2022 Turkey Trot Eugene


                                                            Turkey Trot Eugene
                            Happy Thanksgiving
                         Eugene, OR    11/24/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   927 Jenn Randall            31 F   1/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   16:27.2  5:18  90.06                              9:18:24           1        738 
    2   694 Brian Ward              31 M   1/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   16:30.2  5:19  78.57        0:03.0     0:03.0     9:18:24           2        738 
    3  1235 Peter Stice             31 M   2/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   16:40.3  5:22  77.78        0:10.1     0:13.1     9:18:23           3        738 
    4   175 Alder Davis             15 M   1/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   17:44.8  5:43  78.42        1:04.5     1:17.6     9:18:25           4        738 
    5   167 Kellen Cranmer          18 M   2/39   M15-19 Creswell        OR   18:37.5  6:00  71.59        0:52.7     2:10.3     9:18:27           1         19 
    6  1177 Athens Piechowicz       14 M   1/40   M11-14 Elmira          OR   18:51.6  6:05  75.21        0:14.1     2:24.4     9:18:23           1          9 
    7  1106 Michael Harms           40 M   1/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   18:53.3  6:05  72.27        0:01.7     2:26.1     9:18:26           5        738 
    8  1219 Moses Rooseboom         14 M   2/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   19:08.6  6:10  74.09        0:15.3     2:41.4     9:18:25           6        738 
    9  1204 Jason Bell              34 M   3/37   M30-34 Springfield     OR   19:09.6  6:10  68.46        0:01.0     2:42.4     9:18:30           1         80 
   10   605 Caleb Shea              15 M   3/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   19:25.7  6:16  71.63        0:16.1     2:58.5     9:18:24           7        738 
   11   483 Gabriel Olsen           17 M   4/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   19:27.0  6:16  69.41        0:01.3     2:59.8     9:18:27           8        738 
   12  1153 Turner Maxwell          29 M   1/36   M25-29 Portland        OR   19:40.4  6:20  65.66        0:13.4     3:13.2     9:18:39           1         31 
   13  1222 Michael Vance           14 M   3/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   19:44.2  6:22  71.87        0:03.8     3:17.0     9:18:24           9        738 
   14  1224 Reed Sims               15 M   5/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   19:45.7  6:22  70.43        0:01.5     3:18.5     9:18:25          10        738 
   15   830 Finn Gordon             16 M   6/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   19:59.1  6:26  68.56        0:13.4     3:31.9     9:18:26          11        738 
   16    52 Liam Beran              21 M   1/26   M20-24 Neenah          WI   20:09.0  6:30  64.27        0:09.9     3:41.8     9:19:06           1          1 
   17   713 Patrick Willis          45 M   1/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   20:14.4  6:31  70.08        0:05.4     3:47.2     9:18:39          12        738 
   18   322 Maddy Hubbs             21 F   1/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   20:16.0  6:32  73.03        0:01.6     3:48.8     9:18:28          13        738 
   19   323 Meg Hubbs               19 F   1/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   20:19.4  6:33  73.07        0:03.4     3:52.2     9:18:28          14        738 
   20   223 Wally Fisher            16 M   7/39   M15-19 Novato          CA   20:32.9  6:37  66.67        0:13.5     4:05.7     9:18:55           1          5 
   21   542 Nicolas Proszek         15 M   8/39   M15-19 Spokane         WA   20:33.4  6:37  67.70        0:00.5     4:06.2     9:19:53           1          5 
   22   517 Avery Peterson          21 M   2/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   20:40.3  6:40  62.65        0:06.9     4:13.1     9:18:25          15        738 
   23  1199 Jonathan Shlesinger     19 M   9/39   M15-19 Valley Village  CA   20:46.7  6:42  63.45        0:06.4     4:19.5     9:21:01           1          2 
   24   975 Ari Stromberg           35 M   1/34   M35-39 Chicago         IL   20:47.7  6:42  63.40        0:01.0     4:20.5     9:18:26           1          5 
   25  1185 Shawn Recca             22 M   3/26   M20-24 Veneta          OR   20:49.9  6:43  61.92        0:02.2     4:22.7     9:18:52           1         17 
   26   865 Ben Keppler             43 M   2/48   M40-44 Cottage Grove   OR   20:52.4  6:44  66.92        0:02.5     4:25.2     9:18:27           1          7 
   27   593 Justin Schmidt          22 M   4/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   20:55.6  6:45  61.65        0:03.2     4:28.4     9:18:26          16        738 
   28   842 Conner Harvey           14 M   4/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   20:57.4  6:45  67.68        0:01.8     4:30.2     9:18:25          17        738 
   29   450 Landen Mitchell         17 M  10/39   M15-19 Salem           OR   20:58.0  6:45  64.39        0:00.6     4:30.8     9:18:59           1          2 
   30  1221 Daniel Vance            41 M   3/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   20:58.2  6:45  65.57        0:00.2     4:31.0     9:18:27          18        738 
   31    63 Ben Blonigen            18 M  11/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   21:01.1  6:46  63.44        0:02.9     4:33.9     9:18:23          19        738 
   32  1078 Eli Casper              14 M   5/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   21:01.5  6:47  67.46        0:00.4     4:34.3     9:19:05          20        738 
   33    94 Asher Brummett          13 M   6/40   M11-14 Springfield     OR   21:10.9  6:50  68.46        0:09.4     4:43.7     9:18:25           2         80 
   34  1080 Michael Casper          52 M   1/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   21:12.5  6:50  70.65        0:01.6     4:45.3     9:19:06          21        738 
   35   961 Lucy Shah               13 F   1/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   21:17.8  6:52  74.97        0:05.3     4:50.6     9:18:27          22        738 
   36   960 Kimberly Shah           47 F   1/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   21:21.6  6:53  75.84        0:03.8     4:54.4     9:18:27          23        738 
   37  1178 Aaron Pina              18 M  12/39   M15-19 Springfield     OR   21:22.2  6:53  62.40        0:00.6     4:55.0     9:18:24           3         80 
   38   921 Izzi Peila              15 F   2/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   21:54.7  7:04  70.74        0:32.5     5:27.5     9:18:33          24        738 
   39   370 Trisha Kluge            63 F   1/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   21:55.5  7:04  91.07        0:00.8     5:28.3     9:18:29          25        738 
   40   805 Kiley Durkin            20 F   2/36   F20-24 La Grange       IL   21:57.3  7:04  67.41        0:01.8     5:30.1     9:18:32           1          2 
   41   528 Robert Porch            25 M   2/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   22:01.1  7:06  58.59        0:03.8     5:33.9     9:18:26          26        738 
   42  1038 Joel Bauer              34 M   4/37   M30-34 Bend            OR   22:04.8  7:07  59.41        0:03.7     5:37.6     9:19:31           1          8 
   43  1248 Chris Yorges            57 M   1/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   22:11.3  7:09  70.46        0:06.5     5:44.1     9:18:31          27        738 
   44  1184 Kaelan Recca            25 M   3/36   M25-29 Veneta          OR   22:23.4  7:13  57.62        0:12.1     5:56.2     9:18:52           2         17 
   45   781 Lorelei Conant          17 F   3/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   22:29.1  7:15  67.23        0:05.7     6:01.9     9:18:32          28        738 
   46  1209 Jen Brennan             55 F   1/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   22:29.9  7:15  79.41        0:00.8     6:02.7     9:18:29          29        738 
   47  1082 Evan Cheng              23 M   5/26   M20-24 Springfield     OR   22:30.3  7:15  57.32        0:00.4     6:03.1     9:19:02           4         80 
   48  1098 Zach Galloway           43 M   4/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   22:33.1  7:16  61.93        0:02.8     6:05.9     9:20:16          30        738 
   49   171 Drake Daniels            9 M   1/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   22:35.9  7:17  72.36        0:02.8     6:08.7     9:18:25          31        738 
   50  1154 Elizabeth McCart        16 F   4/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   22:38.0  7:18  67.60        0:02.1     6:10.8     9:19:03          32        738 
   51   125 Nicholas Caum           32 M   5/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   22:39.5  7:18  57.38        0:01.5     6:12.3     9:19:52          33        738 
   52   438 Tim McDade              42 M   5/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   22:41.7  7:19  61.03        0:02.2     6:14.5     9:18:25          34        738 
   53   437 Jackson McDade           8 M   2/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   22:42.0  7:19  74.97        0:00.3     6:14.8     9:18:26          35        738 
   54  1104 Liam Hadley             15 M  13/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   22:42.9  7:19  61.27        0:00.9     6:15.7     9:19:00          36        738 
   55   661 Colin Tracey            33 M   6/37   M30-34 Springfield     OR   22:43.0  7:19  57.45        0:00.1     6:15.8     9:20:42           5         80 
   56  1079 Ewan Casper             12 M   7/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   22:47.5  7:21  65.23        0:04.5     6:20.3     9:19:05          37        738 
   57   911 Rhonda Nese             40 F   1/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   22:48.0  7:21  67.11        0:00.5     6:20.8     9:18:26          38        738 
   58   748 Fiona Birchler          15 F   5/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   22:48.7  7:21  67.95        0:00.7     6:21.5     9:18:33          39        738 
   59  1037 Steve Yeager            45 M   2/33   M45-49 Portland        OR   22:48.7  7:21  62.18                   6:21.5     9:18:39           2         31 
   60   798 Olivia Dodge            15 F   6/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   22:49.7  7:21  67.90        0:01.0     6:22.5     9:18:32          40        738 
   61  1105 Daniel Harms            15 M  14/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   22:57.9  7:24  60.60        0:08.2     6:30.7     9:18:41          41        738 
   62   133 Zade Christensen        12 M   8/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   22:58.2  7:24  64.72        0:00.3     6:31.0     9:19:34          42        738 
   63    19 Matt Armentrout         38 M   2/34   M35-39 Salt Lake City  UT   22:58.2  7:24  58.56                   6:31.0     9:18:32           1          3 
   64   131 Dane Christensen        43 M   6/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   22:59.5  7:25  60.75        0:01.3     6:32.3     9:19:33          43        738 
   65  1036 Jennifer Yeager         39 F   1/55   F35-39 Portland        OR   23:01.1  7:25  66.04        0:01.6     6:33.9     9:18:40           3         31 
   66   346 Dakota Jett             13 M   9/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   23:01.7  7:25  62.97        0:00.6     6:34.5     9:18:24          44        738 
   67   747 Paul Benda              52 M   2/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   23:02.8  7:26  65.02        0:01.1     6:35.6     9:18:27          45        738 
   68   665 Jennifer Tsai           18 F   7/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   23:15.2  7:30  64.36        0:12.4     6:48.0     9:19:42          46        738 
   69   668 Spencer Tsai            23 M   6/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   23:15.4  7:30  55.47        0:00.2     6:48.2     9:19:42          47        738 
   70   734 Lauren Anderson         16 F   8/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   23:19.9  7:31  65.58        0:04.5     6:52.7     9:18:22          48        738 
   71   637 Jason Stone             46 M   3/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   23:23.6  7:32  61.06        0:03.7     6:56.4     9:19:37          49        738 
   72    62 Michael Black           57 M   2/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   23:23.7  7:32  66.83        0:00.1     6:56.5     9:18:38          50        738 
   73    65 Brody Bloom             14 M  10/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   23:24.2  7:32  60.61        0:00.5     6:57.0     9:18:39          51        738 
   74  1024 Lincoln Criddle         12 M  11/40   M11-14 Creswell        OR   23:24.6  7:33  63.51        0:00.4     6:57.4     9:18:37           2         19 
   75  1115 Sebastian Hindery-Glasi 13 M  12/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   23:35.5  7:36  61.47        0:10.9     7:08.3     9:19:50          52        738 
   76   700 Colleen Wedin           53 F   1/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   23:36.2  7:36  73.79        0:00.7     7:09.0     9:18:32          53        738 
   77    48 Blake Bell              27 M   4/36   M25-29 Talent          OR   23:37.2  7:37  54.62        0:01.0     7:10.0     9:18:31           1          1 
   78   146 Samuel Conrad           33 M   7/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   23:37.7  7:37  55.23        0:00.5     7:10.5     9:18:30          54        738 
   79   195 Conrad Drake            10 M   3/52   M05-10 Vida            OR   23:38.1  7:37  66.78        0:00.4     7:10.9     9:18:27           1          3 
   80   804 Kathleen Durkin         50 F   2/43   F50-54 La Grange       IL   23:42.9  7:38  70.70        0:04.8     7:15.7     9:18:31           2          2 
   81   147 Jeff Cook               55 M   3/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   23:46.4  7:40  64.64        0:03.5     7:19.2     9:18:36          55        738 
   82   869 Tim Kovash              44 M   7/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   23:52.1  7:41  58.94        0:05.7     7:24.9     9:19:20          56        738 
   83   365 Sophie Kimball          11 F   2/29   F11-14 Anchorage       AK   23:56.9  7:43  69.46        0:04.8     7:29.7     9:18:34           1          1 
   84  1057 Kamran Aryah            36 M   3/34   M35-39 Portland        OR   24:00.2  7:44  55.27        0:03.3     7:33.0     9:21:01           4         31 
   85   416 Candace Lovato          48 F   2/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   24:01.2  7:44  68.14        0:01.0     7:34.0     9:18:28          57        738 
   86   345 Charlie Jett            44 M   8/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   24:04.3  7:45  58.44        0:03.1     7:37.1     9:18:24          58        738 
   87   901 Mariah Melson           31 F   2/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   24:09.9  7:47  61.32        0:05.6     7:42.7     9:20:26          59        738 
   88  1249 Steve Reinmuth          58 M   4/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   24:16.5  7:49  64.95        0:06.6     7:49.3     9:19:07          60        738 
   89  1113 Derrick Hindery         50 M   3/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   24:17.0  7:49  60.74        0:00.5     7:49.8     9:19:51          61        738 
   90   736 Brian Argyres           34 M   8/37   M30-34 San Mateo       CA   24:17.6  7:50  53.99        0:00.6     7:50.4     9:21:12           1          1 
   91   937 Matt Reynolds           31 M   9/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   24:24.7  7:52  53.12        0:07.1     7:57.5     9:19:03          62        738 
   92  1128 Parker James            17 M  15/39   M15-19 Mobile          AL   24:25.4  7:52  55.28        0:00.7     7:58.2     9:18:42           1          2 
   93  1197 Daniel Shlesinger       20 M   7/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   24:27.4  7:53  53.29        0:02.0     8:00.2     9:21:01          63        738 
   94   448 James Mitchell          53 M   4/30   M50-54 Salem           OR   24:29.6  7:54  61.72        0:02.2     8:02.4     9:18:59           2          2 
   95   943 Mason Rodgers           18 M  16/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   24:30.3  7:54  54.41        0:00.7     8:03.1     9:19:51          64        738 
   96   922 Joseph Peila            49 M   4/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   24:31.7  7:54  59.66        0:01.4     8:04.5     9:18:32          65        738 
   97   352 Connor Jones            29 M   5/36   M25-29 Portland        OR   24:41.8  7:57  52.30        0:10.1     8:14.6     9:21:33           5         31 
   98    69 Matthew Blundon         11 M  13/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   24:43.5  7:58  61.88        0:01.7     8:16.3     9:19:19          66        738 
   99   267 Hunter Giles            14 M  14/40   M11-14 Pleasant Hill   OR   24:44.5  7:58  57.33        0:01.0     8:17.3     9:18:35           1         11 
  100   318 Mitch Horning           27 M   6/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   24:45.2  7:59  52.12        0:00.7     8:18.0     9:20:19          67        738 
  101   282 Trey Hackett            26 M   7/36   M25-29 Elmira          OR   24:45.7  7:59  52.10        0:00.5     8:18.5     9:20:11           2          9 
  102   132 Tara Christensen        40 F   2/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   24:46.9  7:59  61.74        0:01.2     8:19.7     9:19:31          68        738 
  103   320 Ross Kaemon             11 M  15/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   24:47.2  7:59  61.73        0:00.3     8:20.0     9:18:39          69        738 
  104  1225 Athena Sprague          15 F   9/40   F15-19 Lowell          OR   24:51.2  8:00  62.37        0:04.0     8:24.0     9:18:27           1          6 
  105   633 Audrey Snelling         16 F  10/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   24:52.9  8:01  61.49        0:01.7     8:25.7     9:19:46          70        738 
  106   989 Istvan Walker           46 M   5/33   M45-49 Chicago         IL   24:53.3  8:01  57.39        0:00.4     8:26.1     9:22:11           2          5 
  107   645 Parker Sucre            12 M  16/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   24:54.7  8:02  59.68        0:01.4     8:27.5     9:18:41          71        738 
  108    44 Hannah Behrends         15 F  11/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   24:54.9  8:02  62.21        0:00.2     8:27.7     9:18:43          72        738 
  109  1114 Mara Hindery-Glasinovic 17 F  12/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   25:04.1  8:05  60.30        0:09.2     8:36.9     9:19:50          73        738 
  110  1259 Caleb Coulombe          24 M   8/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   25:09.2  8:06  51.29        0:05.1     8:42.0     9:18:28          74        738 
  111   310 Scott Hettick           56 M   5/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   25:09.8  8:06  61.60        0:00.6     8:42.6     9:19:32          75        738 
  112  1060 Jon Belaustegui         15 M  17/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   25:10.2  8:07  55.29        0:00.4     8:43.0     9:19:00          76        738 
  113   606 Jackson Shelton         26 M   8/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   25:12.7  8:07  51.17        0:02.5     8:45.5     9:21:22          77        738 
  114  1147 Liberty Lobdell         38 F   2/55   F35-39 Lacey           WA   25:16.7  8:09  59.87        0:04.0     8:49.5     9:19:23           1          4 
  115   622 Rolf Skyberg            31 M  10/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   25:16.8  8:09  51.30        0:00.1     8:49.6     9:18:54          78        738 
  116   627 Brooke Smars            39 F   3/55   F35-39 Minneapolis     MN   25:18.5  8:09  60.06        0:01.7     8:51.3     9:20:29           1          4 
  117   914 Lucas Note              16 M  18/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   25:20.7  8:10  54.06        0:02.2     8:53.5     9:18:39          79        738 
  118   652 Lily Taylor             19 F  13/40   F15-19 Las Vegas       NV   25:20.7  8:10  58.59                   8:53.5     9:19:46           1          1 
  119  1228 Dusty Sprague           49 M   6/33   M45-49 Lowell          OR   25:20.8  8:10  57.73        0:00.1     8:53.6     9:18:52           2          6 
  120    57 Zachary Bigley          27 M   9/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   25:21.2  8:10  50.88        0:00.4     8:54.0     9:19:58          80        738 
  121   978 Marcelo Swofford        23 M   9/26   M20-24 San Francisco   CA   25:23.3  8:11  50.81        0:02.1     8:56.1     9:19:55           1          5 
  122   391 Steffen Lassen          36 M   4/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   25:23.4  8:11  52.25        0:00.1     8:56.2     9:18:48          81        738 
  123   634 Derek Snelling          52 M   5/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   25:24.4  8:11  58.98        0:01.0     8:57.2     9:19:45          82        738 
  124  1005 Dillon Butler           18 M  19/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   25:27.7  8:12  52.37        0:03.3     9:00.5     9:20:28          83        738 
  125  1242 Emerson Velarde         14 M  17/40   M11-14 Creswell        OR   25:29.0  8:13  55.66        0:01.3     9:01.8     9:18:37           3         19 
  126  1218 Kelly McConnell Douthet 34 F   3/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   25:32.3  8:14  58.35        0:03.3     9:05.1     9:21:06          84        738 
  127   811 James Farrell           46 M   7/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   25:34.0  8:14  55.87        0:01.7     9:06.8     9:19:49          85        738 
  128    49 Brett Bell              29 M  10/36   M25-29 Hurst           TX   25:36.4  8:15  50.45        0:02.4     9:09.2     9:18:32           1          1 
  129   500 Daniel Pak              42 M   9/48   M40-44 Castro Valley   CA   25:40.7  8:16  53.94        0:04.3     9:13.5     9:20:38           1          4 
  130   678 William Uphold          16 M  20/39   M15-19 Veneta          OR   25:41.7  8:17  53.32        0:01.0     9:14.5     9:20:39           3         17 
  131   650 Stephen Sykes           28 M  11/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   25:41.8  8:17  50.20        0:00.1     9:14.6     9:20:09          86        738 
  132   501 Makaio Pak              11 M  18/40   M11-14 Castro Valley   CA   25:45.1  8:18  59.42        0:03.3     9:17.9     9:20:33           2          4 
  133   502 Maylian Pak             44 F   3/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   25:49.0  8:19  60.95        0:03.9     9:21.8     9:20:32          87        738 
  134   563 Boden Riday-White       12 M  19/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   25:52.2  8:20  57.47        0:03.2     9:25.0     9:18:41          88        738 
  135  1220 Jason Roberts           38 M   5/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   25:53.6  8:21  51.95        0:01.4     9:26.4     9:18:40          89        738 
  136  1182 Lyndsey Plummer         34 F   4/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   25:54.1  8:21  57.53        0:00.5     9:26.9     9:20:44          90        738 
  137   172 Engedi Darling          25 F   1/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   25:54.4  8:21  57.13        0:00.3     9:27.2     9:21:34          91        738 
  138  1048 Emily Fennell           49 F   3/42   F45-49 Bellevue        WA   25:55.4  8:21  63.91        0:01.0     9:28.2     9:18:30           1          1 
  139   158 Dale Coulombe           54 M   6/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   25:55.8  8:21  58.75        0:00.4     9:28.6     9:18:30          92        738 
  140   347 Mary Johnson            60 F   2/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   25:56.5  8:21  73.76        0:00.7     9:29.3     9:18:29          93        738 
  141    64 Bruce Blonigen          56 M   6/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   25:57.1  8:22  59.73        0:00.6     9:29.9     9:19:11          94        738 
  142   145 Casey Conrad            25 F   2/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   25:58.4  8:22  56.98        0:01.3     9:31.2     9:18:32          95        738 
  143   162 Kristi Cramer           37 F   4/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   25:59.2  8:22  57.91        0:00.8     9:32.0     9:19:59          96        738 
  144   288 Christopher Hallinan    65 M   1/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   25:59.3  8:22  64.52        0:00.1     9:32.1     9:18:41          97        738 
  145   159 Rosie Coulombe          51 F   3/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   26:00.7  8:23  65.23        0:01.4     9:33.5     9:18:28          98        738 
  146   849 Tristin Hoffman         20 F   3/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   26:01.5  8:23  56.87        0:00.8     9:34.3     9:18:54          99        738 
  147  1121 Andrea Imhof            33 F   5/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   26:01.6  8:23  57.12        0:00.1     9:34.4     9:18:58         100        738 
  148  1175 Lars Osterberg          33 M  11/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   26:01.8  8:23  50.13        0:00.2     9:34.6     9:18:59         101        738 
  149   398 Lyle Lawnicki           53 M   7/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   26:03.1  8:24  58.03        0:01.3     9:35.9     9:21:33         102        738 
  150   367 Bradley Klingsheim      30 M  12/37   M30-34 Springfield     OR   26:03.4  8:24  49.64        0:00.3     9:36.2     9:20:32           6         80 
  151   662 McKenzie Traetow        21 F   4/36   F20-24 Creswell        OR   26:03.6  8:24  56.79        0:00.2     9:36.4     9:18:27           4         19 
  152   590 Caleb Saunders          26 M  12/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   26:03.9  8:24  49.49        0:00.3     9:36.7     9:18:41         103        738 
  153   954 Sam Schoonover          12 M  20/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   26:03.9  8:24  57.04                   9:36.7     9:20:38         104        738 
  154  1155 Maggie McCart           47 F   4/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   26:04.0  8:24  62.15        0:00.1     9:36.8     9:19:04         105        738 
  155   253 Diego Fregoso           23 M  10/26   M20-24 Creswell        OR   26:04.8  8:24  49.46        0:00.8     9:37.6     9:18:27           5         19 
  156  1192 Ryan Schoonover         41 M  10/48   M40-44 Portland        OR   26:05.5  8:24  52.70        0:00.7     9:38.3     9:20:39           6         31 
  157  1112 Jace Hickson            11 M  21/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   26:05.7  8:24  58.63        0:00.2     9:38.5     9:19:49         106        738 
  158   581 Cormac Ruiz             12 M  22/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   26:12.2  8:27  56.74        0:06.5     9:45.0     9:18:26         107        738 
  159   651 April Targa             45 F   5/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   26:12.7  8:27  60.60        0:00.5     9:45.5     9:21:33         108        738 
  160   613 Matt Siel               41 M  11/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   26:16.1  8:28  52.34        0:03.4     9:48.9     9:19:38         109        738 
  161  1205 Sebastian Swofford Pere 16 M  21/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   26:19.9  8:29  52.03        0:03.8     9:52.7     9:20:02         110        738 
  162   626 Bjorn Smars             34 M  13/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   26:20.1  8:29  49.81        0:00.2     9:52.9     9:20:32         111        738 
  163   997 Bee Wilson              59 F   2/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   26:25.0  8:31  71.42        0:04.9     9:57.8     9:18:48         112        738 
  164   578 Maurice Ross            36 M   6/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   26:35.6  8:34  49.89        0:10.6    10:08.4     9:18:40         113        738 
  165  1049 John Wallace            46 M   8/33   M45-49                      26:36.2  8:34  53.69        0:00.6    10:09.0     9:20:18                        
  166  1206 Dino Molina             58 M   7/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   26:36.6  8:34  59.25        0:00.4    10:09.4     9:21:40         114        738 
  167   916 Shana Olsen             62 F   3/23   F60-64 Portland        OR   26:37.6  8:35  73.92        0:01.0    10:10.4     9:18:56           7         31 
  168   274 Cecilia Gonenne         16 F  14/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   26:38.3  8:35  57.44        0:00.7    10:11.1     9:18:28         115        738 
  169   746 Liesl Benda             21 F   5/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   26:39.5  8:35  55.52        0:01.2    10:12.3     9:18:28         116        738 
  170   582 Mike Ruiz               55 M   8/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   26:40.3  8:36  57.62        0:00.8    10:13.1     9:18:46         117        738 
  171   536 Christopher Prasad      37 M   7/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   26:44.8  8:37  49.91        0:04.5    10:17.6     9:19:49         118        738 
  172   540 Andrew Proszek          13 M  23/40   M11-14 Spokane         WA   26:45.7  8:37  54.18        0:00.9    10:18.5     9:18:49           2          5 
  173  1190 Lukas Salnas            16 M  22/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   26:46.5  8:38  51.17        0:00.8    10:19.3     9:18:56         119        738 
  174   766 Molly Carroll           11 F   3/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   26:46.5  8:38  62.13                  10:19.3     9:18:47         120        738 
  175  1127 Taylor Iverson          16 M  23/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   26:46.6  8:38  51.16        0:00.1    10:19.4     9:18:56         121        738 
  176   321 Patrick Hubbard         47 M   9/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   26:46.9  8:38  53.77        0:00.3    10:19.7     9:20:59         122        738 
  177   297 Abigail Havens          38 F   5/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   26:47.6  8:38  56.48        0:00.7    10:20.4     9:20:59         123        738 
  178   165 Brock Cranmer           14 M  24/40   M11-14 Creswell        OR   26:51.4  8:39  52.81        0:03.8    10:24.2     9:18:37           6         19 
  179   876 Alyssa Leraas           26 F   3/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   26:53.1  8:40  55.05        0:01.7    10:25.9     9:20:44         124        738 
  180   900 Robert McLauchlin       45 M  10/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   27:06.8  8:44  52.31        0:13.7    10:39.6     9:20:09         125        738 
  181   728 Chance Ziegler          26 M  13/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   27:08.6  8:45  47.53        0:01.8    10:41.4     9:20:37         126        738 
  182  1229 Tessa Sprague           10 F   1/44   F05-10 Lowell          OR   27:09.7  8:45  62.83        0:01.1    10:42.5     9:18:51           3          6 
  183   556 Ryan Rennaker            9 M   4/52   M05-10 Albany          OR   27:11.5  8:46  60.13        0:01.8    10:44.3     9:18:37           1          5 
  184    61 Krista Bjornson         40 F   4/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   27:15.0  8:47  56.15        0:03.5    10:47.8     9:18:41         127        738 
  185   392 Danielle Lauch          35 F   6/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   27:15.9  8:47  54.83        0:00.9    10:48.7     9:20:20         128        738 
  186   284 Chad Hadley             46 M  11/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   27:16.0  8:47  52.39        0:00.1    10:48.8     9:19:01         129        738 
  187   956 Noah Seeno              15 M  24/39   M15-19 Alpine          CA   27:16.4  8:47  51.03        0:00.4    10:49.2     9:19:46           1          5 
  188    76 Brandon Borrman         46 M  12/33   M45-49 Oakland         CA   27:16.8  8:47  52.36        0:00.4    10:49.6     9:19:03           1          6 
  189  1196 Amir Shlesinger         48 M  13/33   M45-49 Valley Village  CA   27:17.0  8:47  53.21        0:00.2    10:49.8     9:21:01           2          2 
  190   824 David Garcia            42 M  12/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   27:19.1  8:48  50.70        0:02.1    10:51.9     9:18:51         130        738 
  191   861 Brian Kau               59 M   9/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   27:22.3  8:49  58.09        0:03.2    10:55.1     9:18:49         131        738 
  192   307 Kacy Hersha             28 F   4/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   27:22.4  8:49  54.07        0:00.1    10:55.2     9:18:22         132        738 
  193   585 Robert Rule             50 M   8/30   M50-54 Creswell        OR   27:24.4  8:50  53.82        0:02.0    10:57.2     9:18:55           7         19 
  194   168 Allison Cunningham      42 F   5/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   27:24.4  8:50  56.56                  10:57.2     9:21:34         133        738 
  195   108 Christopher Burton      40 M  13/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   27:25.5  8:50  49.77        0:01.1    10:58.3     9:19:30         134        738 
  196   976 Gabriel Swofford        32 M  14/37   M30-34 Portland        OR   27:26.3  8:50  47.38        0:00.8    10:59.1     9:19:52           8         31 
  197   795 Grayson Dodge           11 M  25/40   M11-14 Durham          NC   27:26.9  8:51  55.74        0:00.6    10:59.7     9:19:06           1          2 
  198    39 Caitlin Beach           33 F   6/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   27:27.0  8:51  54.16        0:00.1    10:59.8     9:19:07         135        738 
  199   791 Meredith Dehaas         30 F   7/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   27:27.4  8:51  53.90        0:00.4    11:00.2     9:18:35         136        738 
  200    40 Paul Beach              34 M  15/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   27:28.7  8:51  47.74        0:01.3    11:01.5     9:19:07         137        738 
  201  1129 Steven James            55 M  10/18   M55-59 Mobile          AL   27:31.4  8:52  55.83        0:02.7    11:04.2     9:18:40           2          2 
  202   615 Skye Sinclair           27 F   5/49   F25-29 Springfield     OR   27:33.0  8:53  53.72        0:01.6    11:05.8     9:21:05           7         80 
  203   243 Inger Fox-Huston        43 F   6/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   27:34.5  8:53  56.64        0:01.5    11:07.3     9:18:45         138        738 
  204   681 Melissa Vandamme        47 F   6/42   F45-49 Veneta          OR   27:34.7  8:53  58.74        0:00.2    11:07.5     9:19:13           4         17 
  205   331 Macy Hyland             27 F   6/49   F25-29 Springfield     OR   27:34.8  8:53  53.66        0:00.1    11:07.6     9:20:15           8         80 
  206   410 Brian Liddy             53 M   9/30   M50-54 Creswell        OR   27:37.9  8:54  54.71        0:03.1    11:10.7     9:18:52           8         19 
  207  1174 Lisa Olds               57 F   3/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   27:39.3  8:55  66.36        0:01.4    11:12.1     9:21:46         139        738 
  208   604 Lucy Shaw               33 F   8/57   F30-34 Poulsbo         WA   27:44.9  8:56  53.58        0:05.6    11:17.7     9:20:34           1          1 
  209   737 Charles Augustine       42 M  14/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   27:45.1  8:56  49.91        0:00.2    11:17.9     9:20:04         140        738 
  210   516 Tyler Peterschmidt      35 M   8/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   27:45.4  8:57  47.50        0:00.3    11:18.2     9:19:02         141        738 
  211   515 Carly Peterschmidt      34 F   9/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   27:46.2  8:57  53.66        0:00.8    11:19.0     9:19:01         142        738 
  212   283 Evan Hackstadt          17 M  25/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   27:46.4  8:57  48.61        0:00.2    11:19.2     9:18:25         143        738 
  213  1223 Jet Sims                17 M  26/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   27:48.0  8:57  48.56        0:01.6    11:20.8     9:18:25         144        738 
  214  1187 Jonathan Rochelle       38 M   9/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   27:49.5  8:58  48.34        0:01.5    11:22.3     9:19:52         145        738 
  215   421 Cori Lynch              21 F   6/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   27:50.3  8:58  53.16        0:00.8    11:23.1     9:19:51         146        738 
  216   897 Jordan McCreary         27 M  14/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   27:54.0  8:59  46.24        0:03.7    11:26.8     9:21:33         147        738 
  217   583 Sam Ruiz                 8 M   5/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   27:54.2  8:59  60.99        0:00.2    11:27.0     9:18:45         148        738 
  218   845 Sarah Hayes             21 F   7/36   F20-24 Springfield     OR   27:59.3  9:01  52.88        0:05.1    11:32.1     9:19:57           9         80 
  219   896 Eleanor McCreary        26 F   7/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   27:59.5  9:01  52.88        0:00.2    11:32.3     9:21:34         149        738 
  220   802 Eric Dull               53 M  10/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   27:59.8  9:01  53.99        0:00.3    11:32.6     9:19:54         150        738 
  221   666 Lucy Tsai               20 F   8/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   28:01.0  9:02  52.83        0:01.2    11:33.8     9:19:41         151        738 
  222   974 Chase Stickler          23 M  11/26   M20-24 Springfield     OR   28:02.2  9:02  46.01        0:01.2    11:35.0     9:19:56          10         80 
  223   275 Jonathan Gonenne        51 M  11/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   28:02.7  9:02  53.01        0:00.5    11:35.5     9:18:29         152        738 
  224   710 Paul Willey             29 M  15/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   28:03.3  9:02  46.04        0:00.6    11:36.1     9:19:28         153        738 
  225  1056 Ross Arce               35 M  10/34   M35-39 Springfield     OR   28:04.5  9:03  46.96        0:01.2    11:37.3     9:18:50          11         80 
  226  1062 Kris Birr               35 F   7/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   28:04.7  9:03  53.25        0:00.2    11:37.5     9:18:50         154        738 
  227   945 Charlie Roshak          10 M   6/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   28:06.3  9:03  56.16        0:01.6    11:39.1     9:19:18         155        738 
  228   946 Scott Roshak            44 M  15/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   28:08.3  9:04  49.99        0:02.0    11:41.1     9:19:17         156        738 
  229   850 Caitlyn Holland         40 F   7/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   28:09.2  9:04  54.35        0:00.9    11:42.0     9:20:04         157        738 
  230  1120 Daniel Huizar           23 M  12/26   M20-24 Springfield     OR   28:09.5  9:04  45.81        0:00.3    11:42.3     9:20:57          12         80 
  231   110 Diego Byram             16 M  27/39   M15-19 Berkeley        CA   28:10.3  9:05  48.63        0:00.8    11:43.1     9:18:41           1          3 
  232   140 Jason Colter            28 M  16/36   M25-29 Veneta          OR   28:12.8  9:05  45.73        0:02.5    11:45.6     9:20:08           5         17 
  233   803 Joel Dull               22 M  13/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   28:12.9  9:05  45.72        0:00.1    11:45.7     9:19:57         158        738 
  234   667 Sara Tsai               25 F   8/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   28:13.3  9:05  52.44        0:00.4    11:46.1     9:19:42         159        738 
  235   998 Tana Overman            61 F   4/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   28:13.3  9:06  68.74                  11:46.1     9:18:37         160        738 
  236   213 Andrew Esterberg        35 M  11/34   M35-39 San Francisco   CA   28:14.1  9:06  46.69        0:00.8    11:46.9     9:18:31           2          5 
  237   592 Michael Schaja          24 M  14/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   28:15.4  9:06  45.66        0:01.3    11:48.2     9:19:42         161        738 
  238   875 Astar Lambert           44 F   8/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   28:16.3  9:06  55.65        0:00.9    11:49.1     9:20:08         162        738 
  239   264 Ben Gibbs               42 M  16/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   28:17.3  9:07  48.96        0:01.0    11:50.1     9:18:48         163        738 
  240   599 Shawna Scroggins        37 F   8/55   F35-39 Elmira          OR   28:18.2  9:07  53.17        0:00.9    11:51.0     9:19:09           3          9 
  241   809 Lauren Englet           21 F   9/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   28:20.6  9:08  52.22        0:02.4    11:53.4     9:19:08         164        738 
  242   178 Silke Dayley            31 F  10/57   F30-34 Tacoma          WA   28:21.7  9:08  52.24        0:01.1    11:54.5     9:20:38           1          4 
  243   309 Ann Hettick             55 F   4/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   28:22.2  9:08  62.98        0:00.5    11:55.0     9:19:26         165        738 
  244   476 Carolina Noguera Binsta 50 F   4/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   28:27.7  9:10  58.91        0:05.5    12:00.5     9:19:12         166        738 
  245   382 Kale Langley            38 M  12/34   M35-39 Minneapolis     MN   28:29.0  9:11  47.22        0:01.3    12:01.8     9:20:31           2          4 
  246  1039 Christina White         44 F   9/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   28:29.8  9:11  55.21        0:00.8    12:02.6     9:19:03         167        738 
  247  1090 Mikala Donnell          34 F  11/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   28:37.9  9:13  52.04        0:08.1    12:10.7     9:19:26         168        738 
  248   153 Toby Corbett            11 M  26/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   28:38.6  9:14  53.42        0:00.7    12:11.4     9:18:35         169        738 
  249   926 Karla Ramsdal           51 F   5/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   28:39.1  9:14  59.22        0:00.5    12:11.9     9:18:39         170        738 
  250  1034 Stacy Ward              38 F   9/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   28:39.5  9:14  52.81        0:00.4    12:12.3     9:19:26         171        738 
  251  1068 Brody Beast Borrevik    15 M  28/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   28:40.2  9:14  48.54        0:00.7    12:13.0     9:18:55         172        738 
  252  1044 Jonathan Sullivan       29 M  17/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   28:41.0  9:14  45.03        0:00.8    12:13.8     9:21:21         173        738 
  253   697 Andrew Way              27 M  18/36   M25-29 Bend            OR   28:42.6  9:15  44.93        0:01.6    12:15.4     9:20:55           2          8 
  254   990 Rose Walker             47 F   7/42   F45-49 Chicago         IL   28:43.6  9:15  56.40        0:01.0    12:16.4     9:22:11           3          5 
  255   698 Natalie Way             26 F   9/49   F25-29 Bend            OR   28:44.1  9:15  51.51        0:00.5    12:16.9     9:20:55           3          8 
  256   767 Reese Carroll           11 F   4/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   28:45.4  9:16  57.84        0:01.3    12:18.2     9:18:47         174        738 
  257   111 Johnny Byrns            54 M  12/30   M50-54 Beaverton       OR   28:45.8  9:16  52.96        0:00.4    12:18.6     9:20:48           1          2 
  258   143 Katrina Condos          62 F   5/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   28:48.2  9:17  68.34        0:02.4    12:21.0     9:19:30         175        738 
  259   211 Desiree Escalona        34 F  12/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   28:48.7  9:17  51.72        0:00.5    12:21.5     9:18:52         176        738 
  260   812 Nolan Fein               6 M   7/52   M05-10 Ashland         OR   28:50.4  9:17  64.84        0:01.7    12:23.2     9:18:35           1          4 
  261   212 Mia Escalona            10 F   2/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   28:51.3  9:18  59.15        0:00.9    12:24.1     9:18:53         177        738 
  262   591 Evan Scarola            39 M  13/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   28:52.8  9:18  46.92        0:01.5    12:25.6     9:20:55         178        738 
  263   308 Joshua Hess             21 M  15/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   28:54.0  9:19  44.81        0:01.2    12:26.8     9:19:53         179        738 
  264   768 Ryan Carroll            44 M  17/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   28:56.2  9:19  48.61        0:02.2    12:29.0     9:18:48         180        738 
  265  1130 Braeden Jamieson        21 M  16/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   29:00.2  9:21  44.65        0:04.0    12:33.0     9:19:53         181        738 
  266   762 Hong Bui                44 F  10/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   29:00.9  9:21  54.23        0:00.7    12:33.7     9:20:43         182        738 
  267  1234 Meghan Stein            25 F  10/49   F25-29 Portland        OR   29:03.7  9:22  50.93        0:02.8    12:36.5     9:21:06           9         31 
  268   690 Tyler Wagner            29 M  19/36   M25-29 Portland        OR   29:04.4  9:22  44.43        0:00.7    12:37.2     9:21:05          10         31 
  269  1203 Amanda Husted           37 F  10/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   29:05.2  9:22  51.74        0:00.8    12:38.0     9:19:40         183        738 
  270   912 Bobby Newland           10 M   8/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   29:05.2  9:22  54.26                  12:38.0     9:18:34         184        738 
  271   270 Treasure Gilmore        40 F  11/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   29:05.4  9:22  52.60        0:00.2    12:38.2     9:19:09         185        738 
  272   584 Anna Rule               24 F  10/36   F20-24 Creswell        OR   29:06.6  9:23  50.84        0:01.2    12:39.4     9:18:55           9         19 
  273   689 Joe Wagner              26 M  20/36   M25-29 Portland        OR   29:06.6  9:23  44.31                  12:39.4     9:21:05          11         31 
  274  1103 John Hadley             51 M  13/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   29:06.8  9:23  51.06        0:00.2    12:39.6     9:19:01         186        738 
  275   913 Christina Newland       42 F  12/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   29:08.0  9:23  53.21        0:01.2    12:40.8     9:18:33         187        738 
  276   334 Ryan Inouye             29 M  21/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   29:08.6  9:23  44.32        0:00.6    12:41.4     9:21:04         188        738 
  277   196 Jacqueline Drake        40 F  13/74   F40-44 Vida            OR   29:08.9  9:23  52.49        0:00.3    12:41.7     9:18:31           2          3 
  278   423 Solange Mainard         38 F  11/55   F35-39 Springfield     OR   29:09.0  9:23  51.92        0:00.1    12:41.8     9:21:05          13         80 
  279   335 Carter Iseli             6 M   9/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   29:11.9  9:24  64.05        0:02.9    12:44.7     9:19:00         189        738 
  280  1135 Hannah Keen             32 F  13/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   29:12.8  9:25  50.78        0:00.9    12:45.6     9:20:16         190        738 
  281   337 Craig Iseli             39 M  14/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   29:14.2  9:25  46.35        0:01.4    12:47.0     9:19:00         191        738 
  282   224 Avery Flaig             10 M  10/52   M05-10 Bellingham      WA   29:14.5  9:25  53.98        0:00.3    12:47.3     9:19:39           1          5 
  283    89 Gracie Bridgens         18 F  15/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   29:16.8  9:26  51.12        0:02.3    12:49.6     9:20:27         192        738 
  284   180 Ben Derby                7 M  11/52   M05-10 Coburg          OR   29:17.3  9:26  60.77        0:00.5    12:50.1     9:19:29           1          4 
  285   227 Meghen Flaig            38 F  12/55   F35-39 Bellingham      WA   29:17.4  9:26  51.67        0:00.1    12:50.2     9:19:38           2          5 
  286   741 Christian Baxley        61 M   1/15   M60-64 Eugene          OR   29:18.9  9:27  55.21        0:01.5    12:51.7     9:18:39         193        738 
  287   188 Corey Dobson            44 F  14/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   29:19.3  9:27  53.66        0:00.4    12:52.1     9:20:25         194        738 
  288   183 Jon Derby               39 M  15/34   M35-39 Coburg          OR   29:19.8  9:27  46.20        0:00.5    12:52.6     9:19:28           2          4 
  289   973 Amanda Steyaert         27 F  11/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   29:21.0  9:27  50.43        0:01.2    12:53.8     9:18:52         195        738 
  290    22 Helen Aucoin            34 F  14/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   29:22.7  9:28  50.72        0:01.7    12:55.5     9:19:06         196        738 
  291   567 Bryce Roberts           13 M  27/40   M11-14 Prineville      OR   29:24.9  9:29  49.30        0:02.2    12:57.7     9:18:25           1          1 
  292  1180 Eric Plummer            12 M  28/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   29:33.1  9:31  50.31        0:08.2    13:05.9     9:20:44         197        738 
  293   635 Michael Soland          42 M  18/48   M40-44 Mountain View   CA   29:34.5  9:32  46.83        0:01.4    13:07.3     9:19:30           1          1 
  294   176 Sebastian Davis         29 M  22/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   29:37.1  9:32  43.61        0:02.6    13:09.9     9:19:06         198        738 
  295   884 McKenzie Ma’aseia      34 F  15/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   29:40.5  9:34  50.21        0:03.4    13:13.3     9:19:06         199        738 
  296   341 Joseph Jacobson         25 M  23/36   M25-29 Springfield     OR   29:42.1  9:34  43.43        0:01.6    13:14.9     9:20:20          14         80 
  297   543 Andrew Quitmeyer        36 M  16/34   M35-39 Belmont         CA   29:42.8  9:34  44.65        0:00.7    13:15.6     9:21:11           1          3 
  298   403 Haydee Leighty          27 F  12/49   F25-29 Milton Freewate OR   29:48.0  9:36  49.66        0:05.2    13:20.8     9:18:50           1          3 
  299   568 Amanda Robinson         34 F  16/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   29:48.6  9:36  49.98        0:00.6    13:21.4     9:19:47         200        738 
  300   313 Lisa Hoeller            34 F  17/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   29:50.6  9:37  49.93        0:02.0    13:23.4     9:19:46         201        738 
  301   957 Sofia Seeno             12 F   5/29   F11-14 Alpine          CA   29:51.7  9:37  54.53        0:01.1    13:24.5     9:19:59           2          5 
  302   785 Abby Cullen             28 F  13/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   29:52.5  9:37  49.54        0:00.8    13:25.3     9:18:45         202        738 
  303    23 Andrew Austin           61 M   2/15   M60-64 Eugene          OR   29:53.0  9:38  54.16        0:00.5    13:25.8     9:19:38         203        738 
  304   198 Zyla Drake              12 F   6/29   F11-14 Vida            OR   29:53.9  9:38  54.46        0:00.9    13:26.7     9:18:30           3          3 
  305   836 Steven Grube            60 M   3/15   M60-64 Eugene          OR   29:55.2  9:38  53.59        0:01.3    13:28.0     9:18:49         204        738 
  306   338 Lynette Iseli           36 F  13/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   30:00.3  9:40  49.99        0:05.1    13:33.1     9:19:01         205        738 
  307   831 Kevin Gordon            50 M  14/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   30:02.2  9:41  49.11        0:01.9    13:35.0     9:21:07         206        738 
  308   872 Nick Kyle               27 M  24/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   30:02.8  9:41  42.94        0:00.6    13:35.6     9:18:41         207        738 
  309  1179 Corey Plumb             46 M  14/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   30:02.8  9:41  47.54                  13:35.6     9:21:23         208        738 
  310  1230 Ty Sprague               8 M  12/52   M05-10 Lowell          OR   30:04.4  9:41  56.59        0:01.6    13:37.2     9:18:51           4          6 
  311   644 Katie Sucre             45 F   8/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   30:04.8  9:41  52.81        0:00.4    13:37.6     9:18:57         209        738 
  312   642 Chase Sucre             10 M  13/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   30:05.5  9:42  52.45        0:00.7    13:38.3     9:18:58         210        738 
  313   643 Eric Sucre              43 M  19/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   30:08.5  9:43  46.34        0:03.0    13:41.3     9:18:57         211        738 
  314   402 Kristian Ledger         25 F  14/49   F25-29 Bend            OR   30:08.9  9:43  49.09        0:00.4    13:41.7     9:19:18           4          8 
  315   813 Sylvie Fein              8 F   3/44   F05-10 Ashland         OR   30:09.8  9:43  60.06        0:00.9    13:42.6     9:18:35           2          4 
  316   829 Archer Gordon           20 F  11/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   30:10.6  9:43  49.05        0:00.8    13:43.4     9:21:05         212        738 
  317   440 Luke Mester             36 M  17/34   M35-39 West Hollywood  CA   30:11.7  9:44  43.94        0:01.1    13:44.5     9:21:08           1          2 
  318   783 Casey Corbett           42 F  15/74   F40-44 Ashland         OR   30:12.9  9:44  51.30        0:01.2    13:45.7     9:18:35           3          4 
  319   160 Stephanie Coulombe      26 F  15/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   30:13.6  9:44  48.97        0:00.7    13:46.4     9:18:29         213        738 
  320   349 David Jonas             38 M  18/34   M35-39 Pleasant Hill   CA   30:15.7  9:45  44.45        0:02.1    13:48.5     9:21:29           2         11 
  321   465 Sam Nelson              28 M  25/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   30:16.6  9:45  42.61        0:00.9    13:49.4     9:19:03         214        738 
  322  1073 Yosvan Campos           32 M  16/37   M30-34 Albany          OR   30:17.9  9:46  42.91        0:01.3    13:50.7     9:20:15           2          5 
  323   350 Elijah Jonas             5 M  14/52   M05-10 Pleasant Hill   CA   30:20.6  9:46  65.14        0:02.7    13:53.4     9:21:23           3         11 
  324  1069 Jason Borrevik          50 M  15/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   30:24.4  9:48  48.51        0:03.8    13:57.2     9:18:45         215        738 
  325  1156 Jane McCleery           70 F   1/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR   30:27.3  9:49  73.11        0:02.9    14:00.1     9:18:34         216        738 
  326   691 Tylor Walker            38 M  19/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   30:29.2  9:49  44.12        0:01.9    14:02.0     9:21:46         217        738 
  327  1063 Jarrell Blake           50 F   6/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   30:32.0  9:50  54.91        0:02.8    14:04.8     9:19:12         218        738 
  328   671 Peyton Tyner            17 M  29/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   30:32.7  9:50  44.20        0:00.7    14:05.5     9:21:31         219        738 
  329  1045 Wyatt Renner            32 M  17/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   30:32.8  9:50  42.56        0:00.1    14:05.6     9:21:22         220        738 
  330   386 Margaret Lara           51 F   7/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   30:34.2  9:51  55.50        0:01.4    14:07.0     9:18:43         221        738 
  331   672 Talia Tyner             13 F   7/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   30:34.9  9:51  52.21        0:00.7    14:07.7     9:21:31         222        738 
  332   441 Nonda Mester            34 F  18/57   F30-34 West Hollywood  CA   30:35.1  9:51  48.72        0:00.2    14:07.9     9:21:08           2          2 
  333   801 Alex Duerre             37 M  20/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   30:35.3  9:51  43.65        0:00.2    14:08.1     9:21:31         223        738 
  334  1061 Markus Bethel           53 M  16/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   30:35.7  9:51  49.41        0:00.4    14:08.5     9:19:11         224        738 
  335    32 Anthony Ballejos        26 M  26/36   M25-29 Redmond         OR   30:38.9  9:52  42.09        0:03.2    14:11.7     9:20:23           1          1 
  336   782 Erika Conrad            50 F   8/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   30:38.9  9:52  54.71                  14:11.7     9:18:50         225        738 
  337   420 Eric Lyle               43 M  20/48   M40-44 Milton Freewate OR   30:41.1  9:53  45.52        0:02.2    14:13.9     9:18:53           2          3 
  338    51 Jacqueline Beran        23 F  12/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   30:42.1  9:53  48.21        0:01.0    14:14.9     9:19:16         226        738 
  339    27 Alicia Baird            27 F  16/49   F25-29 Springfield     OR   30:42.6  9:54  48.19        0:00.5    14:15.4     9:18:38          15         80 
  340   680 Helena Van Hemmen       23 F  13/36   F20-24 Palo Alto       CA   30:42.7  9:54  48.19        0:00.1    14:15.5     9:19:16           1          2 
  341   594 Sarah Schultz           23 F  14/36   F20-24 Palo Alto       CA   30:42.8  9:54  48.19        0:00.1    14:15.6     9:19:16           2          2 
  342   788 Paola De La Cruz        20 F  15/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   30:44.4  9:54  48.15        0:01.6    14:17.2     9:18:57         227        738 
  343   832 Sabrina Gordon          49 F   9/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   30:46.1  9:55  53.85        0:01.7    14:18.9     9:21:05         228        738 
  344   471 Elisabeth Niderost      33 F  19/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   30:46.1  9:55  48.32                  14:18.9     9:18:54         229        738 
  345   810 Anna Farrell            39 F  14/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   30:47.7  9:55  49.36        0:01.6    14:20.5     9:19:46         230        738 
  346   712 Melissa Willis          39 F  15/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   30:52.5  9:57  49.23        0:04.8    14:25.3     9:19:00         231        738 
  347  1194 Brycen Seghetti         22 M  17/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   30:53.4  9:57  41.76        0:00.9    14:26.2     9:19:55         232        738 
  348   649 Moses Sundancer Ross    13 M  29/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   30:54.0  9:57  46.93        0:00.6    14:26.8     9:18:41         233        738 
  349   688 Aidan Wagers            21 M  18/26   M20-24 Missoula        MT   30:54.8  9:57  41.89        0:00.8    14:27.6     9:19:54           1          2 
  350   607 Noah Shlesinger         24 M  19/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   30:55.4  9:58  41.72        0:00.6    14:28.2     9:20:58         234        738 
  351   774 Alyssa Clare            37 F  16/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   30:56.0  9:58  48.65        0:00.6    14:28.8     9:18:33         235        738 
  352  1198 Itzik Shlesinger        51 M  17/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   30:56.5  9:58  48.05        0:00.5    14:29.3     9:20:59         236        738 
  353   314 Angela Holcomb          24 F  16/36   F20-24 Oakland         OR   30:56.5  9:58  47.83                  14:29.3     9:19:09           2          6 
  354   505 Madeline Patton         15 F  16/40   F15-19 Portland        OR   30:56.5  9:58  50.09                  14:29.3     9:19:02          12         31 
  355   603 Richard Shannon         45 M  15/33   M45-49 Portland        OR   31:00.2  9:59  45.75        0:03.7    14:33.0     9:19:02          13         31 
  356  1163 Glenn Mittermann        73 M   1/9    M70-74 Eugene          OR   31:00.2  9:59  59.19                  14:33.0     9:19:03         237        738 
  357   659 Jaz Tojong              25 F  17/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   31:00.9  9:59  47.72        0:00.7    14:33.7     9:18:48         238        738 
  358   526 Talon Polivka           11 M  30/40   M11-14 Tigard          OR   31:03.9 10:00  49.25        0:03.0    14:36.7     9:19:12           1          1 
  359   935 Jennifer Reynolds       51 F   9/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   31:06.7 10:01  54.53        0:02.8    14:39.5     9:19:49         239        738 
  360   863 Mackenzie Kehmeier      25 F  18/49   F25-29 Roseburg        OR   31:12.6 10:03  47.42        0:05.9    14:45.4     9:18:45           1          4 
  361  1023 Kyong Yi                24 F  17/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   31:19.7 10:06  47.24        0:07.1    14:52.5     9:18:48         240        738 
  362   261 Jamie Gaskill           39 F  17/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   31:21.9 10:06  48.46        0:02.2    14:54.7     9:18:35         241        738 
  363   262 Kaitlyn Gaskill         11 F   8/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   31:23.7 10:07  52.98        0:01.8    14:56.5     9:18:35         242        738 
  364  1195 Aidan Shelton           20 M  20/26   M20-24 Pensacola       FL   31:26.6 10:08  41.45        0:02.9    14:59.4     9:19:16           1          1 
  365   764 Rusty Byers             45 M  16/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   31:28.3 10:08  45.07        0:01.7    15:01.1     9:21:34         243        738 
  366   277 Tyler Gordon            34 M  18/37   M30-34 Veneta          OR   31:30.3 10:09  41.63        0:02.0    15:03.1     9:21:33           6         17 
  367  1086 Rachael Crawford        39 F  18/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   31:30.3 10:09  48.25                  15:03.1     9:18:34         244        738 
  368  1151 Soren Loeffler          11 M  31/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   31:36.3 10:11  48.41        0:06.0    15:09.1     9:20:14         245        738 
  369  1152 Amber Matchulat         36 F  19/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   31:36.4 10:11  47.46        0:00.1    15:09.2     9:19:10         246        738 
  370   245 Amora Franco             9 F   4/44   F05-10 Portland        OR   31:36.9 10:11  55.51        0:00.5    15:09.7     9:19:18          14         31 
  371   244 Allison Franco          47 F  10/42   F45-49 Portland        OR   31:37.5 10:11  51.23        0:00.6    15:10.3     9:19:18          15         31 
  372   356 Shelly Kane             46 F  11/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   31:41.0 10:12  50.60        0:03.5    15:13.8     9:18:37         247        738 
  373   394 Daniel Lauterbach       30 M  19/37   M30-34 Springfield     OR   31:43.7 10:13  40.76        0:02.7    15:16.5     9:20:08          16         80 
  374   555 Nicole Rennaker         41 F  16/74   F40-44 Albany          OR   31:50.3 10:15  48.32        0:06.6    15:23.1     9:18:40           3          5 
  375  1032 Bradley Kinney          44 M  21/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   31:50.7 10:15  44.17        0:00.4    15:23.5     9:21:20         248        738 
  376  1095 Taylor Gallegos         38 M  21/34   M35-39 Portland        OR   31:54.0 10:17  42.16        0:03.3    15:26.8     9:21:17          16         31 
  377   617 Jesse Skoubo            39 M  22/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   31:54.4 10:17  42.47        0:00.4    15:27.2     9:21:31         249        738 
  378   381 Natalie Langenberg      17 F  17/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   31:55.2 10:17  47.36        0:00.8    15:28.0     9:19:12         250        738 
  379  1033 Jaclyn Flores           38 F  20/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   31:59.2 10:18  47.31        0:04.0    15:32.0     9:21:19         251        738 
  380   904 Jason Mock              51 M  18/30   M50-54 Olympia         WA   32:01.6 10:19  46.42        0:02.4    15:34.4     9:20:27           1          1 
  381   664 Chloe Trifilio          27 F  19/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   32:05.3 10:20  46.12        0:03.7    15:38.1     9:20:44         252        738 
  382   477 Jarid North             30 M  20/37   M30-34 Denver          CO   32:05.8 10:20  40.30        0:00.5    15:38.6     9:20:45           1          2 
  383    37 Emily Barrett           27 F  20/49   F25-29 Denver          CO   32:06.3 10:20  46.10        0:00.5    15:39.1     9:20:44           2          2 
  384  1239 Miles Suratt             9 M  15/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   32:07.5 10:21  50.90        0:01.2    15:40.3     9:18:47         253        738 
  385  1236 Sarah Strickler         43 F  17/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   32:09.3 10:21  48.57        0:01.8    15:42.1     9:18:46         254        738 
  386  1227 Coleman Sprague         15 M  30/39   M15-19 Lowell          OR   32:09.9 10:22  43.27        0:00.6    15:42.7     9:18:54           5          6 
  387   389 Larry Larson            62 M   4/15   M60-64 Junction City   OR   32:17.4 10:24  50.58        0:07.5    15:50.2     9:20:29           1         12 
  388   388 Johanna Larson          54 F  10/43   F50-54 Junction City   OR   32:17.5 10:24  54.61        0:00.1    15:50.3     9:20:28           2         12 
  389   494 Jeramy Ostrander        43 M  22/48   M40-44 Los Alamitos    CA   32:18.3 10:24  43.23        0:00.8    15:51.1     9:20:21           1          4 
  390   207 Rebecca Eastwood        64 F   6/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   32:20.4 10:25  62.67        0:02.1    15:53.2     9:19:24         255        738 
  391    42 Danielle Beatty         26 F  21/49   F25-29 Bend            OR   32:21.2 10:25  45.74        0:00.8    15:54.0     9:19:18           5          8 
  392   490 Anthem Ostrander        10 M  16/52   M05-10 Los Alamitos    CA   32:25.8 10:27  48.67        0:04.6    15:58.6     9:20:14           2          4 
  393   251 Darcy Freeman            6 F   5/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   32:27.0 10:27  60.20        0:01.2    15:59.8     9:18:40         256        738 
  394   518 William Peterson        20 M  21/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   32:27.7 10:27  40.15        0:00.7    16:00.5     9:20:01         257        738 
  395    93 Ryan Brown              36 M  23/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   32:28.6 10:28  40.85        0:00.9    16:01.4     9:19:33         258        738 
  396   655 Reyna Terrazas          19 F  18/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   32:28.9 10:28  45.72        0:00.3    16:01.7     9:20:01         259        738 
  397   252 Liz Freeman             32 F  20/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   32:30.8 10:28  45.62        0:01.9    16:03.6     9:18:39         260        738 
  398  1193 Maria Schweer-Collins   35 F  21/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   32:32.5 10:29  45.94        0:01.7    16:05.3     9:19:57         261        738 
  399   796 Julie Dodge             51 F  11/43   F50-54 Durham          NC   32:40.8 10:32  51.92        0:08.3    16:13.6     9:19:05           2          2 
  400   379 Chris Langenberg        44 M  23/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   32:45.4 10:33  42.94        0:04.6    16:18.2     9:19:22         262        738 
  401   289 Taylor Hansen           33 F  21/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   32:45.8 10:33  45.38        0:00.4    16:18.6     9:19:33         263        738 
  402   417 Kelsy Loyd              29 F  22/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   32:48.9 10:34  45.10        0:03.1    16:21.7     9:20:03         264        738 
  403   923 Sam Perez-Swofford      12 M  32/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   32:51.0 10:35  45.26        0:02.1    16:23.8     9:19:53         265        738 
  404   679 Zoe Valentine           17 F  19/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   32:52.4 10:35  45.99        0:01.4    16:25.2     9:19:59         266        738 
  405   221 Jeff Fisher             49 M  17/33   M45-49 Novato          CA   32:55.3 10:36  44.45        0:02.9    16:28.1     9:19:11           2          5 
  406   272 Nate Glenn               8 M  17/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   32:55.4 10:36  51.69        0:00.1    16:28.2     9:19:08         267        738 
  407   686 Emily Vasquez           17 F  20/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   32:55.6 10:36  45.91        0:00.2    16:28.4     9:19:57         268        738 
  408   407 Anneliese Lewis         17 F  21/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   32:55.7 10:36  45.91        0:00.1    16:28.5     9:19:57         269        738 
  409  1137 Edward Kelly            63 M   5/15   M60-64 Rock Hill       SC   32:56.3 10:37  49.99        0:00.6    16:29.1     9:20:04           1          3 
  410  1136 Cuchulain Kelly         31 M  21/37   M30-34 Rock Hill       SC   32:57.2 10:37  39.35        0:00.9    16:30.0     9:20:04           2          3 
  411  1087 Claire Daviss           31 F  22/57   F30-34 Rock Hill       SC   32:57.5 10:37  44.96        0:00.3    16:30.3     9:20:03           3          3 
  412   273 Will Glenn               3 M                 Eugene          OR   33:00.2 10:38  39.09        0:02.7    16:33.0     9:19:44         270        738 
  413   561 Leigh Riday             42 F  18/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   33:01.4 10:38  46.94        0:01.2    16:34.2     9:19:44         271        738 
  414   941 Heather Rodgers         43 F  19/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   33:05.0 10:39  47.20        0:03.6    16:37.8     9:19:45         272        738 
  415  1181 Linda Plummer           68 F   1/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR   33:05.1 10:39  65.14        0:00.1    16:37.9     9:20:46         273        738 
  416   677 Mollie Uphold           43 F  20/74   F40-44 Veneta          OR   33:06.0 10:40  47.18        0:00.9    16:38.8     9:20:39           7         17 
  417   271 Luke Glenn               6 M  18/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   33:12.7 10:42  56.31        0:06.7    16:45.5     9:19:07         274        738 
  418   987 Bruce Walker            14 M  33/40   M11-14 Chicago         IL   33:17.1 10:43  42.61        0:04.4    16:49.9     9:22:12           4          5 
  419   942 Mark Rodgers            46 M  18/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   33:18.8 10:44  42.88        0:01.7    16:51.6     9:19:49         275        738 
  420   621 Amalia Skyberg          31 F  23/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   33:26.7 10:46  44.30        0:07.9    16:59.5     9:18:55         276        738 
  421   342 Lynn Jacobson           68 F   2/21   F65-69 Springfield     OR   33:27.5 10:47  64.41        0:00.8    17:00.3     9:20:22          17         80 
  422  1077 Beth Casper             49 F  12/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   33:28.1 10:47  49.50        0:00.6    17:00.9     9:19:04         277        738 
  423  1264 Marlitt Dellabough      62 F   7/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   33:28.5 10:47  58.80        0:00.4    17:01.3     9:19:37         278        738 
  424   933 Emily Reynolds          34 F  24/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   33:29.8 10:47  44.48        0:01.3    17:02.6     9:19:04         279        738 
  425   265 Kathy Gibbs             71 F   2/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR   33:31.2 10:48  67.53        0:01.4    17:04.0     9:18:44         280        738 
  426  1041 Adam Rauff              27 M  27/36   M25-29 Salt Lake City  UT   33:31.5 10:48  38.48        0:00.3    17:04.3     9:19:49           2          3 
  427   411 Jordan Liddy            19 F  22/40   F15-19 Creswell        OR   33:34.0 10:49  44.24        0:02.5    17:06.8     9:18:52          10         19 
  428   980 Sarah Swofford          42 F  21/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   33:35.3 10:49  46.15        0:01.3    17:08.1     9:20:09         281        738 
  429   512 Darci Pescosolido       43 F  22/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   33:42.3 10:51  46.34        0:07.0    17:15.1     9:20:02         282        738 
  430   738 Wella Augustine         45 F  13/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   33:42.3 10:51  47.13                  17:15.1     9:20:06         283        738 
  431   428 Brittany Martinez       35 F  22/55   F35-39 Veneta          OR   33:44.4 10:52  44.31        0:02.1    17:17.2     9:18:56           8         17 
  432   999 Shari Johnson           52 F  12/43   F50-54 Elmira          OR   33:44.9 10:52  50.92        0:00.5    17:17.7     9:19:11           4          9 
  433  1261 Stephen Schaefer        27 M  28/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   33:45.0 10:52  38.22        0:00.1    17:17.8     9:20:36         284        738 
  434   917 Lillian Ossowski        16 F  23/40   F15-19 Veneta          OR   33:53.5 10:55  45.15        0:08.5    17:26.3     9:20:42           9         17 
  435  1040 Mahala Ruddell          34 F  25/57   F30-34 Salt Lake City  UT   33:55.0 10:55  43.93        0:01.5    17:27.8     9:19:46           3          3 
  436   478 James O’Hare           74 M   2/9    M70-74 Spokane         WA   34:02.1 10:58  54.75        0:07.1    17:34.9     9:19:34           3          5 
  437   895 Brett McColl            35 M  24/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   34:04.1 10:58  38.70        0:02.0    17:36.9     9:18:34         285        738 
  438   687 Jason Vielma            41 M  24/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   34:10.9 11:01  40.23        0:06.8    17:43.7     9:20:59         286        738 
  439   150 Ella Corbett            14 F   9/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   34:12.8 11:01  45.94        0:01.9    17:45.6     9:18:35         287        738 
  440   549 Christopher Re           8 M  19/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   34:14.0 11:02  49.71        0:01.2    17:46.8     9:19:19         288        738 
  441   609 David Shunk             66 M   2/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   34:15.5 11:02  49.43        0:01.5    17:48.3     9:19:19         289        738 
  442    96 Rochelle Buchanan       52 F  13/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   34:15.9 11:02  50.15        0:00.4    17:48.7     9:19:48          18         80 
  443   325 Ann Hughey              63 F   8/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   34:17.6 11:03  58.22        0:01.7    17:50.4     9:20:09         290        738 
  444   354 Sherri Jones            61 F   9/23   F60-64 Harrisburg      OR   34:20.6 11:04  56.49        0:03.0    17:53.4     9:19:20           1          5 
  445  1164 Moises Molina-Gomez     18 M  31/39   M15-19 Springfield     OR   34:24.8 11:05  38.75        0:04.2    17:57.6     9:22:05          19         80 
  446   924 Brad Phillips           27 M  29/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   34:26.0 11:05  37.46        0:01.2    17:58.8     9:19:20         291        738 
  447   149 Ben Corbett             46 M  19/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   34:26.3 11:06  41.48        0:00.3    17:59.1     9:18:37         292        738 
  448   950 Ben Schoonover           9 M  20/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   34:26.3 11:06  47.48                  17:59.1     9:20:56         293        738 
  449   217 Erika Fischer           27 F  23/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   34:27.1 11:06  42.96        0:00.8    17:59.9     9:19:19         294        738 
  450   852 Faith Justice           28 F  24/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   34:35.6 11:09  42.78        0:08.5    18:08.4     9:21:35         295        738 
  451  1091 Kathleen Eyler          23 F  18/36   F20-24 Mickleton       NJ   34:37.7 11:09  42.74        0:02.1    18:10.5     9:21:10           1          1 
  452   436 Cassidy McCoy           24 F  19/36   F20-24 Escondido       CA   34:37.7 11:09  42.74                  18:10.5     9:21:09           1          1 
  453   951 Katie Schoonover        41 F  23/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   34:38.9 11:10  44.40        0:01.2    18:11.7     9:20:55         296        738 
  454  1067 Alexis Borrevik         45 F  14/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   34:39.8 11:10  45.82        0:00.9    18:12.6     9:18:45         297        738 
  455  1108 Sarah Hartmann          24 F  20/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   34:40.1 11:10  42.69        0:00.3    18:12.9     9:21:09         298        738 
  456  1053 Andrew Kokkino          57 M  11/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   34:43.4 11:11  45.02        0:03.3    18:16.2     9:19:41         299        738 
  457  1001 Kari Brong              36 F  23/55   F35-39 Kirkland        WA   34:47.6 11:12  43.11        0:04.2    18:20.4     9:18:56           1          2 
  458  1054 Sofia Kokkino           18 F  24/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   34:49.2 11:13  42.98        0:01.6    18:22.0     9:19:36         300        738 
  459  1000 Jon Barra               39 M  25/34   M35-39 Kirkland        WA   34:49.4 11:13  38.91        0:00.2    18:22.2     9:18:56           2          2 
  460  1051 Eva Kokkino             22 F  21/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   34:50.6 11:13  42.48        0:01.2    18:23.4     9:19:36         301        738 
  461   376 Riley Kroon              9 F   6/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   34:57.1 11:15  50.21        0:06.5    18:29.9     9:19:30         302        738 
  462   993 Matt Wenska             47 M  20/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   34:58.3 11:16  41.18        0:01.2    18:31.1     9:19:48         303        738 
  463   377 Teri Kroon              43 F  24/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   34:59.0 11:16  44.64        0:00.7    18:31.8     9:19:30         304        738 
  464  1003 Jeremy Kroon            46 M  21/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   35:00.3 11:17  40.80        0:01.3    18:33.1     9:19:36         305        738 
  465   237 Cole Fowler             13 M  34/40   M11-14 Veneta          OR   35:09.0 11:19  41.25        0:08.7    18:41.8     9:20:57          10         17 
  466   740 River Banks             25 F  25/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   35:09.1 11:19  42.10        0:00.1    18:41.9     9:21:02         306        738 
  467   988 Harry Walker            12 M  35/40   M11-14 Chicago         IL   35:11.9 11:20  42.24        0:02.8    18:44.7     9:22:12           5          5 
  468  1088 Camden Dewitt           12 F  10/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   35:15.8 11:22  46.18        0:03.9    18:48.6     9:19:11         307        738 
  469  1089 Scott Dewitt            48 M  22/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   35:19.9 11:23  41.09        0:04.1    18:52.7     9:19:10         308        738 
  470   815 Marie Fitch             48 F  15/42   F45-49 Springfield     OR   35:22.0 11:23  46.28        0:02.1    18:54.8     9:20:02          20         80 
  471   151 Lacey Corbett           41 F  25/74   F40-44 Ashland         OR   35:22.2 11:24  43.49        0:00.2    18:55.0     9:18:37           4          4 
  472   514 Tory Pescosolido        45 M  23/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   35:25.3 11:25  40.04        0:03.1    18:58.1     9:20:00         309        738 
  473   744 Corinne Bayerl          53 F  14/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   35:28.8 11:26  49.09        0:03.5    19:01.6     9:20:43         310        738 
  474  1014 Julie Hughes            56 F   5/25   F55-59 Columbus        OH   35:31.9 11:27  50.94        0:03.1    19:04.7     9:19:09           1         10 
  475  1010 Cassidy Lechner         25 F  26/49   F25-29 Columbus        OH   35:33.7 11:27  41.62        0:01.8    19:06.5     9:19:08           2         10 
  476   628 Helga Smars             70 F   3/16   F70-74 Rochester       MN   35:38.8 11:29  62.47        0:05.1    19:11.6     9:20:29           1          2 
  477  1059 Andrea Baker            51 F  15/43   F50-54 Cottage Grove   OR   35:44.8 11:31  47.47        0:06.0    19:17.6     9:20:32           2          7 
  478   324 Olivia Hudock           25 F  27/49   F25-29 Portland        OR   35:47.8 11:32  41.35        0:03.0    19:20.6     9:21:17          17         31 
  479  1226 Beth Sprague            47 F  16/42   F45-49 Lowell          OR   35:49.8 11:32  45.21        0:02.0    19:22.6     9:18:53           6          6 
  480   692 Sheila Wallace          57 F   6/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   35:51.3 11:33  51.18        0:01.5    19:24.1     9:20:15         311        738 
  481   360 Fiona Kienzle            5 F   7/44   F05-10 Oakland         CA   35:57.0 11:35  56.79        0:05.7    19:29.8     9:21:59           3          6 
  482   362 Johannes Kienzle        41 M  25/48   M40-44 Oakland         CA   35:58.2 11:35  38.23        0:01.2    19:31.0     9:21:58           4          6 
  483  1097 Vivian Galloway         11 F  11/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   36:00.0 11:36  46.20        0:01.8    19:32.8     9:20:16         312        738 
  484  1191 Leah Schoonover         40 F  26/74   F40-44 Portland        OR   36:05.5 11:37  42.39        0:05.5    19:38.3     9:20:54          18         31 
  485    33 Lily Banks              27 F  28/49   F25-29 Springfield     OR   36:07.4 11:38  40.97        0:01.9    19:40.2     9:21:01          21         80 
  486   733 Kimberly Alles          32 F  26/57   F30-34 North Bend      WA   36:08.9 11:39  41.04        0:01.5    19:41.7     9:19:51           1          1 
  487   551 Julia Reilly            20 F  22/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   36:15.1 11:41  40.83        0:06.2    19:47.9     9:18:22         313        738 
  488   373 Linda Knox              54 F  16/43   F50-54 Elmira          OR   36:15.2 11:41  48.64        0:00.1    19:48.0     9:21:12           5          9 
  489   745 Delphina Bayerl-Klebes  10 F   8/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   36:17.1 11:41  47.03        0:01.9    19:49.9     9:20:43         314        738 
  490   866 Martin Klebes           50 M  19/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   36:19.3 11:42  40.61        0:02.2    19:52.1     9:20:43         315        738 
  491  1265 Micaela Willey          26 F  29/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   36:19.7 11:42  40.74        0:00.4    19:52.5     9:19:28         316        738 
  492    80 Ethan Brasel             6 M  21/52   M05-10 Creswell        OR   36:25.1 11:44  51.35        0:05.4    19:57.9     9:21:52          11         19 
  493   220 Ellie Fisher            15 F  25/40   F15-19 Novato          CA   36:25.6 11:44  42.55        0:00.5    19:58.4     9:19:12           3          5 
  494  1102 Vannia Glasinovic       48 F  17/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   36:26.4 11:44  44.92        0:00.8    19:59.2     9:20:09         317        738 
  495   569 Brandon Rogers          43 M  26/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   36:27.4 11:45  38.31        0:01.0    20:00.2     9:19:28         318        738 
  496   769 Daniel Cash             43 M  27/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   36:28.0 11:45  38.30        0:00.6    20:00.8     9:19:15         319        738 
  497   770 Mosley Cash              7 M  22/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   36:29.5 11:45  48.78        0:01.5    20:02.3     9:19:14         320        738 
  498    79 David Brasel            33 M  22/37   M30-34 Creswell        OR   36:30.3 11:45  35.75        0:00.8    20:03.1     9:21:51          12         19 
  499   986 Stacey Wagner           42 F  27/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   36:30.7 11:46  42.45        0:00.4    20:03.5     9:19:15         321        738 
  500  1058 Claire Baboyan          22 F  23/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   36:31.5 11:46  40.52        0:00.8    20:04.3     9:21:20         322        738 
  501  1270 Rick Brewer             66 M   3/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   36:32.0 11:46  46.35        0:00.5    20:04.8     9:19:27         323        738 
  502   435 Keith McConnell         78 M   1/4    M75-79 Eugene          OR   36:32.7 11:46  54.96        0:00.7    20:05.5     9:18:45         324        738 
  503  1183 Alexia Rankin           23 F  24/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   36:35.6 11:47  40.45        0:02.9    20:08.4     9:21:20         325        738 
  504   918 Michelle Overall        47 F  18/42   F45-49 Creswell        OR   36:36.0 11:47  44.26        0:00.4    20:08.8     9:19:23          13         19 
  505   794 Garret Diegel           26 M  30/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   36:36.3 11:47  35.24        0:00.3    20:09.1     9:20:42         326        738 
  506   835 Hannah Green            24 F  25/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   36:37.0 11:48  40.42        0:00.7    20:09.8     9:20:38         327        738 
  507   177 John Dayley             43 M  28/48   M40-44 Tacoma          WA   36:37.1 11:48  38.14        0:00.1    20:09.9     9:20:38           2          4 
  508  1238 Cory Suratt             45 M  24/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   36:42.4 11:49  38.64        0:05.3    20:15.2     9:19:25         328        738 
  509  1237 Amelia Suratt            7 F   9/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   36:42.7 11:49  51.12        0:00.3    20:15.5     9:19:25         329        738 
  510   154 Rodney Cordova          57 M  12/18   M55-59 Modesto         CA   36:43.0 11:50  42.58        0:00.3    20:15.8     9:18:31           1          1 
  511   953 Michael Schoonover      67 M   4/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   36:47.0 11:51  46.44        0:04.0    20:19.8     9:20:37         330        738 
  512   638 Jenelle Stone           43 F  28/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   36:51.7 11:52  42.37        0:04.7    20:24.5     9:20:17         331        738 
  513   931 Alicia Reister          39 F  24/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   36:55.4 11:54  41.17        0:03.7    20:28.2     9:19:47         332        738 
  514   225 Brandon Flaig           39 M  26/34   M35-39 Bellingham      WA   36:59.2 11:55  36.63        0:03.8    20:32.0     9:19:39           3          5 
  515   226 Ella Flaig               9 F  10/44   F05-10 Bellingham      WA   36:59.2 11:55  47.45                  20:32.0     9:19:38           4          5 
  516   955 Elena Seeno             12 F  12/29   F11-14 Alpine          CA   37:03.0 11:56  43.95        0:03.8    20:35.8     9:20:00           3          5 
  517   959 Timothy Seeno           43 M  29/48   M40-44 Alpine          CA   37:04.9 11:57  37.66        0:01.9    20:37.7     9:20:00           4          5 
  518   498 Alden Pak                9 M  23/52   M05-10 Castro Valley   CA   37:05.0 11:57  44.09        0:00.1    20:37.8     9:20:37           3          4 
  519   499 Annie Pak               41 F  29/74   F40-44 Castro Valley   CA   37:06.1 11:57  41.46        0:01.1    20:38.9     9:20:36           4          4 
  520   248 Kayla Franklin          36 F  25/55   F35-39 Elmira          OR   37:06.3 11:57  40.43        0:00.2    20:39.1     9:21:25           6          9 
  521   696 Grace Watson            40 F  30/74   F40-44 Winthrop        WA   37:06.9 11:57  41.22        0:00.6    20:39.7     9:20:37           1          1 
  522   503 Zander Pak               6 M  24/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   37:07.0 11:57  50.38        0:00.1    20:39.8     9:20:36         333        738 
  523  1085 Cassie Cole             22 F  26/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   37:09.0 11:58  39.84        0:02.0    20:41.8     9:20:49         334        738 
  524  1081 Jeanette Cerna          59 F   7/25   F55-59 Reno            NV   37:19.4 12:01  50.55        0:10.4    20:52.2     9:20:35           1          1 
  525    81 Olivia Brasel            4 F                 Creswell        OR   37:24.2 12:03  39.57        0:04.8    20:57.0     9:21:51          14         19 
  526   841 Shauna Hartz            60 F  10/23   F60-64 Veneta          OR   37:24.3 12:03  51.15        0:00.1    20:57.1     9:21:51          11         17 
  527   371 Ian Knick               15 M  32/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   37:24.6 12:03  37.20        0:00.3    20:57.4     9:19:40         335        738 
  528   816 Nicole Forbing          15 F  26/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   37:26.9 12:04  41.39        0:02.3    20:59.7     9:19:39         336        738 
  529   729 Dennis Zimmerman        69 M   5/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   37:32.5 12:05  46.44        0:05.6    21:05.3     9:20:44         337        738 
  530   491 Avalon Ostrander         8 F  11/44   F05-10 Los Alamitos    CA   37:34.0 12:06  48.23        0:01.5    21:06.8     9:20:15           3          4 
  531    41 Mary Beagle             53 F  17/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   37:34.5 12:06  46.35        0:00.5    21:07.3     9:20:16          22         80 
  532   493 Christine Ostrander     40 F  31/74   F40-44 Los Alamitos    CA   37:36.4 12:07  40.69        0:01.9    21:09.2     9:20:15           4          4 
  533   814 Conor Finlay            42 M  30/48   M40-44 Portland        OR   37:48.9 12:11  36.63        0:12.5    21:21.7     9:18:56          19         31 
  534  1050 Heidi Wallace           46 F  19/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   37:58.6 12:14  42.22        0:09.7    21:31.4     9:20:18         338        738 
  535   181 Jack Derby               9 M  25/52   M05-10 Coburg          OR   38:04.5 12:16  42.94        0:05.9    21:37.3     9:20:25           3          4 
  536    82 Sara Brasel             32 F  27/57   F30-34 Creswell        OR   38:06.8 12:17  38.92        0:02.3    21:39.6     9:21:52          15         19 
  537   182 Jen Derby               36 F  26/55   F35-39 Coburg          OR   38:08.6 12:17  39.33        0:01.8    21:41.4     9:20:23           4          4 
  538   112 Amanda Cameron          40 F  32/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   38:12.6 12:18  40.04        0:04.0    21:45.4     9:20:48         339        738 
  539   676 Jeff Uphold             48 M  25/33   M45-49 Veneta          OR   38:18.6 12:20  37.89        0:06.0    21:51.4     9:20:43          12         17 
  540   355 Tara Jones              56 F   8/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   38:28.3 12:23  47.05        0:09.7    22:01.1     9:20:49         340        738 
  541   292 Marielle Hart           41 F  33/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   38:32.7 12:25  39.91        0:04.4    22:05.5     9:20:00         341        738 
  542   363 Christy Kik             50 F  18/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   38:33.0 12:25  43.49        0:00.3    22:05.8     9:20:48         342        738 
  543   364 Maggie Kik-Down         11 F  13/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   38:34.4 12:25  43.12        0:01.4    22:07.2     9:20:48         343        738 
  544   565 Lucinda Riday-White      9 F  12/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   38:39.8 12:27  45.39        0:05.4    22:12.6     9:19:15         344        738 
  545   893 Stephanie McCall        37 F  27/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   38:40.1 12:27  38.92        0:00.3    22:12.9     9:19:50         345        738 
  546   588 Jasmine Samara          44 F  34/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   38:43.2 12:28  40.63        0:03.1    22:16.0     9:21:32         346        738 
  547   127 Aya Chakaki             12 F  14/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   38:44.3 12:29  42.03        0:01.1    22:17.1     9:21:32         347        738 
  548   506 Joe Peck                40 M  31/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   38:44.9 12:29  35.23        0:00.6    22:17.7     9:20:43         348        738 
  549   239 Lucas Fowler             7 M  26/52   M05-10 Veneta          OR   38:51.6 12:31  45.81        0:06.7    22:24.4     9:20:58          13         17 
  550   240 Sam Fowler              43 M  32/48   M40-44 Veneta          OR   38:53.6 12:32  35.91        0:02.0    22:26.4     9:20:58          14         17 
  551   806 Brendan Elms             7 M  27/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   38:54.4 12:32  45.75        0:00.8    22:27.2     9:21:04         349        738 
  552   807 Jeffrey Elms            40 M  33/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   38:55.6 12:32  35.07        0:01.2    22:28.4     9:21:03         350        738 
  553   614 Joshua Silver           34 M  23/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   39:01.9 12:34  33.61        0:06.3    22:34.7     9:20:01         351        738 
  554   821 Harper Furlong           7 F  13/44   F05-10 Roseburg        OR   39:05.4 12:35  48.01        0:03.5    22:38.2     9:20:57           2          4 
  555  1094 Kelly Fontaine          52 F  19/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   39:06.0 12:36  43.95        0:00.6    22:38.8     9:20:56         352        738 
  556   276 Katherine Gordon        29 F  30/49   F25-29 Veneta          OR   39:09.3 12:37  37.80        0:03.3    22:42.1     9:21:33          15         17 
  557   619 Nathaniel Skoubo         9 M  28/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   39:10.2 12:37  41.74        0:00.9    22:43.0     9:21:31         353        738 
  558   715 Jessica Wonders         45 F  20/42   F45-49 Springfield     OR   39:10.3 12:37  40.55        0:00.1    22:43.1     9:20:15          23         80 
  559   755 Nathaniel Blythe        17 M  33/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   39:11.0 12:37  34.45        0:00.7    22:43.8     9:20:26         354        738 
  560   199 Kelsey Drechsler        32 F  28/57   F30-34 Amsterdam       NE   39:13.7 12:38  37.81        0:02.7    22:46.5     9:21:15           1          1 
  561   366 Carly King              33 F  29/57   F30-34 San Francisco   CA   39:16.5 12:39  37.85        0:02.8    22:49.3     9:21:15           3          5 
  562   564 Coreal Riday-White      44 M  34/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   39:19.6 12:40  35.77        0:03.1    22:52.4     9:19:14         355        738 
  563   533 Ryan Postma             41 M  35/48   M40-44 Junction City   OR   39:20.5 12:40  34.95        0:00.9    22:53.3     9:21:30           3         12 
  564   390 Emily Lassen            34 F  30/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   39:25.2 12:42  37.80        0:04.7    22:58.0     9:21:12         356        738 
  565    25 Briana Axline           43 F  35/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   39:27.2 12:42  39.58        0:02.0    23:00.0     9:19:08         357        738 
  566   763 Mattie Burch            34 F  31/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   39:27.6 12:43  37.76        0:00.4    23:00.4     9:18:38         358        738 
  567    90 Braden Bromley          26 M  31/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   39:28.1 12:43  32.69        0:00.5    23:00.9     9:20:20         359        738 
  568  1149 Halliday Loeffler        7 M  29/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   39:28.9 12:43  45.09        0:00.8    23:01.7     9:20:15         360        738 
  569   701 Anna Wellman            30 F  32/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   39:29.5 12:43  37.48        0:00.6    23:02.3     9:21:16         361        738 
  570  1150 Moxie Loeffler          46 F  21/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   39:30.1 12:43  40.59        0:00.6    23:02.9     9:20:15         362        738 
  571   552 Allison Rennaker         9 F  14/44   F05-10 Albany          OR   39:32.4 12:44  44.39        0:02.3    23:05.2     9:18:40           4          5 
  572   751 Riley Blaszczyk         13 F  15/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   39:32.8 12:44  40.37        0:00.4    23:05.6     9:21:32         363        738 
  573   200 Taylor Drechsler        30 F  33/57   F30-34 San Diego       CA   39:32.9 12:44  37.42        0:00.1    23:05.7     9:21:16           1          1 
  574   750 Jessica Blaszczyk       36 F  28/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   39:32.9 12:44  37.93                  23:05.7     9:21:32         364        738 
  575   749 Brielle Blaszczyk       16 F  27/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   39:33.0 12:44  38.69        0:00.1    23:05.8     9:21:32         365        738 
  576   474 John Nielsen            40 M  36/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   39:33.5 12:44  34.51        0:00.5    23:06.3     9:19:40         366        738 
  577   115 Jeff Carlton            64 M   6/15   M60-64 Eugene          OR   39:33.9 12:45  42.00        0:00.4    23:06.7     9:21:13         367        738 
  578   702 Kenna Wellman            3 F                 Eugene          OR   39:35.5 12:45  37.38        0:01.6    23:08.3     9:21:16         368        738 
  579   554 Chris Rennaker           9 M  30/52   M05-10 Albany          OR   39:36.0 12:45  41.29        0:00.5    23:08.8     9:18:41           5          5 
  580   864 Angela Keppler          42 F  36/74   F40-44 Cottage Grove   OR   39:44.3 12:48  39.01        0:08.3    23:17.1     9:20:25           3          7 
  581    87 Tamara Bressi           62 F  11/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   39:47.6 12:49  49.47        0:03.3    23:20.4     9:19:23         369        738 
  582   940 Tara Roddy              51 F  20/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   39:52.8 12:51  42.55        0:05.2    23:25.6     9:20:25         370        738 
  583   559 Anthony Richey          32 M  24/37   M30-34 Springfield     OR   39:56.0 12:52  32.56        0:03.2    23:28.8     9:19:48          24         80 
  584  1021 Kailey White            14 F  16/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   40:08.0 12:56  39.16        0:12.0    23:40.8     9:21:21         371        738 
  585   480 Daniel O'Brien          25 M  32/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   40:08.1 12:56  32.14        0:00.1    23:40.9     9:19:55         372        738 
  586  1022 Keith White             50 M  20/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   40:08.8 12:56  36.74        0:00.7    23:41.6     9:21:22         373        738 
  587   508 Stella Peck             13 F  17/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   40:11.5 12:57  39.73        0:02.7    23:44.3     9:20:41         374        738 
  588  1260 Michelle Montecalvo     51 F  21/43   F50-54 Chuluota        FL   40:14.2 12:58  42.17        0:02.7    23:47.0     9:18:44           1          1 
  589   726 Jenny Yvanez            43 F  37/74   F40-44 Creswell        OR   40:14.3 12:58  38.81        0:00.1    23:47.1     9:18:50          16         19 
  590   419 Becca Lyle              46 F  22/42   F45-49 Milton Freewate OR   40:14.6 12:58  39.84        0:00.3    23:47.4     9:18:50           3          3 
  591   507 Rose Peck               40 F  38/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   40:14.6 12:58  38.02                  23:47.4     9:20:41         375        738 
  592  1119 Coleen Hudkins          46 F  23/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   40:17.3 12:59  39.80        0:02.7    23:50.1     9:20:38         376        738 
  593    85 Kathy Brenner           70 F   4/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR   40:21.6 13:00  55.17        0:04.3    23:54.4     9:21:00         377        738 
  594   303 Lili Henderson          43 F  39/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   40:21.6 13:00  38.69                  23:54.4     9:20:36         378        738 
  595   426 Josiah Martin           10 M  31/52   M05-10 Springfield     OR   40:24.0 13:01  39.07        0:02.4    23:56.8     9:21:02          25         80 
  596   510 Claudia Pelayo          19 F  28/40   F15-19 Springfield     OR   40:27.0 13:02  36.71        0:03.0    23:59.8     9:22:10          26         80 
  597   425 Joel Martin             40 M  37/48   M40-44 Springfield     OR   40:27.4 13:02  33.74        0:00.4    24:00.2     9:21:02          27         80 
  598  1100 Jeffrey Garman          46 M  26/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   40:34.1 13:04  35.21        0:06.7    24:06.9     9:22:16         379        738 
  599  1076 Sonya Carlson           39 F  29/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   40:34.3 13:04  37.47        0:00.2    24:07.1     9:22:16         380        738 
  600  1099 Gage Garman             11 M  36/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   40:34.6 13:04  37.71        0:00.3    24:07.4     9:22:15         381        738 
  601   758 Fea Bousselot Fien      11 F  18/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   40:41.1 13:06  40.88        0:06.5    24:13.9     9:21:11         382        738 
  602   705 Alexandra White         27 F  31/49   F25-29 Roseburg        OR   40:41.6 13:06  36.37        0:00.5    24:14.4     9:19:47           3          4 
  603   757 Tracy Bousselot         51 F  22/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   40:44.8 13:07  41.64        0:03.2    24:17.6     9:21:10         383        738 
  604  1141 Camilo Leon Howath      16 M  34/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   40:47.6 13:08  33.58        0:02.8    24:20.4     9:20:03         384        738 
  605  1142 Jesus Arney Leon Monsal 47 M  27/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   40:50.0 13:09  35.27        0:02.4    24:22.8     9:20:00         385        738 
  606   982 Austin Tharp            25 M  33/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   41:00.9 13:13  31.45        0:10.9    24:33.7     9:19:51         386        738 
  607   910 Debra Nelson            67 F   3/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR   41:01.0 13:13  51.73        0:00.1    24:33.8     9:19:52         387        738 
  608   800 Anna Dolan              30 F  34/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   41:03.5 13:13  36.05        0:02.5    24:36.3     9:18:46         388        738 
  609   730 Nadia Zimmerman         27 F  32/49   F25-29 Bend            OR   41:04.3 13:14  36.03        0:00.8    24:37.1     9:20:41           6          8 
  610  1093 Jackson Fell            11 M  37/40   M11-14 Portland        OR   41:06.3 13:14  37.22        0:02.0    24:39.1     9:19:41          20         31 
  611  1092 Christina Fell          46 F  24/42   F45-49 Portland        OR   41:08.9 13:15  38.97        0:02.6    24:41.7     9:19:40          21         31 
  612   204 Courtney Duron          32 F  35/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   41:15.4 13:17  35.95        0:06.5    24:48.2     9:21:36         389        738 
  613   716 Peyton Woodke           12 F  19/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   41:15.6 13:17  39.47        0:00.2    24:48.4     9:21:37         390        738 
  614   717 Tyson Woodke            35 M  27/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   41:18.2 13:18  31.92        0:02.6    24:51.0     9:21:36         391        738 
  615  1096 Rosa Galloway            8 F  15/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   41:29.9 13:22  43.66        0:11.7    25:02.7     9:20:36         392        738 
  616   648 Aisha Sundancer Ross     8 F  16/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   41:33.6 13:23  43.59        0:03.7    25:06.4     9:20:33         393        738 
  617   577 Lela Ross               41 F  40/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   41:41.4 13:26  36.90        0:07.8    25:14.2     9:20:35         394        738 
  618   711 Jacob Willis            25 M  34/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR   41:58.5 13:31  30.73        0:17.1    25:31.3     9:19:02         395        738 
  619   457 Dorene Morris           69 F   4/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR   42:23.3 13:39  51.67        0:24.8    25:56.1     9:19:55         396        738 
  620   780 Toni Cleland            53 F  23/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   42:40.4 13:45  40.81        0:17.1    26:13.2     9:19:31         397        738 
  621   683 Kristina Vannett        38 F  30/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   42:42.3 13:45  35.44        0:01.9    26:15.1     9:21:08         398        738 
  622   778 Scott Cleland           51 M  21/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   42:42.3 13:45  34.81                  26:15.1     9:19:44         399        738 
  623  1083 Becky Chineworth        70 F   5/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR   42:46.9 13:47  52.05        0:04.6    26:19.7     9:19:35         400        738 
  624   201 Kendel Drew             42 F  41/74   F40-44 Atlanta         GA   42:56.2 13:50  36.10        0:09.3    26:29.0     9:19:02           1          2 
  625   208 Kellen Eberle            8 M  32/52   M05-10 Atlanta         GA   42:57.5 13:50  39.61        0:01.3    26:30.3     9:19:02           2          2 
  626  1002 Jill Thomas             53 F  24/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   43:03.1 13:52  40.46        0:05.6    26:35.9     9:20:14         401        738 
  627   216 Nate Field              33 M  25/37   M30-34 Pleasant Hill   CA   43:07.2 13:53  30.26        0:04.1    26:40.0     9:21:26           4         11 
  628  1263 Michael Cobarrubias     64 M   7/15   M60-64 Eugene          OR   43:08.8 13:54  38.51        0:01.6    26:41.6     9:18:44         402        738 
  629    71 Sophia Bogle            57 F   9/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   43:18.9 13:57  42.37        0:10.1    26:51.7     9:22:19         403        738 
  630   443 Kiva Michels            62 F  12/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   43:22.3 13:58  45.38        0:03.4    26:55.1     9:22:19         404        738 
  631  1145 Julie Lindsey           60 F  13/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   43:26.4 13:59  44.05        0:04.1    26:59.2     9:18:43         405        738 
  632   139 Matthias Collins        21 M  22/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   43:40.7 14:04  29.65        0:14.3    27:13.5     9:19:08         406        738 
  633   118 Ryan Cary               18 M  35/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   43:43.9 14:05  30.49        0:03.2    27:16.7     9:19:07         407        738 
  634   116 Maegan Cary             22 F  27/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   43:44.7 14:05  33.83        0:00.8    27:17.5     9:19:06         408        738 
  635  1066 Sarah Bloomer           13 F  20/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   44:03.8 14:11  36.24        0:19.1    27:36.6     9:20:28         409        738 
  636  1071 Kris Campbell           60 F  14/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   44:05.2 14:12  43.40        0:01.4    27:38.0     9:20:18         410        738 
  637  1072 Meagan Campbell         34 F  36/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   44:09.3 14:13  33.74        0:04.1    27:42.1     9:20:17         411        738 
  638   481 Emily O'Brien            8 F  17/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   44:11.2 14:14  41.00        0:01.9    27:44.0     9:20:51         412        738 
  639   479 Allison O'Brien         54 F  25/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   44:11.9 14:14  39.90        0:00.7    27:44.7     9:20:51         413        738 
  640   682 Kris Vannett            41 M  38/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   44:27.0 14:19  30.93        0:15.1    27:59.8     9:21:08         414        738 
  641   524 Nadia Plumb             15 F  29/40   F15-19 Springfield     OR   44:30.0 14:20  34.83        0:03.0    28:02.8     9:21:25          28         80 
  642  1146 Mark Lindsey            62 M   8/15   M60-64 Eugene          OR   44:32.9 14:21  36.66        0:02.9    28:05.7     9:21:34         415        738 
  643     8 Aliya Almarri           15 F  30/40   F15-19 Springfield     OR   44:36.9 14:22  34.74        0:04.0    28:09.7     9:21:40          29         80 
  644    10 Tara Almarri            47 F  25/42   F45-49 Springfield     OR   44:40.4 14:23  36.26        0:03.5    28:13.2     9:21:39          30         80 
  645     9 Rajeh Almarri            9 M  33/52   M05-10 Springfield     OR   44:40.6 14:23  36.60        0:00.2    28:13.4     9:21:40          31         80 
  646  1250 David Burkett           69 M   6/17   M65-69 Springfield     OR   44:41.0 14:23  39.02        0:00.4    28:13.8     9:21:40          32         80 
  647   541 Cora Proszek             7 F  18/44   F05-10 Spokane         WA   44:42.7 14:24  41.97        0:01.7    28:15.5     9:21:47           4          5 
  648   278 Holly Gosda             54 F  26/43   F50-54 Sweet Home      OR   45:12.7 14:34  39.00        0:30.0    28:45.5     9:19:13           1          2 
  649    21 Cody Aucoin             32 M  26/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   45:13.7 14:34  28.74        0:01.0    28:46.5     9:19:08         416        738 
  650  1026 Lori Barnes             49 F  26/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   45:16.4 14:35  36.59        0:02.7    28:49.2     9:19:55         417        738 
  651   853 Charlotte Kaiser         6 F  19/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   45:20.0 14:36  43.09        0:03.6    28:52.8     9:20:39         418        738 
  652   699 Nancy Webb              60 F  15/23   F60-64 Sweet Home      OR   45:20.1 14:36  42.20        0:00.1    28:52.9     9:19:14           2          2 
  653  1025 Bob Ritchey             50 M  22/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   45:20.4 14:36  32.53        0:00.3    28:53.2     9:19:54         419        738 
  654   817 Caroline Forell         72 F   6/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR   45:32.6 14:40  50.54        0:12.2    29:05.4     9:20:41         420        738 
  655   854 Christopher Kaiser       4 M                 Eugene          OR   45:33.8 14:40  28.31        0:01.2    29:06.6     9:20:41         421        738 
  656   856 Jessika Kaiser          40 F  42/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   45:34.4 14:41  33.57        0:00.6    29:07.2     9:20:40         422        738 
  657   765 Anthony Carroll         24 M  23/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   45:34.4 14:41  28.31                  29:07.2     9:20:10         423        738 
  658   703 Luke Werner             44 M  39/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   45:35.8 14:41  30.85        0:01.4    29:08.6     9:19:19         424        738 
  659   704 Maxwell Werner           8 M  34/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   45:36.5 14:41  37.31        0:00.7    29:09.3     9:19:18         425        738 
  660   855 James Kaiser             8 M  35/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   45:36.9 14:41  37.31        0:00.4    29:09.7     9:20:40         426        738 
  661   123 Eric Castro             36 M  28/34   M35-39 Springfield     OR   45:51.8 14:46  28.93        0:14.9    29:24.6     9:19:16          33         80 
  662   122 Addison Castro           6 F  20/44   F05-10 Springfield     OR   45:53.4 14:47  42.57        0:01.6    29:26.2     9:19:19          34         80 
  663    74 Natalie Bohl            10 F  21/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   45:59.1 14:49  37.11        0:05.7    29:31.9     9:19:10         427        738 
  664   250 Nora Franklin            9 F  22/44   F05-10 Elmira          OR   46:11.0 14:52  38.00        0:11.9    29:43.8     9:21:25           7          9 
  665  1162 Ellen Meyi-Galloway     45 F  27/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   46:16.4 14:54  34.33        0:05.4    29:49.2     9:20:36         428        738 
  666   719 Audrey Woody            10 F  23/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   46:31.5 14:59  36.68        0:15.1    30:04.3     9:21:53         429        738 
  667   444 Don Miller              75 M   2/4    M75-79 Eugene          OR   46:33.1 14:59  40.71        0:01.6    30:05.9     9:19:15         430        738 
  668   445 Marilyn Miller          74 F   7/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR   46:37.7 15:01  51.08        0:04.6    30:10.5     9:19:14         431        738 
  669   968 Albion Spahn            52 M  23/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   46:38.8 15:01  32.12        0:01.1    30:11.6     9:21:28         432        738 
  670   967 Sara Smith Spahn        51 F  27/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   46:41.7 15:02  36.34        0:02.9    30:14.5     9:21:24         433        738 
  671   531 Lily Postma             10 F  24/44   F05-10 Junction City   OR   46:43.0 15:03  36.53        0:01.3    30:15.8     9:21:31           4         12 
  672  1124 Aurora Ingram            5 F  25/44   F05-10 McCall          ID   46:43.8 15:03  43.69        0:00.8    30:16.6     9:21:59           1          3 
  673   618 Maya Skoubo              9 F  26/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   46:44.4 15:03  37.55        0:00.6    30:17.2     9:21:31         434        738 
  674  1126 Matt Ingram             45 M  28/33   M45-49 McCall          ID   46:45.4 15:03  30.34        0:01.0    30:18.2     9:21:59           2          3 
  675    72 Isaac Bohl              13 M  38/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR   46:50.9 15:05  30.95        0:05.5    30:23.7     9:19:09         435        738 
  676    73 Jonette Bohl            44 F  43/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   46:51.4 15:05  33.58        0:00.5    30:24.2     9:19:09         436        738 
  677   234 Abby Forbes             17 F  31/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   46:59.6 15:08  32.17        0:08.2    30:32.4     9:20:23         437        738 
  678   247 Aaron Franklin          35 M  29/34   M35-39 Elmira          OR   47:07.1 15:10  27.98        0:07.5    30:39.9     9:21:27           8          9 
  679    29 Jourdan Baker           28 F  33/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   47:08.3 15:11  31.40        0:01.2    30:41.1     9:20:23         438        738 
  680   249 Margot Franklin          6 F  27/44   F05-10 Elmira          OR   47:08.3 15:11  41.44                  30:41.1     9:21:26           9          9 
  681   378 Erin Landon             35 F  31/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   47:09.5 15:11  31.70        0:01.2    30:42.3     9:21:14         439        738 
  682   887 Lucas Mason-Mcginnis     9 M  36/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   47:20.9 15:15  34.53        0:11.4    30:53.7     9:19:43         440        738 
  683   888 Teo Mason-Mcginnis       8 M  37/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   47:21.0 15:15  35.94        0:00.1    30:53.8     9:19:44         441        738 
  684   720 Lori Woody              39 F  32/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   47:22.2 15:15  32.09        0:01.2    30:55.0     9:21:53         442        738 
  685     6 Josh Alder              42 M  40/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   47:24.8 15:16  29.21        0:02.6    30:57.6     9:21:11         443        738 
  686   467 Adelynn Nicholas         9 F  28/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   47:26.6 15:17  36.99        0:01.8    30:59.4     9:21:31         444        738 
  687   886 Dyana Mason             51 F  28/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   47:29.5 15:18  35.73        0:02.9    31:02.3     9:19:43         445        738 
  688   258 Krys Furtado            43 F  44/74   F40-44 Tacoma          WA   47:29.5 15:18  32.88                  31:02.3     9:21:30           3          4 
  689   620 Oliver Skoubo            6 M  38/52   M05-10 Tacoma          WA   47:32.9 15:19  39.33        0:03.4    31:05.7     9:21:33           4          4 
  690   616 Erin Skoubo             36 F  33/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   47:33.0 15:19  31.55        0:00.1    31:05.8     9:21:32         446        738 
  691   332 Shaun Hyland            50 M  24/30   M50-54 Springfield     OR   47:39.4 15:21  30.95        0:06.4    31:12.2     9:20:14          35         80 
  692   330 Laurie Hyland           51 F  29/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   47:40.8 15:21  35.59        0:01.4    31:13.6     9:20:15          36         80 
  693  1125 Laurel Ingram           40 F  45/74   F40-44 McCall          ID   47:52.2 15:25  31.96        0:11.4    31:25.0     9:22:00           3          3 
  694   611 Eugenia Siedler         68 F   5/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR   47:52.5 15:25  45.01        0:00.3    31:25.3     9:19:10         447        738 
  695   358 Lisa Kelly              39 F  34/55   F35-39 Belmont         CA   47:52.8 15:25  31.75        0:00.3    31:25.6     9:21:38           2          3 
  696   544 Kitty Quitmeyer         37 F  35/55   F35-39 Belmont         CA   47:55.4 15:26  31.41        0:02.6    31:28.2     9:21:38           3          3 
  697   752 Benjamin Blythe         23 M  24/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   48:09.9 15:31  26.78        0:14.5    31:42.7     9:20:25         448        738 
  698   756 Sara Blythe             21 F  28/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   48:13.1 15:32  30.70        0:03.2    31:45.9     9:20:18         449        738 
  699   587 Cecilya Saldana         22 F  29/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   48:21.3 15:34  30.61        0:08.2    31:54.1     9:18:54         450        738 
  700   408 Devin Lewis             25 F  34/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   48:21.6 15:34  30.61        0:00.3    31:54.4     9:18:54         451        738 
  701  1215 Lindsey Bovaird         42 F  46/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   48:22.8 15:35  32.04        0:01.2    31:55.6     9:19:50         452        738 
  702   948 Jennifer Sanscrainte    53 F  30/43   F50-54 Seattle         WA   48:24.6 15:35  35.98        0:01.8    31:57.4     9:19:49           1          5 
  703    20 Betty S Artman          68 F   6/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR   48:25.2 15:36  44.51        0:00.6    31:58.0     9:21:15         453        738 
  704   553 Caroline Rennaker       68 F   7/21   F65-69 Veneta          OR   48:28.6 15:37  44.45        0:03.4    32:01.4     9:18:47          16         17 
  705   881 Kathy Lynn              47 F  28/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   48:33.0 15:38  33.37        0:04.4    32:05.8     9:19:42         454        738 
  706   969 Ellena Spahn            12 F  21/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   48:34.5 15:39  33.52        0:01.5    32:07.3     9:21:30         455        738 
  707   632 Patricia Smith          57 F  10/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   48:39.3 15:40  37.72        0:04.8    32:12.1     9:21:34         456        738 
  708   409 Robin Lewis             49 F  29/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   48:43.5 15:41  34.00        0:04.2    32:16.3     9:20:30         457        738 
  709   469 Laura Nicholas          39 F  36/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   48:44.8 15:42  31.18        0:01.3    32:17.6     9:21:18         458        738 
  710   470 Phoebe Nicholas          8 F  29/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   48:45.2 15:42  37.16        0:00.4    32:18.0     9:21:18         459        738 
  711   598 Mia Schumm               4 F                 Springfield     OR   48:45.3 15:42  30.36        0:00.1    32:18.1     9:19:23          37         80 
  712   595 Eloise Schumm           35 F  37/55   F35-39 Springfield     OR   48:45.6 15:42  30.66        0:00.3    32:18.4     9:19:23          38         80 
  713   102 Michael Burkert         53 M  25/30   M50-54 Springfield     OR   48:46.1 15:42  31.00        0:00.5    32:18.9     9:20:30          39         80 
  714   597 Maddy Schumm             1 F                 Springfield     OR   48:52.4 15:44  30.28        0:06.3    32:25.2     9:19:31          40         80 
  715   126 Paisley Caum             8 F  30/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   48:53.8 15:45  37.05        0:01.4    32:26.6     9:21:47         460        738 
  716   539 Alex Proszek            37 F  38/55   F35-39 Spokane         WA   48:54.8 15:45  30.77        0:01.0    32:27.6     9:21:48           5          5 
  717     5 Emily Alder             41 F  47/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   49:02.4 15:48  31.37        0:07.6    32:35.2     9:21:07         461        738 
  718     4 Desmond Alder            7 M  39/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   49:02.5 15:48  36.30        0:00.1    32:35.3     9:21:08         462        738 
  719   874 Simon Labuda             9 M  40/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   49:09.8 15:50  33.26        0:07.3    32:42.6     9:18:47         463        738 
  720   840 Rosalie Guerra          10 F  31/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   49:10.4 15:50  34.71        0:00.6    32:43.2     9:19:45         464        738 
  721   464 Lydia Naylor            10 F  32/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   49:13.2 15:51  34.67        0:02.8    32:46.0     9:20:48         465        738 
  722   413 Jay Lockard             50 M  26/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   49:13.4 15:51  29.97        0:00.2    32:46.2     9:20:50         466        738 
  723   873 Rachel Labuda           35 F  39/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   49:14.7 15:51  30.36        0:01.3    32:47.5     9:18:47         467        738 
  724   838 Kadence Guerra          10 F  33/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   49:15.5 15:52  34.65        0:00.8    32:48.3     9:19:41         468        738 
  725   486 Missy Ortiz             32 F  37/57   F30-34 Junction City   OR   49:18.1 15:53  30.09        0:02.6    32:50.9     9:19:39           5         12 
  726   484 Abel Ortiz              66 M   7/17   M65-69 Junction City   OR   49:18.7 15:53  34.34        0:00.6    32:51.5     9:19:41           6         12 
  727  1200 Annette Sims            47 F  30/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   49:29.0 15:56  32.74        0:10.3    33:01.8     9:20:06         469        738 
  728   903 Tammie Minnick Hagen    49 F  31/42   F45-49 Junction City   OR   49:31.7 15:57  33.45        0:02.7    33:04.5     9:20:05           7         12 
  729   463 Katy Naylor             42 F  48/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   49:44.0 16:01  31.17        0:12.3    33:16.8     9:20:49         470        738 
  730   462 Emmalee Naylor           7 F  34/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   49:46.6 16:02  37.70        0:02.6    33:19.4     9:20:48         471        738 
  731  1052 Jody Kokkino            58 F  11/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   49:48.3 16:02  37.35        0:01.7    33:21.1     9:19:28         472        738 
  732   161 Sarah Cox               44 F  49/74   F40-44 Creswell        OR   49:51.5 16:03  31.56        0:03.2    33:24.3     9:19:17          17         19 
  733  1055 Livia Kokkino           23 F  30/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   49:53.9 16:04  29.66        0:02.4    33:26.7     9:19:24         473        738 
  734   166 Jaime Cranmer           44 F  50/74   F40-44 Creswell        OR   49:56.6 16:05  31.50        0:02.7    33:29.4     9:19:16          18         19 
  735   870 Elizabeth Kruse         42 F  51/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   50:01.2 16:06  30.99        0:04.6    33:34.0     9:21:04         474        738 
  736   775 Amanda Clark            19 F  32/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   50:02.5 16:07  29.68        0:01.3    33:35.3     9:21:04         475        738 
  737  1214 Stephen Overman         68 M   8/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   50:03.4 16:07  34.46        0:00.9    33:36.2     9:18:47         476        738 
  738   685 Montra Vannett          64 F  16/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   50:07.7 16:09  40.43        0:04.3    33:40.5     9:20:54         477        738 
  739   468 John Nicholas           53 M  27/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   50:08.0 16:09  30.15        0:00.3    33:40.8     9:21:20         478        738 
  740  1212 Shannon Honn            35 F  40/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   50:08.6 16:09  29.82        0:00.6    33:41.4     9:18:45         479        738 
  741   684 Mike Vannett            68 M   9/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   50:10.1 16:09  34.38        0:01.5    33:42.9     9:20:54         480        738 
  742   293 Amy Harter              58 F  12/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   50:11.6 16:10  37.06        0:01.5    33:44.4     9:21:19         481        738 
  743   647 Fay Sunada              60 F  17/23   F60-64 Portland        OR   50:13.1 16:10  38.10        0:01.5    33:45.9     9:21:19          22         31 
  744   296 Scott Harter            60 M   9/15   M60-64 Eugene          OR   50:13.7 16:10  31.92        0:00.6    33:46.5     9:21:21         482        738 
  745   333 Natalie Inouye          57 F  13/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   50:13.9 16:11  36.53        0:00.2    33:46.7     9:21:20         483        738 
  746   827 Leah Gaskins            52 F  31/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   50:15.3 16:11  34.19        0:01.4    33:48.1     9:18:41         484        738 
  747   422 Vivian MacKenzie        57 F  14/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   50:15.8 16:11  36.51        0:00.5    33:48.6     9:21:19         485        738 
  748  1016 Laura Hubbard           54 F  32/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   50:15.8 16:11  35.08                  33:48.6     9:21:19         486        738 
  749  1276 Kathleen Gayl           68 F   8/21   F65-69 Pleasant Hill   OR   50:25.7 16:14  42.73        0:09.9    33:58.5     9:22:06           5         11 
  750   359 Lauren Kessler          63 F  18/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   50:28.8 16:15  39.56        0:03.1    34:01.6     9:21:17         487        738 
  751   718 Alexsis Woody           13 F  22/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   50:30.5 16:16  31.61        0:01.7    34:03.3     9:21:54         488        738 
  752   473 Ben Nielsen              6 M  41/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   50:30.7 16:16  37.02        0:00.2    34:03.5     9:19:38         489        738 
  753   285 Zane Hager              34 M  27/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   50:31.5 16:16  25.96        0:00.8    34:04.3     9:21:16         490        738 
  754   228 Nora Flaig               7 F  35/44   F05-10 Bellingham      WA   50:32.0 16:16  37.14        0:00.5    34:04.8     9:19:38           5          5 
  755   107 Liza Burns              34 F  38/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   50:34.3 16:17  29.46        0:02.3    34:07.1     9:21:16         491        738 
  756   472 Amanda Nielsen          37 F  41/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   50:35.5 16:17  29.75        0:01.2    34:08.3     9:19:38         492        738 
  757  1123 Robin Inallado          42 M  41/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   50:36.6 16:18  27.37        0:01.1    34:09.4     9:21:53         493        738 
  758  1157 Ellen McLean            69 F   9/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR   50:37.0 16:18  43.27        0:00.4    34:09.8     9:19:00         494        738 
  759   286 Todd Hakman             35 M  30/34   M35-39 Dallas          OR   50:37.4 16:18  26.04        0:00.4    34:10.2     9:21:14           1          3 
  760   709 Sean Wilkinson          31 M  28/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   50:41.2 16:19  25.58        0:03.8    34:14.0     9:22:05         495        738 
  761   725 Micayla Young-Boggs     28 F  35/49   F25-29 Dallas          OR   50:41.6 16:19  29.20        0:00.4    34:14.4     9:21:12           2          3 
  762   101 Krista Burke            30 F  39/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   50:42.3 16:20  29.19        0:00.7    34:15.1     9:22:04         496        738 
  763   281 Jen Hackett             49 F  32/42   F45-49 Hood River      OR   50:51.9 16:23  32.57        0:09.6    34:24.7     9:21:43           1          2 
  764   202 Samantha Duncan         44 F  52/74   F40-44 Hood River      OR   50:53.1 16:23  30.92        0:01.2    34:25.9     9:21:43           2          2 
  765   124 Abigail Caum             6 F  36/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   50:56.5 16:24  38.34        0:03.4    34:29.3     9:21:47         497        738 
  766   571 Toni Rogers             66 F  10/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR   51:01.9 16:26  40.95        0:05.4    34:34.7     9:20:25         498        738 
  767  1109 Victoria Haskins        66 F  11/21   F65-69 Beaverton       OR   51:02.5 16:26  40.95        0:00.6    34:35.3     9:19:29           2          2 
  768    88 Rick Brewer             66 M  10/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   51:03.1 16:26  33.17        0:00.6    34:35.9     9:20:25         499        738 
  769  1107 Judith Harrison         70 F   8/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR   51:03.8 16:27  43.61        0:00.7    34:36.6     9:21:24         500        738 
  770   723 Alyssa Young            29 F  36/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   51:06.3 16:27  28.96        0:02.5    34:39.1     9:21:11         501        738 
  771   837 Gabrielle Guerra        35 F  42/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   51:06.7 16:28  29.25        0:00.4    34:39.5     9:19:45         502        738 
  772   724 Jim Young               58 M  13/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   51:08.0 16:28  30.84        0:01.3    34:40.8     9:21:13         503        738 
  773   839 Rick Guerra             65 M  11/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   51:08.2 16:28  32.79        0:00.2    34:41.0     9:19:45         504        738 
  774   434 Zoom Zoom McBoom!       67 M  12/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   51:08.9 16:28  33.40        0:00.7    34:41.7     9:20:24         505        738 
  775   475 Mackenzie Nightingale   34 F  40/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   51:11.0 16:29  29.11        0:02.1    34:43.8     9:21:46         506        738 
  776    17 Jared Anzaldo           30 M  29/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   51:11.8 16:29  25.26        0:00.8    34:44.6     9:21:11         507        738 
  777   965 Thor Skov               61 M  10/15   M60-64 Seattle         WA   51:15.9 16:31  31.57        0:04.1    34:48.7     9:19:44           2          5 
  778   520 Beth Piatote            55 F  15/25   F55-59 Berkeley        CA   51:16.8 16:31  34.84        0:00.9    34:49.6     9:19:43           2          3 
  779  1122 Anthony Imhof           75 M   3/4    M75-79 Eugene          OR   51:19.6 16:32  36.92        0:02.8    34:52.4     9:19:00         508        738 
  780   722 Steve Yoder             71 M   3/9    M70-74 Eugene          OR   51:20.9 16:32  34.76        0:01.3    34:53.7     9:20:16         509        738 
  781    56 Lorne Bigley            60 M  11/15   M60-64 Eugene          OR   51:21.2 16:32  31.22        0:00.3    34:54.0     9:20:15         510        738 
  782   218 Abby Fisher             13 F  23/29   F11-14 Novato          CA   51:21.6 16:32  31.09        0:00.4    34:54.4     9:19:13           4          5 
  783   106 Sarah Burner            38 F  43/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   51:21.7 16:32  29.46        0:00.1    34:54.5     9:19:55         511        738 
  784   222 Mariah Fisher           47 F  33/42   F45-49 Novato          CA   51:23.6 16:33  31.52        0:01.9    34:56.4     9:19:12           5          5 
  785  1258 Juliette Helbling       10 F  37/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   51:25.7 16:34  33.19        0:02.1    34:58.5     9:21:22         512        738 
  786  1257 Anie Helbling           48 F  34/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   51:29.1 16:35  31.79        0:03.4    35:01.9     9:21:21         513        738 
  787  1256 George Helbling         58 M  14/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   51:32.1 16:36  30.59        0:03.0    35:04.9     9:21:20         514        738 
  788   449 Jessica Mitchell        32 F  41/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   51:36.8 16:37  28.74        0:04.7    35:09.6     9:19:37         515        738 
  789   451 Thomas Mitchell         35 M  31/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   51:40.7 16:38  25.51        0:03.9    35:13.5     9:19:36         516        738 
  790  1159 Brielle Mele            40 F  53/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   51:45.6 16:40  29.56        0:04.9    35:18.4     9:20:54         517        738 
  791   527 Jenelle Pope            32 F  42/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   51:46.4 16:40  28.65        0:00.8    35:19.2     9:19:51         518        738 
  792  1262 Viviana Mele               F                 Eugene          OR   51:48.8 16:41  24.90        0:02.4    35:21.6     9:20:53         519        738 
  793  1006 Christopher Doody       25 M  35/36   M25-29 Columbus        OH   51:50.7 16:42  24.88        0:01.9    35:23.5     9:21:01           3         10 
  794  1188 Shawn Root              55 M  15/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   51:53.2 16:43  29.62        0:02.5    35:26.0     9:20:53         520        738 
  795   163 Kristina Crandell       43 F  54/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   51:53.9 16:43  30.09        0:00.7    35:26.7     9:20:45         521        738 
  796   164 Robert Crandell         72 M   4/9    M70-74 Eugene          OR   51:59.0 16:44  34.79        0:05.1    35:31.8     9:20:45         522        738 
  797   117 Melissa Cary            50 F  33/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   52:02.4 16:45  32.22        0:03.4    35:35.2     9:19:05         523        738 
  798  1009 Barbara Lechner         84 F   1/1    F80-99 Columbus        OH   52:03.7 16:46  57.18        0:01.3    35:36.5     9:21:01           4         10 
  799   119 Sean Cary               49 M  29/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   52:04.7 16:46  28.10        0:01.0    35:37.5     9:19:06         524        738 
  800  1008 Jill Doody              54 F  34/43   F50-54 Columbus        OH   52:13.4 16:49  33.77        0:08.7    35:46.2     9:20:46           5         10 
  801    18 Anna Aquilina           34 F  43/57   F30-34 Springfield     OR   52:13.5 16:49  28.53        0:00.1    35:46.3     9:22:13          41         80 
  802   134 Michelle Chylek         48 F  35/42   F45-49 Springfield     OR   52:14.7 16:49  31.33        0:01.2    35:47.5     9:18:59          42         80 
  803   229 Alyson Florendo         46 F  36/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   52:15.0 16:50  30.69        0:00.3    35:47.8     9:18:59         525        738 
  804     1 Morgan Abbott           23 F  31/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   52:16.7 16:50  28.31        0:01.7    35:49.5     9:22:13         526        738 
  805   316 Libby Holden            73 F   9/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR   52:17.3 16:50  44.78        0:00.6    35:50.1     9:19:00         527        738 
  806    28 Nicole Baird            35 F  44/55   F35-39 Springfield     OR   52:20.8 16:51  28.56        0:03.5    35:53.6     9:22:10          43         80 
  807   949 Lara Schilling          52 F  35/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   52:21.1 16:51  32.82        0:00.3    35:53.9     9:22:10         528        738 
  808   905 Diego Montes            18 M  36/39   M15-19 Springfield     OR   52:21.6 16:52  25.47        0:00.5    35:54.4     9:22:09          44         80 
  809   610 Heather Sidwell         48 F  37/42   F45-49 Springfield     OR   52:22.7 16:52  31.25        0:01.1    35:55.5     9:19:45          45         80 
  810   361 Jennifer Kienzle        37 F  45/55   F35-39 Oakland         CA   52:24.6 16:53  28.72        0:01.9    35:57.4     9:21:59           5          6 
  811  1015 Laila Richter           25 F  37/49   F25-29 Columbus        OH   52:25.3 16:53  28.23        0:00.7    35:58.1     9:20:50           6         10 
  812   574 Lisa Rose Riday         42 F  55/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   52:25.3 16:53  29.57                  35:58.1     9:19:23         529        738 
  813   302 Eileen Henderson        44 F  56/74   F40-44 Oakland         CA   52:28.6 16:54  29.98        0:03.3    36:01.4     9:22:01           6          6 
  814   287 Megan Hall              47 F  38/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   52:28.9 16:54  30.87        0:00.3    36:01.7     9:18:32         530        738 
  815  1255 Katie Rutherford        44 F  57/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   52:30.1 16:54  29.97        0:01.2    36:02.9     9:18:32         531        738 
  816   459 Cori Murphy             51 F  36/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   52:30.4 16:54  32.31        0:00.3    36:03.2     9:18:31         532        738 
  817   566 Tobey Riday-White       42 M  42/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   52:31.3 16:55  26.37        0:00.9    36:04.1     9:19:15         533        738 
  818   739 Brea Bach               44 F  58/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   52:32.0 16:55  29.95        0:00.7    36:04.8     9:18:31         534        738 
  819   560 Audrey Riday             6 F  38/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   52:33.2 16:55  37.17        0:01.2    36:06.0     9:19:15         535        738 
  820  1007 Chris Doody             59 M  16/18   M55-59 Columbus        OH   52:33.8 16:56  30.25        0:00.6    36:06.6     9:20:47           7         10 
  821   562 Maribeth Riday          73 F  10/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR   52:34.4 16:56  44.54        0:00.6    36:07.2     9:19:17         536        738 
  822  1252 Miriam Reyes            11 F  24/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   52:42.4 16:58  31.56        0:08.0    36:15.2     9:19:34         537        738 
  823  1251 Mario Reyes             41 M  43/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   52:45.4 16:59  26.06        0:03.0    36:18.2     9:19:34         538        738 
  824   808 Krystal Elms            39 F  46/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   52:46.8 17:00  28.80        0:01.4    36:19.6     9:21:04         539        738 
  825   789 David Dehaas            69 M  13/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   52:50.8 17:01  32.99        0:04.0    36:23.6     9:18:36         540        738 
  826   576 Xavier Roshak            8 M  42/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   52:59.8 17:04  32.11        0:09.0    36:32.6     9:19:29         541        738 
  827   777 Ely Cleland             22 M  25/26   M20-24 Eugene          OR   53:00.4 17:04  24.34        0:00.6    36:33.2     9:19:46         542        738 
  828   779 Sophie Cleland          21 F  32/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR   53:01.3 17:04  27.91        0:00.9    36:34.1     9:19:45         543        738 
  829   944 Joe Roller              30 M  30/37   M30-34 Seattle         WA   53:06.4 17:06  24.35        0:05.1    36:39.2     9:20:32           3          5 
  830  1020 Kevin Dickison          41 M  44/48   M40-44 Oakley          CA   53:10.5 17:07  25.86        0:04.1    36:43.3     9:21:59           1          1 
  831   669 Marcia Tuerk            70 F  11/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR   53:11.4 17:08  41.86        0:00.9    36:44.2     9:19:28         544        738 
  832    92 Dawn Brown              53 F  37/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   53:12.4 17:08  32.73        0:01.0    36:45.2     9:19:34         545        738 
  833   179 Martha Debroekert       71 F  12/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR   53:18.1 17:10  42.46        0:05.7    36:50.9     9:19:10         546        738 
  834   537 Valdean Prater          75 F   1/1    F75-79 Harrisburg      OR   53:22.5 17:11  45.43        0:04.4    36:55.3     9:19:11           2          5 
  835    55 Alicia Beymer           47 F  39/42   F45-49 Junction City   OR   53:27.8 17:13  30.30        0:05.3    37:00.6     9:20:30           8         12 
  836   455 Jodie Mooney            60 F  19/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   53:31.3 17:14  35.75        0:03.5    37:04.1     9:20:30         547        738 
  837   317 Melissa Holmberg        42 F  59/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   53:33.3 17:15  28.94        0:02.0    37:06.1     9:20:26         548        738 
  838   790 Lisa Dehaas             60 F  20/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   53:35.1 17:15  35.71        0:01.8    37:07.9     9:18:36         549        738 
  839  1011 Jim Knauss              64 M  12/15   M60-64 Columbus        OH   53:39.8 17:17  30.97        0:04.7    37:12.6     9:20:52           8         10 
  840  1013 Rob Fickel              54 M  28/30   M50-54 Columbus        OH   53:39.9 17:17  28.39        0:00.1    37:12.7     9:20:49           9         10 
  841  1133 Brenda Kameenui         73 F  13/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR   53:53.5 17:21  43.45        0:13.6    37:26.3     9:21:08         550        738 
  842  1132 Ani Kameenui            43 F  60/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   53:56.9 17:22  28.95        0:03.4    37:29.7     9:21:08         551        738 
  843   519 Jordan Phillips         30 M  31/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   53:58.8 17:23  23.96        0:01.9    37:31.6     9:20:32         552        738 
  844  1275 Pauline Thayer          58 F  16/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   54:05.5 17:25  34.39        0:06.7    37:38.3     9:22:11         553        738 
  845   981 Simon Thaler            55 M  17/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   54:06.9 17:26  28.40        0:01.4    37:39.7     9:22:11         554        738 
  846    70 Olivia Blundon           8 F  39/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   54:44.3 17:38  33.10        0:37.4    38:17.1     9:19:20         555        738 
  847   280 Lyn Graves              64 F  21/23   F60-64 Cottage Grove   OR   54:47.2 17:39  36.99        0:02.9    38:20.0     9:20:10           4          7 
  848  1017 Robin Kenowith          56 F  17/25   F55-59 Columbus        OH   54:48.3 17:39  33.03        0:01.1    38:21.1     9:20:49          10         10 
  849   834 Kelsee Graves           29 F  38/49   F25-29 Cottage Grove   OR   54:48.4 17:39  27.00        0:00.1    38:21.2     9:20:09           5          7 
  850   304 Tracy Henninger-Willey  56 F  18/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   54:57.6 17:42  32.93        0:09.2    38:30.4     9:19:22         556        738 
  851   170 Harper Dahl              9 M  43/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   55:19.8 17:49  29.55        0:22.2    38:52.6     9:19:44         557        738 
  852  1140 Olivia Langenberg       19 F  33/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   55:28.1 17:52  26.77        0:08.3    39:00.9     9:19:21         558        738 
  853   380 Julie Langenberg        42 F  61/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   55:30.2 17:52  27.93        0:02.1    39:03.0     9:19:21         559        738 
  854   656 Georgina Tetlow         31 F  44/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   55:41.3 17:56  26.61        0:11.1    39:14.1     9:21:42         560        738 
  855   792 Shannon Dennehy         31 F  45/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   55:43.9 17:57  26.59        0:02.6    39:16.7     9:21:41         561        738 
  856   550 John Reilly             63 M  13/15   M60-64 Eugene          OR   55:44.3 17:57  29.54        0:00.4    39:17.1     9:18:22         562        738 
  857   877 Ernest Lessenger        42 M  45/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   55:44.4 17:57  24.85        0:00.1    39:17.2     9:22:06         563        738 
  858   319 Kimberly Hornung        35 F  47/55   F35-39 Pleasant Hill   CA   55:58.6 18:01  26.71        0:14.2    39:31.4     9:21:27           6         11 
  859   530 Kaden Postma            13 M  39/40   M11-14 Junction City   OR   56:00.9 18:02  25.89        0:02.3    39:33.7     9:21:37           9         12 
  860   753 Francesca Blythe        49 F  40/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR   56:02.4 18:03  29.56        0:01.5    39:35.2     9:20:18         564        738 
  861   883 Jazzy Lynn-Skov         13 F  25/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   56:02.9 18:03  28.49        0:00.5    39:35.7     9:19:51         565        738 
  862   529 Dennis Postma           67 M  14/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   56:03.7 18:03  30.47        0:00.8    39:36.5     9:21:37         566        738 
  863   348 Amanda Jonas            38 F  48/55   F35-39 Pleasant Hill   CA   56:04.7 18:03  26.99        0:01.0    39:37.5     9:21:28           7         11 
  864   532 Linda Postma            66 F  12/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR   56:07.4 18:04  37.24        0:02.7    39:40.2     9:21:35         567        738 
  865   521 Twyla Piatote           18 F  34/40   F15-19 Berkeley        CA   56:08.1 18:05  26.66        0:00.7    39:40.9     9:19:47           3          3 
  866   601 Patricia Segars         57 F  19/25   F55-59 Canton          GA   56:08.1 18:05  32.69                  39:40.9     9:19:56           1          2 
  867   964 Freja Skov              15 F  35/40   F15-19 Seattle         WA   56:12.2 18:06  27.58        0:04.1    39:45.0     9:19:48           4          5 
  868   624 Anna Slaton             50 F  38/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   56:12.4 18:06  29.83        0:00.2    39:45.2     9:18:22         568        738 
  869   600 Ben Segars              19 M  37/39   M15-19 Canton          GA   56:12.6 18:06  23.45        0:00.2    39:45.4     9:19:56           2          2 
  870  1046 Leslie Barkmann         31 F  46/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   56:15.8 18:07  26.34        0:03.2    39:48.6     9:21:23         569        738 
  871  1043 Lauren Sullivan         29 F  39/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR   56:17.0 18:07  26.30        0:01.2    39:49.8     9:21:22         570        738 
  872   882 Aria Lynn-Skov          16 F  36/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   56:21.5 18:09  27.15        0:04.5    39:54.3     9:19:45         571        738 
  873  1232 Jimmy Stanton           49 M  30/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR   56:27.4 18:11  25.92        0:05.9    40:00.2     9:20:49         572        738 
  874  1266 Debbie Bauer            65 F  13/21   F65-69 Springfield     OR   56:49.8 18:18  36.22        0:22.4    40:22.6     9:19:55          46         80 
  875  1267 Ben Bauer               67 M  15/17   M65-69 Springfield     OR   56:50.2 18:18  30.06        0:00.4    40:23.0     9:19:55          47         80 
  876   104 Sarah Burkhart          33 F  47/57   F30-34 Springfield     OR   56:50.7 18:18  26.15        0:00.5    40:23.5     9:19:51          48         80 
  877   103 Sally Burkhart          29 F  40/49   F25-29 Springfield     OR   56:55.9 18:20  26.00        0:05.2    40:28.7     9:19:49          49         80 
  878   938 William Reynolds        15 M  38/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   57:01.6 18:22  24.40        0:05.7    40:34.4     9:19:50         573        738 
  879   936 Mason Reynolds          15 M  39/39   M15-19 Eugene          OR   57:03.5 18:22  24.39        0:01.9    40:36.3     9:19:49         574        738 
  880    45 Heidi Behrends          61 F  22/23   F60-64 Eugene          OR   57:06.9 18:23  33.97        0:03.4    40:39.7     9:20:23         575        738 
  881    43 Bruce Behrends          63 M  14/15   M60-64 Eugene          OR   57:11.3 18:25  28.79        0:04.4    40:44.1     9:20:25         576        738 
  882   375 Mary Koritnik           69 F  14/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR   57:14.3 18:26  38.26        0:03.0    40:47.1     9:19:22         577        738 
  883  1233 Laura Stanton           14 F  26/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR   57:14.6 18:26  27.46        0:00.3    40:47.4     9:20:51         578        738 
  884   144 Maria Connor-Green      57 F  20/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   57:29.1 18:31  31.92        0:14.5    41:01.9     9:19:32         579        738 
  885   693 Daniel Walsh            32 M  32/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   57:31.1 18:31  22.60        0:02.0    41:03.9     9:19:32         580        738 
  886   130 Meg Chiappisi           42 F  62/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   57:38.4 18:34  26.89        0:07.3    41:11.2     9:21:37         581        738 
  887   862 Michele Kau             54 F  39/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   57:39.8 18:34  30.58        0:01.4    41:12.6     9:20:54         582        738 
  888   822 Hayden Furlong           6 F  40/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR   57:40.0 18:34  33.87        0:00.2    41:12.8     9:20:54         583        738 
  889   558 Katelyn Richardson-Mark 33 F  48/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   57:43.0 18:35  25.76        0:03.0    41:15.8     9:21:59         584        738 
  890   311 Noelle Hill             33 F  49/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   57:43.1 18:35  25.76        0:00.1    41:15.9     9:21:59         585        738 
  891   754 Lorren Blythe           50 M  29/30   M50-54 Eugene          OR   57:47.6 18:37  25.52        0:04.5    41:20.4     9:20:28         586        738 
  892    24 Aaron Aven              24 M  26/26   M20-24 Springfield     OR   57:47.7 18:37  22.32        0:00.1    41:20.5     9:21:56          50         80 
  893   670 Dana Turner             25 F  41/49   F25-29 Springfield     OR   57:48.3 18:37  25.60        0:00.6    41:21.1     9:21:58          51         80 
  894   535 Bethany Potts           36 F  49/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   57:53.2 18:38  25.91        0:04.9    41:26.0     9:19:26         587        738 
  895   442 Cameron Metzler         30 M  33/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   57:53.6 18:39  22.34        0:00.4    41:26.4     9:19:26         588        738 
  896   663 John Tranchitella       60 M  15/15   M60-64 Springfield     OR   57:55.4 18:39  27.68        0:01.8    41:28.2     9:21:56          52         80 
  897   254 Clare Friedlander       32 F  50/57   F30-34 Missoula        MT   57:55.9 18:39  25.61        0:00.5    41:28.7     9:19:27           2          2 
  898   291 Rehan Harrach           30 F  51/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR   57:56.7 18:40  25.54        0:00.8    41:29.5     9:19:42         589        738 
  899   290 Hank Harrach            34 M  34/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR   57:56.9 18:40  22.64        0:00.2    41:29.7     9:19:43         590        738 
  900   206 Veronica Dutton         17 F  37/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   57:59.7 18:40  26.07        0:02.8    41:32.5     9:20:29         591        738 
  901  1064 Ashley Bloomer          16 F  38/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR   58:01.3 18:41  26.37        0:01.6    41:34.1     9:20:27         592        738 
  902   205 Carmen Dutton           42 F  63/74   F40-44 Springfield     OR   58:02.8 18:41  26.70        0:01.5    41:35.6     9:20:28          53         80 
  903   641 Ruth Sturges            68 F  15/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR   58:04.0 18:42  37.11        0:01.2    41:36.8     9:21:17         593        738 
  904    59 Emma Bijesse            34 F  52/57   F30-34 West Linn       OR   58:05.2 18:42  25.65        0:01.2    41:38.0     9:21:29           1          2 
  905   602 Jose Serrano            36 M  32/34   M35-39 West Linn       OR   58:06.1 18:43  22.83        0:00.9    41:38.9     9:21:29           2          2 
  906    58 Diane Bijesse           63 F  23/23   F60-64 Springfield     OR   58:07.8 18:43  34.35        0:01.7    41:40.6     9:21:29          54         80 
  907   640 Carl Sturges            68 M  16/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR   58:08.4 18:43  29.67        0:00.6    41:41.2     9:21:18         594        738 
  908  1065 Mandi Bloomer           41 F  64/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   58:19.4 18:47  26.38        0:11.0    41:52.2     9:20:27         595        738 
  909   439 Jessica Mermis          45 F  41/42   F45-49 Springfield     OR   58:20.1 18:47  27.23        0:00.7    41:52.9     9:20:28          55         80 
  910   194 Susan Dover             16 F  39/40   F15-19 Springfield     OR   59:00.1 19:00  25.93        0:40.0    42:32.9     9:19:01          56         80 
  911    12 Emily Anderson          26 F  42/49   F25-29 Springfield     OR   59:01.5 19:00  25.07        0:01.4    42:34.3     9:19:03          57         80 
  912   192 Katharine Dover         28 F  43/49   F25-29 Springfield     OR   59:02.1 19:01  25.07        0:00.6    42:34.9     9:19:03          58         80 
  913    34 Anita Barker            58 F  21/25   F55-59 Springfield     OR   59:14.7 19:05  31.40        0:12.6    42:47.5     9:20:41          59         80 
  914   695 Sam Warren              51 M  30/30   M50-54 Long Beach      CA   59:18.9 19:06  25.06        0:04.2    42:51.7     9:20:42           1          2 
  915   393 Jennifer Lauinger       53 F  40/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   59:19.9 19:06  29.36        0:01.0    42:52.7     9:20:41          60         80 
  916   368 Hannah Klingsheim       28 F  44/49   F25-29 Springfield     OR   59:29.5 19:09  24.88        0:09.6    43:02.3     9:22:10          61         80 
  917   396 Stacey Lauterbach       29 F  45/49   F25-29 Springfield     OR   59:29.6 19:09  24.88        0:00.1    43:02.4     9:22:08          62         80 
  918   369 Waverly Klingsheim       1 F                 Springfield     OR   59:30.5 19:10  24.87        0:00.9    43:03.3     9:22:11          63         80 
  919   141 Samantha Colter         30 F  53/57   F30-34 Veneta          OR   59:35.4 19:11  24.84        0:04.9    43:08.2     9:22:03          17         17 
  920   731 Rene Zimmerman          57 F  22/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR   59:35.7 19:11  30.79        0:00.3    43:08.5     9:22:00         596        738 
  921  1272 Ryan Doppelmaysen       41 F  65/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR   59:36.2 19:12  25.81        0:00.5    43:09.0     9:22:05         597        738 
  922  1273 Griffin Doppelmayer     10 M  44/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   59:37.9 19:12  26.47        0:01.7    43:10.7     9:22:04         598        738 
  923   395 Joel Lauterbach          1 M                 Springfield     OR   59:38.4 19:12  21.63        0:00.5    43:11.2     9:22:03          64         80 
  924     2 Amanda Achong           33 F  54/57   F30-34 Snohomish       WA   59:41.5 19:13  24.91        0:03.1    43:14.3     9:20:31           1          2 
  925  1274 Phoenix Doppelmayer      7 M  45/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   59:43.6 19:14  29.80        0:02.1    43:16.4     9:22:03         599        738 
  926   586 Kristina Sackett        53 F  41/43   F50-54 Snohomish       WA   59:45.9 19:15  29.14        0:02.3    43:18.7     9:20:31           2          2 
  927   909 Brett Moser             44 M  46/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR   59:52.1 19:17  23.50        0:06.2    43:24.9     9:20:07         600        738 
  928   859 Hatcher Kathol           7 M  46/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR   59:55.4 19:18  29.70        0:03.3    43:28.2     9:21:54         601        738 
  929   776 Tami Clayton            51 F  42/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   59:57.4 19:18  28.30        0:02.0    43:30.2     9:20:04         602        738 
  930   857 Austin Kathol           37 M  33/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR   59:57.5 19:18  22.27        0:00.1    43:30.3     9:21:55         603        738 
  931   858 Darwin Kathol            4 F                 Eugene          OR   59:57.6 19:18  24.68        0:00.1    43:30.4     9:21:53         604        738 
  932   860 Summer Kathol           36 F  50/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR   59:59.2 19:19  25.01        0:01.6    43:32.0     9:21:54         605        738 
  933   823 Stephanie Furlong       32 F  55/57   F30-34 Roseburg        OR 1:00:07.3 19:22  24.67        0:08.1    43:40.1     9:20:56           4          4 
  934   843 Linsey Haxby            30 F  56/57   F30-34 Eugene          OR 1:00:12.7 19:23  24.58        0:05.4    43:45.5     9:20:54         606        738 
  935   844 Sawyer Haxby             4 M                 Eugene          OR 1:00:13.2 19:23  21.42        0:00.5    43:46.0     9:20:54         607        738 
  936  1207 Shaina Seeno            37 F  51/55   F35-39 Graham          WA 1:00:22.8 19:27  24.93        0:09.6    43:55.6     9:20:24           1          2 
  937   353 Jim Jones               74 M   5/9    M70-74 Harrisburg      OR 1:00:25.4 19:27  30.84        0:02.6    43:58.2     9:20:01           3          5 
  938   242 Julie Fox               71 F  14/16   F70-74 Cottage Grove   OR 1:00:26.4 19:28  37.45        0:01.0    43:59.2     9:20:02           6          7 
  939   241 Judy Fox                66 F  16/21   F65-69 Cottage Grove   OR 1:00:26.5 19:28  34.58        0:00.1    43:59.3     9:20:03           7          7 
  940   328 Gannon Huston            6 M  47/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR 1:00:26.7 19:28  30.94        0:00.2    43:59.5     9:20:02         608        738 
  941   653 Fiona Teahan             9 F  41/44   F05-10 Harrisburg      OR 1:00:28.1 19:28  29.02        0:01.4    44:00.9     9:19:59           4          5 
  942   654 Fitzgerald Teahan        7 M  48/52   M05-10 Harrisburg      OR 1:00:31.4 19:29  29.41        0:03.3    44:04.2     9:20:01           5          5 
  943   958 Susan Seeno             43 F  66/74   F40-44 Alpine          CA 1:00:37.2 19:31  25.76        0:05.8    44:10.0     9:20:08           5          5 
  944   268 Izabella Giles          12 F  27/29   F11-14 Pleasant Hill   OR 1:01:12.5 19:43  26.60        0:35.3    44:45.3     9:18:53           8         11 
  945    30 Maxine Baker             8 F  42/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR 1:01:23.6 19:46  29.51        0:11.1    44:56.4     9:20:22         609        738 
  946    98 Joanna Bullock          32 F  57/57   F30-34 Dallas          OR 1:01:30.2 19:48  24.12        0:06.6    45:03.0     9:21:56           3          3 
  947   235 Jennifer Forbes         48 F  42/42   F45-49 Eugene          OR 1:01:31.6 19:49  26.60        0:01.4    45:04.4     9:20:21         610        738 
  948    99 Rochelle Burggraf       43 F  67/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR 1:01:32.3 19:49  25.38        0:00.7    45:05.1     9:20:19         611        738 
  949   534 Allison Potter          35 F  52/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR 1:01:40.2 19:51  24.24        0:07.9    45:13.0     9:21:48         612        738 
  950   504 Ryan Patterson          35 M  34/34   M35-39 Eugene          OR 1:01:42.6 19:52  21.36        0:02.4    45:15.4     9:21:48         613        738 
  951  1030 Ali Lee                 50 F  43/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR 1:01:49.6 19:54  27.12        0:07.0    45:22.4     9:18:54         614        738 
  952  1027 Doug Scott               0 M                 Eugene          OR 1:01:49.9 19:55  20.86        0:00.3    45:22.7     9:18:54         615        738 
  953  1029 Tianna Lee              24 F  33/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR 1:01:57.2 19:57  23.89        0:07.3    45:30.0     9:18:53         616        738 
  954  1170 Miyah Moriguchi         23 F  34/36   F20-24 Junction City   OR 1:02:19.3 20:04  23.75        0:22.1    45:52.1     9:20:36          10         12 
  955    84 Katie Brennan           40 F  68/74   F40-44 Walnut Creek    CA 1:02:22.0 20:05  24.53        0:02.7    45:54.8     9:21:52           1          2 
  956    83 Curtis Brennan          44 M  47/48   M40-44 Walnut Creek    CA 1:02:25.6 20:06  22.53        0:03.6    45:58.4     9:21:51           2          2 
  957  1201 Karen Ostrov            68 F  17/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR 1:02:27.8 20:07  34.50        0:02.2    46:00.6     9:21:45         617        738 
  958  1202 Michael Ostrov          70 M   6/9    M70-74 Eugene          OR 1:02:29.1 20:07  28.22        0:01.3    46:01.9     9:21:46         618        738 
  959  1271 Austin Tyner            25 M  36/36   M25-29 Eugene          OR 1:02:34.9 20:09  20.61        0:05.8    46:07.7     9:20:41         619        738 
  960   340 Robert Jackson          81 M   1/2    M80-99 Eugene          OR 1:02:36.8 20:10  34.42        0:01.9    46:09.6     9:21:46         620        738 
  961  1167 Fredrick Moriguchi      56 M  18/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR 1:02:38.5 20:10  24.74        0:01.7    46:11.3     9:20:36         621        738 
  962   300 Kenny Helphand          76 M   4/4    M75-79 Eugene          OR 1:02:38.9 20:10  30.78        0:00.4    46:11.7     9:21:45         622        738 
  963  1169 Malia Moriguchi         25 F  46/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR 1:02:43.7 20:12  23.59        0:04.8    46:16.5     9:20:37         623        738 
  964  1171 Leo Moriguchi Malias     3 M                 Eugene          OR 1:02:43.7 20:12  20.57                  46:16.5     9:20:36         624        738 
  965  1168 Kristina Moriguchi      57 F  23/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR 1:02:44.6 20:12  29.25        0:00.9    46:17.4     9:20:35         625        738 
  966   326 Bob Huston              81 M   2/2    M80-99 Bend            OR 1:02:57.0 20:16  34.23        0:12.4    46:29.8     9:20:06           7          8 
  967   329 Matthew Huston          48 M  31/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR 1:03:00.6 20:17  23.04        0:03.6    46:33.4     9:20:06         626        738 
  968   327 Cormac Huston           11 M  40/40   M11-14 Eugene          OR 1:03:03.2 20:18  24.27        0:02.6    46:36.0     9:20:01         627        738 
  969  1101 Frederick Gerding       33 M  35/37   M30-34 Springfield     OR 1:03:04.2 20:18  20.69        0:01.0    46:37.0     9:22:18          65         80 
  970   230 Karen Foley             67 F  18/21   F65-69 Springfield     OR 1:03:05.2 20:19  33.63        0:01.0    46:38.0     9:20:44          66         80 
  971   660 Kathleen Toney          43 F  69/74   F40-44 Springfield     OR 1:03:06.0 20:19  24.75        0:00.8    46:38.8     9:20:44          67         80 
  972  1075 Olivia Capel            29 F  47/49   F25-29 Springfield     OR 1:03:06.2 20:19  23.45        0:00.2    46:39.0     9:22:19          68         80 
  973  1074 Dennis Capel            33 M  36/37   M30-34 Springfield     OR 1:03:08.2 20:20  20.67        0:02.0    46:41.0     9:22:21          69         80 
  974  1172 Mariah Mulcahy          25 F  48/49   F25-29 Springfield     OR 1:03:15.8 20:22  23.39        0:07.6    46:48.6     9:22:16          70         80 
  975  1148 Tristan Lobdell          6 M  49/52   M05-10 Lacey           WA 1:03:42.9 20:31  29.35        0:27.1    47:15.7     9:19:25           2          4 
  976  1110 Allegra Helfenstein     70 F  15/16   F70-74 Lacey           WA 1:03:44.2 20:31  34.94        0:01.3    47:17.0     9:19:27           3          4 
  977  1161 Eszti Mercz             23 F  35/36   F20-24 Lacey           WA 1:03:44.9 20:32  23.22        0:00.7    47:17.7     9:19:26           4          4 
  978   963 Monica Shovlin          55 F  24/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR 1:03:54.9 20:35  27.95        0:10.0    47:27.7     9:18:42         628        738 
  979  1143 Maya Lim                 6 F  43/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR 1:04:18.5 20:42  30.38        0:23.6    47:51.3     9:20:06         629        738 
  980   269 Vernon Giles            47 M  32/33   M45-49 Pleasant Hill   OR 1:04:21.4 20:43  22.38        0:02.9    47:54.2     9:18:56           9         11 
  981   266 Elizabeth Giles         41 F  70/74   F40-44 Pleasant Hill   OR 1:04:30.6 20:46  23.85        0:09.2    48:03.4     9:18:52          10         11 
  982  1240 Vanessa Tobon           29 F  49/49   F25-29 Eugene          OR 1:04:30.8 20:46  22.94        0:00.2    48:03.6     9:20:06         630        738 
  983  1144 Tyler Lim               30 M  37/37   M30-34 Eugene          OR 1:04:32.0 20:47  20.04        0:01.2    48:04.8     9:20:07         631        738 
  984   339 Alison Jackson          42 F  71/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR 1:04:32.8 20:47  24.01        0:00.8    48:05.6     9:20:06         632        738 
  985   215 Jinger Fernandez        19 F  40/40   F15-19 Eugene          OR 1:04:38.9 20:49  22.97        0:06.1    48:11.7     9:20:07         633        738 
  986    13 Julia Anderson          37 F  53/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR 1:04:41.1 20:50  23.27        0:02.2    48:13.9     9:20:12         634        738 
  987    14 Malia Anderson          10 F  44/44   F05-10 Eugene          OR 1:04:42.1 20:50  26.38        0:01.0    48:14.9     9:20:14         635        738 
  988   743 Gretchen Baxley         11 F  28/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR 1:05:28.1 21:05  25.41        0:46.0    49:00.9     9:18:39         636        738 
  989    86 Robert Bressi           71 M   7/9    M70-74 Eugene          OR 1:05:36.2 21:07  27.21        0:08.1    49:09.0     9:19:26         637        738 
  990   742 Gillian Baxley          11 F  29/29   F11-14 Eugene          OR 1:05:36.7 21:08  25.35        0:00.5    49:09.5     9:18:43         638        738 
  991   907 Amy Moseley             58 F  25/25   F55-59 Eugene          OR 1:06:17.8 21:21  28.06        0:41.1    49:50.6     9:20:14         639        738 
  992   908 Carol Moseley           24 F  36/36   F20-24 Eugene          OR 1:06:22.8 21:22  22.30        0:05.0    49:55.6     9:20:10         640        738 
  993   185 Vickie Derby            66 F  19/21   F65-69 Junction City   OR 1:06:40.5 21:28  31.35        0:17.7    50:13.3     9:20:32          11         12 
  994   184 Richard Derby           72 M   8/9    M70-74 Junction City   OR 1:06:44.9 21:30  27.09        0:04.4    50:17.7     9:20:32          12         12 
  995   612 Mandy Siel              42 F  72/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR 1:06:46.2 21:30  23.21        0:01.3    50:19.0     9:20:32         641        738 
  996   760 Starmicheal Bowman      43 M  48/48   M40-44 Eugene          OR 1:10:33.9 22:43  19.79        3:47.7    54:06.7     9:20:58         642        738 
  997   759 Sawithia Bowman         41 F  73/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR 1:10:34.6 22:43  21.80        0:00.7    54:07.4     9:20:55         643        738 
  998   818 Robin Forster           71 F  16/16   F70-74 Eugene          OR 1:10:36.8 22:44  32.05        0:02.2    54:09.6     9:20:50         644        738 
  999    68 Karen Blundon           42 F  74/74   F40-44 Eugene          OR 1:11:21.5 22:59  21.72        0:44.7    54:54.3     9:19:19         645        738 
 1000   732 Rick Albin              74 M   9/9    M70-74 Eugene          OR 1:12:20.0 23:17  25.76        0:58.5    55:52.8     9:20:54         646        738 
 1001   231 Benjamin Folsom          6 M  50/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR 1:15:30.3 24:19  24.77        3:10.3    59:03.1     9:22:30         647        738 
 1002   232 Oliver Folsom            3 M                 Eugene          OR 1:15:31.1 24:19  17.08        0:00.8    59:03.9     9:22:29         648        738 
 1003   135 Chelsea Clinton         37 F  54/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR 1:15:38.7 24:21  19.90        0:07.6    59:11.5     9:22:28         649        738 
 1004   136 Debbie Clinton          67 F  20/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR 1:16:15.6 24:33  27.82        0:36.9    59:48.4     9:21:42         650        738 
 1005    11 Ben Anderson             4 M                 Eugene          OR 1:16:27.2 24:37  16.87        0:11.6  1:00:00.0     9:21:38         651        738 
 1006   137 Mike Clinton            68 M  17/17   M65-69 Eugene          OR 1:16:30.0 24:38  22.55        0:02.8  1:00:02.8     9:21:44         652        738 
 1007   707 Derick Wiant            45 M  33/33   M45-49 Eugene          OR 1:16:43.0 24:42  18.49        0:13.0  1:00:15.8     9:21:38         653        738 
 1008   708 Karen Wiant             66 F  21/21   F65-69 Eugene          OR 1:17:40.9 25:01  26.91        0:57.9  1:01:13.7     9:21:38         654        738 
 1009    16 Oliver Anderson          7 M  51/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR 1:17:45.4 25:02  22.89        0:04.5  1:01:18.2     9:21:37         655        738 
 1010   892 Jaxson Maude            10 M  52/52   M05-10 Eugene          OR 1:23:31.2 26:53  18.90        5:45.8  1:07:04.0     9:21:50         656        738 
 1011   891 Henry Maude              4 M                 Eugene          OR 1:23:31.9 26:54  15.44        0:00.7  1:07:04.7     9:21:50         657        738 
 1012   991 Elizabeth Washak        36 F  55/55   F35-39 Eugene          OR 1:23:35.5 26:55  17.94        0:03.6  1:07:08.3     9:21:49         658        738