:02.4    18:48.0     19:01:03          4         25 
  653   162 Gabriella Franco        24 F  20/55   F20-24 Warrenton       OR   37:52.4 12:12  39.08        0:00.1    18:48.1     19:01:01          1          3 
  654  1639 Jaime Bassett           39 F  57/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   37:52.7 12:12  40.13        0:00.3    18:48.4     19:07:22        276        784 
  655  1781 Kate Pearson            15 F   7/24   F13-15 Beaverton       OR   37:55.8 12:13  40.87        0:03.1    18:51.5     19:01:32         42        151 
  656  1014 Rachel Arnold           49 F  30/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   38:02.4 12:15  43.55        0:06.6    18:58.1     19:01:14        277        784 
  657  1443 Stephanie Goodman       28 F  48/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   38:06.9 12:17  38.83        0:04.5    19:02.6     19:08:03        278        784 
  658  1444 Cody Goodman            30 M  37/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   38:07.7 12:17  33.92        0:00.8    19:03.4     19:08:04        279        784 
  659  1992 Karlee Zurcher          19 F   9/32   F16-19 Lake Oswego     OR   38:10.4 12:18  38.90        0:02.7    19:06.1     19:02:50         15         32 
  660  1958 Stephanie Ristow        35 F  58/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   38:10.4 12:18  39.16                  19:06.1     19:03:54        280        784 
  661  1225 Lisa Appel              47 F  31/115  F45-49 La Center       WA   38:11.1 12:18  42.43        0:00.7    19:06.8     19:01:36          2          9 
  662   999 Harley Ortiz-Medeiros   26 M  36/61   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   38:12.1 12:18  33.77        0:01.0    19:07.8     19:05:05         43        151 
  663  1355 Sasha Kochinski         27 F  49/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   38:13.0 12:19  38.73        0:00.9    19:08.7     19:05:04         44        151 
  664   352 B M Rahman              38 M  33/85   M35-39 Hillsboro       OR   38:14.9 12:19  35.17        0:01.9    19:10.6     19:00:44         27         69 
  665  1685 Nadia Intilangelo       60 F  18/56   F60-64 Hillsboro       OR   38:15.8 12:19  50.01        0:00.9    19:11.5     19:04:11         28         69 
  666  1682 Dennis Caravakis        32 M  38/80   M30-34 Hillsboro       OR   38:15.8 12:19  33.98                  19:11.5     19:04:11         29         69 
  667  2153 Addie Murray            15 F   8/24   F13-15 Beavercreek     OR   38:18.2 12:20  40.47        0:02.4    19:13.9     19:04:15          3          4 
  668  1938 Eloise Armstrong        11 F  14/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   38:23.7 12:22  43.32        0:05.5    19:19.4     19:02:18        281        784 
  669   407 Eric Schild             65 M   3/14   M65-69 Tigard          OR   38:24.1 12:22  43.66        0:00.4    19:19.8     19:04:08         17         61 
  670  2436 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR   38:26.8 12:23  33.55        0:02.7    19:22.5     19:08:03        282        784 
  671   402 Stephanie Melton        24 F  21/55   F20-24 Tualatin        OR   38:27.3 12:23  38.49        0:00.5    19:23.0     19:02:58          4         21 
  672    37 Kevin Beattie           47 M  33/68   M45-49 Newberg         OR   38:27.3 12:23  37.45                  19:23.0     19:04:02          9         14 
  673   401 Paige Melton            21 F  22/55   F20-24 Spokane         WA   38:27.9 12:23  38.48        0:00.6    19:23.6     19:02:58          3          3 
  674  1404 Andrew Patterson        37 M  34/85   M35-39 Kennewick       WA   38:29.1 12:24  34.69        0:01.2    19:24.8     19:05:14          1          1 
  675  2137 Julian Murph             8 M  15/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   38:29.2 12:24  44.22        0:00.1    19:24.9     19:05:05        283        784 
  676  2138 Wes Murph               48 M  34/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   38:29.2 12:24  37.72                  19:24.9     19:05:06        284        784 
  677   273 Ed Steed                42 M  42/82   M40-44 Castle Rock     WA   38:29.2 12:24  35.99                  19:24.9     19:07:01          2          6 
  678   454 Larry Melton            59 M  11/42   M55-59 Tualatin        OR   38:30.0 12:24  41.30        0:00.8    19:25.7     19:02:58          5         21 
  679  2136 Genevieve Gagnon        46 F  32/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   38:30.7 12:24  41.63        0:00.7    19:26.4     19:05:05        285        784 
  680  1751 Josh Hardiman           14 M  16/27   M13-15 Portland        OR   38:34.7 12:26  36.77        0:04.0    19:30.4     19:02:44        286        784 
  681  1215 Connie Virell           64 F  19/56   F60-64 Fairview        OR   38:36.0 12:26  52.50        0:01.3    19:31.7     19:00:00          1         10 
  682  1933 Danielle Anderson       28 F  50/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   38:36.1 12:26  38.34        0:00.1    19:31.8     19:02:31         45        151 
  683  1934 Erik Anderson           29 M  37/61   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   38:37.1 12:26  33.45        0:01.0    19:32.8     19:02:31         46        151 
  684  1608 Nicci Sellin            39 F  59/159  F35-39 Sandy           OR   38:37.2 12:26  39.36        0:00.1    19:32.9     19:00:00          5         29 
  685   126 Bev Klason              76 F   1/6    F75-79 Portland        OR   38:37.2 12:26  63.91                  19:32.9     19:00:16        287        784 
  686   808 Jessica Yungeberg       29 F  51/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   38:37.6 12:26  38.32        0:00.4    19:33.3     19:09:19        288        784 
  687  1201 Gary Fitch              39 M  35/85   M35-39 Sandy           OR   38:38.1 12:27  35.07        0:00.5    19:33.8     19:00:00          6         29 
  688   709 Annie Teav              33 F  53/140  F30-34 Happy Valley    OR   38:39.4 12:27  38.46        0:01.3    19:35.1     19:00:00         11         30 
  689  1206 Jennifer Hause          46 F  33/115  F45-49 Sandy           OR   38:39.5 12:27  41.48        0:00.1    19:35.2     19:00:00          7         29 
  690  2401 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR   38:40.2 12:27  33.36        0:00.7    19:35.9     19:00:00        289        784 
  691  1177 Sarah Vibbard           33 F  54/140  F30-34 Sandy           OR   38:40.3 12:27  38.44        0:00.1    19:36.0     19:00:00          8         29 
  692  1486 Tara Takano             33 F  55/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   38:40.4 12:27  38.44        0:00.1    19:36.1     19:02:31        290        784 
  693  1265 Danielle Thomas         40 F  62/168  F40-44 Kalama          WA   38:41.4 12:28  39.55        0:01.0    19:37.1     19:01:44          1          1 
  694  2100 Paige Von Sprecken      26 F  52/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   38:42.7 12:28  38.23        0:01.3    19:38.4     19:02:34        291        784 
  695  1784 Nadia Gaya              40 M  43/82   M40-44 Brooklyn        NY   38:45.1 12:29  35.23        0:02.4    19:40.8     19:05:52          1          2 
  696  2163 Jillian Steinberg       30 F  56/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   38:45.9 12:29  38.18        0:00.8    19:41.6     19:02:31        292        784 
  697   971 Nick Pionk              30 M  39/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   38:51.0 12:31  33.29        0:05.1    19:46.7     19:06:41        293        784 
  698   515 Tyler Jensen            17 M  15/25   M16-19 Beaverton       OR   38:51.0 12:31  34.75                  19:46.7     19:01:00         47        151 
  699   790 Mohammed Taher          59 M  12/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   38:52.1 12:31  40.91        0:01.1    19:47.8     19:03:47        294        784 
  700   473 Alex Lapp               31 F  57/140  F30-34 Tualatin        OR   38:52.1 12:31  38.12                  19:47.8     19:05:03          6         21 
  701  1440 Colby Schweitzer         8 M  16/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   38:53.1 12:31  43.76        0:01.0    19:48.8     19:02:35        295        784 
  702  1438 Diana Schweitzer        41 F  63/168  F40-44 Oregon City     OR   38:54.2 12:32  39.54        0:01.1    19:49.9     19:02:33         11         53 
  703  1275 Kat Haynes              28 F  53/114  F25-29 Tillamook       OR   38:55.4 12:32  38.02        0:01.2    19:51.1     19:02:25          3          8 
  704   984 Kasey Wagoner           44 N                 Hillsboro       OR   38:56.5 12:33  36.12        0:01.1    19:52.2     19:10:58         30         69 
  705   658 Patrick Deleon          52 M  25/48   M50-54 Beaverton       OR   38:57.9 12:33  38.45        0:01.4    19:53.6     19:02:05         48        151 
  706    30 Sophia Adams            15 F   9/24   F13-15 Kelso           WA   38:58.0 12:33  39.78        0:00.1    19:53.7     19:07:58          1         10 
  707  1441 Leilani Lutes           38 F  60/159  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   38:58.2 12:33  38.83        0:00.2    19:53.9     19:02:02         49        151 
  708  1993 Jen Layton              35 F  61/159  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   38:58.3 12:33  38.36        0:00.1    19:54.0     19:02:03         50        151 
  709  1092 Maria Franco            25 F  54/114  F25-29 Bay City        OR   38:59.1 12:33  37.96        0:00.8    19:54.8     19:02:26          1          1 
  710  1054 Caleb Haynes            27 M  38/61   M25-29 Tillamook       OR   38:59.1 12:33  33.09                  19:54.8     19:02:26          4          8 
  711   514 Caitlyn Jensen          21 F  23/55   F20-24 Beaverton       OR   38:59.4 12:33  37.96        0:00.3    19:55.1     19:00:57         51        151 
  712  1379 Eva Wagoner             37 F  62/159  F35-39 Hillsboro       OR   39:00.4 12:34  38.58        0:01.0    19:56.1     19:10:57         31         69 
  713   121 Kane Finders            16 M  16/25   M16-19 Troutdale       OR   39:00.7 12:34  35.12        0:00.3    19:56.4     19:04:44          5         17 
  714   361 Alicia Eyer              7 F  15/37   F01-12 Kelso           WA   39:01.0 12:34  48.10        0:00.3    19:56.7     19:07:56          2         10 
  715   246 Kyle Simonton           35 M  36/85   M35-39 Vancouver       WA   39:01.9 12:34  33.78        0:00.9    19:57.6     19:09:10         44        182 
  716  1566 Amber Bollman           43 F  64/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   39:02.2 12:34  40.01        0:00.3    19:57.9     19:00:48        296        784 
  717   794 Darrin Estep            47 M  35/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   39:03.9 12:35  36.86        0:01.7    19:59.6     19:04:13        297        784 
  718   748 Mark Beck               44 M  44/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   39:04.3 12:35  36.00        0:00.4    20:00.0     19:04:13        298        784 
  719   599 Andrew Perkins          27 M  39/61   M25-29 Gladstone       OR   39:04.3 12:35  33.02                  20:00.0     19:02:13          3         11 
  720   248 Tori Demyer             32 F  58/140  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   39:04.6 12:35  37.96        0:00.3    20:00.3     19:09:08         45        182 
  721  1949 Terry Cousins           50 M  26/48   M50-54 Brush Prairie   WA   39:05.9 12:36  37.73        0:01.3    20:01.6     19:07:28          2          2 
  722  1432 Drydyn Cook             30 F  59/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   39:06.5 12:36  37.84        0:00.6    20:02.2     19:01:22        299        784 
  723  2188 Darren Stowell          50 M  27/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   39:08.0 12:36  37.69        0:01.5    20:03.7     19:01:08        300        784 
  724  1670 Scoti Snider            47 F  34/115  F45-49 Beaverton       OR   39:08.3 12:36  41.39        0:00.3    20:04.0     19:00:54         52        151 
  725  1080 Ashley Arehart          39 F  63/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   39:10.4 12:37  38.80        0:02.1    20:06.1     19:03:18        301        784 
  726  1119 Patrick Leclaire        36 M  37/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   39:10.6 12:37  33.86        0:00.2    20:06.3     19:03:18        302        784 
  727   651 Ruth And Rice           60 F  20/56   F60-64 Vancouver       WA   39:10.7 12:37  48.84        0:00.1    20:06.4     19:00:15         46        182 
  728  1209 Chloe Himes             11 F  16/37   F01-12 Gresham         OR   39:12.2 12:38  42.43        0:01.5    20:07.9     19:02:49         13         81 
  729   650 Hugh Rice               60 M  14/34   M60-64 Vancouver       WA   39:12.8 12:38  40.89        0:00.6    20:08.5     19:00:13         47        182 
  730  1501 Natalie Gutierrez       18 F  10/32   F16-19 Portland        OR   39:13.1 12:38  38.16        0:00.3    20:08.8     19:02:48        303        784 
  731  1750 Ruth Kemmy              54 F  30/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   39:13.5 12:38  44.95        0:00.4    20:09.2     19:02:42        304        784 
  732   262 Jonathan Martinez       36 M  38/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   39:13.5 12:38  33.82                  20:09.2     19:06:22        305        784 
  733   435 Samira Masoom           37 F  64/159  F35-39 Tigard          OR   39:13.7 12:38  38.37        0:00.2    20:09.4     19:00:59         18         61 
  734   307 Dana Conlon             33 F  60/140  F30-34 Beaverton       OR   39:14.0 12:38  37.89        0:00.3    20:09.7     19:06:21         53        151 
  735   266 Bethany Phillips        47 F  35/115  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   39:14.8 12:38  41.28        0:00.8    20:10.5     19:07:11         48        182 
  736   684 Jim Webster             38 M  39/85   M35-39 Damascus        OR   39:14.8 12:38  34.27                  20:10.5     19:08:44          6         23 
  737   288 Randy Teadtke           63 M  15/34   M60-64 Warrenton       OR   39:15.3 12:39  41.95        0:00.5    20:11.0     19:04:07          2          3 
  738   449 Zerin Fatima            34 F  61/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   39:17.0 12:39  37.93        0:01.7    20:12.7     19:00:55        306        784 
  739    12 Shelby Thornber         31 F  62/140  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   39:18.0 12:39  37.70        0:01.0    20:13.7     19:05:47         49        182 
  740   838 Susanne Young           68 F   3/34   F65-69 Portland        OR   39:20.9 12:40  54.77        0:02.9    20:16.6     19:08:41        307        784 
  741  2474 Ariana Stella           31 F  63/140  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   39:24.9 12:42  37.59        0:04.0    20:20.6     19:00:14         50        182 
  742  1334 Holly Sparks            49 F  36/115  F45-49 Boring          OR   39:25.4 12:42  42.02        0:00.5    20:21.1     19:09:05          6         20 
  743   197 Summer Jark             35 F  65/159  F35-39 Estacada        OR   39:27.5 12:42  37.89        0:02.1    20:23.2     19:00:00          4          8 
  744   538 Lindsey Dryden          38 F  66/159  F35-39 Happy Valley    OR   39:28.3 12:43  38.34        0:00.8    20:24.0     19:00:00         12         30 
  745   348 Skyler Swan             33 F  64/140  F30-34 Mitchell        SD   39:29.5 12:43  37.65        0:01.2    20:25.2     19:00:00          1          1 
  746   506 Sonny Waechter          37 F  67/159  F35-39 Damascus        OR   39:29.7 12:43  38.11        0:00.2    20:25.4     19:00:00          7         23 
  747  1346 Becca Reel              52 F  31/102  F50-54 Sandy           OR   39:31.5 12:44  43.48        0:01.8    20:27.2     19:08:59          9         29 
  748   613 Taylor Regier           30 M  40/80   M30-34 Clackamas       OR   39:32.5 12:44  32.71        0:01.0    20:28.2     19:06:20         11         21 
  749    15 Sherri Paru             53 F  32/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR   39:32.9 12:44  44.04        0:00.4    20:28.6     19:01:02         54        151 
  750   614 Freddie Currier         59 M  13/42   M55-59 Snohomish       WA   39:32.9 12:44  40.20                  20:28.6     19:06:19          1          1 
  751   406 Stephanie Thompson-Mcco 34 F  65/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   39:33.7 12:45  37.66        0:00.8    20:29.4     19:03:14        308        784 
  752    39 Emily Kabir             32 F  66/140  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR   39:34.4 12:45  37.48        0:00.7    20:30.1     19:00:57         32         69 
  753   405 Heather Thompson-Mccoll 34 F  67/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   39:35.6 12:45  37.63        0:01.2    20:31.3     19:03:15        309        784 
  754   717 Erin Bayne              45 F  37/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   39:36.7 12:45  40.10        0:01.1    20:32.4     19:08:15        310        784 
  755  1656 Kathryn Rogers          47 F  38/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   39:37.1 12:46  40.89        0:00.4    20:32.8     19:08:12        311        784 
  756  2047 Craig Cook              50 M  28/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   39:37.6 12:46  37.22        0:00.5    20:33.3     19:03:31        312        784 
  757   428 Liam Hindman             9 M  17/51   M01-12 Cornelius       OR   39:39.1 12:46  41.23        0:01.5    20:34.8     19:00:23          1          6 
  758  2133 Bianca Flores           27 F  55/114  F25-29 Hillsboro       OR   39:39.4 12:46  37.32        0:00.3    20:35.1     19:05:53         33         69 
  759  2054 Susan Vanderveer        24 F  24/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   39:40.6 12:47  37.30        0:01.2    20:36.3     19:02:23        313        784 
  760  2048 Ella Cook               13 F  10/24   F13-15 Portland        OR   39:40.8 12:47  40.24        0:00.2    20:36.5     19:03:27        314        784 
  761  2056 Jacklyn Hoppe           24 F  25/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   39:41.1 12:47  37.29        0:00.3    20:36.8     19:02:22        315        784 
  762   478 Sadie Brown              9 F  17/37   F01-12 Cornelius       OR   39:43.4 12:48  44.18        0:02.3    20:39.1     19:00:22          2          6 
  763   427 Christina Hindman       48 F  39/115  F45-49 Cornelius       OR   39:43.5 12:48  41.20        0:00.1    20:39.2     19:00:21          3          6 
  764   130 Mickie Moran            68 F   4/34   F65-69 Portland        OR   39:48.0 12:49  54.15        0:04.5    20:43.7     19:04:47        316        784 
  765  1306 Abram Schmitz           11 M  18/51   M01-12 Tigard          OR   39:48.7 12:49  38.43        0:00.7    20:44.4     19:03:52         19         61 
  766   429 Cortney Loeffler        43 F  65/168  F40-44 Cornelius       OR   39:48.8 12:49  39.23        0:00.1    20:44.5     19:00:21          4          6 
  767  2110 Finley Langdon          11 M  19/51   M01-12 Vancouver       WA   39:49.1 12:49  38.43        0:00.3    20:44.8     19:01:42         51        182 
  768   203 Colton Vest             11 M  20/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   39:49.4 12:50  38.42        0:00.3    20:45.1     19:03:54        317        784 
  769   696 Casey Nesbitt           28 F  56/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   39:49.5 12:50  37.16        0:00.1    20:45.2     19:07:24        318        784 
  770   305 Debbie Day              62 F  21/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   39:49.9 12:50  49.42        0:00.4    20:45.6     19:04:46        319        784 
  771  1850 Tim Duggan              48 M  36/68   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   39:50.9 12:50  36.43        0:01.0    20:46.6     19:06:40         55        151 
  772  2109 Carly Langdon           38 F  68/159  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   39:51.3 12:50  37.97        0:00.4    20:47.0     19:01:40         52        182 
  773   649 Colleen Manning         29 F  57/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   39:53.8 12:51  37.10        0:02.5    20:49.5     19:07:22        320        784 
  774  1062 Emily Usher             30 F  68/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   39:54.0 12:51  37.09        0:00.2    20:49.7     19:02:19        321        784 
  775  1190 Anthony Peerenboom      44 M  45/82   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   39:54.3 12:51  35.25        0:00.3    20:50.0     19:00:45         56        151 
  776   616 Kiley Konruff           39 F  69/159  F35-39 Rockaway        OR   39:57.1 12:52  38.05        0:02.8    20:52.8     19:00:24          1          1 
  777    53 Denise Adan             37 F  70/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   39:57.6 12:52  37.66        0:00.5    20:53.3     19:02:19        322        784 
  778   585 Azure Edwards           45 F  40/115  F45-49 Happy Valley    OR   39:58.4 12:52  39.74        0:00.8    20:54.1     19:02:24         13         30 
  779  1083 Jase Williams           12 M  21/51   M01-12 Wasougal        WA   39:59.7 12:53  37.17        0:01.3    20:55.4     19:01:17          1          1 
  780   333 Joshua Andrus           42 M  46/82   M40-44 Gresham         OR   40:00.4 12:53  34.62        0:00.7    20:56.1     19:08:34         14         81 
  781  1619 Michele Bennett         51 F  33/102  F50-54 Dallas          OR   40:02.7 12:54  42.37        0:02.3    20:58.4     19:00:00          1          2 
  782  1492 Rudy Murgo              44 M  47/82   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   40:03.0 12:54  35.12        0:00.3    20:58.7     19:00:15         57        151 
  783  2115 Maureen Royer           47 F  41/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   40:07.0 12:55  40.38        0:04.0    21:02.7     19:00:31        323        784 
  784  1883 Kristen Tabor           49 F  42/115  F45-49 Durham          OR   40:08.5 12:56  41.27        0:01.5    21:04.2     19:00:43          1          1 
  785  1574 Doreen Dawson           51 F  34/102  F50-54 Salem           OR   40:11.0 12:56  42.22        0:02.5    21:06.7     19:00:00          5         28 
  786  1804 Katherine Efstathiou    34 F  69/140  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR   40:11.4 12:57  37.08        0:00.4    21:07.1     19:00:00         34         69 
  787   812 Stuart Nelson           59 M  14/42   M55-59 Battle Ground   WA   40:12.8 12:57  39.54        0:01.4    21:08.5     19:10:30          5         25 
  788  1710 August Burns            33 N                 Vancouver       WA   40:13.5 12:57  32.44        0:00.7    21:09.2     19:01:01         53        182 
  789  1647 Melissa Bay             44 F  66/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   40:13.6 12:57  39.11        0:00.1    21:09.3     19:01:00        324        784 
  790  1082 Breanna Grable          34 F  70/140  F30-34 Washougal       WA   40:15.5 12:58  37.01        0:01.9    21:11.2     19:01:18          5         13 
  791  1378 Sarah Harrington        45 F  43/115  F45-49 Tigard          OR   40:16.9 12:58  39.43        0:01.4    21:12.6     19:05:32         20         61 
  792  2526 Sean Rivers             43 M  48/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   40:18.0 12:59  34.66        0:01.1    21:13.7     19:09:03        325        784 
  793  2527 Unknown Rivers          43 M  49/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   40:19.2 12:59  34.64        0:01.2    21:14.9     19:09:05        326        784 
  794  1463 Natasha Bramley         43 F  67/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   40:19.3 12:59  38.73        0:00.1    21:15.0     19:05:30        327        784 
  795   356 Natalie Landers-Sherer  28 F  58/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   40:22.1 13:00  36.66        0:02.8    21:17.8     19:03:20        328        784 
  796  2485 Tanja Ivkovic           30 F  71/140  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   40:24.2 13:01  36.63        0:02.1    21:19.9     19:09:23         54        182 
  797  1040 Lucas Bauder            10 M  22/51   M01-12 Yacolt          WA   40:24.8 13:01  39.06        0:00.6    21:20.5     19:05:17          2          4 
  798   360 Ben Landers-Sherer      28 M  40/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   40:24.9 13:01  31.92        0:00.1    21:20.6     19:03:21        329        784 
  799  1867 Sarah Espinosa          28 F  59/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   40:25.2 13:01  36.62        0:00.3    21:20.9     19:03:20        330        784 
  800  2173 Megan Mandel            27 F  60/114  F25-29 Lake Oswego     OR   40:25.2 13:01  36.62                  21:20.9     19:03:18         16         32 
  801   376 Carsten Betz            31 M  41/80   M30-34 Grants Pass     OR   40:26.3 13:01  32.07        0:01.1    21:22.0     19:06:55          1          5 
  802  2172 Daniel Apsey            27 M  41/61   M25-29 Lake Oswego     OR   40:26.4 13:01  31.90        0:00.1    21:22.1     19:03:16         17         32 
  803  1966 Debbie Kistner          49 F  44/115  F45-49 Scappoose       OR   40:29.9 13:03  40.91        0:03.5    21:25.6     19:01:05          3         12 
  804  1718 Chera Justice           33 F  72/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   40:29.9 13:03  36.71                  21:25.6     19:06:53        331        784 
  805   116 Jennifer Lafollette     50 F  35/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   40:29.9 13:03  41.40                  21:25.6     19:01:04        332        784 
  806   163 Gib Barthelemy          62 M  16/34   M60-64 Milwaukie       OR   40:30.1 13:03  40.33        0:00.2    21:25.8     19:02:58         18         44 
  807  1725 Jordan Bryant           32 M  42/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   40:32.7 13:03  32.06        0:02.6    21:28.4     19:06:51        333        784 
  808   160 Craig Rockwood          58 M  15/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   40:33.3 13:04  38.88        0:00.6    21:29.0     19:02:57        334        784 
  809  1851 Sharon Duggan           48 F  45/115  F45-49 Beaverton       OR   40:37.8 13:05  40.28        0:04.5    21:33.5     19:06:39         58        151 
  810   237 Kassidy Rask            28 F  61/114  F25-29 Eagle Creek     OR   40:38.1 13:05  36.42        0:00.3    21:33.8     19:08:27          1          2 
  811   233 Melissa Byram           37 F  71/159  F35-39 Eagle Creek     OR   40:40.1 13:06  37.01        0:02.0    21:35.8     19:08:27          2          2 
  812   528 Tara Boyd               29 F  62/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   40:42.9 13:07  36.35        0:02.8    21:38.6     19:04:20        335        784 
  813   831 Michelle Tran           28 F  63/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   40:45.2 13:08  36.32        0:02.3    21:40.9     19:06:32        336        784 
  814   688 Margaret Armstrong      42 F  68/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   40:49.0 13:09  37.98        0:03.8    21:44.7     19:02:18        337        784 
  815  1876 Tia Over                43 F  69/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   40:50.1 13:09  38.24        0:01.1    21:45.8     19:06:46        338        784 
  816  1151 Rebekah Nelson          62 F  22/56   F60-64 Longview        WA   40:51.5 13:10  48.18        0:01.4    21:47.2     19:10:11          2         13 
  817  1909 Shannon Parker          39 F  72/159  F35-39 West Linn       OR   40:52.3 13:10  37.19        0:00.8    21:48.0     19:06:46         11         23 
  818  2008 Susan Tostenrude        58 F  16/69   F55-59 Camas           WA   40:54.2 13:10  45.47        0:01.9    21:49.9     19:04:32         12         32 
  819  1421 Kt Sharkey              33 F  73/140  F30-34 Eugene          OR   40:54.3 13:10  36.35        0:00.1    21:50.0     19:00:50          2          2 
  820  1263 Lalonnie O'Meara        69 F   5/34   F65-69 Sandy           OR   40:55.6 13:11  53.51        0:01.3    21:51.3     19:01:05         10         29 
  821  1249 Liam O   Meara          11 M  23/51   M01-12 Sandy           OR   40:55.7 13:11  37.38        0:00.1    21:51.4     19:01:05         11         29 
  822  1904 Marci Donaldson         51 F  36/102  F50-54 Gresham         OR   40:56.1 13:11  41.45        0:00.4    21:51.8     19:00:52         15         81 
  823  2125 Jeff Kincaid            54 M  29/48   M50-54 Milwaukie       OR   40:56.9 13:11  37.20        0:00.8    21:52.6     19:03:10         19         44 
  824  1568 Cynthia Schwartz        39 F  73/159  F35-39 London          NA   40:57.6 13:11  37.11        0:00.7    21:53.3     19:04:28          1          1 
  825  1156 David Nelson            67 M   4/14   M65-69 Longview        WA   40:58.2 13:12  41.70        0:00.6    21:53.9     19:10:07          3         13 
  826  2012 Dave Tostenrude         56 M  16/42   M55-59 Camas           WA   40:58.9 13:12  37.82        0:00.7    21:54.6     19:04:31         13         32 
  827  1895 Alex Read               10 M  24/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   41:00.9 13:13  38.48        0:02.0    21:56.6     19:04:14        339        784 
  828     5 Kathy Kincaid           54 F  37/102  F50-54 Milwaukie       OR   41:02.7 13:13  42.96        0:01.8    21:58.4     19:03:08         20         44 
  829  1929 Jacob Anderson          32 M  43/80   M30-34 Vancouver       WA   41:02.7 13:13  31.67                  21:58.4     19:04:12         55        182 
  830  1927 Brianna Anderson        28 F  64/114  F25-29 Gresham         OR   41:03.2 13:13  36.05        0:00.5    21:58.9     19:04:12         16         81 
  831  1839 Joey Domek              27 M  42/61   M25-29 West Linn       OR   41:03.8 13:14  31.41        0:00.6    21:59.5     19:03:48         12         23 
  832   534 Jamie Barrett           42 F  70/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   41:04.1 13:14  37.74        0:00.3    21:59.8     19:00:00        340        784 
  833  1884 Stephanie Read          41 F  71/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   41:04.1 13:14  37.46                  21:59.8     19:04:13        341        784 
  834  1838 Vanessa Burnham         31 F  74/140  F30-34 West Linn       OR   41:06.2 13:14  36.05        0:02.1    22:01.9     19:03:48         13         23 
  835   782 Traci Johnson           54 F  38/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA   41:07.1 13:15  42.88        0:00.9    22:02.8     19:04:23         56        182 
  836  2213 Nicole Callison         29 F  65/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   41:08.6 13:15  35.97        0:01.5    22:04.3     19:07:05        342        784 
  837  1212 Chris Rosero            24 M  17/29   M20-24 Portland        OR   41:09.4 13:15  31.34        0:00.8    22:05.1     19:07:28        343        784 
  838   353 Jaime Cerda             33 F  75/140  F30-34 Newberg         OR   41:09.8 13:15  36.12        0:00.4    22:05.5     19:09:24         10         14 
  839  1211 Madison Casey           24 F  26/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   41:10.4 13:16  35.95        0:00.6    22:06.1     19:07:28        344        784 
  840  1709 Aaron Langeliers        43 M  50/82   M40-44 Oregon City     OR   41:11.1 13:16  33.91        0:00.7    22:06.8     19:09:39         12         53 
  841   397 Linda Sullivan          62 F  23/56   F60-64 Ridgefield      WA   41:11.3 13:16  47.79        0:00.2    22:07.0     19:09:25          5         10 
  842  1160 Kurt Eckert             52 M  30/48   M50-54 Beaverton       OR   41:12.0 13:16  36.37        0:00.7    22:07.7     19:06:47         59        151 
  843  2022 Warren Nickerson        59 M  17/42   M55-59 Keizer          OR   41:13.6 13:17  38.57        0:01.6    22:09.3     19:01:15          2          5 
  844   783 Dan Buell               65 M   5/14   M65-69 Vancouver       WA   41:14.0 13:17  40.66        0:00.4    22:09.7     19:04:17         57        182 
  845  1708 Jennifer Langeliers     38 F  74/159  F35-39 Oregon City     OR   41:18.9 13:18  36.63        0:04.9    22:14.6     19:09:36         13         53 
  846  1393 Adam Weber              41 M  51/82   M40-44 West Lafayette  IN   41:19.9 13:19  33.27        0:01.0    22:15.6     19:00:04          2          2 
  847  1422 Devin Kremidas          29 F  66/114  F25-29 Hillsboro       OR   41:20.7 13:19  35.80        0:00.8    22:16.4     19:03:37         35         69 
  848    57 Melissa Bauder          38 F  75/159  F35-39 Yacolt          WA   41:22.8 13:20  36.57        0:02.1    22:18.5     19:05:19          3          4 
  849    64 Jessica Gomez           32 F  76/140  F30-34 Tigard          OR   41:25.2 13:20  35.81        0:02.4    22:20.9     19:04:06         21         61 
  850  1979 David Callison          36 M  40/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   41:28.4 13:21  31.99        0:03.2    22:24.1     19:07:04        345        784 
  851  1175 Leilah Buker            23 F  27/55   F20-24 Beaverton       OR   41:29.6 13:22  35.67        0:01.2    22:25.3     19:07:08         60        151 
  852  1084 Tajwar Taher            28 M  43/61   M25-29 Somerville      NJ   41:31.4 13:22  31.07        0:01.8    22:27.1     19:03:48          2          2 
  853   860 Raeesah Taher           25 F  67/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   41:32.0 13:23  35.63        0:00.6    22:27.7     19:03:48        346        784 
  854  1539 Suzanne Le              47 F  46/115  F45-49 Sherwood        OR   41:32.5 13:23  39.00        0:00.5    22:28.2     19:07:56          3         17 
  855   702 Michelle Primley Benton 39 F  76/159  F35-39 Seattle         WA   41:34.1 13:23  36.57        0:01.6    22:29.8     19:07:27         12         18 
  856   526 Sarah Higgins           36 F  77/159  F35-39 Troutdale Or    OR   41:38.2 13:25  36.03        0:04.1    22:33.9     19:08:46          1          1 
  857   255 Rose Galloway           60 F  24/56   F60-64 Vancouver       WA   41:38.3 13:25  45.95        0:00.1    22:34.0     19:04:08         58        182 
  858   867 Elizabeth Wells         49 F  47/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   41:39.5 13:25  39.77        0:01.2    22:35.2     19:02:59        347        784 
  859  1514 Simon Watson            57 M  18/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   41:40.6 13:25  37.51        0:01.1    22:36.3     19:00:31        348        784 
  860  1471 Sarah Watson            55 F  17/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   41:41.0 13:25  42.86        0:00.4    22:36.7     19:00:30        349        784 
  861  2093 Russ Lascink            47 M  37/68   M45-49 Redondo Beach   CA   41:41.0 13:25  34.55                  22:36.7     19:06:43          2          4 
  862  1399 Leilani Stone           43 F  72/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   41:41.1 13:25  37.47        0:00.1    22:36.8     19:04:01        350        784 
  863  1787 Catherine Graham        67 F   6/34   F65-69 Vancouver       WA   41:42.5 13:26  50.87        0:01.4    22:38.2     19:00:49         59        182 
  864   351 Christine Hammer        44 F  73/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   41:42.8 13:26  37.72        0:00.3    22:38.5     19:00:48         60        182 
  865  1400 Arlene Cajulao          68 F   7/34   F65-69 Portland        OR   41:43.7 13:26  51.65        0:00.9    22:39.4     19:04:01        351        784 
  866  1885 Mary Tolman             48 F  48/115  F45-49 Rainier         OR   41:45.0 13:27  39.20        0:01.3    22:40.7     19:00:21          2          2 
  867  1693 Sam Trippe               8 M  25/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   41:45.4 13:27  40.75        0:00.4    22:41.1     19:03:51        352        784 
  868  2058 Jasmine Pickering       30 F  77/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   41:45.7 13:27  35.44        0:00.3    22:41.4     19:04:00        353        784 
  869  1530 John Trippe             47 M  38/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   41:46.9 13:27  34.47        0:01.2    22:42.6     19:03:50        354        784 
  870  1518 Kylie Stallings         12 F  18/37   F01-12 Vancouver       WA   41:48.2 13:28  38.95        0:01.3    22:43.9     19:01:22         61        182 
  871  1515 Chris Stallings         46 M  39/68   M45-49 Vancouver       WA   41:48.7 13:28  34.16        0:00.5    22:44.4     19:01:22         62        182 
  872  1004 Jessica Trippe          39 F  78/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   41:49.2 13:28  36.35        0:00.5    22:44.9     19:03:48        355        784 
  873  2067 Kailee Thygeson         17 F  11/32   F16-19 Canby           OR   41:52.4 13:29  36.10        0:03.2    22:48.1     19:02:11          2          9 
  874  1920 Megan Almrayatee        34 F  78/140  F30-34 Happy Valley    OR   41:59.3 13:31  35.49        0:06.9    22:55.0     19:03:25         14         30 
  875  1792 Andrea Neumann          40 F  74/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   42:01.2 13:32  36.41        0:01.9    22:56.9     19:03:23        356        784 
  876  1793 Ahmed Almrayatee        33 M  44/80   M30-34 Beaverton       OR   42:02.0 13:32  31.05        0:00.8    22:57.7     19:03:23         61        151 
  877  1633 Michelle Ferrando       34 F  79/140  F30-34 Salem           OR   42:02.6 13:32  35.44        0:00.6    22:58.3     19:05:01          6         28 
  878   817 Maggie Judd             30 F  80/140  F30-34 Tigard          OR   42:03.3 13:33  35.19        0:00.7    22:59.0     19:07:13         22         61 
  879   183 Brandon Low             26 M  44/61   M25-29 Albany          OR   42:05.4 13:33  30.65        0:02.1    23:01.1     19:07:44          1          1 
  880   819 Ethan Judd              26 M  45/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   42:06.9 13:34  30.63        0:01.5    23:02.6     19:07:12        357        784 
  881  1785 Kendra Lara             29 F  68/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   42:08.3 13:34  35.12        0:01.4    23:04.0     19:03:15         62        151 
  882  1791 Ian Alexander           47 M  40/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   42:09.0 13:34  34.16        0:00.7    23:04.7     19:03:15        358        784 
  883   135 Thomas Ferrando         65 M   6/14   M65-69 Canby           OR   42:12.0 13:35  39.73        0:03.0    23:07.7     19:04:58          3          9 
  884   185 Kelsey Carpenter        35 F  79/159  F35-39 Fairview        OR   42:15.4 13:37  35.38        0:03.4    23:11.1     19:10:00          2         10 
  885   184 Birdie Wermy            40 F  75/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   42:16.2 13:37  36.20        0:00.8    23:11.9     19:05:13        359        784 
  886   231 Scot Cota               53 M  31/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   42:24.8 13:40  35.64        0:08.6    23:20.5     19:05:53        360        784 
  887  1023 Sunny Sidman            25 F  69/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   42:25.1 13:40  34.89        0:00.3    23:20.8     19:06:30         63        151 
  888   558 Zack Hilgart            31 M  45/80   M30-34 Tigard          OR   42:26.7 13:40  30.55        0:01.6    23:22.4     19:02:52         23         61 
  889  1546 Sloane Kenny             6 F  19/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   42:27.4 13:40  46.01        0:00.7    23:23.1     19:05:35        361        784 
  890   738 Rita Hughes             53 F  39/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA   42:29.9 13:41  40.98        0:02.5    23:25.6     19:02:36         63        182 
  891   232 Erin Kent               51 F  40/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   42:30.8 13:42  39.91        0:00.9    23:26.5     19:05:50        362        784 
  892  1103 Brian Braunhuber        45 M  41/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   42:31.2 13:42  33.36        0:00.4    23:26.9     19:02:04        363        784 
  893  1547 Tami Becker             49 F  49/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   42:31.6 13:42  38.96        0:00.4    23:27.3     19:05:35        364        784 
  894  1545 Shannon Kenny           40 F  76/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   42:31.6 13:42  35.98                  23:27.3     19:05:35        365        784 
  895  1123 Erin Price              32 F  81/140  F30-34 Kelso           WA   42:33.0 13:42  34.86        0:01.4    23:28.7     19:08:12          3         10 
  896  1102 Spencer Braunhuber       7 M  26/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   42:35.9 13:43  41.79        0:02.9    23:31.6     19:01:59        366        784 
  897  1121 Dwight Price            32 M  46/80   M30-34 Kelso           WA   42:38.1 13:44  30.49        0:02.2    23:33.8     19:08:11          4         10 
  898   728 Isley Tomlinson         17 F  12/32   F16-19 Portland        OR   42:38.1 13:44  35.46                  23:33.8     19:01:12        367        784 
  899  1129 Kennedy Price            8 F  20/37   F01-12 Kelso           WA   42:38.5 13:44  42.49        0:00.4    23:34.2     19:08:08          5         10 
  900   725 Angie Tomlinson         51 F  41/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   42:39.5 13:44  39.77        0:01.0    23:35.2     19:01:12        368        784 
  901  1699 Farhad Baniani          36 M  41/85   M35-39 Vancouver       WA   42:40.9 13:45  31.08        0:01.4    23:36.6     19:07:53         64        182 
  902  1409 Leah-Faith Sidman       22 F  28/55   F20-24 Tigard          OR   42:41.2 13:45  34.67        0:00.3    23:36.9     19:06:31         24         61 
  903   556 Ava Eyer                 7 F  21/37   F01-12 Kelso           WA   42:42.7 13:45  43.94        0:01.5    23:38.4     19:08:00          6         10 
  904  1698 Nicole Baniani          36 F  80/159  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   42:43.5 13:46  35.11        0:00.8    23:39.2     19:07:51         65        182 
  905   997 Charlotte Kline         26 F  70/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   42:45.2 13:46  34.62        0:01.7    23:40.9     19:06:28        369        784 
  906  1890 Patty Sumner            56 N                 Portland        OR   42:46.1 13:46  36.24        0:00.9    23:41.8     19:05:15        370        784 
  907   156 Gina Hilbert            44 F  77/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   42:47.2 13:47  36.77        0:01.1    23:42.9     19:04:23        371        784 
  908   285 Bernadette Ainsworth    38 F  81/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   42:47.5 13:47  35.37        0:00.3    23:43.2     19:01:02        372        784 
  909   663 Samantha Moore          46 F  50/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   42:48.0 13:47  37.46                  23:43.7     19:07:57        373        784 
  910    29 Alicia Eyer             40 F  78/168  F40-44 Kelso           WA   42:48.0 13:47  35.75        0:00.5    23:43.7     19:07:57          7         10 
  911   826 Michelle Meyers         44 F  79/168  F40-44 Sandy           OR   42:48.2 13:47  36.76        0:00.2    23:43.9     19:10:04         12         29 
  912  1223 Max Morrow              25 M  46/61   M25-29 Port Orchard    WA   42:48.4 13:47  30.14        0:00.2    23:44.1     19:06:34          1          2 
  913  1022 Lisa Morrow             54 F  42/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR   42:49.3 13:47  41.18        0:00.9    23:45.0     19:06:34         64        151 
  914   828 Don Meyers              46 M  42/68   M45-49 Sandy           OR   42:50.1 13:48  33.34        0:00.8    23:45.8     19:10:04         13         29 
  915  1224 Madelon Morrow          28 F  71/114  F25-29 Port Orchard    WA   42:50.1 13:48  34.55                  23:45.8     19:06:33          2          2 
  916   665 Liam Moore              14 M  17/27   M13-15 Portland        OR   42:55.4 13:49  33.04        0:05.3    23:51.1     19:07:51        374        784 
  917  1912 Jill Stevens            51 F  43/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   42:56.0 13:50  39.52        0:00.6    23:51.7     19:05:14        375        784 
  918   774 Jorie Docktor           17 F  13/32   F16-19 Beaverton       OR   42:56.4 13:50  35.20        0:00.4    23:52.1     19:04:57         65        151 
  919  1848 Laura Allen             33 F  82/140  F30-34 Washougal       WA   42:56.8 13:50  34.62        0:00.4    23:52.5     19:02:28          6         13 
  920   313 Koji Sekishiro           6 M  27/51   M01-12 Salem           OR   42:59.0 13:51  43.51        0:02.2    23:54.7     19:00:37          7         28 
  921  2486 Stephanie MacDonald     29 F  72/114  F25-29 Vancouver       WA   43:00.7 13:51  34.41        0:01.7    23:56.4     19:09:02         66        182 
  922   110 Megan Stone             40 F  80/168  F40-44 Salem           OR   43:01.6 13:51  35.56        0:00.9    23:57.3     19:00:38          8         28 
  923   199 Kimberly Sekishiro      39 F  82/159  F35-39 Salem           OR   43:03.6 13:52  35.30        0:02.0    23:59.3     19:00:36          9         28 
  924   565 Sam Dodds                6 M  28/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   43:05.2 13:53  43.40        0:01.6    24:00.9     19:01:36        376        784 
  925  1132 Sarah Brizek            29 F  73/114  F25-29 Washougal       WA   43:05.4 13:53  34.35        0:00.2    24:01.1     19:02:21          7         13 
  926   701 Andrew Benton           42 M  52/82   M40-44 Seattle         WA   43:06.5 13:53  32.13        0:01.1    24:02.2     19:07:29         13         18 
  927  1937 Amelia Armstrong        14 F  11/24   F13-15 Portland        OR   43:07.0 13:53  36.45        0:00.5    24:02.7     19:00:00        377        784 
  928   564 Jaxon Dodds              9 M  29/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   43:08.0 13:53  37.91        0:01.0    24:03.7     19:01:34        378        784 
  929   563 Joey Dodds              36 M  42/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   43:09.4 13:54  30.74        0:01.4    24:05.1     19:01:35        379        784 
  930   856 Walter Dodds            64 M  17/34   M60-64 Manhattan       KS   43:09.9 13:54  38.50        0:00.5    24:05.6     19:01:37          1          2 
  931   855 Dolly Gudder            63 F  25/56   F60-64 Manhattan       KS   43:10.1 13:54  46.25        0:00.2    24:05.8     19:01:35          2          2 
  932  1128 Carol Brizek            61 F  26/56   F60-64 Washougal       WA   43:10.2 13:54  44.94        0:00.1    24:05.9     19:02:17          8         13 
  933  1424 Aria Van Metre           9 F  22/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   43:12.0 13:55  40.63        0:01.8    24:07.7     19:07:26        380        784 
  934  1425 Finn Van Metre           9 M  30/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   43:12.5 13:55  37.84        0:00.5    24:08.2     19:07:26        381        784 
  935   562 Kjersti Dodds           34 F  83/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   43:13.0 13:55  34.48        0:00.5    24:08.7     19:01:33        382        784 
  936  1066 James Van Metre         41 M  53/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   43:13.1 13:55  31.82        0:00.1    24:08.8     19:07:26        383        784 
  937  1246 Jordan Denny            27 F  74/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   43:13.5 13:55  34.24        0:00.4    24:09.2     19:08:37        384        784 
  938  1063 Marya Van Metre         40 F  81/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   43:13.6 13:55  35.40        0:00.1    24:09.3     19:07:25        385        784 
  939  1677 Anna Akita              38 F  83/159  F35-39 Medford         OR   43:14.3 13:56  35.00        0:00.7    24:10.0     19:05:46          1          3 
  940  1678 Alexander Akita          7 M  31/51   M01-12 Medford         OR   43:15.6 13:56  41.15        0:01.3    24:11.3     19:05:45          2          3 
  941  2516 Patrick Darr            41 M  54/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   43:16.7 13:56  31.77        0:01.1    24:12.4     19:04:24        386        784 
  942   732 Jess Barfield           31 F  84/140  F30-34 Beaverton       OR   43:17.1 13:56  34.23        0:00.4    24:12.8     19:08:40         66        151 
  943   141 Kathy Gomez             59 F  18/69   F55-59 Woodland        WA   43:17.3 13:56  43.59        0:00.2    24:13.0     19:03:28          9         13 
  944   988 Corine Denny            30 N                 Beaverton       OR   43:17.4 13:57  29.88        0:00.1    24:13.1     19:08:40         67        151 
  945   138 Jack Darr               11 M  32/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   43:18.2 13:57  35.33        0:00.8    24:13.9     19:04:23        387        784 
  946   143 Aidan Pacheco           13 M  18/27   M13-15 Woodland        WA   43:20.4 13:57  33.46        0:02.2    24:16.1     19:03:23         10         13 
  947   149 Simon Pacheco           42 M  55/82   M40-44 Castle Rock     WA   43:21.3 13:58  31.95        0:00.9    24:17.0     19:03:26          3          6 
  948   148 Kimberly Pacheco        41 F  82/168  F40-44 Woodland        WA   43:21.8 13:58  35.48        0:00.5    24:17.5     19:03:23         11         13 
  949   693 Lauren Boles            28 F  75/114  F25-29 Saint Helens    OR   43:22.6 13:58  34.12        0:00.8    24:18.3     19:00:35          3          5 
  950   228 Tawnya Bacchetti        54 F  44/102  F50-54 Grand Ronde     OR   43:23.8 13:59  40.63        0:01.2    24:19.5     19:03:54          1          1 
  951    27 Christopher Belanger    47 M  43/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   43:25.7 13:59  33.16        0:01.9    24:21.4     19:03:56        388        784 
  952    26 Elizabeth Belanger      43 F  83/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   43:26.6 13:59  35.95        0:00.9    24:22.3     19:03:55        389        784 
  953   795 Colleen Docktor         45 F  51/115  F45-49 Beaverton       OR   43:27.2 14:00  36.55        0:00.6    24:22.9     19:05:02         68        151 
  954  1598 Johanna Castillo        41 F  84/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   43:28.8 14:00  35.38        0:01.6    24:24.5     19:02:17        390        784 
  955  1589 Jason Castillo          40 M  56/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   43:29.4 14:00  31.39        0:00.6    24:25.1     19:02:17        391        784 
  956   773 Brian Docktor           47 M  44/68   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   43:32.4 14:01  33.07        0:03.0    24:28.1     19:04:54         69        151 
  957   793 Gonzalo Arroyo          16 M  17/25   M16-19 Beaverton       OR   43:33.6 14:02  31.45        0:01.2    24:29.3     19:04:54         70        151 
  958  1481 Amy Dalrymple           37 F  84/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   43:33.8 14:02  34.55        0:00.2    24:29.5     19:03:57        392        784 
  959  1467 Karen Cais              39 F  85/159  F35-39 Houston         TX   43:34.1 14:02  34.89        0:00.3    24:29.8     19:00:13          2          2 
  960  1262 Jeanette Caples         68 F   8/34   F65-69 Camas           WA   43:38.8 14:03  49.37        0:04.7    24:34.5     19:09:32         14         32 
  961  1763 Sophia Furrer           20 F  29/55   F20-24 Gresham         OR   43:39.1 14:03  33.91        0:00.3    24:34.8     19:09:31         17         81 
  962  2458 Dennis Lewis            42 M  57/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   43:40.3 14:04  31.72        0:01.2    24:36.0     19:04:52        393        784 
  963   505 Renee King              63 F  27/56   F60-64 Clackamas       OR   43:44.1 14:05  45.66        0:03.8    24:39.8     19:06:00         12         21 
  964  1764 Madi Furrer             23 F  30/55   F20-24 Oregon City     OR   43:45.9 14:06  33.82        0:01.8    24:41.6     19:09:27         14         53 
  965   474 Andrea Lawniczak        37 F  86/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   43:46.5 14:06  34.38        0:00.6    24:42.2     19:07:43        394        784 
  966   475 Matthew Lawniczak       40 M  58/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   43:47.7 14:06  31.17        0:01.2    24:43.4     19:07:44        395        784 
  967  2101 Ellie Friedmann         28 F  76/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   43:48.1 14:06  33.79        0:00.4    24:43.8     19:03:01        396        784 
  968   629 Rod Boutin              66 M   7/14   M65-69 Lake Oswego     OR   43:49.0 14:07  38.65        0:00.9    24:44.7     19:05:59         18         32 
  969   480 Barbara Beseda          62 F  28/56   F60-64 Gladstone       OR   43:49.9 14:07  44.91        0:00.9    24:45.6     19:07:43          4         11 
  970  1221 Anna Matteson           47 F  52/115  F45-49 Gresham         OR   43:50.4 14:07  36.95        0:00.5    24:46.1     19:09:28         18         81 
  971   708 Steven Jarosz           35 M  43/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   43:51.9 14:08  30.06        0:01.5    24:47.6     19:02:23        397        784 
  972  2102 Alice Coyne             29 F  77/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   43:53.8 14:08  33.72        0:01.9    24:49.5     19:03:01        398        784 
  973   986 Jamie Cowan             30 F  85/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   43:54.5 14:08  33.71        0:00.7    24:50.2     19:01:24        399        784 
  974  1159 Jacob Valdez            26 M  47/61   M25-29 Tigard          OR   43:54.6 14:08  29.38        0:00.1    24:50.3     19:07:40         25         61 
  975  2104 Julia Monti             30 F  86/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   43:54.8 14:09  33.70        0:00.2    24:50.5     19:03:00        400        784 
  976  1222 Rob Matteson            58 M  19/42   M55-59 Gresham         OR   43:54.8 14:09  35.91                  24:50.5     19:09:28         19         81 
  977   245 Ariana Blondo           30 F  87/140  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR   43:56.2 14:09  33.69        0:01.4    24:51.9     19:01:24         36         69 
  978  1234 Rita Depasquale         72 F   4/14   F70-74 Portland        OR   43:57.4 14:09  52.36        0:01.2    24:53.1     19:09:28        401        784 
  979  1155 Brittany Difrancisco    39 F  87/159  F35-39 Tigard          OR   43:57.5 14:09  34.58        0:00.1    24:53.2     19:07:41         26         61 
  980  1161 Danielle Scherer        35 F  88/159  F35-39 Tigard          OR   43:58.2 14:10  34.00        0:00.7    24:53.9     19:07:38         27         61 
  981  1192 Randy Scherer           38 M  44/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   43:58.9 14:10  30.58        0:00.7    24:54.6     19:07:39        402        784 
  982   161 William Olson           66 M   8/14   M65-69 Portland        OR   44:01.2 14:11  38.47        0:02.3    24:56.9     19:00:00        403        784 
  983  1152 Derek Roqueta           34 M  47/80   M30-34 Tigard          OR   44:01.3 14:11  29.80        0:00.1    24:57.0     19:07:38         28         61 
  984  1157 Micah Colvard           47 M  45/68   M45-49 Tigard          OR   44:02.9 14:11  32.69        0:01.6    24:58.6     19:07:37         29         61 
  985   342 Margaret Lawler         10 F  23/37   F01-12 Damascus        OR   44:05.0 14:12  38.72        0:02.1    25:00.7     19:03:05          8         23 
  986  1231 Donna Gullickson        56 F  19/69   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   44:06.2 14:12  41.04        0:01.2    25:01.9     19:07:45         67        182 
  987  1423 Bella Bravo             19 F  14/32   F16-19 Portland        OR   44:06.7 14:12  33.66        0:00.5    25:02.4     19:09:28        404        784 
  988  1147 Susan Bravo             47 F  53/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   44:07.2 14:13  36.72        0:00.5    25:02.9     19:09:30        405        784 
  989   751 Mike Primley            65 M   9/14   M65-69 Battle Ground   WA   44:07.6 14:13  38.00        0:00.4    25:03.3     19:07:33          6         25 
  990   753 Tammy Primley           63 F  29/56   F60-64 Battle Ground   WA   44:08.7 14:13  45.23        0:01.1    25:04.4     19:07:31          7         25 
  991  1236 Johnpaul Depasquale     72 M   2/13   M70-74 Portland        OR   44:09.2 14:13  40.96        0:00.5    25:04.9     19:09:32        406        784 
  992   340 Emily Lawler            43 F  85/168  F40-44 Damascus        OR   44:09.4 14:13  35.37        0:00.2    25:05.1     19:03:04          9         23 
  993   803 Samuel Stem             56 M  20/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   44:09.4 14:13  35.10                  25:05.1     19:10:29        407        784 
  994   841 Faye Pendergrass        62 F  30/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   44:10.4 14:14  44.56        0:01.0    25:06.1     19:10:29        408        784 
  995   716 Shari King              56 F  20/69   F55-59 Battle Ground   WA   44:10.7 14:14  40.97        0:00.3    25:06.4     19:07:47          8         25 
  996    99 Twilla Harrington       47 F  54/115  F45-49 Troutdale       OR   44:13.7 14:15  36.63        0:03.0    25:09.4     19:04:35          6         17 
  997  1990 Kaitlyn Zurcher         28 N                 Lake Oswego     OR   44:17.5 14:16  29.13        0:03.8    25:13.2     19:02:49         19         32 
  998  1987 Karen Zurcher           55 F  21/69   F55-59 Lake Oswego     OR   44:19.1 14:16  40.32        0:01.6    25:14.8     19:02:46         20         32 
  999   593 Nancy Martin            54 F  45/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR   44:19.1 14:16  39.79                  25:14.8     19:02:55         71        151 
 1000  1187 Suzanne Peerenboom      42 F  86/168  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   44:20.9 14:17  34.95        0:01.8    25:16.6     19:00:42         72        151 
 1001  1959 Samuel Tai              16 M  18/25   M16-19 Camas           WA   44:21.1 14:17  30.89        0:00.2    25:16.8     19:07:32         15         32 
 1002   895 Sara Billings           39 F  89/159  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   44:22.1 14:17  34.26        0:01.0    25:17.8     19:03:02         68        182 
 1003  1396 Grace Armstrong         16 F  15/32   F16-19 Portland        OR   44:22.5 14:17  34.48        0:00.4    25:18.2     19:02:18        409        784 
 1004   490 Alder Pinkston          12 M  33/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   44:24.1 14:18  33.48        0:01.6    25:19.8     19:09:20        410        784 
 1005   168 Finnley Olson            8 M  34/51   M01-12 Oregon City     OR   44:24.9 14:18  38.31        0:00.8    25:20.6     19:09:21         15         53 
 1006  1079 Elizabeth Butler        42 F  87/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   44:26.9 14:19  34.87        0:02.0    25:22.6     19:00:47        411        784 
 1007  1971 Norma Billings          72 F   5/14   F70-74 Vancouver       WA   44:31.1 14:20  51.70        0:04.2    25:26.8     19:02:59         69        182 
 1008   749 Patricia Raeburn        57 F  22/69   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   44:38.9 14:23  41.10        0:07.8    25:34.6     19:00:11         70        182 
 1009    52 Jessica Groves          46 F  55/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   44:39.6 14:23  35.90        0:00.7    25:35.3     19:08:42        412        784 
 1010    51 Edward Burns            60 M  18/34   M60-64 Portland        OR   44:40.7 14:23  35.89        0:01.1    25:36.4     19:08:39        413        784 
 1011  1329 Darlene Boles           63 F  31/56   F60-64 St Helens       OR   44:41.2 14:23  44.68        0:00.5    25:36.9     19:00:00          2         13 
 1012  1620 Tami Stenberg           61 F  32/56   F60-64 Camas           WA   44:41.6 14:24  43.41        0:00.4    25:37.3     19:10:37         16         32 
 1013   680 Benjamin Erickson        8 M  35/51   M01-12 Camas           WA   44:49.1 14:26  37.97        0:07.5    25:44.8     19:04:31         17         32 
 1014   711 Elizabeth Bhatti        37 F  90/159  F35-39 Yuba City       CA   44:49.7 14:26  33.57        0:00.6    25:45.4     19:00:00          1          2 
 1015   712 Nabeel Bhatti           42 M  59/82   M40-44 Yuba City       CA   44:50.2 14:26  30.89        0:00.5    25:45.9     19:00:00          2          2 
 1016   230 Kristina Pinkston       46 F  56/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   44:52.9 14:27  35.73        0:02.7    25:48.6     19:09:19        414        784 
 1017  1053 Joseph Matarazzo        48 M  46/68   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   44:53.3 14:27  32.34        0:00.4    25:49.0     19:00:43         73        151 
 1018  1050 Hilary Matarazzo        45 F  57/115  F45-49 Beaverton       OR   44:53.6 14:27  35.38        0:00.3    25:49.3     19:00:41         74        151 
 1019   677 Janet Paulsen           46 F  58/115  F45-49 Camas           WA   44:53.8 14:28  35.71        0:00.2    25:49.5     19:04:32         18         32 
 1020  1976 Kevin Cedergreen        39 M  45/85   M35-39 Newberg         OR   44:56.8 14:28  30.15        0:03.0    25:52.5     19:09:42         11         14 
 1021  1974 Brianne Cedergreen      39 F  91/159  F35-39 Newberg         OR   44:58.5 14:29  33.80        0:01.7    25:54.2     19:09:42         12         14 
 1022  2176 Brittany Fish           37 F  92/159  F35-39 Medford         OR   44:58.8 14:29  33.46        0:00.3    25:54.5     19:09:42          3          3 
 1023   513 Janice Jensen           56 F  23/69   F55-59 Beaverton       OR   45:00.0 14:30  40.22        0:01.2    25:55.7     19:00:59         75        151 
 1024   509 Charlene Jensen         54 F  46/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR   45:00.3 14:30  39.18        0:00.3    25:56.0     19:01:00         76        151 
 1025  1597 Marisa Tucker           40 F  88/168  F40-44 Gresham         OR   45:01.6 14:30  33.98        0:01.3    25:57.3     19:08:50         20         81 
 1026   265 Katie Barrows           42 F  89/168  F40-44 Dundee          OR   45:03.9 14:31  34.40        0:02.3    25:59.6     19:02:25          1          2 
 1027  1036 Jennifer Dietz          44 F  90/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   45:04.7 14:31  34.90        0:00.8    26:00.4     19:02:01         71        182 
 1028   267 Armon Barrows           45 M  47/68   M45-49 Dundee          OR   45:04.9 14:31  31.46        0:00.2    26:00.6     19:02:25          2          2 
 1029  1113 Darcy Hoffman           42 F  91/168  F40-44 Ridgefield      WA   45:05.2 14:31  34.38        0:00.3    26:00.9     19:02:06          6         10 
 1030   306 Cayla Vanloo            35 F  93/159  F35-39 Hillsboro       OR   45:10.5 14:33  33.09        0:05.3    26:06.2     19:09:33         37         69 
 1031   705 Natalie Dinkins         13 F  12/24   F13-15 Winstonsalem    NC   45:10.6 14:33  35.34        0:00.1    26:06.3     19:02:26          2          2 
 1032  2066 Quinn Thygeson          22 M  18/29   M20-24 Canby           OR   45:11.2 14:33  28.55        0:00.6    26:06.9     19:00:00          4          9 
 1033    31 Christina Flaxel        65 F   9/34   F65-69 Portland        OR   45:12.0 14:33  45.54        0:00.8    26:07.7     19:10:09        415        784 
 1034   274 Caralee Thygeson        47 F  59/115  F45-49 Oregon City     OR   45:12.2 14:33  35.84        0:00.2    26:07.9     19:00:00         16         53 
 1035  2018 Lauren Day              37 F  94/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   45:12.7 14:34  33.29        0:00.5    26:08.4     19:00:00        416        784 
 1036   816 Kristin Guelsdorf       53 F  47/102  F50-54 Oregon City     OR   45:12.9 14:34  38.52        0:00.2    26:08.6     19:00:00         17         53 
 1037   821 Tanya Hancock           55 F  24/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   45:13.4 14:34  39.51        0:00.5    26:09.1     19:06:04        417        784 
 1038   574 Axel Provenzola          9 M  36/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   45:19.0 14:36  36.08        0:05.6    26:14.7     19:01:07        418        784 
 1039  1173 Brandi Pinsly           38 F  95/159  F35-39 Woodland        WA   45:19.1 14:36  33.39        0:00.1    26:14.8     19:04:05         12         13 
 1040   820 Bella Allen             18 F  16/32   F16-19 Portland        OR   45:19.1 14:36  33.03                  26:14.8     19:05:58        419        784 
 1041   571 Jeremy Provenzola       39 M  46/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   45:19.7 14:36  29.89        0:00.6    26:15.4     19:01:07        420        784 
 1042    41 Vernon Kent             65 M  10/14   M65-69 Portland        OR   45:20.1 14:36  36.98        0:00.4    26:15.8     19:10:04        421        784 
 1043   824 Michael Hancock         58 M  21/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   45:20.6 14:36  34.77        0:00.5    26:16.3     19:05:57        422        784 
 1044   822 Makell Hancock          26 F  78/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   45:21.7 14:37  32.63        0:01.1    26:17.4     19:05:54        423        784 
 1045  2084 Adam Hogan              39 M  47/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   45:26.0 14:38  29.82        0:04.3    26:21.7     19:04:52        424        784 
 1046  1243 Noah Ilagan             18 M  19/25   M16-19 Vancouver       WA   45:27.6 14:38  29.33        0:01.6    26:23.3     19:00:00         72        182 
 1047  1235 Arianna Nosrati         19 F  17/32   F16-19 Camas           WA   45:27.7 14:38  32.67        0:00.1    26:23.4     19:00:00         19         32 
 1048  2185 Rene' Haltiner          16 F  18/32   F16-19 Oregon City     OR   45:30.1 14:39  33.63        0:02.4    26:25.8     19:07:19         18         53 
 1049  2203 Bruce Post              70 M   3/13   M70-74 Portland        OR   45:30.6 14:39  38.75        0:00.5    26:26.3     19:04:36        425        784 
 1050   632 Donn Raymond            61 M  19/34   M60-64 Portland        OR   45:32.8 14:40  35.53        0:02.2    26:28.5     19:00:06        426        784 
 1051   814 Brittany Monson         31 F  88/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   45:33.0 14:40  32.53        0:00.2    26:28.7     19:05:38        427        784 
 1052  2196 Gloria Settlemier       72 F   6/14   F70-74 Portland        OR   45:33.1 14:40  50.53        0:00.1    26:28.8     19:04:34        428        784 
 1053   815 Stuart Monson           34 M  48/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   45:33.4 14:40  28.79        0:00.3    26:29.1     19:05:37        429        784 
 1054  2107 Mareta Ho Chee          33 F  89/140  F30-34 Milwaukie       OR   45:33.5 14:40  32.63        0:00.1    26:29.2     19:04:50         21         44 
 1055   770 Rod Garritson           72 M   4/13   M70-74 Portland        OR   45:34.2 14:41  39.68        0:00.7    26:29.9     19:00:05        430        784 
 1056  1395 Robbie Rushton          50 M  32/48   M50-54 Vancouver       WA   45:35.2 14:41  32.36        0:01.0    26:30.9     19:02:52         73        182 
 1057  1394 Carrie Rushton          40 F  92/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   45:35.3 14:41  33.56        0:00.1    26:31.0     19:02:52         74        182 
 1058  2083 David Hogan             36 M  48/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   45:36.0 14:41  29.09        0:00.7    26:31.7     19:04:49        431        784 
 1059   818 Ryan Hancock            20 M  19/29   M20-24 Portland        OR   45:36.5 14:41  28.58        0:00.5    26:32.2     19:05:37        432        784 
 1060  1651 Tyler Shay              35 M  49/85   M35-39 Longview        WA   45:40.9 14:43  28.86        0:04.4    26:36.6     19:07:01          4         13 
 1061   293 Katie Peach-Shay        39 F  96/159  F35-39 Longview        WA   45:43.0 14:43  33.25        0:02.1    26:38.7     19:06:56          5         13 
 1062   978 Colin Lyon              60 M  20/34   M60-64 Oregon City     OR   45:44.1 14:44  35.06        0:01.1    26:39.8     19:09:37         19         53 
 1063  1478 Jeff Hodges             37 M  50/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   45:44.4 14:44  29.19        0:00.3    26:40.1     19:01:41        433        784 
 1064   975 Shantel Good            28 F  79/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   45:44.8 14:44  32.35        0:00.4    26:40.5     19:09:37         77        151 
 1065    55 Maria A. Lopez          22 F  31/55   F20-24 McMinnville     OR   45:44.8 14:44  32.35                  26:40.5     19:03:11          1          2 
 1066   977 Lori Freed              64 F  33/56   F60-64 Ashland         OR   45:45.4 14:44  44.29        0:00.6    26:41.1     19:09:36          1          1 
 1067   976 Adam Good               28 M  48/61   M25-29 Oregon City     OR   45:45.8 14:44  28.19        0:00.4    26:41.5     19:09:34         20         53 
 1068    54 Efrain Martinez         26 M  49/61   M25-29 McMinnville     OR   45:46.3 14:44  28.18        0:00.5    26:42.0     19:03:11          2          2 
 1069  1533 Demi Wickwire           33 F  90/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   45:51.5 14:46  32.42        0:05.2    26:47.2     19:08:00        434        784 
 1070   928 Becca Seville           44 F  93/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   45:53.2 14:47  34.29        0:01.7    26:48.9     19:07:08         75        182 
 1071   486 Mariah Rudolfi          30 F  91/140  F30-34 Astoria         OR   45:56.8 14:48  32.21        0:03.6    26:52.5     19:07:12          3          8 
 1072  1765 Jon Hopkins             39 M  51/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   45:58.4 14:48  29.47        0:01.6    26:54.1     19:05:13        435        784 
 1073  1762 Lauren Hopkins          44 F  94/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   45:58.8 14:48  34.22        0:00.4    26:54.5     19:05:12        436        784 
 1074  1074 Jessica Donehoo         39 F  97/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   46:02.3 14:50  33.02        0:03.5    26:58.0     19:01:25        437        784 
 1075  2498 Brian Clark             47 M  48/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   46:02.7 14:50  31.27        0:00.4    26:58.4     19:04:14        438        784 
 1076  2499 Lauren Clark            16 F  19/32   F16-19 Portland        OR   46:06.9 14:51  33.18        0:04.2    27:02.6     19:04:11        439        784 
 1077  1208 Diane Erhardt           75 F   2/6    F75-79 Warren          OR   46:07.6 14:51  52.57        0:00.7    27:03.3     19:02:05          4          6 
 1078  2466 Lisa Rose               47 F  60/115  F45-49 Portlnd         OR   46:09.6 14:52  35.10        0:02.0    27:05.3     19:06:05          1          1 
 1079  2156 Robin Hanson            42 F  95/168  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   46:11.3 14:52  33.56        0:01.7    27:07.0     19:06:05         78        151 
 1080   302 Makena Prouty           24 F  32/55   F20-24 Hillsboro       OR   46:11.3 14:52  32.04                  27:07.0     19:08:43         38         69 
 1081   301 Amanda Prouty           31 F  92/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   46:12.2 14:53  32.07        0:00.9    27:07.9     19:08:45        440        784 
 1082   303 Marcus Prouty           52 M  33/48   M50-54 Hillsboro       OR   46:13.8 14:53  32.41        0:01.6    27:09.5     19:08:47         39         69 
 1083  1204 Tami Vanderwerf         56 F  25/69   F55-59 Oregon City     OR   46:15.4 14:54  39.13        0:01.6    27:11.1     19:02:08         21         53 
 1084  2460 Namratha Viswanath      35 F  98/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   46:17.5 14:54  32.30        0:02.1    27:13.2     19:05:42        441        784 
 1085  1210 Gina Means              51 F  48/102  F50-54 Scappoose       OR   46:18.0 14:55  36.65        0:00.5    27:13.7     19:02:06          4         12 
 1086  1071 Brian Jackson           55 M  22/42   M55-59 Beaverton       OR   46:21.7 14:56  33.15        0:03.7    27:17.4     19:01:21         79        151 
 1087  2461 Pavan Vishwanath        37 M  52/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   46:21.9 14:56  28.79        0:00.2    27:17.6     19:05:37        442        784 
 1088  1069 Sheri Orton             51 F  49/102  F50-54 Aloha           OR   46:22.9 14:56  36.58        0:01.0    27:18.6     19:01:21          4         13 
 1089   217 Leann Edens             41 F  96/168  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR   46:23.5 14:56  33.16        0:00.6    27:19.2     19:10:24         40         69 
 1090   845 Shannon Boyette         48 F  61/115  F45-49 West Linn       OR   46:23.7 14:56  35.28        0:00.2    27:19.4     19:00:00         14         23 
 1091   377 Dave Wadkins            43 M  60/82   M40-44 Tigard          OR   46:27.6 14:58  30.06        0:03.9    27:23.3     19:10:22         30         61 
 1092   381 Isil Cebeli             42 F  97/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   46:27.9 14:58  33.36        0:00.3    27:23.6     19:10:23        443        784 
 1093  2487 Katie Kissler           38 F  99/159  F35-39 Gresham         OR   46:28.1 14:58  32.57        0:00.2    27:23.8     19:04:22         21         81 
 1094  1353 Nathan Brown            13 M  19/27   M13-15 Portland        OR   46:41.4 15:02  31.06        0:13.3    27:37.1     19:00:37        444        784 
 1095  1169 Samantha Pearson        36 F 100/159  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   46:44.7 15:03  32.09        0:03.3    27:40.4     19:09:37         76        182 
 1096  1172 Garrett Barrio          36 M  53/85   M35-39 Vancouver       WA   46:45.3 15:03  28.38        0:00.6    27:41.0     19:09:37         77        182 
 1097  1199 Michael Pearson         59 M  23/42   M55-59 Battle Ground   WA   46:45.4 15:03  34.01        0:00.1    27:41.1     19:09:37          9         25 
 1098   643 Scott Knipple           56 M  24/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   46:45.5 15:03  33.15        0:00.1    27:41.2     19:08:37        445        784 
 1099   641 Heidi Oshaughnessy      49 F  62/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   46:45.7 15:04  35.43        0:00.2    27:41.4     19:08:38        446        784 
 1100   319 Zander Semko             6 M  37/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   46:45.9 15:04  39.99        0:00.2    27:41.6     19:09:45        447        784 
 1101   316 Myke Semko              38 M  54/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   46:46.2 15:04  28.76        0:00.3    27:41.9     19:09:50        448        784 
 1102  2438 Charmagne Pearson       53 F  50/102  F50-54 Battle Ground   WA   46:48.7 15:04  37.21        0:02.5    27:44.4     19:09:35         10         25 
 1103   318 Aardina Semko           10 F  24/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   46:50.3 15:05  36.44        0:01.6    27:46.0     19:09:48        449        784 
 1104  1962 Teri Bryant             62 F  34/56   F60-64 Beaverton       OR   46:50.8 15:05  42.02        0:00.5    27:46.5     19:06:57         80        151 
 1105  1562 Ashley Shanteau         40 F  98/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   46:51.2 15:05  32.66        0:00.4    27:46.9     19:08:56         78        182 
 1106  1963 Terry Bryant            67 M  11/14   M65-69 Beaverton       OR   46:51.5 15:05  36.46        0:00.3    27:47.2     19:06:56         81        151 
 1107  1322 Susie Sarria            60 F  35/56   F60-64 Elk Grove       CA   46:53.8 15:06  40.80        0:02.3    27:49.5     19:05:05          1          2 
 1108   314 Tina Semko              36 F 101/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   46:54.7 15:06  31.98        0:00.9    27:50.4     19:09:46        450        784 
 1109   320 Aktavia Semko            3 F  25/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   46:55.4 15:07  31.54        0:00.7    27:51.1     19:09:46        451        784 
 1110   589 Ellen Weigel            30 F  93/140  F30-34 Salem           OR   46:56.2 15:07  31.53        0:00.8    27:51.9     19:01:51         10         28 
 1111  1323 Richard Wood            64 M  21/34   M60-64 Elk Grove       CA   46:59.4 15:08  35.36        0:03.2    27:55.1     19:05:05          2          2 
 1112   544 Jen Scott               40 F  99/168  F40-44 Astoria         OR   47:02.2 15:09  32.53        0:02.8    27:57.9     19:07:01          4          8 
 1113   588 Molly Garmire           40 F 100/168  F40-44 Salem           OR   47:03.3 15:09  32.52        0:01.1    27:59.0     19:01:48         11         28 
 1114  2025 Kat Thoreson            55 F  26/69   F55-59 Keizer          OR   47:04.3 15:10  37.96        0:01.0    28:00.0     19:01:12          3          5 
 1115  1349 Michelle Brown          46 F  63/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   47:04.9 15:10  34.05        0:00.6    28:00.6     19:00:37        452        784 
 1116  1347 Doug Brown              49 M  49/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   47:05.0 15:10  31.08        0:00.1    28:00.7     19:00:37        453        784 
 1117  1229 Michelle Davis          56 F  27/69   F55-59 Gresham         OR   47:06.3 15:10  38.42        0:01.3    28:02.0     19:07:17         22         81 
 1118   664 Holly Dearixon          59 F  28/69   F55-59 Corbett         OR   47:09.7 15:11  40.01        0:03.4    28:05.4     19:09:03          1          4 
 1119   566 Stacey Shirley          41 F 101/168  F40-44 Boring          OR   47:12.1 15:12  32.59        0:02.4    28:07.8     19:07:13          7         20 
 1120  2501 Toni Burke              70 F   7/14   F70-74 Gresham         OR   47:17.1 15:14  47.09        0:05.0    28:12.8     19:04:40         23         81 
 1121  2028 Robert Burke            49 M  50/68   M45-49 Milwaukie       OR   47:18.6 15:14  30.93        0:01.5    28:14.3     19:04:37         22         44 
 1122   549 Skyler Koski-Vogt       40 M  61/82   M40-44 Portland        OR   47:25.6 15:16  28.78        0:07.0    28:21.3     19:08:52        454        784 
 1123  1941 Kirk Arbach                M                 Portland        OR   47:27.1 15:17  27.19        0:01.5    28:22.8     19:04:17        455        784 
 1124  2029 Jordan Ohl              38 F 102/159  F35-39 Milwaukie       OR   47:28.0 15:17  31.88        0:00.9    28:23.7     19:04:37         23         44 
 1125   578 Andrew McFerron         39 M  55/85   M35-39 Stayton         OR   47:28.3 15:17  28.54        0:00.3    28:24.0     19:08:51          1          5 
 1126  2118 Matthew Peck            28 M  50/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   47:28.3 15:17  27.17                  28:24.0     19:05:49        456        784 
 1127  1972 Lory Horton             41 F 102/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   47:28.5 15:17  32.40        0:00.2    28:24.2     19:00:00         79        182 
 1128  2116 Corinne Gilbert         56 F  29/69   F55-59 Rigefield       WA   47:28.8 15:17  38.12        0:00.3    28:24.5     19:06:07          1          2 
 1129  1877 Cody Hanshaw            44 M  62/82   M40-44 Hood River      OR   47:31.0 15:18  29.60        0:02.2    28:26.7     19:00:39          2          4 
 1130  1482 Zina Parks              37 F 103/159  F35-39 Tigard          OR   47:31.6 15:18  31.67        0:00.6    28:27.3     19:04:22         31         61 
 1131  1158 Rachael Arbach          43 F 103/168  F40-44 Tualatin        OR   47:31.8 15:18  32.86        0:00.2    28:27.5     19:04:23          7         21 
 1132   849 Jeff Anderson           51 M  34/48   M50-54 Salem           OR   47:32.1 15:18  31.28        0:00.3    28:27.8     19:00:20         12         28 
 1133   847 Shawnette Anderson      51 F  51/102  F50-54 Salem           OR   47:32.3 15:19  35.69        0:00.2    28:28.0     19:00:20         13         28 
 1134   140 Tracy Tai               53 F  52/102  F50-54 Camas           WA   47:33.1 15:19  36.63        0:00.8    28:28.8     19:06:49         20         32 
 1135  1148 Kyle Hansen             37 M  56/85   M35-39 Tigard          OR   47:34.2 15:19  28.06        0:01.1    28:29.9     19:01:01         32         61 
 1136   671 Bill Elvins             90 M   1/1    M80-99 Dana Point      CA   47:34.6 15:19  62.74        0:00.4    28:30.3     19:08:40          1          2 
 1137  1613 Maya Vautier            39 F 104/159  F35-39 Seattle         WA   47:35.7 15:20  31.94        0:01.1    28:31.4     19:00:52         14         18 
 1138  2043 Cadie Branch            33 F  94/140  F30-34 Dallas          OR   47:35.8 15:20  31.23        0:00.1    28:31.5     19:04:26          2          2 
 1139   250 Anne Di Elmo            38 F 105/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   47:36.7 15:20  31.79        0:00.9    28:32.4     19:00:51        457        784 
 1140  1723 Tyson Parks             42 M  63/82   M40-44 Tigard          OR   47:36.9 15:20  29.09        0:00.2    28:32.6     19:04:20         33         61 
 1141  2169 Emma Gilbert            14 F  13/24   F13-15 Rigefield       WA   47:37.2 15:20  33.01        0:00.3    28:32.9     19:06:02          2          2 
 1142  1307 Wesley Schmitz           8 M  38/51   M01-12 Tigard          OR   47:38.6 15:21  35.72        0:01.4    28:34.3     19:04:18         34         61 
 1143   527 Angelica Barnett        39 F 106/159  F35-39 Gearhart        OR   47:41.0 15:21  31.88        0:02.4    28:36.7     19:07:09          1          3 
 1144  1164 Mike Boring             33 M  49/80   M30-34 Oregon City     OR   47:44.4 15:22  27.34        0:03.4    28:40.1     19:03:37         22         53 
 1145  1165 Jeanette Boring         33 F  95/140  F30-34 Oregon City     OR   47:45.7 15:23  31.13        0:01.3    28:41.4     19:03:35         23         53 
 1146   797 Gina Sherman            37 F 107/159  F35-39 Estacada        OR   47:47.9 15:24  31.49        0:02.2    28:43.6     19:01:30          5          8 
 1147   805 Gloria Wilson           68 F  10/34   F65-69 Gresham         OR   47:48.3 15:24  45.08        0:00.4    28:44.0     19:01:30         24         81 
 1148   804 Angie Dutcher           43 F 104/168  F40-44 Gresham         OR   47:50.4 15:24  32.64        0:02.1    28:46.1     19:01:27         25         81 
 1149   935 Lily Womack             41 F 105/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   47:50.8 15:24  32.15        0:00.4    28:46.5     19:07:31        458        784 
 1150  1303 Devon Palmanteer        45 F  64/115  F45-49 Tigard          OR   47:55.4 15:26  33.14        0:04.6    28:51.1     19:04:14         35         61 
 1151   495 Sandy Bourne            59 F  30/69   F55-59 Hillsboro       OR   48:01.6 15:28  39.28        0:06.2    28:57.3     19:08:20         41         69 
 1152  1182 Angela Selseth          51 F  53/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   48:02.6 15:28  35.31        0:01.0    28:58.3     19:08:19        459        784 
 1153   668 Alicia Dearixon         26 F  80/114  F25-29 Vancouver       WA   48:04.2 15:29  30.79        0:01.6    28:59.9     19:09:08         80        182 
 1154   670 Eileen McDargh          74 F   8/14   F70-74 Dana Point      CA   48:05.7 15:29  49.52        0:01.5    29:01.4     19:09:06          2          2 
 1155   931 Sarah Stanmore          49 F  65/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   48:07.5 15:30  34.42        0:01.8    29:03.2     19:08:15        460        784 
 1156   801 Jodi Steward               F                 Portland        OR   48:07.5 15:30  26.81                  29:03.2     19:09:00        461        784 
 1157   350 Shamaita Shetu          37 F 108/159  F35-39 Hillsboro       OR   48:08.0 15:30  31.27        0:00.5    29:03.7     19:00:49         42         69 
 1158   300 Shadhin Rahman          11 M  39/51   M01-12 Hillsboro       OR   48:08.4 15:30  31.78        0:00.4    29:04.1     19:00:51         43         69 
 1159  1094 Donna Howard            62 F  36/56   F60-64 Milwaukie       OR   48:09.1 15:30  40.88        0:00.7    29:04.8     19:04:51         24         44 
 1160  1745 Gabe Shields            46 M  51/68   M45-49 Gresham         OR   48:10.1 15:31  29.65        0:01.0    29:05.8     19:09:27         26         81 
 1161   800 Jolin Harrison          51 F  54/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   48:10.6 15:31  35.22        0:00.5    29:06.3     19:08:57        462        784 
 1162   608 Shilpa Kumar            38 F 109/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   48:12.8 15:32  31.39        0:02.2    29:08.5     19:05:42        463        784 
 1163  1027 Linda Boring            59 F  31/69   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   48:15.3 15:32  39.10        0:02.5    29:11.0     19:03:07         81        182 
 1164   219 Adelaide Harris         14 F  14/24   F13-15 Tigard          OR   48:16.7 15:33  32.56        0:01.4    29:12.4     19:03:49         36         61 
 1165  2059 Kayla Shields           26 F  81/114  F25-29 Gresham         OR   48:17.0 15:33  30.65        0:00.3    29:12.7     19:09:26         27         81 
 1166  1758 Sarah Shields           44 F 106/168  F40-44 Gresham         OR   48:18.4 15:33  32.57        0:01.4    29:14.1     19:09:25         28         81 
 1167   216 Andrew Harris           40 M  64/82   M40-44 Tigard          OR   48:18.7 15:33  28.25        0:00.3    29:14.4     19:03:48         37         61 
 1168  1862 Nova Shah               11 F  26/37   F01-12 San Francisco   CA   48:18.9 15:34  34.43        0:00.2    29:14.6     19:05:29          1          3 
 1169   212 Abigail Harris          41 F 107/168  F40-44 Tigard          OR   48:19.3 15:34  31.84        0:00.4    29:15.0     19:03:48         38         61 
 1170  1860 Susmita Shah            47 F  66/115  F45-49 San Francisco   CA   48:19.8 15:34  33.52        0:00.5    29:15.5     19:05:28          2          3 
 1171  1468 Samir Shah              48 M  52/68   M45-49 San Francisco   CA   48:22.9 15:35  30.00        0:03.1    29:18.6     19:05:27          3          3 
 1172  1176 Maria Boring            31 F  96/140  F30-34 Molalla         OR   48:23.6 15:35  30.62        0:00.7    29:19.3     19:02:55          1          6 
 1173  1028 Dave Boring             61 M  22/34   M60-64 Vancouver       WA   48:24.0 15:35  33.44        0:00.4    29:19.7     19:02:56         82        182 
 1174  1407 Alyssa Sheller          29 F  82/114  F25-29 Molalla         OR   48:24.0 15:35  30.58                  29:19.7     19:02:55          2          6 
 1175  2060 Devon Shields           26 M  51/61   M25-29 Gresham         OR   48:24.3 15:35  26.65        0:00.3    29:20.0     19:09:23         29         81 
 1176  1408 Patrick Sheller         32 M  50/80   M30-34 Molalla         OR   48:25.1 15:36  26.85        0:00.8    29:20.8     19:02:55          3          6 
 1177  2000 Lucia Libby             10 F  27/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   48:26.8 15:36  35.23        0:01.7    29:22.5     19:10:16        464        784 
 1178  1823 Darryl Giorgini         57 M  25/42   M55-59 Beaverton       OR   48:29.2 15:37  32.24        0:02.4    29:24.9     19:08:50         82        151 
 1179   639 Megan Tharp             42 F 108/168  F40-44 Milwaukie       OR   48:29.9 15:37  31.96        0:00.7    29:25.6     19:02:19         25         44 
 1180  1474 Nick Boring             31 M  51/80   M30-34 Molalla         OR   48:30.0 15:37  26.73        0:00.1    29:25.7     19:02:52          4          6 
 1181  1790 Judith Morrison         52 F  55/102  F50-54 Stevenson       WA   48:32.4 15:38  35.40        0:02.4    29:28.1     19:00:00          1          4 
 1182  2068 Theodore Lanz           23 M  20/29   M20-24 Stevenson       WA   48:32.4 15:38  26.58                  29:28.1     19:00:00          2          4 
 1183  2502 Rob Burke               70 M   5/13   M70-74 Gresham         OR   48:32.9 15:38  36.32        0:00.5    29:28.6     19:00:00         30         81 
 1184  1754 Andrew Howard           32 M  52/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   48:33.1 15:38  26.78        0:00.2    29:28.8     19:10:12        465        784 
 1185  2071 Ellie Lanz              18 F  20/32   F16-19 Stevenson       WA   48:33.2 15:38  30.83        0:00.1    29:28.9     19:00:00          3          4 
 1186  1819 Rosa Giorgini           61 F  37/56   F60-64 Beaverton       OR   48:34.4 15:39  39.94        0:01.2    29:30.1     19:08:42         83        151 
 1187  2070 William Lanz            21 M  21/29   M20-24 Stevenson       WA   48:35.7 15:39  26.65        0:01.3    29:31.4     19:00:00          4          4 
 1188   615 Jessica Rosales         38 F 110/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   48:36.1 15:39  31.14        0:00.4    29:31.8     19:10:37        466        784 
 1189  1948 Phuong Le               47 M  53/68   M45-49 Sherwood        OR   48:36.2 15:39  29.63        0:00.1    29:31.9     19:07:59          4         17 
 1190  2525 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR   48:36.6 15:39  26.54        0:00.4    29:32.3     19:09:58        467        784 
 1191  1753 Karen Howard            33 F  97/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   48:36.6 15:39  30.58                  29:32.3     19:10:10        468        784 
 1192  1167 Grant Garcia            25 M  52/61   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   48:37.0 15:39  26.53        0:00.4    29:32.7     19:00:00         84        151 
 1193  1540 Drew Le                 17 M  20/25   M16-19 Sherwood        OR   48:39.2 15:40  27.75        0:02.2    29:34.9     19:07:58          5         17 
 1194  1999 Liena Libby             38 F 111/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   48:42.8 15:41  31.07        0:03.6    29:38.5     19:10:12        469        784 
 1195   825 Nicole Neher            43 F 109/168  F40-44 Gresham         OR   48:44.4 15:42  32.04        0:01.6    29:40.1     19:09:08         31         81 
 1196  1756 Jim Libby               67 M  12/14   M65-69 Gresham         OR   48:45.9 15:42  35.03        0:01.5    29:41.6     19:10:13         32         81 
 1197  1953 Nikki Wood              42 F 110/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   48:46.8 15:43  31.78        0:00.9    29:42.5     19:11:04        470        784 
 1198  2190 Amanda Sievertsen       39 F 112/159  F35-39 Sandy           OR   48:48.9 15:43  31.14        0:02.1    29:44.6     19:09:05         14         29 
 1199  2211 Carol Billovits         79 F   3/6    F75-79 Sandy           OR   48:51.0 15:44  53.46        0:02.1    29:46.7     19:09:00         15         29 
 1200   866 Karen Thygesen          44 F 111/168  F40-44 Sandy           OR   48:51.0 15:44  32.21                  29:46.7     19:09:05         16         29 
 1201   776 Simon Toader            35 M  57/85   M35-39 Sherwood        OR   48:51.4 15:44  26.98        0:00.4    29:47.1     19:10:02          6         17 
 1202  2192 Chloe Mathes            23 F  33/55   F20-24 Boring          OR   48:53.3 15:45  30.27        0:01.9    29:49.0     19:09:03          8         20 
 1203   772 Dorothy Toader          32 F  98/140  F30-34 Sherwood        OR   48:53.7 15:45  30.34        0:00.4    29:49.4     19:10:04          7         17 
 1204  1534 Reese Monson            33 M  53/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   48:54.4 15:45  26.68        0:00.7    29:50.1     19:08:03        471        784 
 1205  1585 Amanda Nonamaker        37 F 113/159  F35-39 Salem           OR   48:54.8 15:45  30.77        0:00.4    29:50.5     19:03:39         14         28 
 1206  1016 Crystal Tusko           42 F 112/168  F40-44 Sherwood        OR   48:55.9 15:45  31.68        0:01.1    29:51.6     19:07:54          8         17 
 1207  1007 Jake Nicholson          19 M  21/25   M16-19 Hillsboro       OR   48:56.0 15:45  26.94        0:00.1    29:51.7     19:00:32         44         69 
 1208   848 Josh Belville           39 M  58/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   48:56.3 15:46  27.69        0:00.3    29:52.0     19:07:55        472        784 
 1209   932 Elizabeth Climer        35 F 114/159  F35-39 Salem           OR   48:56.5 15:46  30.55        0:00.2    29:52.2     19:03:38         15         28 
 1210   432 Erica Detar             39 F 115/159  F35-39 Sherwood        OR   48:56.7 15:46  31.06        0:00.2    29:52.4     19:09:52          9         17 
 1211  2130 Bella Lee               18 F  21/32   F16-19 Hillsboro       OR   48:57.1 15:46  30.57        0:00.4    29:52.8     19:00:34         45         69 
 1212  2129 Elaine Hakala           70 F   9/14   F70-74 Portland        OR   48:57.3 15:46  45.48        0:00.2    29:53.0     19:03:51        473        784 
 1213   970 Rhonda Beckman          75 F   4/6    F75-79 Vancouver       WA   48:57.9 15:46  49.52        0:00.6    29:53.6     19:00:30         83        182 
 1214  1554 Shannon Avery           47 F  67/115  F45-49 Happy Valley    OR   48:58.9 15:46  33.07        0:01.0    29:54.6     19:07:51         15         30 
 1215  2191 Krissy Mathes           43 F 113/168  F40-44 Boring          OR   48:59.6 15:47  31.88        0:00.7    29:55.3     19:08:56          9         20 
 1216  2207 Shay Head               46 F  68/115  F45-49 Sandy           OR   48:59.8 15:47  32.72        0:00.2    29:55.5     19:08:56         17         29 
 1217   601 Zak Liston              15 M  20/27   M13-15 Gresham         OR   49:00.2 15:47  28.40        0:00.4    29:55.9     19:07:51         33         81 
 1218   908 Janine-Anne Lui         33 F  99/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   49:03.8 15:48  30.30        0:03.6    29:59.5     19:06:25        474        784 
 1219   433 Josh Detar              35 M  59/85   M35-39 Sherwood        OR   49:04.5 15:48  26.86        0:00.7    30:00.2     19:09:52         10         17 
 1220   602 Abby Liston             12 F  28/37   F01-12 Gresham         OR   49:05.1 15:48  33.17        0:00.6    30:00.8     19:07:46         34         81 
 1221   600 Mary Yung-Liston        50 F  56/102  F50-54 Gresham         OR   49:07.6 15:49  34.13        0:02.5    30:03.3     19:07:45         35         81 
 1222   290 Tammy Coffler           49 F  69/115  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   49:08.9 15:50  33.71        0:01.3    30:04.6     19:07:08         84        182 
 1223   934 John Clarke             57 M  26/42   M55-59 Tigard          OR   49:09.6 15:50  31.80        0:00.7    30:05.3     19:03:06         39         61 
 1224  1327 Meagan Foertsch         27 F  83/114  F25-29 Sandy           OR   49:20.6 15:53  30.00        0:11.0    30:16.3     19:02:44         18         29 
 1225   144 Benjamin Tai            19 M  22/25   M16-19 Camas           WA   49:22.9 15:54  26.70        0:02.3    30:18.6     19:07:33         21         32 
 1226    83 Carter Hanley           20 M  22/29   M20-24 Vancouver       WA   49:24.1 15:55  26.38        0:01.2    30:19.8     19:07:33         85        182 
 1227  1420 Dan Morlan              47 M  54/68   M45-49 West Linn       OR   49:25.4 15:55  29.14        0:01.3    30:21.1     19:09:18         15         23 
 1228   887 Rebecca Debartolo       14 F  15/24   F13-15 Battle Ground   WA   49:28.6 15:56  31.77        0:03.2    30:24.3     19:07:54         11         25 
 1229   888 Jonathan Debartolo      24 M  23/29   M20-24 Battle Ground   WA   49:32.5 15:57  26.04        0:03.9    30:28.2     19:07:53         12         25 
 1230   891 Emily Debartolo         26 F  84/114  F25-29 Battle Ground   WA   49:32.5 15:57  29.87                  30:28.2     19:07:55         13         25 
 1231   886 Theresa Debartolo       16 F  22/32   F16-19 Battle Ground   WA   49:37.1 15:59  30.84        0:04.6    30:32.8     19:07:58         14         25 
 1232   890 Andrew Debartolo        28 M  53/61   M25-29 Battle Ground   WA   49:38.1 15:59  25.99        0:01.0    30:33.8     19:07:50         15         25 
 1233  1297 Renee Robitsch          50 F  57/102  F50-54 Canby           OR   49:39.1 15:59  33.77        0:01.0    30:34.8     19:09:40          5          9 
 1234  1973 Molly Zaninovich        26 F  85/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   49:39.4 15:59  29.81        0:00.3    30:35.1     19:05:52        475        784 
 1235  1301 Kerry Robitsch          51 M  35/48   M50-54 Canby           OR   49:42.3 16:00  29.91        0:02.9    30:38.0     19:09:43          6          9 
 1236   325 Heidi Burns             23 F  34/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   49:42.4 16:00  29.77        0:00.1    30:38.1     19:02:22        476        784 
 1237   323 Lauren Fee              23 F  35/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   49:43.0 16:01  29.77        0:00.6    30:38.7     19:02:21        477        784 
 1238  1986 Adriana Campagna        29 N                 Portland        OR   49:43.7 16:01  25.98        0:00.7    30:39.4     19:05:50        478        784 
 1239  1977 Danielle Vernon         32 F 100/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   49:43.7 16:01  29.83                  30:39.4     19:05:51        479        784 
 1240  1213 Rachel Harris-Chames    50 F  58/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA   49:46.3 16:02  33.69        0:02.6    30:42.0     19:04:15         86        182 
 1241  1988 Renae Stratton          26 F  86/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   49:47.0 16:02  29.73        0:00.7    30:42.7     19:05:50        480        784 
 1242   885 Agatha Debartolo        57 F  32/69   F55-59 Battle Ground   WA   49:47.0 16:02  36.86                  30:42.7     19:07:39         16         25 
 1243    72 Joseph Debartolo        27 M  54/61   M25-29 Battle Ground   WA   49:47.7 16:02  25.91        0:00.7    30:43.4     19:07:39         17         25 
 1244  1557 Jamie Donahue           40 F 114/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   49:47.9 16:02  30.72        0:00.2    30:43.6     19:08:58         87        182 
 1245  1905 Kyle Last               34 M  54/80   M30-34 Vancouver       WA   49:49.2 16:03  26.33        0:01.3    30:44.9     19:00:50         88        182 
 1246  2511 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR   49:49.5 16:03  25.89        0:00.3    30:45.2     19:08:34        481        784 
 1247   765 Joanne Price            68 F  11/34   F65-69 Aurora          OR   49:53.5 16:04  43.20        0:04.0    30:49.2     19:08:32          1          5 
 1248   662 Logan Gross             11 M  40/51   M01-12 Greenacres      WA   50:03.4 16:07  30.57        0:09.9    30:59.1     19:00:47          1          2 
 1249  1932 Jennifer Huang          41 F 115/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   50:07.4 16:08  30.69        0:04.0    31:03.1     19:03:41        482        784 
 1250  1372 Lexus Walker - Pigeon   27 F  87/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   50:07.6 16:09  29.52        0:00.2    31:03.3     19:01:12        483        784 
 1251  1371 Bert Pigeon             39 M  60/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   50:09.1 16:09  27.02        0:01.5    31:04.8     19:01:13        484        784 
 1252   640 Shawna Kelly            45 F  70/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   50:09.5 16:09  31.67        0:00.4    31:05.2     19:08:37        485        784 
 1253  1446 Adam Pippert            41 M  65/82   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   50:09.5 16:09  27.41                  31:05.2     19:10:10         85        151 
 1254  1887 Ross Borden             53 M  36/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   50:09.6 16:09  30.14        0:00.1    31:05.3     19:08:40        486        784 
 1255   187 Kristina Kilgour        28 F  88/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   50:10.1 16:09  29.50        0:00.5    31:05.8     19:00:47        487        784 
 1256  1886 Michelle Sorensen       48 F  71/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   50:10.6 16:09  32.62        0:00.5    31:06.3     19:08:39        488        784 
 1257   661 Danielle Gross          38 F 116/159  F35-39 Greenacres      WA   50:11.3 16:10  30.15        0:00.7    31:07.0     19:00:46          2          2 
 1258  1655 Doris Winegar           69 F  12/34   F65-69 Tualatin        OR   50:13.4 16:10  43.60        0:02.1    31:09.1     19:00:35          8         21 
 1259  1931 Brandy Turnbull         37 F 117/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   50:16.6 16:11  29.93        0:03.2    31:12.3     19:03:46        489        784 
 1260   488 Sarah Rogers            42 F 116/168  F40-44 Astoria         OR   50:18.8 16:12  30.81        0:02.2    31:14.5     19:07:45          5          8 
 1261  1650 Steve Winegar           73 M   6/13   M70-74 Tualatin        OR   50:20.8 16:13  36.45        0:02.0    31:16.5     19:00:33          9         21 
 1262   222 Brandy Jennings         41 F 117/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   50:21.0 16:13  30.55        0:00.2    31:16.7     19:00:14        490        784 
 1263  1230 Jason Axness            46 M  55/68   M45-49 Scotts Mills    OR   50:21.6 16:13  28.36        0:00.6    31:17.3     19:08:36          1          2 
 1264  1567 Shannon Adams           52 F  59/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   50:24.3 16:14  34.09        0:02.7    31:20.0     19:08:36        491        784 
 1265  1227 Calatean Gina           47 F  72/115  F45-49 Gresham         OR   50:33.7 16:17  32.04        0:09.4    31:29.4     19:02:30         36         81 
 1266   863 Avery Sampson           33 F 101/140  F30-34 Ridgefield      WA   50:34.3 16:17  29.40        0:00.6    31:30.0     19:06:09          7         10 
 1267   862 Kevin Gilchrist         50 M  37/48   M50-54 Vancouver       WA   50:35.8 16:18  29.15        0:01.5    31:31.5     19:06:06         89        182 
 1268  1226 Jessica Maldonado       47 F  73/115  F45-49 Gresham         OR   50:36.6 16:18  32.01        0:00.8    31:32.3     19:02:29         37         81 
 1269   363 Kyle Bates              26 M  55/61   M25-29 Vallejo         CA   50:38.2 16:18  25.48        0:01.6    31:33.9     19:04:01          1          2 
 1270   836 Marshall Jordan         42 M  66/82   M40-44 Sherwood        OR   50:39.6 16:19  27.34        0:01.4    31:35.3     19:04:50         11         17 
 1271   362 Phoebe Bates            27 F  89/114  F25-29 Vallejo         CA   50:40.4 16:19  29.21        0:00.8    31:36.1     19:03:57          2          2 
 1272  1384 Patrick Taasan          30 M  55/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   50:41.0 16:19  25.52        0:00.6    31:36.7     19:04:01        492        784 
 1273  2204 Katie McIntosh          38 F 118/159  F35-39 Fairview        OR   50:43.2 16:20  29.84        0:02.2    31:38.9     19:01:58          3         10 
 1274  2206 Jet McIntosh Black      11 M  41/51   M01-12 Fairview        OR   50:44.6 16:20  30.15        0:01.4    31:40.3     19:02:04          4         10 
 1275   837 Stephen Alexander       32 M  56/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   50:46.5 16:21  25.60        0:01.9    31:42.2     19:10:46        493        784 
 1276  2209 Jackson Black           11 M  42/51   M01-12 Fairview        OR   50:46.6 16:21  30.13        0:00.1    31:42.3     19:01:58          5         10 
 1277  1150 Alondra Perez-Fregoso   21 F  36/55   F20-24 Tigard          OR   50:47.1 16:21  29.14        0:00.5    31:42.8     19:09:05         40         61 
 1278  1578 Kathy Last              62 F  38/56   F60-64 Vancouver       WA   50:47.5 16:21  38.75        0:00.4    31:43.2     19:00:55         90        182 
 1279  2201 Cameron Ivey            38 M  61/85   M35-39 Fairview        OR   50:48.5 16:22  26.47        0:01.0    31:44.2     19:01:58          6         10 
 1280   630 Jessica Wack-Alexander  32 F 102/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   50:49.4 16:22  29.19        0:00.9    31:45.1     19:10:46        494        784 
 1281  1822 Ben Wirth               33 M  57/80   M30-34 Beaverton       OR   50:53.3 16:23  25.65        0:03.9    31:49.0     19:10:24         86        151 
 1282   572 Pearl Provenzola        11 F  29/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   50:53.7 16:23  32.68        0:00.4    31:49.4     19:01:05        495        784 
 1283   573 Flora Provenzola         7 F  30/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   50:54.3 16:24  36.87        0:00.6    31:50.0     19:01:06        496        784 
 1284   570 Kira Provenzola         38 F 119/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   50:57.0 16:24  29.70        0:02.7    31:52.7     19:01:05        497        784 
 1285  1458 Larry Tew               60 M  23/34   M60-64 Portland        OR   50:59.9 16:25  31.44        0:02.9    31:55.6     19:05:25        498        784 
 1286   272 Ashley Boucher          34 F 103/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   51:05.2 16:27  29.17        0:05.3    32:00.9     19:03:14        499        784 
 1287  1289 Briana Coyle            43 F 118/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   51:05.9 16:27  30.56        0:00.7    32:01.6     19:00:21        500        784 
 1288  1476 Nathan Tew              28 M  56/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   51:05.9 16:27  25.25                  32:01.6     19:05:25        501        784 
 1289  1813 Rebecca Tew             25 F  90/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   51:06.1 16:27  28.96        0:00.2    32:01.8     19:05:24        502        784 
 1290  1320 Katie Chipperfield      35 F 120/159  F35-39 Lake Oswego     OR   51:06.4 16:27  29.25        0:00.3    32:02.1     19:07:19         21         32 
 1291  1470 Kelsey Tew              32 F 104/140  F30-34 Canby           OR   51:06.9 16:28  29.02        0:00.5    32:02.6     19:05:26          7          9 
 1292  2140 Matt Goodman            26 M  57/61   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   51:07.8 16:28  25.23        0:00.9    32:03.5     19:08:28         87        151 
 1293   430 Heidi Haltiner          55 F  33/69   F55-59 Oregon City     OR   51:08.1 16:28  34.94        0:00.3    32:03.8     19:07:18         24         53 
 1294   269 Cambell Boucher         31 F 105/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   51:08.7 16:28  28.97        0:00.6    32:04.4     19:03:14        503        784 
 1295  1755 Elizabeth Wilson        45 F  74/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   51:09.2 16:28  31.05        0:00.5    32:04.9     19:07:04        504        784 
 1296   398 Daniel Tew              31 M  58/80   M30-34 Canby           OR   51:09.4 16:28  25.35        0:00.2    32:05.1     19:05:21          8          9 
 1297  2195 Andrew Jahier           38 M  62/85   M35-39 Salem           OR   51:10.1 16:29  26.29        0:00.7    32:05.8     19:07:06         16         28 
 1298  1747 Stephanie McFall        35 F 121/159  F35-39 Washougal       WA   51:10.6 16:29  29.21        0:00.5    32:06.3     19:07:03          9         13 
 1299  1217 Francesca Casdia        27 F  91/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   51:10.9 16:29  28.92        0:00.3    32:06.6     19:08:25        505        784 
 1300  2127 Kristen Donheffner      35 F 122/159  F35-39 Salem           OR   51:11.4 16:29  29.20        0:00.5    32:07.1     19:07:05         17         28 
 1301   878 Chris Edwards           53 M  38/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   51:13.1 16:30  29.51        0:01.7    32:08.8     19:07:36        506        784 
 1302   874 Dana Edwards            54 F  60/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   51:14.2 16:30  34.42        0:01.1    32:09.9     19:07:33        507        784 
 1303    38 Veronica Breedlove      35 F 123/159  F35-39 Newberg         OR   51:20.4 16:32  29.12        0:06.2    32:16.1     19:04:02         13         14 
 1304  1293 Ruby Coyle               7 F  31/37   F01-12 Sacramento      CA   51:24.1 16:33  36.51        0:03.7    32:19.8     19:01:00          1          2 
 1305  1662 Amanda Himes            41 F 119/168  F40-44 Gresham         OR   51:26.5 16:34  29.91        0:02.4    32:22.2     19:02:49         38         81 
 1306    44 Bradley Sharp           49 M  56/68   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   51:27.5 16:34  28.44        0:01.0    32:23.2     19:04:00         88        151 
 1307  1290 Liana Coyle             40 F 120/168  F40-44 Sacramento      CA   51:29.9 16:35  29.71        0:02.4    32:25.6     19:00:56          2          2 
 1308  1919 Emma Abiera             51 F  61/102  F50-54 Keizer          OR   51:32.2 16:36  32.92        0:02.3    32:27.9     19:04:23          4          5 
 1309  1901 Tara Berkson            43 F 121/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   51:37.3 16:37  30.25        0:05.1    32:33.0     19:10:55        508        784 
 1310  1913 Dave Berkson            48 M  57/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   51:38.1 16:38  28.11        0:00.8    32:33.8     19:10:55        509        784 
 1311   761 Ron Holmgren            74 M   7/13   M70-74 Beaverton       OR   51:39.1 16:38  36.08        0:01.0    32:34.8     19:06:52         89        151 
 1312   560 Hilary Austin           34 F 106/140  F30-34 Beaverton       OR   51:46.3 16:40  28.78        0:07.2    32:42.0     19:06:53         90        151 
 1313   760 Charlene Holmgren       69 F  13/34   F65-69 Beaverton       OR   51:49.4 16:41  42.26        0:03.1    32:45.1     19:06:49         91        151 
 1314   880 Joerg Droste            53 M  39/48   M50-54 Beaverton       OR   51:55.5 16:43  29.11        0:06.1    32:51.2     19:00:46         92        151 
 1315   881 Lina Droste             21 F  37/55   F20-24 Beaverton       OR   51:55.6 16:43  28.50        0:00.1    32:51.3     19:00:46         93        151 
 1316  1584 Caitlin Low             41 F 122/168  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   51:57.3 16:44  29.61        0:01.7    32:53.0     19:02:35         94        151 
 1317  1582 Chris Low               43 M  67/82   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   51:59.9 16:45  26.86        0:02.6    32:55.6     19:02:35         95        151 
 1318  2069 Melissa Morlan          44 F 123/168  F40-44 West Linn       OR   52:01.7 16:45  30.24        0:01.8    32:57.4     19:06:57         16         23 
 1319  1460 Jennifer Rinkus         48 F  75/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   52:07.6 16:47  31.40        0:05.9    33:03.3     19:03:38        510        784 
 1320  1178 Erin Chapman            25 F  92/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   52:09.1 16:48  28.38        0:01.5    33:04.8     19:01:35         96        151 
 1321  1464 Nathan Rinkus           13 M  21/27   M13-15 Portland        OR   52:09.7 16:48  27.80        0:00.6    33:05.4     19:03:35        511        784 
 1322  1144 Shelby Johnson          47 F  76/115  F45-49 Tigard          OR   52:09.9 16:48  31.06        0:00.2    33:05.6     19:07:41         41         61 
 1323  1462 Steven Swindler         47 M  58/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   52:10.8 16:48  27.60        0:00.9    33:06.5     19:03:34        512        784 
 1324    19 Heather Velasquez       33 F 107/140  F30-34 Damascus        OR   52:12.8 16:49  28.47        0:02.0    33:08.5     19:00:45         10         23 
 1325    20 Jesus Velasquez         33 M  59/80   M30-34 Damascus        OR   52:15.2 16:50  24.98        0:02.4    33:10.9     19:00:45         11         23 
 1326   462 Amanda Floyd            48 F  77/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   52:15.4 16:50  31.32        0:00.2    33:11.1     19:07:05        513        784 
 1327   468 Lisa Howe               57 F  34/69   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   52:17.8 16:50  35.09        0:02.4    33:13.5     19:07:05         91        182 
 1328  2123 Fredy Salazar           31 M  60/80   M30-34 Beaverton       OR   52:19.4 16:51  24.78        0:01.6    33:15.1     19:07:03         97        151 
 1329   461 Marina Hohnstein        30 F 108/140  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   52:21.2 16:52  28.27        0:01.8    33:16.9     19:07:06         92        182 
 1330  2005 Sahmie Yun              38 F 124/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   52:29.4 16:54  28.83        0:08.2    33:25.1     19:09:53        514        784 
 1331  2004 Andy Bauer              38 M  63/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   52:30.0 16:54  25.62        0:00.6    33:25.7     19:09:53        515        784 
 1332  2009 Bonghan Yun             76 M   1/4    M75-79 Gresham         OR   52:31.7 16:55  36.71        0:01.7    33:27.4     19:09:54         39         81 
 1333   127 Allison Bruneau         17 F  23/32   F16-19 Vancouver       WA   52:37.6 16:57  28.73        0:05.9    33:33.3     19:02:36         93        182 
 1334  1505 Robin Simmons           48 F  78/115  F45-49 Oregon City     OR   52:40.9 16:58  31.07        0:03.3    33:36.6     19:05:22         25         53 
 1335  1026 Katelyn House           18 F  24/32   F16-19 Clackamas       OR   52:42.9 16:59  28.39        0:02.0    33:38.6     19:05:21         13         21 
 1336  1599 McKenzie Blaikie        15 F  16/24   F13-15 Vancouver       WA   52:43.8 16:59  29.40        0:00.9    33:39.5     19:02:29         94        182 
 1337  1024 Christin House          44 F 124/168  F40-44 Clackamas       OR   52:43.9 16:59  29.84        0:00.1    33:39.6     19:05:19         14         21 
 1338  1535 Jeff Mako               49 M  59/68   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   52:45.1 16:59  27.74        0:01.2    33:40.8     19:02:35         98        151 
 1339  1516 Taylor Stallings        15 F  17/24   F13-15 Vancouver       WA   52:47.0 17:00  29.37        0:01.9    33:42.7     19:02:29         95        182 
 1340  1031 Alexandria Gonzalez     31 F 109/140  F30-34 Beaverton       OR   52:47.9 17:00  28.06        0:00.9    33:43.6     19:07:02         99        151 
 1341   431 Naomi Chamberlain       39 F 125/159  F35-39 Hillsboro       OR   52:48.4 17:00  28.79        0:00.5    33:44.1     19:07:05         46         69 
 1342  1520 Kelly Stallings         44 F 125/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   52:48.4 17:00  29.79                  33:44.1     19:02:28         96        182 
 1343  1011 Jonathan Myers          53 M  40/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   52:48.8 17:00  28.62        0:00.4    33:44.5     19:02:29        516        784 
 1344  1033 Brandy Gonzalez         42 F 126/168  F40-44 St Helens       OR   52:51.4 17:01  29.32        0:02.6    33:47.1     19:07:02          3         13 
 1345  1536 Stacey Mako             55 F  35/69   F55-59 Beaverton       OR   52:53.0 17:02  33.78        0:01.6    33:48.7     19:02:32        100        151 
 1346  1658 Sarah Culley            34 F 110/140  F30-34 Gresham         OR   52:55.2 17:02  28.16        0:02.2    33:50.9     19:08:46         40         81 
 1347  2089 Elizabeth Lascink       41 F 127/168  F40-44 Redondo Beach   CA   52:55.5 17:03  29.07        0:00.3    33:51.2     19:06:44          3          4 
 1348  1659 Sarah Culley             7 F  32/37   F01-12 Gresham         OR   52:55.8 17:03  35.46        0:00.3    33:51.5     19:08:48         41         81 
 1349  2097 Lucas Lascink           11 M  43/51   M01-12 Redondo Beach   CA   52:56.1 17:03  28.90        0:00.3    33:51.8     19:06:44          4          4 
 1350    62 Brandon Jones           43 M  68/82   M40-44 The Dalles      OR   53:00.1 17:04  26.35        0:04.0    33:55.8     19:06:26          1          2 
 1351  1240 Brian Wallace           11 M  44/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   53:00.9 17:04  28.86        0:00.8    33:56.6     19:04:15        517        784 
 1352    61 Julia Jones             44 F 128/168  F40-44 The Dalles      OR   53:01.0 17:04  29.68        0:00.1    33:56.7     19:06:26          2          2 
 1353  1239 Linda Wallace           53 F  62/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   53:04.0 17:05  32.82        0:03.0    33:59.7     19:04:14        518        784 
 1354  2010 Ferris Bauer            38 F 126/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   53:04.9 17:06  28.51        0:00.9    34:00.6     19:09:56        519        784 
 1355   833 Erika Petersen          40 F 129/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   53:07.1 17:06  28.80        0:02.2    34:02.8     19:10:40        520        784 
 1356  1238 Bennett Wallace         56 M  27/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   53:07.6 17:06  29.18        0:00.5    34:03.3     19:04:13        521        784 
 1357   877 Heike Droste            53 F  63/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR   53:09.4 17:07  32.77        0:01.8    34:05.1     19:00:39        101        151 
 1358  1544 Suzan Wells             69 F  14/34   F65-69 Gresham         OR   53:16.5 17:09  41.11        0:07.1    34:12.2     19:00:26         42         81 
 1359  1093 Sharon Kintz            73 F  10/14   F70-74 Gresham         OR   53:21.2 17:11  43.89        0:04.7    34:16.9     19:00:21         43         81 
 1360   922 Debbie Houck            68 F  15/34   F65-69 Gresham         OR   53:22.7 17:11  40.37        0:01.5    34:18.4     19:00:17         44         81 
 1361   892 Michele Wilkinson       67 F  16/34   F65-69 Gresham         OR   53:26.4 17:13  39.70        0:03.7    34:22.1     19:00:16         45         81 
 1362  1898 Jackie Hofer            51 F  64/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA   53:28.0 17:13  31.73        0:01.6    34:23.7     19:00:51         97        182 
 1363  1759 Paula Mosher            59 F  36/69   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   53:28.4 17:13  35.28        0:00.4    34:24.1     19:02:02         98        182 
 1364   634 Debbi Reaves            57 F  37/69   F55-59 Camas           WA   53:28.8 17:13  34.31        0:00.4    34:24.5     19:00:51         22         32 
 1365  1166 Barb Franz              67 F  17/34   F65-69 Vancouver       WA   53:29.4 17:13  39.66        0:00.6    34:25.1     19:02:01         99        182 
 1366   525 Samuel Higgins          36 M  64/85   M35-39 Troutdale       OR   53:33.8 17:15  24.77        0:04.4    34:29.5     19:08:46          7         17 
 1367  1049 Katherine Mongue        43 F 130/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   53:39.1 17:17  29.11        0:05.3    34:34.8     19:00:38        522        784 
 1368   190 Nicole Brewer           38 F 127/159  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   53:42.1 17:18  28.18        0:03.0    34:37.8     19:03:57        100        182 
 1369  2482 Amanda Bruneau          13 F  18/24   F13-15 Vancouver       WA   53:43.6 17:18  29.72        0:01.5    34:39.3     19:02:43        101        182 
 1370   194 Angelo Brewer           40 M  69/82   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   53:44.8 17:18  25.40        0:01.2    34:40.5     19:03:57        102        182 
 1371  1629 Rachel Harding          33 F 111/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   53:46.1 17:19  27.65        0:01.3    34:41.8     19:07:37        523        784 
 1372  1630 Molly Harding Marra     36 F 128/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   53:46.5 17:19  27.89        0:00.4    34:42.2     19:07:36        524        784 
 1373   195 Gage Brewer              7 M  45/51   M01-12 Vancouver       WA   53:46.8 17:19  33.10        0:00.3    34:42.5     19:03:56        103        182 
 1374  1771 William Marra           37 M  65/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   53:47.7 17:19  24.82        0:00.9    34:43.4     19:07:34        525        784 
 1375  1339 Kimberly K Strand       56 F  38/69   F55-59 Happy Valley    OR   53:48.0 17:19  33.64        0:00.3    34:43.7     19:06:40         16         30 
 1376  1856 Jessica Grey            48 F  79/115  F45-49 Dover Plains    NY   53:48.4 17:20  30.42        0:00.4    34:44.1     19:01:19          1          1 
 1377  1112 Stephanie Balogh        47 F  80/115  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   53:48.6 17:20  30.11        0:00.2    34:44.3     19:01:25        104        182 
 1378  1332 Anne Mangan             71 F  11/14   F70-74 Camas           WA   53:49.8 17:20  42.05        0:01.2    34:45.5     19:06:38         23         32 
 1379   851 Brian Naughton          47 M  60/68   M45-49 Milton          MA   53:50.1 17:20  26.75        0:00.3    34:45.8     19:06:41          1          2 
 1380   850 Maggie Naughton         43 F 131/168  F40-44 Milton          MA   53:50.9 17:20  29.00        0:00.8    34:46.6     19:06:40          2          2 
 1381  1637 Caitlin Musashe         37 F 129/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   53:51.8 17:21  27.94        0:00.9    34:47.5     19:07:36        526        784 
 1382  1341 Kara Porteaud           48 F  81/115  F45-49 Clackamas       OR   53:52.2 17:21  30.38        0:00.4    34:47.9     19:01:23         15         21 
 1383  1556 Patrick Seed            27 M  58/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   53:53.1 17:21  23.94        0:00.9    34:48.8     19:08:31        527        784 
 1384  1579 Gary Last               62 M  24/34   M60-64 Vancouver       WA   53:53.6 17:21  30.31        0:00.5    34:49.3     19:02:43        105        182 
 1385   355 Karen Semprevivo        79 F   5/6    F75-79 Portland        OR   53:54.3 17:21  48.45        0:00.7    34:50.0     19:08:32        528        784 
 1386  1006 Elizabeth Dominguez     45 F  82/115  F45-49 Milwaukie       OR   53:55.3 17:22  29.46        0:01.0    34:51.0     19:01:18         26         44 
 1387  1073 Kimberly Smith-Cupani   67 F  18/34   F65-69 Portland        OR   53:55.5 17:22  39.34        0:00.2    34:51.2     19:01:20        529        784 
 1388  1009 Kristin Myers           51 F  65/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   53:56.3 17:22  31.46        0:00.8    34:52.0     19:01:19        530        784 
 1389  1338 Paul Strand             60 M  25/34   M60-64 Happy Valley    OR   54:03.0 17:24  29.66        0:06.7    34:58.7     19:06:37         17         30 
 1390  1593 Aiden Lazo               8 M  46/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   54:04.9 17:25  31.47        0:01.9    35:00.6     19:03:50        531        784 
 1391   839 Erika Lewis             41 F 132/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   54:08.6 17:26  28.41        0:03.7    35:04.3     19:06:26        532        784 
 1392   327 Erin Grahek             59 F  39/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   54:11.2 17:27  34.82        0:02.6    35:06.9     19:01:20        533        784 
 1393   993 Melody Lopas            65 F  19/34   F65-69 Portland        OR   54:11.8 17:27  37.98        0:00.6    35:07.5     19:01:20        534        784 
 1394   244 Bill Murray             75 M   2/4    M75-79 Oregon City     OR   54:12.8 17:27  34.95        0:01.0    35:08.5     19:00:00         26         53 
 1395  1592 Benny Lazo              39 M  66/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   54:13.4 17:28  24.99        0:00.6    35:09.1     19:03:47        535        784 
 1396   328 Michael Grahek          60 M  26/34   M60-64 Portland        OR   54:14.8 17:28  29.56        0:01.4    35:10.5     19:01:16        536        784 
 1397   125 Michelle Bruneau        47 F  83/115  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   54:17.2 17:29  29.84        0:02.4    35:12.9     19:02:36        106        182 
 1398  2051 Teresa Murgo            43 F 133/168  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   54:17.9 17:29  28.76        0:00.7    35:13.6     19:00:15        102        151 
 1399  2219 Jennifer Brightbill     68 F  20/34   F65-69 Oregon City     OR   54:28.9 17:33  39.56        0:11.0    35:24.6     19:00:00         27         53 
 1400  1198 Camee Moss              41 F 134/168  F40-44 Woodland        WA   54:44.4 17:38  28.10        0:15.5    35:40.1     19:01:41         13         13 
 1401  1017 Liza Anzellotti         43 F 135/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   54:45.9 17:38  28.52        0:01.5    35:41.6     19:03:08        107        182 
 1402  1030 Tracy Johnson           48 F  84/115  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   54:46.1 17:38  29.88        0:00.2    35:41.8     19:03:09        108        182 
 1403  1037 Sarah Mongue            45 F  85/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   54:46.3 17:38  29.00        0:00.2    35:42.0     19:00:41        537        784 
 1404  1928 Blake Souders           36 M  67/85   M35-39 Vancouver       WA   54:47.7 17:39  24.21        0:01.4    35:43.4     19:04:41        109        182 
 1405  1925 Chrissy Goering         46 F  86/115  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   54:50.0 17:39  29.24        0:02.3    35:45.7     19:04:36        110        182 
 1406  1038 Kevin Matson            48 M  61/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   54:55.2 17:41  26.43        0:05.2    35:50.9     19:00:35        538        784 
 1407   635 Cody Klein              30 M  61/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   54:58.3 17:42  23.53        0:03.1    35:54.0     19:09:15        539        784 
 1408   251 Joy Soyster             63 F  39/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   54:59.1 17:42  36.31        0:00.8    35:54.8     19:00:21        540        784 
 1409   287 Wendy Hillman           61 F  40/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   54:59.9 17:43  35.27        0:00.8    35:55.6     19:00:21        541        784 
 1410   241 Molly Davis             34 F 112/140  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   55:00.0 17:43  27.09        0:00.1    35:55.7     19:00:20        111        182 
 1411   603 Tina Childress          52 F  66/102  F50-54 Milwaukie       OR   55:00.9 17:43  31.23        0:00.9    35:56.6     19:04:07         27         44 
 1412   322 Jane Ostrander          66 F  21/34   F65-69 Evanston        IL   55:04.7 17:44  37.95        0:03.8    36:00.4     19:08:25          1          1 
 1413   666 Dani Tsuboi             48 F  87/115  F45-49 Portland        OR   55:04.9 17:44  29.71        0:00.2    36:00.6     19:00:22        542        784 
 1414  2030 Lora Bloedel            38 F 130/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   55:05.2 17:44  27.47        0:00.3    36:00.9     19:01:15        543        784 
 1415   309 Gary Stroschein         30 M  62/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   55:06.3 17:45  23.47        0:01.1    36:02.0     19:00:58        544        784 
 1416  1799 Tara Lee                26 F  93/114  F25-29 Gresham         OR   55:06.9 17:45  26.85        0:00.6    36:02.6     19:06:16         46         81 
 1417   215 Micah Thorp             53 M  41/48   M50-54 Happy Valley    OR   55:08.3 17:45  27.42        0:01.4    36:04.0     19:00:00         18         30 
 1418  1591 Crystal Frisk           44 F 136/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   55:08.7 17:45  28.53        0:00.4    36:04.4     19:03:12        545        784 
 1419   321 John Ostrander          60 M  27/34   M60-64 Portland        OR   55:09.1 17:46  29.07        0:00.4    36:04.8     19:08:24        546        784 
 1420   308 Jordan Manley           32 F 113/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   55:09.5 17:46  26.89        0:00.4    36:05.2     19:00:57        547        784 
 1421  2064 Melissa Thavongsack     29 F  94/114  F25-29 Happy Valley    OR   55:10.6 17:46  26.82        0:01.1    36:06.3     19:06:15         19         30 
 1422  1590 John Frisk              45 M  62/68   M45-49 Portland        OR   55:10.6 17:46  25.70                  36:06.3     19:03:11        548        784 
 1423  1636 Chris Downey            40 M  70/82   M40-44 Milwaukie       OR   55:13.0 17:47  24.72        0:02.4    36:08.7     19:00:00         28         44 
 1424  1555 Melissa Thorp           45 F  88/115  F45-49 Milwaukie       OR   55:13.3 17:47  28.76        0:00.3    36:09.0     19:00:00         29         44 
 1425  1812 Kendall Byrer           31 F 114/140  F30-34 Portland        OR   55:14.5 17:47  26.82        0:01.2    36:10.2     19:06:34        549        784 
 1426  1717 Beaudie Stroebel        42 F 137/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   55:15.9 17:48  28.05        0:01.4    36:11.6     19:03:26        112        182 
 1427  1729 Chris Stroebel          43 M  71/82   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   55:16.3 17:48  25.27        0:00.4    36:12.0     19:03:25        113        182 
 1428    42 Phoebe Ostrander        23 N                 Portland        OR   55:17.0 17:48  23.33        0:00.7    36:12.7     19:08:28        550        784 
 1429  1760 Mike Meyer              58 M  28/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   55:24.4 17:51  28.46        0:07.4    36:20.1     19:01:18        551        784 
 1430  1188 Katy Meyer              58 F  40/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   55:25.3 17:51  33.56        0:00.9    36:21.0     19:01:15        552        784 
 1431  1434 Ashley Lorentzen        37 F 131/159  F35-39 Saint Helens    OR   55:29.0 17:52  27.13        0:03.7    36:24.7     19:04:50          4          5 
 1432  1969 Karen Walcott           41 F 138/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   55:31.5 17:53  27.71        0:02.5    36:27.2     19:08:15        114        182 
 1433   604 Jerry Childress         47 M  63/68   M45-49 Milwaukie       OR   55:33.4 17:53  25.92        0:01.9    36:29.1     19:04:07         30         44 
 1434  1196 Allen Sugiyama          37 M  68/85   M35-39 Beaverton       OR   55:36.5 17:54  24.01        0:03.1    36:32.2     19:05:30        103        151 
 1435  1154 Melanie Johnston        46 F  89/115  F45-49 Alliance        NE   55:50.6 17:59  28.71        0:14.1    36:46.3     19:00:44          1          2 
 1436   412 Kenley Parascand        69 F  22/34   F65-69 Castle Rock     CO   55:50.7 17:59  39.22        0:00.1    36:46.4     19:00:42          4          6 
 1437  1313 Jeff Grundy             42 M  72/82   M40-44 St Helens       OR   55:52.0 17:59  24.79        0:01.3    36:47.7     19:01:09          4         13 
 1438  1194 Kim Ulrich              35 F 132/159  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   55:52.2 17:59  26.76        0:00.2    36:47.9     19:05:28        104        151 
 1439   715 Amy Lenz                45 F  90/115  F45-49 Astoria         OR   55:53.4 18:00  28.42        0:01.2    36:49.1     19:03:14          6          8 
 1440  2075 Jesse Lujan             37 M  69/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   55:54.6 18:00  23.88        0:01.2    36:50.3     19:05:30        553        784 
 1441  1594 Nicole Holder           23 F  38/55   F20-24 San Jose        CA   55:58.1 18:01  26.44        0:03.5    36:53.8     19:05:25          2          2 
 1442   413 Michael Parascand       62 M  28/34   M60-64 Castle Rock     CO   55:58.3 18:01  29.18        0:00.2    36:54.0     19:00:45          5          6 
 1443  1892 Kristi Holder           58 F  41/69   F55-59 Gilroy          CA   56:01.4 18:02  33.20        0:03.1    36:57.1     19:05:26          1          2 
 1444  1716 Eric Lujan              31 M  63/80   M30-34 Portland        OR   56:03.4 18:03  23.13        0:02.0    36:59.1     19:05:26        554        784 
 1445   949 Sami Lujan              27 F  95/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   56:03.7 18:03  26.40        0:00.3    36:59.4     19:05:26        555        784 
 1446  1436 Karen Lorentzen         68 F  23/34   F65-69 Tigard          OR   56:07.5 18:04  38.40        0:03.8    37:03.2     19:04:52         42         61 
 1447   332 Jana Gehrke             37 F 133/159  F35-39 Gresham         OR   56:18.8 18:08  26.73        0:11.3    37:14.5     19:08:31         47         81 
 1448   107 Jackson Escobedo         6 M  47/51   M01-12 Oregon City     OR   56:20.8 18:09  33.19        0:02.0    37:16.5     19:02:16         28         53 
 1449   105 Pro Esobedo             42 M  73/82   M40-44 Oregon City     OR   56:26.0 18:10  24.54        0:05.2    37:21.7     19:02:16         29         53 
 1450  1704 Matthew Swigart         31 M  64/80   M30-34 Salem           OR   56:30.9 18:12  22.94        0:04.9    37:26.6     19:02:12         18         28 
 1451   371 Wynnette Demenge-Salaza 65 F  24/34   F65-69 Portland        OR   56:31.7 18:12  36.41        0:00.8    37:27.4     19:08:14        556        784 
 1452  1477 Maddie Tew              28 F  96/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   56:34.1 18:13  26.16        0:02.4    37:29.8     19:00:00        557        784 
 1453  2180 Phil Pearson            39 M  70/85   M35-39 Portland        OR   56:34.9 18:13  23.95        0:00.8    37:30.6     19:08:20        558        784 
 1454   523 Parris Le               24 F  39/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   56:37.6 18:14  26.14        0:02.7    37:33.3     19:02:50        559        784 
 1455  1220 Kyle Ruege              24 M  24/29   M20-24 St Helens       OR   56:39.2 18:15  22.77        0:01.6    37:34.9     19:02:51          5         13 
 1456  2158 Tia Tveisme             37 F 134/159  F35-39 Damascus        OR   56:43.3 18:16  26.53        0:04.1    37:39.0     19:05:31         12         23 
 1457  2159 Vanessa Weaver          35 F 135/159  F35-39 Portland        OR   56:44.1 18:16  26.35        0:00.8    37:39.8     19:05:32        560        784 
 1458   378 Devin Wadkins           13 M  22/27   M13-15 Tigard          OR   56:50.2 18:18  25.51        0:06.1    37:45.9     19:00:00         43         61 
 1459   843 Ken August              53 M  42/48   M50-54 Milwaukie       OR   56:50.9 18:18  26.59        0:00.7    37:46.6     19:02:12         31         44 
 1460  1694 Michael Maclaren        39 M  71/85   M35-39 Vancouver       WA   56:52.1 18:19  23.83        0:01.2    37:47.8     19:05:02        115        182 
 1461   249 Michelle Deazley        54 F  67/102  F50-54 Gaston          OR   56:53.0 18:19  31.00        0:00.9    37:48.7     19:02:13          1          1 
 1462   179 Mariah Robillard           F                 Portland        OR   56:55.2 18:20  22.66        0:02.2    37:50.9     19:07:46        561        784 
 1463  1692 Jessica Maclaren        38 F 136/159  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   56:57.1 18:20  26.57        0:01.9    37:52.8     19:05:00        116        182 
 1464   131 Ken Klason              77 M   3/4    M75-79 Portland        OR   56:59.2 18:21  34.51        0:02.1    37:54.9     19:00:18        562        784 
 1465   763 Derek Atwood            55 M  29/42   M55-59 Tualatin        OR   57:11.4 18:25  26.87        0:12.2    38:07.1     19:03:08         10         21 
 1466   335 Makenzie Atwood            F                 Tualatin        OR   57:12.3 18:25  22.55        0:00.9    38:08.0     19:03:08         11         21 
 1467   334 Ronda Atwood            54 F  68/102  F50-54 Tualatin        OR   57:16.1 18:26  30.79        0:03.8    38:11.8     19:03:03         12         21 
 1468   532 Edward Lipski           77 M   4/4    M75-79 Vancouver       WA   57:16.3 18:27  34.34        0:00.2    38:12.0     19:06:07        117        182 
 1469   448 Carly Atwood            21 F  40/55   F20-24 Tualatin        OR   57:19.3 18:27  25.82        0:03.0    38:15.0     19:02:58         13         21 
 1470   403 Tonya Melton            55 F  42/69   F55-59 Tualatin        OR   57:19.3 18:27  31.17                  38:15.0     19:03:01         14         21 
 1471  2092 Grace White             21 F  41/55   F20-24 Portland        OR   57:23.8 18:29  25.79        0:04.5    38:19.5     19:01:14        563        784 
 1472  1700 Jill White              55 F  43/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   57:24.9 18:29  31.12        0:01.1    38:20.6     19:01:14        564        784 
 1473   520 Renae Thompson          41 F 139/168  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   57:25.3 18:29  26.79        0:00.4    38:21.0     19:07:34        105        151 
 1474  1697 Ron White               54 M  43/48   M50-54 Portland        OR   57:25.3 18:29  26.53                  38:21.0     19:01:10        565        784 
 1475  1703 Tiffany Swigart         30 F 115/140  F30-34 Salem           OR   57:29.8 18:31  25.74        0:04.5    38:25.5     19:01:11         19         28 
 1476  1042 Paula Thompson          60 F  41/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   57:32.9 18:32  33.25        0:03.1    38:28.6     19:08:22        566        784 
 1477   884 Joe Debartolo           57 M  30/42   M55-59 Battle Ground   WA   57:33.8 18:32  27.16        0:00.9    38:29.5     19:00:00         18         25 
 1478  1043 Phoebe Jean             21 F  42/55   F20-24 Happy Valley    OR   57:34.6 18:32  25.70        0:00.8    38:30.3     19:08:23         20         30 
 1479  1245 Scott Lesnek            39 M  72/85   M35-39 Damascus        OR   57:36.9 18:33  23.52        0:02.3    38:32.6     19:02:04         13         23 
 1480  1247 Dani Lesnek             39 F 137/159  F35-39 Damascus        OR   57:38.7 18:34  26.37        0:01.8    38:34.4     19:02:02         14         23 
 1481   496 Karen Thomas            71 F  12/14   F70-74 Portland        OR   57:41.3 18:35  39.23        0:02.6    38:37.0     19:10:01        567        784 
 1482   497 Stephen Thomas          70 M   8/13   M70-74 Portland        OR   57:41.6 18:35  30.56        0:00.3    38:37.3     19:10:00        568        784 
 1483  1398 Karen Cammarata         45 F  91/115  F45-49 Norwalk         CT   57:43.3 18:35  27.52        0:01.7    38:39.0     19:02:19          1          1 
 1484  1326 Tracy Cammarata         40 F 140/168  F40-44 Portland        OR   57:47.9 18:37  26.47        0:04.6    38:43.6     19:02:17        569        784 
 1485  1487 Allison Brault          35 F 138/159  F35-39 Longview        WA   57:54.4 18:39  25.82        0:06.5    38:50.1     19:06:46          6         13 
 1486   193 Brian Brault            38 M  73/85   M35-39 Longview        WA   57:58.9 18:40  23.20        0:04.5    38:54.6     19:06:47          7         13 
 1487   785 Kerry Murphy            45 F  92/115  F45-49 Gresham         OR   58:11.0 18:44  27.30        0:12.1    39:06.7     19:02:38         48         81 
 1488   786 Leanne Stanfill         51 F  69/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   58:15.2 18:45  29.13        0:04.2    39:10.9     19:02:38        570        784 
 1489  2111 Logan Singer-Meyer      15 M  23/27   M13-15 Gresham         OR   58:20.6 18:47  23.85        0:05.4    39:16.3     19:08:50         49         81 
 1490  2477 Maureen Kenny           58 F  44/69   F55-59 Portland        OR   58:27.2 18:49  31.82        0:06.6    39:22.9     19:07:21        571        784 
 1491  2085 Melanie Kirstein        16 F  25/32   F16-19 Aurora          OR   58:31.7 18:51  26.14        0:04.5    39:27.4     19:07:48          2          5 
 1492  1403 Steve Oglesby           57 M  31/42   M55-59 Vancouver       WA   58:31.9 18:51  26.71        0:00.2    39:27.6     19:03:32        118        182 
 1493  1405 Dalynn Oglesby          53 F  70/102  F50-54 Battle Ground   WA   58:33.2 18:51  29.75        0:01.3    39:28.9     19:03:29         19         25 
 1494  2076 Theresa Kirstein        49 F  93/115  F45-49 Aurora          OR   58:35.4 18:52  28.28        0:02.2    39:31.1     19:07:47          3          5 
 1495    46 Dallas Jessup           30 F 116/140  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   58:35.8 18:52  25.26        0:00.4    39:31.5     19:01:13        119        182 
 1496  1878 Sophie Gist             31 F 117/140  F30-34 Lake Forest Par WA   58:37.4 18:53  25.27        0:01.6    39:33.1     19:01:11          1          1 
 1497  2080 Tyler Thayer            28 M  59/61   M25-29 Portland        OR   58:37.5 18:53  22.00        0:00.1    39:33.2     19:07:47        572        784 
 1498  1122 Ry Boger                25 F  97/114  F25-29 Portland        OR   58:40.3 18:54  25.23        0:02.8    39:36.0     19:00:51        573        784 
 1499    34 Destiny Topolski        38 F 139/159  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   59:04.5 19:01  25.62        0:24.2    40:00.2     19:01:20        106        151 
 1500   434 Matthew Steimle         55 M  32/42   M55-59 Battle Ground   WA   59:12.3 19:04  25.95        0:07.8    40:08.0     19:02:12         20         25 
 1501   939 Hope Foss               51 F  71/102  F50-54 Gresham         OR   59:17.3 19:05  28.62        0:05.0    40:13.0     19:02:07         50         81 
 1502   548 Ally Lee                31 F 118/140  F30-34 Sandy           OR   59:19.6 19:06  24.98        0:02.3    40:15.3     19:04:55         19         29 
 1503   796 Shannon Lee             31 M  65/80   M30-34 Sandy           OR   59:25.2 19:08  21.82        0:05.6    40:20.9     19:04:51         20         29 
 1504   842 Julia Zandecki          58 F  45/69   F55-59 Tigard          OR   59:26.3 19:08  31.29        0:01.1    40:22.0     19:07:18         44         61 
 1505     7 Angela Patton           54 F  72/102  F50-54 Molalla         OR   59:26.5 19:08  29.67        0:00.2    40:22.2     19:07:18          5          6 
 1506  1342 Katie Meyer             39 F 140/159  F35-39 Oregon City     OR   59:27.6 19:09  25.56        0:01.1    40:23.3     19:00:00         30         53 
 1507  1343 Brian Meyer             43 M  74/82   M40-44 Oregon City     OR   59:27.8 19:09  23.49        0:00.2    40:23.5     19:00:00         31         53 
 1508   283 Rolle Magnuson           6 M  48/51   M01-12 Camas           WA   59:37.7 19:12  31.36        0:09.9    40:33.4     19:08:04         24         32 
 1509  1489 Matthew Herman          39 M  74/85   M35-39 Scappoose       OR   59:38.2 19:12  22.72        0:00.5    40:33.9     19:08:22          5         12 
 1510   368 Aadynn Dreske           18 F  26/32   F16-19 Gresham         OR   59:38.2 19:12  25.10                  40:33.9     19:08:27         51         81 
 1511   729 Ellie Boardman          39 F 141/159  F35-39 Milwaukie       OR   59:40.2 19:13  25.47        0:02.0    40:35.9     19:00:00         32         44 
 1512   277 Jennifer Carter         40 F 141/168  F40-44 Gresham         OR   59:40.6 19:13  25.64        0:00.4    40:36.3     19:08:27         52         81 
 1513   281 Jeffrey Magnuson        37 M  75/85   M35-39 Camas           WA   59:41.7 19:13  22.36        0:01.1    40:37.4     19:08:04         25         32 
 1514   280 Mandi Magnuson          34 F 119/140  F30-34 Camas           WA   59:43.1 19:14  24.95        0:01.4    40:38.8     19:08:02         26         32 
 1515   278 Nathan Carter           46 M  64/68   M45-49 Gresham         OR   59:43.9 19:14  23.91        0:00.8    40:39.6     19:08:27         53         81 
 1516   521 Collin Dunn             12 M  49/51   M01-12 Beaverton       OR   59:58.3 19:19  24.79        0:14.4    40:54.0     19:07:33        107        151 
 1517  1099 Cheryl Klampe Van Hess  69 F  25/34   F65-69 Aumsville       OR 1:00:05.3 19:21  36.45        0:07.0    41:01.0     19:06:05          1          3 
 1518  1237 Aletha Kindle           67 F  26/34   F65-69 Aumsville       OR 1:00:14.2 19:24  35.22        0:08.9    41:09.9     19:05:56          2          3 
 1519  2512 Mike Shaw               70 M   9/13   M70-74 Vancouver       WA 1:00:16.6 19:25  29.25        0:02.4    41:12.3     19:01:00        120        182 
 1520  2091 Tommy Phonharath        38 M  76/85   M35-39 Oregon City     OR 1:00:17.4 19:25  22.31        0:00.8    41:13.1     19:00:00         32         53 
 1521  2513 Cynthia Shaw            68 F  27/34   F65-69 Vancouver       WA 1:00:18.1 19:25  35.74        0:00.7    41:13.8     19:00:59        121        182 
 1522   653 Keatt Chowen            16 F  27/32   F16-19 Vancouver       WA 1:00:20.1 19:26  25.36        0:02.0    41:15.8     19:10:21        122        182 
 1523  2105 Judy Huynh              36 F 142/159  F35-39 Oregon City     OR 1:00:24.5 19:27  24.83        0:04.4    41:20.2     19:00:00         33         53 
 1524   326 Dave Santos             60 M  29/34   M60-64 Camas           WA 1:00:24.6 19:27  26.54        0:00.1    41:20.3     19:02:52         27         32 
 1525   282 Fay Teadtke             60 F  42/56   F60-64 Warrenton       OR 1:00:28.9 19:29  31.64        0:04.3    41:24.6     19:04:15          3          3 
 1526  1271 Pete Sloniker           56 M  33/42   M55-59 La Center       WA 1:00:35.7 19:31  25.58        0:06.8    41:31.4     19:07:51          3          9 
 1527  1253 Tracey Stimmel          56 F  46/69   F55-59 La Center       WA 1:00:36.2 19:31  29.87        0:00.5    41:31.9     19:07:48          4          9 
 1528   324 Deborah Santos          58 F  47/69   F55-59 Camas           WA 1:00:37.9 19:31  30.68        0:01.7    41:33.6     19:02:30         28         32 
 1529  1315 Meghna Davidson         41 F 142/168  F40-44 La Center       WA 1:00:40.3 19:32  25.36        0:02.4    41:36.0     19:07:44          5          9 
 1530  1250 Kelly Sloniker          52 F  73/102  F50-54 La Center       WA 1:00:42.2 19:33  28.31        0:01.9    41:37.9     19:07:44          6          9 
 1531   109 Lori Ritchey            64 F  43/56   F60-64 Vancouver       WA 1:00:52.7 19:36  33.29        0:10.5    41:48.4     19:01:19        123        182 
 1532  2036 Karen Leeb              57 F  48/69   F55-59 Oregon City     OR 1:00:53.8 19:37  30.13        0:01.1    41:49.5     19:06:25         34         53 
 1533   108 Kelley Campbell         57 F  49/69   F55-59 Vancouver       WA 1:00:56.3 19:37  30.11        0:02.5    41:52.0     19:01:21        124        182 
 1534  2039 Stephen Leeb            22 M  25/29   M20-24 Oregon City     OR 1:00:58.1 19:38  21.16        0:01.8    41:53.8     19:06:27         35         53 
 1535  1846 Nicole Anicker          47 F  94/115  F45-49 St Helens       OR 1:00:59.4 19:38  26.56        0:01.3    41:55.1     19:09:45          6         13 
 1536  2167 Michelle Ellis          46 F  95/115  F45-49 Fairview        OR 1:01:00.3 19:39  26.28        0:00.9    41:56.0     19:06:23          7         10 
 1537   583 Aria Rady               37 F 143/159  F35-39 Cornelius       OR 1:01:00.6 19:39  24.67        0:00.3    41:56.3     19:10:55          5          6 
 1538   584 Flo Rady                34 M  66/80   M30-34 Cornelius       OR 1:01:01.1 19:39  21.50        0:00.5    41:56.8     19:10:55          6          6 
 1539   731 Irina Bennington        42 F 143/168  F40-44 Lake Oswego     OR 1:01:01.7 19:39  25.40        0:00.6    41:57.4     19:09:45         22         32 
 1540  2057 Jennifer Paddock        41 F 144/168  F40-44 Milwaukie       OR 1:01:06.5 19:41  25.17        0:04.8    42:02.2     19:06:24         33         44 
 1541  1288 Christian Spencer       51 M  44/48   M50-54 Portland        OR 1:01:10.5 19:42  24.30        0:04.0    42:06.2     19:03:39        574        784 
 1542  1273 Richard Castle          43 M  75/82   M40-44 Vancouver       WA 1:01:13.9 19:43  22.81        0:03.4    42:09.6     19:03:40        125        182 
 1543  1285 Tracey Spencer          50 F  74/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:01:16.9 19:44  27.36        0:03.0    42:12.6     19:03:34        575        784 
 1544   343 Madeline Lawler          7 F  33/37   F01-12 Damascus        OR 1:01:17.3 19:44  30.62        0:00.4    42:13.0     19:03:05         15         23 
 1545  1272 Ghislaine Castle        42 F 145/168  F40-44 Vancouver       WA 1:01:19.2 19:45  25.28        0:01.9    42:14.9     19:03:32        126        182 
 1546   792 Janelle Chandler        34 F 120/140  F30-34 Troutdale       OR 1:01:20.9 19:45  24.29        0:01.7    42:16.6     19:03:02          8         17 
 1547  1416 Mike Kuh                38 M  77/85   M35-39 Vancouver       WA 1:01:23.7 19:46  21.91        0:02.8    42:19.4     19:06:25        127        182 
 1548  2184 Yesenia Camacho         27 F  98/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR 1:01:26.3 19:47  24.09        0:02.6    42:22.0     19:05:54        108        151 
 1549  2132 Chaumyquyen Chung       31 F 121/140  F30-34 Baldwin Park    CA 1:01:27.5 19:47  24.11        0:01.2    42:23.2     19:05:54          1          1 
 1550   170 Jean Guzman-Brenner     67 F  28/34   F65-69 Portland        OR 1:01:34.2 19:50  34.46        0:06.7    42:29.9     19:00:43        576        784 
 1551   123 Dawn Baum               55 F  50/69   F55-59 Hillsboro       OR 1:01:39.1 19:51  28.98        0:04.9    42:34.8     19:10:23         47         69 
 1552   164 Tanya Reed              42 F 146/168  F40-44 Oregon City     OR 1:01:39.7 19:51  25.14        0:00.6    42:35.4     19:00:39         36         53 
 1553   124 Scott Baum              58 M  34/42   M55-59 Hillsboro       OR 1:01:44.8 19:53  25.54        0:05.1    42:40.5     19:10:20         48         69 
 1554   968 Crystal Payne           54 F  75/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA 1:01:56.1 19:57  28.47        0:11.3    42:51.8     19:08:24        128        182 
 1555  2032 Carli Halligan          42 F 147/168  F40-44 Gresham         OR 1:01:57.0 19:57  25.02        0:00.9    42:52.7     19:05:15         54         81 
 1556  1276 Debbie Hills            21 F  43/55   F20-24 Tigard          OR 1:02:00.7 19:58  23.87        0:03.7    42:56.4     19:07:11         45         61 
 1557  1302 Debbie Hills            19 N                 Tigard          OR 1:02:02.4 19:59  21.25        0:01.7    42:58.1     19:07:11         46         61 
 1558  1274 Sidney Hills            15 F  19/24   F13-15 Tigard          OR 1:02:07.0 20:00  24.95        0:04.6    43:02.7     19:07:05         47         61 
 1559  1875 Kathleen Strader        55 F  51/69   F55-59 Phoenix         AZ 1:02:07.7 20:00  28.76        0:00.7    43:03.4     19:08:14          1          1 
 1560  1325 Hannah Abney            23 F  44/55   F20-24 Corbett         OR 1:02:09.6 20:01  23.81        0:01.9    43:05.3     19:07:16          2          4 
 1561   364 Linda Gaudette-Sigel    65 F  29/34   F65-69 Happy Valley    OR 1:02:17.7 20:04  33.04        0:08.1    43:13.4     19:04:12         21         30 
 1562   286 Susan Smith             63 F  44/56   F60-64 Gresham         OR 1:02:18.7 20:04  32.04        0:01.0    43:14.4     19:04:11         55         81 
 1563   389 Veronica Wheatley       10 F  34/37   F01-12 Grants Pass     OR 1:02:20.9 20:05  27.37        0:02.2    43:16.6     19:07:01          2          5 
 1564  2014 Alfonso Monge           58 M  35/42   M55-59 South Miami     FL 1:02:21.2 20:05  25.29        0:00.3    43:16.9     19:00:56          3          4 
 1565  2001 Deborah Monge           51 F  76/102  F50-54 South Miami     FL 1:02:21.5 20:05  27.21        0:00.3    43:17.2     19:00:56          4          4 
 1566  1549 Jennifer Wheatley       21 F  45/55   F20-24 Grants Pass     OR 1:02:23.8 20:05  23.72        0:02.3    43:19.5     19:06:57          3          5 
 1567   540 Stephanie Foreman       43 F 148/168  F40-44 Troutdale       OR 1:02:24.0 20:06  25.03        0:00.2    43:19.7     19:02:47          9         17 
 1568   213 Demarie Lawson          42 F 149/168  F40-44 Sandy           OR 1:02:25.7 20:06  24.83        0:01.7    43:21.4     19:02:48         21         29 
 1569   171 Mindy Knapp             49 F  96/115  F45-49 Sandy           OR 1:02:26.9 20:06  26.53        0:01.2    43:22.6     19:02:45         22         29 
 1570  1387 Rachel Hubbard          55 F  52/69   F55-59 Los Angeles     CA 1:02:27.2 20:07  28.61        0:00.3    43:22.9     19:07:59          1          1 
 1571  1385 Pam Morlan              50 F  77/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA 1:02:30.4 20:08  26.82        0:03.2    43:26.1     19:07:56        129        182 
 1572   181 Jason Miller            35 M  78/85   M35-39 Gresham         OR 1:02:35.9 20:09  21.06        0:05.5    43:31.6     19:03:10         56         81 
 1573   180 Mayra Montero           33 F 122/140  F30-34 Gresham         OR 1:02:35.9 20:09  23.75                  43:31.6     19:03:08         57         81 
 1574  1724 Katrina Wilhelm         30 F 123/140  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:02:37.8 20:10  23.63        0:01.9    43:33.5     19:03:07        577        784 
 1575   173 Meaghen Heupel          41 F 150/168  F40-44 Camas           WA 1:02:39.8 20:11  24.55        0:02.0    43:35.5     19:06:23         29         32 
 1576   139 Leann Wilkins           47 F  97/115  F45-49 Washougal       WA 1:02:41.9 20:11  25.84        0:02.1    43:37.6     19:06:21         10         13 
 1577  1841 Audra Cordell           40 F 151/168  F40-44 Oregon City     OR 1:02:54.2 20:15  24.32        0:12.3    43:49.9     19:08:01         37         53 
 1578   341 John Lawler             50 M  45/48   M50-54 Damascus        OR 1:02:57.5 20:16  23.43        0:03.3    43:53.2     19:03:04         16         23 
 1579   791 Evan Chandler           41 M  76/82   M40-44 Troutdale       OR 1:03:00.7 20:17  21.82        0:03.2    43:56.4     19:03:03         10         17 
 1580  2202 Georgene Pettersson     50 F  78/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:03:02.3 20:18  26.60        0:01.6    43:58.0     19:07:23        578        784 
 1581  1503 Rylee Skoien            25 F  99/114  F25-29 Vancouver       WA 1:03:04.8 20:19  23.46        0:02.5    44:00.5     19:03:13        130        182 
 1582  1504 Karin Kandoll           24 F  46/55   F20-24 Battle Ground   WA 1:03:08.0 20:20  23.44        0:03.2    44:03.7     19:03:12         21         25 
 1583  1000 Sarah Salerno           45 F  98/115  F45-49 Astoria         OR 1:03:21.2 20:24  25.07        0:13.2    44:16.9     19:07:48          7          8 
 1584   388 Jen Wheatly             52 F  79/102  F50-54 Grants Pass     OR 1:03:29.0 20:26  27.07        0:07.8    44:24.7     19:06:57          4          5 
 1585    68 Jenni Thompson          51 F  80/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR 1:03:40.0 20:30  26.65        0:11.0    44:35.7     19:00:12        109        151 
 1586   746 Mike Sillmann           40 M  77/82   M40-44 Hillsboro       OR 1:03:40.3 20:30  21.44        0:00.3    44:36.0     19:07:24         49         69 
 1587   264 Kim Foster              55 F  53/69   F55-59 Bellevue        NE 1:03:42.4 20:31  28.05        0:02.1    44:38.1     19:00:12          1          1 
 1588   745 Katie Bomberger         39 F 144/159  F35-39 Hillsboro       OR 1:03:43.1 20:31  23.86        0:00.7    44:38.8     19:07:24         50         69 
 1589   295 Audra Kuh               35 F 145/159  F35-39 Vancouver       WA 1:03:47.4 20:32  23.44        0:04.3    44:43.1     19:03:57        131        182 
 1590  1367 Neal Van Horn           73 M  10/13   M70-74 Portland        OR 1:03:50.3 20:33  28.75        0:02.9    44:46.0     19:03:55        579        784 
 1591  2212 Jacob Pettersson        14 M  24/27   M13-15 Portland        OR 1:03:57.4 20:36  22.18        0:07.1    44:53.1     19:07:22        580        784 
 1592  1496 Scott Stacey            33 M  67/80   M30-34 Portland        OR 1:03:58.6 20:36  20.40        0:01.2    44:54.3     19:04:07        581        784 
 1593  1495 Amber England           29 F 100/114  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:04:00.5 20:37  23.12        0:01.9    44:56.2     19:04:04        582        784 
 1594   692 Nichole Petrovich       46 F  99/115  F45-49 Portland        OR 1:04:01.1 20:37  25.05        0:00.6    44:56.8     19:00:46        583        784 
 1595  1202 Annika Petrovich        18 F  28/32   F16-19 Portland        OR 1:04:04.6 20:38  23.36        0:03.5    45:00.3     19:00:46        584        784 
 1596   553 Gabrielle Messinger     24 F  47/55   F20-24 Fairview        OR 1:04:07.0 20:39  23.08        0:02.4    45:02.7     19:05:00          8         10 
 1597   550 Teresa Haney            34 F 124/140  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:04:08.7 20:39  23.23        0:01.7    45:04.4     19:04:59        585        784 
 1598  1955 Rachel Jeynes           54 F  81/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA 1:04:20.1 20:43  27.41        0:11.4    45:15.8     19:04:59        132        182 
 1599    76 Melissa Merrick         44 F 152/168  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR 1:04:20.3 20:43  24.45        0:00.2    45:16.0     19:00:00         51         69 
 1600  1954 Ryan Jeynes             51 M  46/48   M50-54 Vancouver       WA 1:04:21.7 20:43  23.10        0:01.4    45:17.4     19:04:58        133        182 
 1601  1956 Maxximus Jeynes         16 O                 Vancouver       WA 1:04:24.4 20:44  21.27        0:02.7    45:20.1     19:04:57        134        182 
 1602  1114 Alisha Oliver           45 F 100/115  F45-49 Lyons           OR 1:04:51.0 20:53  24.49        0:26.6    45:46.7     19:06:21          1          1 
 1603  1168 Tim Nichols             48 M  65/68   M45-49 Salem           OR 1:04:53.1 20:54  22.37        0:02.1    45:48.8     19:02:43         20         28 
 1604  1115 Laura Wipper            65 F  30/34   F65-69 Stayton         OR 1:04:57.2 20:55  31.69        0:04.1    45:52.9     19:06:16          2          5 
 1605    18 Jaime Nichols           47 F 101/115  F45-49 Salem           OR 1:04:57.2 20:55  24.94                  45:52.9     19:02:42         21         28 
 1606  1653 Laura Heiner            51 F  82/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:05:37.6 21:08  25.85        0:40.4    46:33.3     19:06:03        586        784 
 1607  1809 Rj Liggins              32 M  68/80   M30-34 Beaverton       OR 1:05:42.8 21:10  19.78        0:05.2    46:38.5     19:07:54        110        151 
 1608  1811 Rob Liggins             31 M  69/80   M30-34 Beaverton       OR 1:05:44.9 21:10  19.72        0:02.1    46:40.6     19:07:52        111        151 
 1609  1810 Jacqueline Liggins      31 F 125/140  F30-34 Beaverton       OR 1:05:46.4 21:11  22.53        0:01.5    46:42.1     19:07:53        112        151 
 1610  1641 Ezekiel Pugh            21 M  26/29   M20-24 Oregon City     OR 1:05:52.7 21:13  19.66        0:06.3    46:48.4     19:04:28         38         53 
 1611   370 Laura Nash              31 F 126/140  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:05:52.9 21:13  22.49        0:00.2    46:48.6     19:07:02        587        784 
 1612  1684 Katherine Stribling     38 F 146/159  F35-39 Tacoma          WA 1:05:55.6 21:14  22.95        0:02.7    46:51.3     19:07:01          4          4 
 1613  1854 Alice Johnson           41 F 153/168  F40-44 Portland        OR 1:05:59.6 21:15  23.31        0:04.0    46:55.3     19:05:46        588        784 
 1614  1484 Reginald Liggins        63 M  30/34   M60-64 Beaverton       OR 1:06:01.8 21:16  24.94        0:02.2    46:57.5     19:07:32        113        151 
 1615  1483 Julie Liggins           58 F  54/69   F55-59 Beaverton       OR 1:06:02.7 21:16  28.16        0:00.9    46:58.4     19:07:30        114        151 
 1616  1456 Kimi Ross               44 F 154/168  F40-44 Portland        OR 1:06:04.5 21:17  23.81        0:01.8    47:00.2     19:00:45        589        784 
 1617  1865 Emma Vanorsow           16 F  29/32   F16-19 Portland        OR 1:06:04.5 21:17  23.16                  47:00.2     19:05:45        590        784 
 1618  1866 Sarah Vanorsow          12 F  35/37   F01-12 Portland        OR 1:06:05.3 21:17  24.64        0:00.8    47:01.0     19:05:44        591        784 
 1619  2157 Alex Bushue             44 F 155/168  F40-44 Portland        OR 1:06:05.4 21:17  23.81        0:00.1    47:01.1     19:00:40        592        784 
 1620  1522 Michelle Haase          53 F  83/102  F50-54 Scappoose       OR 1:06:05.5 21:17  26.35        0:00.1    47:01.2     19:00:40          6         12 
 1621  2020 Cooper Carlascio        15 M  25/27   M13-15 Scappoose       OR 1:06:05.8 21:17  21.06        0:00.3    47:01.5     19:04:26          7         12 
 1622  1944 Paige Flanagan          45 F 102/115  F45-49 Tigard          OR 1:06:07.7 21:18  24.02        0:01.9    47:03.4     19:04:31         48         61 
 1623  1736 Cindy Loayza            51 F  84/102  F50-54 Tigard          OR 1:06:07.9 21:18  25.66        0:00.2    47:03.6     19:04:30         49         61 
 1624  1858 Wendy Phouthirath       33 F 127/140  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:06:15.4 21:20  22.44        0:07.5    47:11.1     19:02:37        593        784 
 1625  1853 Tracy Saechao           30 F 128/140  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:06:19.1 21:21  22.32        0:03.7    47:14.8     19:02:39        594        784 
 1626  1852 Kerri Chao              28 F 101/114  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:06:20.7 21:22  22.31        0:01.6    47:16.4     19:02:37        595        784 
 1627  1386 Jay Martinez            19 M  23/25   M16-19 Gladstone       OR 1:06:36.5 21:27  19.79        0:15.8    47:32.2     19:00:00          5         11 
 1628   916 Lauren Tyner            29 F 102/114  F25-29 Gladstone       OR 1:06:46.9 21:30  22.16        0:10.4    47:42.6     19:00:00          6         11 
 1629  1526 Steve Halligan          69 M  13/14   M65-69 Gresham         OR 1:06:49.1 21:31  26.09        0:02.2    47:44.8     19:05:17         58         81 
 1630  1569 Ruthe Tuesday           38 F 147/159  F35-39 Vancouver       WA 1:06:51.0 21:32  22.64        0:01.9    47:46.7     19:01:03        135        182 
 1631  1570 Tim Uthe                61 M  31/34   M60-64 Washougal       WA 1:06:53.3 21:32  24.20        0:02.3    47:49.0     19:01:04         11         13 
 1632  1524 Teresa Halligan         67 F  31/34   F65-69 Gresham         OR 1:06:53.7 21:32  31.72        0:00.4    47:49.4     19:05:17         59         81 
 1633  1389 Abby Cole               20 F  48/55   F20-24 Gladstone       OR 1:06:54.3 21:33  22.12        0:00.6    47:50.0     19:00:00          7         11 
 1634  2452 Vanessa Mora            33 F 129/140  F30-34 Silverton       OR 1:07:02.5 21:35  22.18        0:08.2    47:58.2     19:01:47          1          2 
 1635   784 Jennifer Thornburgh     53 F  85/102  F50-54 Tigard          OR 1:07:05.6 21:36  25.96        0:03.1    48:01.3     19:01:45         50         61 
 1636  1660 Luke Hatton             15 M  26/27   M13-15 Gresham         OR 1:07:07.1 21:37  20.73        0:01.5    48:02.8     19:00:00         60         81 
 1637  2210 Annabel Pettersson      15 F  20/24   F13-15 Portland        OR 1:07:07.9 21:37  23.09        0:00.8    48:03.6     19:07:23        596        784 
 1638  2208 David Pettersson        45 M  66/68   M45-49 Portland        OR 1:07:10.6 21:38  21.11        0:02.7    48:06.3     19:07:22        597        784 
 1639   945 Maya Weeks              20 F  49/55   F20-24 Tigard          OR 1:07:12.0 21:38  22.02        0:01.4    48:07.7     19:04:28         51         61 
 1640  1815 Grace Dooney            23 F  50/55   F20-24 Portland        OR 1:07:16.8 21:40  22.00        0:04.8    48:12.5     19:09:47        598        784 
 1641  1746 Kuuipo Cavaco           29 F 103/114  F25-29 Fairview        OR 1:07:18.7 21:40  21.99        0:01.9    48:14.4     19:09:45          9         10 
 1642   741 Katie Spicer            32 F 130/140  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:07:20.2 21:41  22.03        0:01.5    48:15.9     19:08:26        599        784 
 1643   944 Lacey Bowman            41 F 156/168  F40-44 Tigard          OR 1:07:20.3 21:41  22.84        0:00.1    48:16.0     19:04:24         52         61 
 1644   694 Jana Peterson           64 F  45/56   F60-64 Moorhead        MN 1:07:21.5 21:41  30.09        0:01.2    48:17.2     19:08:28          1          2 
 1645   695 Jon Peterson            62 M  32/34   M60-64 Moorhead        MN 1:07:22.3 21:42  24.24        0:00.8    48:18.0     19:08:25          2          2 
 1646   420 Bob Pinder              58 M  36/42   M55-59 Scappoose       OR 1:07:31.0 21:44  23.35        0:08.7    48:26.7     19:02:28          8         12 
 1647  2518 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR 1:07:31.9 21:45  19.10        0:00.9    48:27.6     19:10:02        600        784 
 1648  2040 Hope Jones              22 F  51/55   F20-24 Oregon City     OR 1:07:32.1 21:45  21.91        0:00.2    48:27.8     19:00:00         39         53 
 1649  2517 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR 1:07:32.8 21:45  19.10        0:00.7    48:28.5     19:10:00        601        784 
 1650  2519 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR 1:07:33.7 21:45  19.09        0:00.9    48:29.4     19:10:02        602        784 
 1651   827 Emersyn Meyers          14 F  21/24   F13-15 Sandy           OR 1:07:34.9 21:46  23.26        0:01.2    48:30.6     19:10:01         23         29 
 1652   419 Tracy Pinder            56 F  55/69   F55-59 Scappoose       OR 1:07:35.9 21:46  26.78        0:01.0    48:31.6     19:02:25          9         12 
 1653  1732 James Rollins           30 M  70/80   M30-34 Portland        OR 1:07:35.9 21:46  19.13                  48:31.6     19:05:48        603        784 
 1654   198 Helen Ford              67 F  32/34   F65-69 Longview        WA 1:07:39.9 21:47  31.36        0:04.0    48:35.6     19:05:49          8         13 
 1655  1450 Jennifer Harrington     39 F 148/159  F35-39 Kelso           WA 1:07:42.5 21:48  22.45        0:02.6    48:38.2     19:05:47          8         10 
 1656   115 Jessica Hayden          40 F 157/168  F40-44 Beaverton       OR 1:07:49.1 21:50  22.56        0:06.6    48:44.8     19:04:41        115        151 
 1657  1013 Scott Trantel           54 M  47/48   M50-54 Aloha           OR 1:07:50.4 21:51  22.45        0:01.3    48:46.1     19:07:14          5         13 
 1658   275 Stacy McBride           30 F 131/140  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR 1:07:53.1 21:51  21.80        0:02.7    48:48.8     19:04:42         52         69 
 1659  1012 Amy Cornell             54 F  86/102  F50-54 Aloha           OR 1:07:55.0 21:52  25.96        0:01.9    48:50.7     19:07:13          6         13 
 1660  2026 Patti McBride           61 F  46/56   F60-64 Hillsboro       OR 1:07:57.7 21:53  28.55        0:02.7    48:53.4     19:04:44         53         69 
 1661  2024 Tammy Meeuwsen          64 F  47/56   F60-64 Hillsboro       OR 1:08:02.2 21:54  29.79        0:04.5    48:57.9     19:04:42         54         69 
 1662   176 Cynthia Webb            59 F  56/69   F55-59 Beaverton       OR 1:08:02.3 21:54  27.73        0:00.1    48:58.0     19:04:41        116        151 
 1663  1064 Vanessa Boehm           40 F 158/168  F40-44 Molalla         OR 1:08:27.5 22:03  22.35        0:25.2    49:23.2     19:07:27          6          6 
 1664   853 Christine King          26 F 104/114  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:08:28.0 22:03  21.62        0:00.5    49:23.7     19:00:00        604        784 
 1665   779 Sheri Drain             40 F 159/168  F40-44 Portland        OR 1:08:30.9 22:04  22.33        0:02.9    49:26.6     19:00:00        605        784 
 1666   778 Tatum Dobbins           28 F 105/114  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:08:31.8 22:04  21.60        0:00.9    49:27.5     19:00:00        606        784 
 1667  1203 Lachlan Green           19 M  24/25   M16-19 Portland        OR 1:08:34.9 22:05  19.22        0:03.1    49:30.6     19:01:54        607        784 
 1668  1861 Sara Grant              49 F 103/115  F45-49 Portland        OR 1:08:37.2 22:06  24.14        0:02.3    49:32.9     19:07:22        608        784 
 1669  1744 Jack Whalen             12 M  50/51   M01-12 Oregon City     OR 1:08:46.8 22:09  21.61        0:09.6    49:42.5     19:09:49         40         53 
 1670  1773 Adam Whalen             43 M  78/82   M40-44 Oregon City     OR 1:08:49.3 22:10  20.29        0:02.5    49:45.0     19:09:53         41         53 
 1671    95 McKenzie Olson          10 F  36/37   F01-12 Oregon City     OR 1:08:59.0 22:13  24.74        0:09.7    49:54.7     19:09:31         42         53 
 1672    91 Lisa Olson              43 F 160/168  F40-44 Oregon City     OR 1:09:00.3 22:13  22.63        0:01.3    49:56.0     19:09:29         43         53 
 1673   243 Angie Murray            73 F  13/14   F70-74 Oregon City     OR 1:09:09.3 22:16  33.86        0:09.0    50:05.0     19:09:21         44         53 
 1674   169 Carl Olson              40 M  79/82   M40-44 Oregon City     OR 1:09:12.1 22:17  19.73        0:02.8    50:07.8     19:09:17         45         53 
 1675   113 Tammy Wallace           51 F  87/102  F50-54 Sandy           OR 1:09:21.5 22:20  24.46        0:09.4    50:17.2     19:02:07         24         29 
 1676    96 Joy Mage                54 F  88/102  F50-54 Kelso           WA 1:09:22.0 22:20  25.42        0:00.5    50:17.7     19:02:06          9         10 
 1677  2521 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR 1:09:25.8 22:21  18.58        0:03.8    50:21.5     19:10:05        609        784 
 1678   192 Sherri Brown            58 F  57/69   F55-59 Newberg         OR 1:09:26.8 22:22  26.78        0:01.0    50:22.5     19:08:25         14         14 
 1679  2520 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR 1:09:27.6 22:22  18.57        0:00.8    50:23.3     19:10:04        610        784 
 1680   154 Lisa Curtis             57 F  58/69   F55-59 Milwaukie       OR 1:09:31.7 22:23  26.39        0:04.1    50:27.4     19:08:16         34         44 
 1681  2162 Jaell Welter            28 F 106/114  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:09:40.2 22:26  21.24        0:08.5    50:35.9     19:00:00        611        784 
 1682  1498 Harvey Schowe           72 M  11/13   M70-74 Portland        OR 1:09:43.8 22:27  25.93        0:03.6    50:39.5     19:08:30        612        784 
 1683  2141 Robin Smith             50 F  89/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:09:44.4 22:27  24.04        0:00.6    50:40.1     19:00:00        613        784 
 1684  1964 Lucas Chacon            18 M  25/25   M16-19 Oregon City     OR 1:09:44.7 22:27  19.12        0:00.3    50:40.4     19:00:41         46         53 
 1685  1171 Christine Seed          64 F  48/56   F60-64 Portland        OR 1:09:45.2 22:28  29.06        0:00.5    50:40.9     19:08:33        614        784 
 1686  2154 Damian Smith            25 M  60/61   M25-29 Portland        OR 1:09:45.4 22:28  18.49        0:00.2    50:41.1     19:00:00        615        784 
 1687   167 Brooklynn Reed          16 F  30/32   F16-19 Oregon City     OR 1:09:45.5 22:28  21.93        0:00.1    50:41.2     19:00:40         47         53 
 1688   225 Kara Cope               54 F  90/102  F50-54 Longview        WA 1:09:46.7 22:28  25.27        0:01.2    50:42.4     19:06:46          9         13 
 1689   224 Jill Gibson             32 F 132/140  F30-34 Longview        WA 1:09:48.2 22:29  21.25        0:01.5    50:43.9     19:06:47         10         13 
 1690  1426 Jessica Myers           36 F 149/159  F35-39 Longview        WA 1:09:48.2 22:29  21.49                  50:43.9     19:06:47         11         13 
 1691   227 Darren MacFarlane       62 M  33/34   M60-64 Oregon City     OR 1:09:58.1 22:32  23.34        0:09.9    50:53.8     19:08:23         48         53 
 1692   226 Cathy Gidley            62 F  49/56   F60-64 West Linn       OR 1:10:03.9 22:34  28.09        0:05.8    50:59.6     19:08:23         17         23 
 1693   683 Amy Casterwinegeart     56 F  59/69   F55-59 Scotts Mills    OR 1:10:10.4 22:36  25.79        0:06.5    51:06.1     19:01:50          2          2 
 1694   284 Alisha Hamel            58 F  60/69   F55-59 Portland        OR 1:10:14.1 22:37  26.48        0:03.7    51:09.8     19:07:53        616        784 
 1695  2453 Georgenne Kuenzi        58 F  61/69   F55-59 Silverton       OR 1:10:15.7 22:37  26.47        0:01.6    51:11.4     19:01:50          2          2 
 1696  1713 Becky Steele            55 F  62/69   F55-59 Happy Valley    OR 1:10:16.1 22:38  25.43        0:00.4    51:11.8     19:05:10         22         30 
 1697  1712 Jim Steele              55 M  37/42   M55-59 Happy Valley    OR 1:10:18.4 22:38  21.86        0:02.3    51:14.1     19:05:08         23         30 
 1698   757 Mike Welling            62 M  34/34   M60-64 Burlington      WA 1:10:36.3 22:44  23.13        0:17.9    51:32.0     19:05:47          1          2 
 1699  1559 Arden Bryce             42 F 161/168  F40-44 Gearhart        OR 1:10:39.9 22:45  21.93        0:03.6    51:35.6     19:01:47          2          3 
 1700   396 Robery Eggelstein                            Portland        OR 1:10:40.8 22:45  18.25        0:00.9    51:36.5     19:10:21        617        784 
 1701  1560 Mary Ellen Chaffin      47 F 104/115  F45-49 Renton          WA 1:10:43.9 22:46  22.90        0:03.1    51:39.6     19:01:49          1          1 
 1702   373 Makana Stores           19 F  31/32   F16-19 Clackamas       OR 1:10:45.1 22:47  20.99        0:01.2    51:40.8     19:10:19         16         21 
 1703  1900 Selah Bryce             21 F  52/55   F20-24 Gearhart        OR 1:10:58.9 22:51  20.85        0:13.8    51:54.6     19:01:47          3          3 
 1704  1603 Archer Tucker            7 M  51/51   M01-12 Gresham         OR 1:11:03.6 22:53  25.05        0:04.7    51:59.3     19:08:50         61         81 
 1705  1059 Mindy Tran              32 F 133/140  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:11:12.7 22:56  20.83        0:09.1    52:08.4     19:06:37        618        784 
 1706  1661 Andrew Culley           30 M  71/80   M30-34 Gresham         OR 1:11:18.7 22:58  18.14        0:06.0    52:14.4     19:08:49         62         81 
 1707   996 Hao Tran                34 M  72/80   M30-34 Aloha           OR 1:11:18.9 22:58  18.39        0:00.2    52:14.6     19:06:36          7         13 
 1708  1601 James Tucker            35 M  79/85   M35-39 Gresham         OR 1:11:19.8 22:58  18.48        0:00.9    52:15.5     19:08:48         63         81 
 1709  2455 Martin Young            36 M  80/85   M35-39 Portland        OR 1:11:27.6 23:01  18.57        0:07.8    52:23.3     19:05:50        619        784 
 1710  1047 Todd Daily                 M                 Portland        OR 1:11:47.8 23:07  17.97        0:20.2    52:43.5     19:08:43        620        784 
 1711  1783 Lorna Young             67 F  33/34   F65-69 Peterborough    UK 1:11:48.1 23:07  29.55        0:00.3    52:43.8     19:05:32          1          1 
 1712  1091 Daryl Kleuser           37 F 150/159  F35-39 Kingston Spring TN 1:11:50.8 23:08  20.95        0:02.7    52:46.5     19:08:43          1          1 
 1713  1034 Alison Daily            63 F  50/56   F60-64 Portland        OR 1:11:56.4 23:10  27.75        0:05.6    52:52.1     19:08:41        621        784 
 1714  1195 Richard Green           21 N                 Portland        OR 1:12:09.1 23:14  17.95        0:12.7    53:04.8     19:01:57        622        784 
 1715  2096 Heather Busby           48 F 105/115  F45-49 Portland        OR 1:12:11.7 23:15  22.67        0:02.6    53:07.4     19:01:09        623        784 
 1716   718 Mindy Green             55 F  63/69   F55-59 Portland        OR 1:12:12.1 23:15  24.75        0:00.4    53:07.8     19:01:55        624        784 
 1717  2098 Dan Mowery              56 M  38/42   M55-59 Portland        OR 1:12:15.2 23:16  21.45        0:03.1    53:10.9     19:01:08        625        784 
 1718  1087 Dawn Cooper             38 F 151/159  F35-39 St Helens       OR 1:12:21.7 23:18  20.91        0:06.5    53:17.4     19:03:05          7         13 
 1719  2514 Pam Valentine           59 F  64/69   F55-59 Orchards        WA 1:12:24.8 23:19  26.05        0:03.1    53:20.5     19:00:57          1          1 
 1720    87 Zina Al-Mulla           27 F 107/114  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:12:25.2 23:19  20.44        0:00.4    53:20.9     19:06:05        626        784 
 1721  1742 Jacy Whalen             43 F 162/168  F40-44 Oregon City     OR 1:12:25.7 23:19  21.56        0:00.5    53:21.4     19:09:48         49         53 
 1722    86 Noor Al-Mulla           26 F 108/114  F25-29 Ashburn         VA 1:12:26.6 23:19  20.43        0:00.9    53:22.3     19:06:04          1          1 
 1723  1743 Mia Whalen              11 F  37/37   F01-12 Oregon City     OR 1:12:30.6 23:21  22.94        0:04.0    53:26.3     19:09:46         50         53 
 1724  1802 Erin Nolan              57 F  65/69   F55-59 Ridgefield      WA 1:12:31.4 23:21  25.30        0:00.8    53:27.1     19:00:56          8         10 
 1725  1277 Kreamier Deanna         52 F  91/102  F50-54 Fairview        OR 1:12:32.2 23:21  23.69        0:00.8    53:27.9     19:04:26         10         10 
 1726    85 Zaid Al-Mulla           56 M  39/42   M55-59 Portland        OR 1:12:32.9 23:22  21.36        0:00.7    53:28.6     19:06:00        627        784 
 1727   587 Kael Godwin             40 N                 Washougal       WA 1:12:48.0 23:26  18.75        0:15.1    53:43.7     19:07:07         12         13 
 1728  1255 Sam Schwarz             31 M  73/80   M30-34 Redmond         OR 1:12:53.3 23:28  17.79        0:05.3    53:49.0     19:02:09          1          1 
 1729   873 Lorene Gregoire         45 F 106/115  F45-49 Clackamas       OR 1:12:55.8 23:29  21.78        0:02.5    53:51.5     19:06:59         17         21 
 1730   690 Deena Godwin            44 F 163/168  F40-44 Washougal       WA 1:12:58.3 23:30  21.56        0:02.5    53:54.0     19:07:03         13         13 
 1731  1776 Cody Erhardt            24 M  27/29   M20-24 Scappoose       OR 1:12:59.4 23:30  17.67        0:01.1    53:55.1     19:02:05         10         12 
 1732   875 Matthew Gregoire        43 M  80/82   M40-44 Clackamas       OR 1:13:00.9 23:31  19.13        0:01.5    53:56.6     19:06:55         18         21 
 1733  1205 Sophie Means            28 F 109/114  F25-29 Scappoose       OR 1:13:01.2 23:31  20.27        0:00.3    53:56.9     19:02:01         11         12 
 1734   188 Sandra Jamison          63 F  51/56   F60-64 Portland        OR 1:13:07.7 23:33  27.30        0:06.5    54:03.4     19:08:27        628        784 
 1735  1008 James Jamison           74 M  12/13   M70-74 Portland Pdx    OR 1:13:08.2 23:33  25.48        0:00.5    54:03.9     19:08:26          1          1 
 1736  1527 Kya Halligan            14 F  22/24   F13-15 Gresham         OR 1:13:41.0 23:43  21.33        0:32.8    54:36.7     19:05:31         64         81 
 1737   689 Lane Barrington         41 M  81/82   M40-44 Portland        OR 1:13:45.0 23:45  18.64        0:04.0    54:40.7     19:09:12        629        784 
 1738   686 Hannah Shangraw         35 F 152/159  F35-39 Portland        OR 1:13:50.4 23:46  20.25        0:05.4    54:46.1     19:09:11        630        784 
 1739   687 Eleanor Dubay           43 F 164/168  F40-44 Beaverton       OR 1:13:50.4 23:46  21.15                  54:46.1     19:09:13        117        151 
 1740  1525 Tony Halligan           39 M  81/85   M35-39 Gresham         OR 1:13:52.0 23:47  18.34        0:01.6    54:47.7     19:05:26         65         81 
 1741  1672 Jordan Miller           32 N  40/42   M55-59 Vancouver       WA 1:13:53.3 23:47  17.59        0:01.3    54:49.0     19:09:09        136        182 
 1742  1626 Cordelia Addington      29 F 110/114  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:13:54.7 23:48  20.02        0:01.4    54:50.4     19:09:08        631        784 
 1743  1529 Elizabeth Ebba          37 F 153/159  F35-39 Gresham         OR 1:14:00.1 23:50  20.34        0:05.4    54:55.8     19:05:31         66         81 
 1744  1528 Kadin Halligan          13 F  23/24   F13-15 Gresham         OR 1:14:03.9 23:51  21.56        0:03.8    54:59.6     19:05:30         67         81 
 1745   721 Robin Young             49 F 107/115  F45-49 Portland        OR 1:14:09.7 23:53  22.34        0:05.8    55:05.4     19:06:23        632        784 
 1746   366 Peter Sispoidis         59 M  41/42   M55-59 Portland        OR 1:14:16.6 23:55  21.41        0:06.9    55:12.3     19:00:00        633        784 
 1747   365 Sue Preneta             52 F  92/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:14:16.7 23:55  23.13        0:00.1    55:12.4     19:00:00        634        784 
 1748   580 Julia McFerron          15 F  24/24   F13-15 Stayton         OR 1:14:22.2 23:57  20.84        0:05.5    55:17.9     19:08:55          3          5 
 1749  1587 Nicki Gilray            57 F  66/69   F55-59 Hillsboro       OR 1:14:26.9 23:58  24.65        0:04.7    55:22.6     19:06:29         55         69 
 1750   579 Julia McFerron          41 F 165/168  F40-44 Stayton         OR 1:14:27.5 23:58  20.66        0:00.6    55:23.2     19:08:55          4          5 
 1751   575 Mary Megan Koski-Vogt   40 F 166/168  F40-44 Portland        OR 1:14:28.5 23:59  20.54        0:01.0    55:24.2     19:08:55        635        784 
 1752   903 Nicole Miller           52 F  93/102  F50-54 Gresham         OR 1:14:31.3 24:00  23.06        0:02.8    55:27.0     19:05:42         68         81 
 1753  1414 Kamela Kern             51 F  94/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:14:31.6 24:00  22.77        0:00.3    55:27.3     19:05:37        636        784 
 1754  1586 Shon Stefan             54 M  48/48   M50-54 Portland        OR 1:14:31.9 24:00  20.44        0:00.3    55:27.6     19:06:28        637        784 
 1755   654 Kim Welling             61 F  52/56   F60-64 Burlington      WA 1:14:40.4 24:03  25.98        0:08.5    55:36.1     19:05:47          2          2 
 1756   395 Lori Steed              45 F 108/115  F45-49 Castle Rock     WA 1:14:46.0 24:04  21.24        0:05.6    55:41.7     19:07:02          6          6 
 1757  2135 Bridget King            64 F  53/56   F60-64 Hillsboro       OR 1:15:18.2 24:15  26.91        0:32.2    56:13.9     19:10:50         56         69 
 1758   764 Kim Thoreson            49 F 109/115  F45-49 Vancouver       WA 1:15:24.9 24:17  21.97        0:06.7    56:20.6     19:10:52        137        182 
 1759   504 Juan Atkinson Mora      39 M  82/85   M35-39 Hillsboro       OR 1:15:25.4 24:17  17.97        0:00.5    56:21.1     19:10:48         57         69 
 1760   503 Jacqueline Atkinson     39 F 154/159  F35-39 Hillsboro       OR 1:15:28.3 24:18  20.14        0:02.9    56:24.0     19:10:47         58         69 
 1761  1454 Chris Bush              36 M  83/85   M35-39 Tigard          OR 1:15:28.8 24:18  17.58        0:00.5    56:24.5     19:09:14         53         61 
 1762  1415 Lida Bentz              30 F 134/140  F30-34 Seattle         WA 1:15:29.8 24:18  19.60        0:01.0    56:25.5     19:02:07         15         18 
 1763  1162 Riley Nichol            21 M  28/29   M20-24 Stayton         OR 1:15:35.5 24:20  17.13        0:05.7    56:31.2     19:06:22          5          5 
 1764  1413 John Bentz              33 M  74/80   M30-34 Seattle         WA 1:15:36.7 24:21  17.26        0:01.2    56:32.4     19:02:07         16         18 
 1765  1118 Adriane Bergerson       21 F  53/55   F20-24 Aumsville       OR 1:15:46.5 24:24  19.53        0:09.8    56:42.2     19:06:18          3          3 
 1766  1126 Tyler Ferguson          34 M  75/80   M30-34 Keizer          OR 1:15:50.2 24:25  17.30        0:03.7    56:45.9     19:06:15          5          5 
 1767   136 Priscilla Ferrando      62 F  54/56   F60-64 Canby           OR 1:15:50.8 24:25  25.95        0:00.6    56:46.5     19:04:57          9          9 
 1768  1663 Melony Buenger          49 F 110/115  F45-49 Milwaukie       OR 1:15:55.4 24:27  21.82        0:04.6    56:51.1     19:02:41         35         44 
 1769  1664 Jen Wood                48 F 111/115  F45-49 Damascus        OR 1:15:55.7 24:27  21.56        0:00.3    56:51.4     19:02:36         17         23 
 1770  1652 Victoria Flener         50 F  95/102  F50-54 Gresham         OR 1:15:56.5 24:27  22.08        0:00.8    56:52.2     19:02:42         69         81 
 1771  1666 Leslie Woods            63 F  55/56   F60-64 Portland        OR 1:15:56.5 24:27  26.29                  56:52.2     19:02:39        638        784 
 1772  1654 Tina Wilson             49 F 112/115  F45-49 Gresham         OR 1:15:58.0 24:28  21.81        0:01.5    56:53.7     19:02:38         70         81 
 1773  1368 Randy Bogrand           68 M  14/14   M65-69 Portland        OR 1:16:12.5 24:32  22.64        0:14.5    57:08.2     19:07:43        639        784 
 1774  1370 Marta Bogrand           68 F  34/34   F65-69 Portland        OR 1:16:17.2 24:34  28.25        0:04.7    57:12.9     19:07:42        640        784 
 1775  1453 Brittany Bush           35 F 155/159  F35-39 Tigard          OR 1:16:21.5 24:35  19.58        0:04.3    57:17.2     19:09:15         54         61 
 1776    70 Russell Huffman         39 M  84/85   M35-39 Tualatin        OR 1:16:24.6 24:36  17.73        0:03.1    57:20.3     19:03:40         15         21 
 1777  1362 Alex Bogrand            31 M  76/80   M30-34 Portland        OR 1:16:24.8 24:36  16.97        0:00.2    57:20.5     19:07:40        641        784 
 1778  1738 Dylan Sowle             25 M  61/61   M25-29 Camas           WA 1:16:30.9 24:38  16.86        0:06.1    57:26.6     19:04:00         30         32 
 1779  1184 Deniece Huffman         64 F  56/56   F60-64 Portland        OR 1:16:36.0 24:40  26.46        0:05.1    57:31.7     19:03:40        642        784 
 1780  1186 Jada Huffman            10 N                 Portland        OR 1:16:39.1 24:41  20.59        0:03.1    57:34.8     19:03:44        643        784 
 1781   950 Lisa Haar               50 F  96/102  F50-54 Sherwood        OR 1:16:42.3 24:42  21.86        0:03.2    57:38.0     19:04:02         12         17 
 1782  1997 Megan Strain            20 F  54/55   F20-24 Beaverton       OR 1:16:43.6 24:42  19.29        0:01.3    57:39.3     19:03:59        118        151 
 1783   799 Jodie Hall              50 F  97/102  F50-54 Aloha           OR 1:16:44.1 24:42  21.85        0:00.5    57:39.8     19:03:59          8         13 
 1784  1110 Amy Hoffman             44 F 167/168  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR 1:16:44.4 24:42  20.50        0:00.3    57:40.1     19:04:03         59         69 
 1785   951 Elizabeth Haar          20 F  55/55   F20-24 Sherwood        OR 1:16:45.9 24:43  19.28        0:01.5    57:41.6     19:04:00         13         17 
 1786  1926 Kindell Gilge           31 F 135/140  F30-34 Vancouvwr       WA 1:17:28.7 24:57  19.12        0:42.8    58:24.4     19:04:39          1          1 
 1787  1930 Britteny Gilge          28 F 111/114  F25-29 Battle Ground   WA 1:17:30.8 24:57  19.09        0:02.1    58:26.5     19:04:42         22         25 
 1788  1705 Jillian Ferguson        33 F 136/140  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:18:16.4 25:12  18.99        0:45.6    59:12.1     19:09:44        644        784 
 1789  1826 Johannah Roake          29 F 112/114  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:18:17.2 25:12  18.91        0:00.8    59:12.9     19:09:46        645        784 
 1790  1814 Salma Ruiz              25 F 113/114  F25-29 Beaverton       OR 1:18:21.4 25:14  18.89        0:04.2    59:17.1     19:09:43        119        151 
 1791  2479 Brennan Collins         33 M  77/80   M30-34 Portland        OR 1:18:31.4 25:17  16.62        0:10.0    59:27.1     19:09:45        646        784 
 1792   626 Wendy Klein             57 F  67/69   F55-59 Milwaukie       OR 1:19:16.1 25:31  23.15        0:44.7  1:00:11.8     19:09:21         36         44 
 1793   596 Adam Wilson             34 M  78/80   M30-34 Damascus        OR 1:19:16.3 25:31  16.55        0:00.2  1:00:12.0     19:09:13         18         23 
 1794   646 Tiffani Klein           29 F 114/114  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:19:18.5 25:32  18.66        0:02.2  1:00:14.2     19:09:10        647        784 
 1795   595 Micah Wilson            32 F 137/140  F30-34 Damascus        OR 1:19:18.9 25:32  18.70        0:00.4  1:00:14.6     19:09:12         19         23 
 1796   628 George Klein            57 M  42/42   M55-59 Milwaukie       OR 1:19:23.0 25:34  19.69        0:04.1  1:00:18.7     19:09:13         37         44 
 1797   609 Bryan Tranbarger        36 M  85/85   M35-39 Beaverton       OR 1:19:30.1 25:36  16.69        0:07.1  1:00:25.8     19:08:35        120        151 
 1798   610 Liz Tranbarger          35 F 156/159  F35-39 Beaverton       OR 1:19:32.9 25:37  18.79        0:02.8  1:00:28.6     19:08:33        121        151 
 1799   605 Jennifer Tranbarger     39 F 157/159  F35-39 New York        NY 1:19:38.0 25:38  19.09        0:05.1  1:00:33.7     19:08:18          1          1 
 1800  1163 Charlie Newton          34 M  79/80   M30-34 Ridefield       WA 1:19:39.2 25:39  16.47        0:01.2  1:00:34.9     19:05:48          1          1 
 1801  1300 Leora Newton            33 F 138/140  F30-34 Ridgefield      WA 1:19:47.0 25:41  18.63        0:07.8  1:00:42.7     19:05:45          9         10 
 1802   623 Gary Tranbarger         70 M  13/13   M70-74 Riverside       CA 1:19:54.8 25:44  22.07        0:07.8  1:00:50.5     19:08:26          2          2 
 1803   545 Barbara Nakonieczny     54 F  98/102  F50-54 Hillsboro       OR 1:20:07.3 25:48  22.01        0:12.5  1:01:03.0     19:03:23         60         69 
 1804   537 Suzi Antonowitsch       57 F  68/69   F55-59 Beaverton       OR 1:20:10.3 25:49  22.89        0:03.0  1:01:06.0     19:03:22        122        151 
 1805   536 Amanda Thomas           39 F 158/159  F35-39 Portland        OR 1:20:14.5 25:50  18.94        0:04.2  1:01:10.2     19:03:21        648        784 
 1806  1185 Ej Huffman              41 M  82/82   M40-44 Portland        OR 1:20:25.4 25:54  17.10        0:10.9  1:01:21.1     19:00:00        649        784 
 1807  2168 Matt Wisler             32 M  80/80   M30-34 Hillsboro       OR 1:20:58.4 26:04  16.06        0:33.0  1:01:54.1     19:09:58         61         69 
 1808  1461 Allison Wisler          31 F 139/140  F30-34 Beaverton       OR 1:21:03.7 26:06  18.28        0:05.3  1:01:59.4     19:09:56        123        151 
 1809  1142 Carrie James            50 F  99/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:21:11.2 26:08  20.65        0:07.5  1:02:06.9     19:09:55        650        784 
 1810   959 Chandra Tantraporn      37 F 159/159  F35-39 Portland        OR 1:21:26.4 26:13  18.48        0:15.2  1:02:22.1     19:06:18        651        784 
 1811   967 Callie Drake            34 F 140/140  F30-34 Beaverton       OR 1:21:28.2 26:14  18.29        0:01.8  1:02:23.9     19:06:19        124        151 
 1812  1045 Margaret Rund           77 F   6/6    F75-79 Beaverton       OR 1:21:53.3 26:22  30.71        0:25.1  1:02:49.0     19:04:59        125        151 
 1813   987 Evan Colomby            13 M  27/27   M13-15 Beaverton       OR 1:21:55.4 26:23  17.70        0:02.1  1:02:51.1     19:04:54        126        151 
 1814   985 Catherine Rund          53 F 100/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR 1:21:56.0 26:23  21.26        0:00.6  1:02:51.7     19:04:55        127        151 
 1815   155 Raegan Petersen         16 F  32/32   F16-19 Happy Valley    OR 1:22:54.3 26:42  18.45        0:58.3  1:03:50.0     19:04:07         24         30 
 1816  2078 Barbara Ford            73 F  14/14   F70-74 Boring          OR 1:23:59.1 27:02  27.88        1:04.8  1:04:54.8     19:05:46         10         20 
 1817   906 Amanda Campy            43 F 168/168  F40-44 Gresham         OR 1:24:00.7 27:03  18.59        0:01.6  1:04:56.4     19:05:46         71         81 
 1818   339 Carey Jones             47 F 113/115  F45-49 Portland        OR 1:26:24.1 27:49  18.75        2:23.4  1:07:19.8     19:06:20        652        784 
 1819   358 Missy Borgaard          49 F 114/115  F45-49 Vancouver       WA 1:26:24.4 27:49  19.17        0:00.3  1:07:20.1     19:06:19        138        182 
 1820  1778 Garth Ham               49 M  67/68   M45-49 Boring          OR 1:30:12.4 29:03  16.22        3:48.0  1:11:08.1     19:05:54         11         20 
 1821  1183 Jeffrey McNeal          48 M  68/68   M45-49 Gresham         OR 1:30:24.1 29:06  16.06        0:11.7  1:11:19.8     19:05:55         72         81 
 1822  1286 Katrinia McNeal         47 F 115/115  F45-49 Gresham         OR 1:30:28.3 29:08  17.91        0:04.2  1:11:24.0     19:05:43         73         81 
 1823  1311 Rachelle Ham            50 F 101/102  F50-54 Boring          OR 1:30:33.2 29:09  18.52        0:04.9  1:11:28.9     19:05:42         12         20 
 1824  1292 Julie Christ            57 F  69/69   F55-59 Milwaukie       OR 1:31:07.1 29:20  20.14        0:33.9  1:12:02.8     19:00:00         38         44 
 1825   917 Amber O'Neill Smith     51 F 102/102  F50-54 Gladstone       OR 2:01:00.0 38:57  14.02       29:52.9  1:41:55.7     19:00:00          8         11 
 1826  1392 Thomason Martinez Smith 23 M  29/29   M20-24 Gladstone       OR 2:01:00.0 38:57  10.66                1:41:55.7     19:00:00          9         11