2022 HTC Turkey Trot


                                                           Turkey Trot Portland
                              HTC Race Series
                        Portland, OR    11/23/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                             5K Results - Combined Waves

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time    Pace  Agegrade   Start       
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== ========== ======== 
    1  1268 Cameron Kreuz           35 M   1/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   15:57  5:08  82.69     18:00:01 
    2  1604 Robert McLauchlan       31 M   1/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   16:10  5:12  80.26     18:00:01 
    3   859 Alden Roy               19 M   1/35   M16-19 Portland        OR   16:19  5:15  80.84     18:00:01 
    4  1961 Carlos Perez            24 M   1/35   M20-24 Portland        OR   16:36  5:21  77.77     18:00:02 
    5  1596 Colin Corrigan          33 M   2/89   M30-34 Henderson       NV   16:44  5:23  78.04     18:00:01 
    6  1940 Carlos Villagomez       25 M   1/72   M25-29 Seattle         WA   17:01  5:29  75.88     18:00:04 
    7  1125 Brian Livingston        44 M   1/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   17:07  5:31  82.20     18:00:02 
    8  1610 Travis Thompson         34 M   3/89   M30-34 Eugene          OR   17:16  5:34  75.98     18:00:02 
    9  1888 Ricky Garcia            32 M   4/89   M30-34 Happy Valley    OR   17:33  5:39  74.08     18:00:02 
   10   966 Josh Nicholson          16 M   2/35   M16-19 Hillsboro       OR   17:43  5:42  77.39     18:00:04 
   11  1800 David Gasper            23 M   2/35   M20-24 Portland        OR   17:49  5:45  72.41     18:00:02 
   12   422 Gus Arroyo              28 M   2/72   M25-29 Phoenix         AZ   17:56  5:47  72.00     18:00:02 
   13  1849 Bryan Poole             37 M   2/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   18:00  5:48  74.21     18:00:03 
   14   411 Simon Noling            28 M   3/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   18:05  5:49  71.39     18:00:03 
   15   298 William Watson          20 M   3/35   M20-24 Portland        OR   18:23  5:55  70.95     18:00:03 
   16   622 Brayden Weigel          19 M   3/35   M16-19 Portland        OR   18:24  5:56  71.70     18:00:02 
   17  2449 Jessie Rubin            30 F   1/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   18:26  5:56  80.35     18:00:03 
   18  1942 James Reis              28 M   4/72   M25-29 Austin          TX   18:43  6:02  68.96     18:00:03 
   19  1749 Jordan Welling          34 M   5/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   18:43  6:02  70.09     18:00:08 
   20  1803 Iseult O'Donnell        29 F   1/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   18:57  6:06  78.14     18:00:02 
   21  1021 Carter Yates            15 M   1/32   M13-15 Hillsboro       OR   19:01  6:08  73.20     18:00:04 
   22   594 Rick Duquette           52 M   1/49   M50-54 Vancouver       WA   19:05  6:09  78.57     19:10:23 
   23   359 Cathy Stores            54 F   1/102  F50-54 Clackamas       OR   19:14  6:12  91.69     19:10:17 
   24  1106 Michael Shavlik         26 M   5/72   M25-29 Eugene          OR   19:26  6:16  66.43     19:00:03 
   25  2007 Carre Heineck           41 F   1/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   19:29  6:17  78.96     18:00:03 
   26  1284 Carolyn Gilchriese      29 F   2/121  F25-29 Castro Valley   CA   19:34  6:18  75.65     18:00:04 
   27   735 Leo Chang               43 M   2/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   19:46  6:22  70.70     18:00:03 
   28  1350 Nathan White            15 M   2/32   M13-15 Hillsboro       OR   19:53  6:24  70.04     18:00:04 
   29   883 Valerie Weilert         37 F   1/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   20:07  6:29  74.82     18:00:03 
   30  1401 Erica Doering           32 F   2/144  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   20:11  6:30  73.51     18:00:03 
   31  1308 Chad Seelye             32 M   6/89   M30-34 Clackamas       OR   20:14  6:31  64.29     18:00:07 
   32   758 Kelly Roth              24 F   1/58   F20-24 Sherwood        OR   20:17  6:32  73.00     18:00:09 
   33  1228 Tyler Long              16 M   4/35   M16-19 Hillsboro       OR   20:27  6:35  67.02     18:00:05 
   34  1365 Ryan Helbling           25 M   6/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   20:27  6:35  63.09     18:00:02 
   35  1321 Keenan Follett          28 M   7/72   M25-29 Sandy           OR   20:29  6:36  63.02     18:00:05 
   36  1057 Brian Schneider         39 M   3/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   20:29  6:36  66.19     18:00:05 
   37   675 Brent Castle            27 M   8/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   20:30  6:36  62.97     18:00:05 
   38   122 Michael Bruneau         48 M   1/74   M45-49 Vancouver       WA   20:30  6:36  70.85     18:00:07 
   39    77 Jeff Hartley            36 M   4/92   M35-39 Lake Oswego     OR   20:36  6:38  64.45     18:00:09 
   40  1351 Sam Brown               18 M   5/35   M16-19 Portland        OR   20:42  6:40  64.43     18:00:06 
   41   196 Taylor Adrian           32 M   7/89   M30-34 Vancouver       WA   20:45  6:41  62.70     18:00:12 
   42   620 Caden Weigel            19 M   6/35   M16-19 Portland        OR   20:47  6:42  63.47     18:00:06 
   43   647 Jack Watson             22 M   4/35   M20-24 Portland        OR   20:51  6:43  61.89     18:00:04 
   44   798 Gavin Martin            17 M   7/35   M16-19 Beaverton       OR   20:53  6:44  64.65     18:00:06 
   45  2447 David Anderson          49 M   2/74   M45-49 Camas           WA   20:54  6:44  70.05     18:00:06 
   46   733 Jen Scott               41 F   2/172  F40-44 Aloha           OR   21:01  6:46  73.25     18:00:06 
   47  2490 Tricia Morrison         33 F   3/144  F30-34 Beaverton       OR   21:02  6:46  70.74     18:00:08 
   48  1191 Sara Myre               32 F   4/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   21:03  6:47  70.50     18:00:07 
   49  1352 Everett Brown           15 M   3/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   21:04  6:47  66.11     18:00:05 
   50  1295 Gabriel Gaston          16 M   8/35   M16-19 Hillsboro       OR   21:07  6:48  64.92     18:00:05 
   51  1935 Jae Heilig              28 M   9/72   M25-29 Puyallup        WA   21:09  6:49  61.04     18:00:05 
   52  1775 David Pearson           17 M   9/35   M16-19 Portland        OR   21:11  6:49  63.77     19:01:31 
   53  1149 Danny Bravo             16 F   1/33   F16-19 Portland        OR   21:16  6:51  71.99     18:00:06 
   54   439 Michelle Kershaw        40 F   3/172  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   21:16  6:51  71.98     18:00:07 
   55  2205 Liam Nelson             21 M   5/35   M20-24 Portland        OR   21:20  6:52  60.75     18:00:04 
   56  1774 Jean-Benoit Lalanne     32 M   8/89   M30-34 Seattle         WA   21:28  6:55  60.60     19:05:20 
   57  1153 Dan Bravo               48 M   3/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   21:28  6:55  67.67     18:00:07 
   58  1798 Lucas Daut              29 M  10/72   M25-29 Hillsboro       OR   21:28  6:55  60.21     18:00:07 
   59  1801 Lucinda Boyle           22 F   2/58   F20-24 Vashon          WA   21:28  6:55  68.96     18:00:03 
   60  2124 John Vergara            31 M   9/89   M30-34 Beaverton       OR   21:32  6:56  60.23     18:00:04 
   61   927 Katie Higinbotham       27 F   3/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   21:37  6:58  68.51     18:00:09 
   62  1829 Robert Kehrli           40 M   3/87   M40-44 Seattle         WA   21:44  7:00  62.82     18:00:08 
   63  1906 Brady Hamer             14 M   4/32   M13-15 Castle Rock     WA   21:49  7:02  65.05     18:00:04 
   64   500 Hannah Holt             14 F   1/27   F13-15 Hillsboro       OR   21:51  7:02  71.94     18:00:05 
   65   854 Robert Wilcox           26 M  11/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   22:00  7:05  58.64     19:00:03 
   66  2459 Steven Lozano           36 M   5/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   22:01  7:05  60.28     19:00:43 
   67   754 Eugene Rogers           44 M   4/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   22:02  7:06  63.88     18:00:09 
   68  1077 Alex Hockley            24 M   6/35   M20-24 Gresham         OR   22:02  7:06  58.56     19:00:14 
   69  1571 Leonardo Perez          37 M   6/92   M35-39 Beaverton       OR   22:03  7:06  60.56     18:00:08 
   70   112 Lawrence Cronin         25 M  12/72   M25-29 Hillsboro       OR   22:09  7:08  58.28     19:02:11 
   71  1439 Lawrence Merrifield Jr  54 M   2/49   M50-54 Camas           WA   22:09  7:08  68.77     18:00:07 
   72  2065 Christopher Go          59 M   1/42   M55-59 Valencia        CA   22:14  7:10  71.56     19:00:04 
   73   152 Shawn Petersen          47 M   4/74   M45-49 Happy Valley    OR   22:16  7:10  64.72     19:01:13 
   74  1675 Gavin Bacon             20 M   7/35   M20-24 Vancouver       WA   22:16  7:10  58.57     19:02:45 
   75  1252 Harrison Holzgang       29 M  13/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   22:21  7:12  57.81     18:00:05 
   76   499 Logan Holt              16 M  10/35   M16-19 Hillsboro       OR   22:33  7:16  60.76     18:00:05 
   77   719 Kaeden Asprocolas       15 M   5/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   22:41  7:18  61.37     19:00:14 
   78  1835 Kate Kehrli             14 F   2/27   F13-15 Seattle         WA   22:46  7:20  69.06     18:00:07 
   79   676 Megan McNairn           25 F   4/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   22:50  7:21  64.86     18:00:10 
   80   674 Briana Frink            27 F   5/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   22:51  7:22  64.80     18:00:10 
   81   747 James Nielson           37 M   7/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   22:53  7:22  58.37     18:00:04 
   82  2037 Simon Laug              43 M   5/87   M40-44 Tigard          OR   22:54  7:23  61.00     19:06:02 
   83  1388 Jayden Morlan           17 M  11/35   M16-19 Vancouver       WA   22:57  7:23  58.86     19:08:00 
   84  1269 Norma Ordonez           27 F   6/121  F25-29 Hillsboro       OR   22:59  7:24  64.44     19:02:18 
   85  1266 Madalyn Metz            25 N                 Hillsboro       OR   22:59  7:24  56.16     19:02:18 
   86  1260 Ruby Lopez              30 F   5/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   23:02  7:25  64.30     19:02:15 
   87  1538 Keegan Mako             15 M   6/32   M13-15 Beaverton       OR   23:05  7:26  60.31     18:00:03 
   88   762 Ashley Ambrose             F                 Canby           OR   23:06  7:26  55.87     18:00:10 
   89  2497 Matthew Purdy           40 M   6/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   23:15  7:29  58.72     19:00:31 
   90  1789 Riley Kim               16 M  12/35   M16-19 Portland        OR   23:24  7:32  58.58     19:01:31 
   91   555 Ben Hassey              33 M  10/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   23:25  7:32  55.76     18:00:09 
   92  1233 Braden Lambert          28 M  14/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   23:25  7:33  55.09     19:02:01 
   93   416 Jadon Sargeant          27 M  15/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   23:26  7:33  55.06     19:02:10 
   94   337 Bart Sullivan           42 M   7/87   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   23:27  7:33  59.10     19:00:04 
   95   750 Paul Pavlock            56 M   2/42   M55-59 Lake Oswego     OR   23:32  7:35  65.87     19:02:34 
   96  1065 Isabel Rodriguez        14 F   3/27   F13-15 Forest Grove    OR   23:36  7:36  66.64     18:00:04 
   97   714 Jeffrey Asprocolas      46 M   5/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   23:43  7:39  60.23     19:00:14 
   98  1488 Brian Murphy            32 M  11/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   23:49  7:40  54.61     19:04:18 
   99   652 Trevor Chowen           48 M   6/74   M45-49 Vancouver       WA   23:53  7:42  60.80     19:00:47 
  100  1116 Eric Stone              55 M   3/42   M55-59 Tigard          OR   23:53  7:42  64.34     19:00:05 
  101  2437 Andrew Debartolo        28 M  16/72   M25-29 Battle Ground   WA   23:55  7:42  53.95     19:01:31 
  102   726 Evan Hutzell            32 M  12/89   M30-34 Forest Grove    OR   23:57  7:43  54.31     19:06:44 
  103   744 Matt Wolff              65 M   1/14   M65-69 Portland        OR   24:04  7:45  69.69     19:05:09 
  104   973 Joe Nicholson           14 M   7/32   M13-15 Hillsboro       OR   24:06  7:46  58.85     19:00:26 
  105   223 Ivan Gonzalez           29 M  17/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   24:12  7:48  53.40     19:00:20 
  106  1727 Mallory Hiefield        27 F   7/121  F25-29 Forest Grove    OR   24:15  7:49  61.07     18:00:10 
  107  1782 Roy Young               64 M   1/35   M60-64 Peterborough    UK   24:18  7:49  68.42     18:00:10 
  108   788 Paul Alcott             44 M   8/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   24:19  7:50  57.88     19:00:36 
  109   206 Madison Steele          24 F   3/58   F20-24 Happy Valley    OR   24:27  7:52  60.55     19:00:18 
  110   618 Burton Ober             55 M   4/42   M55-59 La Jolla        CA   24:28  7:53  62.83     19:00:05 
  111   425 Eligijus Staniulis      47 M   7/74   M45-49 Camas           WA   24:32  7:54  58.72     18:00:07 
  112   424 Ramune Staniuliene      44 F   4/172  F40-44 Camas           WA   24:32  7:54  64.15     18:00:07 
  113    89 Michelle Bird           39 F   2/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   24:37  7:56  61.77     18:00:09 
  114  1428 Michael Borzy           45 M   8/74   M45-49 Vancouver       WA   24:38  7:56  57.60     19:05:35 
  115   586 Derek Harguth           33 M  13/89   M30-34 Clackamas       OR   24:39  7:57  52.94     19:02:15 
  116   498 Hannah Holt             41 F   5/172  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR   24:40  7:57  62.39     19:00:34 
  117   943 Thomas Rico             26 M  18/72   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   24:42  7:57  52.25     19:00:03 
  118  1457 Duwayne Olson           54 M   3/49   M50-54 Rainier         OR   24:42  7:57  61.70     19:02:53 
  119   942 Sammy Rico              28 F   8/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   24:43  7:58  59.88     19:00:04 
  120   259 Katie White Swanson     35 N                 Portland        OR   24:45  7:58  53.27     19:00:00 
  121   627 Daniel Sealand          23 M   8/35   M20-24 Portland        OR   24:46  7:59  52.11     19:00:08 
  122   261 Alex Swanson            42 M   9/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   24:46  7:59  55.93     19:00:00 
  123  1922 Lyndsey Peyton          26 F   9/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   24:49  8:00  59.64     19:00:05 
  124  1391 Kylee Weber             39 F   3/164  F35-39 West Lafayette  IN   24:51  8:00  61.18     19:00:05 
  125  1572 Tayseer Mahdi           35 F   4/164  F35-39 Beavertion      OR   24:53  8:01  60.11     19:00:26 
  126  1383 Mark Murphy             52 M   4/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   24:57  8:02  60.05     19:00:04 
  127  1946 Grafton Neher           15 M   8/32   M13-15 Gresham         OR   24:58  8:03  55.75     19:03:41 
  128  1267 Nick Thomas             42 M  10/87   M40-44 Kalama          WA   25:00  8:03  55.42     18:00:07 
  129  1827 David Mair              27 M  19/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   25:11  8:07  51.24     19:01:28 
  130  2445 Maureen Kenny           58 F   1/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   25:12  8:07  73.85     19:00:06 
  131  2524 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR   25:25  8:11  50.77     19:03:55 
  132  2523 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR   25:25  8:11  50.77     19:03:54 
  133  1491 Delmy Edwards           64 F   1/56   F60-64 Salem           OR   25:26  8:11  79.73     19:00:00 
  134  1551 David Weide             22 M   9/35   M20-24 King City       OR   25:31  8:13  50.56     18:00:03 
  135   260 Lily Noling             22 F   4/58   F20-24 Milwaukie       OR   25:35  8:14  57.87     19:00:14 
  136  1509 Dom Nappe               30 M  14/89   M30-34 Boring          OR   25:43  8:17  50.31     19:02:29 
  137  1896 Lilly Newsom            17 F   2/33   F16-19 Portland        OR   25:44  8:17  58.77     19:00:58 
  138   485 Kiersten Shae           52 F   2/102  F50-54 Lake Oswego     OR   25:44  8:17  66.78     19:02:13 
  139  1506 Trevor Parus            33 M  15/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   25:45  8:17  50.71     19:05:16 
  140   421 Logan Fox               23 F   5/58   F20-24 Ridgefield      WA   25:45  8:18  57.50     19:09:24 
  141  1777 Lynne Pearson           46 M   9/74   M45-49 Battle Ground   WA   25:48  8:18  55.40     19:02:44 
  142  2508 Tessa Sekelsky          12 F   1/37   F01-12 Vancouver       WA   25:48  8:19  63.12     19:02:22 
  143   861 Cathy Shi               40 F   6/172  F40-44 Portland Or 972 OR   25:48  8:19  59.31     19:08:16 
  144  1451 Chris Baker             52 M   5/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   25:51  8:19  58.00     19:02:24 
  145    88 Karina Robles           28 F  10/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   25:51  8:19  57.28     19:02:12 
  146   740 Wendy Crum              51 F   3/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   25:51  8:20  65.64     19:02:09 
  147   554 Kevin Fuller            40 M  11/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   25:52  8:20  52.80     19:00:49 
  148  1523 Elio Parque             16 M  13/35   M16-19 Portland        OR   25:56  8:21  52.86     19:00:07 
  149  2170 Sergei Schmidt          60 M   2/35   M60-64 Portland        OR   25:58  8:22  61.75     19:02:05 
  150  2451 Sitka Schmidt-Pilgrim   17 F   3/33   F16-19 Portland        OR   25:59  8:22  58.21     19:02:04 
  151  1068 Scott Lepschat          25 M  20/72   M25-29 Forest Grove    OR   25:59  8:22  49.66     19:00:46 
  152   238 Courtney Parque         47 F   1/116  F45-49 Portland        PR   26:00  8:22  62.33     19:00:05 
  153  1337 Lola Baias              28 F  11/121  F25-29 Vancouver       WA   26:02  8:23  56.88     19:00:35 
  154  1287 Neil Kissler            36 M   8/92   M35-39 Gresham         OR   26:03  8:24  50.93     19:04:02 
  155   691 Connor Tripp            27 M  21/72   M25-29 Hillsboro       OR   26:05  8:24  49.46     19:08:21 
  156  2126 Sadie Cook              20 F   6/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   26:05  8:24  56.74     19:00:07 
  157  2155 Madelyn Cook            23 F   7/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   26:06  8:24  56.72     19:00:06 
  158   242 Alex Anderson           12 M   1/51   M01-12 Forest Grove    OR   26:07  8:25  56.94     19:01:42 
  159  1299 Josh Francisco          29 M  22/72   M25-29 Troutdale       OR   26:10  8:26  49.39     18:00:05 
  160   723 David Himes             41 M  12/87   M40-44 Gresham         OR   26:12  8:26  52.49     19:02:50 
  161   894 Abby Baur               37 N                 Vancouver       WA   26:14  8:27  50.90     19:02:27 
  162  1382 Clemisom Correia        60 M   3/35   M60-64 Beaverton       OR   26:15  8:27  61.12     19:00:04 
  163   423 Mandy Arroyo            27 F  12/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   26:16  8:28  56.35     19:00:19 
  164  1500 Connor Himes            18 M  14/35   M16-19 Gresham         OR   26:17  8:28  50.73     19:02:47 
  165   451 Patrick Burrell         35 M   9/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   26:18  8:28  50.15     18:00:15 
  166   607 John Carter             50 M   6/49   M50-54 Beavercreek     OR   26:18  8:28  56.11     19:04:30 
  167  2034 Owen Laug               15 M   9/32   M13-15 Tigard          OR   26:22  8:30  52.78     19:06:01 
  168   450 Nicole Lammeier         38 F   5/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   26:23  8:30  57.39     18:00:14 
  169   120 Avery Dixson            13 F   4/27   F13-15 Washougal       WA   26:26  8:31  60.42     19:00:09 
  170   638 Cody Welty              27 M  23/72   M25-29 Boring          OR   26:30  8:32  48.70     19:00:23 
  171  1216 Meghan McGarry          27 F  13/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   26:32  8:33  55.79     19:00:58 
  172  1521 Sean Hua                28 M  24/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   26:34  8:33  48.58     19:03:12 
  173   960 Bob Thomas              33 M  16/89   M30-34 Troutdale       OR   26:34  8:33  49.13     19:03:39 
  174  1667 Brendan Sommers         25 M  25/72   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   26:39  8:35  48.42     19:01:36 
  175   947 Kathryn Robinson        44 F   7/172  F40-44 Tigard          OR   26:41  8:36  59.00     19:00:18 
  176  2200 Kevin Moody             27 M  26/72   M25-29 Los Altos Hills OR   26:42  8:36  48.33     19:00:13 
  177  1305 Nathan Schmitz          47 M  10/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   26:43  8:36  53.93     19:09:11 
  178  2505 Sam Wallace             30 F   6/144  F30-34 Tigard          OR   26:45  8:37  55.33     19:00:00 
  179  2480 Lucie Viard             23 F   8/58   F20-24 Newberg         OR   26:46  8:37  55.32     18:00:05 
  180   182 Lora Mattsen            64 F   2/56   F60-64 Milwaukie       OR   26:48  8:38  75.64     19:00:02 
  181  1847 Amanda Silk             37 F   6/164  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   26:52  8:39  56.03     19:02:22 
  182   759 Allison Snopek          38 F   7/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   26:55  8:40  56.26     19:00:38 
  183   700 Reed Mayfield           37 M  10/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   26:56  8:40  49.59     19:00:38 
  184  2442 Will Bacon              55 M   5/42   M55-59 Vancouver       WA   26:56  8:41  57.07     19:02:45 
  185   239 Lori Anderson           44 F   8/172  F40-44 Forest Grove    OR   26:59  8:41  58.33     19:01:42 
  186   493 Noah Lode               24 M  10/35   M20-24 Beaverton       OR   27:03  8:43  47.72     19:00:04 
  187   446 Chris Marino            54 M   7/49   M50-54 Beaverton       OR   27:03  8:43  56.34     19:00:04 
  188  1088 Jeremy Adams            46 M  11/74   M45-49 Vancouver       WA   27:03  8:43  52.82     19:00:36 
  189  2073 Megan Howard            32 F   7/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   27:06  8:44  54.76     19:00:08 
  190   660 Adam Cone               51 M   8/49   M50-54 Houston         TX   27:06  8:44  54.88     19:03:21 
  191  1089 Nyk Lanier              17 M  15/35   M16-19 Vancouver       WA   27:07  8:44  49.81     19:00:34 
  192  1055 Steve Forrer            44 M  13/87   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   27:07  8:44  51.89     19:03:20 
  193  1363 Andrew Bogrand          35 M  11/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   27:07  8:44  48.62     19:05:00 
  194   807 Alex Valliere           15 M  10/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   27:08  8:44  51.31     19:06:22 
  195  2504 Jackson Thurston        10 M   2/51   M01-12 Keizer          OR   27:09  8:45  58.17     19:00:34 
  196  2465 David Ralat             26 M  27/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   27:09  8:45  47.53     19:08:07 
  197    92 Zoie Kilgore            33 F   8/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   27:14  8:46  54.60     19:00:59 
  198  1140 Casey Kemp              34 M  17/89   M30-34 Washougal       WA   27:23  8:49  47.91     19:01:17 
  199   909 Dan Rassoul             27 M  28/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   27:24  8:50  47.09     19:08:08 
  200  1357 Michelle Bilderbeck     26 F  14/121  F25-29 Forest Grove    OR   27:25  8:50  54.01     18:00:11 
  201  1466 Kyle Kozlowski          36 M  12/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   27:31  8:52  48.23     19:01:21 
  202    79 Nicholi Khajavei        43 M  14/87   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   27:31  8:52  50.77     19:00:06 
  203  1842 Phil Cordell            41 M  15/87   M40-44 Oregon City     OR   27:33  8:52  49.91     19:08:03 
  204  1298 Chanelle De La Paz      15 F   5/27   F13-15 Hillsboro       OR   27:34  8:53  56.23     19:02:25 
  205  1618 Anna Faber-Hammond      32 F   9/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   27:38  8:54  53.69     19:02:10 
  206   769 Jessica Ramirez Vasquez 31 F  10/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   27:38  8:54  53.63     19:00:26 
  207   330 Dalen Kansala           27 F  15/121  F25-29 Estacada        OR   27:39  8:54  53.53     19:00:50 
  208   189 Skyler Kansala          27 M  29/72   M25-29 Estacada        OR   27:40  8:55  46.64     19:00:49 
  209  1889 Candace Weisser         35 F   8/164  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   27:45  8:56  53.90     19:08:06 
  210  1617 Kelsey Faber-Hammond    32 F  11/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   27:46  8:57  53.44     19:02:10 
  211   722 Kevin Thompson          51 M   9/49   M50-54 Vancouver       WA   27:46  8:57  53.55     19:05:14 
  212  1891 Jeremy Weisser          40 M  16/87   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   27:46  8:57  49.16     19:08:06 
  213   789 Jason Watkins           46 M  12/74   M45-49 Onalaska        WA   27:48  8:57  51.40     19:10:33 
  214  1067 Amy Ploegman            27 F  16/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   27:49  8:58  53.21     19:00:47 
  215   870 Cecilia Orf             11 F   2/37   F01-12 West Linn       OR   27:51  8:58  59.75     19:06:32 
  216  1480 Kyle Ho                 32 M  18/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   27:53  8:59  46.63     19:03:58 
  217   869 Nathan Orf              38 M  13/92   M35-39 West Linn       OR   27:53  8:59  48.24     19:06:29 
  218  1397 Corey Gooderham         48 M  13/74   M45-49 Newberg         OR   27:57  9:00  51.97     19:01:18 
  219   611 Annie Currier           25 F  17/121  F25-29 Clackamas       OR   28:06  9:03  52.69     19:06:06 
  220  1616 Daniel Lescalleet       30 M  19/89   M30-34 Troutdale       OR   28:07  9:03  46.02     19:03:41 
  221   679 Samuel Erickson         11 M   3/51   M01-12 Camas           WA   28:07  9:03  54.43     19:04:29 
  222  1452 Forrest Baker           14 M  11/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   28:08  9:04  50.42     19:02:26 
  223  2053 Brianna Deleon          18 F   4/33   F16-19 Beaverton       OR   28:10  9:04  53.14     19:02:00 
  224  1881 Chase Cornell           15 M  12/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   28:11  9:05  49.38     19:00:07 
  225  2165 Wendy Stella            57 F   2/70   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   28:13  9:05  65.06     19:00:15 
  226  2510 Shelby Huffman          10 F   3/37   F01-12 Tillamook       OR   28:14  9:06  60.45     19:05:22 
  227  2509 Joshua Huffman          45 M  14/74   M45-49 Tillamook       OR   28:16  9:06  50.20     19:05:24 
  228  1354 Laine Summers           63 M   4/35   M60-64 Portland        OR   28:18  9:07  58.20     19:00:33 
  229  1101 Will Martin             25 M  30/72   M25-29 Ridgefield      WA   28:18  9:07  45.59     19:06:28 
  230  1497 Erica Vodden            49 F   2/116  F45-49 Salem           OR   28:20  9:08  58.47     19:00:00 
  231   453 Mark Tabor              46 M  15/74   M45-49 West Linn       OR   28:21  9:08  50.41     19:00:18 
  232   117 Jennifer Dixson         42 F   9/172  F40-44 Washougal       WA   28:21  9:08  54.69     19:00:09 
  233  1575 Rachel Desimone         40 F  10/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   28:23  9:09  53.91     19:07:57 
  234  2142 Nolan Hanson            40 M  17/87   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   28:24  9:09  48.08     19:01:14 
  235  1519 Henry Lam               31 M  20/89   M30-34 Hillsboro       OR   28:25  9:09  45.65     19:03:15 
  236   865 Noah Gilchrist          19 M  16/35   M16-19 Ridgefield      WA   28:30  9:11  46.26     19:06:08 
  237  2112 Timothy Close           29 M  31/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   28:33  9:12  45.26     19:02:43 
  238  1899 Kelby Richardson        23 F   9/58   F20-24 Boring          OR   28:35  9:12  51.80     19:00:50 
  239  1348 Kristel Wissel          46 F   3/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   28:36  9:13  56.07     19:00:48 
  240   582 Alana Hawkins           40 F  11/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   28:36  9:13  53.50     19:01:29 
  241   979 Miriam Marx             50 F   4/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   28:37  9:13  58.60     19:00:18 
  242  1291 Camden Johnson          13 M  13/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   28:39  9:14  50.63     19:00:19 
  243  1683 Claudio Intilangelo     60 M   5/35   M60-64 Hillsboro       OR   28:40  9:14  55.96     19:03:38 
  244   958 Emily Pachinger            F                 Vancouver       WA   28:42  9:15  44.95     19:00:23 
  245  1214 Matt Chames             44 M  18/87   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   28:45  9:15  48.95     19:04:16 
  246  1965 Alicia Wendler          46 F   4/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   28:45  9:16  55.78     19:01:38 
  247  2031 Ian Wendler             46 M  16/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   28:46  9:16  49.67     19:01:38 
  248     3 Scott Gelinas           54 M  10/49   M50-54 West Linn       OR   28:46  9:16  52.97     19:00:35 
  249  2183 Derek Easton            40 M  19/87   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   28:47  9:16  47.44     19:03:11 
  250  1740 August Fabbri           14 M  14/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   28:50  9:17  49.22     19:03:36 
  251  2095 Cj Lascink              14 M  15/32   M13-15 Redondo Beach   CA   28:51  9:17  49.19     19:06:46 
  252   437 Meredith Traughber-Cris 30 F  12/144  F30-34 Woodland        WA   28:54  9:19  51.22     19:01:52 
  253  1714 Laurence Couture-Th  Ri 33 F  13/144  F30-34 Seattle         WA   28:54  9:19  51.45     19:05:52 
  254  2177 Sonny Luong             50 M  11/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   28:55  9:19  51.02     19:03:30 
  255  2072 Elliot Howard           40 M  20/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   28:57  9:19  47.16     19:00:07 
  256   961 Marc Nicholson          47 M  17/74   M45-49 Hillsboro       OR   28:59  9:20  49.70     19:00:27 
  257    69 Mareshah Jackson        31 F  14/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   28:59  9:20  51.14     19:00:43 
  258  1695 Jen Walter              37 F   9/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   29:01  9:21  51.87     19:01:13 
  259   730 Mitchell Glynn          32 M  21/89   M30-34 Forest Grove    OR   29:06  9:22  44.70     19:06:43 
  260  1294 Holden Johnson          11 M   4/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   29:06  9:22  52.60     19:00:17 
  261  1994 Ruthanne Chamberlain    48 F   5/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   29:09  9:23  56.16     19:03:16 
  262  1868 Martin Boyd             53 M  12/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   29:10  9:24  51.83     19:01:34 
  263  1001 Cathy Demartini         50 F   5/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   29:12  9:24  57.45     19:03:14 
  264  1244 Maria O   Meara         45 F   6/116  F45-49 Sandy           OR   29:12  9:24  54.41     19:01:06 
  265  1880 Karissa Cornell         47 M  18/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   29:16  9:26  49.21     19:00:06 
  266  1219 Spencer Johnson         24 M  11/35   M20-24 Bellingham      WA   29:18  9:26  44.04     19:02:11 
  267   926 Michelle Callison       41 F  12/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   29:20  9:27  52.47     19:07:05 
  268  1061 Suzanne Hockley         61 F   3/56   F60-64 Gresham         OR   29:21  9:27  66.11     19:02:06 
  269  1127 Ron Hockley             58 M   6/42   M55-59 Gresham         OR   29:22  9:27  53.71     19:02:07 
  270   447 Alexis Marino           23 F  10/58   F20-24 Beaverton       OR   29:25  9:28  50.32     19:00:04 
  271  1412 Nic Wolfer              35 M  14/92   M35-39 Newberg         OR   29:26  9:29  44.81     19:04:34 
  272   902 Justin Kupec            38 M  15/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   29:26  9:29  45.70     19:00:29 
  273   901 Kelly Jones             43 F  13/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   29:28  9:29  53.02     19:00:26 
  274  1908 Megan Crowe             31 F  15/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   29:28  9:29  50.30     19:04:49 
  275  1532 Andrew Bierer           35 M  16/92   M35-39 Newberg         OR   29:29  9:30  44.72     19:04:32 
  276  1907 Bruce Gregoire          31 M  22/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   29:29  9:30  43.99     19:04:48 
  277  1844 Emily Maletis           29 F  18/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   29:30  9:30  50.19     19:05:06 
  278  1733 Ian McMilan             35 M  17/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   29:31  9:30  44.67     19:05:06 
  279  2182 Claudia Ramos-Tetz      48 F   7/116  F45-49 Boring          OR   29:35  9:32  55.33     18:00:46 
  280   390 Jessie Ulrich           33 F  16/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   29:36  9:32  50.25     19:04:04 
  281  2216 Megan Anderson          39 F  10/164  F35-39 Camas           WA   29:38  9:32  51.32     19:00:23 
  282  1465 Ellery Lincoln          13 F   6/27   F13-15 Portland        OR   29:39  9:33  53.88     19:00:06 
  283  1317 Brian Kugel             12 M   5/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   29:39  9:33  50.16     19:00:05 
  284  1120 Tobias Danes            12 M   6/51   M01-12 Tigard          OR   29:41  9:34  50.10     19:00:02 
  285  1316 Seth Kugel              12 M   7/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   29:41  9:34  50.09     19:00:03 
  286  1649 Brad Russell            37 M  18/92   M35-39 Clackamas       OR   29:43  9:34  44.93     19:00:26 
  287  1648 Monica Segura           32 F  17/144  F30-34 Clackamas       OR   29:43  9:34  49.92     19:00:26 
  288  1124 Evan Shumate            14 M  16/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   29:44  9:35  47.71     19:00:02 
  289  1833 Catherine Kehrli        37 F  11/164  F35-39 Seattle         WA   29:44  9:35  50.62     19:00:17 
  290  1673 Andreas Martinson       29 M  32/72   M25-29 Woodland        WA   29:45  9:35  43.44     19:04:06 
  291  1836 Jack Kehrli             12 M   8/51   M01-12 Seattle         WA   29:48  9:36  49.91     19:00:17 
  292   743 Nic De La Torre         30 M  23/89   M30-34 Lake Oswego     OR   29:51  9:37  43.34     19:00:36 
  293  1735 David Ingham            26 M  33/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   29:53  9:37  43.19     19:01:20 
  294   279 Cathy Varner            58 F   3/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   29:53  9:37  62.26     19:05:28 
  295   533 Amanda Guillen          43 F  14/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   29:53  9:37  52.28     19:01:08 
  296  1817 Heather Law             49 F   8/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   29:54  9:38  55.44     19:01:39 
  297   529 Angelia Welty           55 F   4/70   F55-59 Boring          OR   29:54  9:38  59.78     19:00:26 
  298   391 Ryan Ulrich             33 M  24/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   29:55  9:38  43.63     19:04:03 
  299  1475 Eric Stoddard           43 M  21/87   M40-44 West Linn       OR   29:58  9:39  46.62     19:01:07 
  300  1869 Emerson Machtus         47 M  19/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   29:58  9:39  48.06     18:00:10 
  301    90 Aaron Hartenstein       46 M  20/74   M45-49 Salem           OR   30:01  9:40  47.59     19:05:55 
  302  1761 Ross Neher              45 M  21/74   M45-49 Gresham         OR   30:01  9:40  47.25     19:06:08 
  303   787 Golam Rabbani           42 M  22/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   30:02  9:40  46.14     19:00:38 
  304   896 Carmen Puentes          30 F  18/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   30:07  9:42  49.15     19:00:24 
  305  1374 Emma Rogers             31 N                 Seattle         WA   30:07  9:42  43.06     19:00:27 
  306   905 Jessie Jansen           26 F  19/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   30:08  9:42  49.14     19:00:22 
  307  1691 Janelle Brandt          37 F  12/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   30:08  9:42  49.97     18:00:12 
  308   472 Austin Lapp             31 M  25/89   M30-34 Tualatin        OR   30:08  9:42  43.05     19:05:04 
  309  1479 Kara Govro              41 F  15/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:10  9:43  51.02     19:00:47 
  310   857 Maile Albert            53 F   6/102  F50-54 Boring          OR   30:13  9:44  57.64     19:00:11 
  311  1427 Chris White             52 M  13/49   M50-54 Aloha           OR   30:13  9:44  49.59     19:00:30 
  312  2002 Mattias Monge           14 M  17/32   M13-15 South Miami     FL   30:14  9:44  46.91     19:00:45 
  313  1638 Scott Snider            50 M  14/49   M50-54 Beaverton       OR   30:15  9:44  48.79     19:00:56 
  314  2013 Lucas Monge             17 M  17/35   M16-19 South Miami     FL   30:15  9:44  44.65     19:00:45 
  315   557 Mariah Hudson           44 F  16/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:15  9:44  52.03     19:03:07 
  316   415 Madeline Fricker        25 F  20/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   30:18  9:45  48.87     19:02:10 
  317  1078 Melanie Walker          43 F  17/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:19  9:46  51.52     19:01:29 
  318   963 Ranee Nicholson         50 F   7/102  F50-54 Hillsboro       OR   30:19  9:46  55.31     19:00:26 
  319   292 Katie Jordan            42 F  18/172  F40-44 Sherwood        OR   30:20  9:46  51.13     19:09:47 
  320   900 Marie Wolff             59 F   5/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   30:21  9:46  62.20     19:05:52 
  321  2175 Randy Nattis            48 M  22/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   30:22  9:47  47.83     19:00:33 
  322   294 Laura McGraw            49 F   9/116  F45-49 Oregon City     OR   30:22  9:47  54.58     19:09:46 
  323   697 Aminul Islam               M                 Beaverton       OR   30:22  9:47  42.48     19:00:41 
  324  1780 Derrick Booth           54 M  15/49   M50-54 Carmichael      CA   30:23  9:47  50.16     19:02:35 
  325  2174 Julie Nattis            43 F  19/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:24  9:47  51.38     19:00:30 
  326  1373 Sera Kimura             49 F  10/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   30:24  9:47  54.51     19:01:38 
  327  1455 Genevieve Fisher        36 F  13/164  F35-39 Damascus        OR   30:27  9:48  49.27     19:01:26 
  328  1690 Visakha Seon            42 F  20/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:28  9:49  50.89     19:01:26 
  329  1720 Jocelyn Fabbri          46 F  11/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   30:28  9:49  52.64     19:03:36 
  330   625 Janet Tranbarger        70 F   1/14   F70-74 Riverside       CA   30:33  9:50  72.90     19:07:30 
  331  1241 Cj Coffee               47 M  23/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   30:35  9:51  47.10     18:00:11 
  332  1242 Austin Coffee           19 M  18/35   M16-19 Portland        OR   30:35  9:51  43.11     18:00:12 
  333   426 Satoko Ehlen            58 F   6/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   30:37  9:51  60.78     19:03:47 
  334   737 Charles Hughes          50 M  16/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   30:38  9:52  48.16     19:10:57 
  335   919 Katrina Eisenach        51 F   8/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   30:38  9:52  55.39     19:00:11 
  336   530 Jayme Wantowski         42 F  21/172  F40-44 Damascus        OR   30:39  9:52  50.60     19:00:31 
  337  2197 Steve Cornell           47 M  24/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   30:41  9:53  46.96     19:00:08 
  338   484 Chelsea Wik             37 F  14/164  F35-39 Oregon City     OR   30:41  9:53  49.06     19:09:06 
  339  1100 Calvin Braunhuber        9 M   9/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   30:43  9:54  53.23     19:01:59 
  340  1019 Stephanie Stach         41 F  22/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:44  9:54  50.08     19:03:11 
  341  1097 Ruth Braunhuber         40 F  23/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   30:47  9:55  49.72     19:02:00 
  342  1728 Garrett Hanson          37 M  19/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   30:48  9:55  43.37     19:01:16 
  343  1508 Elizabeth McGovern      51 F   9/102  F50-54 West Linn       OR   30:48  9:55  55.11     19:06:26 
  344  2462 Parker Treloar          18 M  19/35   M16-19 North Plains    OR   30:50  9:56  43.25     19:03:13 
  345  2171 Christopher Sheaffer    38 M  20/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   30:51  9:56  43.62     19:01:33 
  346  2463 Brady Treloar           21 M  12/35   M20-24 North Plains    OR   30:51  9:56  41.98     19:03:11 
  347   311 Tony Zhekov             38 M  21/92   M35-39 Hillsboro       OR   30:52  9:56  43.58     19:07:59 
  348   150 Mikel Rusk              33 M  26/89   M30-34 Beaverton       OR   31:00  9:59  42.12     19:00:50 
  349   946 Jonathan Nelson         38 M  22/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   31:01  9:59  43.38     19:01:23 
  350  1174 Brianna Madden          29 F  21/121  F25-29 Aloha           OR   31:02 10:00  47.70     19:06:08 
  351    28 Loruhama Salazar        37 F  15/164  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   31:03 10:00  48.49     19:00:08 
  352   118 Marina Grozina          51 F  10/102  F50-54 Forest Grove    OR   31:05 10:01  54.60     19:00:12 
  353  1917 Anthony Giampapa        32 M  27/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   31:06 10:01  41.80     19:04:44 
  354  2019 Stephanie Tolonen       36 F  16/164  F35-39 Clackamas       OR   31:07 10:01  48.23     19:06:41 
  355  1645 Travis Guenther         30 M  28/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   31:07 10:01  41.58     19:05:13 
  356   907 Hector Marquez          27 M  34/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   31:07 10:01  41.47     19:06:26 
  357  1939 Makana Tavares          27 F  22/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   31:07 10:01  47.57     19:04:44 
  358  2017 Kaylee Nicoll           23 F  11/58   F20-24 Lake Oswego     OR   31:08 10:01  47.56     19:05:12 
  359  1952 Brandon Cousins         18 M  20/35   M16-19 Brush Prairie   WA   31:09 10:02  42.82     19:07:30 
  360  2164 Imran Zakir             42 M  23/87   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   31:09 10:02  44.47     19:00:32 
  361  1390 Matthew Morlan          20 M  13/35   M20-24 Vancouver       WA   31:11 10:03  41.80     19:07:57 
  362  1136 Brenda Lallier          57 F   7/70   F55-59 Washougal       WA   31:13 10:03  58.78     19:00:00 
  363  2041 Dakota Davis            21 M  14/35   M20-24 Camas           WA   31:14 10:04  41.47     19:00:00 
  364  1052 Kim Howland             52 F  11/102  F50-54 Camas           WA   31:17 10:05  54.93     19:02:25 
  365  1490 Kathy Tolonen           62 F   4/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   31:18 10:05  62.90     19:06:43 
  366  1646 Dana Minor              48 F  12/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   31:18 10:05  52.29     19:04:36 
  367   254 Travis Harp             41 M  24/87   M40-44 Lake Oswego     OR   31:19 10:05  43.93     19:03:44 
  368  1837 Jenna Watanabe          35 F  17/164  F35-39 Milwaukie       OR   31:20 10:06  47.72     19:03:00 
  369   119 Olin Finders            14 M  18/32   M13-15 Troutdale       OB   31:22 10:06  45.22     19:04:35 
  370   806 Dan Valliere            51 M  17/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   31:22 10:06  47.40     19:06:30 
  371   516 Tom Marshall            42 M  25/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   31:23 10:06  44.15     19:02:18 
  372   590 Sarah Sasek             43 F  24/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   31:26 10:07  49.70     19:02:13 
  373  1005 Dean Sasek              51 M  18/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   31:26 10:07  47.31     19:02:13 
  374  1135 Jolyn Duenas            46 F  13/116  F45-49 Beaverton       OR   31:28 10:08  50.98     19:00:00 
  375  1335 Zhanna Mamontov         28 F  23/121  F25-29 Vancouver       WA   31:28 10:08  47.03     19:00:36 
  376  1874 Carolann Fordham        53 F  12/102  F50-54 Woodland        WA   31:29 10:08  55.35     19:00:00 
  377  1336 Syd Baias               27 F  24/121  F25-29 Vancouver       WA   31:29 10:08  47.02     19:00:37 
  378   235 Emily Cabrales          24 F  12/58   F20-24 Woodburn        OR   31:30 10:09  47.00     19:01:29 
  379  2074 Larae Vernon            38 F  18/164  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   31:30 10:09  48.05     19:00:00 
  380   452 Vikki Green             56 F   8/70   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   31:31 10:09  57.45     19:00:00 
  381  1542 Craig Tylenda           50 M  19/49   M50-54 La Center       WA   31:31 10:09  46.81     19:02:02 
  382   252 Mindy Harp              34 F  19/144  F30-34 Lake Oswego     OR   31:31 10:09  47.29     19:03:32 
  383   386 Steve Malvick           61 M   6/35   M60-64 Milwaukie       OR   31:31 10:09  51.36     19:03:34 
  384  1344 Spencer Goetz           30 M  29/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   31:33 10:10  41.00     19:05:22 
  385   882 Finn Droste             17 M  21/35   M16-19 Beaverton       OR   31:33 10:10  42.80     19:00:40 
  386  1345 Madeline Schulte        29 F  25/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   31:34 10:10  46.90     19:05:21 
  387  1437 Andrea                  50 F  13/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   31:34 10:10  53.12     19:01:55 
  388  1565 Cory Elliff             37 M  23/92   M35-39 Tacoma          WA   31:35 10:10  42.29     19:05:19 
  389  1218 Ronda McKenzie          56 F   9/70   F55-59 Columbia City   OR   31:38 10:11  57.24     18:00:10 
  390   771 Jill Martin             57 F  10/70   F55-59 Beaverton       OR   31:38 10:11  58.03     19:00:00 
  391   408 Brandon Nispel          34 M  30/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   31:40 10:12  41.44     19:04:24 
  392  1333 David Dinkins           43 M  26/87   M40-44 Winstonsalem    NC   31:41 10:12  44.10     19:02:24 
  393  2021 Anthony Hoeflinger      45 M  25/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   31:41 10:12  44.77     19:00:50 
  394  2052 Alyson Hilken           43 F  25/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   31:42 10:12  49.28     19:00:00 
  395    43 Jessica Houser          32 F  20/144  F30-34 Happy Valley    OR   31:44 10:13  46.76     19:04:58 
  396   404 Courtney Nispel         33 F  21/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   31:44 10:13  46.85     19:04:16 
  397    40 Nafees Kabir            45 M  26/74   M45-49 Hillsboro       OR   31:50 10:15  44.57     19:00:59 
  398  2496 Sarah Kerwin            39 F  19/164  F35-39 Damascus        OR   31:50 10:15  47.75     19:02:18 
  399   766 Dan Sutton              27 M  35/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   31:52 10:16  40.50     19:02:01 
  400   767 Abby Sutton             25 F  26/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   31:53 10:16  46.43     19:01:59 
  401   989 Rajat Paul              44 M  27/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   31:53 10:16  44.13     19:00:56 
  402  2439 Alexandra Kunsevich     37 F  20/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   31:54 10:16  47.20     19:05:22 
  403   704 Meredith Werner         43 F  26/172  F40-44 Winston Salem   NC   31:54 10:17  48.96     19:02:27 
  404  2506 Jhaima Valladolid       34 F  22/144  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR   31:55 10:17  46.69     19:05:21 
  405  2495 Hannah Conwell          36 F  21/164  F35-39 Canby           OR   31:56 10:17  46.99     19:02:10 
  406   438 Max Traughber-Crismon   40 M  28/87   M40-44 Woodland        WA   31:57 10:17  42.73     19:02:09 
  407  1788 Stacey Kim              50 F  14/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   31:58 10:18  52.48     19:01:31 
  408  2077 Jobe Khiengsombath      27 F  27/121  F25-29 Happy Valley    OR   31:58 10:18  46.31     19:00:49 
  409  1447 Jessica Clark-Root      33 F  23/144  F30-34 Tualatin        OR   32:02 10:19  46.42     19:04:17 
  410   159 Kirby Carter            26 M  36/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   32:05 10:20  40.22     19:01:28 
  411   802 Brandy Halprin          43 F  27/172  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   32:06 10:20  48.67     19:00:53 
  412   467 Jacki Archibald         44 F  28/172  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR   32:07 10:20  49.01     19:00:31 
  413  1576 Megan Peterson          35 F  22/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   32:07 10:20  46.57     19:04:12 
  414   463 Elizabeth Long          44 F  29/172  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR   32:08 10:21  48.96     19:00:29 
  415  2045 Megan Patterson         37 F  23/164  F35-39 Kentfield       CA   32:12 10:22  46.75     19:03:30 
  416  1280 Bill Baney              59 M   7/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   32:12 10:22  49.38     19:01:17 
  417   706 Elijah Dinkins          10 M  10/51   M01-12 Winston Salem   NC   32:12 10:22  49.02     19:02:27 
  418  1029 Laurie Johnson          62 F   5/56   F60-64 Gresham         OR   32:15 10:23  61.06     19:00:19 
  419   367 Devon Fliss             44 F  30/172  F40-44 Battle Ground   WA   32:15 10:23  48.79     19:03:50 
  420   992 Blair Whitney           62 M   7/35   M60-64 Beaverton       OR   32:16 10:24  50.62     19:08:13 
  421  1081 Cynthia Lund            60 F   6/56   F60-64 Beaverton       OR   32:18 10:24  59.26     19:00:50 
  422  1893 Nina Roy                17 F   5/33   F16-19 Portland        OR   32:18 10:24  46.82     19:00:28 
  423  1980 Mayra Arreola           43 F  31/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   32:20 10:25  48.32     19:00:59 
  424   929 Meredith Whitney        70 F   2/14   F70-74 Beaverton       OR   32:21 10:25  68.86     19:08:11 
  425    13 Brooke Thames           44 F  32/172  F40-44 Happy Valley    OR   32:22 10:25  48.62     19:10:23 
  426   157 Olivia Rockwood         26 F  28/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   32:22 10:25  45.74     19:01:26 
  427  2198 Georgia Toal            28 F  29/121  F25-29 Los Altos Hills CA   32:24 10:26  45.68     19:00:11 
  428   240 Scott Anderson          46 M  27/74   M45-49 Forest Grove    OR   32:25 10:26  44.06     19:02:07 
  429  1137 Melissa Pattee          33 F  24/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   32:25 10:26  45.87     19:05:18 
  430  1984 Alexandria Fancher-Domi 31 F  25/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   32:28 10:27  45.65     19:04:22 
  431  1985 Isaiah Dominguez        33 M  31/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   32:30 10:28  40.16     19:04:21 
  432  1779 Adrian Pearson          46 M  28/74   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   32:31 10:28  43.94     19:02:47 
  433   597 Bailey Gilfillan        25 F  30/121  F25-29 Gladstone       OR   32:33 10:29  45.47     19:02:11 
  434   458 Trinity Walker          51 F  15/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA   32:38 10:30  52.02     19:05:19 
  435    23 Teri Apodaca             3 F   4/37   F01-12 Milwaukie       OR   32:39 10:31  45.34     19:02:18 
  436  1117 Kat Stone               55 F  11/70   F55-59 Tigard          OR   32:41 10:31  54.68     19:00:23 
  437  1410 Kasey Fish              26 M  37/72   M25-29 Newberg         OR   32:42 10:32  39.47     19:04:15 
  438  1134 Lila Hunt               64 F   7/56   F60-64 Ridgefield      WA   32:42 10:32  61.99     19:02:00 
  439   707 Karissa Walker          28 F  31/121  F25-29 Tacoma          WA   32:43 10:32  45.26     19:05:16 
  440  1411 Kindra Fish             30 F  26/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   32:45 10:33  45.20     19:04:11 
  441   102 Cleo Sunseri            32 F  27/144  F30-34 Milwaukie       OR   32:46 10:33  45.28     19:05:06 
  442  1734 Tammy Jarrett           51 F  16/102  F50-54 La Jolla        CA   32:46 10:33  51.79     19:03:53 
  443  2062 Jisele Osorio-Howard    12 F   5/37   F01-12 Saint Helens    OR   32:46 10:33  49.70     19:02:35 
  444  2063 Heather Howard          36 F  24/164  F35-39 Saint Helens    OR   32:47 10:34  45.76     19:02:35 
  445   100 Jarrod Sunseri          32 M  32/89   M30-34 Milwaukie       OR   32:47 10:34  39.66     19:05:05 
  446  1430 Donald Pattee           34 M  33/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   32:48 10:34  39.99     19:04:55 
  447  2199 Aaron Settlemier        41 M  29/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   32:49 10:34  41.90     19:05:18 
  448   871 Kelsey Thomas           35 M  24/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   32:50 10:34  40.17     19:05:58 
  449  2161 Eli Goldwyn             45 M  29/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   32:50 10:34  43.22     19:07:25 
  450  1859 Elisa Zenk              33 F  28/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   32:51 10:35  45.27     19:04:26 
  451  2120 Kerylyn Goldwyn         45 F  14/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   32:51 10:35  48.36     19:07:23 
  452  1687 Kaylie Bacon            22 F  13/58   F20-24 Vancouver       WA   32:52 10:35  45.05     19:02:49 
  453  2441 Braden Oehler           23 M  15/35   M20-24 Rexburg         ID   32:52 10:35  39.26     19:02:49 
  454   872 Julian Thomas           35 M  25/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   32:52 10:35  40.12     19:05:58 
  455  1510 Jim McGovern            61 M   8/35   M60-64 West Linn       OR   32:52 10:35  49.25     19:06:32 
  456   724 Fran Carter             50 F  17/102  F50-54 Oregon City     OR   32:53 10:35  51.01     19:04:36 
  457   494 Nell Becker             35 F  25/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   32:53 10:35  45.48     19:02:38 
  458   476 Jesse Keane             37 M  26/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   32:54 10:36  40.58     19:03:42 
  459   400 Christopher Willard     16 M  22/35   M16-19 Beaverton       OR   32:56 10:36  41.61     19:02:39 
  460   535 Noah Brown              22 M  16/35   M20-24 Portland        OR   32:57 10:37  39.17     19:03:25 
  461   409 Gabe Willard            41 M  30/87   M40-44 Tigard          OR   32:58 10:37  41.72     19:02:37 
  462   354 Kate Curdy              36 F  26/164  F35-39 Camas           WA   33:00 10:38  45.47     19:03:46 
  463   464 Ryan Hledik             42 M  31/87   M40-44 Lake Oswego     OR   33:01 10:38  41.96     19:02:24 
  464  1232 Annika Yates            30 F  29/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   33:01 10:38  44.83     19:01:57 
  465  1821 Matthew Finnerty        28 M  38/72   M25-29 Spokane         WA   33:02 10:38  39.05     19:01:10 
  466   846 Kim Peterson            49 F  15/116  F45-49 Estacada        OR   33:03 10:38  50.15     19:00:12 
  467  1967 Krystle Mariano         38 F  27/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   33:03 10:39  45.81     19:08:08 
  468  1820 Jenna Finnerty          28 F  32/121  F25-29 Spokane         WA   33:03 10:39  44.80     19:01:10 
  469  2448 Chris Hicks             38 M  27/92   M35-39 Lake Oswego     OR   33:03 10:39  40.71     19:08:59 
  470    81 Weston Hledik            8 M  11/51   M01-12 Lake Oswego     OR   33:03 10:39  51.50     19:02:21 
  471   742 Dylan Spicer            32 M  34/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   33:07 10:40  39.27     19:08:27 
  472    80 Jennifer Hledik         41 F  33/172  F40-44 Lake Oswego     OR   33:07 10:40  46.46     19:02:21 
  473   258 Donna Noling            61 F   8/56   F60-64 Milwaukie       OR   33:07 10:40  58.59     19:00:17 
  474   268 Sabrina Perry           30 F  30/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   33:08 10:40  44.68     19:04:26 
  475    48 Joe Krajewski           60 M   9/35   M60-64 Vancouver       WA   33:09 10:41  48.38     19:03:25 
  476    24 Laurie Barton           43 F  34/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   33:11 10:41  47.09     19:00:59 
  477   768 Karen Biagini           45 F  16/116  F45-49 Lake Oswego     OR   33:11 10:41  47.87     19:01:00 
  478   899 Roy Atwood              31 M  35/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   33:11 10:41  39.08     19:07:29 
  479   612 Lyla Muraoka            11 F   6/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   33:12 10:42  50.10     19:00:56 
  480   938 Carlie Gilligan         29 F  33/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   33:13 10:42  44.57     19:06:30 
  481    98 Julie Lance             58 F  12/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   33:14 10:42  55.99     19:00:30 
  482   834 Silas Young              6 M  12/51   M01-12 Beaverton       OR   33:14 10:42  56.29     19:05:15 
  483  2492 Michael Geier           47 M  30/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   33:15 10:43  43.31     19:05:16 
  484   656 David Mears             54 M  20/49   M50-54 Hood River      OR   33:16 10:43  45.79     19:07:29 
  485    56 Erika Mitchell          37 F  28/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   33:18 10:43  45.22     19:06:33 
  486  1726 Alysia Strickland       34 F  31/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   33:19 10:44  44.73     19:06:32 
  487   338 Shannon Poole           51 F  18/102  F50-54 Milwaukie       OR   33:22 10:45  50.87     19:05:11 
  488  1902 Kati McNeme             43 F  35/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   33:22 10:45  46.82     19:05:12 
  489  2027 Jason Bloedel           43 M  32/87   M40-44 West Linn       OR   33:23 10:45  41.85     19:00:12 
  490   291 Simmony Davidson        43 F  36/172  F40-44 Camas           WA   33:27 10:46  46.70     19:00:16 
  491  1914 Jessica Stiefel         31 F  32/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   33:27 10:46  44.31     19:01:31 
  492  1983 Jake Kaempf             38 M  28/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   33:27 10:46  40.21     19:01:31 
  493  1561 Miriam Le               14 F   7/27   F13-15 Sherwood        OR   33:29 10:47  46.96     19:07:58 
  494  1573 Jayne Desimone          14 F   8/27   F13-15 Portland        OR   33:29 10:47  46.95     19:07:58 
  495   755 Caity Himes             16 F   6/33   F16-19 Gresham         OR   33:30 10:47  45.69     19:02:47 
  496   511 Emily Keane             35 F  29/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   33:30 10:47  44.64     19:03:43 
  497    32 Melissa Parascand       29 F  34/121  F25-29 Sandy           OR   33:31 10:48  44.17     19:00:45 
  498  1207 Malachi Massey          18 M  23/35   M16-19 Portland        OR   33:31 10:48  39.78     19:02:46 
  499  1642 Ruthann Hewgley         44 F  37/172  F40-44 Camas           WA   33:32 10:48  46.93     19:00:13 
  500  2467 Dedra Mulkey            69 F   1/35   F65-69 Portland        OR   33:33 10:48  65.30     19:04:35 
  501   145 Andrea Humphrey         39 F  30/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   33:33 10:48  45.31     19:00:10 
  502   519 Lindsey Hartwig         41 F  38/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   33:34 10:49  45.84     19:00:09 
  503  1340 Nicole Hartenstein      42 F  39/172  F40-44 Oregon City     OR   33:34 10:49  46.19     19:00:33 
  504  1304 Charlene De La Paz      18 F   7/33   F16-19 Hillsboro       OR   33:34 10:49  44.59     19:02:23 
  505   734 Kevin Irish             38 M  29/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   33:35 10:49  40.05     19:02:44 
  506   399 Joel Willard            44 M  33/87   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   33:36 10:49  41.87     19:02:40 
  507  2488 Elena Myre              28 F  35/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   33:41 10:51  43.95     19:00:16 
  508   236 Eric Lukingbeal         31 M  36/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   33:42 10:51  38.49     19:09:08 
  509   263 Amy Devita-Mcbride      34 F  33/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   33:43 10:52  44.20     19:04:30 
  510   205 William Burke           29 M  39/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   33:43 10:52  38.31     19:09:06 
  511   491 Lori Shaw               40 F  40/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   33:47 10:53  45.31     19:02:46 
  512   204 Ellen Wetherill         31 F  34/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   33:47 10:53  43.87     19:09:05 
  513   492 Sean Gilbert            43 M  34/87   M40-44 Milwaukie       OR   33:48 10:53  41.34     19:02:45 
  514  1628 Amar Gupta              37 M  30/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   33:50 10:54  39.47     19:00:24 
  515  1627 Stephanie Liberman      37 F  31/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   33:53 10:55  44.43     19:00:25 
  516  1588 Jennifer Balentine      52 F  19/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   33:55 10:55  50.69     19:08:11 
  517   147 Jennifer Gage           42 F  41/172  F40-44 Woodland        WA   33:55 10:55  45.72     19:04:05 
  518   633 Conner Deichman         26 M  40/72   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   33:55 10:55  38.05     19:00:59 
  519   510 Mark Jensen             60 M  10/35   M60-64 Beaverton       OR   33:58 10:56  47.21     19:00:55 
  520  1550 Katelyn Dendas          22 F  14/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   34:04 10:58  43.45     19:02:40 
  521   980 Carina Dempsey          25 F  36/121  F25-29 Seattle         WA   34:08 11:00  43.37     19:04:29 
  522   974 Dwayne Finklea          52 M  21/49   M50-54 Vancouver       WA   34:08 11:00  43.90     19:01:12 
  523   331 Lori King               57 F  13/70   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   34:11 11:01  53.68     19:07:18 
  524  2515 Beth Summers            40 F  42/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   34:13 11:01  44.73     19:00:35 
  525   981 Brian Norris            47 M  31/74   M45-49 Vancouver       WA   34:14 11:01  42.08     19:00:07 
  526   982 Julie Norris            46 F  17/116  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   34:14 11:01  46.85     19:00:08 
  527  2055 Lauren Lindley          27 F  37/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   34:14 11:02  43.23     19:09:54 
  528    67 Natalie Thompson        20 F  15/58   F20-24 Beaverton       OR   34:15 11:02  43.23     19:00:09 
  529  1936 Eric Schwartz           29 M  41/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   34:15 11:02  37.72     19:09:53 
  530   739 Sascha Blocker          41 F  43/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   34:15 11:02  44.92     19:00:35 
  531   172 Glenn Vest              70 M   1/13   M70-74 Klamath Falls   OR   34:16 11:02  51.48     19:03:41 
  532   349 Sarah Lance             28 F  38/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   34:20 11:03  43.12     19:00:28 
  533   436 Katherine Isom          37 F  32/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   34:20 11:03  43.85     19:00:04 
  534  1644 Joshua Smith            45 M  32/74   M45-49 Woodland        WA   34:22 11:04  41.28     19:01:39 
  535  2113 Anthony D'Amato         49 M  33/74   M45-49 Clackamas       OR   34:22 11:04  42.58     19:04:23 
  536   998 Danny Burkhead          37 M  31/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   34:23 11:04  38.84     19:00:02 
  537   312 Becky Turner            48 F  18/116  F45-49 Oregon City     OR   34:26 11:05  47.55     19:07:10 
  538   864 Miles Gilchrist         22 M  17/35   M20-24 Longview        WA   34:27 11:06  37.46     19:06:08 
  539  1583 Samantha Petersen       50 F  20/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   34:27 11:06  48.68     19:04:07 
  540   678 Michael Erickson        48 M  34/74   M45-49 Camas           WA   34:27 11:06  42.14     19:04:40 
  541   165 Annette Harris          62 F   9/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   34:28 11:06  57.12     19:04:08 
  542   174 Deanna Vest             67 F   2/35   F65-69 Klamath Falls   OR   34:28 11:06  61.56     19:03:37 
  543  1614 Karen MacKnight         52 F  21/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   34:32 11:07  49.77     19:09:19 
  544   561 Emily Borne             28 F  39/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   34:35 11:08  42.80     19:02:23 
  545  2472 Antonio Diaz            27 M  42/72   M25-29 Wilsonville     OR   34:35 11:08  37.31     19:01:24 
  546  1657 Jd McArthur             32 M  37/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   34:35 11:08  37.59     19:02:39 
  547  1665 Dylan Stewart           26 M  43/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   34:36 11:09  37.29     19:02:38 
  548   621 Juan Threelegs          15 M  19/32   M13-15 Hillsboro       OR   34:37 11:09  40.21     19:00:06 
  549  1181 Alicia Archambault      33 F  35/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   34:37 11:09  42.95     19:02:39 
  550  1366 Katherine Helbling      25 F  40/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   34:38 11:09  42.75     19:01:22 
  551  2086 David Sheppard             M                 Portland        OR   34:38 11:09  37.26     19:09:10 
  552   930 Jill Chipman            30 F  36/144  F30-34 Hillsboto       OR   34:38 11:09  42.74     19:01:21 
  553   347 Kary Jablonski          30 F  37/144  F30-34 Chicago         IL   34:38 11:09  42.74     19:09:09 
  554   221 Kayla Krismer           34 F  38/144  F30-34 Scappoose       OR   34:39 11:10  43.01     19:03:19 
  555  1361 Karen Carlson           29 F  41/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   34:41 11:10  42.69     19:05:11 
  556   501 Lilly Berns             32 F  39/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   34:41 11:10  42.77     19:07:27 
  557  2469 Melissa Torres-Duran    22 F  16/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   34:42 11:10  42.67     19:01:24 
  558   502 Laura Harvey            36 F  33/164  F35-39 Happy Valley    OR   34:42 11:10  43.24     19:07:26 
  559  1840 Nicky Pearce            38 F  34/164  F35-39 Milwaukie       OR   34:42 11:11  43.62     19:00:00 
  560   218 Megan Boyko             36 F  35/164  F35-39 Warren          OR   34:42 11:11  43.23     19:03:19 
  561   482 Kristin Timm            41 F  44/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   34:43 11:11  44.33     19:07:27 
  562   387 Ellen Malvick           60 F  10/56   F60-64 Milwaukie       OR   34:43 11:11  55.13     19:03:50 
  563   418 Joann Black             71 F   3/14   F70-74 Long Beach      CA   34:43 11:11  65.21     19:00:40 
  564  2522 Gabriella Wagner        12 F   7/37   F01-12 Vancouver       WA   34:43 11:11  46.91     19:00:53 
  565  1625 Greg Minor              40 M  35/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   34:43 11:11  39.32     19:04:28 
  566  1364 Nicole Bogrand          35 F  36/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   34:44 11:11  43.05     19:05:10 
  567  1502 Simone A Coker-Kamna    39 F  37/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   34:44 11:11  43.76     19:03:56 
  568  1104 James Wollenweber       20 M  18/35   M20-24 Salem           OR   34:47 11:12  37.48     19:00:00 
  569   380 Joe Reed                43 M  36/87   M40-44 Damascus        OR   34:48 11:12  40.15     19:04:56 
  570  1921 Noreen Dimster-Denk     45 F  19/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   34:49 11:13  45.62     19:02:51 
  571   209 Carley Bain             39 F  38/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   34:50 11:13  43.66     19:02:50 
  572   175 Magen Dodge             45 F  20/116  F45-49 Milwaukie       OR   34:51 11:13  45.59     19:02:50 
  573   375 Elizabeth Berreth       33 F  40/144  F30-34 Damascus        OR   34:52 11:14  42.65     19:04:55 
  574  1318 Megan Malvick           29 F  42/121  F25-29 Milwaukie       OR   34:53 11:14  42.43     19:03:36 
  575  1681 Erica Intilangelo       30 F  41/144  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR   34:55 11:15  42.40     19:04:11 
  576   591 Melany Desrochers       37 F  39/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   34:57 11:15  43.08     19:02:41 
  577  2503 Bobby Christodoulogoulo 24 M  19/35   M20-24 Hillsboro       OR   35:00 11:16  36.87     19:05:57 
  578  2079 Anna Murray             42 F  45/172  F40-44 Beavercrrek     OR   35:00 11:16  44.30     19:03:57 
  579  2003 Tiffany Scott           51 F  22/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   35:00 11:16  48.48     19:03:34 
  580  1981 Rachel Shields          49 F  21/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   35:01 11:17  47.31     19:03:33 
  581  2082 Harper Murray           10 F   8/37   F01-12 Beavercreek     OR   35:02 11:17  48.74     19:03:56 
  582  1328 Rita Rogers             38 F  40/164  F35-39 Seattle         WA   35:02 11:17  43.21     19:00:27 
  583  1145 Greta Jasker            34 F  42/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   35:02 11:17  42.54     19:04:20 
  584  1643 Stephanie Smith         42 F  46/172  F40-44 Woodland        WA   35:03 11:17  44.24     19:01:41 
  585  1381 Malia Grundseth         15 F   9/27   F13-15 Beaverton       OR   35:05 11:18  44.20     19:01:33 
  586  2061 Frederick Wallulatum    32 M  38/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   35:05 11:18  37.06     19:05:43 
  587  2094 Natalie Laug            12 F   9/37   F01-12 Tigard          OR   35:05 11:18  46.42     19:06:13 
  588   991 Richa Surbhi            28 F  43/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   35:06 11:18  42.17     19:02:19 
  589  1795 Leann Phanakhone        24 F  17/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   35:06 11:18  42.17     19:05:54 
  590  2033 Jodi Laug               43 F  47/172  F40-44 Tigard          OR   35:07 11:18  44.49     19:06:13 
  591   835 Soichi Uchida           67 M   2/14   M65-69 Vancouver       WA   35:07 11:19  48.65     19:05:07 
  592   567 Matt Bell               44 M  37/87   M40-44 Milwaukie       OR   35:08 11:19  40.05     19:04:28 
  593  1830 Lynsey Kehrli           40 F  48/172  F40-44 Seattle         WA   35:09 11:19  43.54     19:00:19 
  594   357 Heidi Settlemier        42 F  49/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   35:09 11:19  44.10     19:04:24 
  595    58 Tim Thornber            33 M  39/89   M30-34 Vancouver       WA   35:10 11:20  37.11     19:03:09 
  596   893 Andy Maggi              43 M  38/87   M40-44 Scappoose       OR   35:10 11:20  39.72     19:02:42 
  597  1701 Rebecca Wood            40 F  50/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   35:11 11:20  43.50     19:05:38 
  598  1702 Amanda Wathogoma        35 F  41/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:11 11:20  42.50     19:05:39 
  599  2166 Marco Thompson          31 M  40/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   35:12 11:20  36.85     19:05:34 
  600  1612 Joseph Holland          35 M  32/92   M35-39 Clackamas       OR   35:12 11:20  37.45     19:07:10 
  601  1696 Jani Hicks              64 F  11/56   F60-64 Lake Oswego     OR   35:15 11:21  57.51     19:08:56 
  602   372 Daniel Nash             35 M  33/92   M35-39 Tacoma          WA   35:18 11:22  37.36     19:06:59 
  603  1264 Tim Schaeffer           38 M  34/92   M35-39 Nehalem         OR   35:22 11:23  38.04     19:00:26 
  604  1719 Alicia Antoinette       34 F  43/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   35:23 11:24  42.12     19:02:42 
  605   394 Vince Butera            43 M  39/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   35:24 11:24  39.47     19:04:37 
  606   158 Jennifer Rockwood       57 F  14/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   35:25 11:24  51.82     19:02:50 
  607   720 Flynn Parrish           15 M  20/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   35:25 11:24  39.30     19:00:13 
  608   644 Jacob Pulliam           40 M  40/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   35:26 11:25  38.53     19:04:36 
  609  1419 Russ Galusha            40 M  41/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   35:30 11:26  38.46     19:02:45 
  610   606 Jessica Wolfer          34 F  44/144  F30-34 Newberg         OR   35:31 11:26  41.95     19:04:33 
  611  1418 Lilia Hernandez Galusha 34 F  45/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   35:32 11:27  41.94     19:02:44 
  612  1098 Marcie Berzinskas       36 F  42/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:33 11:27  42.20     19:07:10 
  613   852 Luisa Harkey            38 F  43/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:33 11:27  42.57     19:05:31 
  614  1910 Kristi Hamer            47 F  22/116  F45-49 Castle Rock     WA   35:33 11:27  45.57     19:05:02 
  615   936 Avery Reiland           17 F   8/33   F16-19 Colton          OR   35:34 11:27  42.52     19:01:44 
  616  1531 Lauren Bierer           33 F  46/144  F30-34 Newberg         OR   35:34 11:27  41.80     19:04:31 
  617  2507 Sarit Dunbar-Siegel      7 F  10/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   35:35 11:28  52.74     19:00:53 
  618  1377 Rebecca Reese           39 F  44/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:36 11:28  42.71     19:05:29 
  619  1632 Risa Siegel             42 F  51/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   35:36 11:28  43.55     19:00:55 
  620  1631 Siatta Dunbar           50 F  23/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   35:36 11:28  47.10     19:00:53 
  621    36 Jessica Baurer          46 F  23/116  F45-49 Colton          OR   35:38 11:29  45.00     19:01:43 
  622  1581 Alexander Hunt          36 M  35/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   35:39 11:29  37.22     19:07:19 
  623   921 Owen Lamb               33 M  41/89   M30-34 Camas           WA   35:41 11:29  36.59     19:08:04 
  624  1689 Makayla Treloar         24 M  20/35   M20-24 Portland        OR   35:41 11:30  36.15     19:03:13 
  625  1553 Cris Dobbs              62 M  11/35   M60-64 Hillsboro       OR   35:44 11:30  45.72     19:02:28 
  626  1676 Jacob Mast              25 M  44/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   35:45 11:31  36.10     19:03:10 
  627   920 Ashley Emmerson         33 F  47/144  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   35:46 11:31  41.58     19:08:01 
  628  1469 Connie Reid             62 F  12/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   35:46 11:31  55.05     19:02:24 
  629  2090 Justin Cooper           34 M  42/89   M30-34 Milwaukie       OR   35:46 11:31  36.68     19:00:41 
  630   460 Sara Marin              39 F  45/164  F35-39 Clackamas       OR   35:48 11:32  42.46     19:00:41 
  631  1493 Emily Holland           34 F  48/144  F30-34 Clackamas       OR   35:52 11:33  41.56     19:06:34 
  632     8 Susan Schaefbauer       62 F  13/56   F60-64 Rockaway Beach  OR   35:52 11:33  54.88     19:04:08 
  633   101 Pam Bosteder            62 F  14/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   35:53 11:33  54.88     19:04:01 
  634  1319 Angie Bell              59 F  15/70   F55-59 Happy Valley    OR   35:53 11:33  52.59     19:04:08 
  635  1096 Andrew Newcomb          40 M  42/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   35:54 11:34  38.02     19:07:15 
  636  1095 Amy Newcomb             37 F  46/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:54 11:34  41.92     19:07:19 
  637   777 Mohammad Bhuiyan        47 M  35/74   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   35:55 11:34  40.11     19:01:16 
  638  1737 Marina Fed              37 F  47/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:56 11:34  41.89     19:09:35 
  639   191 Kevin Shillito          47 M  36/74   M45-49 Long Beach      CA   35:57 11:35  40.06     19:00:38 
  640  2042 Nicole Brown            27 F  44/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   35:59 11:35  41.15     19:07:36 
  641  1577 Elizabeth Hunt          35 F  48/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   35:59 11:35  41.56     19:07:20 
  642  1417 Analeah Kime            37 F  49/164  F35-39 Tigard          OR   35:59 11:35  41.84     19:09:32 
  643  1602 Marica Baleilevuka-Hart 36 F  50/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   36:01 11:36  41.66     19:03:35 
  644  1600 Donald Hart             36 M  36/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   36:02 11:36  36.83     19:03:33 
  645   177 Carrie Van Asdlan       41 F  52/172  F40-44 King City       OR   36:02 11:36  42.70     19:03:57 
  646   876 Brittany Hutcheon       31 F  49/144  F30-34 Edmonton        OR   36:03 11:36  41.11     19:07:31 
  647   256 Kristen Pittenger       41 F  53/172  F40-44 Oregon City     OR   36:03 11:37  42.67     19:07:41 
  648  1857 Nahoko Yoshida          47 F  24/116  F45-49 Tigard          OR   36:03 11:37  44.94     19:01:55 
  649  1989 Larry Zurcher           55 M   8/42   M55-59 Lake Oswego     OR   36:05 11:37  42.60     19:02:48 
  650    50 Aidan Kozel             25 M  45/72   M25-29 Aloha           OR   36:05 11:37  35.76     19:04:11 
  651  1855 Takeshi Yoshida         49 M  37/74   M45-49 Tigard          OR   36:06 11:37  40.55     19:01:54 
  652  2023 Joseph Kortan           31 M  43/89   M30-34 Milwaukie       OR   36:06 11:38  35.92     19:02:55 
  653  1146 Alexis Stepanek         32 F  50/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   36:08 11:38  41.07     19:04:18 
  654  1044 Bailey Thompson         22 F  18/58   F20-24 Happy Valley    OR   36:08 11:38  40.97     19:08:24 
  655  2470 Lauren Fin              16 F   9/33   F16-19 Portland        OR   36:09 11:38  42.34     19:08:18 
  656  1046 William Thompson        60 M  12/35   M60-64 Happy Valley    OR   36:09 11:38  44.36     19:08:23 
  657  1730 Karen Carson            41 F  54/172  F40-44 West Linn       OR   36:10 11:39  42.55     19:00:55 
  658  1991 Lauren Zurcher          26 F  45/121  F25-29 Lake Oswego     OR   36:10 11:39  40.94     19:02:44 
  659  1911 Ben Snyder              62 M  13/35   M60-64 Warren          OR   36:10 11:39  45.18     19:05:02 
  660   276 Manuel Angulo           23 M  21/35   M20-24 Woodburn        OR   36:11 11:39  35.66     19:01:27 
  661  1882 Jessica Miller          41 F  55/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   36:12 11:40  42.50     19:00:00 
  662    49 Lily Kozel              25 F  46/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   36:13 11:40  40.87     19:04:02 
  663  1314 Chloe Wagner            30 F  51/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   36:13 11:40  40.87     19:04:05 
  664   969 Sandie Finklea          46 F  25/116  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   36:16 11:41  44.21     19:01:11 
  665  1916 Liz Davidson            61 F  15/56   F60-64 Warren          OR   36:17 11:41  53.48     19:04:58 
  666  1688 Stephanie Ackley        41 F  56/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   36:20 11:42  42.34     19:06:48 
  667  1512 Danica Skeoch           42 F  57/172  F40-44 West Linn       OR   36:21 11:42  42.66     19:00:48 
  668   481 Shawna Lyly             26 F  47/121  F25-29 Astoria         OR   36:23 11:43  40.69     19:07:10 
  669   133 Marc Vandewege          52 M  22/49   M50-54 St Helens       OR   36:24 11:43  41.17     19:00:12 
  670    82 Kim Hanley              49 F  26/116  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   36:25 11:44  45.51     19:05:55 
  671   132 Julie Stenberg          54 F  24/102  F50-54 Forest Grove    OR   36:27 11:44  48.40     19:00:11 
  672  1757 Quintin Ricci           24 M  22/35   M20-24 Portland        OR   36:27 11:44  35.40     19:01:51 
  673  2189 Makenna Britton         11 F  11/37   F01-12 Vancouver       WA   36:28 11:44  45.63     19:05:04 
  674  1108 Stefanie Lechner        37 F  51/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   36:31 11:45  41.23     19:08:16 
  675   915 Meghan Keeley           39 F  52/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   36:31 11:46  41.63     19:02:33 
  676   624 Carone Weigel           55 F  16/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   36:32 11:46  48.92     19:00:25 
  677   956 Natalie Schraner        42 N                 Portland        OR   36:33 11:46  37.90     19:09:55 
  678  2494 Anna Teadtke            21 F  19/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   36:34 11:46  40.49     19:04:01 
  679   104 Brayden Phillips        11 M  13/51   M01-12 Oregon City     OR   36:35 11:47  41.84     19:02:08 
  680   710 Juliann Larese          28 F  48/121  F25-29 San Jose        CA   36:37 11:47  40.43     19:08:15 
  681   445 Kate Porsche            50 F  25/102  F50-54 Corvallis       OR   36:39 11:48  45.76     19:02:15 
  682  1741 Ben Huff                35 M  37/92   M35-39 Newberg         OR   36:39 11:48  35.97     19:05:27 
  683   208 Timm Loomis             16 M  24/35   M16-19 Sandy           OR   36:40 11:48  37.38     19:00:34 
  684   103 Randi Escobedo          41 F  58/172  F40-44 Oregon City     OR   36:40 11:49  41.96     19:02:05 
  685   713 Kayle Blackmore         25 F  49/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   36:42 11:49  40.34     19:08:11 
  686   983 Kelsey Huff             34 F  52/144  F30-34 Newberg         OR   36:42 11:49  40.61     19:05:26 
  687  1107 Patrick Lechner         40 M  43/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   36:43 11:49  37.19     19:08:06 
  688   911 Amber Kinavey           40 F  59/172  F40-44 Oregon City     OR   36:43 11:49  41.69     19:00:29 
  689   913 Stacey Morrill          54 F  26/102  F50-54 Tualatin        OR   36:43 11:49  48.03     19:00:30 
  690  1615 Scott O   Neill         50 M  23/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   36:46 11:50  40.13     19:00:59 
  691  1845 Jen Reffel              38 F  53/164  F35-39 Happy Valley    OR   36:46 11:50  41.17     19:04:40 
  692  1256 Julie Lewis-Saboe       52 F  27/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR   36:47 11:51  46.73     19:00:58 
  693   392 Annette Adams           41 F  60/172  F40-44 Yacolt          WA   36:48 11:51  41.82     19:05:16 
  694   289 Maria Chia              36 F  54/164  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   36:48 11:51  40.78     19:08:01 
  695    33 Cassandra Mercer        45 F  27/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   36:50 11:52  43.13     19:00:54 
  696  1010 Rachel Amel Duleba      36 F  55/164  F35-39 Tigard          OR   36:52 11:52  40.69     19:08:32 
  697   247 Ruby Olivas              9 F  12/37   F01-12 Hillsboro       OR   36:53 11:53  47.59     19:01:20 
  698   229 Destiny Fogarty-Olivas  48 F  28/116  F45-49 Hillsboro       OR   36:55 11:53  44.35     19:01:19 
  699   207 Dawn Loomis             52 F  28/102  F50-54 Sandy           OR   36:56 11:53  46.54     19:00:36 
  700   868 Juliae Riva             23 F  20/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   36:57 11:54  40.06     19:01:44 
  701  1380 Raminta Rudys           48 F  29/116  F45-49 Beaverton       OR   37:00 11:55  44.25     19:01:31 
  702  2454 Riley Vest              11 M  14/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   37:00 11:55  41.36     19:03:50 
  703  1634 Keeley Chan             25 F  50/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   37:01 11:55  40.00     19:01:19 
  704   547 Scuba Steve Bohach      42 M  44/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   37:01 11:55  37.43     19:00:17 
  705  1552 Leann Dobbs             60 F  16/56   F60-64 Hillsboro       OR   37:01 11:55  51.71     19:02:23 
  706  1872 Evan Sterneck           30 F  53/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   37:01 11:55  39.99     19:04:29 
  707   546 Michelle Greenberg      43 F  61/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   37:02 11:55  42.18     19:00:17 
  708   234 Jennifer Mayo           42 F  62/172  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR   37:02 11:56  41.86     19:05:03 
  709  1873 Matt Haly               33 M  44/89   M30-34 Beaverton       OR   37:02 11:56  35.24     19:04:29 
  710    65 Delaina Vest            42 F  63/172  F40-44 Tigard          OR   37:02 11:56  41.86     19:03:52 
  711  1871 Louis Wheatley          30 M  45/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   37:02 11:56  34.92     19:04:29 
  712   374 Sue Reynolds            62 F  17/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   37:03 11:56  53.14     19:03:47 
  713  1058 Athena Chen             34 F  54/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   37:03 11:56  40.22     19:10:27 
  714  1179 Darren Carpenter        53 M  24/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   37:04 11:56  40.79     19:00:07 
  715  1270 Kira Chan               21 F  21/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   37:05 11:57  39.92     19:01:13 
  716   201 Brad Vest               42 M  45/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   37:05 11:57  37.35     19:03:50 
  717  1770 Don Gamiles             60 M  14/35   M60-64 Camas           WA   37:06 11:57  43.23     19:02:59 
  718    63 Jennifer McClellan      47 F  30/116  F45-49 Tigard          OR   37:07 11:57  43.66     19:04:13 
  719  2440 Vanderlene Kung         39 F  56/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   37:09 11:58  40.93     19:10:23 
  720   271 Eliza Miller            30 F  55/144  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR   37:12 11:59  39.79     19:04:27 
  721  1251 Dina Kilgo              53 F  29/102  F50-54 Gresham         OR   37:18 12:01  46.71     19:04:11 
  722   994 Aimee Hutzell-Bloom     33 F  56/144  F30-34 Forest Grove    OR   37:18 12:01  39.87     19:06:43 
  723   955 Carol Mollet            41 F  64/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   37:22 12:02  41.17     19:09:52 
  724  1359 Lee Smith               48 M  38/74   M45-49 Otis            OR   37:22 12:02  38.85     19:01:32 
  725  1358 Nicole Smith            39 F  57/164  F35-39 Otis            OR   37:24 12:03  40.65     19:01:32 
  726  1960 Randy Nosrati           58 M   9/42   M55-59 Camas           WA   37:25 12:03  42.15     19:00:00 
  727  1834 Chris Lawrence          38 M  38/92   M35-39 Seattle         WA   37:25 12:03  35.95     19:00:20 
  728  1674 Bridget Martinson       26 F  51/121  F25-29 Woodland        WA   37:28 12:04  39.50     19:03:53 
  729  1499 Stephanie East          37 F  58/164  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   37:29 12:04  40.16     19:08:55 
  730   642 Jen Cardinale           29 F  52/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   37:29 12:04  39.49     19:09:05 
  731   270 Hanna Greenstein        29 F  53/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   37:31 12:05  39.46     19:09:04 
  732  1254 Natalie Miranda-Miller  39 F  59/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   37:35 12:06  40.46     19:03:56 
  733   648 Karah Gilfillan         20 F  22/58   F20-24 Troutdale       OR   37:35 12:06  39.39     19:02:11 
  734   220 Tanner Fiske            58 M  10/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   37:35 12:06  41.95     19:09:03 
  735  1831 John Kehrli             44 M  46/87   M40-44 Seattle         WA   37:37 12:07  37.40     19:00:29 
  736   329 Ryan Irving             39 M  39/92   M35-39 Gladstone       OR   37:45 12:09  35.91     19:06:42 
  737   134 Tayler Vandewege        12 F  13/37   F01-12 Forest Grove    OR   37:46 12:10  43.12     19:00:07 
  738  1072 Natalie Kelly           39 F  60/164  F35-39 Somerville      MA   37:47 12:10  40.24     19:06:40 
  739  1832 Sommer Kehrli           44 F  65/172  F40-44 Seattle         WA   37:48 12:10  41.64     19:00:17 
  740  2443 Scott Kilgo             54 M  25/49   M50-54 Gresham         OR   37:48 12:10  40.30     19:04:11 
  741  1111 Madison Long            25 F  54/121  F25-29 Astoria         OR   37:50 12:11  39.12     19:01:02 
  742   166 Christopher Muscarella  29 M  46/72   M25-29 Battle Ground   WA   37:53 12:12  34.11     19:01:03 
  743   162 Gabriella Franco        24 F  23/58   F20-24 Warrenton       OR   37:53 12:12  39.08     19:01:01 
  744  1639 Jaime Bassett           39 F  61/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   37:53 12:12  40.13     19:07:22 
  745  1781 Kate Pearson            15 F  10/27   F13-15 Beaverton       OR   37:56 12:13  40.87     19:01:32 
  746  1014 Rachel Arnold           49 F  31/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   38:03 12:15  43.55     19:01:14 
  747  1443 Stephanie Goodman       28 F  55/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   38:07 12:17  38.83     19:08:03 
  748  1444 Cody Goodman            30 M  46/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   38:08 12:17  33.92     19:08:04 
  749  1992 Karlee Zurcher          19 F  10/33   F16-19 Lake Oswego     OR   38:11 12:18  38.90     19:02:50 
  750  1958 Stephanie Ristow        35 F  62/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   38:11 12:18  39.16     19:03:54 
  751  1225 Lisa Appel              47 F  32/116  F45-49 La Center       WA   38:12 12:18  42.43     19:01:36 
  752   999 Harley Ortiz-Medeiros   26 M  47/72   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   38:13 12:18  33.77     19:05:05 
  753  1355 Sasha Kochinski         27 F  56/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   38:13 12:19  38.73     19:05:04 
  754   352 B M Rahman              38 M  40/92   M35-39 Hillsboro       OR   38:15 12:19  35.17     19:00:44 
  755  1685 Nadia Intilangelo       60 F  18/56   F60-64 Hillsboro       OR   38:16 12:19  50.01     19:04:11 
  756  1682 Dennis Caravakis        32 M  47/89   M30-34 Hillsboro       OR   38:16 12:19  33.98     19:04:11 
  757  2153 Addie Murray            15 F  11/27   F13-15 Beavercreek     OR   38:19 12:20  40.47     19:04:15 
  758  1938 Eloise Armstrong        11 F  14/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   38:24 12:22  43.32     19:02:18 
  759   407 Eric Schild             65 M   3/14   M65-69 Tigard          OR   38:25 12:22  43.66     19:04:08 
  760  2436 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR   38:27 12:23  33.55     19:08:03 
  761   402 Stephanie Melton        24 F  24/58   F20-24 Tualatin        OR   38:28 12:23  38.49     19:02:58 
  762    37 Kevin Beattie           47 M  39/74   M45-49 Newberg         OR   38:28 12:23  37.45     19:04:02 
  763   401 Paige Melton            21 F  25/58   F20-24 Spokane         WA   38:28 12:23  38.48     19:02:58 
  764  1404 Andrew Patterson        37 M  41/92   M35-39 Kennewick       WA   38:30 12:24  34.69     19:05:14 
  765  2137 Julian Murph             8 M  15/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   38:30 12:24  44.22     19:05:05 
  766  2138 Wes Murph               48 M  40/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   38:30 12:24  37.72     19:05:06 
  767   273 Ed Steed                42 M  47/87   M40-44 Castle Rock     WA   38:30 12:24  35.99     19:07:01 
  768   454 Larry Melton            59 M  11/42   M55-59 Tualatin        OR   38:30 12:24  41.30     19:02:58 
  769  2136 Genevieve Gagnon        46 F  33/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   38:31 12:24  41.63     19:05:05 
  770  1751 Josh Hardiman           14 M  21/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   38:35 12:26  36.77     19:02:44 
  771  1215 Connie Virell           64 F  19/56   F60-64 Fairview        OR   38:36 12:26  52.50     19:00:00 
  772  1933 Danielle Anderson       28 F  57/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   38:37 12:26  38.34     19:02:31 
  773  1934 Erik Anderson           29 M  48/72   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   38:38 12:26  33.45     19:02:31 
  774  1608 Nicci Sellin            39 F  63/164  F35-39 Sandy           OR   38:38 12:26  39.36     19:00:00 
  775   126 Bev Klason              76 F   1/6    F75-79 Portland        OR   38:38 12:26  63.91     19:00:16 
  776   808 Jessica Yungeberg       29 F  58/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   38:38 12:26  38.32     19:09:19 
  777  1201 Gary Fitch              39 M  42/92   M35-39 Sandy           OR   38:39 12:27  35.07     19:00:00 
  778   709 Annie Teav              33 F  57/144  F30-34 Happy Valley    OR   38:40 12:27  38.46     19:00:00 
  779  1206 Jennifer Hause          46 F  34/116  F45-49 Sandy           OR   38:40 12:27  41.48     19:00:00 
  780  2401 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR   38:41 12:27  33.36     19:00:00 
  781  1177 Sarah Vibbard           33 F  58/144  F30-34 Sandy           OR   38:41 12:27  38.44     19:00:00 
  782  1486 Tara Takano             33 F  59/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   38:41 12:27  38.44     19:02:31 
  783  1265 Danielle Thomas         40 F  66/172  F40-44 Kalama          WA   38:42 12:28  39.55     19:01:44 
  784  2100 Paige Von Sprecken      26 F  59/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   38:43 12:28  38.23     19:02:34 
  785  1784 Nadia Gaya              40 M  48/87   M40-44 Brooklyn        NY   38:46 12:29  35.23     19:05:52 
  786  2163 Jillian Steinberg       30 F  60/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   38:46 12:29  38.18     19:02:31 
  787   971 Nick Pionk              30 M  48/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   38:51 12:31  33.29     19:06:41 
  788   515 Tyler Jensen            17 M  25/35   M16-19 Beaverton       OR   38:51 12:31  34.75     19:01:00 
  789   790 Mohammed Taher          59 M  12/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   38:53 12:31  40.91     19:03:47 
  790   473 Alex Lapp               31 F  61/144  F30-34 Tualatin        OR   38:53 12:31  38.12     19:05:03 
  791  1440 Colby Schweitzer         8 M  16/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   38:54 12:31  43.76     19:02:35 
  792  1438 Diana Schweitzer        41 F  67/172  F40-44 Oregon City     OR   38:55 12:32  39.54     19:02:33 
  793  1275 Kat Haynes              28 F  60/121  F25-29 Tillamook       OR   38:56 12:32  38.02     19:02:25 
  794   984 Kasey Wagoner           44 N                 Hillsboro       OR   38:57 12:33  36.12     19:10:58 
  795   658 Patrick Deleon          52 M  26/49   M50-54 Beaverton       OR   38:58 12:33  38.45     19:02:05 
  796    30 Sophia Adams            15 F  12/27   F13-15 Kelso           WA   38:58 12:33  39.78     19:07:58 
  797  1441 Leilani Lutes           38 F  64/164  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   38:59 12:33  38.83     19:02:02 
  798  1993 Jen Layton              35 F  65/164  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   38:59 12:33  38.36     19:02:03 
  799  1092 Maria Franco            25 F  61/121  F25-29 Bay City        OR   39:00 12:33  37.96     19:02:26 
  800  1054 Caleb Haynes            27 M  49/72   M25-29 Tillamook       OR   39:00 12:33  33.09     19:02:26 
  801   514 Caitlyn Jensen          21 F  26/58   F20-24 Beaverton       OR   39:00 12:33  37.96     19:00:57 
  802  1379 Eva Wagoner             37 F  66/164  F35-39 Hillsboro       OR   39:01 12:34  38.58     19:10:57 
  803   121 Kane Finders            16 M  26/35   M16-19 Troutdale       OR   39:01 12:34  35.12     19:04:44 
  804   361 Alicia Eyer              7 F  15/37   F01-12 Kelso           WA   39:01 12:34  48.10     19:07:56 
  805   246 Kyle Simonton           35 M  43/92   M35-39 Vancouver       WA   39:02 12:34  33.78     19:09:10 
  806  1566 Amber Bollman           43 F  68/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   39:03 12:34  40.01     19:00:48 
  807   794 Darrin Estep            47 M  41/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   39:04 12:35  36.86     19:04:13 
  808   748 Mark Beck               44 M  49/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   39:05 12:35  36.00     19:04:13 
  809   599 Andrew Perkins          27 M  50/72   M25-29 Gladstone       OR   39:05 12:35  33.02     19:02:13 
  810   248 Tori Demyer             32 F  62/144  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   39:05 12:35  37.96     19:09:08 
  811  1949 Terry Cousins           50 M  27/49   M50-54 Brush Prairie   WA   39:06 12:36  37.73     19:07:28 
  812  1432 Drydyn Cook             30 F  63/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   39:07 12:36  37.84     19:01:22 
  813  2188 Darren Stowell          50 M  28/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   39:08 12:36  37.69     19:01:08 
  814  1670 Scoti Snider            47 F  35/116  F45-49 Beaverton       OR   39:09 12:36  41.39     19:00:54 
  815  1080 Ashley Arehart          39 F  67/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   39:11 12:37  38.80     19:03:18 
  816  1119 Patrick Leclaire        36 M  44/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   39:11 12:37  33.86     19:03:18 
  817   651 Ruth And Rice           60 F  20/56   F60-64 Vancouver       WA   39:11 12:37  48.84     19:00:15 
  818  1209 Chloe Himes             11 F  16/37   F01-12 Gresham         OR   39:13 12:38  42.43     19:02:49 
  819   650 Hugh Rice               60 M  15/35   M60-64 Vancouver       WA   39:13 12:38  40.89     19:00:13 
  820  1501 Natalie Gutierrez       18 F  11/33   F16-19 Portland        OR   39:14 12:38  38.16     19:02:48 
  821  1750 Ruth Kemmy              54 F  30/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   39:14 12:38  44.95     19:02:42 
  822   262 Jonathan Martinez       36 M  45/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   39:14 12:38  33.82     19:06:22 
  823   435 Samira Masoom           37 F  68/164  F35-39 Tigard          OR   39:14 12:38  38.37     19:00:59 
  824   307 Dana Conlon             33 F  64/144  F30-34 Beaverton       OR   39:14 12:38  37.89     19:06:21 
  825   266 Bethany Phillips        47 F  36/116  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   39:15 12:38  41.28     19:07:11 
  826   684 Jim Webster             38 M  46/92   M35-39 Damascus        OR   39:15 12:38  34.27     19:08:44 
  827   288 Randy Teadtke           63 M  16/35   M60-64 Warrenton       OR   39:16 12:39  41.95     19:04:07 
  828   449 Zerin Fatima            34 F  65/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   39:17 12:39  37.93     19:00:55 
  829    12 Shelby Thornber         31 F  66/144  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   39:18 12:39  37.70     19:05:47 
  830   838 Susanne Young           68 F   3/35   F65-69 Portland        OR   39:21 12:40  54.77     19:08:41 
  831  2474 Ariana Stella           31 F  67/144  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   39:25 12:42  37.59     19:00:14 
  832  1334 Holly Sparks            49 F  37/116  F45-49 Boring          OR   39:26 12:42  42.02     19:09:05 
  833   197 Summer Jark             35 F  69/164  F35-39 Estacada        OR   39:28 12:42  37.89     19:00:00 
  834   538 Lindsey Dryden          38 F  70/164  F35-39 Happy Valley    OR   39:29 12:43  38.34     19:00:00 
  835   348 Skyler Swan             33 F  68/144  F30-34 Mitchell        SD   39:30 12:43  37.65     19:00:00 
  836   506 Sonny Waechter          37 F  71/164  F35-39 Damascus        OR   39:30 12:43  38.11     19:00:00 
  837  1346 Becca Reel              52 F  31/102  F50-54 Sandy           OR   39:32 12:44  43.48     19:08:59 
  838   613 Taylor Regier           30 M  49/89   M30-34 Clackamas       OR   39:33 12:44  32.71     19:06:20 
  839    15 Sherri Paru             53 F  32/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR   39:33 12:44  44.04     19:01:02 
  840   614 Freddie Currier         59 M  13/42   M55-59 Snohomish       WA   39:33 12:44  40.20     19:06:19 
  841   406 Stephanie Thompson-Mcco 34 F  69/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   39:34 12:45  37.66     19:03:14 
  842    39 Emily Kabir             32 F  70/144  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR   39:35 12:45  37.48     19:00:57 
  843   405 Heather Thompson-Mccoll 34 F  71/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   39:36 12:45  37.63     19:03:15 
  844   717 Erin Bayne              45 F  38/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   39:37 12:45  40.10     19:08:15 
  845  1656 Kathryn Rogers          47 F  39/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   39:38 12:46  40.89     19:08:12 
  846  2047 Craig Cook              50 M  29/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   39:38 12:46  37.22     19:03:31 
  847   428 Liam Hindman             9 M  17/51   M01-12 Cornelius       OR   39:40 12:46  41.23     19:00:23 
  848  2133 Bianca Flores           27 F  62/121  F25-29 Hillsboro       OR   39:40 12:46  37.32     19:05:53 
  849  2054 Susan Vanderveer        24 F  27/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   39:41 12:47  37.30     19:02:23 
  850  2048 Ella Cook               13 F  13/27   F13-15 Portland        OR   39:41 12:47  40.24     19:03:27 
  851  2056 Jacklyn Hoppe           24 F  28/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   39:42 12:47  37.29     19:02:22 
  852   478 Sadie Brown              9 F  17/37   F01-12 Cornelius       OR   39:44 12:48  44.18     19:00:22 
  853   427 Christina Hindman       48 F  40/116  F45-49 Cornelius       OR   39:44 12:48  41.20     19:00:21 
  854   130 Mickie Moran            68 F   4/35   F65-69 Portland        OR   39:48 12:49  54.15     19:04:47 
  855  1306 Abram Schmitz           11 M  18/51   M01-12 Tigard          OR   39:49 12:49  38.43     19:03:52 
  856   429 Cortney Loeffler        43 F  69/172  F40-44 Cornelius       OR   39:49 12:49  39.23     19:00:21 
  857  2110 Finley Langdon          11 M  19/51   M01-12 Vancouver       WA   39:50 12:49  38.43     19:01:42 
  858   203 Colton Vest             11 M  20/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   39:50 12:50  38.42     19:03:54 
  859   696 Casey Nesbitt           28 F  63/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   39:50 12:50  37.16     19:07:24 
  860   305 Debbie Day              62 F  21/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   39:50 12:50  49.42     19:04:46 
  861  1850 Tim Duggan              48 M  42/74   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   39:51 12:50  36.43     19:06:40 
  862  2109 Carly Langdon           38 F  72/164  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   39:52 12:50  37.97     19:01:40 
  863   649 Colleen Manning         29 F  64/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   39:54 12:51  37.10     19:07:22 
  864  1062 Emily Usher             30 F  72/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   39:54 12:51  37.09     19:02:19 
  865  1190 Anthony Peerenboom      44 M  50/87   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   39:55 12:51  35.25     19:00:45 
  866   616 Kiley Konruff           39 F  73/164  F35-39 Rockaway        OR   39:58 12:52  38.05     19:00:24 
  867    53 Denise Adan             37 F  74/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   39:58 12:52  37.66     19:02:19 
  868   585 Azure Edwards           45 F  41/116  F45-49 Happy Valley    OR   39:59 12:52  39.74     19:02:24 
  869  1083 Jase Williams           12 M  21/51   M01-12 Wasougal        WA   40:00 12:53  37.17     19:01:17 
  870   333 Joshua Andrus           42 M  51/87   M40-44 Gresham         OR   40:01 12:53  34.62     19:08:34 
  871  1619 Michele Bennett         51 F  33/102  F50-54 Dallas          OR   40:03 12:54  42.37     19:00:00 
  872  1492 Rudy Murgo              44 M  52/87   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   40:03 12:54  35.12     19:00:15 
  873   200 Cheryl Raeburn          66 F   5/35   F65-69 Vancouver       WA   40:06 12:55  52.12     18:00:17 
  874  2115 Maureen Royer           47 F  42/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   40:07 12:55  40.38     19:00:31 
  875  1883 Kristen Tabor           49 F  43/116  F45-49 Durham          OR   40:09 12:56  41.27     19:00:43 
  876  1574 Doreen Dawson           51 F  34/102  F50-54 Salem           OR   40:11 12:56  42.22     19:00:00 
  877  1804 Katherine Efstathiou    34 F  73/144  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR   40:12 12:57  37.08     19:00:00 
  878   812 Stuart Nelson           59 M  14/42   M55-59 Battle Ground   WA   40:13 12:57  39.54     19:10:30 
  879  1710 August Burns            33 N                 Vancouver       WA   40:14 12:57  32.44     19:01:01 
  880  1647 Melissa Bay             44 F  70/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   40:14 12:57  39.11     19:01:00 
  881  1082 Breanna Grable          34 F  74/144  F30-34 Washougal       WA   40:16 12:58  37.01     19:01:18 
  882  1378 Sarah Harrington        45 F  44/116  F45-49 Tigard          OR   40:17 12:58  39.43     19:05:32 
  883  2526 Sean Rivers             43 M  53/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   40:18 12:59  34.66     19:09:03 
  884  2527 Unknown Rivers          43 M  54/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   40:20 12:59  34.64     19:09:05 
  885  1463 Natasha Bramley         43 F  71/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   40:20 12:59  38.73     19:05:30 
  886   356 Natalie Landers-Sherer  28 F  65/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   40:23 13:00  36.66     19:03:20 
  887  2485 Tanja Ivkovic           30 F  75/144  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   40:25 13:01  36.63     19:09:23 
  888  1040 Lucas Bauder            10 M  22/51   M01-12 Yacolt          WA   40:25 13:01  39.06     19:05:17 
  889   360 Ben Landers-Sherer      28 M  51/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   40:25 13:01  31.92     19:03:21 
  890  1867 Sarah Espinosa          28 F  66/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   40:26 13:01  36.62     19:03:20 
  891  2173 Megan Mandel            27 F  67/121  F25-29 Lake Oswego     OR   40:26 13:01  36.62     19:03:18 
  892   376 Carsten Betz            31 M  50/89   M30-34 Grants Pass     OR   40:27 13:01  32.07     19:06:55 
  893  2172 Daniel Apsey            27 M  52/72   M25-29 Lake Oswego     OR   40:27 13:01  31.90     19:03:16 
  894  1966 Debbie Kistner          49 F  45/116  F45-49 Scappoose       OR   40:30 13:03  40.91     19:01:05 
  895  1718 Chera Justice           33 F  76/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   40:30 13:03  36.71     19:06:53 
  896   116 Jennifer Lafollette     50 F  35/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   40:30 13:03  41.40     19:01:04 
  897   163 Gib Barthelemy          62 M  17/35   M60-64 Milwaukie       OR   40:31 13:03  40.33     19:02:58 
  898  1725 Jordan Bryant           32 M  51/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   40:33 13:03  32.06     19:06:51 
  899   160 Craig Rockwood          58 M  15/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   40:34 13:04  38.88     19:02:57 
  900  1851 Sharon Duggan           48 F  46/116  F45-49 Beaverton       OR   40:38 13:05  40.28     19:06:39 
  901   237 Kassidy Rask            28 F  68/121  F25-29 Eagle Creek     OR   40:39 13:05  36.42     19:08:27 
  902   233 Melissa Byram           37 F  75/164  F35-39 Eagle Creek     OR   40:41 13:06  37.01     19:08:27 
  903   528 Tara Boyd               29 F  69/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   40:43 13:07  36.35     19:04:20 
  904   831 Michelle Tran           28 F  70/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   40:46 13:08  36.32     19:06:32 
  905   688 Margaret Armstrong      42 F  72/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   40:49 13:09  37.98     19:02:18 
  906  1876 Tia Over                43 F  73/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   40:51 13:09  38.24     19:06:46 
  907  1151 Rebekah Nelson          62 F  22/56   F60-64 Longview        WA   40:52 13:10  48.18     19:10:11 
  908  1909 Shannon Parker          39 F  76/164  F35-39 West Linn       OR   40:53 13:10  37.19     19:06:46 
  909  2008 Susan Tostenrude        58 F  17/70   F55-59 Camas           WA   40:55 13:10  45.47     19:04:32 
  910  1421 Kt Sharkey              33 F  77/144  F30-34 Eugene          OR   40:55 13:10  36.35     19:00:50 
  911  1263 Lalonnie O'Meara        69 F   6/35   F65-69 Sandy           OR   40:56 13:11  53.51     19:01:05 
  912  1249 Liam O   Meara          11 M  23/51   M01-12 Sandy           OR   40:56 13:11  37.38     19:01:05 
  913  1904 Marci Donaldson         51 F  36/102  F50-54 Gresham         OR   40:57 13:11  41.45     19:00:52 
  914  2125 Jeff Kincaid            54 M  30/49   M50-54 Milwaukie       OR   40:57 13:11  37.20     19:03:10 
  915  1568 Cynthia Schwartz        39 F  77/164  F35-39 London          NA   40:58 13:11  37.11     19:04:28 
  916  1156 David Nelson            67 M   4/14   M65-69 Longview        WA   40:59 13:12  41.70     19:10:07 
  917  2012 Dave Tostenrude         56 M  16/42   M55-59 Camas           WA   40:59 13:12  37.82     19:04:31 
  918  1895 Alex Read               10 M  24/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   41:01 13:13  38.48     19:04:14 
  919     5 Kathy Kincaid           54 F  37/102  F50-54 Milwaukie       OR   41:03 13:13  42.96     19:03:08 
  920  1929 Jacob Anderson          32 M  52/89   M30-34 Vancouver       WA   41:03 13:13  31.67     19:04:12 
  921  1927 Brianna Anderson        28 F  71/121  F25-29 Gresham         OR   41:04 13:13  36.05     19:04:12 
  922  1839 Joey Domek              27 M  53/72   M25-29 West Linn       OR   41:04 13:14  31.41     19:03:48 
  923   534 Jamie Barrett           42 F  74/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   41:05 13:14  37.74     19:00:00 
  924  1884 Stephanie Read          41 F  75/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   41:05 13:14  37.46     19:04:13 
  925  1838 Vanessa Burnham         31 F  78/144  F30-34 West Linn       OR   41:07 13:14  36.05     19:03:48 
  926   782 Traci Johnson           54 F  38/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA   41:08 13:15  42.88     19:04:23 
  927  2213 Nicole Callison         29 F  72/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   41:09 13:15  35.97     19:07:05 
  928  1212 Chris Rosero            24 M  23/35   M20-24 Portland        OR   41:10 13:15  31.34     19:07:28 
  929   353 Jaime Cerda             33 F  79/144  F30-34 Newberg         OR   41:10 13:15  36.12     19:09:24 
  930  1211 Madison Casey           24 F  29/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   41:11 13:16  35.95     19:07:28 
  931  1709 Aaron Langeliers        43 M  55/87   M40-44 Oregon City     OR   41:12 13:16  33.91     19:09:39 
  932   397 Linda Sullivan          62 F  23/56   F60-64 Ridgefield      WA   41:12 13:16  47.79     19:09:25 
  933  1160 Kurt Eckert             52 M  31/49   M50-54 Beaverton       OR   41:12 13:16  36.37     19:06:47 
  934  2022 Warren Nickerson        59 M  17/42   M55-59 Keizer          OR   41:14 13:17  38.57     19:01:15 
  935   783 Dan Buell               65 M   5/14   M65-69 Vancouver       WA   41:14 13:17  40.66     19:04:17 
  936  1708 Jennifer Langeliers     38 F  78/164  F35-39 Oregon City     OR   41:19 13:18  36.63     19:09:36 
  937  1393 Adam Weber              41 M  56/87   M40-44 West Lafayette  IN   41:20 13:19  33.27     19:00:04 
  938  1422 Devin Kremidas          29 F  73/121  F25-29 Hillsboro       OR   41:21 13:19  35.80     19:03:37 
  939    57 Melissa Bauder          38 F  79/164  F35-39 Yacolt          WA   41:23 13:20  36.57     19:05:19 
  940    64 Jessica Gomez           32 F  80/144  F30-34 Tigard          OR   41:26 13:20  35.81     19:04:06 
  941  1979 David Callison          36 M  47/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   41:29 13:21  31.99     19:07:04 
  942  1175 Leilah Buker            23 F  30/58   F20-24 Beaverton       OR   41:30 13:22  35.67     19:07:08 
  943  1084 Tajwar Taher            28 M  54/72   M25-29 Somerville      NJ   41:32 13:22  31.07     19:03:48 
  944   860 Raeesah Taher           25 F  74/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   41:32 13:23  35.63     19:03:48 
  945  1539 Suzanne Le              47 F  47/116  F45-49 Sherwood        OR   41:33 13:23  39.00     19:07:56 
  946   702 Michelle Primley Benton 39 F  80/164  F35-39 Seattle         WA   41:35 13:23  36.57     19:07:27 
  947   526 Sarah Higgins           36 F  81/164  F35-39 Troutdale Or    OR   41:39 13:25  36.03     19:08:46 
  948   255 Rose Galloway           60 F  24/56   F60-64 Vancouver       WA   41:39 13:25  45.95     19:04:08 
  949   867 Elizabeth Wells         49 F  48/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   41:40 13:25  39.77     19:02:59 
  950  1514 Simon Watson            57 M  18/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   41:41 13:25  37.51     19:00:31 
  951  1471 Sarah Watson            55 F  18/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   41:41 13:25  42.86     19:00:30 
  952  2093 Russ Lascink            47 M  43/74   M45-49 Redondo Beach   CA   41:41 13:25  34.55     19:06:43 
  953  1399 Leilani Stone           43 F  76/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   41:42 13:25  37.47     19:04:01 
  954  1787 Catherine Graham        67 F   7/35   F65-69 Vancouver       WA   41:43 13:26  50.87     19:00:49 
  955   351 Christine Hammer        44 F  77/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   41:43 13:26  37.72     19:00:48 
  956  1400 Arlene Cajulao          68 F   8/35   F65-69 Portland        OR   41:44 13:26  51.65     19:04:01 
  957  1885 Mary Tolman             48 F  49/116  F45-49 Rainier         OR   41:45 13:27  39.20     19:00:21 
  958  1693 Sam Trippe               8 M  25/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   41:46 13:27  40.75     19:03:51 
  959  2058 Jasmine Pickering       30 F  81/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   41:46 13:27  35.44     19:04:00 
  960  1530 John Trippe             47 M  44/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   41:47 13:27  34.47     19:03:50 
  961  1518 Kylie Stallings         12 F  18/37   F01-12 Vancouver       WA   41:49 13:28  38.95     19:01:22 
  962  1515 Chris Stallings         46 M  45/74   M45-49 Vancouver       WA   41:49 13:28  34.16     19:01:22 
  963  1004 Jessica Trippe          39 F  82/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   41:50 13:28  36.35     19:03:48 
  964  2067 Kailee Thygeson         17 F  12/33   F16-19 Canby           OR   41:53 13:29  36.10     19:02:11 
  965  1920 Megan Almrayatee        34 F  82/144  F30-34 Happy Valley    OR   42:00 13:31  35.49     19:03:25 
  966  1792 Andrea Neumann          40 F  78/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   42:02 13:32  36.41     19:03:23 
  967  1793 Ahmed Almrayatee        33 M  53/89   M30-34 Beaverton       OR   42:02 13:32  31.05     19:03:23 
  968  1633 Michelle Ferrando       34 F  83/144  F30-34 Salem           OR   42:03 13:32  35.44     19:05:01 
  969   817 Maggie Judd             30 F  84/144  F30-34 Tigard          OR   42:04 13:33  35.19     19:07:13 
  970   183 Brandon Low             26 M  55/72   M25-29 Albany          OR   42:06 13:33  30.65     19:07:44 
  971   819 Ethan Judd              26 M  56/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   42:07 13:34  30.63     19:07:12 
  972  1785 Kendra Lara             29 F  75/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   42:09 13:34  35.12     19:03:15 
  973  1791 Ian Alexander           47 M  46/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   42:09 13:34  34.16     19:03:15 
  974   135 Thomas Ferrando         65 M   6/14   M65-69 Canby           OR   42:12 13:35  39.73     19:04:58 
  975   185 Kelsey Carpenter        35 F  83/164  F35-39 Fairview        OR   42:16 13:37  35.38     19:10:00 
  976   184 Birdie Wermy            40 F  79/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   42:17 13:37  36.20     19:05:13 
  977   231 Scot Cota               53 M  32/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   42:25 13:40  35.64     19:05:53 
  978  1023 Sunny Sidman            25 F  76/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   42:26 13:40  34.89     19:06:30 
  979   558 Zack Hilgart            31 M  54/89   M30-34 Tigard          OR   42:27 13:40  30.55     19:02:52 
  980  1546 Sloane Kenny             6 F  19/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   42:28 13:40  46.01     19:05:35 
  981   738 Rita Hughes             53 F  39/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA   42:30 13:41  40.98     19:02:36 
  982   232 Erin Kent               51 F  40/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   42:31 13:42  39.91     19:05:50 
  983  1103 Brian Braunhuber        45 M  47/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   42:32 13:42  33.36     19:02:04 
  984  1547 Tami Becker             49 F  50/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   42:32 13:42  38.96     19:05:35 
  985  1545 Shannon Kenny           40 F  80/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   42:32 13:42  35.98     19:05:35 
  986  1123 Erin Price              32 F  85/144  F30-34 Kelso           WA   42:33 13:42  34.86     19:08:12 
  987  1102 Spencer Braunhuber       7 M  26/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   42:36 13:43  41.79     19:01:59 
  988  1121 Dwight Price            32 M  55/89   M30-34 Kelso           WA   42:39 13:44  30.49     19:08:11 
  989   728 Isley Tomlinson         17 F  13/33   F16-19 Portland        OR   42:39 13:44  35.46     19:01:12 
  990  1129 Kennedy Price            8 F  20/37   F01-12 Kelso           WA   42:39 13:44  42.49     19:08:08 
  991   725 Angie Tomlinson         51 F  41/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   42:40 13:44  39.77     19:01:12 
  992  1699 Farhad Baniani          36 M  48/92   M35-39 Vancouver       WA   42:41 13:45  31.08     19:07:53 
  993  1409 Leah-Faith Sidman       22 F  31/58   F20-24 Tigard          OR   42:42 13:45  34.67     19:06:31 
  994   556 Ava Eyer                 7 F  21/37   F01-12 Kelso           WA   42:43 13:45  43.94     19:08:00 
  995  1698 Nicole Baniani          36 F  84/164  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   42:44 13:46  35.11     19:07:51 
  996   997 Charlotte Kline         26 F  77/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   42:46 13:46  34.62     19:06:28 
  997  1890 Patty Sumner            56 N                 Portland        OR   42:47 13:46  36.24     19:05:15 
  998   156 Gina Hilbert            44 F  81/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   42:48 13:47  36.77     19:04:23 
  999   285 Bernadette Ainsworth    38 F  85/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   42:48 13:47  35.37     19:01:02 
 1000   663 Samantha Moore          46 F  51/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   42:48 13:47  37.46     19:07:57 
 1001    29 Alicia Eyer             40 F  82/172  F40-44 Kelso           WA   42:48 13:47  35.75     19:07:57 
 1002   826 Michelle Meyers         44 F  83/172  F40-44 Sandy           OR   42:49 13:47  36.76     19:10:04 
 1003  1223 Max Morrow              25 M  57/72   M25-29 Port Orchard    WA   42:49 13:47  30.14     19:06:34 
 1004  1022 Lisa Morrow             54 F  42/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR   42:50 13:47  41.18     19:06:34 
 1005   828 Don Meyers              46 M  48/74   M45-49 Sandy           OR   42:51 13:48  33.34     19:10:04 
 1006  1224 Madelon Morrow          28 F  78/121  F25-29 Port Orchard    WA   42:51 13:48  34.55     19:06:33 
 1007   665 Liam Moore              14 M  22/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   42:56 13:49  33.04     19:07:51 
 1008  1912 Jill Stevens            51 F  43/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   42:56 13:50  39.52     19:05:14 
 1009   774 Jorie Docktor           17 F  14/33   F16-19 Beaverton       OR   42:57 13:50  35.20     19:04:57 
 1010  1848 Laura Allen             33 F  86/144  F30-34 Washougal       WA   42:57 13:50  34.62     19:02:28 
 1011   313 Koji Sekishiro           6 M  27/51   M01-12 Salem           OR   42:59 13:51  43.51     19:00:37 
 1012  2486 Stephanie MacDonald     29 F  79/121  F25-29 Vancouver       WA   43:01 13:51  34.41     19:09:02 
 1013   110 Megan Stone             40 F  84/172  F40-44 Salem           OR   43:02 13:51  35.56     19:00:38 
 1014   199 Kimberly Sekishiro      39 F  86/164  F35-39 Salem           OR   43:04 13:52  35.30     19:00:36 
 1015   565 Sam Dodds                6 M  28/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   43:06 13:53  43.40     19:01:36 
 1016  1132 Sarah Brizek            29 F  80/121  F25-29 Washougal       WA   43:06 13:53  34.35     19:02:21 
 1017   701 Andrew Benton           42 M  57/87   M40-44 Seattle         WA   43:07 13:53  32.13     19:07:29 
 1018  1937 Amelia Armstrong        14 F  14/27   F13-15 Portland        OR   43:07 13:53  36.45     19:00:00 
 1019   564 Jaxon Dodds              9 M  29/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   43:08 13:53  37.91     19:01:34 
 1020   563 Joey Dodds              36 M  49/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   43:10 13:54  30.74     19:01:35 
 1021   856 Walter Dodds            64 M  18/35   M60-64 Manhattan       KS   43:10 13:54  38.50     19:01:37 
 1022   855 Dolly Gudder            63 F  25/56   F60-64 Manhattan       KS   43:11 13:54  46.25     19:01:35 
 1023  1128 Carol Brizek            61 F  26/56   F60-64 Washougal       WA   43:11 13:54  44.94     19:02:17 
 1024  1424 Aria Van Metre           9 F  22/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   43:12 13:55  40.63     19:07:26 
 1025  1425 Finn Van Metre           9 M  30/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   43:13 13:55  37.84     19:07:26 
 1026   562 Kjersti Dodds           34 F  87/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   43:13 13:55  34.48     19:01:33 
 1027  1066 James Van Metre         41 M  58/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   43:14 13:55  31.82     19:07:26 
 1028  1246 Jordan Denny            27 F  81/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   43:14 13:55  34.24     19:08:37 
 1029  1063 Marya Van Metre         40 F  85/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   43:14 13:55  35.40     19:07:25 
 1030  1677 Anna Akita              38 F  87/164  F35-39 Medford         OR   43:15 13:56  35.00     19:05:46 
 1031  1678 Alexander Akita          7 M  31/51   M01-12 Medford         OR   43:16 13:56  41.15     19:05:45 
 1032  2516 Patrick Darr            41 M  59/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   43:17 13:56  31.77     19:04:24 
 1033   732 Jess Barfield           31 F  88/144  F30-34 Beaverton       OR   43:18 13:56  34.23     19:08:40 
 1034   141 Kathy Gomez             59 F  19/70   F55-59 Woodland        WA   43:18 13:56  43.59     19:03:28 
 1035   988 Corine Denny            30 N                 Beaverton       OR   43:18 13:57  29.88     19:08:40 
 1036   138 Jack Darr               11 M  32/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   43:19 13:57  35.33     19:04:23 
 1037   143 Aidan Pacheco           13 M  23/32   M13-15 Woodland        WA   43:21 13:57  33.46     19:03:23 
 1038   149 Simon Pacheco           42 M  60/87   M40-44 Castle Rock     WA   43:22 13:58  31.95     19:03:26 
 1039   148 Kimberly Pacheco        41 F  86/172  F40-44 Woodland        WA   43:22 13:58  35.48     19:03:23 
 1040   693 Lauren Boles            28 F  82/121  F25-29 Saint Helens    OR   43:23 13:58  34.12     19:00:35 
 1041   228 Tawnya Bacchetti        54 F  44/102  F50-54 Grand Ronde     OR   43:24 13:59  40.63     19:03:54 
 1042    27 Christopher Belanger    47 M  49/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   43:26 13:59  33.16     19:03:56 
 1043    26 Elizabeth Belanger      43 F  87/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   43:27 13:59  35.95     19:03:55 
 1044   795 Colleen Docktor         45 F  52/116  F45-49 Beaverton       OR   43:28 14:00  36.55     19:05:02 
 1045  1598 Johanna Castillo        41 F  88/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   43:29 14:00  35.38     19:02:17 
 1046  1589 Jason Castillo          40 M  61/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   43:30 14:00  31.39     19:02:17 
 1047   773 Brian Docktor           47 M  50/74   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   43:33 14:01  33.07     19:04:54 
 1048   793 Gonzalo Arroyo          16 M  27/35   M16-19 Beaverton       OR   43:34 14:02  31.45     19:04:54 
 1049  1481 Amy Dalrymple           37 F  88/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   43:34 14:02  34.55     19:03:57 
 1050  1467 Karen Cais              39 F  89/164  F35-39 Houston         TX   43:35 14:02  34.89     19:00:13 
 1051  1262 Jeanette Caples         68 F   9/35   F65-69 Camas           WA   43:39 14:03  49.37     19:09:32 
 1052  1763 Sophia Furrer           20 F  32/58   F20-24 Gresham         OR   43:40 14:03  33.91     19:09:31 
 1053  2458 Dennis Lewis            42 M  62/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   43:41 14:04  31.72     19:04:52 
 1054   505 Renee King              63 F  27/56   F60-64 Clackamas       OR   43:45 14:05  45.66     19:06:00 
 1055  1764 Madi Furrer             23 F  33/58   F20-24 Oregon City     OR   43:46 14:06  33.82     19:09:27 
 1056   474 Andrea Lawniczak        37 F  90/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   43:47 14:06  34.38     19:07:43 
 1057   475 Matthew Lawniczak       40 M  63/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   43:48 14:06  31.17     19:07:44 
 1058  2101 Ellie Friedmann         28 F  83/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   43:49 14:06  33.79     19:03:01 
 1059   629 Rod Boutin              66 M   7/14   M65-69 Lake Oswego     OR   43:49 14:07  38.65     19:05:59 
 1060   480 Barbara Beseda          62 F  28/56   F60-64 Gladstone       OR   43:50 14:07  44.91     19:07:43 
 1061  1221 Anna Matteson           47 F  53/116  F45-49 Gresham         OR   43:51 14:07  36.95     19:09:28 
 1062   708 Steven Jarosz           35 M  50/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   43:52 14:08  30.06     19:02:23 
 1063  2102 Alice Coyne             29 F  84/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   43:54 14:08  33.72     19:03:01 
 1064   986 Jamie Cowan             30 F  89/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   43:55 14:08  33.71     19:01:24 
 1065  1159 Jacob Valdez            26 M  58/72   M25-29 Tigard          OR   43:55 14:08  29.38     19:07:40 
 1066  2104 Julia Monti             30 F  90/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   43:55 14:09  33.70     19:03:00 
 1067  1222 Rob Matteson            58 M  19/42   M55-59 Gresham         OR   43:55 14:09  35.91     19:09:28 
 1068   245 Ariana Blondo           30 F  91/144  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR   43:57 14:09  33.69     19:01:24 
 1069  1234 Rita Depasquale         72 F   4/14   F70-74 Portland        OR   43:58 14:09  52.36     19:09:28 
 1070  1155 Brittany Difrancisco    39 F  91/164  F35-39 Tigard          OR   43:58 14:09  34.58     19:07:41 
 1071  1161 Danielle Scherer        35 F  92/164  F35-39 Tigard          OR   43:59 14:10  34.00     19:07:38 
 1072  1192 Randy Scherer           38 M  51/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   43:59 14:10  30.58     19:07:39 
 1073   161 William Olson           66 M   8/14   M65-69 Portland        OR   44:02 14:11  38.47     19:00:00 
 1074  1152 Derek Roqueta           34 M  56/89   M30-34 Tigard          OR   44:02 14:11  29.80     19:07:38 
 1075  1157 Micah Colvard           47 M  51/74   M45-49 Tigard          OR   44:03 14:11  32.69     19:07:37 
 1076   342 Margaret Lawler         10 F  23/37   F01-12 Damascus        OR   44:05 14:12  38.72     19:03:05 
 1077  2139 Jessica Langley         38 F  93/164  F35-39 Troutdale       OR   44:06 14:12  34.32     18:00:48 
 1078  1231 Donna Gullickson        56 F  20/70   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   44:07 14:12  41.04     19:07:45 
 1079  1423 Bella Bravo             19 F  15/33   F16-19 Portland        OR   44:07 14:12  33.66     19:09:28 
 1080  1147 Susan Bravo             47 F  54/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   44:08 14:13  36.72     19:09:30 
 1081   751 Mike Primley            65 M   9/14   M65-69 Battle Ground   WA   44:08 14:13  38.00     19:07:33 
 1082   753 Tammy Primley           63 F  29/56   F60-64 Battle Ground   WA   44:09 14:13  45.23     19:07:31 
 1083  1236 Johnpaul Depasquale     72 M   2/13   M70-74 Portland        OR   44:10 14:13  40.96     19:09:32 
 1084   340 Emily Lawler            43 F  89/172  F40-44 Damascus        OR   44:10 14:13  35.37     19:03:04 
 1085   803 Samuel Stem             56 M  20/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   44:10 14:13  35.10     19:10:29 
 1086   841 Faye Pendergrass        62 F  30/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   44:11 14:14  44.56     19:10:29 
 1087   716 Shari King              56 F  21/70   F55-59 Battle Ground   WA   44:11 14:14  40.97     19:07:47 
 1088    99 Twilla Harrington       47 F  55/116  F45-49 Troutdale       OR   44:14 14:15  36.63     19:04:35 
 1089  1990 Kaitlyn Zurcher         28 N                 Lake Oswego     OR   44:18 14:16  29.13     19:02:49 
 1090  1987 Karen Zurcher           55 F  22/70   F55-59 Lake Oswego     OR   44:20 14:16  40.32     19:02:46 
 1091   593 Nancy Martin            54 F  45/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR   44:20 14:16  39.79     19:02:55 
 1092  1187 Suzanne Peerenboom      42 F  90/172  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   44:21 14:17  34.95     19:00:42 
 1093  1959 Samuel Tai              16 M  28/35   M16-19 Camas           WA   44:22 14:17  30.89     19:07:32 
 1094   895 Sara Billings           39 F  94/164  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   44:23 14:17  34.26     19:03:02 
 1095  1396 Grace Armstrong         16 F  16/33   F16-19 Portland        OR   44:23 14:17  34.48     19:02:18 
 1096   490 Alder Pinkston          12 M  33/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   44:25 14:18  33.48     19:09:20 
 1097   168 Finnley Olson            8 M  34/51   M01-12 Oregon City     OR   44:25 14:18  38.31     19:09:21 
 1098  1079 Elizabeth Butler        42 F  91/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   44:27 14:19  34.87     19:00:47 
 1099  1971 Norma Billings          72 F   5/14   F70-74 Vancouver       WA   44:32 14:20  51.70     19:02:59 
 1100   749 Patricia Raeburn        57 F  23/70   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   44:39 14:23  41.10     19:00:11 
 1101    52 Jessica Groves          46 F  56/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   44:40 14:23  35.90     19:08:42 
 1102    51 Edward Burns            60 M  19/35   M60-64 Portland        OR   44:41 14:23  35.89     19:08:39 
 1103  1329 Darlene Boles           63 F  31/56   F60-64 St Helens       OR   44:42 14:23  44.68     19:00:00 
 1104  1620 Tami Stenberg           61 F  32/56   F60-64 Camas           WA   44:42 14:24  43.41     19:10:37 
 1105   680 Benjamin Erickson        8 M  35/51   M01-12 Camas           WA   44:50 14:26  37.97     19:04:31 
 1106   711 Elizabeth Bhatti        37 F  95/164  F35-39 Yuba City       CA   44:50 14:26  33.57     19:00:00 
 1107   712 Nabeel Bhatti           42 M  64/87   M40-44 Yuba City       CA   44:51 14:26  30.89     19:00:00 
 1108   230 Kristina Pinkston       46 F  57/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   44:53 14:27  35.73     19:09:19 
 1109  1053 Joseph Matarazzo        48 M  52/74   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   44:54 14:27  32.34     19:00:43 
 1110  1050 Hilary Matarazzo        45 F  58/116  F45-49 Beaverton       OR   44:54 14:27  35.38     19:00:41 
 1111   677 Janet Paulsen           46 F  59/116  F45-49 Camas           WA   44:54 14:28  35.71     19:04:32 
 1112  1976 Kevin Cedergreen        39 M  52/92   M35-39 Newberg         OR   44:57 14:28  30.15     19:09:42 
 1113  1974 Brianne Cedergreen      39 F  96/164  F35-39 Newberg         OR   44:59 14:29  33.80     19:09:42 
 1114  2176 Brittany Fish           37 F  97/164  F35-39 Medford         OR   44:59 14:29  33.46     19:09:42 
 1115   513 Janice Jensen           56 F  24/70   F55-59 Beaverton       OR   45:00 14:30  40.22     19:00:59 
 1116   509 Charlene Jensen         54 F  46/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR   45:01 14:30  39.18     19:01:00 
 1117  1597 Marisa Tucker           40 F  92/172  F40-44 Gresham         OR   45:02 14:30  33.98     19:08:50 
 1118   265 Katie Barrows           42 F  93/172  F40-44 Dundee          OR   45:04 14:31  34.40     19:02:25 
 1119  1036 Jennifer Dietz          44 F  94/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   45:05 14:31  34.90     19:02:01 
 1120   267 Armon Barrows           45 M  53/74   M45-49 Dundee          OR   45:05 14:31  31.46     19:02:25 
 1121  1113 Darcy Hoffman           42 F  95/172  F40-44 Ridgefield      WA   45:06 14:31  34.38     19:02:06 
 1122   306 Cayla Vanloo            35 F  98/164  F35-39 Hillsboro       OR   45:11 14:33  33.09     19:09:33 
 1123   705 Natalie Dinkins         13 F  15/27   F13-15 Winstonsalem    NC   45:11 14:33  35.34     19:02:26 
 1124  2066 Quinn Thygeson          22 M  24/35   M20-24 Canby           OR   45:12 14:33  28.55     19:00:00 
 1125    31 Christina Flaxel        65 F  10/35   F65-69 Portland        OR   45:12 14:33  45.54     19:10:09 
 1126   274 Caralee Thygeson        47 F  60/116  F45-49 Oregon City     OR   45:13 14:33  35.84     19:00:00 
 1127  2018 Lauren Day              37 F  99/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   45:13 14:34  33.29     19:00:00 
 1128   816 Kristin Guelsdorf       53 F  47/102  F50-54 Oregon City     OR   45:13 14:34  38.52     19:00:00 
 1129   821 Tanya Hancock           55 F  25/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   45:14 14:34  39.51     19:06:04 
 1130   574 Axel Provenzola          9 M  36/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   45:19 14:36  36.08     19:01:07 
 1131  1173 Brandi Pinsly           38 F 100/164  F35-39 Woodland        WA   45:20 14:36  33.39     19:04:05 
 1132   820 Bella Allen             18 F  17/33   F16-19 Portland        OR   45:20 14:36  33.03     19:05:58 
 1133   571 Jeremy Provenzola       39 M  53/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   45:20 14:36  29.89     19:01:07 
 1134    41 Vernon Kent             65 M  10/14   M65-69 Portland        OR   45:21 14:36  36.98     19:10:04 
 1135   824 Michael Hancock         58 M  21/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   45:21 14:36  34.77     19:05:57 
 1136   822 Makell Hancock          26 F  85/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   45:22 14:37  32.63     19:05:54 
 1137  2084 Adam Hogan              39 M  54/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   45:26 14:38  29.82     19:04:52 
 1138  1243 Noah Ilagan             18 M  29/35   M16-19 Vancouver       WA   45:28 14:38  29.33     19:00:00 
 1139  1235 Arianna Nosrati         19 F  18/33   F16-19 Camas           WA   45:28 14:38  32.67     19:00:00 
 1140  2185 Rene' Haltiner          16 F  19/33   F16-19 Oregon City     OR   45:31 14:39  33.63     19:07:19 
 1141  2203 Bruce Post              70 M   3/13   M70-74 Portland        OR   45:31 14:39  38.75     19:04:36 
 1142   632 Donn Raymond            61 M  20/35   M60-64 Portland        OR   45:33 14:40  35.53     19:00:06 
 1143   814 Brittany Monson         31 F  92/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   45:33 14:40  32.53     19:05:38 
 1144  2196 Gloria Settlemier       72 F   6/14   F70-74 Portland        OR   45:34 14:40  50.53     19:04:34 
 1145   815 Stuart Monson           34 M  57/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   45:34 14:40  28.79     19:05:37 
 1146  2107 Mareta Ho Chee          33 F  93/144  F30-34 Milwaukie       OR   45:34 14:40  32.63     19:04:50 
 1147   770 Rod Garritson           72 M   4/13   M70-74 Portland        OR   45:35 14:41  39.68     19:00:05 
 1148  1395 Robbie Rushton          50 M  33/49   M50-54 Vancouver       WA   45:36 14:41  32.36     19:02:52 
 1149  1394 Carrie Rushton          40 F  96/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   45:36 14:41  33.56     19:02:52 
 1150  2083 David Hogan             36 M  55/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   45:36 14:41  29.09     19:04:49 
 1151   818 Ryan Hancock            20 M  25/35   M20-24 Portland        OR   45:37 14:41  28.58     19:05:37 
 1152  1651 Tyler Shay              35 M  56/92   M35-39 Longview        WA   45:41 14:43  28.86     19:07:01 
 1153   293 Katie Peach-Shay        39 F 101/164  F35-39 Longview        WA   45:43 14:43  33.25     19:06:56 
 1154   978 Colin Lyon              60 M  21/35   M60-64 Oregon City     OR   45:45 14:44  35.06     19:09:37 
 1155  1478 Jeff Hodges             37 M  57/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   45:45 14:44  29.19     19:01:41 
 1156   975 Shantel Good            28 F  86/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   45:45 14:44  32.35     19:09:37 
 1157    55 Maria A. Lopez          22 F  34/58   F20-24 McMinnville     OR   45:45 14:44  32.35     19:03:11 
 1158   977 Lori Freed              64 F  33/56   F60-64 Ashland         OR   45:46 14:44  44.29     19:09:36 
 1159   976 Adam Good               28 M  59/72   M25-29 Oregon City     OR   45:46 14:44  28.19     19:09:34 
 1160    54 Efrain Martinez         26 M  60/72   M25-29 McMinnville     OR   45:47 14:44  28.18     19:03:11 
 1161  1533 Demi Wickwire           33 F  94/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   45:52 14:46  32.42     19:08:00 
 1162   928 Becca Seville           44 F  97/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   45:54 14:47  34.29     19:07:08 
 1163   486 Mariah Rudolfi          30 F  95/144  F30-34 Astoria         OR   45:57 14:48  32.21     19:07:12 
 1164  1765 Jon Hopkins             39 M  58/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   45:59 14:48  29.47     19:05:13 
 1165  1762 Lauren Hopkins          44 F  98/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   45:59 14:48  34.22     19:05:12 
 1166  1074 Jessica Donehoo         39 F 102/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   46:03 14:50  33.02     19:01:25 
 1167  2498 Brian Clark             47 M  54/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   46:03 14:50  31.27     19:04:14 
 1168  2499 Lauren Clark            16 F  20/33   F16-19 Portland        OR   46:07 14:51  33.18     19:04:11 
 1169  1208 Diane Erhardt           75 F   2/6    F75-79 Warren          OR   46:08 14:51  52.57     19:02:05 
 1170  2466 Lisa Rose               47 F  61/116  F45-49 Portlnd         OR   46:10 14:52  35.10     19:06:05 
 1171  2156 Robin Hanson            42 F  99/172  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   46:12 14:52  33.56     19:06:05 
 1172   302 Makena Prouty           24 F  35/58   F20-24 Hillsboro       OR   46:12 14:52  32.04     19:08:43 
 1173   301 Amanda Prouty           31 F  96/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   46:13 14:53  32.07     19:08:45 
 1174   303 Marcus Prouty           52 M  34/49   M50-54 Hillsboro       OR   46:14 14:53  32.41     19:08:47 
 1175  1204 Tami Vanderwerf         56 F  26/70   F55-59 Oregon City     OR   46:16 14:54  39.13     19:02:08 
 1176  2460 Namratha Viswanath      35 F 103/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   46:18 14:54  32.30     19:05:42 
 1177  1210 Gina Means              51 F  48/102  F50-54 Scappoose       OR   46:18 14:55  36.65     19:02:06 
 1178  1071 Brian Jackson           55 M  22/42   M55-59 Beaverton       OR   46:22 14:56  33.15     19:01:21 
 1179  2461 Pavan Vishwanath        37 M  59/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   46:22 14:56  28.79     19:05:37 
 1180  1069 Sheri Orton             51 F  49/102  F50-54 Aloha           OR   46:23 14:56  36.58     19:01:21 
 1181   217 Leann Edens             41 F 100/172  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR   46:24 14:56  33.16     19:10:24 
 1182   845 Shannon Boyette         48 F  62/116  F45-49 West Linn       OR   46:24 14:56  35.28     19:00:00 
 1183   377 Dave Wadkins            43 M  65/87   M40-44 Tigard          OR   46:28 14:58  30.06     19:10:22 
 1184   381 Isil Cebeli             42 F 101/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   46:28 14:58  33.36     19:10:23 
 1185  2487 Katie Kissler           38 F 104/164  F35-39 Gresham         OR   46:29 14:58  32.57     19:04:22 
 1186  1353 Nathan Brown            13 M  24/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   46:42 15:02  31.06     19:00:37 
 1187  1169 Samantha Pearson        36 F 105/164  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   46:45 15:03  32.09     19:09:37 
 1188  1172 Garrett Barrio          36 M  60/92   M35-39 Vancouver       WA   46:46 15:03  28.38     19:09:37 
 1189  1199 Michael Pearson         59 M  23/42   M55-59 Battle Ground   WA   46:46 15:03  34.01     19:09:37 
 1190   643 Scott Knipple           56 M  24/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   46:46 15:03  33.15     19:08:37 
 1191   641 Heidi Oshaughnessy      49 F  63/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   46:46 15:04  35.43     19:08:38 
 1192   319 Zander Semko             6 M  37/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   46:46 15:04  39.99     19:09:45 
 1193   316 Myke Semko              38 M  61/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   46:47 15:04  28.76     19:09:50 
 1194  2438 Charmagne Pearson       53 F  50/102  F50-54 Battle Ground   WA   46:49 15:04  37.21     19:09:35 
 1195   318 Aardina Semko           10 F  24/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   46:51 15:05  36.44     19:09:48 
 1196  1962 Teri Bryant             62 F  34/56   F60-64 Beaverton       OR   46:51 15:05  42.02     19:06:57 
 1197  1562 Ashley Shanteau         40 F 102/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   46:52 15:05  32.66     19:08:56 
 1198  1963 Terry Bryant            67 M  11/14   M65-69 Beaverton       OR   46:52 15:05  36.46     19:06:56 
 1199  1322 Susie Sarria            60 F  35/56   F60-64 Elk Grove       CA   46:54 15:06  40.80     19:05:05 
 1200   314 Tina Semko              36 F 106/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   46:55 15:06  31.98     19:09:46 
 1201   320 Aktavia Semko            3 F  25/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   46:56 15:07  31.54     19:09:46 
 1202   589 Ellen Weigel            30 F  97/144  F30-34 Salem           OR   46:57 15:07  31.53     19:01:51 
 1203  1323 Richard Wood            64 M  22/35   M60-64 Elk Grove       CA   47:00 15:08  35.36     19:05:05 
 1204   544 Jen Scott               40 F 103/172  F40-44 Astoria         OR   47:03 15:09  32.53     19:07:01 
 1205   588 Molly Garmire           40 F 104/172  F40-44 Salem           OR   47:04 15:09  32.52     19:01:48 
 1206  2025 Kat Thoreson            55 F  27/70   F55-59 Keizer          OR   47:05 15:10  37.96     19:01:12 
 1207  1349 Michelle Brown          46 F  64/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   47:05 15:10  34.05     19:00:37 
 1208  1347 Doug Brown              49 M  55/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   47:05 15:10  31.08     19:00:37 
 1209  1229 Michelle Davis          56 F  28/70   F55-59 Gresham         OR   47:07 15:10  38.42     19:07:17 
 1210   664 Holly Dearixon          59 F  29/70   F55-59 Corbett         OR   47:10 15:11  40.01     19:09:03 
 1211   566 Stacey Shirley          41 F 105/172  F40-44 Boring          OR   47:13 15:12  32.59     19:07:13 
 1212  2501 Toni Burke              70 F   7/14   F70-74 Gresham         OR   47:18 15:14  47.09     19:04:40 
 1213  2028 Robert Burke            49 M  56/74   M45-49 Milwaukie       OR   47:19 15:14  30.93     19:04:37 
 1214   549 Skyler Koski-Vogt       40 M  66/87   M40-44 Portland        OR   47:26 15:16  28.78     19:08:52 
 1215  1941 Kirk Arbach                M                 Portland        OR   47:28 15:17  27.19     19:04:17 
 1216  2029 Jordan Ohl              38 F 107/164  F35-39 Milwaukie       OR   47:28 15:17  31.88     19:04:37 
 1217   578 Andrew McFerron         39 M  62/92   M35-39 Stayton         OR   47:29 15:17  28.54     19:08:51 
 1218  2118 Matthew Peck            28 M  61/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   47:29 15:17  27.17     19:05:49 
 1219  1972 Lory Horton             41 F 106/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   47:29 15:17  32.40     19:00:00 
 1220  2116 Corinne Gilbert         56 F  30/70   F55-59 Rigefield       WA   47:29 15:17  38.12     19:06:07 
 1221  1877 Cody Hanshaw            44 M  67/87   M40-44 Hood River      OR   47:31 15:18  29.60     19:00:39 
 1222  1482 Zina Parks              37 F 108/164  F35-39 Tigard          OR   47:32 15:18  31.67     19:04:22 
 1223  1158 Rachael Arbach          43 F 107/172  F40-44 Tualatin        OR   47:32 15:18  32.86     19:04:23 
 1224   849 Jeff Anderson           51 M  35/49   M50-54 Salem           OR   47:33 15:18  31.28     19:00:20 
 1225   847 Shawnette Anderson      51 F  51/102  F50-54 Salem           OR   47:33 15:19  35.69     19:00:20 
 1226   140 Tracy Tai               53 F  52/102  F50-54 Camas           WA   47:34 15:19  36.63     19:06:49 
 1227  1148 Kyle Hansen             37 M  63/92   M35-39 Tigard          OR   47:35 15:19  28.06     19:01:01 
 1228   671 Bill Elvins             90 M   1/1    M80-99 Dana Point      CA   47:35 15:19  62.74     19:08:40 
 1229  1613 Maya Vautier            39 F 109/164  F35-39 Seattle         WA   47:36 15:20  31.94     19:00:52 
 1230  2043 Cadie Branch            33 F  98/144  F30-34 Dallas          OR   47:36 15:20  31.23     19:04:26 
 1231   250 Anne Di Elmo            38 F 110/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   47:37 15:20  31.79     19:00:51 
 1232  1723 Tyson Parks             42 M  68/87   M40-44 Tigard          OR   47:37 15:20  29.09     19:04:20 
 1233  2169 Emma Gilbert            14 F  16/27   F13-15 Rigefield       WA   47:38 15:20  33.01     19:06:02 
 1234  1307 Wesley Schmitz           8 M  38/51   M01-12 Tigard          OR   47:39 15:21  35.72     19:04:18 
 1235   527 Angelica Barnett        39 F 111/164  F35-39 Gearhart        OR   47:41 15:21  31.88     19:07:09 
 1236  1164 Mike Boring             33 M  58/89   M30-34 Oregon City     OR   47:45 15:22  27.34     19:03:37 
 1237  1165 Jeanette Boring         33 F  99/144  F30-34 Oregon City     OR   47:46 15:23  31.13     19:03:35 
 1238   797 Gina Sherman            37 F 112/164  F35-39 Estacada        OR   47:48 15:24  31.49     19:01:30 
 1239   805 Gloria Wilson           68 F  11/35   F65-69 Gresham         OR   47:49 15:24  45.08     19:01:30 
 1240   804 Angie Dutcher           43 F 108/172  F40-44 Gresham         OR   47:51 15:24  32.64     19:01:27 
 1241   935 Lily Womack             41 F 109/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   47:51 15:24  32.15     19:07:31 
 1242  1303 Devon Palmanteer        45 F  65/116  F45-49 Tigard          OR   47:56 15:26  33.14     19:04:14 
 1243   495 Sandy Bourne            59 F  31/70   F55-59 Hillsboro       OR   48:02 15:28  39.28     19:08:20 
 1244  1182 Angela Selseth          51 F  53/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   48:03 15:28  35.31     19:08:19 
 1245   668 Alicia Dearixon         26 F  87/121  F25-29 Vancouver       WA   48:05 15:29  30.79     19:09:08 
 1246   670 Eileen McDargh          74 F   8/14   F70-74 Dana Point      CA   48:06 15:29  49.52     19:09:06 
 1247   931 Sarah Stanmore          49 F  66/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   48:08 15:30  34.42     19:08:15 
 1248   801 Jodi Steward               F                 Portland        OR   48:08 15:30  26.81     19:09:00 
 1249   350 Shamaita Shetu          37 F 113/164  F35-39 Hillsboro       OR   48:08 15:30  31.27     19:00:49 
 1250   300 Shadhin Rahman          11 M  39/51   M01-12 Hillsboro       OR   48:09 15:30  31.78     19:00:51 
 1251  1094 Donna Howard            62 F  36/56   F60-64 Milwaukie       OR   48:10 15:30  40.88     19:04:51 
 1252  1745 Gabe Shields            46 M  57/74   M45-49 Gresham         OR   48:11 15:31  29.65     19:09:27 
 1253   800 Jolin Harrison          51 F  54/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   48:11 15:31  35.22     19:08:57 
 1254   608 Shilpa Kumar            38 F 114/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   48:13 15:32  31.39     19:05:42 
 1255  1027 Linda Boring            59 F  32/70   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   48:16 15:32  39.10     19:03:07 
 1256   219 Adelaide Harris         14 F  17/27   F13-15 Tigard          OR   48:17 15:33  32.56     19:03:49 
 1257  2059 Kayla Shields           26 F  88/121  F25-29 Gresham         OR   48:17 15:33  30.65     19:09:26 
 1258  1758 Sarah Shields           44 F 110/172  F40-44 Gresham         OR   48:19 15:33  32.57     19:09:25 
 1259   216 Andrew Harris           40 M  69/87   M40-44 Tigard          OR   48:19 15:33  28.25     19:03:48 
 1260  1862 Nova Shah               11 F  26/37   F01-12 San Francisco   CA   48:19 15:34  34.43     19:05:29 
 1261   212 Abigail Harris          41 F 111/172  F40-44 Tigard          OR   48:20 15:34  31.84     19:03:48 
 1262  1860 Susmita Shah            47 F  67/116  F45-49 San Francisco   CA   48:20 15:34  33.52     19:05:28 
 1263  1468 Samir Shah              48 M  58/74   M45-49 San Francisco   CA   48:23 15:35  30.00     19:05:27 
 1264  1176 Maria Boring            31 F 100/144  F30-34 Molalla         OR   48:24 15:35  30.62     19:02:55 
 1265  1028 Dave Boring             61 M  23/35   M60-64 Vancouver       WA   48:24 15:35  33.44     19:02:56 
 1266  1407 Alyssa Sheller          29 F  89/121  F25-29 Molalla         OR   48:24 15:35  30.58     19:02:55 
 1267  2060 Devon Shields           26 M  62/72   M25-29 Gresham         OR   48:25 15:35  26.65     19:09:23 
 1268  1408 Patrick Sheller         32 M  59/89   M30-34 Molalla         OR   48:26 15:36  26.85     19:02:55 
 1269  2000 Lucia Libby             10 F  27/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   48:27 15:36  35.23     19:10:16 
 1270  1823 Darryl Giorgini         57 M  25/42   M55-59 Beaverton       OR   48:30 15:37  32.24     19:08:50 
 1271   639 Megan Tharp             42 F 112/172  F40-44 Milwaukie       OR   48:30 15:37  31.96     19:02:19 
 1272  1474 Nick Boring             31 M  60/89   M30-34 Molalla         OR   48:30 15:37  26.73     19:02:52 
 1273  1790 Judith Morrison         52 F  55/102  F50-54 Stevenson       WA   48:33 15:38  35.40     19:00:00 
 1274  2068 Theodore Lanz           23 M  26/35   M20-24 Stevenson       WA   48:33 15:38  26.58     19:00:00 
 1275  2502 Rob Burke               70 M   5/13   M70-74 Gresham         OR   48:33 15:38  36.32     19:00:00 
 1276  1754 Andrew Howard           32 M  61/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   48:34 15:38  26.78     19:10:12 
 1277  2071 Ellie Lanz              18 F  21/33   F16-19 Stevenson       WA   48:34 15:38  30.83     19:00:00 
 1278  1819 Rosa Giorgini           61 F  37/56   F60-64 Beaverton       OR   48:35 15:39  39.94     19:08:42 
 1279  2070 William Lanz            21 M  27/35   M20-24 Stevenson       WA   48:36 15:39  26.65     19:00:00 
 1280   615 Jessica Rosales         38 F 115/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   48:37 15:39  31.14     19:10:37 
 1281  1948 Phuong Le               47 M  59/74   M45-49 Sherwood        OR   48:37 15:39  29.63     19:07:59 
 1282  2525 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR   48:37 15:39  26.54     19:09:58 
 1283  1753 Karen Howard            33 F 101/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   48:37 15:39  30.58     19:10:10 
 1284  1167 Grant Garcia            25 M  63/72   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   48:37 15:39  26.53     19:00:00 
 1285  1540 Drew Le                 17 M  30/35   M16-19 Sherwood        OR   48:40 15:40  27.75     19:07:58 
 1286  1999 Liena Libby             38 F 116/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   48:43 15:41  31.07     19:10:12 
 1287   825 Nicole Neher            43 F 113/172  F40-44 Gresham         OR   48:45 15:42  32.04     19:09:08 
 1288  1756 Jim Libby               67 M  12/14   M65-69 Gresham         OR   48:46 15:42  35.03     19:10:13 
 1289  1953 Nikki Wood              42 F 114/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   48:47 15:43  31.78     19:11:04 
 1290  2190 Amanda Sievertsen       39 F 117/164  F35-39 Sandy           OR   48:49 15:43  31.14     19:09:05 
 1291  2211 Carol Billovits         79 F   3/6    F75-79 Sandy           OR   48:51 15:44  53.46     19:09:00 
 1292   866 Karen Thygesen          44 F 115/172  F40-44 Sandy           OR   48:51 15:44  32.21     19:09:05 
 1293   776 Simon Toader            35 M  64/92   M35-39 Sherwood        OR   48:52 15:44  26.98     19:10:02 
 1294  2192 Chloe Mathes            23 F  36/58   F20-24 Boring          OR   48:54 15:45  30.27     19:09:03 
 1295   772 Dorothy Toader          32 F 102/144  F30-34 Sherwood        OR   48:54 15:45  30.34     19:10:04 
 1296  1534 Reese Monson            33 M  62/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   48:55 15:45  26.68     19:08:03 
 1297  1585 Amanda Nonamaker        37 F 118/164  F35-39 Salem           OR   48:55 15:45  30.77     19:03:39 
 1298  1016 Crystal Tusko           42 F 116/172  F40-44 Sherwood        OR   48:56 15:45  31.68     19:07:54 
 1299  1007 Jake Nicholson          19 M  31/35   M16-19 Hillsboro       OR   48:56 15:45  26.94     19:00:32 
 1300   848 Josh Belville           39 M  65/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   48:57 15:46  27.69     19:07:55 
 1301   932 Elizabeth Climer        35 F 119/164  F35-39 Salem           OR   48:57 15:46  30.55     19:03:38 
 1302   432 Erica Detar             39 F 120/164  F35-39 Sherwood        OR   48:57 15:46  31.06     19:09:52 
 1303  2130 Bella Lee               18 F  22/33   F16-19 Hillsboro       OR   48:58 15:46  30.57     19:00:34 
 1304  2129 Elaine Hakala           70 F   9/14   F70-74 Portland        OR   48:58 15:46  45.48     19:03:51 
 1305   970 Rhonda Beckman          75 F   4/6    F75-79 Vancouver       WA   48:58 15:46  49.52     19:00:30 
 1306  1554 Shannon Avery           47 F  68/116  F45-49 Happy Valley    OR   48:59 15:46  33.07     19:07:51 
 1307  2191 Krissy Mathes           43 F 117/172  F40-44 Boring          OR   49:00 15:47  31.88     19:08:56 
 1308  2207 Shay Head               46 F  69/116  F45-49 Sandy           OR   49:00 15:47  32.72     19:08:56 
 1309   601 Zak Liston              15 M  25/32   M13-15 Gresham         OR   49:01 15:47  28.40     19:07:51 
 1310   908 Janine-Anne Lui         33 F 103/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   49:04 15:48  30.30     19:06:25 
 1311   433 Josh Detar              35 M  66/92   M35-39 Sherwood        OR   49:05 15:48  26.86     19:09:52 
 1312   602 Abby Liston             12 F  28/37   F01-12 Gresham         OR   49:06 15:48  33.17     19:07:46 
 1313   600 Mary Yung-Liston        50 F  56/102  F50-54 Gresham         OR   49:08 15:49  34.13     19:07:45 
 1314   290 Tammy Coffler           49 F  70/116  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   49:09 15:50  33.71     19:07:08 
 1315   934 John Clarke             57 M  26/42   M55-59 Tigard          OR   49:10 15:50  31.80     19:03:06 
 1316  1327 Meagan Foertsch         27 F  90/121  F25-29 Sandy           OR   49:21 15:53  30.00     19:02:44 
 1317   144 Benjamin Tai            19 M  32/35   M16-19 Camas           WA   49:23 15:54  26.70     19:07:33 
 1318    83 Carter Hanley           20 M  28/35   M20-24 Vancouver       WA   49:25 15:55  26.38     19:07:33 
 1319  1420 Dan Morlan              47 M  60/74   M45-49 West Linn       OR   49:26 15:55  29.14     19:09:18 
 1320   887 Rebecca Debartolo       14 F  18/27   F13-15 Battle Ground   WA   49:29 15:56  31.77     19:07:54 
 1321   888 Jonathan Debartolo      24 M  29/35   M20-24 Battle Ground   WA   49:33 15:57  26.04     19:07:53 
 1322   891 Emily Debartolo         26 F  91/121  F25-29 Battle Ground   WA   49:33 15:57  29.87     19:07:55 
 1323   886 Theresa Debartolo       16 F  23/33   F16-19 Battle Ground   WA   49:38 15:59  30.84     19:07:58 
 1324   890 Andrew Debartolo        28 M  64/72   M25-29 Battle Ground   WA   49:39 15:59  25.99     19:07:50 
 1325  1297 Renee Robitsch          50 F  57/102  F50-54 Canby           OR   49:40 15:59  33.77     19:09:40 
 1326  1973 Molly Zaninovich        26 F  92/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   49:40 15:59  29.81     19:05:52 
 1327  1301 Kerry Robitsch          51 M  36/49   M50-54 Canby           OR   49:43 16:00  29.91     19:09:43 
 1328   325 Heidi Burns             23 F  37/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   49:43 16:00  29.77     19:02:22 
 1329   323 Lauren Fee              23 F  38/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   49:43 16:01  29.77     19:02:21 
 1330  1986 Adriana Campagna        29 N                 Portland        OR   49:44 16:01  25.98     19:05:50 
 1331  1977 Danielle Vernon         32 F 104/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   49:44 16:01  29.83     19:05:51 
 1332  1213 Rachel Harris-Chames    50 F  58/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA   49:47 16:02  33.69     19:04:15 
 1333  1988 Renae Stratton          26 F  93/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   49:47 16:02  29.73     19:05:50 
 1334   885 Agatha Debartolo        57 F  33/70   F55-59 Battle Ground   WA   49:47 16:02  36.86     19:07:39 
 1335    72 Joseph Debartolo        27 M  65/72   M25-29 Battle Ground   WA   49:48 16:02  25.91     19:07:39 
 1336  1557 Jamie Donahue           40 F 118/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   49:48 16:02  30.72     19:08:58 
 1337  1905 Kyle Last               34 M  63/89   M30-34 Vancouver       WA   49:50 16:03  26.33     19:00:50 
 1338  2511 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR   49:50 16:03  25.89     19:08:34 
 1339   765 Joanne Price            68 F  12/35   F65-69 Aurora          OR   49:54 16:04  43.20     19:08:32 
 1340   662 Logan Gross             11 M  40/51   M01-12 Greenacres      WA   50:04 16:07  30.57     19:00:47 
 1341  1932 Jennifer Huang          41 F 119/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   50:08 16:08  30.69     19:03:41 
 1342  1372 Lexus Walker - Pigeon   27 F  94/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   50:08 16:09  29.52     19:01:12 
 1343  1371 Bert Pigeon             39 M  67/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   50:10 16:09  27.02     19:01:13 
 1344   640 Shawna Kelly            45 F  71/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   50:10 16:09  31.67     19:08:37 
 1345  1446 Adam Pippert            41 M  70/87   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   50:10 16:09  27.41     19:10:10 
 1346  1887 Ross Borden             53 M  37/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   50:10 16:09  30.14     19:08:40 
 1347   187 Kristina Kilgour        28 F  95/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   50:11 16:09  29.50     19:00:47 
 1348  1886 Michelle Sorensen       48 F  72/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   50:11 16:09  32.62     19:08:39 
 1349   661 Danielle Gross          38 F 121/164  F35-39 Greenacres      WA   50:12 16:10  30.15     19:00:46 
 1350  1655 Doris Winegar           69 F  13/35   F65-69 Tualatin        OR   50:14 16:10  43.60     19:00:35 
 1351  1931 Brandy Turnbull         37 F 122/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   50:17 16:11  29.93     19:03:46 
 1352   488 Sarah Rogers            42 F 120/172  F40-44 Astoria         OR   50:19 16:12  30.81     19:07:45 
 1353  1650 Steve Winegar           73 M   6/13   M70-74 Tualatin        OR   50:21 16:13  36.45     19:00:33 
 1354   222 Brandy Jennings         41 F 121/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   50:21 16:13  30.55     19:00:14 
 1355  1230 Jason Axness            46 M  61/74   M45-49 Scotts Mills    OR   50:22 16:13  28.36     19:08:36 
 1356  1567 Shannon Adams           52 F  59/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   50:25 16:14  34.09     19:08:36 
 1357  1227 Calatean Gina           47 F  73/116  F45-49 Gresham         OR   50:34 16:17  32.04     19:02:30 
 1358   863 Avery Sampson           33 F 105/144  F30-34 Ridgefield      WA   50:35 16:17  29.40     19:06:09 
 1359   862 Kevin Gilchrist         50 M  38/49   M50-54 Vancouver       WA   50:36 16:18  29.15     19:06:06 
 1360  1226 Jessica Maldonado       47 F  74/116  F45-49 Gresham         OR   50:37 16:18  32.01     19:02:29 
 1361   363 Kyle Bates              26 M  66/72   M25-29 Vallejo         CA   50:39 16:18  25.48     19:04:01 
 1362   836 Marshall Jordan         42 M  71/87   M40-44 Sherwood        OR   50:40 16:19  27.34     19:04:50 
 1363   362 Phoebe Bates            27 F  96/121  F25-29 Vallejo         CA   50:41 16:19  29.21     19:03:57 
 1364  1384 Patrick Taasan          30 M  64/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   50:41 16:19  25.52     19:04:01 
 1365  2204 Katie McIntosh          38 F 123/164  F35-39 Fairview        OR   50:44 16:20  29.84     19:01:58 
 1366  2206 Jet McIntosh Black      11 M  41/51   M01-12 Fairview        OR   50:45 16:20  30.15     19:02:04 
 1367   837 Stephen Alexander       32 M  65/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   50:47 16:21  25.60     19:10:46 
 1368  2209 Jackson Black           11 M  42/51   M01-12 Fairview        OR   50:47 16:21  30.13     19:01:58 
 1369  1150 Alondra Perez-Fregoso   21 F  39/58   F20-24 Tigard          OR   50:48 16:21  29.14     19:09:05 
 1370  1578 Kathy Last              62 F  38/56   F60-64 Vancouver       WA   50:48 16:21  38.75     19:00:55 
 1371  2201 Cameron Ivey            38 M  68/92   M35-39 Fairview        OR   50:49 16:22  26.47     19:01:58 
 1372   630 Jessica Wack-Alexander  32 F 106/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   50:50 16:22  29.19     19:10:46 
 1373  1822 Ben Wirth               33 M  66/89   M30-34 Beaverton       OR   50:54 16:23  25.65     19:10:24 
 1374   572 Pearl Provenzola        11 F  29/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   50:54 16:23  32.68     19:01:05 
 1375   573 Flora Provenzola         7 F  30/37   F01-12 Portland        OR   50:55 16:24  36.87     19:01:06 
 1376   570 Kira Provenzola         38 F 124/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   50:57 16:24  29.70     19:01:05 
 1377  1458 Larry Tew               60 M  24/35   M60-64 Portland        OR   51:00 16:25  31.44     19:05:25 
 1378   272 Ashley Boucher          34 F 107/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   51:06 16:27  29.17     19:03:14 
 1379  1289 Briana Coyle            43 F 122/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   51:06 16:27  30.56     19:00:21 
 1380  1476 Nathan Tew              28 M  67/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   51:06 16:27  25.25     19:05:25 
 1381  1813 Rebecca Tew             25 F  97/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   51:07 16:27  28.96     19:05:24 
 1382  1320 Katie Chipperfield      35 F 125/164  F35-39 Lake Oswego     OR   51:07 16:27  29.25     19:07:19 
 1383  1470 Kelsey Tew              32 F 108/144  F30-34 Canby           OR   51:07 16:28  29.02     19:05:26 
 1384  2140 Matt Goodman            26 M  68/72   M25-29 Beaverton       OR   51:08 16:28  25.23     19:08:28 
 1385   430 Heidi Haltiner          55 F  34/70   F55-59 Oregon City     OR   51:09 16:28  34.94     19:07:18 
 1386   269 Cambell Boucher         31 F 109/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   51:09 16:28  28.97     19:03:14 
 1387  1755 Elizabeth Wilson        45 F  75/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   51:10 16:28  31.05     19:07:04 
 1388   398 Daniel Tew              31 M  67/89   M30-34 Canby           OR   51:10 16:28  25.35     19:05:21 
 1389  2195 Andrew Jahier           38 M  69/92   M35-39 Salem           OR   51:11 16:29  26.29     19:07:06 
 1390  1747 Stephanie McFall        35 F 126/164  F35-39 Washougal       WA   51:11 16:29  29.21     19:07:03 
 1391  1217 Francesca Casdia        27 F  98/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   51:11 16:29  28.92     19:08:25 
 1392  2127 Kristen Donheffner      35 F 127/164  F35-39 Salem           OR   51:12 16:29  29.20     19:07:05 
 1393   878 Chris Edwards           53 M  39/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   51:14 16:30  29.51     19:07:36 
 1394   874 Dana Edwards            54 F  60/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   51:15 16:30  34.42     19:07:33 
 1395    38 Veronica Breedlove      35 F 128/164  F35-39 Newberg         OR   51:21 16:32  29.12     19:04:02 
 1396  1293 Ruby Coyle               7 F  31/37   F01-12 Sacramento      CA   51:25 16:33  36.51     19:01:00 
 1397  1662 Amanda Himes            41 F 123/172  F40-44 Gresham         OR   51:27 16:34  29.91     19:02:49 
 1398    44 Bradley Sharp           49 M  62/74   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   51:28 16:34  28.44     19:04:00 
 1399  1290 Liana Coyle             40 F 124/172  F40-44 Sacramento      CA   51:30 16:35  29.71     19:00:56 
 1400  1919 Emma Abiera             51 F  61/102  F50-54 Keizer          OR   51:33 16:36  32.92     19:04:23 
 1401  1901 Tara Berkson            43 F 125/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   51:38 16:37  30.25     19:10:55 
 1402  1913 Dave Berkson            48 M  63/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   51:39 16:38  28.11     19:10:55 
 1403   761 Ron Holmgren            74 M   7/13   M70-74 Beaverton       OR   51:40 16:38  36.08     19:06:52 
 1404   560 Hilary Austin           34 F 110/144  F30-34 Beaverton       OR   51:47 16:40  28.78     19:06:53 
 1405   760 Charlene Holmgren       69 F  14/35   F65-69 Beaverton       OR   51:50 16:41  42.26     19:06:49 
 1406   880 Joerg Droste            53 M  40/49   M50-54 Beaverton       OR   51:56 16:43  29.11     19:00:46 
 1407   881 Lina Droste             21 F  40/58   F20-24 Beaverton       OR   51:56 16:43  28.50     19:00:46 
 1408  1584 Caitlin Low             41 F 126/172  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   51:58 16:44  29.61     19:02:35 
 1409  1582 Chris Low               43 M  72/87   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   52:00 16:45  26.86     19:02:35 
 1410  2069 Melissa Morlan          44 F 127/172  F40-44 West Linn       OR   52:02 16:45  30.24     19:06:57 
 1411  1460 Jennifer Rinkus         48 F  76/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   52:08 16:47  31.40     19:03:38 
 1412  1178 Erin Chapman            25 F  99/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR   52:10 16:48  28.38     19:01:35 
 1413  1464 Nathan Rinkus           13 M  26/32   M13-15 Portland        OR   52:10 16:48  27.80     19:03:35 
 1414  1144 Shelby Johnson          47 F  77/116  F45-49 Tigard          OR   52:10 16:48  31.06     19:07:41 
 1415  1462 Steven Swindler         47 M  64/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   52:11 16:48  27.60     19:03:34 
 1416    19 Heather Velasquez       33 F 111/144  F30-34 Damascus        OR   52:13 16:49  28.47     19:00:45 
 1417    20 Jesus Velasquez         33 M  68/89   M30-34 Damascus        OR   52:16 16:50  24.98     19:00:45 
 1418   462 Amanda Floyd            48 F  78/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   52:16 16:50  31.32     19:07:05 
 1419   468 Lisa Howe               57 F  35/70   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   52:18 16:50  35.09     19:07:05 
 1420  2123 Fredy Salazar           31 M  69/89   M30-34 Beaverton       OR   52:20 16:51  24.78     19:07:03 
 1421   461 Marina Hohnstein        30 F 112/144  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   52:22 16:52  28.27     19:07:06 
 1422  2005 Sahmie Yun              38 F 129/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   52:30 16:54  28.83     19:09:53 
 1423  2004 Andy Bauer              38 M  70/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   52:30 16:54  25.62     19:09:53 
 1424  2009 Bonghan Yun             76 M   1/4    M75-79 Gresham         OR   52:32 16:55  36.71     19:09:54 
 1425   127 Allison Bruneau         17 F  24/33   F16-19 Vancouver       WA   52:38 16:57  28.73     19:02:36 
 1426  1505 Robin Simmons           48 F  79/116  F45-49 Oregon City     OR   52:41 16:58  31.07     19:05:22 
 1427  1026 Katelyn House           18 F  25/33   F16-19 Clackamas       OR   52:43 16:59  28.39     19:05:21 
 1428  1599 McKenzie Blaikie        15 F  19/27   F13-15 Vancouver       WA   52:44 16:59  29.40     19:02:29 
 1429  1024 Christin House          44 F 128/172  F40-44 Clackamas       OR   52:44 16:59  29.84     19:05:19 
 1430  1535 Jeff Mako               49 M  65/74   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   52:46 16:59  27.74     19:02:35 
 1431  1516 Taylor Stallings        15 F  20/27   F13-15 Vancouver       WA   52:47 17:00  29.37     19:02:29 
 1432  1031 Alexandria Gonzalez     31 F 113/144  F30-34 Beaverton       OR   52:48 17:00  28.06     19:07:02 
 1433   431 Naomi Chamberlain       39 F 130/164  F35-39 Hillsboro       OR   52:49 17:00  28.79     19:07:05 
 1434  1520 Kelly Stallings         44 F 129/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   52:49 17:00  29.79     19:02:28 
 1435  1011 Jonathan Myers          53 M  41/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   52:49 17:00  28.62     19:02:29 
 1436  1033 Brandy Gonzalez         42 F 130/172  F40-44 St Helens       OR   52:52 17:01  29.32     19:07:02 
 1437  1536 Stacey Mako             55 F  36/70   F55-59 Beaverton       OR   52:53 17:02  33.78     19:02:32 
 1438  1658 Sarah Culley            34 F 114/144  F30-34 Gresham         OR   52:56 17:02  28.16     19:08:46 
 1439  2089 Elizabeth Lascink       41 F 131/172  F40-44 Redondo Beach   CA   52:56 17:03  29.07     19:06:44 
 1440  1659 Sarah Culley             7 F  32/37   F01-12 Gresham         OR   52:56 17:03  35.46     19:08:48 
 1441  2097 Lucas Lascink           11 M  43/51   M01-12 Redondo Beach   CA   52:57 17:03  28.90     19:06:44 
 1442    62 Brandon Jones           43 M  73/87   M40-44 The Dalles      OR   53:01 17:04  26.35     19:06:26 
 1443  1240 Brian Wallace           11 M  44/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   53:01 17:04  28.86     19:04:15 
 1444    61 Julia Jones             44 F 132/172  F40-44 The Dalles      OR   53:01 17:04  29.68     19:06:26 
 1445  1239 Linda Wallace           53 F  62/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   53:04 17:05  32.82     19:04:14 
 1446  2010 Ferris Bauer            38 F 131/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   53:05 17:06  28.51     19:09:56 
 1447   833 Erika Petersen          40 F 133/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   53:08 17:06  28.80     19:10:40 
 1448  1238 Bennett Wallace         56 M  27/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   53:08 17:06  29.18     19:04:13 
 1449   877 Heike Droste            53 F  63/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR   53:10 17:07  32.77     19:00:39 
 1450  1544 Suzan Wells             69 F  15/35   F65-69 Gresham         OR   53:17 17:09  41.11     19:00:26 
 1451  1093 Sharon Kintz            73 F  10/14   F70-74 Gresham         OR   53:22 17:11  43.89     19:00:21 
 1452   922 Debbie Houck            68 F  16/35   F65-69 Gresham         OR   53:23 17:11  40.37     19:00:17 
 1453   892 Michele Wilkinson       67 F  17/35   F65-69 Gresham         OR   53:27 17:13  39.70     19:00:16 
 1454  1898 Jackie Hofer            51 F  64/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA   53:28 17:13  31.73     19:00:51 
 1455  1759 Paula Mosher            59 F  37/70   F55-59 Vancouver       WA   53:29 17:13  35.28     19:02:02 
 1456   634 Debbi Reaves            57 F  38/70   F55-59 Camas           WA   53:29 17:13  34.31     19:00:51 
 1457  1166 Barb Franz              67 F  18/35   F65-69 Vancouver       WA   53:30 17:13  39.66     19:02:01 
 1458   525 Samuel Higgins          36 M  71/92   M35-39 Troutdale       OR   53:34 17:15  24.77     19:08:46 
 1459  1049 Katherine Mongue        43 F 134/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   53:40 17:17  29.11     19:00:38 
 1460   190 Nicole Brewer           38 F 132/164  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   53:43 17:18  28.18     19:03:57 
 1461  2482 Amanda Bruneau          13 F  21/27   F13-15 Vancouver       WA   53:44 17:18  29.72     19:02:43 
 1462   194 Angelo Brewer           40 M  74/87   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   53:45 17:18  25.40     19:03:57 
 1463  1629 Rachel Harding          33 F 115/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   53:47 17:19  27.65     19:07:37 
 1464  1630 Molly Harding Marra     36 F 133/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   53:47 17:19  27.89     19:07:36 
 1465   195 Gage Brewer              7 M  45/51   M01-12 Vancouver       WA   53:47 17:19  33.10     19:03:56 
 1466  1771 William Marra           37 M  72/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   53:48 17:19  24.82     19:07:34 
 1467  1339 Kimberly K Strand       56 F  39/70   F55-59 Happy Valley    OR   53:48 17:19  33.64     19:06:40 
 1468  1856 Jessica Grey            48 F  80/116  F45-49 Dover Plains    NY   53:49 17:20  30.42     19:01:19 
 1469  1112 Stephanie Balogh        47 F  81/116  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   53:49 17:20  30.11     19:01:25 
 1470  1332 Anne Mangan             71 F  11/14   F70-74 Camas           WA   53:50 17:20  42.05     19:06:38 
 1471   851 Brian Naughton          47 M  66/74   M45-49 Milton          MA   53:51 17:20  26.75     19:06:41 
 1472   850 Maggie Naughton         43 F 135/172  F40-44 Milton          MA   53:51 17:20  29.00     19:06:40 
 1473  1637 Caitlin Musashe         37 F 134/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   53:52 17:21  27.94     19:07:36 
 1474  1341 Kara Porteaud           48 F  82/116  F45-49 Clackamas       OR   53:53 17:21  30.38     19:01:23 
 1475  1556 Patrick Seed            27 M  69/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   53:54 17:21  23.94     19:08:31 
 1476  1579 Gary Last               62 M  25/35   M60-64 Vancouver       WA   53:54 17:21  30.31     19:02:43 
 1477   355 Karen Semprevivo        79 F   5/6    F75-79 Portland        OR   53:55 17:21  48.45     19:08:32 
 1478  1006 Elizabeth Dominguez     45 F  83/116  F45-49 Milwaukie       OR   53:56 17:22  29.46     19:01:18 
 1479  1073 Kimberly Smith-Cupani   67 F  19/35   F65-69 Portland        OR   53:56 17:22  39.34     19:01:20 
 1480  1009 Kristin Myers           51 F  65/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   53:57 17:22  31.46     19:01:19 
 1481  1338 Paul Strand             60 M  26/35   M60-64 Happy Valley    OR   54:03 17:24  29.66     19:06:37 
 1482  1593 Aiden Lazo               8 M  46/51   M01-12 Portland        OR   54:05 17:25  31.47     19:03:50 
 1483   839 Erika Lewis             41 F 136/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   54:09 17:26  28.41     19:06:26 
 1484   327 Erin Grahek             59 F  40/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   54:12 17:27  34.82     19:01:20 
 1485   993 Melody Lopas            65 F  20/35   F65-69 Portland        OR   54:12 17:27  37.98     19:01:20 
 1486   244 Bill Murray             75 M   2/4    M75-79 Oregon City     OR   54:13 17:27  34.95     19:00:00 
 1487  1592 Benny Lazo              39 M  73/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   54:14 17:28  24.99     19:03:47 
 1488   328 Michael Grahek          60 M  27/35   M60-64 Portland        OR   54:15 17:28  29.56     19:01:16 
 1489   125 Michelle Bruneau        47 F  84/116  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   54:18 17:29  29.84     19:02:36 
 1490  2051 Teresa Murgo            43 F 137/172  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   54:18 17:29  28.76     19:00:15 
 1491  2219 Jennifer Brightbill     68 F  21/35   F65-69 Oregon City     OR   54:29 17:33  39.56     19:00:00 
 1492  1198 Camee Moss              41 F 138/172  F40-44 Woodland        WA   54:45 17:38  28.10     19:01:41 
 1493  1017 Liza Anzellotti         43 F 139/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   54:46 17:38  28.52     19:03:08 
 1494  1030 Tracy Johnson           48 F  85/116  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   54:47 17:38  29.88     19:03:09 
 1495  1037 Sarah Mongue            45 F  86/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   54:47 17:38  29.00     19:00:41 
 1496  1928 Blake Souders           36 M  74/92   M35-39 Vancouver       WA   54:48 17:39  24.21     19:04:41 
 1497  1925 Chrissy Goering         46 F  87/116  F45-49 Vancouver       WA   54:50 17:39  29.24     19:04:36 
 1498  1038 Kevin Matson            48 M  67/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   54:56 17:41  26.43     19:00:35 
 1499   635 Cody Klein              30 M  70/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   54:59 17:42  23.53     19:09:15 
 1500   251 Joy Soyster             63 F  39/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   55:00 17:42  36.31     19:00:21 
 1501   287 Wendy Hillman           61 F  40/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   55:00 17:43  35.27     19:00:21 
 1502   241 Molly Davis             34 F 116/144  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   55:00 17:43  27.09     19:00:20 
 1503   603 Tina Childress          52 F  66/102  F50-54 Milwaukie       OR   55:01 17:43  31.23     19:04:07 
 1504   322 Jane Ostrander          66 F  22/35   F65-69 Evanston        IL   55:05 17:44  37.95     19:08:25 
 1505   666 Dani Tsuboi             48 F  88/116  F45-49 Portland        OR   55:05 17:44  29.71     19:00:22 
 1506  2030 Lora Bloedel            38 F 135/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   55:06 17:44  27.47     19:01:15 
 1507   309 Gary Stroschein         30 M  71/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   55:07 17:45  23.47     19:00:58 
 1508  1799 Tara Lee                26 F 100/121  F25-29 Gresham         OR   55:07 17:45  26.85     19:06:16 
 1509   215 Micah Thorp             53 M  42/49   M50-54 Happy Valley    OR   55:09 17:45  27.42     19:00:00 
 1510  1591 Crystal Frisk           44 F 140/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   55:09 17:45  28.53     19:03:12 
 1511   321 John Ostrander          60 M  28/35   M60-64 Portland        OR   55:10 17:46  29.07     19:08:24 
 1512   308 Jordan Manley           32 F 117/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   55:10 17:46  26.89     19:00:57 
 1513  2064 Melissa Thavongsack     29 F 101/121  F25-29 Happy Valley    OR   55:11 17:46  26.82     19:06:15 
 1514  1590 John Frisk              45 M  68/74   M45-49 Portland        OR   55:11 17:46  25.70     19:03:11 
 1515  1636 Chris Downey            40 M  75/87   M40-44 Milwaukie       OR   55:13 17:47  24.72     19:00:00 
 1516  1555 Melissa Thorp           45 F  89/116  F45-49 Milwaukie       OR   55:14 17:47  28.76     19:00:00 
 1517  1812 Kendall Byrer           31 F 118/144  F30-34 Portland        OR   55:15 17:47  26.82     19:06:34 
 1518  1717 Beaudie Stroebel        42 F 141/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   55:16 17:48  28.05     19:03:26 
 1519  1729 Chris Stroebel          43 M  76/87   M40-44 Vancouver       WA   55:17 17:48  25.27     19:03:25 
 1520    42 Phoebe Ostrander        23 N                 Portland        OR   55:17 17:48  23.33     19:08:28 
 1521  1760 Mike Meyer              58 M  28/42   M55-59 Portland        OR   55:25 17:51  28.46     19:01:18 
 1522  1188 Katy Meyer              58 F  41/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   55:26 17:51  33.56     19:01:15 
 1523  1434 Ashley Lorentzen        37 F 136/164  F35-39 Saint Helens    OR   55:29 17:52  27.13     19:04:50 
 1524  1969 Karen Walcott           41 F 142/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA   55:32 17:53  27.71     19:08:15 
 1525   604 Jerry Childress         47 M  69/74   M45-49 Milwaukie       OR   55:34 17:53  25.92     19:04:07 
 1526  1196 Allen Sugiyama          37 M  75/92   M35-39 Beaverton       OR   55:37 17:54  24.01     19:05:30 
 1527  1154 Melanie Johnston        46 F  90/116  F45-49 Alliance        NE   55:51 17:59  28.71     19:00:44 
 1528   412 Kenley Parascand        69 F  23/35   F65-69 Castle Rock     CO   55:51 17:59  39.22     19:00:42 
 1529  1313 Jeff Grundy             42 M  77/87   M40-44 St Helens       OR   55:52 17:59  24.79     19:01:09 
 1530  1194 Kim Ulrich              35 F 137/164  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   55:53 17:59  26.76     19:05:28 
 1531   715 Amy Lenz                45 F  91/116  F45-49 Astoria         OR   55:54 18:00  28.42     19:03:14 
 1532  2075 Jesse Lujan             37 M  76/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   55:55 18:00  23.88     19:05:30 
 1533  1594 Nicole Holder           23 F  41/58   F20-24 San Jose        CA   55:59 18:01  26.44     19:05:25 
 1534   413 Michael Parascand       62 M  29/35   M60-64 Castle Rock     CO   55:59 18:01  29.18     19:00:45 
 1535  1892 Kristi Holder           58 F  42/70   F55-59 Gilroy          CA   56:02 18:02  33.20     19:05:26 
 1536  1716 Eric Lujan              31 M  72/89   M30-34 Portland        OR   56:04 18:03  23.13     19:05:26 
 1537   949 Sami Lujan              27 F 102/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   56:04 18:03  26.40     19:05:26 
 1538  1436 Karen Lorentzen         68 F  24/35   F65-69 Tigard          OR   56:08 18:04  38.40     19:04:52 
 1539   332 Jana Gehrke             37 F 138/164  F35-39 Gresham         OR   56:19 18:08  26.73     19:08:31 
 1540   107 Jackson Escobedo         6 M  47/51   M01-12 Oregon City     OR   56:21 18:09  33.19     19:02:16 
 1541   105 Pro Esobedo             42 M  78/87   M40-44 Oregon City     OR   56:26 18:10  24.54     19:02:16 
 1542  1704 Matthew Swigart         31 M  73/89   M30-34 Salem           OR   56:31 18:12  22.94     19:02:12 
 1543   371 Wynnette Demenge-Salaza 65 F  25/35   F65-69 Portland        OR   56:32 18:12  36.41     19:08:14 
 1544  1477 Maddie Tew              28 F 103/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   56:35 18:13  26.16     19:00:00 
 1545  2180 Phil Pearson            39 M  77/92   M35-39 Portland        OR   56:35 18:13  23.95     19:08:20 
 1546   523 Parris Le               24 F  42/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   56:38 18:14  26.14     19:02:50 
 1547  1220 Kyle Ruege              24 M  30/35   M20-24 St Helens       OR   56:40 18:15  22.77     19:02:51 
 1548  2158 Tia Tveisme             37 F 139/164  F35-39 Damascus        OR   56:44 18:16  26.53     19:05:31 
 1549  2159 Vanessa Weaver          35 F 140/164  F35-39 Portland        OR   56:45 18:16  26.35     19:05:32 
 1550   378 Devin Wadkins           13 M  27/32   M13-15 Tigard          OR   56:51 18:18  25.51     19:00:00 
 1551   843 Ken August              53 M  43/49   M50-54 Milwaukie       OR   56:51 18:18  26.59     19:02:12 
 1552  1694 Michael Maclaren        39 M  78/92   M35-39 Vancouver       WA   56:53 18:19  23.83     19:05:02 
 1553   249 Michelle Deazley        54 F  67/102  F50-54 Gaston          OR   56:53 18:19  31.00     19:02:13 
 1554   179 Mariah Robillard           F                 Portland        OR   56:56 18:20  22.66     19:07:46 
 1555  1692 Jessica Maclaren        38 F 141/164  F35-39 Vancouver       WA   56:58 18:20  26.57     19:05:00 
 1556   131 Ken Klason              77 M   3/4    M75-79 Portland        OR   57:00 18:21  34.51     19:00:18 
 1557   763 Derek Atwood            55 M  29/42   M55-59 Tualatin        OR   57:12 18:25  26.87     19:03:08 
 1558   335 Makenzie Atwood            F                 Tualatin        OR   57:13 18:25  22.55     19:03:08 
 1559   334 Ronda Atwood            54 F  68/102  F50-54 Tualatin        OR   57:17 18:26  30.79     19:03:03 
 1560   532 Edward Lipski           77 M   4/4    M75-79 Vancouver       WA   57:17 18:27  34.34     19:06:07 
 1561   448 Carly Atwood            21 F  43/58   F20-24 Tualatin        OR   57:20 18:27  25.82     19:02:58 
 1562   403 Tonya Melton            55 F  43/70   F55-59 Tualatin        OR   57:20 18:27  31.17     19:03:01 
 1563  2092 Grace White             21 F  44/58   F20-24 Portland        OR   57:24 18:29  25.79     19:01:14 
 1564  1700 Jill White              55 F  44/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   57:25 18:29  31.12     19:01:14 
 1565   520 Renae Thompson          41 F 143/172  F40-44 Beaverton       OR   57:26 18:29  26.79     19:07:34 
 1566  1697 Ron White               54 M  44/49   M50-54 Portland        OR   57:26 18:29  26.53     19:01:10 
 1567  1703 Tiffany Swigart         30 F 119/144  F30-34 Salem           OR   57:30 18:31  25.74     19:01:11 
 1568  1042 Paula Thompson          60 F  41/56   F60-64 Portland        OR   57:33 18:32  33.25     19:08:22 
 1569   884 Joe Debartolo           57 M  30/42   M55-59 Battle Ground   WA   57:34 18:32  27.16     19:00:00 
 1570  1043 Phoebe Jean             21 F  45/58   F20-24 Happy Valley    OR   57:35 18:32  25.70     19:08:23 
 1571  1245 Scott Lesnek            39 M  79/92   M35-39 Damascus        OR   57:37 18:33  23.52     19:02:04 
 1572  1247 Dani Lesnek             39 F 142/164  F35-39 Damascus        OR   57:39 18:34  26.37     19:02:02 
 1573   496 Karen Thomas            71 F  12/14   F70-74 Portland        OR   57:42 18:35  39.23     19:10:01 
 1574   497 Stephen Thomas          70 M   8/13   M70-74 Portland        OR   57:42 18:35  30.56     19:10:00 
 1575  1398 Karen Cammarata         45 F  92/116  F45-49 Norwalk         CT   57:44 18:35  27.52     19:02:19 
 1576  1326 Tracy Cammarata         40 F 144/172  F40-44 Portland        OR   57:48 18:37  26.47     19:02:17 
 1577  1487 Allison Brault          35 F 143/164  F35-39 Longview        WA   57:55 18:39  25.82     19:06:46 
 1578   193 Brian Brault            38 M  80/92   M35-39 Longview        WA   57:59 18:40  23.20     19:06:47 
 1579   785 Kerry Murphy            45 F  93/116  F45-49 Gresham         OR   58:11 18:44  27.30     19:02:38 
 1580   786 Leanne Stanfill         51 F  69/102  F50-54 Portland        OR   58:16 18:45  29.13     19:02:38 
 1581  2111 Logan Singer-Meyer      15 M  28/32   M13-15 Gresham         OR   58:21 18:47  23.85     19:08:50 
 1582  2477 Maureen Kenny           58 F  45/70   F55-59 Portland        OR   58:28 18:49  31.82     19:07:21 
 1583  2085 Melanie Kirstein        16 F  26/33   F16-19 Aurora          OR   58:32 18:51  26.14     19:07:48 
 1584  1403 Steve Oglesby           57 M  31/42   M55-59 Vancouver       WA   58:32 18:51  26.71     19:03:32 
 1585  1405 Dalynn Oglesby          53 F  70/102  F50-54 Battle Ground   WA   58:34 18:51  29.75     19:03:29 
 1586  2076 Theresa Kirstein        49 F  94/116  F45-49 Aurora          OR   58:36 18:52  28.28     19:07:47 
 1587    46 Dallas Jessup           30 F 120/144  F30-34 Vancouver       WA   58:36 18:52  25.26     19:01:13 
 1588  1878 Sophie Gist             31 F 121/144  F30-34 Lake Forest Par WA   58:38 18:53  25.27     19:01:11 
 1589  2080 Tyler Thayer            28 M  70/72   M25-29 Portland        OR   58:38 18:53  22.00     19:07:47 
 1590  1122 Ry Boger                25 F 104/121  F25-29 Portland        OR   58:41 18:54  25.23     19:00:51 
 1591    34 Destiny Topolski        38 F 144/164  F35-39 Beaverton       OR   59:05 19:01  25.62     19:01:20 
 1592   434 Matthew Steimle         55 M  32/42   M55-59 Battle Ground   WA   59:13 19:04  25.95     19:02:12 
 1593   939 Hope Foss               51 F  71/102  F50-54 Gresham         OR   59:18 19:05  28.62     19:02:07 
 1594   548 Ally Lee                31 F 122/144  F30-34 Sandy           OR   59:20 19:06  24.98     19:04:55 
 1595   796 Shannon Lee             31 M  74/89   M30-34 Sandy           OR   59:26 19:08  21.82     19:04:51 
 1596   842 Julia Zandecki          58 F  46/70   F55-59 Tigard          OR   59:27 19:08  31.29     19:07:18 
 1597     7 Angela Patton           54 F  72/102  F50-54 Molalla         OR   59:27 19:08  29.67     19:07:18 
 1598  1342 Katie Meyer             39 F 145/164  F35-39 Oregon City     OR   59:28 19:09  25.56     19:00:00 
 1599  1343 Brian Meyer             43 M  79/87   M40-44 Oregon City     OR   59:28 19:09  23.49     19:00:00 
 1600   283 Rolle Magnuson           6 M  48/51   M01-12 Camas           WA   59:38 19:12  31.36     19:08:04 
 1601  1489 Matthew Herman          39 M  81/92   M35-39 Scappoose       OR   59:39 19:12  22.72     19:08:22 
 1602   368 Aadynn Dreske           18 F  27/33   F16-19 Gresham         OR   59:39 19:12  25.10     19:08:27 
 1603   729 Ellie Boardman          39 F 146/164  F35-39 Milwaukie       OR   59:41 19:13  25.47     19:00:00 
 1604   277 Jennifer Carter         40 F 145/172  F40-44 Gresham         OR   59:41 19:13  25.64     19:08:27 
 1605   281 Jeffrey Magnuson        37 M  82/92   M35-39 Camas           WA   59:42 19:13  22.36     19:08:04 
 1606   280 Mandi Magnuson          34 F 123/144  F30-34 Camas           WA   59:44 19:14  24.95     19:08:02 
 1607   278 Nathan Carter           46 M  70/74   M45-49 Gresham         OR   59:44 19:14  23.91     19:08:27 
 1608   521 Collin Dunn             12 M  49/51   M01-12 Beaverton       OR   59:59 19:19  24.79     19:07:33 
 1609  1099 Cheryl Klampe Van Hess  69 F  26/35   F65-69 Aumsville       OR 1:00:06 19:21  36.45     19:06:05 
 1610  1237 Aletha Kindle           67 F  27/35   F65-69 Aumsville       OR 1:00:15 19:24  35.22     19:05:56 
 1611  2512 Mike Shaw               70 M   9/13   M70-74 Vancouver       WA 1:00:17 19:25  29.25     19:01:00 
 1612  2091 Tommy Phonharath        38 M  83/92   M35-39 Oregon City     OR 1:00:18 19:25  22.31     19:00:00 
 1613  2513 Cynthia Shaw            68 F  28/35   F65-69 Vancouver       WA 1:00:19 19:25  35.74     19:00:59 
 1614   653 Keatt Chowen            16 F  28/33   F16-19 Vancouver       WA 1:00:21 19:26  25.36     19:10:21 
 1615  2105 Judy Huynh              36 F 147/164  F35-39 Oregon City     OR 1:00:25 19:27  24.83     19:00:00 
 1616   326 Dave Santos             60 M  30/35   M60-64 Camas           WA 1:00:25 19:27  26.54     19:02:52 
 1617   282 Fay Teadtke             60 F  42/56   F60-64 Warrenton       OR 1:00:29 19:29  31.64     19:04:15 
 1618  1271 Pete Sloniker           56 M  33/42   M55-59 La Center       WA 1:00:36 19:31  25.58     19:07:51 
 1619  1253 Tracey Stimmel          56 F  47/70   F55-59 La Center       WA 1:00:37 19:31  29.87     19:07:48 
 1620   324 Deborah Santos          58 F  48/70   F55-59 Camas           WA 1:00:38 19:31  30.68     19:02:30 
 1621  1315 Meghna Davidson         41 F 146/172  F40-44 La Center       WA 1:00:41 19:32  25.36     19:07:44 
 1622  1250 Kelly Sloniker          52 F  73/102  F50-54 La Center       WA 1:00:43 19:33  28.31     19:07:44 
 1623   109 Lori Ritchey            64 F  43/56   F60-64 Vancouver       WA 1:00:53 19:36  33.29     19:01:19 
 1624  2036 Karen Leeb              57 F  49/70   F55-59 Oregon City     OR 1:00:54 19:37  30.13     19:06:25 
 1625   108 Kelley Campbell         57 F  50/70   F55-59 Vancouver       WA 1:00:57 19:37  30.11     19:01:21 
 1626  2039 Stephen Leeb            22 M  31/35   M20-24 Oregon City     OR 1:00:59 19:38  21.16     19:06:27 
 1627  1846 Nicole Anicker          47 F  95/116  F45-49 St Helens       OR 1:01:00 19:38  26.56     19:09:45 
 1628  2167 Michelle Ellis          46 F  96/116  F45-49 Fairview        OR 1:01:01 19:39  26.28     19:06:23 
 1629   583 Aria Rady               37 F 148/164  F35-39 Cornelius       OR 1:01:01 19:39  24.67     19:10:55 
 1630   584 Flo Rady                34 M  75/89   M30-34 Cornelius       OR 1:01:02 19:39  21.50     19:10:55 
 1631   731 Irina Bennington        42 F 147/172  F40-44 Lake Oswego     OR 1:01:02 19:39  25.40     19:09:45 
 1632  2057 Jennifer Paddock        41 F 148/172  F40-44 Milwaukie       OR 1:01:07 19:41  25.17     19:06:24 
 1633  1288 Christian Spencer       51 M  45/49   M50-54 Portland        OR 1:01:11 19:42  24.30     19:03:39 
 1634  1273 Richard Castle          43 M  80/87   M40-44 Vancouver       WA 1:01:14 19:43  22.81     19:03:40 
 1635  1285 Tracey Spencer          50 F  74/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:01:17 19:44  27.36     19:03:34 
 1636   343 Madeline Lawler          7 F  33/37   F01-12 Damascus        OR 1:01:18 19:44  30.62     19:03:05 
 1637  1272 Ghislaine Castle        42 F 149/172  F40-44 Vancouver       WA 1:01:20 19:45  25.28     19:03:32 
 1638   792 Janelle Chandler        34 F 124/144  F30-34 Troutdale       OR 1:01:21 19:45  24.29     19:03:02 
 1639  1416 Mike Kuh                38 M  84/92   M35-39 Vancouver       WA 1:01:24 19:46  21.91     19:06:25 
 1640  2184 Yesenia Camacho         27 F 105/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR 1:01:27 19:47  24.09     19:05:54 
 1641  2132 Chaumyquyen Chung       31 F 125/144  F30-34 Baldwin Park    CA 1:01:28 19:47  24.11     19:05:54 
 1642   170 Jean Guzman-Brenner     67 F  29/35   F65-69 Portland        OR 1:01:35 19:50  34.46     19:00:43 
 1643   123 Dawn Baum               55 F  51/70   F55-59 Hillsboro       OR 1:01:40 19:51  28.98     19:10:23 
 1644   164 Tanya Reed              42 F 150/172  F40-44 Oregon City     OR 1:01:40 19:51  25.14     19:00:39 
 1645   124 Scott Baum              58 M  34/42   M55-59 Hillsboro       OR 1:01:45 19:53  25.54     19:10:20 
 1646   968 Crystal Payne           54 F  75/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA 1:01:57 19:57  28.47     19:08:24 
 1647  2032 Carli Halligan          42 F 151/172  F40-44 Gresham         OR 1:01:57 19:57  25.02     19:05:15 
 1648  1276 Debbie Hills            21 F  46/58   F20-24 Tigard          OR 1:02:01 19:58  23.87     19:07:11 
 1649  1302 Debbie Hills            19 N                 Tigard          OR 1:02:03 19:59  21.25     19:07:11 
 1650  1274 Sidney Hills            15 F  22/27   F13-15 Tigard          OR 1:02:07 20:00  24.95     19:07:05 
 1651  1875 Kathleen Strader        55 F  52/70   F55-59 Phoenix         AZ 1:02:08 20:00  28.76     19:08:14 
 1652  1325 Hannah Abney            23 F  47/58   F20-24 Corbett         OR 1:02:10 20:01  23.81     19:07:16 
 1653   364 Linda Gaudette-Sigel    65 F  30/35   F65-69 Happy Valley    OR 1:02:18 20:04  33.04     19:04:12 
 1654   286 Susan Smith             63 F  44/56   F60-64 Gresham         OR 1:02:19 20:04  32.04     19:04:11 
 1655   389 Veronica Wheatley       10 F  34/37   F01-12 Grants Pass     OR 1:02:21 20:05  27.37     19:07:01 
 1656  2014 Alfonso Monge           58 M  35/42   M55-59 South Miami     FL 1:02:22 20:05  25.29     19:00:56 
 1657  2001 Deborah Monge           51 F  76/102  F50-54 South Miami     FL 1:02:22 20:05  27.21     19:00:56 
 1658  1549 Jennifer Wheatley       21 F  48/58   F20-24 Grants Pass     OR 1:02:24 20:05  23.72     19:06:57 
 1659   540 Stephanie Foreman       43 F 152/172  F40-44 Troutdale       OR 1:02:24 20:06  25.03     19:02:47 
 1660   213 Demarie Lawson          42 F 153/172  F40-44 Sandy           OR 1:02:26 20:06  24.83     19:02:48 
 1661   171 Mindy Knapp             49 F  97/116  F45-49 Sandy           OR 1:02:27 20:06  26.53     19:02:45 
 1662  1387 Rachel Hubbard          55 F  53/70   F55-59 Los Angeles     CA 1:02:28 20:07  28.61     19:07:59 
 1663  1385 Pam Morlan              50 F  77/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA 1:02:31 20:08  26.82     19:07:56 
 1664   181 Jason Miller            35 M  85/92   M35-39 Gresham         OR 1:02:36 20:09  21.06     19:03:10 
 1665   180 Mayra Montero           33 F 126/144  F30-34 Gresham         OR 1:02:36 20:09  23.75     19:03:08 
 1666  1724 Katrina Wilhelm         30 F 127/144  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:02:38 20:10  23.63     19:03:07 
 1667   173 Meaghen Heupel          41 F 154/172  F40-44 Camas           WA 1:02:40 20:11  24.55     19:06:23 
 1668   139 Leann Wilkins           47 F  98/116  F45-49 Washougal       WA 1:02:42 20:11  25.84     19:06:21 
 1669  1841 Audra Cordell           40 F 155/172  F40-44 Oregon City     OR 1:02:55 20:15  24.32     19:08:01 
 1670   341 John Lawler             50 M  46/49   M50-54 Damascus        OR 1:02:58 20:16  23.43     19:03:04 
 1671   791 Evan Chandler           41 M  81/87   M40-44 Troutdale       OR 1:03:01 20:17  21.82     19:03:03 
 1672  2202 Georgene Pettersson     50 F  78/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:03:03 20:18  26.60     19:07:23 
 1673  1503 Rylee Skoien            25 F 106/121  F25-29 Vancouver       WA 1:03:05 20:19  23.46     19:03:13 
 1674  1504 Karin Kandoll           24 F  49/58   F20-24 Battle Ground   WA 1:03:08 20:20  23.44     19:03:12 
 1675  1000 Sarah Salerno           45 F  99/116  F45-49 Astoria         OR 1:03:22 20:24  25.07     19:07:48 
 1676   388 Jen Wheatly             52 F  79/102  F50-54 Grants Pass     OR 1:03:29 20:26  27.07     19:06:57 
 1677    68 Jenni Thompson          51 F  80/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR 1:03:40 20:30  26.65     19:00:12 
 1678   746 Mike Sillmann           40 M  82/87   M40-44 Hillsboro       OR 1:03:41 20:30  21.44     19:07:24 
 1679   264 Kim Foster              55 F  54/70   F55-59 Bellevue        NE 1:03:43 20:31  28.05     19:00:12 
 1680   745 Katie Bomberger         39 F 149/164  F35-39 Hillsboro       OR 1:03:44 20:31  23.86     19:07:24 
 1681   295 Audra Kuh               35 F 150/164  F35-39 Vancouver       WA 1:03:48 20:32  23.44     19:03:57 
 1682  1367 Neal Van Horn           73 M  10/13   M70-74 Portland        OR 1:03:51 20:33  28.75     19:03:55 
 1683  2212 Jacob Pettersson        14 M  29/32   M13-15 Portland        OR 1:03:58 20:36  22.18     19:07:22 
 1684  1496 Scott Stacey            33 M  76/89   M30-34 Portland        OR 1:03:59 20:36  20.40     19:04:07 
 1685  1495 Amber England           29 F 107/121  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:04:01 20:37  23.12     19:04:04 
 1686   692 Nichole Petrovich       46 F 100/116  F45-49 Portland        OR 1:04:02 20:37  25.05     19:00:46 
 1687  1202 Annika Petrovich        18 F  29/33   F16-19 Portland        OR 1:04:05 20:38  23.36     19:00:46 
 1688   553 Gabrielle Messinger     24 F  50/58   F20-24 Fairview        OR 1:04:07 20:39  23.08     19:05:00 
 1689   550 Teresa Haney            34 F 128/144  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:04:09 20:39  23.23     19:04:59 
 1690  1955 Rachel Jeynes           54 F  81/102  F50-54 Vancouver       WA 1:04:21 20:43  27.41     19:04:59 
 1691    76 Melissa Merrick         44 F 156/172  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR 1:04:21 20:43  24.45     19:00:00 
 1692  1954 Ryan Jeynes             51 M  47/49   M50-54 Vancouver       WA 1:04:22 20:43  23.10     19:04:58 
 1693  1956 Maxximus Jeynes         16 O                 Vancouver       WA 1:04:25 20:44  21.27     19:04:57 
 1694  1114 Alisha Oliver           45 F 101/116  F45-49 Lyons           OR 1:04:51 20:53  24.49     19:06:21 
 1695  1168 Tim Nichols             48 M  71/74   M45-49 Salem           OR 1:04:54 20:54  22.37     19:02:43 
 1696  1115 Laura Wipper            65 F  31/35   F65-69 Stayton         OR 1:04:58 20:55  31.69     19:06:16 
 1697    18 Jaime Nichols           47 F 102/116  F45-49 Salem           OR 1:04:58 20:55  24.94     19:02:42 
 1698  1653 Laura Heiner            51 F  82/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:05:38 21:08  25.85     19:06:03 
 1699  1809 Rj Liggins              32 M  77/89   M30-34 Beaverton       OR 1:05:43 21:10  19.78     19:07:54 
 1700  1811 Rob Liggins             31 M  78/89   M30-34 Beaverton       OR 1:05:45 21:10  19.72     19:07:52 
 1701  1810 Jacqueline Liggins      31 F 129/144  F30-34 Beaverton       OR 1:05:47 21:11  22.53     19:07:53 
 1702  1641 Ezekiel Pugh            21 M  32/35   M20-24 Oregon City     OR 1:05:53 21:13  19.66     19:04:28 
 1703   370 Laura Nash              31 F 130/144  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:05:53 21:13  22.49     19:07:02 
 1704  1684 Katherine Stribling     38 F 151/164  F35-39 Tacoma          WA 1:05:56 21:14  22.95     19:07:01 
 1705  1854 Alice Johnson           41 F 157/172  F40-44 Portland        OR 1:06:00 21:15  23.31     19:05:46 
 1706  1484 Reginald Liggins        63 M  31/35   M60-64 Beaverton       OR 1:06:02 21:16  24.94     19:07:32 
 1707  1483 Julie Liggins           58 F  55/70   F55-59 Beaverton       OR 1:06:03 21:16  28.16     19:07:30 
 1708  1456 Kimi Ross               44 F 158/172  F40-44 Portland        OR 1:06:05 21:17  23.81     19:00:45 
 1709  1865 Emma Vanorsow           16 F  30/33   F16-19 Portland        OR 1:06:05 21:17  23.16     19:05:45 
 1710  1866 Sarah Vanorsow          12 F  35/37   F01-12 Portland        OR 1:06:06 21:17  24.64     19:05:44 
 1711  2157 Alex Bushue             44 F 159/172  F40-44 Portland        OR 1:06:06 21:17  23.81     19:00:40 
 1712  1522 Michelle Haase          53 F  83/102  F50-54 Scappoose       OR 1:06:06 21:17  26.35     19:00:40 
 1713  2020 Cooper Carlascio        15 M  30/32   M13-15 Scappoose       OR 1:06:06 21:17  21.06     19:04:26 
 1714  1944 Paige Flanagan          45 F 103/116  F45-49 Tigard          OR 1:06:08 21:18  24.02     19:04:31 
 1715  1736 Cindy Loayza            51 F  84/102  F50-54 Tigard          OR 1:06:08 21:18  25.66     19:04:30 
 1716  1858 Wendy Phouthirath       33 F 131/144  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:06:16 21:20  22.44     19:02:37 
 1717  1853 Tracy Saechao           30 F 132/144  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:06:20 21:21  22.32     19:02:39 
 1718  1852 Kerri Chao              28 F 108/121  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:06:21 21:22  22.31     19:02:37 
 1719  1386 Jay Martinez            19 M  33/35   M16-19 Gladstone       OR 1:06:37 21:27  19.79     19:00:00 
 1720   916 Lauren Tyner            29 F 109/121  F25-29 Gladstone       OR 1:06:47 21:30  22.16     19:00:00 
 1721  1526 Steve Halligan          69 M  13/14   M65-69 Gresham         OR 1:06:50 21:31  26.09     19:05:17 
 1722  1569 Ruthe Tuesday           38 F 152/164  F35-39 Vancouver       WA 1:06:51 21:32  22.64     19:01:03 
 1723  1570 Tim Uthe                61 M  32/35   M60-64 Washougal       WA 1:06:54 21:32  24.20     19:01:04 
 1724  1524 Teresa Halligan         67 F  32/35   F65-69 Gresham         OR 1:06:54 21:32  31.72     19:05:17 
 1725  1389 Abby Cole               20 F  51/58   F20-24 Gladstone       OR 1:06:55 21:33  22.12     19:00:00 
 1726  2452 Vanessa Mora            33 F 133/144  F30-34 Silverton       OR 1:07:03 21:35  22.18     19:01:47 
 1727   784 Jennifer Thornburgh     53 F  85/102  F50-54 Tigard          OR 1:07:06 21:36  25.96     19:01:45 
 1728  1660 Luke Hatton             15 M  31/32   M13-15 Gresham         OR 1:07:08 21:37  20.73     19:00:00 
 1729  2210 Annabel Pettersson      15 F  23/27   F13-15 Portland        OR 1:07:08 21:37  23.09     19:07:23 
 1730  2208 David Pettersson        45 M  72/74   M45-49 Portland        OR 1:07:11 21:38  21.11     19:07:22 
 1731   945 Maya Weeks              20 F  52/58   F20-24 Tigard          OR 1:07:12 21:38  22.02     19:04:28 
 1732  1815 Grace Dooney            23 F  53/58   F20-24 Portland        OR 1:07:17 21:40  22.00     19:09:47 
 1733  1746 Kuuipo Cavaco           29 F 110/121  F25-29 Fairview        OR 1:07:19 21:40  21.99     19:09:45 
 1734   741 Katie Spicer            32 F 134/144  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:07:21 21:41  22.03     19:08:26 
 1735   944 Lacey Bowman            41 F 160/172  F40-44 Tigard          OR 1:07:21 21:41  22.84     19:04:24 
 1736   694 Jana Peterson           64 F  45/56   F60-64 Moorhead        MN 1:07:22 21:41  30.09     19:08:28 
 1737   695 Jon Peterson            62 M  33/35   M60-64 Moorhead        MN 1:07:23 21:42  24.24     19:08:25 
 1738   420 Bob Pinder              58 M  36/42   M55-59 Scappoose       OR 1:07:31 21:44  23.35     19:02:28 
 1739  2518 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR 1:07:32 21:45  19.10     19:10:02 
 1740  2040 Hope Jones              22 F  54/58   F20-24 Oregon City     OR 1:07:33 21:45  21.91     19:00:00 
 1741  2517 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR 1:07:33 21:45  19.10     19:10:00 
 1742  2519 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR 1:07:34 21:45  19.09     19:10:02 
 1743   827 Emersyn Meyers          14 F  24/27   F13-15 Sandy           OR 1:07:35 21:46  23.26     19:10:01 
 1744   419 Tracy Pinder            56 F  56/70   F55-59 Scappoose       OR 1:07:36 21:46  26.78     19:02:25 
 1745  1732 James Rollins           30 M  79/89   M30-34 Portland        OR 1:07:36 21:46  19.13     19:05:48 
 1746   198 Helen Ford              67 F  33/35   F65-69 Longview        WA 1:07:40 21:47  31.36     19:05:49 
 1747  1450 Jennifer Harrington     39 F 153/164  F35-39 Kelso           WA 1:07:43 21:48  22.45     19:05:47 
 1748   115 Jessica Hayden          40 F 161/172  F40-44 Beaverton       OR 1:07:50 21:50  22.56     19:04:41 
 1749  1013 Scott Trantel           54 M  48/49   M50-54 Aloha           OR 1:07:51 21:51  22.45     19:07:14 
 1750   275 Stacy McBride           30 F 135/144  F30-34 Hillsboro       OR 1:07:54 21:51  21.80     19:04:42 
 1751  1012 Amy Cornell             54 F  86/102  F50-54 Aloha           OR 1:07:55 21:52  25.96     19:07:13 
 1752  2026 Patti McBride           61 F  46/56   F60-64 Hillsboro       OR 1:07:58 21:53  28.55     19:04:44 
 1753  2024 Tammy Meeuwsen          64 F  47/56   F60-64 Hillsboro       OR 1:08:03 21:54  29.79     19:04:42 
 1754   176 Cynthia Webb            59 F  57/70   F55-59 Beaverton       OR 1:08:03 21:54  27.73     19:04:41 
 1755  1064 Vanessa Boehm           40 F 162/172  F40-44 Molalla         OR 1:08:28 22:03  22.35     19:07:27 
 1756   853 Christine King          26 F 111/121  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:08:28 22:03  21.62     19:00:00 
 1757   779 Sheri Drain             40 F 163/172  F40-44 Portland        OR 1:08:31 22:04  22.33     19:00:00 
 1758   778 Tatum Dobbins           28 F 112/121  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:08:32 22:04  21.60     19:00:00 
 1759  1203 Lachlan Green           19 M  34/35   M16-19 Portland        OR 1:08:35 22:05  19.22     19:01:54 
 1760  1861 Sara Grant              49 F 104/116  F45-49 Portland        OR 1:08:38 22:06  24.14     19:07:22 
 1761  1744 Jack Whalen             12 M  50/51   M01-12 Oregon City     OR 1:08:47 22:09  21.61     19:09:49 
 1762  1773 Adam Whalen             43 M  83/87   M40-44 Oregon City     OR 1:08:50 22:10  20.29     19:09:53 
 1763    95 McKenzie Olson          10 F  36/37   F01-12 Oregon City     OR 1:08:59 22:13  24.74     19:09:31 
 1764    91 Lisa Olson              43 F 164/172  F40-44 Oregon City     OR 1:09:01 22:13  22.63     19:09:29 
 1765   243 Angie Murray            73 F  13/14   F70-74 Oregon City     OR 1:09:10 22:16  33.86     19:09:21 
 1766   169 Carl Olson              40 M  84/87   M40-44 Oregon City     OR 1:09:13 22:17  19.73     19:09:17 
 1767   113 Tammy Wallace           51 F  87/102  F50-54 Sandy           OR 1:09:22 22:20  24.46     19:02:07 
 1768    96 Joy Mage                54 F  88/102  F50-54 Kelso           WA 1:09:22 22:20  25.42     19:02:06 
 1769  2521 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR 1:09:26 22:21  18.58     19:10:05 
 1770   192 Sherri Brown            58 F  58/70   F55-59 Newberg         OR 1:09:27 22:22  26.78     19:08:25 
 1771  2520 Runner Unknown                               Portland        OR 1:09:28 22:22  18.57     19:10:04 
 1772   154 Lisa Curtis             57 F  59/70   F55-59 Milwaukie       OR 1:09:32 22:23  26.39     19:08:16 
 1773  2162 Jaell Welter            28 F 113/121  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:09:41 22:26  21.24     19:00:00 
 1774  1498 Harvey Schowe           72 M  11/13   M70-74 Portland        OR 1:09:44 22:27  25.93     19:08:30 
 1775  2141 Robin Smith             50 F  89/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:09:45 22:27  24.04     19:00:00 
 1776  1964 Lucas Chacon            18 M  35/35   M16-19 Oregon City     OR 1:09:45 22:27  19.12     19:00:41 
 1777  1171 Christine Seed          64 F  48/56   F60-64 Portland        OR 1:09:46 22:28  29.06     19:08:33 
 1778  2154 Damian Smith            25 M  71/72   M25-29 Portland        OR 1:09:46 22:28  18.49     19:00:00 
 1779   167 Brooklynn Reed          16 F  31/33   F16-19 Oregon City     OR 1:09:46 22:28  21.93     19:00:40 
 1780   225 Kara Cope               54 F  90/102  F50-54 Longview        WA 1:09:47 22:28  25.27     19:06:46 
 1781   224 Jill Gibson             32 F 136/144  F30-34 Longview        WA 1:09:49 22:29  21.25     19:06:47 
 1782  1426 Jessica Myers           36 F 154/164  F35-39 Longview        WA 1:09:49 22:29  21.49     19:06:47 
 1783   227 Darren MacFarlane       62 M  34/35   M60-64 Oregon City     OR 1:09:59 22:32  23.34     19:08:23 
 1784   226 Cathy Gidley            62 F  49/56   F60-64 West Linn       OR 1:10:04 22:34  28.09     19:08:23 
 1785   683 Amy Casterwinegeart     56 F  60/70   F55-59 Scotts Mills    OR 1:10:11 22:36  25.79     19:01:50 
 1786   284 Alisha Hamel            58 F  61/70   F55-59 Portland        OR 1:10:15 22:37  26.48     19:07:53 
 1787  2453 Georgenne Kuenzi        58 F  62/70   F55-59 Silverton       OR 1:10:16 22:37  26.47     19:01:50 
 1788  1713 Becky Steele            55 F  63/70   F55-59 Happy Valley    OR 1:10:17 22:38  25.43     19:05:10 
 1789  1712 Jim Steele              55 M  37/42   M55-59 Happy Valley    OR 1:10:19 22:38  21.86     19:05:08 
 1790   757 Mike Welling            62 M  35/35   M60-64 Burlington      WA 1:10:37 22:44  23.13     19:05:47 
 1791  1559 Arden Bryce             42 F 165/172  F40-44 Gearhart        OR 1:10:40 22:45  21.93     19:01:47 
 1792   396 Robery Eggelstein                            Portland        OR 1:10:41 22:45  18.25     19:10:21 
 1793  1560 Mary Ellen Chaffin      47 F 105/116  F45-49 Renton          WA 1:10:44 22:46  22.90     19:01:49 
 1794   373 Makana Stores           19 F  32/33   F16-19 Clackamas       OR 1:10:46 22:47  20.99     19:10:19 
 1795  1900 Selah Bryce             21 F  55/58   F20-24 Gearhart        OR 1:10:59 22:51  20.85     19:01:47 
 1796  1603 Archer Tucker            7 M  51/51   M01-12 Gresham         OR 1:11:04 22:53  25.05     19:08:50 
 1797  1059 Mindy Tran              32 F 137/144  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:11:13 22:56  20.83     19:06:37 
 1798  1661 Andrew Culley           30 M  80/89   M30-34 Gresham         OR 1:11:19 22:58  18.14     19:08:49 
 1799   996 Hao Tran                34 M  81/89   M30-34 Aloha           OR 1:11:19 22:58  18.39     19:06:36 
 1800  1601 James Tucker            35 M  86/92   M35-39 Gresham         OR 1:11:20 22:58  18.48     19:08:48 
 1801  2455 Martin Young            36 M  87/92   M35-39 Portland        OR 1:11:28 23:01  18.57     19:05:50 
 1802  1047 Todd Daily                 M                 Portland        OR 1:11:48 23:07  17.97     19:08:43 
 1803  1783 Lorna Young             67 F  34/35   F65-69 Peterborough    UK 1:11:49 23:07  29.55     19:05:32 
 1804  1091 Daryl Kleuser           37 F 155/164  F35-39 Kingston Spring TN 1:11:51 23:08  20.95     19:08:43 
 1805  1034 Alison Daily            63 F  50/56   F60-64 Portland        OR 1:11:57 23:10  27.75     19:08:41 
 1806  1195 Richard Green           21 N                 Portland        OR 1:12:10 23:14  17.95     19:01:57 
 1807  2096 Heather Busby           48 F 106/116  F45-49 Portland        OR 1:12:12 23:15  22.67     19:01:09 
 1808   718 Mindy Green             55 F  64/70   F55-59 Portland        OR 1:12:13 23:15  24.75     19:01:55 
 1809  2098 Dan Mowery              56 M  38/42   M55-59 Portland        OR 1:12:16 23:16  21.45     19:01:08 
 1810  1087 Dawn Cooper             38 F 156/164  F35-39 St Helens       OR 1:12:22 23:18  20.91     19:03:05 
 1811  2514 Pam Valentine           59 F  65/70   F55-59 Orchards        WA 1:12:25 23:19  26.05     19:00:57 
 1812    87 Zina Al-Mulla           27 F 114/121  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:12:26 23:19  20.44     19:06:05 
 1813  1742 Jacy Whalen             43 F 166/172  F40-44 Oregon City     OR 1:12:26 23:19  21.56     19:09:48 
 1814    86 Noor Al-Mulla           26 F 115/121  F25-29 Ashburn         VA 1:12:27 23:19  20.43     19:06:04 
 1815  1743 Mia Whalen              11 F  37/37   F01-12 Oregon City     OR 1:12:31 23:21  22.94     19:09:46 
 1816  1802 Erin Nolan              57 F  66/70   F55-59 Ridgefield      WA 1:12:32 23:21  25.30     19:00:56 
 1817  1277 Kreamier Deanna         52 F  91/102  F50-54 Fairview        OR 1:12:33 23:21  23.69     19:04:26 
 1818    85 Zaid Al-Mulla           56 M  39/42   M55-59 Portland        OR 1:12:33 23:22  21.36     19:06:00 
 1819   587 Kael Godwin             40 N                 Washougal       WA 1:12:48 23:26  18.75     19:07:07 
 1820  1255 Sam Schwarz             31 M  82/89   M30-34 Redmond         OR 1:12:54 23:28  17.79     19:02:09 
 1821   873 Lorene Gregoire         45 F 107/116  F45-49 Clackamas       OR 1:12:56 23:29  21.78     19:06:59 
 1822   690 Deena Godwin            44 F 167/172  F40-44 Washougal       WA 1:12:59 23:30  21.56     19:07:03 
 1823  1776 Cody Erhardt            24 M  33/35   M20-24 Scappoose       OR 1:13:00 23:30  17.67     19:02:05 
 1824   875 Matthew Gregoire        43 M  85/87   M40-44 Clackamas       OR 1:13:01 23:31  19.13     19:06:55 
 1825  1205 Sophie Means            28 F 116/121  F25-29 Scappoose       OR 1:13:02 23:31  20.27     19:02:01 
 1826   188 Sandra Jamison          63 F  51/56   F60-64 Portland        OR 1:13:08 23:33  27.30     19:08:27 
 1827  1008 James Jamison           74 M  12/13   M70-74 Portland Pdx    OR 1:13:09 23:33  25.48     19:08:26 
 1828  1527 Kya Halligan            14 F  25/27   F13-15 Gresham         OR 1:13:41 23:43  21.33     19:05:31 
 1829   689 Lane Barrington         41 M  86/87   M40-44 Portland        OR 1:13:45 23:45  18.64     19:09:12 
 1830   686 Hannah Shangraw         35 F 157/164  F35-39 Portland        OR 1:13:51 23:46  20.25     19:09:11 
 1831   687 Eleanor Dubay           43 F 168/172  F40-44 Beaverton       OR 1:13:51 23:46  21.15     19:09:13 
 1832  1525 Tony Halligan           39 M  88/92   M35-39 Gresham         OR 1:13:52 23:47  18.34     19:05:26 
 1833  1672 Jordan Miller           32 N  40/42   M55-59 Vancouver       WA 1:13:54 23:47  17.59     19:09:09 
 1834  1626 Cordelia Addington      29 F 117/121  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:13:55 23:48  20.02     19:09:08 
 1835  1529 Elizabeth Ebba          37 F 158/164  F35-39 Gresham         OR 1:14:01 23:50  20.34     19:05:31 
 1836  1528 Kadin Halligan          13 F  26/27   F13-15 Gresham         OR 1:14:04 23:51  21.56     19:05:30 
 1837   721 Robin Young             49 F 108/116  F45-49 Portland        OR 1:14:10 23:53  22.34     19:06:23 
 1838   366 Peter Sispoidis         59 M  41/42   M55-59 Portland        OR 1:14:17 23:55  21.41     19:00:00 
 1839   365 Sue Preneta             52 F  92/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:14:17 23:55  23.13     19:00:00 
 1840   580 Julia McFerron          15 F  27/27   F13-15 Stayton         OR 1:14:23 23:57  20.84     19:08:55 
 1841  1587 Nicki Gilray            57 F  67/70   F55-59 Hillsboro       OR 1:14:27 23:58  24.65     19:06:29 
 1842   579 Julia McFerron          41 F 169/172  F40-44 Stayton         OR 1:14:28 23:58  20.66     19:08:55 
 1843   575 Mary Megan Koski-Vogt   40 F 170/172  F40-44 Portland        OR 1:14:29 23:59  20.54     19:08:55 
 1844   903 Nicole Miller           52 F  93/102  F50-54 Gresham         OR 1:14:32 24:00  23.06     19:05:42 
 1845  1414 Kamela Kern             51 F  94/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:14:32 24:00  22.77     19:05:37 
 1846  1586 Shon Stefan             54 M  49/49   M50-54 Portland        OR 1:14:32 24:00  20.44     19:06:28 
 1847   654 Kim Welling             61 F  52/56   F60-64 Burlington      WA 1:14:41 24:03  25.98     19:05:47 
 1848   395 Lori Steed              45 F 109/116  F45-49 Castle Rock     WA 1:14:46 24:04  21.24     19:07:02 
 1849  2135 Bridget King            64 F  53/56   F60-64 Hillsboro       OR 1:15:19 24:15  26.91     19:10:50 
 1850   764 Kim Thoreson            49 F 110/116  F45-49 Vancouver       WA 1:15:25 24:17  21.97     19:10:52 
 1851   504 Juan Atkinson Mora      39 M  89/92   M35-39 Hillsboro       OR 1:15:26 24:17  17.97     19:10:48 
 1852   503 Jacqueline Atkinson     39 F 159/164  F35-39 Hillsboro       OR 1:15:29 24:18  20.14     19:10:47 
 1853  1454 Chris Bush              36 M  90/92   M35-39 Tigard          OR 1:15:29 24:18  17.58     19:09:14 
 1854  1415 Lida Bentz              30 F 138/144  F30-34 Seattle         WA 1:15:30 24:18  19.60     19:02:07 
 1855  1162 Riley Nichol            21 M  34/35   M20-24 Stayton         OR 1:15:36 24:20  17.13     19:06:22 
 1856  1413 John Bentz              33 M  83/89   M30-34 Seattle         WA 1:15:37 24:21  17.26     19:02:07 
 1857  1118 Adriane Bergerson       21 F  56/58   F20-24 Aumsville       OR 1:15:47 24:24  19.53     19:06:18 
 1858  1126 Tyler Ferguson          34 M  84/89   M30-34 Keizer          OR 1:15:51 24:25  17.30     19:06:15 
 1859   136 Priscilla Ferrando      62 F  54/56   F60-64 Canby           OR 1:15:51 24:25  25.95     19:04:57 
 1860  1663 Melony Buenger          49 F 111/116  F45-49 Milwaukie       OR 1:15:56 24:27  21.82     19:02:41 
 1861  1664 Jen Wood                48 F 112/116  F45-49 Damascus        OR 1:15:56 24:27  21.56     19:02:36 
 1862  1652 Victoria Flener         50 F  95/102  F50-54 Gresham         OR 1:15:57 24:27  22.08     19:02:42 
 1863  1666 Leslie Woods            63 F  55/56   F60-64 Portland        OR 1:15:57 24:27  26.29     19:02:39 
 1864  1654 Tina Wilson             49 F 113/116  F45-49 Gresham         OR 1:15:58 24:28  21.81     19:02:38 
 1865  1368 Randy Bogrand           68 M  14/14   M65-69 Portland        OR 1:16:13 24:32  22.64     19:07:43 
 1866  1370 Marta Bogrand           68 F  35/35   F65-69 Portland        OR 1:16:18 24:34  28.25     19:07:42 
 1867  1453 Brittany Bush           35 F 160/164  F35-39 Tigard          OR 1:16:22 24:35  19.58     19:09:15 
 1868    70 Russell Huffman         39 M  91/92   M35-39 Tualatin        OR 1:16:25 24:36  17.73     19:03:40 
 1869  1362 Alex Bogrand            31 M  85/89   M30-34 Portland        OR 1:16:25 24:36  16.97     19:07:40 
 1870  1738 Dylan Sowle             25 M  72/72   M25-29 Camas           WA 1:16:31 24:38  16.86     19:04:00 
 1871  1184 Deniece Huffman         64 F  56/56   F60-64 Portland        OR 1:16:36 24:40  26.46     19:03:40 
 1872  1186 Jada Huffman            10 N                 Portland        OR 1:16:40 24:41  20.59     19:03:44 
 1873   950 Lisa Haar               50 F  96/102  F50-54 Sherwood        OR 1:16:43 24:42  21.86     19:04:02 
 1874  1997 Megan Strain            20 F  57/58   F20-24 Beaverton       OR 1:16:44 24:42  19.29     19:03:59 
 1875   799 Jodie Hall              50 F  97/102  F50-54 Aloha           OR 1:16:45 24:42  21.85     19:03:59 
 1876  1110 Amy Hoffman             44 F 171/172  F40-44 Hillsboro       OR 1:16:45 24:42  20.50     19:04:03 
 1877   951 Elizabeth Haar          20 F  58/58   F20-24 Sherwood        OR 1:16:46 24:43  19.28     19:04:00 
 1878  1926 Kindell Gilge           31 F 139/144  F30-34 Vancouvwr       WA 1:17:29 24:57  19.12     19:04:39 
 1879  1930 Britteny Gilge          28 F 118/121  F25-29 Battle Ground   WA 1:17:31 24:57  19.09     19:04:42 
 1880  1705 Jillian Ferguson        33 F 140/144  F30-34 Portland        OR 1:18:17 25:12  18.99     19:09:44 
 1881  1826 Johannah Roake          29 F 119/121  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:18:18 25:12  18.91     19:09:46 
 1882  1814 Salma Ruiz              25 F 120/121  F25-29 Beaverton       OR 1:18:22 25:14  18.89     19:09:43 
 1883  2479 Brennan Collins         33 M  86/89   M30-34 Portland        OR 1:18:32 25:17  16.62     19:09:45 
 1884   626 Wendy Klein             57 F  68/70   F55-59 Milwaukie       OR 1:19:17 25:31  23.15     19:09:21 
 1885   596 Adam Wilson             34 M  87/89   M30-34 Damascus        OR 1:19:17 25:31  16.55     19:09:13 
 1886   646 Tiffani Klein           29 F 121/121  F25-29 Portland        OR 1:19:19 25:32  18.66     19:09:10 
 1887   595 Micah Wilson            32 F 141/144  F30-34 Damascus        OR 1:19:19 25:32  18.70     19:09:12 
 1888   628 George Klein            57 M  42/42   M55-59 Milwaukie       OR 1:19:23 25:34  19.69     19:09:13 
 1889   609 Bryan Tranbarger        36 M  92/92   M35-39 Beaverton       OR 1:19:31 25:36  16.69     19:08:35 
 1890   610 Liz Tranbarger          35 F 161/164  F35-39 Beaverton       OR 1:19:33 25:37  18.79     19:08:33 
 1891   605 Jennifer Tranbarger     39 F 162/164  F35-39 New York        NY 1:19:38 25:38  19.09     19:08:18 
 1892  1163 Charlie Newton          34 M  88/89   M30-34 Ridefield       WA 1:19:40 25:39  16.47     19:05:48 
 1893  1300 Leora Newton            33 F 142/144  F30-34 Ridgefield      WA 1:19:47 25:41  18.63     19:05:45 
 1894   623 Gary Tranbarger         70 M  13/13   M70-74 Riverside       CA 1:19:55 25:44  22.07     19:08:26 
 1895   545 Barbara Nakonieczny     54 F  98/102  F50-54 Hillsboro       OR 1:20:08 25:48  22.01     19:03:23 
 1896   537 Suzi Antonowitsch       57 F  69/70   F55-59 Beaverton       OR 1:20:11 25:49  22.89     19:03:22 
 1897   536 Amanda Thomas           39 F 163/164  F35-39 Portland        OR 1:20:15 25:50  18.94     19:03:21 
 1898  1185 Ej Huffman              41 M  87/87   M40-44 Portland        OR 1:20:26 25:54  17.10     19:00:00 
 1899  2168 Matt Wisler             32 M  89/89   M30-34 Hillsboro       OR 1:20:59 26:04  16.06     19:09:58 
 1900  1461 Allison Wisler          31 F 143/144  F30-34 Beaverton       OR 1:21:04 26:06  18.28     19:09:56 
 1901  1142 Carrie James            50 F  99/102  F50-54 Portland        OR 1:21:12 26:08  20.65     19:09:55 
 1902   959 Chandra Tantraporn      37 F 164/164  F35-39 Portland        OR 1:21:27 26:13  18.48     19:06:18 
 1903   967 Callie Drake            34 F 144/144  F30-34 Beaverton       OR 1:21:29 26:14  18.29     19:06:19 
 1904  1045 Margaret Rund           77 F   6/6    F75-79 Beaverton       OR 1:21:54 26:22  30.71     19:04:59 
 1905   987 Evan Colomby            13 M  32/32   M13-15 Beaverton       OR 1:21:56 26:23  17.70     19:04:54 
 1906   985 Catherine Rund          53 F 100/102  F50-54 Beaverton       OR 1:21:56 26:23  21.26     19:04:55 
 1907   155 Raegan Petersen         16 F  33/33   F16-19 Happy Valley    OR 1:22:55 26:42  18.45     19:04:07 
 1908  2078 Barbara Ford            73 F  14/14   F70-74 Boring          OR 1:24:00 27:02  27.88     19:05:46 
 1909   906 Amanda Campy            43 F 172/172  F40-44 Gresham         OR 1:24:01 27:03  18.59     19:05:46 
 1910   339 Carey Jones             47 F 114/116  F45-49 Portland        OR 1:26:25 27:49  18.75     19:06:20 
 1911   358 Missy Borgaard          49 F 115/116  F45-49 Vancouver       WA 1:26:25 27:49  19.17     19:06:19 
 1912  1778 Garth Ham               49 M  73/74   M45-49 Boring          OR 1:30:13 29:03  16.22     19:05:54 
 1913  1183 Jeffrey McNeal          48 M  74/74   M45-49 Gresham         OR 1:30:25 29:06  16.06     19:05:55 
 1914  1286 Katrinia McNeal         47 F 116/116  F45-49 Gresham         OR 1:30:29 29:08  17.91     19:05:43 
 1915  1311 Rachelle Ham            50 F 101/102  F50-54 Boring          OR 1:30:34 29:09  18.52     19:05:42 
 1916  1292 Julie Christ            57 F  70/70   F55-59 Milwaukie       OR 1:31:08 29:20  20.14     19:00:00 
 1917   917 Amber O'Neill Smith     51 F 102/102  F50-54 Gladstone       OR 2:01:00 38:57  14.02     19:00:00 
 1918  1392 Thomason Martinez Smith 23 M  35/35   M20-24 Gladstone       OR 2:01:00 38:57  10.66     19:00:00