2022 Turkey Trot Eugene


                                                            Turkey Trot Eugene
                            Happy Thanksgiving
                         Eugene, OR    11/24/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                10K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   294 Ben Harter              27 M   1/8    M25-29 Eugene          OR   33:46.5  5:27  79.50                              9:18:26           1         77 
    2   495 David Owens             57 M   1/7    M55-59 Eugene          OR   35:35.7  5:44  91.40        1:49.2     1:49.2     9:21:42           2         77 
    3  1213 Aaron Honn              29 M   2/8    M25-29 Eugene          OR   38:00.5  6:07  70.69        2:24.8     4:14.0     9:18:29           3         77 
    4   513 Sayer Pescosolido       19 M   1/4    M15-19 Eugene          OR   39:34.3  6:23  69.33        1:33.8     5:47.8     9:18:24           4         77 
    5  1254 Ryan McShane            36 M   1/13   M35-39                      39:47.0  6:25  69.38        0:12.7     6:00.5     9:18:27                        
    6   880 James Longoria          47 M   1/4    M45-49 Eugene          OR   40:01.7  6:27  74.87        0:14.7     6:15.2     9:18:25           5         77 
    7   928 Noah Randolph-Flagg     32 M   1/10   M30-34 Mountain View   CA   41:33.0  6:42  65.14        1:31.3     7:46.5     9:19:25           1          1 
    8   219 Ari Fisher              33 F   1/10   F30-34 Eugene          OR   42:05.7  6:47  72.38        0:32.7     8:19.2     9:18:24           6         77 
    9   828 Tré Gildersleeve       31 M   2/10   M30-34 Eugene          OR   42:16.5  6:49  63.83        0:10.8     8:30.0     9:18:30           7         77 
   10   797 Lucas Dodge             15 M   2/4    M15-19 Durham          NC   43:30.2  7:01  66.63        1:13.7     9:43.7     9:18:32           1          2 
   11   833 Robert Grand            43 M   1/10   M40-44 Eugene          OR   43:33.2  7:01  66.74        0:03.0     9:46.7     9:18:34           8         77 
   12   295 Kyle Harter             29 M   3/8    M25-29 Eugene          OR   43:36.9  7:02  61.60        0:03.7     9:50.4     9:18:27           9         77 
   13   357 Aaron Kaufman           27 M   4/8    M25-29 Springfield     OR   44:12.0  7:07  60.75        0:35.1    10:25.5     9:18:26           1         10 
   14   197 Peter Drake             41 M   2/10   M40-44 Vida            OR   44:18.8  7:08  64.58        0:06.8    10:32.3     9:18:28           1          1 
   15   899 Rebecca McKenzie        41 F   1/6    F40-44 Eugene          OR   44:32.5  7:11  70.80        0:13.7    10:46.0     9:19:17          10         77 
   16  1241 Eliot Treichel          48 M   2/4    M45-49 Yakima          WA   44:46.7  7:13  67.48        0:14.2    11:00.2     9:19:13           1          1 
   17   152 Timothy Corbett         39 M   2/13   M35-39 Ashland         OR   44:52.5  7:14  62.84        0:05.8    11:06.0     9:18:35           1          1 
   18   447 Derek Mills             35 M   3/13   M35-39 Seattle         WA   45:12.9  7:17  60.67        0:20.4    11:26.4     9:19:08           1          2 
   19   255 David Friedlander       31 M   3/10   M30-34 Missoula        MT   45:17.4  7:18  59.58        0:04.5    11:30.9     9:19:09           1          1 
   20   461 Sergio Nava             55 M   2/7    M55-59 Eugene          OR   45:48.8  7:23  69.81        0:31.4    12:02.3     9:18:36          11         77 
   21   209 Daniel Erichsen         43 M   3/10   M40-44 Eugene          OR   45:51.7  7:23  63.38        0:02.9    12:05.2     9:18:57          12         77 
   22   984 Jessica Turk            37 F   1/7    F35-39 Sacramento      CA   46:08.5  7:26  66.86        0:16.8    12:22.0     9:18:30           1          2 
   23  1118 Jeremy Howell           42 M   4/10   M40-44 Bend            OR   46:18.2  7:28  62.27        0:09.7    12:31.7     9:18:49           1          2 
   24  1047 Ben Coutant             62 M   1/6    M60-64 Eugene          OR   46:29.7  7:29  73.09        0:11.5    12:43.2     9:18:29          13         77 
   25   466 Stuart Nezlek           28 M   5/8    M25-29 Beaverton       OR   46:49.4  7:33  57.34        0:19.7    13:02.9     9:18:43           1          1 
   26   458 Tom Moseman             44 M   5/10   M40-44 Eugene          OR   46:49.5  7:33  62.54        0:00.1    13:03.0     9:20:01          14         77 
   27   509 Amy Peden               29 F   1/8    F25-29 Eugene          OR   46:50.8  7:33  64.75        0:01.3    13:04.3     9:18:45          15         77 
   28   714 Hayati Wolfenden        28 F   2/8    F25-29 Eugene          OR   46:52.0  7:33  64.72        0:01.2    13:05.5     9:18:30          16         77 
   29   312 Samantha Hill           35 F   2/7    F35-39 Eugene          OR   46:58.0  7:34  65.22        0:06.0    13:11.5     9:20:00          17         77 
   30   846 Mathew Henderson        40 M   6/10   M40-44 Junction City   OR   47:28.9  7:39  59.85        0:30.9    13:42.4     9:18:47           1          4 
   31   187 Samantha Dewees         26 F   3/8    F25-29 Eugene          OR   47:35.3  7:40  63.74        0:06.4    13:48.8     9:18:47          18         77 
   32   372 Charles Kniffin         32 M   4/10   M30-34 Eugene          OR   47:37.6  7:40  56.83        0:02.3    13:51.1     9:18:46          19         77 
   33   925 Philip Rafferty         38 M   4/13   M35-39 Portland        OR   47:50.9  7:43  58.52        0:13.3    14:04.4     9:18:59           1          4 
   34  1012 Jeffrye Barbisan        64 M   2/6    M60-64 Eugene          OR   47:51.1  7:43  72.31        0:00.2    14:04.6     9:18:30          20         77 
   35  1035 Isaias Padilla          54 M   1/3    M50-54 Junction City   OR   47:56.8  7:43  66.15        0:05.7    14:10.3     9:18:31           2          4 
   36    38 Ty Baxley               25 M   6/8    M25-29 Portland        OR   48:22.6  7:48  55.50        0:25.8    14:36.1     9:18:38           2          4 
   37   298 David Hazen             34 M   5/10   M30-34 Oregon City     OR   48:34.6  7:50  56.17        0:12.0    14:48.1     9:21:00           1          1 
   38  1231 Jennifer Stanton        50 F   1/2    F50-54 Eugene          OR   48:45.5  7:51  70.49        0:10.9    14:59.0     9:20:47          21         77 
   39   596 Eric Schumm             35 M   5/13   M35-39 Springfield     OR   48:58.1  7:53  56.02        0:12.6    15:11.6     9:19:24           2         10 
   40    75 Sheila Bonkoski         35 F   3/7    F35-39 Eugene          OR   49:09.7  7:55  62.31        0:11.6    15:23.2     9:18:49          22         77 
   41  1158 Sara McRae              43 F   2/6    F40-44 Eugene          OR   49:15.3  7:56  64.97        0:05.6    15:28.8     9:18:39          23         77 
   42  1253 Lauren McShane          34 F   2/10   F30-34 Seattle         WA   49:24.7  7:58  61.80        0:09.4    15:38.2     9:18:28           2          2 
   43   114 Doug Carlton            60 M   3/6    M60-64 Eugene          OR   49:27.1  7:58  67.51        0:02.4    15:40.6     9:18:28          24         77 
   44   947 Patrick San Jose        32 M   6/10   M30-34 Eugene          OR   49:27.3  7:58  54.73        0:00.2    15:40.8     9:18:30          25         77 
   45   573 Bryan Romano            57 M   3/7    M55-59 Reno            NV   49:42.5  8:00  65.45        0:15.2    15:56.0     9:20:34           1          3 
   46   983 Collin Turk             39 M   6/13   M35-39 Sacramento      CA   50:29.9  8:08  55.84        0:47.4    16:43.4     9:18:30           2          2 
   47   100 Alex Burke              32 M   7/10   M30-34 Reno            NV   50:44.3  8:10  53.35        0:14.4    16:57.8     9:22:04           2          3 
   48   878 Leslie Lindholm         63 F   1/1    F60-64 Eugene          OR   50:50.9  8:11  80.50        0:06.6    17:04.4     9:20:01          26         77 
   49   257 David Furtado           40 M   7/10   M40-44 Tacoma          WA   50:51.9  8:12  55.87        0:01.0    17:05.4     9:18:44           1          1 
   50  1160 Andres Mendoza          40 M   8/10   M40-44 Independence    OR   50:57.4  8:13  55.77        0:05.5    17:10.9     9:18:27           1          2 
   51   129 Eileen Chavez           57 F   1/1    F55-59 Broomfield      CO   51:00.9  8:13  73.74        0:03.5    17:14.4     9:18:37           1          1 
   52  1247 Craig Winetrout         56 M   4/7    M55-59 Eugene          OR   51:03.2  8:13  63.17        0:02.3    17:16.7     9:18:38          27         77 
   53   706 Madison White           24 F   1/9    F20-24 Springfield     OR   51:19.6  8:16  59.10        0:16.4    17:33.1     9:18:43           3         10 
   54  1138 Travis Kinney           38 M   7/13   M35-39 Eugene          OR   52:03.1  8:23  53.79        0:43.5    18:16.6     9:18:46          28         77 
   55  1165 Maria Monroy            38 F   4/7    F35-39 Independence    OR   52:29.0  8:27  59.07        0:25.9    18:42.5     9:18:26           2          2 
   56    50 Lindsay Bender          30 F   3/10   F30-34 San Francisco   CA   52:35.6  8:28  57.71        0:06.6    18:49.1     9:18:31           1          2 
   57   915 Clyde Oglesby           18 M   3/4    M15-19 Eugene          OR   53:01.3  8:32  52.37        0:25.7    19:14.8     9:19:30          29         77 
   58   105 Adam Burner             39 M   8/13   M35-39 Eugene          OR   53:13.5  8:34  52.98        0:12.2    19:27.0     9:18:38          30         77 
   59  1004 Garrett Teahan          40 M   9/10   M40-44 Redondo Beach   CA   53:24.3  8:36  53.21        0:10.8    19:37.8     9:19:19           1          1 
   60   432 Michelle Massaquoi      32 F   4/10   F30-34 Tigard          OR   53:26.6  8:37  56.88        0:02.3    19:40.1     9:19:19           1          3 
   61   771 Nicole Chance           32 F   5/10   F30-34 Springfield     OR   53:45.1  8:40  56.56        0:18.5    19:58.6     9:18:37           4         10 
   62   525 Jonny Polivka           50 M   2/3    M50-54 Tigard          OR   53:54.2  8:41  56.95        0:09.1    20:07.7     9:19:10           2          3 
   63  1116 Rain Hoffmeister        21 F   2/9    F20-24 Eugene          OR   53:55.5  8:41  56.25        0:01.3    20:09.0     9:18:30          31         77 
   64   879 Peter Lindholm          33 M   8/10   M30-34 Eugene          OR   53:58.9  8:42  50.33        0:03.4    20:12.4     9:18:49          32         77 
   65    78 Chris Brakke            31 M   9/10   M30-34 Eugene          OR   54:32.5  8:47  49.47        0:33.6    20:46.0     9:19:03          33         77 
   66   851 Holly Jefferis          30 F   6/10   F30-34 Eugene          OR   54:53.2  8:50  55.30        0:20.7    21:06.7     9:18:51          34         77 
   67   186 Justine Descollonges    46 F   1/3    F45-49 Mill Valley     CA   54:58.8  8:51  59.75        0:05.6    21:12.3     9:18:43           1          2 
   68   155 Mandy Core              39 F   5/7    F35-39 Eugene          OR   55:06.1  8:53  56.56        0:07.3    21:19.6     9:18:29          35         77 
   69   511 Ricardo Peralta         28 M   7/8    M25-29 Portland        OR   55:38.8  8:58  48.25        0:32.7    21:52.3     9:18:38           3          4 
   70   547 Jeremy Randolph-Flagg   29 M   8/8    M25-29 Corvallis       OR   55:39.5  8:58  48.27        0:00.7    21:53.0     9:19:27           1          2 
   71   826 Lance Garner            55 M   5/7    M55-59 Eugene          OR   56:00.6  9:01  57.10        0:21.1    22:14.1     9:19:24          36         77 
   72   460 Elise Murphy            19 F   1/2    F15-19 Reno            NV   56:04.2  9:02  54.31        0:03.6    22:17.7     9:18:29           3          3 
   73   793 Philip Deschaine        35 M   9/13   M35-39 Eugene          OR   56:05.9  9:02  48.90        0:01.7    22:19.4     9:18:35          37         77 
   74  1042 Rachael Reiter          25 F   4/8    F25-29 Portland        OR   56:09.9  9:03  54.01        0:04.0    22:23.4     9:19:27           4          4 
   75     3 Callie Albers           25 F   5/8    F25-29 Eugene          OR   56:12.8  9:03  53.96        0:02.9    22:26.3     9:20:26          38         77 
   76   546 Ian Randle              24 M   1/1    M20-24 Eugene          OR   56:13.2  9:03  47.76        0:00.4    22:26.7     9:20:25          39         77 
   77  1084 Mike Clark              47 M   3/4    M45-49 Hood River      OR   56:21.6  9:05  53.17        0:08.4    22:35.1     9:19:54           1          1 
   78   210 Nolan Escalante         40 M  10/10   M40-44 Eugene          OR   56:22.3  9:05  50.41        0:00.7    22:35.8     9:21:00          40         77 
   79  1166 Norma Monroy            41 F   3/6    F40-44 McMinnville     OR   56:40.0  9:08  55.65        0:17.7    22:53.5     9:18:27           1          1 
   80   589 Robert Chas San Jose    39 M  10/13   M35-39 Eugene          OR   57:02.2  9:11  49.44        0:22.2    23:15.7     9:18:30          41         77 
   81   848 Nicholas Higgins        38 M  11/13   M35-39 Eugene          OR   57:20.0  9:14  48.84        0:17.8    23:33.5     9:18:50          42         77 
   82   263 Alivia Gibbens          36 F   6/7    F35-39 Eugene          OR   57:32.8  9:16  53.41        0:12.8    23:46.3     9:19:56          43         77 
   83   113 Holly Campbell-Polivka  48 F   2/3    F45-49 Tigard          OR   57:34.5  9:16  58.27        0:01.7    23:48.0     9:19:11           3          3 
   84  1211 Cassandra Aaronson      30 F   7/10   F30-34 Hingham         MT   57:56.6  9:20  52.38        0:22.1    24:10.1     9:18:43           1          1 
   85   538 Grace Privett           29 F   6/8    F25-29 Eugene          OR   58:26.4  9:25  51.91        0:29.8    24:39.9     9:18:52          44         77 
   86   799 Tim Dodge               49 M   4/4    M45-49 Durham          NC   58:55.4  9:29  51.68        0:29.0    25:08.9     9:18:33           2          2 
   87   174 Amy Davidson            45 F   3/3    F45-49 Eugene          OR   59:08.4  9:32  55.04        0:13.0    25:21.9     9:18:47          45         77 
   88   485 Chassen Ortiz           34 F   8/10   F30-34 Bend            OR   59:28.8  9:35  51.33        0:20.4    25:42.3     9:18:53           2          2 
   89   487 Ryder Ortiz             13 M   1/1    M11-14 Springfield     OR   59:30.1  9:35  50.73        0:01.3    25:43.6     9:18:53           5         10 
   90   452 Arlin Moe               54 F   2/2    F50-54 Eugene          OR   59:53.9  9:39  60.35        0:23.8    26:07.4     9:18:52          46         77 
   91   427 Megan Martin            24 F   3/9    F20-24 Springfield     OR   59:57.2  9:39  50.59        0:03.3    26:10.7     9:18:42           6         10 
   92   482 Alli Odonnell           24 F   4/9    F20-24 Springfield     OR 1:00:09.5  9:41  50.42        0:12.3    26:23.0     9:18:44           7         10 
   93   889 Max Matza               35 M  12/13   M35-39 North Bend      WA 1:00:14.6  9:42  45.54        0:05.1    26:28.1     9:19:52           1          1 
   94   279 Devon Graham            28 F   7/8    F25-29 Corvallis       OR 1:00:25.1  9:44  50.21        0:10.5    26:38.6     9:19:27           2          2 
   95   548 Eddie Rawlinson         67 M   1/2    M65-69 Veneta          OR 1:03:19.3 10:12  56.17        2:54.2    29:32.8     9:18:36           1          3 
   96  1139 Celeste Kuta            65 F   1/4    F65-69 Eugene          OR 1:03:20.6 10:12  66.57        0:01.3    29:34.1     9:18:36          47         77 
   97   820 Ward Frye               54 M   3/3    M50-54 San Francisco   CA 1:03:40.7 10:15  49.81        0:20.1    29:54.2     9:18:37           2          2 
   98   939 Michael Richardson      59 M   6/7    M55-59 Eugene          OR 1:04:45.2 10:26  51.12        1:04.5    30:58.7     9:18:49          48         77 
   99   299 Ruth Hazen              67 F   2/4    F65-69 Oakland         OR 1:04:50.6 10:27  67.06        0:05.4    31:04.1     9:20:07           1          2 
  100   453 Erika Moe               22 F   5/9    F20-24 Eugene          OR 1:05:12.2 10:30  46.52        0:21.6    31:25.7     9:18:54          49         77 
  101   238 Cosette Fowler          18 F   2/2    F15-19 Veneta          OR 1:05:26.3 10:32  46.86        0:14.1    31:39.8     9:20:57           2          3 
  102   431 Sam Maslin              34 F   9/10   F30-34 Eugene          OR 1:05:36.0 10:34  46.55        0:09.7    31:49.5     9:20:46          50         77 
  103   430 Daniel Maslin           37 M  13/13   M35-39 Eugene          OR 1:05:48.2 10:36  42.22        0:12.2    32:01.7     9:20:47          51         77 
  104  1244 Paraskevi Weaver        66 F   3/4    F65-69 Eugene          OR 1:06:26.3 10:42  64.45        0:38.1    32:39.8     9:19:27          52         77 
  105   315 Michelle Holcomb        29 F   8/8    F25-29 Oakland         OR 1:06:34.1 10:43  45.57        0:07.8    32:47.6     9:19:11           2          2 
  106   306 Mayra Hernández        43 F   4/6    F40-44 Eugene          OR 1:07:07.8 10:49  47.67        0:33.7    33:21.3     9:18:37          53         77 
  107   236 Clare Fowler            42 F   5/6    F40-44 Veneta          OR 1:09:01.3 11:07  46.02        1:53.5    35:14.8     9:20:56           3          3 
  108   761 Rene Brabham            23 F   6/9    F20-24 Eugene          OR 1:09:59.4 11:16  43.34        0:58.1    36:12.9     9:19:02          54         77 
  109   871 Tralene Kucera          24 F   7/9    F20-24 Eugene          OR 1:10:01.0 11:17  43.32        0:01.6    36:14.5     9:19:01          55         77 
  110    97 Andrew Bullock          30 M  10/10   M30-34 Dallas          OR 1:10:40.4 11:23  38.09        0:39.4    36:53.9     9:19:14           1          1 
  111   825 Connie Gardner          31 F  10/10   F30-34 Springfield     OR 1:11:03.6 11:27  42.73        0:23.2    37:17.1     9:18:43           8         10 
  112    15 Megan Anderson          38 F   7/7    F35-39 Eugene          OR 1:12:32.3 11:41  42.74        1:28.7    38:45.8     9:21:35          56         77 
  113   545 Jamie Rabot             44 F   6/6    F40-44 Eugene          OR 1:14:25.6 11:59  43.35        1:53.3    40:39.1     9:19:00          57         77 
  114   608 Michael Shriver         63 M   4/6    M60-64 Eugene          OR 1:18:26.1 12:38  43.71        4:00.5    44:39.6     9:19:05          58         77 
  115   454 Stephen Monroe          65 M   2/2    M65-69 Eugene          OR 1:19:48.2 12:51  43.75        1:22.1    46:01.7     9:20:52          59         77 
  116   674 Jeff Unger              59 M   7/7    M55-59 Eugene          OR 1:39:16.9 15:59  33.34       19:28.7  1:05:30.4     9:19:17          60         77 
  117   673 George Unger            64 M   5/6    M60-64 Eugene          OR 1:39:19.1 16:00  34.84        0:02.2  1:05:32.6     9:19:15          61         77 
  118   523 Moses Pittman           15 M   4/4    M15-19 Junction City   OR 1:40:20.0 16:09  28.89        1:00.9  1:06:33.5     9:21:32           3          4 
  119   522 Lilly Pittman           24 F   8/9    F20-24 Junction City   OR 1:40:21.7 16:10  30.22        0:01.7  1:06:35.2     9:21:30           4          4 
  120   847 Linda Hesketh           65 F   4/4    F65-69 Eugene          OR 1:40:45.7 16:13  41.85        0:24.0  1:06:59.2     9:21:29          62         77 
  121   920 Marika Paulson          24 F   9/9    F20-24 Eugene          OR 1:40:46.0 16:13  30.10        0:00.3  1:06:59.5     9:21:28          63         77 
  122   919 Daniel Paulson          61 M   6/6    M60-64 Eugene          OR 1:40:48.9 16:14  33.41        0:02.9  1:07:02.4     9:21:25          64         77