2022 Turkey Stuffer


                                                              Turkey Stuffer
                            Happy Thanksgiving
                       Springfield, OR    11/24/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  1078 Gilbert Grundy          33 M   1/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   15:11.2  4:54  85.93                              8:30:01           1        295 
    2  1166 Josiah Lee              19 M   1/46   M15-19 Creswell        OR   16:09.4  5:13  81.60        0:58.2     0:58.2     8:30:03           1         23 
    3   993 Matthew Barnhart        37 M   1/36   M35-39 Eugene          OR   16:15.4  5:14  82.13        0:06.0     1:04.2     8:30:01           2        295 
    4  1005 Joshua Gordon           48 M   1/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   16:21.7  5:16  88.73        0:06.3     1:10.5     8:30:02           3        295 
    5  1109 Todd Moore              31 M   2/49   M30-34 Portland        OR   16:22.2  5:17  79.22        0:00.5     1:11.0     8:30:03           1         35 
    6    64 Justin Banks            42 M   1/49   M40-44 Eugene          OR   16:46.1  5:24  82.60        0:23.9     1:34.9     8:30:02           4        295 
    7  1197 Owen Fuller             17 M   2/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   16:46.5  5:24  80.48        0:00.4     1:35.3     8:30:03           1        642 
    8   949 Scott Williams          44 M   2/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   16:52.3  5:26  83.38        0:05.8     1:41.1     8:30:02           2        642 
    9  1019 Nathan Estes            34 M   3/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   16:54.3  5:27  77.59        0:02.0     1:43.1     8:30:01           3        642 
   10  1100 Orestes Gutierrez       46 M   2/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   17:08.8  5:32  83.30        0:14.5     1:57.6     8:30:02           4        642 
   11  1116 Melissa Berry           22 F   1/34   F20-24 Eugene          OR   17:09.9  5:32  86.23        0:01.1     1:58.7     8:30:28           5        295 
   12  1131 John MacKay             49 M   3/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   17:13.1  5:33  84.99        0:03.2     2:01.9     8:30:02           5        642 
   13   459 Conner Lamb             16 M   3/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   17:15.6  5:34  79.38        0:02.5     2:04.4     8:30:04           6        642 
   14   672 Zane Prevedello         18 M   4/46   M15-19 Eugene          OR   17:29.9  5:38  76.20        0:14.3     2:18.7     8:30:02           6        295 
   15   717 Jason Roberts           38 M   2/36   M35-39 Eugene          OR   17:33.6  5:40  76.60        0:03.7     2:22.4     8:30:04           7        295 
   16   355 Aaron Hausman           26 M   1/30   M25-29 Eugene          OR   17:47.5  5:44  72.51        0:13.9     2:36.3     8:30:01           8        295 
   17   688 Adam Reeder             17 M   5/46   M15-19 Eugene          OR   17:47.7  5:44  75.87        0:00.2     2:36.5     8:30:03           9        295 
   18   777 Desmond Scott           18 M   6/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   17:48.2  5:44  74.89        0:00.5     2:37.0     8:30:03           7        642 
   19   910 Joshua Walker           16 M   7/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   17:49.2  5:45  76.88        0:01.0     2:38.0     8:30:03           8        642 
   20  1014 Chris Chapman           34 M   4/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   17:51.7  5:45  73.44        0:02.5     2:40.5     8:30:02          10        295 
   21   123 Carson Buergey          14 M   1/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   17:53.2  5:46  79.30        0:01.5     2:42.0     8:30:03           9        642 
   22  1083 Benjamin Kehrein        14 M   2/51   M11-14 Eugene          OR   17:56.0  5:47  79.09        0:02.8     2:44.8     8:30:03          11        295 
   23   352 Ryan Hass               17 M   8/46   M15-19 Eugene          OR   17:59.4  5:48  75.04        0:03.4     2:48.2     8:30:05          12        295 
   24   145 Katie Chapman           19 F   1/39   F15-19 Lowell          OR   18:01.3  5:49  82.40        0:01.9     2:50.1     8:30:05           1         13 
   25   460 Kian Lamb               17 M   9/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   18:04.0  5:49  74.73        0:02.7     2:52.8     8:30:03          10        642 
   26   160 Jordan Colburn          27 M   2/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   18:04.9  5:50  71.35        0:00.9     2:53.7     8:30:05          11        642 
   27   685 Graden Rea              33 M   5/49   M30-34 Santa Clara     CA   18:12.4  5:52  71.68        0:07.5     3:01.2     8:30:19           1          1 
   28  1009 Jonathan Ferguson       28 M   3/30   M25-29 Creswell        OR   18:15.1  5:53  70.68        0:02.7     3:03.9     8:30:03           2         23 
   29   277 John Gard               31 M   6/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   18:18.8  5:54  70.81        0:03.7     3:07.6     8:30:04          12        642 
   30   805 Austin Smith            27 M   4/30   M25-29 Mercer Island   WA   18:23.8  5:56  70.13        0:05.0     3:12.6     8:30:04           1          2 
   31   871 Jacob Sylliaasen        40 M   3/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   18:24.6  5:56  74.15        0:00.8     3:13.4     8:30:05          13        642 
   32   253 Olivia Flack            20 F   2/34   F20-24 La Pine         OR   18:35.3  5:59  79.62        0:10.7     3:24.1     8:30:04           1          5 
   33   273 Macie Gale              27 F   1/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   18:42.4  6:02  79.12        0:07.1     3:31.2     8:30:02          13        295 
   34   768 Jake Schimmer           43 M   4/49   M40-44 Eugene          OR   18:50.6  6:04  74.13        0:08.2     3:39.4     8:30:02          14        295 
   35   225 Jackson Duringer        14 M   3/51   M11-14 Brownsville     OR   18:56.0  6:06  74.92        0:05.4     3:44.8     8:30:05           1          6 
   36   752 Matt Sayre              45 M   4/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   19:33.1  6:18  72.55        0:37.1     4:21.9     8:30:08          14        642 
   37  1233 Saul Oros               30 M   7/49   M30-34 Cottage Grove   OR   19:40.6  6:20  65.73        0:07.5     4:29.4     8:30:10           1         14 
   38  1137 Toby Snyder             16 M  10/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   19:44.6  6:22  69.39        0:04.0     4:33.4     8:30:04          15        642 
   39   900 Camden Vaught           19 M  11/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   20:03.1  6:28  65.75        0:18.5     4:51.9     8:30:22          16        642 
   40  1072 Jonathan Lanning        34 M   8/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   20:08.3  6:29  65.13        0:05.2     4:57.1     8:30:10          17        642 
   41  1006 Renee Gordon            42 F   1/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR   20:10.3  6:30  76.84        0:02.0     4:59.1     8:30:04          15        295 
   42   434 Robyn Kimball           43 M   5/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   20:10.6  6:30  69.23        0:00.3     4:59.4     8:30:04          18        642 
   43   239 Solomon Faulkner        23 M   1/28   M20-24 Eugene          OR   20:17.0  6:32  63.60        0:06.4     5:05.8     8:30:13          16        295 
   44   372 Jenner Higgins          23 M   2/28   M20-24 Eugene          OR   20:17.8  6:32  63.56        0:00.8     5:06.6     8:30:13          17        295 
   45   200 Preston Davis           41 M   6/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   20:24.8  6:35  67.36        0:07.0     5:13.6     8:30:10          19        642 
   46   488 Cameron Leonard         16 M  12/46   M15-19 Creswell        OR   20:26.0  6:35  67.05        0:01.2     5:14.8     8:30:54           3         23 
   47   786 Bryan Selby             23 M   3/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   20:35.1  6:38  62.67        0:09.1     5:23.9     8:30:11          20        642 
   48  1015 Josiah Bradley          60 M   1/16   M60-64 Springfield     OR   20:40.8  6:40  77.53        0:05.7     5:29.6     8:30:06          21        642 
   49  1111 Chris Culp              17 M  13/46   M15-19 Creswell        OR   20:49.2  6:43  64.85        0:08.4     5:38.0     8:30:03           4         23 
   50   259 Austin Forester         12 M   4/51   M11-14 Eugene          OR   20:50.5  6:43  71.34        0:01.3     5:39.3     8:30:11          18        295 
   51   582 Bruce Minard            68 M   1/11   M65-69 San Ramon       CA   20:52.1  6:43  82.66        0:01.6     5:40.9     8:30:03           1          1 
   52  1010 Olivia Ferguson         25 F   2/56   F25-29 Creswell        OR   20:52.9  6:44  70.88        0:00.8     5:41.7     8:30:06           5         23 
   53  1029 Owen Smith              14 M   5/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   20:52.9  6:44  67.92                   5:41.7     8:31:53          22        642 
   54    49 Carrie Babcock          16 F   2/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   21:02.5  6:47  72.72        0:09.6     5:51.3     8:30:05          23        642 
   55   787 Paul Selby              51 M   1/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   21:05.4  6:48  70.49        0:02.9     5:54.2     8:30:07          24        642 
   56  1237 Jason Smith             46 M   5/42   M45-49 Portland        OR   21:10.7  6:49  67.44        0:05.3     5:59.5     8:30:14           2         35 
   57   193 Simon Curtis            15 M  14/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   21:12.0  6:50  65.65        0:01.3     6:00.8     8:30:05          25        642 
   58   897 Ian Van Den Wymelenberg 16 M  15/46   M15-19 Eugene          OR   21:16.3  6:51  64.41        0:04.3     6:05.1     8:30:14          19        295 
   59   559 Riley Menezes           20 M   4/28   M20-24 Keizer          OR   21:21.8  6:53  61.01        0:05.5     6:10.6     8:30:10           1          3 
   60   847 Shelley Stephenson      42 F   2/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   21:22.6  6:53  72.51        0:00.8     6:11.4     8:30:11          26        642 
   61   228 Timothy Duringer        46 M   6/42   M45-49 Brownsville     OR   21:25.7  6:54  66.66        0:03.1     6:14.5     8:30:05           2          6 
   62   312 Joe Griffin             62 M   2/16   M60-64 Springfield     OR   21:30.4  6:56  75.95        0:04.7     6:19.2     8:30:07          27        642 
   63   462 James Lamping           33 M   9/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   21:32.1  6:56  60.60        0:01.7     6:20.9     8:32:37          20        295 
   64   390 Zack Humphries          23 M   5/28   M20-24 Eugene          OR   21:46.7  7:01  59.23        0:14.6     6:35.5     8:31:46          21        295 
   65   201 Tyler Davis             23 M   6/28   M20-24 Eugene          OR   21:53.0  7:03  58.95        0:06.3     6:41.8     8:30:05          22        295 
   66   678 Abigail Raven           13 F   1/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   22:06.9  7:08  72.20        0:13.9     6:55.7     8:31:23          28        642 
   67  1140 Gene Mowery             64 M   3/16   M60-64 Eugene          OR   22:07.8  7:08  75.09        0:00.9     6:56.6     8:30:08          23        295 
   68   659 Cricket Phipps          14 F   2/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   22:09.4  7:08  70.94        0:01.6     6:58.2     8:30:37          29        642 
   69   373 Kenna Higgins           15 F   3/39   F15-19 Eugene          OR   22:14.9  7:10  69.67        0:05.5     7:03.7     8:30:13          24        295 
   70   918 Stephen Wall            34 M  10/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   22:18.1  7:11  58.82        0:03.2     7:06.9     8:31:35          25        295 
   71   750 Hayden Sayre            14 M   6/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   22:23.1  7:13  63.36        0:05.0     7:11.9     8:30:08          30        642 
   72   416 Braden Kelley           17 M  16/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   22:24.2  7:13  60.26        0:01.1     7:13.0     8:30:05          31        642 
   73  1218 Alexis Brisco           29 F   3/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   22:25.0  7:13  66.03        0:00.8     7:13.8     8:31:59          32        642 
   74  1219 Luke Davis              28 M   5/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   22:26.2  7:14  57.50        0:01.2     7:15.0     8:31:58          33        642 
   75   489 Craig Leonard           42 M   7/49   M40-44 Creswell        OR   22:26.6  7:14  61.71        0:00.4     7:15.4     8:31:04           6         23 
   76  1097 Mark Mildren            40 M   8/49   M40-44 Eugene          OR   22:28.5  7:15  60.74        0:01.9     7:17.3     8:31:36          26        295 
   77   667 Jin Plummer             49 M   7/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   22:37.6  7:17  64.67        0:09.1     7:26.4     8:30:21          34        642 
   78   368 Kelly Henry             47 M   8/42   M45-49 Harrisburg      OR   22:40.5  7:18  63.51        0:02.9     7:29.3     8:30:10           1          2 
   79   240 Tim Faulkner            60 M   4/16   M60-64 Eugene          OR   22:42.3  7:19  70.62        0:01.8     7:31.1     8:30:14          27        295 
   80   388 Kellen Humphries        18 M  17/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   22:44.0  7:19  58.65        0:01.7     7:32.8     8:31:45          35        642 
   81  1037 Dalton Peebles          50 M   2/25   M50-54 Hillsboro       OR   22:47.7  7:21  64.71        0:03.7     7:36.5     8:30:22           1          4 
   82   959 Kody Wirth              27 M   6/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   22:56.9  7:24  56.21        0:09.2     7:45.7     8:32:20          36        642 
   83  1077 Dana Miller             30 F   1/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   22:57.1  7:24  64.49        0:00.2     7:45.9     8:30:07          28        295 
   84  1130 Jeffry Massaglia        28 M   7/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   22:59.0  7:24  56.13        0:01.9     7:47.8     8:30:19          37        642 
   85   347 Ethan Hass              22 M   7/28   M20-24 Eugene          OR   22:59.5  7:25  56.11        0:00.5     7:48.3     8:30:23          29        295 
   86  1075 Bishop Burns            22 M   8/28   M20-24 Pleasant Hill   OR   23:03.5  7:26  55.95        0:04.0     7:52.3     8:30:18           1         19 
   87  1074 Daelyn Wilde            22 F   3/34   F20-24 Pleasant Hill   OR   23:04.5  7:26  64.14        0:01.0     7:53.3     8:30:17           2         19 
   88   711 Noah Rice               13 M   7/51   M11-14 Eugene          OR   23:09.8  7:28  62.60        0:05.3     7:58.6     8:30:10          30        295 
   89   262 Lauren Foster           19 F   4/39   F15-19 Eugene          OR   23:10.0  7:28  64.10        0:00.2     7:58.8     8:30:04          31        295 
   90   709 Jesse Rice              35 M   3/36   M35-39 Eugene          OR   23:10.5  7:28  56.89        0:00.5     7:59.3     8:30:10          32        295 
   91   427 Wesley Kerns            14 M   8/51   M11-14 Portland        OR   23:13.7  7:29  61.06        0:03.2     8:02.5     8:31:47           3         35 
   92   425 Molly Kerns             20 F   4/34   F20-24 Portland        OR   23:14.7  7:29  63.67        0:01.0     8:03.5     8:31:47           4         35 
   93   596 Tom Nash                63 M   5/16   M60-64 Leaburg         OR   23:14.8  7:29  70.83        0:00.1     8:03.6     8:30:08           1          2 
   94   424 Loren Kerns             50 M   3/25   M50-54 Portland        OR   23:16.3  7:30  63.38        0:01.5     8:05.1     8:31:47           5         35 
   95  1064 Tyson Flack             18 M  18/46   M15-19 La Pine         OR   23:20.7  7:31  57.12        0:04.4     8:09.5     8:30:24           2          5 
   96   683 Tyler Raven             15 M  19/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   23:21.0  7:31  59.60        0:00.3     8:09.8     8:31:27          38        642 
   97   679 Breanna Raven           17 F   5/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   23:23.2  7:32  64.64        0:02.2     8:12.0     8:31:24          39        642 
   98   242 Alexander Fightmaster   13 M   9/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   23:25.7  7:33  61.89        0:02.5     8:14.5     8:30:14          40        642 
   99   843 Eleanor Sperry          17 F   6/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   23:30.0  7:34  64.33        0:04.3     8:18.8     8:30:22          41        642 
  100   591 Joshua Moser            22 M   9/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   23:31.0  7:35  54.85        0:01.0     8:19.8     8:30:19          42        642 
  101  1145 Nate Celnik             35 M   4/36   M35-39 Eugene          OR   23:31.2  7:35  56.05        0:00.2     8:20.0     8:30:26          33        295 
  102   252 Kate Flack              44 F   3/64   F40-44 La Pine         OR   23:38.9  7:37  66.53        0:07.7     8:27.7     8:30:24           3          5 
  103   327 Kassidy Hadden          18 F   7/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   23:40.2  7:38  63.23        0:01.3     8:29.0     8:30:10          43        642 
  104   504 Sarah Lorge Butler      49 F   1/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR   23:42.7  7:38  69.87        0:02.5     8:31.5     8:30:12          34        295 
  105   957 Halle Wing              14 F   3/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   23:42.9  7:38  66.27        0:00.2     8:31.7     8:30:05          44        642 
  106   730 Mark Ruckwardt          56 M   1/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   23:47.0  7:40  65.17        0:04.1     8:35.8     8:30:07          35        295 
  107   907 Malachi Wages           13 M  10/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   23:47.1  7:40  60.97        0:00.1     8:35.9     8:31:57          45        642 
  108   431 Annika Kimball          15 F   8/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   23:51.7  7:41  64.96        0:04.6     8:40.5     8:30:05          46        642 
  109   751 Jack Sayre              13 M  11/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   23:52.6  7:42  60.73        0:00.9     8:41.4     8:30:09          47        642 
  110   578 Myles Miller            19 M  20/46   M15-19 Eugene          OR   23:52.8  7:42  55.21        0:00.2     8:41.6     8:30:09          36        295 
  111   417 Tanner Kelley           20 M  10/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   23:52.9  7:42  54.58        0:00.1     8:41.7     8:30:22          48        642 
  112   743 Brylen Sanders          13 M  12/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   23:53.2  7:42  60.70        0:00.3     8:42.0     8:30:08          49        642 
  113   289 Jacob Gillock           33 M  11/49   M30-34 Portland        OR   23:58.4  7:43  54.44        0:05.2     8:47.2     8:31:21           6         35 
  114   202 Kerri Dawson            47 F   2/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   24:10.5  7:47  67.01        0:12.1     8:59.3     8:31:14          50        642 
  115  1117 Steve Berry             53 M   4/25   M50-54 Eugene          OR   24:10.9  7:47  62.52        0:00.4     8:59.7     8:30:30          37        295 
  116   492 Kylie Leonard           14 F   4/44   F11-14 Creswell        OR   24:12.1  7:48  64.94        0:01.2     9:00.9     8:30:20           7         23 
  117  1167 Casey Frey              47 M   9/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   24:12.9  7:48  59.47        0:00.8     9:01.7     8:30:35          51        642 
  118   540 Mark May                38 M   5/36   M35-39 Creswell        OR   24:20.9  7:51  55.24        0:08.0     9:09.7     8:32:36           8         23 
  119   942 Clay Whipp              26 M   8/30   M25-29 Eugene          OR   24:21.7  7:51  52.95        0:00.8     9:10.5     8:30:55          38        295 
  120   765 Michael Scarberry       62 M   6/16   M60-64 Eugene          OR   24:22.0  7:51  67.03        0:00.3     9:10.8     8:30:09          39        295 
  121  1151 Benjamin Barnhart       12 M  13/51   M11-14 Eugene          OR   24:26.2  7:52  60.84        0:04.2     9:15.0     8:30:13          40        295 
  122  1036 Haley Peebles           19 F   9/39   F15-19 Hillsboro       OR   24:31.5  7:54  60.55        0:05.3     9:20.3     8:30:22           2          4 
  123  1104 Luka Griffin            18 M  21/46   M15-19 Corvallis       OR   24:32.8  7:55  54.32        0:01.3     9:21.6     8:33:06           1         14 
  124  1165 Micah Weiss             30 M  12/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   24:35.4  7:55  52.60        0:02.6     9:24.2     8:30:09          52        642 
  125  1164 Alexandra Westbrook     31 F   2/66   F30-34 San Mateo       CA   24:36.0  7:56  60.23        0:00.6     9:24.8     8:30:09           1          1 
  126  1089 Tom Pattee              56 M   2/18   M55-59 Springfield     OR   24:40.8  7:57  62.80        0:04.8     9:29.6     8:30:53          53        642 
  127   500 Jaime Lopez Ericksen    16 M  22/46   M15-19 Portland        OR   24:44.3  7:58  55.38        0:03.5     9:33.1     8:31:07           7         35 
  128   177 Jared Crain              9 M   1/66   M01-10 Woodinville     WA   24:48.9  8:00  65.89        0:04.6     9:37.7     8:32:53           1          4 
  129  1234 Jaesa Ruchti            21 F   5/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   24:50.7  8:00  59.57        0:01.8     9:39.5     8:30:35          54        642 
  130   535 Clayton Matthews        18 M  23/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   24:58.0  8:03  53.41        0:07.3     9:46.8     8:32:06          55        642 
  131   501 James Lopez Ericksen    46 M  10/42   M45-49 Portland        OR   24:59.3  8:03  57.16        0:01.3     9:48.1     8:31:07           8         35 
  132   762 Sam Scales              13 M  14/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   25:02.7  8:04  57.90        0:03.4     9:51.5     8:33:25          56        642 
  133   759 Jerry Scales             7 M   2/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   25:03.2  8:04  71.05        0:00.5     9:52.0     8:33:25          57        642 
  134   658 Colin Phipps            51 M   5/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   25:03.5  8:04  59.33        0:00.3     9:52.3     8:30:38          58        642 
  135   888 Darrell Terry           33 M  13/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   25:04.1  8:05  52.06        0:00.6     9:52.9     8:33:35          59        642 
  136   567 James Michael           14 M  15/51   M11-14 Cottage Grove   OR   25:06.2  8:05  56.50        0:02.1     9:55.0     8:31:22           2         14 
  137  1143 Corrine Bell            44 F   4/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   25:08.7  8:06  62.57        0:02.5     9:57.5     8:31:21          60        642 
  138  1114 Ridge Lindsey           14 M  16/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   25:09.7  8:06  56.37        0:01.0     9:58.5     8:30:53          61        642 
  139  1091 David Rowe              18 M  24/46   M15-19 Marcola         OR   25:12.2  8:07  52.91        0:02.5    10:01.0     8:31:21           1          5 
  140   515 Marta Makarushka        53 F   1/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   25:16.8  8:09  68.90        0:04.6    10:05.6     8:30:14          62        642 
  141   920 Matthew Warner          43 M   9/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   25:19.0  8:09  55.17        0:02.2    10:07.8     8:30:38          63        642 
  142   919 Kathy Ward              64 F   1/20   F60-64 Eugene          OR   25:19.2  8:09  80.04        0:00.2    10:08.0     8:30:11          41        295 
  143   686 Kirstin Rea             36 F   1/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   25:19.3  8:10  59.24        0:00.1    10:08.1     8:30:19          42        295 
  144   507 Elizabeth Macauley      23 F   6/34   F20-24 Marcola         OR   25:23.4  8:11  58.29        0:04.1    10:12.2     8:31:21           2          5 
  145   178 Jason Crain              7 M   3/66   M01-10 Woodinville     WA   25:24.0  8:11  70.08        0:00.6    10:12.8     8:32:40           2          4 
  146   962 Boaz Wolpe              37 M   6/36   M35-39 Pleasant Hill   OR   25:24.5  8:11  52.55        0:00.5    10:13.3     8:30:49           3         19 
  147  1121 Eric Bell               46 M  11/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   25:27.3  8:12  56.11        0:02.8    10:16.1     8:31:12          64        642 
  148   803 Abram Smith             13 M  17/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   25:27.3  8:12  56.96                  10:16.1     8:31:52          65        642 
  149   565 Carmen Meyers           32 F   3/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   25:28.4  8:12  58.23        0:01.1    10:17.2     8:31:10          43        295 
  150   781 Kaden Seaton            11 M  18/51   M11-14 Lowell          OR   25:28.7  8:13  60.05        0:00.3    10:17.5     8:31:05           2         13 
  151   610 Chelsey Niles           36 F   2/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   25:31.8  8:14  58.76        0:03.1    10:20.6     8:33:30          44        295 
  152   564 Aijae Metz              25 M   9/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   25:34.0  8:14  50.46        0:02.2    10:22.8     8:30:34          66        642 
  153   780 Adam Seaton             39 M   7/36   M35-39 Lowell          OR   25:35.4  8:15  52.95        0:01.4    10:24.2     8:31:04           3         13 
  154   714 Teaguen Richey          16 M  25/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   25:35.9  8:15  53.52        0:00.5    10:24.7     8:32:07          67        642 
  155   729 Daniel Roufs            35 M   8/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR   25:36.8  8:15  51.47        0:00.9    10:25.6     8:30:36          68        642 
  156  1189 Kara Becraft            16 F  10/39   F15-19 Eugene          OR   25:37.6  8:15  59.71        0:00.8    10:26.4     8:31:07          45        295 
  157  1190 Lauren Becraft          18 F  11/39   F15-19 Eugene          OR   25:38.8  8:16  58.36        0:01.2    10:27.6     8:31:06          46        295 
  158  1231 Benjamin Nathan         18 M  26/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   25:41.3  8:17  51.90        0:02.5    10:30.1     8:30:11          69        642 
  159   905 Corbin Wages            16 M  27/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   25:42.3  8:17  53.30        0:01.0    10:31.1     8:31:59          70        642 
  160   994 Joe Clark               66 M   2/11   M65-69 Eugene          OR   25:42.8  8:17  65.86        0:00.5    10:31.6     8:30:21          47        295 
  161   597 Mohamed Ham Nassoh      29 M  10/30   M25-29 Veneta          OR   25:46.2  8:18  50.13        0:03.4    10:35.0     8:30:09           1          2 
  162   392 Troy Hvass              68 M   3/11   M65-69 Eugene          OR   25:46.9  8:18  66.91        0:00.7    10:35.7     8:31:36          48        295 
  163   319 Evelynn Groff           12 F   5/44   F11-14 Junction City   OR   25:47.6  8:19  63.13        0:00.7    10:36.4     8:30:45           1         18 
  164   572 Jennilee Mildren        40 F   5/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR   25:47.7  8:19  59.32        0:00.1    10:36.5     8:31:38          49        295 
  165   767 Christian Schilling     30 M  14/49   M30-34 Sisters         OR   25:49.0  8:19  50.10        0:01.3    10:37.8     8:31:22           1          3 
  166   179 Logan Crain             37 M   9/36   M35-39 Woodinville     WA   25:49.4  8:19  51.70        0:00.4    10:38.2     8:32:41           3          4 
  167   791 Chris Shakespear        49 M  12/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   26:01.3  8:23  56.24        0:11.9    10:50.1     8:31:01          50        295 
  168   568 Jesse Michael           13 M  19/51   M11-14 Cottage Grove   OR   26:03.3  8:24  55.65        0:02.0    10:52.1     8:31:21           3         14 
  169   727 Sydney Rotert              F                 Springfield     OR   26:04.6  8:24  49.47        0:01.3    10:53.4     8:31:25          71        642 
  170   726 Rob Rotert              40 M  10/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   26:06.3  8:25  52.29        0:01.7    10:55.1     8:31:25          72        642 
  171  1301 Gina Olson              49 F   3/50   F45-49 Walton          OR   26:08.6  8:25  63.37        0:02.3    10:57.4     8:30:06           1          1 
  172   928 Austin Watson           21 M  11/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   26:09.7  8:26  49.50        0:01.1    10:58.5     8:30:30          73        642 
  173   545 Sean McCauley           32 M  15/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   26:11.8  8:26  49.63        0:02.1    11:00.6     8:30:22          74        642 
  174   231 Austin Elmenhurst       25 M  11/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   26:11.8  8:26  49.24                  11:00.6     8:30:10          75        642 
  175   230 Alex Elmenhurst         19 M  28/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   26:13.0  8:27  50.29        0:01.2    11:01.8     8:30:09          76        642 
  176   260 Max Forrester           11 M  20/51   M11-14 Roseburg        OR   26:14.7  8:27  58.30        0:01.7    11:03.5     8:30:09           1          7 
  177   966 Brent Woods             54 M   6/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   26:15.3  8:28  58.02        0:00.6    11:04.1     8:30:50          77        642 
  178   331 John Hall               66 M   4/11   M65-69 Eugene          OR   26:16.1  8:28  64.47        0:00.8    11:04.9     8:30:50          51        295 
  179    16 Jose Alvarez Sanchez    27 M  12/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   26:16.9  8:28  49.08        0:00.8    11:05.7     8:32:04          78        642 
  180   493 Cody Lewellen           43 M  11/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   26:19.9  8:29  53.04        0:03.0    11:08.7     8:30:35          79        642 
  181   986 Linda Zang              64 F   2/20   F60-64 Coburg          OR   26:20.3  8:29  76.95        0:00.4    11:09.1     8:30:25           1          3 
  182   977 Renee Yandel            47 F   4/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   26:22.1  8:30  61.44        0:01.8    11:10.9     8:31:48          80        642 
  183  1063 Riley Flack             15 M  29/46   M15-19 La Pine         OR   26:22.7  8:30  52.76        0:00.6    11:11.5     8:30:23           4          5 
  184  1223 Derek French            57 M   3/18   M55-59 Springfield     OR   26:24.2  8:30  59.21        0:01.5    11:13.0     8:30:51          81        642 
  185   100 Lindsay Boeshans        31 F   4/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   26:24.7  8:31  56.10        0:00.5    11:13.5     8:30:30          82        642 
  186    26 Tyler Anderson          34 M  16/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   26:26.4  8:31  49.61        0:01.7    11:15.2     8:30:29          83        642 
  187   389 Kelley Humphries        55 M   4/18   M55-59 Springfield     OR   26:28.5  8:32  58.04        0:02.1    11:17.3     8:31:37          84        642 
  188   187 Stephanie Crist         50 F   2/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   26:28.7  8:32  63.33        0:00.2    11:17.5     8:31:00          85        642 
  189   764 Zac Scales              10 M   4/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   26:31.0  8:33  59.52        0:02.3    11:19.8     8:33:21          86        642 
  190   522 Liam Manning            11 M  21/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   26:31.5  8:33  57.68        0:00.5    11:20.3     8:30:05          87        642 
  191   839 Jessica Spencer         33 F   5/66   F30-34 Anchorage       AK   26:34.3  8:34  55.95        0:02.8    11:23.1     8:32:53           1          1 
  192   656 Jonah Phillips          10 M   5/66   M01-10 Eugene          OR   26:34.8  8:34  59.38        0:00.5    11:23.6     8:30:15          52        295 
  193  1229 Terri Hurley            52 F   3/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   26:35.7  8:34  64.61        0:00.9    11:24.5     8:30:18          88        642 
  194   785 Brandy Selby            49 F   5/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   26:36.0  8:34  62.28        0:00.3    11:24.8     8:30:34          89        642 
  195   512 Connor Magnus           11 M  22/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   26:36.3  8:34  57.51        0:00.3    11:25.1     8:30:16          90        642 
  196  1227 Kaden Hurley            16 M  30/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   26:36.9  8:34  51.48        0:00.6    11:25.7     8:30:17          91        642 
  197   506 Summer Lusson           37 F   3/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   26:40.1  8:35  56.44        0:03.2    11:28.9     8:30:12          92        642 
  198    76 Annie Beckstrand        26 F   4/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   26:41.7  8:36  55.44        0:01.6    11:30.5     8:30:39          53        295 
  199   972 Amber Wright            42 F   6/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   26:41.7  8:36  58.06                  11:30.5     8:33:04          93        642 
  200   340 Cade Harmon             22 M  12/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   26:42.3  8:36  48.31        0:00.6    11:31.1     8:30:09          94        642 
  201   623 Ryan O'Grady            47 M  13/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   26:42.9  8:36  53.91        0:00.6    11:31.7     8:30:16          95        642 
  202   580 Sally Miller            55 F   1/18   F55-59 Fall Creek      OR   26:43.7  8:37  66.85        0:00.8    11:32.5     8:31:03           1          4 
  203   573 Brooke Miller           30 F   6/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   26:47.1  8:38  55.26        0:03.4    11:35.9     8:31:07          96        642 
  204   421 Matthew Kenney          27 M  13/30   M25-29 Eugene          OR   26:49.9  8:39  48.08        0:02.8    11:38.7     8:30:24          54        295 
  205   420 Elizabeth Kenney        26 F   5/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   26:50.9  8:39  55.13        0:01.0    11:39.7     8:30:23          55        295 
  206  1032 Eileen Jamieson         66 F   1/17   F65-69 Eugene          OR   26:53.1  8:40  77.74        0:02.2    11:41.9     8:30:13          56        295 
  207  1031 Bridget Jamieson        29 F   6/56   F25-29 Portland        OR   26:54.5  8:40  55.00        0:01.4    11:43.3     8:30:13           9         35 
  208   632 Carlin Otterstedt       26 M  14/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   26:55.3  8:40  47.92        0:00.8    11:44.1     8:30:32          97        642 
  209   903 Dillon Vibes            26 M  15/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   26:55.4  8:40  47.92        0:00.1    11:44.2     8:30:32          98        642 
  210  1093 John Prevedello         56 M   5/18   M55-59 Eugene          OR   26:57.8  8:41  57.49        0:02.4    11:46.6     8:30:23          57        295 
  211   468 Jared Lathon            30 M  17/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   27:03.7  8:43  47.80        0:05.9    11:52.5     8:31:05          58        295 
  212   153 Tim Clevenger           58 M   6/18   M55-59 Portland        OR   27:04.9  8:43  58.22        0:01.2    11:53.7     8:32:33          10         35 
  213   979 Oliver Yardley          11 M  23/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   27:09.1  8:45  56.35        0:04.2    11:57.9     8:30:53          99        642 
  214   575 Matt Miller             48 M  14/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   27:12.5  8:46  53.35        0:03.4    12:01.3     8:30:25          59        295 
  215    54 Jackie Baillargeon      65 F   2/17   F65-69 Fall Creek      OR   27:19.4  8:48  75.33        0:06.9    12:08.2     8:30:21           2          4 
  216   508 Klara Macauley          13 F   6/44   F11-14 Marcola         OR   27:20.2  8:48  58.41        0:00.8    12:09.0     8:31:22           3          5 
  217   298 Rachel Glaeser          34 F   7/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   27:24.9  8:50  54.35        0:04.7    12:13.7     8:31:13         100        642 
  218  1011 Larry Powell            54 M   7/25   M50-54 Creswell        OR   27:25.0  8:50  55.56        0:00.1    12:13.8     8:30:16           9         23 
  219   965 Nate Wood               35 M  10/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR   27:25.0  8:50  48.09                  12:13.8     8:31:13         101        642 
  220   302 Drew Gottfried          36 M  11/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR   27:26.2  8:50  48.35        0:01.2    12:15.0     8:30:47         102        642 
  221   824 Stephanie Smith         36 F   4/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   27:29.1  8:51  54.58        0:02.9    12:17.9     8:31:16          60        295 
  222   437 Adam Koekkoek           34 M  18/49   M30-34 Portland        OR   27:29.2  8:51  47.72        0:00.1    12:18.0     8:30:33          11         35 
  223   555 Delaney McMahon         27 F   7/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   27:30.3  8:52  53.81        0:01.1    12:19.1     8:30:32         103        642 
  224   812 Grayson Smith            9 M   6/66   M01-10 Eugene          OR   27:31.6  8:52  59.40        0:01.3    12:20.4     8:31:15          61        295 
  225   650 Bao Pham                25 M  16/30   M25-29 Eugene          OR   27:32.1  8:52  46.85        0:00.5    12:20.9     8:30:55          62        295 
  226   560 Stacie Menezes          56 F   2/18   F55-59 Keizer          OR   27:32.7  8:52  65.71        0:00.6    12:21.5     8:30:21           2          3 
  227   514 Briana Majdecki         29 F   8/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   27:33.2  8:53  53.72        0:00.5    12:22.0     8:30:35         104        642 
  228  1127 Reagan Shelley          16 F  12/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   27:33.3  8:53  55.53        0:00.1    12:22.1     8:30:37         105        642 
  229  1128 Ashden Weiler           16 M  31/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   27:33.6  8:53  49.71        0:00.3    12:22.4     8:30:37         106        642 
  230   980 Russell Yardley         45 M  15/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   27:34.6  8:53  51.43        0:01.0    12:23.4     8:30:59         107        642 
  231  1239 Christine Strom         53 F   4/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   27:35.4  8:53  63.13        0:00.8    12:24.2     8:30:06          63        295 
  232   995 Matt Gardner            36 M  12/36   M35-39 Eugene          OR   27:36.1  8:54  48.06        0:00.7    12:24.9     8:33:37          64        295 
  233   996 Katherine Gardner       33 F   8/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   27:37.2  8:54  53.83        0:01.1    12:26.0     8:33:36          65        295 
  234   866 Andrew Stratton         48 M  16/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   27:37.9  8:54  52.54        0:00.7    12:26.7     8:31:52         108        642 
  235  1038 Kilano Loyd             21 M  13/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   27:40.0  8:55  46.81        0:02.1    12:28.8     8:30:07         109        642 
  236   814 Jason Smith             43 M  12/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   27:44.9  8:56  50.34        0:04.9    12:33.7     8:31:52         110        642 
  237   129 Jeremy Burrell          48 M  17/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   27:46.4  8:57  52.27        0:01.5    12:35.2     8:31:02         111        642 
  238   128 Angela Burrell          44 F   7/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   27:47.0  8:57  56.63        0:00.6    12:35.8     8:31:01         112        642 
  239   821 Noelan Smith            37 M  13/36   M35-39 Eugene          OR   27:49.7  8:58  47.97        0:02.7    12:38.5     8:31:15          66        295 
  240   130 Ben Butler              16 M  32/46   M15-19 Eugene          OR   27:55.8  9:00  49.05        0:06.1    12:44.6     8:30:17          67        295 
  241  1204 Eric Gutierrez          47 M  18/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   27:57.4  9:00  51.51        0:01.6    12:46.2     8:30:20          68        295 
  242  1205 Sabina Manuel           37 F   5/61   F35-39 Albany          OR   27:57.7  9:00  53.82        0:00.3    12:46.5     8:30:20           1          6 
  243   961 Elizabeth Wittnebel     39 F   6/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   27:58.8  9:01  54.33        0:01.1    12:47.6     8:30:12         113        642 
  244   422 Chloe Kerns             17 F  13/39   F15-19 Portland        OR   27:59.4  9:01  54.01        0:00.6    12:48.2     8:31:43          12         35 
  245   426 Tiffany Kerns           49 F   6/50   F45-49 Portland        OR   28:00.4  9:01  59.16        0:01.0    12:49.2     8:31:43          13         35 
  246   125 Jesse Buergey           43 M  13/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   28:01.6  9:02  49.84        0:01.2    12:50.4     8:30:18         114        642 
  247  1126 Kendall Carey           15 F  14/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   28:07.5  9:04  55.11        0:05.9    12:56.3     8:30:38         115        642 
  248   124 Gracie Buergey          16 F  15/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   28:08.8  9:04  54.36        0:01.3    12:57.6     8:30:37         116        642 
  249   817 Lola Smith              16 F  16/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   28:10.6  9:05  54.30        0:01.8    12:59.4     8:31:50         117        642 
  250   720 Brett Rodgers           30 M  19/49   M30-34 Portland        OR   28:12.6  9:05  45.85        0:02.0    13:01.4     8:30:45          14         35 
  251  1192 Shyla Harlan            26 F   9/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   28:13.3  9:05  52.44        0:00.7    13:02.1     8:31:23         118        642 
  252   929 Dee Watson              53 M   8/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   28:16.8  9:07  53.45        0:03.5    13:05.6     8:30:31         119        642 
  253   796 Alan Siebel             52 M   9/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   28:21.6  9:08  52.83        0:04.8    13:10.4     8:30:12         120        642 
  254   579 Robert Miller           43 M  14/49   M40-44 Pleasant Hill   OR   28:28.7  9:10  49.04        0:07.1    13:17.5     8:30:28           4         19 
  255  1071 Jeff West               38 M  14/36   M35-39 Pleasant Hill   OR   28:34.3  9:12  47.08        0:05.6    13:23.1     8:30:19           5         19 
  256   911 Leandro Walker          14 M  24/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   28:34.6  9:12  49.63        0:00.3    13:23.4     8:30:11         121        642 
  257  1070 Rayna Wilde             46 F   7/50   F45-49 Pleasant Hill   OR   28:35.3  9:13  56.09        0:00.7    13:24.1     8:30:18           6         19 
  258   208 Daniel Dietel           61 M   7/16   M60-64 Eugene          OR   28:36.6  9:13  56.57        0:01.3    13:25.4     8:31:25          69        295 
  259   749 Josie Saylor            29 F  10/56   F25-29 Beaverton       OR   28:36.9  9:13  51.72        0:00.3    13:25.7     8:31:24           1          8 
  260   406 Mark Johnson            43 M  15/49   M40-44 Kamloops        BC   28:37.9  9:13  48.78        0:01.0    13:26.7     8:33:58           1          1 
  261  1187 Laura Thibault          35 F   7/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   28:43.5  9:15  52.05        0:05.6    13:32.3     8:30:46          70        295 
  262  1144 Kevin Bell              46 M  19/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   28:44.8  9:16  49.69        0:01.3    13:33.6     8:31:12         122        642 
  263   144 Jill Chapman            52 F   5/43   F50-54 Lowell          OR   28:47.6  9:17  59.68        0:02.8    13:36.4     8:31:02           4         13 
  264   634 Alp Ozpinar             34 M  20/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   28:51.7  9:18  45.45        0:04.1    13:40.5     8:35:57          71        295 
  265   562 Todd Mesecher           54 M  10/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   29:04.3  9:22  52.40        0:12.6    13:53.1     8:30:31         123        642 
  266  1168 Kendra Desler           32 F   9/66   F30-34 Portland        OR   29:07.0  9:23  50.95        0:02.7    13:55.8     8:30:52          15         35 
  267  1146 Dustin McKague          36 M  15/36   M35-39 Eugene          OR   29:07.6  9:23  45.55        0:00.6    13:56.4     8:30:25          72        295 
  268   291 Olivia Girod            31 F  10/66   F30-34 Beaverton       OR   29:07.8  9:23  50.87        0:00.2    13:56.6     8:30:52           2          8 
  269   149 Monica Chiongbian       31 F  11/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   29:09.1  9:23  50.83        0:01.3    13:57.9     8:30:51          73        295 
  270   284 Molly Giewont           28 F  11/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   29:14.3  9:25  50.62        0:05.2    14:03.1     8:32:11          74        295 
  271   941 Michelle Wheaton        43 F   8/64   F40-44 Pleasant Hill   OR   29:15.9  9:26  53.37        0:01.6    14:04.7     8:30:48           7         19 
  272   306 Kayla Gottfried         35 F   8/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   29:16.0  9:26  51.08        0:00.1    14:04.8     8:30:48         124        642 
  273   165 Alexandria Cookson      54 F   6/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   29:17.4  9:26  60.20        0:01.4    14:06.2     8:30:21          75        295 
  274   873 Wyatt Sylliaasen         8 M   7/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   29:19.4  9:27  58.03        0:02.0    14:08.2     8:30:15         125        642 
  275  1122 Matt Estes              41 M  16/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   29:20.0  9:27  46.88        0:00.6    14:08.8     8:34:28         126        642 
  276   486 Timothy Lemke           42 M  17/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   29:20.6  9:27  47.20        0:00.6    14:09.4     8:32:26         127        642 
  277   251 Jessica Fitzpatrick     42 F   9/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   29:21.7  9:28  52.79        0:01.1    14:10.5     8:32:27         128        642 
  278   741 Sarah Sager             28 F  12/56   F25-29 Louisville      KY   29:24.4  9:28  50.33        0:02.7    14:13.2     8:33:30           1          2 
  279    47 Walker Augustyniak      33 M  21/49   M30-34 Louisville      KY   29:24.9  9:29  44.37        0:00.5    14:13.7     8:33:30           2          2 
  280   956 Abby Wing               12 F   7/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   29:25.0  9:29  55.36        0:00.1    14:13.8     8:30:40         129        642 
  281  1147 Matthew Lahey           35 M  16/36   M35-39 Eugene          OR   29:28.4  9:30  44.73        0:03.4    14:17.2     8:32:10          76        295 
  282   513 Gregg Magnus            44 M  18/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   29:30.1  9:30  47.68        0:01.7    14:18.9     8:30:18         130        642 
  283   455 Yuya Kuwajima           10 M   8/66   M01-10 Eugene          OR   29:30.2  9:30  53.50        0:00.1    14:19.0     8:30:11          77        295 
  284  1001 James Freeman           70 M   1/9    M70-74 Oakridge        OR   29:31.5  9:31  59.73        0:01.3    14:20.3     8:30:33           1          1 
  285   311 Jan Griffin             61 F   3/20   F60-64 Springfield     OR   29:32.6  9:31  65.67        0:01.1    14:21.4     8:30:28         131        642 
  286   227 Madeline Duringer       12 F   8/44   F11-14 Brownsville     OR   29:33.5  9:31  55.09        0:00.9    14:22.3     8:30:38           3          6 
  287   226 Jennifer Duringer       46 F   8/50   F45-49 Brownsville     OR   29:33.9  9:31  54.23        0:00.4    14:22.7     8:30:38           4          6 
  288  1129 Nathan Tunnell          21 M  14/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   29:33.9  9:31  43.80                  14:22.7     8:30:18         132        642 
  289   753 Maria Sayre-Heiss       45 F   9/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   29:35.6  9:32  53.67        0:01.7    14:24.4     8:30:12         133        642 
  290   958 Kimberly Wing           39 F   9/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   29:37.2  9:33  51.32        0:01.6    14:26.0     8:30:40         134        642 
  291   886 Surya Terrall           11 F   9/44   F11-14 Portland        OR   29:38.1  9:33  56.13        0:00.9    14:26.9     8:33:40          16         35 
  292   533 Alyssa Matthews         20 F   7/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   29:38.2  9:33  49.94        0:00.1    14:27.0     8:31:11         135        642 
  293   241 Timothy Fehn            20 M  15/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   29:38.7  9:33  43.97        0:00.5    14:27.5     8:31:11         136        642 
  294   834 Randy Spalding          68 M   5/11   M65-69 Eugene          OR   29:40.3  9:34  58.14        0:01.6    14:29.1     8:30:09          78        295 
  295   243 Kara Fightmaster        20 F   8/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   29:40.5  9:34  49.88        0:00.2    14:29.3     8:30:16         137        642 
  296   556 Adam McNichols          21 M  16/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   29:41.1  9:34  43.63        0:00.6    14:29.9     8:30:16         138        642 
  297   310 Jaime Griffin           46 F  10/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   29:44.1  9:35  53.92        0:03.0    14:32.9     8:33:06         139        642 
  298   716 Joe Robb                42 M  19/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   29:44.9  9:35  46.56        0:00.8    14:33.7     8:33:06         140        642 
  299   247 Kaetlyn Firth           16 F  17/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   29:45.4  9:35  51.42        0:00.5    14:34.2     8:32:23         141        642 
  300   800 Diana Silva             32 F  12/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   29:47.2  9:36  49.80        0:01.8    14:36.0     8:31:09         142        642 
  301    40 David Arbow             46 M  20/42   M45-49 Beaverton       OR   29:47.5  9:36  47.95        0:00.3    14:36.3     8:31:09           3          8 
  302   811 Georgia Smith           23 F   9/34   F20-24 Albany          OR   29:48.7  9:36  49.65        0:01.2    14:37.5     8:30:24           2          6 
  303   246 Jeff Firth              49 M  21/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   29:50.5  9:37  49.04        0:01.8    14:39.3     8:32:24         143        642 
  304  1119 Natalie Bell            15 F  18/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   29:52.9  9:38  51.87        0:02.4    14:41.7     8:30:22         144        642 
  305   917 Natalie Walkoviak        9 F   1/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   29:53.6  9:38  58.71        0:00.7    14:42.4     8:30:26          79        295 
  306   884 Eshaan Terrall          11 M  25/51   M11-14 Portland        OR   29:56.0  9:39  51.11        0:02.4    14:44.8     8:33:40          17         35 
  307   801 Rebeca Silva            29 F  13/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   29:57.2  9:39  49.41        0:01.2    14:46.0     8:31:09         145        642 
  308    10 Arianna Alfaro          12 F  10/44   F11-14 Eugene          OR   29:57.8  9:39  54.35        0:00.6    14:46.6     8:33:02          80        295 
  309  1012 Holly Powell            52 F   7/43   F50-54 Creswell        OR   29:58.3  9:39  57.33        0:00.5    14:47.1     8:30:14          10         23 
  310   111 Gabriel Bradley         37 M  17/36   M35-39 Los Angeles     CA   30:04.7  9:41  44.38        0:06.4    14:53.5     8:31:28           1          4 
  311   844 Sarah Sperry            42 F  10/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   30:05.1  9:41  51.52        0:00.4    14:53.9     8:30:39         146        642 
  312  1040 Jamie Smith             40 F  11/64   F40-44 Corvallis       OR   30:05.8  9:42  50.84        0:00.7    14:54.6     8:31:13           2         14 
  313   622 Jake O'Grady            22 M  17/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   30:07.3  9:42  42.83        0:01.5    14:56.1     8:31:23         147        642 
  314   161 Alejandra Collazo Gonza 34 F  13/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   30:07.3  9:42  49.47                  14:56.1     8:33:02          81        295 
  315   530 Liliana Masterson        9 F   2/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   30:10.8  9:43  58.15        0:03.5    14:59.6     8:32:13         148        642 
  316   233 Kadon Engle             22 M  18/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   30:11.3  9:43  42.73        0:00.5    15:00.1     8:31:56         149        642 
  317  1107 Kim Lepschat            57 F   3/18   F55-59 Hillsboro       OR   30:11.5  9:44  60.78        0:00.2    15:00.3     8:30:20           3          4 
  318   997 Kiri Miller              9 F   3/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   30:11.9  9:44  58.12        0:00.4    15:00.7     8:32:13         150        642 
  319   883 Arati Terrall           45 F  11/50   F45-49 Portland        OR   30:15.0  9:45  52.51        0:03.1    15:03.8     8:33:40          18         35 
  320   244 Rob Fightmaster         54 M  11/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   30:17.6  9:46  50.29        0:02.6    15:06.4     8:30:50         151        642 
  321  1195 Moliana Poliak          40 F  12/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   30:18.0  9:46  50.50        0:00.4    15:06.8     8:33:27         152        642 
  322   356 Ashley Hayes            22 F  10/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   30:18.8  9:46  48.82        0:00.8    15:07.6     8:31:56         153        642 
  323   245 Colton Firth            19 M  33/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   30:20.5  9:46  43.45        0:01.7    15:09.3     8:32:28         154        642 
  324   250 Abby Fitzpatrick        42 F  13/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   30:21.6  9:47  51.05        0:01.1    15:10.4     8:32:28         155        642 
  325   975 Jamie Yager             28 F  14/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   30:22.3  9:47  48.73        0:00.7    15:11.1     8:30:13         156        642 
  326   438 Reed Koozer             25 M  17/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   30:22.5  9:47  42.47        0:00.2    15:11.3     8:30:12         157        642 
  327   680 Kelsie Raven            13 F  11/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   30:22.7  9:47  52.56        0:00.2    15:11.5     8:31:26         158        642 
  328   143 Emma Chapman            25 F  15/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   30:22.9  9:47  48.71        0:00.2    15:11.7     8:31:46         159        642 
  329   146 Kyle Chapman            23 F  11/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   30:23.1  9:47  48.71        0:00.2    15:11.9     8:31:45         160        642 
  330   549 Aaron McFadden          28 M  18/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   30:27.7  9:49  42.35        0:04.6    15:16.5     8:33:30         161        642 
  331   337 Chris Hanson            42 M  20/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   30:28.5  9:49  45.45        0:00.8    15:17.3     8:31:32         162        642 
  332   336 Andrew Hanson            6 M   9/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   30:28.9  9:49  61.35        0:00.4    15:17.7     8:31:32         163        642 
  333    73 Ryan Bates              25 M  19/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   30:29.1  9:49  42.32        0:00.2    15:17.9     8:33:30         164        642 
  334    13 Guadalupe Alvarez       61 M   8/16   M60-64 Springfield     OR   30:33.5  9:51  52.96        0:04.4    15:22.3     8:32:05         165        642 
  335   221 Aidyn Dudley             7 M  10/66   M01-10 Mohawk          OR   30:36.8  9:52  58.15        0:03.3    15:25.6     8:32:39           1          2 
  336   592 Kimberly Moser          36 F  10/61   F35-39 Mohawk          OR   30:37.6  9:52  48.98        0:00.8    15:26.4     8:32:39           2          2 
  337   553 Lisa McKay              48 F  12/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   30:40.1  9:53  53.37        0:02.5    15:28.9     8:30:51         166        642 
  338    85 Matt Berkshire          57 M   7/18   M55-59 Springfield     OR   30:40.9  9:53  50.95        0:00.8    15:29.7     8:32:30         167        642 
  339   115 Patty Brisco            58 F   4/18   F55-59 Springfield     OR   30:44.4  9:54  60.51        0:03.5    15:33.2     8:32:03         168        642 
  340   114 Daryl Brisco            58 M   8/18   M55-59 Springfield     OR   30:44.9  9:54  51.28        0:00.5    15:33.7     8:32:02         169        642 
  341  1044 Savannah Merwin          9 F   4/59   F01-10 Corvallis       OR   30:45.5  9:54  57.06        0:00.6    15:34.3     8:31:13           3         14 
  342   119 Naomi Brown             13 F  12/44   F11-14 Banks           OR   30:46.5  9:55  51.88        0:01.0    15:35.3     8:31:53           1          4 
  343  1041 Gary Smith              69 M   6/11   M65-69 Corvallis       OR   30:46.8  9:55  56.64        0:00.3    15:35.6     8:31:14           4         14 
  344  1142 Madeleine Bell          13 F  13/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   30:47.4  9:55  51.86        0:00.6    15:36.2     8:31:23         170        642 
  345  1090 Wayne Rowe              56 M   9/18   M55-59 Marcola         OR   30:48.6  9:55  50.31        0:01.2    15:37.4     8:31:19           4          5 
  346  1120 Lauren Bell             17 F  19/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   30:50.2  9:56  49.02        0:01.6    15:39.0     8:31:21         171        642 
  347   393 Derriel Ingram          29 M  20/30   M25-29 Portland        OR   30:54.4  9:57  41.79        0:04.2    15:43.2     8:31:28          19         35 
  348   827 Edgar Solano            24 M  19/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   30:55.0  9:58  41.73        0:00.6    15:43.8     8:31:29         172        642 
  349  1057 Marilyn Nippold         71 F   1/9    F70-74 Eugene          OR   30:59.9  9:59  73.02        0:04.9    15:48.7     8:30:25          82        295 
  350   415 Kaitlynn Journey        25 F  16/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   31:02.0 10:00  47.69        0:02.1    15:50.8     8:30:12          83        295 
  351   346 Craig Hass              50 M  12/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   31:02.5 10:00  47.52        0:00.5    15:51.3     8:31:04         173        642 
  352  1094 Amaya Thornton          11 F  14/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   31:02.5 10:00  53.58                  15:51.3     8:30:25         174        642 
  353  1095 Matt Thornton           41 M  21/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   31:02.8 10:00  44.29        0:00.3    15:51.6     8:30:25         175        642 
  354   989 Lacy Sayre              72 M   2/9    M70-74 Springfield     OR   31:03.2 10:00  58.23        0:00.4    15:52.0     8:32:35         176        642 
  355   745 Joshua Sanford          33 M  22/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   31:04.7 10:01  41.99        0:01.5    15:53.5     8:30:33         177        642 
  356  1153 Chase Barreau            4 M  11/66   M01-10 Sandy           OR   31:11.0 10:03  41.37        0:06.3    15:59.8     8:34:01           1          6 
  357    33 Delaney Antone          12 F  15/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   31:12.6 10:03  52.17        0:01.6    16:01.4     8:30:40         178        642 
  358   860 Alexis Strait           17 F  20/39   F15-19 Halsey          OR   31:12.9 10:03  48.43        0:00.3    16:01.7     8:32:25           1          6 
  359   675 Sophia Pumpkin          13 F  16/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   31:14.1 10:04  51.12        0:01.2    16:02.9     8:30:00         179        642 
  360   282 Emmie Gerdrum           12 F  17/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   31:14.4 10:04  52.12        0:00.3    16:03.2     8:30:40         180        642 
  361    34 Sara Antone             17 F  21/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   31:14.7 10:04  48.38        0:00.3    16:03.5     8:30:40         181        642 
  362   463 Bobby Land              48 F  13/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   31:14.9 10:04  52.38        0:00.2    16:03.7     8:31:50         182        642 
  363   684 Brandon Rea             30 M  23/49   M30-34 Bremerton       WA   31:17.1 10:05  41.34        0:02.2    16:05.9     8:32:29           1          2 
  364   690 Claire Reeder           11 F  18/44   F11-14 Eugene          OR   31:17.6 10:05  53.15        0:00.5    16:06.4     8:32:51          84        295 
  365   384 Shelby Hoy              29 F  17/56   F25-29 Lowell          OR   31:20.1 10:06  47.23        0:02.5    16:08.9     8:32:00           5         13 
  366  1155 Matthew Barreau         41 M  22/49   M40-44 Sandy           OR   31:20.2 10:06  43.88        0:00.1    16:09.0     8:34:02           2          6 
  367   280 Lora Gates              57 F   5/18   F55-59 Sammamish       WA   31:21.4 10:06  58.52        0:01.2    16:10.2     8:30:42           1          1 
  368    18 Austin Anderson         30 M  24/49   M30-34 Albany          OR   31:28.3 10:08  41.09        0:06.9    16:17.1     8:30:25           3          6 
  369  1224 Erika Garcia            44 F  14/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   31:29.3 10:09  49.97        0:01.0    16:18.1     8:31:09         183        642 
  370   984 Russell Yost            42 M  23/49   M40-44 Seattle         WA   31:29.6 10:09  43.98        0:00.3    16:18.4     8:31:04           1          3 
  371   673 Tony Price              52 M  13/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   31:35.7 10:11  47.42        0:06.1    16:24.5     8:30:46         184        642 
  372   126 Molly Buergey           44 F  15/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   31:36.0 10:11  49.79        0:00.3    16:24.8     8:31:01         185        642 
  373   539 Jessica May             36 F  11/61   F35-39 Creswell        OR   31:36.7 10:11  47.45        0:00.7    16:25.5     8:32:38          11         23 
  374  1088 Samuel Wieldt            9 M  12/66   M01-10 Corvallis       OR   31:37.8 10:11  51.69        0:01.1    16:26.6     8:32:03           5         14 
  375  1018 Chris Chapman           48 M  22/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   31:38.3 10:11  45.88        0:00.5    16:27.1     8:31:37         186        642 
  376  1152 Peyson Barreau           2 M  13/66   M01-10 Sandy           OR   31:38.9 10:12  40.76        0:00.6    16:27.7     8:34:01           3          6 
  377   537 Courtney May            11 F  19/44   F11-14 Creswell        OR   31:39.0 10:12  52.56        0:00.1    16:27.8     8:32:36          12         23 
  378   909 Kate Wagoner            33 F  14/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   31:39.4 10:12  46.96        0:00.4    16:28.2     8:31:59          85        295 
  379  1154 Amanda Barreau          38 F  12/61   F35-39 Sandy           OR   31:40.2 10:12  47.79        0:00.8    16:29.0     8:34:00           4          6 
  380    97 Linsey Bjorklund        34 F  15/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   31:41.9 10:13  47.01        0:01.7    16:30.7     8:32:00         187        642 
  381   913 Adam Walkoviak          45 M  23/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   31:49.2 10:15  44.58        0:07.3    16:38.0     8:30:27          86        295 
  382   914 Avery Walkoviak         16 F  22/39   F15-19 Eugene          OR   31:49.6 10:15  48.07        0:00.4    16:38.4     8:30:26          87        295 
  383   681 Naomi Raven             41 F  16/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   31:49.7 10:15  48.33        0:00.1    16:38.5     8:31:34         188        642 
  384   682 Peter Raven             43 M  24/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   31:49.8 10:15  43.88        0:00.1    16:38.6     8:31:34         189        642 
  385   139 Deb Carver              71 F   2/9    F70-74 Eugene          OR   31:50.1 10:15  71.10        0:00.3    16:38.9     8:32:19          88        295 
  386   715 Esperanza Rivera        55 F   6/18   F55-59 Springfield     OR   31:52.4 10:16  56.06        0:02.3    16:41.2     8:31:09         190        642 
  387   990 Maya Peterson           24 F  12/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   31:55.8 10:17  46.35        0:03.4    16:44.6     8:34:15         191        642 
  388   947 Darci White             41 F  17/64   F40-44 Portland        OR   31:57.8 10:18  48.13        0:02.0    16:46.6     8:31:45          20         35 
  389   946 Bryce White             41 M  25/49   M40-44 Portland        OR   31:59.0 10:18  42.99        0:01.2    16:47.8     8:31:45          21         35 
  390   490 Karinna Leonard         18 F  23/39   F15-19 Creswell        OR   31:59.5 10:18  46.78        0:00.5    16:48.3     8:32:25          13         23 
  391   558 Liliane Menezes         23 F  13/34   F20-24 Keizer          OR   32:02.1 10:19  46.20        0:02.6    16:50.9     8:30:37           3          3 
  392  1039 Khamani James           12 M  26/51   M11-14 Corvallis       OR   32:11.6 10:22  46.18        0:09.5    17:00.4     8:30:07           6         14 
  393   283 Kacie Gerdrum           39 F  13/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   32:14.8 10:23  47.14        0:03.2    17:03.6     8:30:41         192        642 
  394   484 Michael Lemke           17 M  34/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   32:17.0 10:24  41.82        0:02.2    17:05.8     8:32:27         193        642 
  395   692 Jackson Reeder          15 M  35/46   M15-19 Eugene          OR   32:17.8 10:24  43.09        0:00.8    17:06.6     8:30:27          89        295 
  396   218 Joshua Downs            11 M  27/51   M11-14 Vacaville       CA   32:24.8 10:26  47.20        0:07.0    17:13.6     8:31:06           1          4 
  397   823 Scott Smith             49 M  24/42   M45-49 Harrisburg      OR   32:31.7 10:29  44.99        0:06.9    17:20.5     8:31:00           2          2 
  398   491 Katie Leonard           41 F  18/64   F40-44 Creswell        OR   32:35.7 10:30  47.20        0:04.0    17:24.5     8:32:25          14         23 
  399   649 Trish Peva              53 F   8/43   F50-54 Washington      DC   32:44.7 10:33  53.19        0:09.0    17:33.5     8:31:14           1          1 
  400   795 Trina Shanaman          52 F   9/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   32:45.3 10:33  52.46        0:00.6    17:34.1     8:31:44          90        295 
  401   581 Shannon Miller          54 F  10/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   32:47.6 10:34  53.77        0:02.3    17:36.4     8:31:49         194        642 
  402   644 Maxwell Petersen         7 M  14/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   32:47.7 10:34  54.28        0:00.1    17:36.5     8:31:49         195        642 
  403   916 Josie Walkoviak         13 F  20/44   F11-14 Eugene          OR   32:50.1 10:35  48.63        0:02.4    17:38.9     8:30:27          91        295 
  404   465 Callum Lanning          10 M  15/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   32:50.3 10:35  48.06        0:00.2    17:39.1     8:31:02         196        642 
  405  1073 Rachel Lanning          40 F  19/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   32:50.6 10:35  46.59        0:00.3    17:39.4     8:31:02         197        642 
  406   930 Theresa Watson                               Springfield     OR   32:54.4 10:36  39.20        0:03.8    17:43.2     8:30:29         198        642 
  407   599 Rebekah Neely           31 F  16/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   33:00.5 10:38  44.89        0:06.1    17:49.3     8:31:29         199        642 
  408  1096 Devon Annalora          36 F  14/61   F35-39 Cottage Grove   OR   33:02.4 10:39  45.40        0:01.9    17:51.2     8:32:55           4         14 
  409  1134 Ian Miller              19 M  36/46   M15-19 Veneta          OR   33:04.2 10:39  39.87        0:01.8    17:53.0     8:30:06           2          2 
  410   845 Wesley Squires           8 M  16/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   33:04.5 10:39  51.45        0:00.3    17:53.3     8:31:19         200        642 
  411   497 John Lively             75 M   1/5    M75-99 Springfield     OR   33:11.7 10:42  57.09        0:07.2    18:00.5     8:31:27         201        642 
  412   212 Bryan Downs             42 M  26/49   M40-44 Vacaville       CA   33:12.2 10:42  41.71        0:00.5    18:01.0     8:31:06           2          4 
  413   521 Ella Manning             9 F   5/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   33:12.6 10:42  52.85        0:00.4    18:01.4     8:30:35         202        642 
  414   551 Laura Lee McIntyre      46 F  14/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   33:13.8 10:42  48.25        0:01.2    18:02.6     8:30:35         203        642 
  415   898 Jairus Vanberg          20 M  20/28   M20-24 Cottage Grove   OR   33:16.4 10:43  39.17        0:02.6    18:05.2     8:32:10           5         14 
  416   784 Stephanie Seaton        38 F  15/61   F35-39 Lowell          OR   33:17.2 10:43  45.47        0:00.8    18:06.0     8:31:05           6         13 
  417   689 Brooklyn Reeder         11 F  21/44   F11-14 Kennewick       WA   33:28.3 10:47  49.70        0:11.1    18:17.1     8:32:52           1          4 
  418   676 Tammy Pumpkin           52 F  11/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   33:33.9 10:49  51.20        0:05.6    18:22.7     8:30:00         204        642 
  419   878 Lindsay Taylor          32 F  17/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   33:36.2 10:49  44.14        0:02.3    18:25.0     8:31:43          92        295 
  420   978 Elliott Yardley          7 M  17/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   33:37.1 10:50  52.95        0:00.9    18:25.9     8:30:54         205        642 
  421   879 Xander Taylor           41 M  27/49   M40-44 Eugene          OR   33:37.4 10:50  40.90        0:00.3    18:26.2     8:31:44          93        295 
  422   595 Denise Nash             65 F   3/17   F65-69 Leaburg         OR   33:42.3 10:51  61.07        0:04.9    18:31.1     8:33:19           2          2 
  423   236 Leah Estrada            40 F  20/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   33:49.0 10:54  45.25        0:06.7    18:37.8     8:31:12         206        642 
  424  1174 Jennifer Riportella     31 F  18/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   33:51.7 10:54  43.76        0:02.7    18:40.5     8:32:40          94        295 
  425  1173 Ian Dobson              40 M  28/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   33:52.4 10:55  40.30        0:00.7    18:41.2     8:32:40         207        642 
  426  1172 Lindsay Marcum          29 F  18/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   33:53.3 10:55  43.67        0:00.9    18:42.1     8:32:39         208        642 
  427    83 Neal Benson             75 M   2/5    M75-99 Eugene          OR   34:02.0 10:58  55.68        0:08.7    18:50.8     8:30:22          95        295 
  428  1139 Scott Thompson          47 M  25/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   34:03.9 10:58  42.27        0:01.9    18:52.7     8:33:13          96        295 
  429  1138 Aj Thompson             24 M  21/28   M20-24 Eugene          OR   34:04.5 10:59  37.86        0:00.6    18:53.3     8:33:13          97        295 
  430   536 Matt Matthews           46 M  26/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   34:06.1 10:59  41.88        0:01.6    18:54.9     8:32:31         209        642 
  431   885 Kelly Terrall           45 M  27/42   M45-49 Portland        OR   34:06.9 10:59  41.58        0:00.8    18:55.7     8:33:40          22         35 
  432   517 Craig Manker            41 M  29/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   34:08.3 11:00  40.28        0:01.4    18:57.1     8:32:30         210        642 
  433   983 Rhett Ybarra            29 M  21/30   M25-29 Hillsboro       OR   34:09.1 11:00  37.82        0:00.8    18:57.9     8:32:34           4          4 
  434   981 Delaney Ybarra          28 F  19/56   F25-29 Portland        OR   34:10.1 11:00  43.31        0:01.0    18:58.9     8:32:34          23         35 
  435  1061 Justin Sandoval         34 M  25/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   34:12.6 11:01  38.34        0:02.5    19:01.4     8:30:51          98        295 
  436  1059 Makenna Hale            33 F  19/66   F30-34 Brooklyn        NY   34:14.4 11:02  43.42        0:01.8    19:03.2     8:30:50           1          1 
  437   495 Spenser Lind            34 M  26/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   34:16.7 11:02  38.27        0:02.3    19:05.5     8:30:37         211        642 
  438   110 Talia Bowman            44 F  21/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR   34:17.9 11:03  45.87        0:01.2    19:06.7     8:32:59          99        295 
  439   494 Amanda Lewis            42 F  22/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   34:23.1 11:05  45.08        0:05.2    19:11.9     8:30:54         212        642 
  440   452 Beth Kruziki            46 F  15/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   34:24.2 11:05  46.60        0:01.1    19:13.0     8:31:14         213        642 
  441    75 Logan Beardsley         13 M  28/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   34:25.6 11:05  42.12        0:01.4    19:14.4     8:30:19         214        642 
  442   619 Bodin Nowak              8 M  18/66   M01-10 Eugene          OR   34:26.8 11:06  49.40        0:01.2    19:15.6     8:31:28         100        295 
  443   633 Janet Otterstedt        56 F   7/18   F55-59 Springfield     OR   34:28.6 11:06  52.50        0:01.8    19:17.4     8:31:16         215        642 
  444   621 David Nowak             45 M  28/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   34:28.8 11:06  41.13        0:00.2    19:17.6     8:31:27         101        295 
  445   235 Charles Esping          33 M  27/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   34:29.5 11:07  37.84        0:00.7    19:18.3     8:30:44         102        295 
  446  1157 Silas Christensen        2 M  19/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   34:31.4 11:07  37.37        0:01.9    19:20.2     8:34:06         216        642 
  447  1156 Carter Christensen       5 M  20/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   34:32.2 11:07  57.23        0:00.8    19:21.0     8:34:05         217        642 
  448  1058 Gisela Garcia           69 F   4/17   F65-69 Springfield     OR   34:32.5 11:08  63.40        0:00.3    19:21.3     8:30:20         218        642 
  449   151 Joel Christensen        35 M  18/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR   34:32.6 11:08  38.17        0:00.1    19:21.4     8:34:05         219        642 
  450   210 Natalia Dimock           9 F   6/59   F01-10 Cottage Grove   OR   34:36.0 11:09  50.72        0:03.4    19:24.8     8:30:50           6         14 
  451   209 Kelsey Dimock           36 F  16/61   F35-39 Cottage Grove   OR   34:38.3 11:09  43.31        0:02.3    19:27.1     8:30:49           7         14 
  452   915 Carrie Walkoviak        46 F  16/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR   34:42.1 11:11  46.20        0:03.8    19:30.9     8:30:26         103        295 
  453   516 Letty Maldonado         34 F  20/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   34:44.2 11:11  42.90        0:02.1    19:33.0     8:36:49         104        295 
  454   159 Marissa Colbert         26 F  20/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   34:45.1 11:12  42.59        0:00.9    19:33.9     8:31:03         220        642 
  455   268 Angila Franklin         41 F  23/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   34:45.8 11:12  44.25        0:00.7    19:34.6     8:31:03         221        642 
  456   120 Tom Brown               42 M  30/49   M40-44 Banks           OR   34:49.5 11:13  39.77        0:03.7    19:38.3     8:32:02           2          4 
  457   117 Abby Brown              15 F  24/39   F15-19 Banks           OR   34:57.7 11:16  44.34        0:08.2    19:46.5     8:31:53           3          4 
  458   798 Cristina Sierra         38 F  17/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   34:59.5 11:16  43.25        0:01.8    19:48.3     8:30:16         105        295 
  459  1076 McKenzie Walker         29 F  21/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   35:03.0 11:17  42.23        0:03.5    19:51.8     8:30:15         106        295 
  460   307 Pepper Gottfried         9 F   7/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   35:05.6 11:18  50.01        0:02.6    19:54.4     8:30:50         222        642 
  461   629 Jack Olson              80 M   3/5    M75-99 Fall Creek      OR   35:06.2 11:18  59.87        0:00.6    19:55.0     8:30:35           3          4 
  462   696 Mike Reeder             46 M  29/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   35:07.2 11:19  40.67        0:01.0    19:56.0     8:32:51         107        295 
  463   304 Jeff Gottfried          62 M   9/16   M60-64 Corvallis       OR   35:08.8 11:19  46.47        0:01.6    19:57.6     8:30:49           7         14 
  464   927 Mariah Watkins          33 F  21/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   35:11.0 11:20  42.26        0:02.2    19:59.8     8:32:21         223        642 
  465   936 Ciara Weiser            28 F  22/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   35:11.2 11:20  42.06        0:00.2    20:00.0     8:30:31         108        295 
  466   850 Emma Stevenson           9 F   8/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   35:14.8 11:21  49.79        0:03.6    20:03.6     8:32:12         224        642 
  467   722 Tessa Romero             9 F   9/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   35:17.1 11:22  49.74        0:02.3    20:05.9     8:32:14         225        642 
  468   519 Lindsay Manley          41 F  24/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR   35:18.8 11:22  43.56        0:01.7    20:07.6     8:32:04         109        295 
  469  1084 Carrie Kehrein          44 F  25/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR   35:19.4 11:23  44.54        0:00.6    20:08.2     8:31:01         110        295 
  470  1191 Sara Becraft            46 F  17/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR   35:27.5 11:25  45.22        0:08.1    20:16.3     8:31:46         111        295 
  471  1186 Joesph Thompson         28 M  22/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   35:28.7 11:26  36.36        0:01.2    20:17.5     8:31:55         226        642 
  472    24 Robyn Anderson          38 F  18/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   35:29.3 11:26  42.64        0:00.6    20:18.1     8:31:25         227        642 
  473   324 Alex Hacker             37 F  19/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   35:29.6 11:26  42.40        0:00.3    20:18.4     8:33:51         112        295 
  474   892 Matthew Townley         15 M  37/46   M15-19 Eugene          OR   35:41.6 11:30  38.99        0:12.0    20:30.4     8:31:16         113        295 
  475   150 Christopher Christensen 44 M  31/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   35:44.0 11:31  39.37        0:02.4    20:32.8     8:30:20         228        642 
  476    99 Sabrina Black           35 F  20/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   35:44.2 11:31  41.84        0:00.2    20:33.0     8:30:20         229        642 
  477   449 Matthew Koscho          18 M  38/46   M15-19 Eugene          OR   35:47.9 11:32  37.25        0:03.7    20:36.7     8:31:34         114        295 
  478   448 Jacob Koscho            20 M  22/28   M20-24 Eugene          OR   35:48.2 11:32  36.40        0:00.3    20:37.0     8:31:34         115        295 
  479   450 Michael Koscho          51 M  14/25   M50-54 Eugene          OR   35:49.2 11:32  41.50        0:01.0    20:38.0     8:31:33         116        295 
  480  1243 Logan Wright            11 M  29/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   35:49.3 11:32  42.71        0:00.1    20:38.1     8:31:00         230        642 
  481  1035 Jackson Carter          11 M  30/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   35:49.3 11:32  42.71                  20:38.1     8:31:00         231        642 
  482   964 Jessica Wolpe           36 F  21/61   F35-39 Pleasant Hill   OR   35:53.2 11:34  41.80        0:03.9    20:42.0     8:30:48           8         19 
  483   237 Amy Ewan                38 F  22/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   35:53.8 11:34  42.16        0:00.6    20:42.6     8:33:16         232        642 
  484   608 Harper Nice              9 F  10/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   35:54.6 11:34  48.87        0:00.8    20:43.4     8:31:16         117        295 
  485   224 Amber Dunn              37 F  23/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   35:54.8 11:34  41.91        0:00.2    20:43.6     8:33:15         233        642 
  486    19 Carla Anderson          59 F   8/18   F55-59 Springfield     OR   36:03.1 11:37  52.33        0:08.3    20:51.9     8:31:08         234        642 
  487   797 Ricki Siebers           54 F  12/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   36:04.3 11:37  48.88        0:01.2    20:53.1     8:32:59         235        642 
  488  1182 Valentina Borgonova     16 F  25/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   36:12.4 11:40  42.26        0:08.1    21:01.2     8:30:34         236        642 
  489  1181 Nora March               6 F  11/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   36:12.9 11:40  53.94        0:00.5    21:01.7     8:30:34         237        642 
  490   142 Amy Chambers            52 F  13/43   F50-54 Cottage Grove   OR   36:12.9 11:40  47.45                  21:01.7     8:32:32           8         14 
  491   732 Rebekah Rundstrom       33 F  22/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   36:13.2 11:40  41.05        0:00.3    21:02.0     8:30:57         118        295 
  492   731 Jerry Rundstrom         61 M  10/16   M60-64 Eugene          OR   36:13.6 11:40  44.67        0:00.4    21:02.4     8:30:57         119        295 
  493   121 David Buchanan          42 M  32/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   36:14.1 11:40  38.22        0:00.5    21:02.9     8:33:53         238        642 
  494   122 David Buchanan           7 M  21/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   36:14.9 11:41  49.11        0:00.8    21:03.7     8:33:53         239        642 
  495    89 Noella Bernal           39 F  24/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   36:17.1 11:41  41.89        0:02.2    21:05.9     8:33:53         240        642 
  496  1188 Shawn Fenneran          57 M  10/18   M55-59 Springfield     OR   36:20.9 11:42  43.01        0:03.8    21:09.7     8:30:42         241        642 
  497   574 Leighton Miller         13 M  31/51   M11-14 Pleasant Hill   OR   36:21.8 11:43  39.88        0:00.9    21:10.6     8:30:27           9         19 
  498   641 Davin Pelky             11 M  32/51   M11-14 Pleasant Hill   OR   36:22.6 11:43  42.06        0:00.8    21:11.4     8:30:27          10         19 
  499  1208 Marcus Foo               0 M                 Springfield     OR   36:27.7 11:45  35.38        0:05.1    21:16.5     8:33:24         242        642 
  500  1211 Jenna Foo               38 F  25/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   36:28.4 11:45  41.49        0:00.7    21:17.2     8:33:23         243        642 
  501  1210 Chong Foo               43 M  33/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   36:30.4 11:45  38.26        0:02.0    21:19.2     8:33:22         244        642 
  502   116 Courtney Broadstone     40 F  26/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   36:32.2 11:46  41.88        0:01.8    21:21.0     8:30:14         245        642 
  503  1080 Sheila Stapley          54 F  14/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   36:32.3 11:46  48.26        0:00.1    21:21.1     8:30:16         120        295 
  504  1183 Sahra Nielsen           41 F  27/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   36:33.2 11:46  42.09        0:00.9    21:22.0     8:30:35         246        642 
  505  1179 James March             41 M  34/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   36:33.9 11:47  37.60        0:00.7    21:22.7     8:30:32         247        642 
  506   541 Luke McAllister         32 M  28/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   36:41.7 11:49  35.43        0:07.8    21:30.5     8:30:00         248        642 
  507   374 Noah Hiller              8 M  22/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   36:46.9 11:51  46.27        0:05.2    21:35.7     8:30:36         249        642 
  508   395 Cindy Irvin             52 F  15/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   36:47.3 11:51  46.71        0:00.4    21:36.1     8:30:42         250        642 
  509   295 Jonah Girvan            16 M  39/46   M15-19 Eugene          OR   36:47.5 11:51  37.24        0:00.2    21:36.3     8:31:00         121        295 
  510   396 Steve Irvin             52 M  15/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   36:47.6 11:51  40.73        0:00.1    21:36.4     8:30:41         251        642 
  511   263 Lisa Foster             44 F  28/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR   36:49.9 11:52  42.72        0:02.3    21:38.7     8:30:06         122        295 
  512   799 Jen Silberstein         43 F  29/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR   36:52.5 11:53  42.35        0:02.6    21:41.3     8:30:04         123        295 
  513  1008 Allen Quinn             57 M  11/18   M55-59 Springfield     OR   36:54.3 11:53  42.36        0:01.8    21:43.1     8:33:34         252        642 
  514   232 Haley Elmenhurst        24 F  14/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   37:02.8 11:56  39.95        0:08.5    21:51.6     8:30:11         253        642 
  515   199 Eoin Davis              17 M  40/46   M15-19 Waddell         AZ   37:03.8 11:56  36.42        0:01.0    21:52.6     8:30:40           1          2 
  516   992 Daniel Barnhart         66 M   7/11   M65-69 Eugene          OR   37:04.7 11:57  45.67        0:00.9    21:53.5     8:31:11         124        295 
  517  1180 Madeline March           3 F  12/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   37:05.4 11:57  39.90        0:00.7    21:54.2     8:30:00         254        642 
  518  1226 Daniel Hurley           47 M  30/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   37:06.3 11:57  38.81        0:00.9    21:55.1     8:30:18         255        642 
  519  1228 Rachel Hurley           14 F  22/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   37:07.2 11:57  42.34        0:00.9    21:56.0     8:30:17         256        642 
  520   586 Kayla Moniz Adams       34 F  23/66   F30-34 Junction City   OR   37:15.3 12:00  40.00        0:08.1    22:04.1     8:31:42           2         18 
  521   293 Becky Girvan            50 F  16/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   37:16.1 12:00  44.99        0:00.8    22:04.9     8:31:00         125        295 
  522   869 Janae Swanson           18 F  26/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   37:19.3 12:01  40.10        0:03.2    22:08.1     8:31:29         257        642 
  523   383 Wendy Hounsel           46 F  18/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   37:20.5 12:02  42.94        0:01.2    22:09.3     8:34:07         258        642 
  524   275 Ella Garber              9 F  13/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   37:22.2 12:02  46.96        0:01.7    22:11.0     8:34:45         126        295 
  525   435 Richard King            53 M  16/25   M50-54 Eugene          OR   37:24.9 12:03  40.40        0:02.7    22:13.7     8:34:43         127        295 
  526   339 Owen Hanson             11 M  33/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   37:52.6 12:12  40.40        0:27.7    22:41.4     8:31:30         259        642 
  527  1062 Curtis Harriger         11 M  34/51   M11-14 La Pine         OR   37:56.1 12:13  40.33        0:03.5    22:44.9     8:30:23           5          5 
  528   456 Kassia Lahm             30 F  24/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   37:59.9 12:14  38.95        0:03.8    22:48.7     8:33:39         128        295 
  529   454 Ronelle Kuhnhenn        35 F  26/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   38:08.4 12:17  39.20        0:08.5    22:57.2     8:33:00         260        642 
  530   453 Elena Kuhnhenn          35 F  27/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   38:08.5 12:17  39.20        0:00.1    22:57.3     8:33:01         129        295 
  531   234 Dune Erickson           48 F  19/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   38:10.0 12:18  42.88        0:01.5    22:58.8     8:33:16         261        642 
  532   571 Erica Midttveit         37 F  28/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   38:12.0 12:18  39.40        0:02.0    23:00.8     8:31:18         262        642 
  533  1034 Debbie Carter           43 F  30/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   38:23.2 12:22  40.68        0:11.2    23:12.0     8:30:59         263        642 
  534   407 Matthew Johnson          9 M  23/66   M01-10 Eugene          OR   38:26.5 12:23  42.53        0:03.3    23:15.3     8:31:20         130        295 
  535   880 Charie Teigland         34 F  25/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   38:28.9 12:24  38.72        0:02.4    23:17.7     8:31:26         264        642 
  536   569 Jonathan Michael        36 M  19/36   M35-39 Cottage Grove   OR   38:32.4 12:25  34.42        0:03.5    23:21.2     8:31:22           9         14 
  537   467 Ezra Larson              8 M  24/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   38:41.9 12:28  43.97        0:09.5    23:30.7     8:32:57         265        642 
  538   728 Stacy Roth              43 F  31/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   38:42.0 12:28  40.35        0:00.1    23:30.8     8:30:36         266        642 
  539   670 Michael Ponichtera      74 M   3/9    M70-74 Springfield     OR   38:42.6 12:28  48.14        0:00.6    23:31.4     8:30:36         267        642 
  540   466 Cristina Larson         43 F  32/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   38:43.1 12:28  40.34        0:00.5    23:31.9     8:32:55         268        642 
  541   377 Jennifer Hogansen       49 F  20/50   F45-49 Brownsville     OR   38:46.2 12:29  42.73        0:03.1    23:35.0     8:33:38           5          6 
  542   654 Colin Phifer            43 M  35/49   M40-44 Eugene          OR   38:56.7 12:33  35.86        0:10.5    23:45.5     8:32:24         131        295 
  543  1045 Malachi Merwin          11 M  35/51   M11-14 Eugene          OR   38:57.6 12:33  39.27        0:00.9    23:46.4     8:31:17         132        295 
  544   808 Clara Smith              8 F  14/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   38:58.6 12:33  46.48        0:01.0    23:47.4     8:31:17         133        295 
  545  1043 Tia Merwin              42 F  33/64   F40-44 Corvallis       OR   38:59.5 12:33  39.75        0:00.9    23:48.3     8:31:17           8         14 
  546   901 Lauren Vaught           36 M  20/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR   39:01.9 12:34  33.99        0:02.4    23:50.7     8:31:39         269        642 
  547   557 Amanda McVicker         32 F  26/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   39:05.2 12:35  37.95        0:03.3    23:54.0     8:33:46         270        642 
  548   926 Natalie Wasserman       25 F  23/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   39:06.4 12:36  37.85        0:01.2    23:55.2     8:33:45         134        295 
  549   643 Reid Pelky               9 M  25/66   M01-10 Pleasant Hill   OR   39:06.7 12:36  41.80        0:00.3    23:55.5     8:30:28          11         19 
  550   687 Desiree Reed            31 F  27/66   F30-34 Bremerton       WA   39:15.2 12:39  37.75        0:08.5    24:04.0     8:32:28           2          2 
  551  1115 Rylan Fechtel           13 M  36/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   39:17.1 12:39  36.91        0:01.9    24:05.9     8:30:52         271        642 
  552   387 Amy Humphries           49 F  21/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   39:19.7 12:40  42.12        0:02.6    24:08.5     8:31:37         272        642 
  553   487 Teresa Lemoigne         36 F  29/61   F35-39 Pleasant Hill   OR   39:26.3 12:42  38.03        0:06.6    24:15.1     8:30:28          12         19 
  554    14 Herminia Alvarez        55 F   9/18   F55-59 Springfield     OR   39:37.9 12:46  45.08        0:11.6    24:26.7     8:32:06         273        642 
  555   413 Leah Johnston           39 F  30/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   39:43.6 12:48  38.26        0:05.7    24:32.4     8:33:47         274        642 
  556   412 Finn Johnston            2 M  26/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   39:47.4 12:49  32.42        0:03.8    24:36.2     8:33:47         275        642 
  557   414 Tom Johnston            40 M  36/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   39:47.9 12:49  34.30        0:00.5    24:36.7     8:33:47         276        642 
  558   760 Laurel Scales           49 F  22/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   39:48.5 12:49  41.62        0:00.6    24:37.3     8:33:21         277        642 
  559  1199 Adele Montero Ventura    3 F  15/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   39:55.6 12:52  37.07        0:07.1    24:44.4     8:33:53         135        295 
  560  1240 Stacy Williams-Wright   46 F  23/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   39:55.8 12:52  40.15        0:00.2    24:44.6     8:31:00         278        642 
  561  1202 Conrad Coon              7 M  27/66   M01-10 Vancouver       WA   39:56.0 12:52  44.58        0:00.2    24:44.8     8:33:52           1          3 
  562  1198 Lourdes Sanchez         49 F  24/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR   39:56.3 12:52  41.48        0:00.3    24:45.1     8:33:52         136        295 
  563   211 Noah Dimock              9 M  28/66   M01-10 Cottage Grove   OR   40:00.9 12:53  40.86        0:04.6    24:49.7     8:30:49          10         14 
  564  1060 Allison Hyder           61 F   4/20   F60-64 Eugene          OR   40:01.8 12:54  48.47        0:00.9    24:50.6     8:30:49         137        295 
  565   671 Maryann Powell          74 F   3/9    F70-74 Springfield     OR   40:03.4 12:54  59.46        0:01.6    24:52.2     8:32:47         279        642 
  566   394 Samantha Ingram         26 F  24/56   F25-29 Portland        OR   40:08.9 12:56  36.87        0:05.5    24:57.7     8:31:29          24         35 
  567    22 Jack Anderson            8 M  29/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   40:13.8 12:57  42.30        0:04.9    25:02.6     8:31:08         280        642 
  568   261 Neal Forrester          70 M   4/9    M70-74 Springfield     OR   40:14.7 12:58  43.82        0:00.9    25:03.5     8:30:49         281        642 
  569    17 Allie Anderson          33 F  28/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   40:16.9 12:58  36.91        0:02.2    25:05.7     8:31:07         282        642 
  570  1133 Cade Buergey            10 M  30/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   40:18.0 12:59  39.16        0:01.1    25:06.8     8:30:52         283        642 
  571   631 Natasha Osterman        35 F  31/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   40:25.7 13:01  36.98        0:07.7    25:14.5     8:30:46         284        642 
  572   334 Amy Hanson               9 F  16/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   40:29.1 13:02  43.35        0:03.4    25:17.9     8:31:34         285        642 
  573   274 Caroline Garber          7 F  17/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   40:29.8 13:03  46.34        0:00.7    25:18.6     8:34:44         138        295 
  574   276 Sara Garber             38 F  32/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   40:32.2 13:03  37.33        0:02.4    25:21.0     8:34:44         139        295 
  575  1177 Francisco Rodriguez     13 M  37/51   M11-14 Eugene          OR   40:32.6 13:03  35.76        0:00.4    25:21.4     8:31:46         140        295 
  576  1176 Daniel Shaw             34 M  29/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   40:34.7 13:04  32.32        0:02.1    25:23.5     8:31:45         141        295 
  577  1125 Dustin Pearce           46 M  31/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   40:38.6 13:05  35.14        0:03.9    25:27.4     8:32:15         142        295 
  578  1124 Oliver Pearce            4 M  31/66   M01-10 Eugene          OR   40:41.9 13:06  31.70        0:03.3    25:30.7     8:32:10         143        295 
  579  1085 James Rochford          59 M  12/18   M55-59 Springfield     OR   40:42.3 13:07  39.06        0:00.4    25:31.1     8:32:32         286        642 
  580  1123 Kris Pearce             39 F  33/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   40:43.0 13:07  37.33        0:00.7    25:31.8     8:32:10         144        295 
  581  1118 Tess Bell                8 F  18/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   40:44.2 13:07  44.47        0:01.2    25:33.0     8:31:34         287        642 
  582   838 Hannah Spencer           7 F  19/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   40:47.7 13:08  46.00        0:03.5    25:36.5     8:32:57         288        642 
  583   176 Elizabeth Crain         37 F  34/61   F35-39 Woodinville     WA   40:47.9 13:08  36.89        0:00.2    25:36.7     8:32:56           4          4 
  584  1112 Zachary Fechtel         11 M  38/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   40:50.5 13:09  37.46        0:02.6    25:39.3     8:30:52         289        642 
  585   971 Claire Worsey           27 F  25/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   40:51.8 13:10  36.22        0:01.3    25:40.6     8:34:26         290        642 
  586   587 Alan Morell             30 M  30/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   40:52.9 13:10  31.64        0:01.1    25:41.7     8:34:26         291        642 
  587  1135 Dan Johnson             46 M  32/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   40:53.4 13:10  34.93        0:00.5    25:42.2     8:32:56         292        642 
  588   190 Brian Cunningham        41 M  37/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   40:55.2 13:11  33.60        0:01.8    25:44.0     8:31:15         293        642 
  589   335 Andrea Hanson           39 F  35/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   40:57.0 13:11  37.12        0:01.8    25:45.8     8:31:33         294        642 
  590  1214 I'Van Villegas          11 M  39/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   41:03.7 13:13  37.26        0:06.7    25:52.5     8:31:46         295        642 
  591   348 Glen Hass               74 M   5/9    M70-74 Springfield     OR   41:04.3 13:14  45.37        0:00.6    25:53.1     8:31:16         296        642 
  592   362 Nora Lee Helm            5 F  20/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   41:04.5 13:14  49.71        0:00.2    25:53.3     8:33:20         297        642 
  593   361 Jackie Helm             45 F  25/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   41:04.8 13:14  38.66        0:00.3    25:53.6     8:33:20         298        642 
  594   359 Blake Helm              44 M  38/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   41:04.9 13:14  34.24        0:00.1    25:53.7     8:33:20         299        642 
  595   360 Emma John Helm           8 F  21/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   41:05.0 13:14  44.10        0:00.1    25:53.8     8:33:21         300        642 
  596   603 Richard Nelson          60 M  11/16   M60-64 Springfield     OR   41:09.3 13:15  38.96        0:04.3    25:58.1     8:33:09         301        642 
  597   600 Camden Nelson            7 M  32/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   41:09.8 13:15  43.24        0:00.5    25:58.6     8:33:09         302        642 
  598   601 Jesse Nelson            30 M  31/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   41:10.8 13:16  31.41        0:01.0    25:59.6     8:33:09         303        642 
  599   297 Leah Giunta              5 F  22/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   41:17.7 13:18  49.44        0:06.9    26:06.5     8:33:45         145        295 
  600   296 Alissa Giunta           39 F  36/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   41:20.9 13:19  36.76        0:03.2    26:09.7     8:33:44         146        295 
  601   402 Heidi Johnson           39 F  37/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   41:41.5 13:26  36.46        0:20.6    26:30.3     8:30:45         304        642 
  602   602 Lynne Nelson            60 F   5/20   F60-64 Springfield     OR   41:43.3 13:26  45.86        0:01.8    26:32.1     8:33:09         305        642 
  603   442 Lucas Korcek            36 M  21/36   M35-39 Eugene          OR   41:54.6 13:30  31.66        0:11.3    26:43.4     8:33:53         147        295 
  604   440 Audrey Korcek            7 F  23/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   41:54.6 13:30  44.78                  26:43.4     8:33:48         148        295 
  605   444 Montgomery Korcek        3 M  33/66   M01-10 Eugene          OR   41:56.0 13:30  30.76        0:01.4    26:44.8     8:33:52         149        295 
  606   982 Gregg Ybarra            60 M  12/16   M60-64 Portland        OR   41:57.6 13:31  38.21        0:01.6    26:46.4     8:32:35          25         35 
  607   439 Ashlene Korcek          37 F  38/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   41:59.3 13:31  35.84        0:01.7    26:48.1     8:33:54         150        295 
  608   441 Julia Korcek             5 F  24/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   42:01.8 13:32  48.58        0:02.5    26:50.6     8:33:50         151        295 
  609   789 Manuel Serna            55 M  13/18   M55-59 Chino           CA   42:03.9 13:33  36.53        0:02.1    26:52.7     8:31:06           1          5 
  610   790 Damian Serna Arbow      13 M  40/51   M11-14 Chino           CA   42:04.2 13:33  34.47        0:00.3    26:53.0     8:31:06           2          5 
  611   369 Eric Henshen            49 M  33/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   42:05.8 13:33  34.76        0:01.6    26:54.6     8:33:16         306        642 
  612   865 Tavien Strait           13 M  41/51   M11-14 Halsey          OR   42:12.4 13:36  34.35        0:06.6    27:01.2     8:32:22           2          6 
  613  1027 James Wilson            40 M  39/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   42:13.1 13:36  32.33        0:00.7    27:01.9     8:32:45         307        642 
  614  1025 Evie York                8 F  25/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   42:13.3 13:36  42.91        0:00.2    27:02.1     8:32:43         308        642 
  615  1028 Elizabeth Wilson         7 F  26/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   42:13.5 13:36  44.45        0:00.2    27:02.3     8:32:44         309        642 
  616  1026 Jennifer Wilson         40 F  34/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   42:15.6 13:37  36.20        0:02.1    27:04.4     8:32:44         310        642 
  617   864 Richard Strait          42 M  40/49   M40-44 Halsey          OR   42:21.2 13:38  32.70        0:05.6    27:10.0     8:32:25           3          6 
  618   862 Kaydence Strait         19 F  27/39   F15-19 Halsey          OR   42:21.7 13:39  35.06        0:00.5    27:10.5     8:32:24           4          6 
  619   950 Amber Wilson            30 F  29/66   F30-34 Memphis         TN   42:26.7 13:40  34.87        0:05.0    27:15.5     8:32:22           1          1 
  620   611 Christopher Niles       35 M  22/36   M35-39 Eugene          OR   42:42.7 13:45  30.87        0:16.0    27:31.5     8:34:32         152        295 
  621    45 Kerry Augustyniak       64 F   6/20   F60-64 Lowell          OR   42:43.5 13:46  47.44        0:00.8    27:32.3     8:34:33           7         13 
  622   127 Stacey Burgett          53 F  17/43   F50-54 Redmond         OR   42:52.5 13:48  40.62        0:09.0    27:41.3     8:32:04           1          3 
  623  1079 Kara Henry              50 F  18/43   F50-54 Monroe          OR   42:53.8 13:49  39.09        0:01.3    27:42.6     8:32:02           1          1 
  624   590 Hannah Morse            22 F  15/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   42:57.4 13:50  34.45        0:03.6    27:46.2     8:31:23         311        642 
  625   881 Matthew Teigland        35 M  23/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR   42:57.5 13:50  30.69        0:00.1    27:46.3     8:31:26         312        642 
  626  1002 Jennifer Kester         39 F  39/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   43:16.6 13:56  35.12        0:19.1    28:05.4     8:31:55         313        642 
  627   775 Chelsea Schwartze       30 F  30/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   43:24.8 13:59  34.09        0:08.2    28:13.6     8:37:01         153        295 
  628   357 Sam Hayward             31 M  32/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   43:25.9 13:59  29.86        0:01.1    28:14.7     8:37:01         154        295 
  629   186 Kayna Crawford           6 F  27/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   43:29.5 14:00  44.91        0:03.6    28:18.3     8:31:02         155        295 
  630   625 Scott Ollar             32 M  33/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   43:30.6 14:01  29.88        0:01.1    28:19.4     8:31:02         156        295 
  631   185 Brooke Crawford         32 F  31/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   43:31.2 14:01  34.08        0:00.6    28:20.0     8:31:02         157        295 
  632  1212 Marcelino Villegas      42 M  41/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   43:38.1 14:03  31.74        0:06.9    28:26.9     8:31:51         314        642 
  633  1213 Maritza Villegas         8 F  28/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   43:39.0 14:03  41.50        0:00.9    28:27.8     8:31:49         315        642 
  634    46 Thomas Augustyniak      67 M   8/11   M65-69 Lowell          OR   43:41.4 14:04  39.10        0:02.4    28:30.2     8:33:32           8         13 
  635    32 Camden Antone           17 M  41/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   43:41.5 14:04  30.90        0:00.1    28:30.3     8:33:57         316        642 
  636   525 Natalie Markham         17 F  28/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR   43:43.4 14:05  34.57        0:01.9    28:32.2     8:33:56         317        642 
  637   589 Elliana Morris          11 F  23/44   F11-14 Eugene          OR   43:49.5 14:07  37.95        0:06.1    28:38.3     8:32:23         158        295 
  638    44 Heather Atchley-Grey    35 F  40/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   43:50.3 14:07  34.10        0:00.8    28:39.1     8:32:20         159        295 
  639   607 Bryna Nice              34 F  32/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   43:53.9 14:08  33.94        0:03.6    28:42.7     8:31:16         160        295 
  640   404 Jennifer Johnson        38 F  41/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   44:00.8 14:10  34.38        0:06.9    28:49.6     8:31:23         161        295 
  641   695 Kim Reeder              46 F  26/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR   44:03.6 14:11  36.39        0:02.8    28:52.4     8:30:27         162        295 
  642   538 Haley May               13 F  24/44   F11-14 Creswell        OR   44:04.8 14:12  36.22        0:01.2    28:53.6     8:32:37          15         23 
  643   523 Derek Markee            34 M  34/49   M30-34 Beaverton       OR   44:15.2 14:15  29.64        0:10.4    29:04.0     8:33:19           4          8 
  644   131 Denise Callahan         49 F  27/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR   44:15.7 14:15  37.43        0:00.5    29:04.5     8:30:57         163        295 
  645   132 John Callahan           52 M  17/25   M50-54 Eugene          OR   44:16.3 14:15  33.84        0:00.6    29:05.1     8:30:56         164        295 
  646   290 Julia Girod             64 F   7/20   F60-64 Eugene          OR   44:17.1 14:16  45.77        0:00.8    29:05.9     8:33:18         165        295 
  647   604 Sami Nero               26 F  26/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   44:23.1 14:18  33.35        0:06.0    29:11.9     8:32:22         166        295 
  648   534 Beth Matthews           48 F  28/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   44:35.1 14:22  36.71        0:12.0    29:23.9     8:33:32         318        642 
  649  1013 Melissa Minnick         27 F  27/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   44:37.8 14:22  33.16        0:02.7    29:26.6     8:37:02         319        642 
  650   405 Landon Johnson           7 M  34/66   M01-10 Eugene          OR   44:40.2 14:23  39.85        0:02.4    29:29.0     8:31:58         167        295 
  651   939 Silas West              11 M  42/51   M11-14 Vida            OR   44:46.6 14:25  34.17        0:06.4    29:35.4     8:32:23           1          2 
  652   938 Josclyn West            33 F  33/66   F30-34 Vida            OR   44:48.5 14:26  33.18        0:01.9    29:37.3     8:32:22           2          2 
  653   436 Karen Kirchhoff         55 F  10/18   F55-59 Eugene          OR   44:49.0 14:26  39.87        0:00.5    29:37.8     8:31:41         168        295 
  654   736 Nick Russell            30 M  35/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   44:54.6 14:28  28.80        0:05.6    29:43.4     8:32:26         320        642 
  655   778 Emily Scott             26 F  28/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   44:54.6 14:28  32.95                  29:43.4     8:32:26         321        642 
  656   951 Dianne Wilson           64 F   8/20   F60-64 Springfield     OR   45:03.2 14:31  44.98        0:08.6    29:52.0     8:32:12         322        642 
  657   400 Christopher Johnson     38 M  24/36   M35-39 Eugene          OR   45:05.1 14:31  29.83        0:01.9    29:53.9     8:31:57         169        295 
  658   464 Gary Langston           64 M  13/16   M60-64 Eugene          OR   45:06.0 14:31  36.84        0:00.9    29:54.8     8:32:11         170        295 
  659   868 Jason Stratton          48 M  34/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   45:11.9 14:33  32.12        0:05.9    30:00.7     8:31:56         171        295 
  660    15 Maricela Alvarez        28 F  29/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   45:13.1 14:34  32.73        0:01.2    30:01.9     8:32:05         323        642 
  661   112 Naomi Branham           32 F  34/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   45:16.7 14:35  32.76        0:03.6    30:05.5     8:32:18         172        295 
  662   973 Justin Wright           31 M  36/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   45:17.8 14:35  28.63        0:01.1    30:06.6     8:32:17         324        642 
  663   113 Pam Branham             30 F  35/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   45:18.0 14:35  32.67        0:00.2    30:06.8     8:32:17         325        642 
  664   167 Ethan Costley           10 M  35/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   45:19.4 14:36  34.82        0:01.4    30:08.2     8:31:40         326        642 
  665     3 Hunter Adams             8 M  36/66   M01-10 Junction City   OR   45:20.4 14:36  37.53        0:01.0    30:09.2     8:31:43           3         18 
  666  1087 Krystal Wieldt          42 F  35/64   F40-44 Corvallis       OR   45:22.9 14:37  34.16        0:02.5    30:11.7     8:32:03           9         14 
  667     2 Connor Adams               M                 Junction City   OR   45:23.2 14:37  28.42        0:00.3    30:12.0     8:31:42           4         18 
  668  1086 Lydia Wieldt             7 F  29/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   45:23.6 14:37  41.34        0:00.4    30:12.4     8:32:02         327        642 
  669   118 Blair Brown             40 F  36/64   F40-44 Banks           OR   45:24.1 14:37  33.70        0:00.5    30:12.9     8:32:01           4          4 
  670     4 Kenny Adams             34 F  36/66   F30-34 Junction City   OR   45:26.0 14:38  32.80        0:01.9    30:14.8     8:31:41           5         18 
  671   166 Davide Costley          38 F  42/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   45:27.9 14:39  33.29        0:01.9    30:16.7     8:31:38         328        642 
  672   520 Bill P Manning          59 M  14/18   M55-59 Springfield     OR   45:45.0 14:44  34.76        0:17.1    30:33.8     8:33:21         329        642 
  673   480 Calvin Lemke            17 M  42/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   45:47.1 14:45  29.49        0:02.1    30:35.9     8:34:03         330        642 
  674   471 Matt Lauren             35 M  25/36   M35-39 Portland        OR   45:53.4 14:47  28.73        0:06.3    30:42.2     8:33:56          26         35 
  675   472 Nicholas Lauren         33 M  37/49   M30-34 Tualatin        OR   45:53.5 14:47  28.44        0:00.1    30:42.3     8:33:55           1          2 
  676   358 Dylan Heine             24 M  23/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   45:53.9 14:47  28.11        0:00.4    30:42.7     8:31:17         331        642 
  677   469 Christina Lauren        31 F  37/66   F30-34 Tualatin        OR   45:54.6 14:47  32.27        0:00.7    30:43.4     8:33:52           2          2 
  678   410 Sidney Johnson           9 F  30/59   F01-10 Pleasant Hill   OR   45:57.6 14:48  38.19        0:03.0    30:46.4     8:31:51          13         19 
  679   403 James Johnson           39 M  26/36   M35-39 Pleasant Hill   OR   46:00.6 14:49  29.45        0:03.0    30:49.4     8:31:52          14         19 
  680   409 Robin Johnson           42 F  37/64   F40-44 Pleasant Hill   OR   46:01.1 14:49  33.68        0:00.5    30:49.9     8:31:51          15         19 
  681  1244 Mischelle Berdzar       49 F  29/50   F45-49 Corvallis       OR   46:03.0 14:50  35.98        0:01.9    30:51.8     8:32:30          10         14 
  682   948 Brian Wilgus            44 M  42/49   M40-44 Wenatchee       WA   46:03.5 14:50  30.54        0:00.5    30:52.3     8:32:07           1          1 
  683   198 Adam Davis              17 M  43/46   M15-19 Waddell         AZ   46:05.2 14:50  29.29        0:01.7    30:54.0     8:30:40           2          2 
  684    74 Britney Beardsley       33 F  38/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   46:26.2 14:57  32.02        0:21.0    31:15.0     8:30:21         332        642 
  685   156 Brittney Coffman        28 F  30/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   46:26.7 14:57  31.87        0:00.5    31:15.5     8:34:27         333        642 
  686   532 Shelby Masterson        31 F  39/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   46:27.1 14:58  31.90        0:00.4    31:15.9     8:32:56         334        642 
  687   531 Marshall Masterson       4 M  37/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   46:27.5 14:58  27.77        0:00.4    31:16.3     8:32:54         335        642 
  688    77 Emily Beckstrand        29 F  31/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   46:34.6 15:00  31.78        0:07.1    31:23.4     8:32:22         173        295 
  689   840 Lori Spencer            32 F  40/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   46:43.2 15:03  31.75        0:08.6    31:32.0     8:33:04         336        642 
  690   842 Skip Spencer            32 M  38/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   46:43.8 15:03  27.82        0:00.6    31:32.6     8:33:05         337        642 
  691  1056 Gwen Diehr               9 F  31/59   F01-10 Marietta        GA   46:50.7 15:05  37.46        0:06.9    31:39.5     8:31:55           1          2 
  692   841 Rachel Spencer           5 F  32/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   46:51.4 15:05  43.57        0:00.7    31:40.2     8:32:57         338        642 
  693   640 Kaylee Peck             28 F  32/56   F25-29 Terrebonne      OR   46:57.4 15:07  31.52        0:06.0    31:46.2     8:32:47           1          1 
  694   776 Conlin Scott            18 M  44/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR   46:58.6 15:08  28.38        0:01.2    31:47.4     8:31:49         339        642 
  695  1055 Janel Diehr             37 F  43/61   F35-39 Marietta        GA   47:08.2 15:11  31.93        0:09.6    31:57.0     8:31:55           2          2 
  696   620 Colton Nowak            10 M  38/66   M01-10 Eugene          OR   47:12.0 15:12  33.44        0:03.8    32:00.8     8:31:28         174        295 
  697  1113 Kimber Lindsey          11 M  43/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   47:16.0 15:13  32.37        0:04.0    32:04.8     8:30:51         340        642 
  698   655 River Phifer            11 M  44/51   M11-14 Eugene          OR   47:30.1 15:18  32.21        0:14.1    32:18.9     8:32:24         175        295 
  699   481 Cillian Lemke            5 M  39/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   47:30.6 15:18  41.61        0:00.5    32:19.4     8:34:01         341        642 
  700  1092 Beth Davis              39 F  44/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   47:33.6 15:19  31.96        0:03.0    32:22.4     8:30:23         342        642 
  701   944 Margaret Whipp          65 F   5/17   F65-69 Eugene          OR   47:48.7 15:24  43.05        0:15.1    32:37.5     8:33:42         176        295 
  702    66 John Barnard            66 M   9/11   M65-69 Eugene          OR   47:50.9 15:25  35.39        0:02.2    32:39.7     8:31:05         177        295 
  703    67 Lavonna Barnard         69 F   6/17   F65-69 Eugene          OR   47:52.5 15:25  45.74        0:01.6    32:41.3     8:31:05         178        295 
  704   642 Lane Pelky               9 M  40/66   M01-10 Pleasant Hill   OR   47:54.0 15:26  34.13        0:01.5    32:42.8     8:30:27          16         19 
  705   779 Ethan Scott             49 M  35/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   47:54.5 15:26  30.55        0:00.5    32:43.3     8:31:49         343        642 
  706   332 Tristin Handsaker       21 M  24/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   47:56.0 15:26  27.02        0:01.5    32:44.8     8:33:33         344        642 
  707   820 Michaela Smith          23 F  16/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   47:56.2 15:26  30.87        0:00.2    32:45.0     8:33:34         345        642 
  708   835 Megan Spangler          23 F  17/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   47:57.1 15:27  30.86        0:00.9    32:45.9     8:33:33         346        642 
  709   423 Elizabeth Kerns         23 F  18/34   F20-24 Newberg         OR   48:03.1 15:28  30.80        0:06.0    32:51.9     8:31:48           1          1 
  710   783 McKayli Seaton          14 F  25/44   F11-14 Lowell          OR   48:04.9 15:29  32.69        0:01.8    32:53.7     8:31:06           9         13 
  711   248 Kari Firth              48 F  30/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   48:11.0 15:31  33.97        0:06.1    32:59.8     8:32:27         347        642 
  712  1022 Isaac Bradley            7 M  41/66   M01-10 Los Angeles     CA   48:14.9 15:32  36.89        0:03.9    33:03.7     8:31:29           2          4 
  713   470 Dan Lauren              64 M  14/16   M60-64 Portland        OR   48:17.1 15:33  34.41        0:02.2    33:05.9     8:33:56          27         35 
  714  1016 Josiah Bradley          31 M  39/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   48:17.6 15:33  26.85        0:00.5    33:06.4     8:31:29         179        295 
  715   443 Mary Korcek             59 F  11/18   F55-59 Roseburg        OR   48:22.4 15:35  39.00        0:04.8    33:11.2     8:33:49           2          7 
  716    29 Lathon Andrews          26 M  23/30   M25-29 Coburg          OR   48:34.0 15:38  26.56        0:11.6    33:22.8     8:30:24           2          3 
  717   527 Ashley Marquez          27 F  33/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   48:34.6 15:39  30.47        0:00.6    33:23.4     8:30:00         180        295 
  718   528 Jennifer Marquez        51 F  19/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   48:35.8 15:39  34.91        0:01.2    33:24.6     8:30:00         181        295 
  719   137 Becky Capstick          45 F  31/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR   48:36.1 15:39  32.68        0:00.3    33:24.9     8:30:16         182        295 
  720   626 Ashley Olsen            33 F  41/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   48:36.3 15:39  30.59        0:00.2    33:25.1     8:33:07         348        642 
  721   627 Oliver Olsen             3 M  42/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   48:37.7 15:40  26.53        0:01.4    33:26.5     8:33:07         349        642 
  722   628 Ross Olsen              33 M  40/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   48:40.1 15:40  26.82        0:02.4    33:28.9     8:33:07         350        642 
  723   954 John Wilson              4 M  43/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   48:51.6 15:44  26.40        0:11.5    33:40.4     8:32:45         351        642 
  724   952 Jason Wilson            36 M  27/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR   48:52.9 15:44  27.14        0:01.3    33:41.7     8:32:44         352        642 
  725   955 Troy Wilson              8 M  44/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   48:53.3 15:45  34.81        0:00.4    33:42.1     8:32:42         353        642 
  726  1220 Gina Dhom               44 F  38/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR   48:53.5 15:45  32.18        0:00.2    33:42.3     8:31:17         183        295 
  727  1216 Breyer Barkman          53 F  20/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   48:53.6 15:45  35.62        0:00.1    33:42.4     8:31:17         184        295 
  728   953 Jennifer Wilson         34 F  42/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   48:58.5 15:46  30.42        0:04.9    33:47.3     8:32:45         354        642 
  729   258 Laurel Fooks            47 F  32/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   48:59.3 15:47  33.07        0:00.8    33:48.1     8:32:40         355        642 
  730   338 Cooper Hanson           14 M  45/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   49:00.5 15:47  28.94        0:01.2    33:49.3     8:31:23         356        642 
  731   794 Samantha Shakespear     17 F  29/39   F15-19 Eugene          OR   49:00.5 15:47  30.85                  33:49.3     8:32:57         185        295 
  732   325 Francis Hacker          34 F  43/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   49:08.4 15:49  30.32        0:07.9    33:57.2     8:30:00         186        295 
  733   191 Cindy Cunningham        64 F   9/20   F60-64 Springfield     OR   49:14.4 15:51  41.16        0:06.0    34:03.2     8:31:20         357        642 
  734   740 Bailey Saavedra         38 F  45/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   49:27.5 15:56  30.60        0:13.1    34:16.3     8:31:53         358        642 
  735   825 Terrie Smith            68 F   7/17   F65-69 Creswell        OR   49:27.5 15:56  43.57                  34:16.3     8:32:50          16         23 
  736    78 Kate Beckstrand         61 F  10/20   F60-64 Eugene          OR   49:28.1 15:56  39.22        0:00.6    34:16.9     8:32:24         187        295 
  737   867 Casey Stratton          49 F  33/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR   49:29.0 15:56  33.48        0:00.9    34:17.8     8:31:55         188        295 
  738  1136 Barb Andrews            47 F  34/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   49:34.7 15:58  32.68        0:05.7    34:23.5     8:30:50         359        642 
  739   793 Jaina Shakespear        12 F  26/44   F11-14 Eugene          OR   49:37.4 15:59  32.81        0:02.7    34:26.2     8:32:58         189        295 
  740  1201 Aodhan Coon              6 M  45/66   M01-10 Vancouver       WA   49:42.3 16:00  37.62        0:04.9    34:31.1     8:33:53           2          3 
  741  1203 John Coon               46 M  36/42   M45-49 Vancouver       WA   49:42.7 16:01  28.73        0:00.4    34:31.5     8:33:52           3          3 
  742   861 Hudson Strait            9 M  46/66   M01-10 Halsey          OR   49:46.6 16:02  32.85        0:03.9    34:35.4     8:32:23           5          6 
  743   863 Lisa Strait             39 F  46/61   F35-39 Halsey          OR   49:49.6 16:03  30.51        0:03.0    34:38.4     8:32:22           6          6 
  744   857 Dahlia Stopka           27 F  34/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   50:03.8 16:07  29.56        0:14.2    34:52.6     8:34:40         190        295 
  745   858 Daniel Stopka           26 M  24/30   M25-29 Eugene          OR   50:06.1 16:08  25.75        0:02.3    34:54.9     8:34:41         191        295 
  746   279 Adam Gardner            33 M  41/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   50:07.1 16:08  26.04        0:01.0    34:55.9     8:34:40         360        642 
  747   809 Darcy Smith             51 F  21/43   F50-54 Albany          OR   50:10.2 16:09  33.82        0:03.1    34:59.0     8:31:51           4          6 
  748   870 Carole Sylliaasen       40 F  39/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   50:12.7 16:10  30.47        0:02.5    35:01.5     8:32:16         361        642 
  749   872 Owen Sylliaasen         10 M  47/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   50:17.1 16:12  31.39        0:04.4    35:05.9     8:30:15         362        642 
  750   792 Christi Shakespear      47 F  35/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR   50:21.4 16:13  32.17        0:04.3    35:10.2     8:32:54         192        295 
  751   833 Jana Sorenson           66 F   8/17   F65-69 Eugene          OR   50:24.4 16:14  41.46        0:03.0    35:13.2     8:30:45         193        295 
  752  1023 Dana Anstey             74 M   6/9    M70-74 Creswell        OR   50:25.1 16:14  36.96        0:00.7    35:13.9     8:31:49          17         23 
  753   828 Debra Sorensen          68 F   9/17   F65-69 Eugene          OR   50:25.4 16:14  42.74        0:00.3    35:14.2     8:30:44         194        295 
  754   606 Leslie Neu              30 F  44/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   50:34.5 16:17  29.26        0:09.1    35:23.3     8:32:37         195        295 
  755   563 Ashley Metteer          27 F  35/56   F25-29 Walterville     OR   50:39.2 16:19  29.22        0:04.7    35:28.0     8:32:27           1         11 
  756   813 Isabelle Smith          15 F  30/39   F15-19 Eugene          OR   50:39.4 16:19  30.60        0:00.2    35:28.2     8:31:51         196        295 
  757   605 Katie Neu               27 F  36/56   F25-29 Kent            OH   50:40.2 16:19  29.21        0:00.8    35:29.0     8:32:37           1          1 
  758   548 Abby McClary            26 F  37/56   F25-29 Marcola         OR   50:41.5 16:19  29.20        0:01.3    35:30.3     8:32:26           5          5 
  759   428 Cheyanne Kester         21 F  19/34   F20-24 Eugene          OR   50:41.6 16:19  29.20        0:00.1    35:30.4     8:31:53         197        295 
  760   822 Phillip Smith           51 M  18/25   M50-54 Albany          OR   50:43.5 16:20  29.31        0:01.9    35:32.3     8:31:50           5          6 
  761     9 Kenneth Alden           24 M  25/28   M20-24 Eugene          OR   50:45.5 16:21  25.41        0:02.0    35:34.3     8:31:52         198        295 
  762  1007 Kayla Felt              26 F  38/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   50:46.2 16:21  29.15        0:00.7    35:35.0     8:32:20         363        642 
  763   960 McKenzie Wirth          26 F  39/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   50:47.0 16:21  29.14        0:00.8    35:35.8     8:32:20         364        642 
  764   189 Regan Crook             29 F  40/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   50:48.3 16:22  29.13        0:01.3    35:37.1     8:32:42         365        642 
  765   188 Joshua Crook            28 M  25/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR   50:48.4 16:22  25.39        0:00.1    35:37.2     8:32:42         366        642 
  766   614 Rebecca Noble           37 F  47/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   50:50.0 16:22  29.61        0:01.6    35:38.8     8:34:16         367        642 
  767   612 Kent Noah               58 M  15/18   M55-59 Walterville     OR   51:06.6 16:28  30.85        0:16.6    35:55.4     8:31:11           2         11 
  768   967 Wendy Woods             54 F  22/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   51:08.6 16:28  34.48        0:02.0    35:57.4     8:31:09         368        642 
  769   613 Tiffani Noah            53 F  23/43   F50-54 Walterville     OR   51:10.5 16:29  34.03        0:01.9    35:59.3     8:31:10           3         11 
  770   804 Ad Smith                45 M  37/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   51:11.7 16:29  27.70        0:01.2    36:00.5     8:31:48         199        295 
  771    42 Erin Arney              19 F  31/39   F15-19 Dexter          OR   51:13.8 16:30  28.99        0:02.1    36:02.6     8:31:23           1          1 
  772   104 Michaela Bonk           20 F  20/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   51:13.9 16:30  28.89        0:00.1    36:02.7     8:31:22         369        642 
  773    52 Patricia Bailey         11 F  27/44   F11-14 Junction City   OR   51:14.5 16:30  32.46        0:00.6    36:03.3     8:31:59           6         18 
  774   249 Kristy Fisher           43 F  40/64   F40-44 Junction City   OR   51:15.1 16:30  30.47        0:00.6    36:03.9     8:31:59           7         18 
  775    50 Hailey Bailey           11 F  28/44   F11-14 Junction City   OR   51:15.3 16:30  32.45        0:00.2    36:04.1     8:31:59           8         18 
  776   653 Christina Phifer        41 F  41/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR   51:16.7 16:31  30.00        0:01.4    36:05.5     8:32:29         200        295 
  777   342 Sandy Harmon            53 F  24/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   51:18.2 16:31  33.95        0:01.5    36:07.0     8:32:17         370        642 
  778   238 Brian Fallick           53 M  19/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   51:20.5 16:32  29.44        0:02.3    36:09.3     8:32:16         371        642 
  779   708 Jennifer Rice           52 F  25/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   51:23.3 16:33  33.44        0:02.8    36:12.1     8:32:36         372        642 
  780  1209 Seu Kat Foo             72 F   4/9    F70-74 Springfield     OR   51:26.0 16:34  44.75        0:02.7    36:14.8     8:33:22         373        642 
  781  1069 Lisa Fortin             55 F  12/18   F55-59 Springfield     OR   51:26.9 16:34  34.73        0:00.9    36:15.7     8:32:36         374        642 
  782  1193 Arria Poliak             8 F  33/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   51:40.8 16:39  35.06        0:13.9    36:29.6     8:33:28         375        642 
  783  1194 Nyla Poliak             12 F  29/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   51:41.8 16:39  31.50        0:01.0    36:30.6     8:33:26         376        642 
  784   963 Hudson Wolpe             9 F  34/59   F01-10 Pleasant Hill   OR   51:42.4 16:39  33.94        0:00.6    36:31.2     8:30:48          17         19 
  785   376 Kielaya Hogan            1 F  35/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   51:45.4 16:40  28.59        0:03.0    36:34.2     8:30:00         377        642 
  786   195 Jane Damron             25 F  41/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   51:51.1 16:42  28.54        0:05.7    36:39.9     8:31:40         378        642 
  787   576 Megan Miller            19 F  32/39   F15-19 Eugene          OR   51:51.7 16:42  28.64        0:00.6    36:40.5     8:32:09         201        295 
  788   657 Brigitte Phipps         45 F  36/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   51:52.1 16:42  30.62        0:00.4    36:40.9     8:31:39         379        642 
  789   577 Michelle Miller         48 F  37/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR   51:52.5 16:42  31.55        0:00.4    36:41.3     8:32:08         202        295 
  790   660 Indy Phipps             11 M  46/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   51:52.9 16:42  29.49        0:00.4    36:41.7     8:31:39         380        642 
  791   375 Jeana Hogan             35 F  48/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   51:53.0 16:42  28.82        0:00.1    36:41.8     8:30:00         381        642 
  792   710 Lily Rice               21 F  21/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   51:54.3 16:43  28.51        0:01.3    36:43.1     8:32:16         382        642 
  793   693 James Reeder             9 M  48/66   M01-10 Eugene          OR   51:54.4 16:43  31.50        0:00.1    36:43.2     8:30:29         203        295 
  794   341 Lanie Harmon            24 F  22/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   51:54.5 16:43  28.51        0:00.1    36:43.3     8:32:15         383        642 
  795   697 Steven Reeder           53 M  20/25   M50-54 Kennewick       WA   51:54.6 16:43  29.12        0:00.1    36:43.4     8:30:29           2          4 
  796   194 Bonghot Damron          70 F   5/9    F70-74 Springfield     OR   51:55.2 16:43  42.89        0:00.6    36:44.0     8:31:39         384        642 
  797   932 Ryan Webb               35 M  28/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR   51:56.6 16:44  25.38        0:01.4    36:45.4     8:32:15         385        642 
  798  1185 Abigail Zimmerman       22 F  23/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   51:56.9 16:44  28.49        0:00.3    36:45.7     8:31:57         386        642 
  799  1184 Maria Zimmerman         52 F  26/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   51:57.3 16:44  33.07        0:00.4    36:46.1     8:31:57         387        642 
  800   271 Bryce Fuller            26 M  26/30   M25-29 Eugene          OR   51:59.3 16:44  24.81        0:02.0    36:48.1     8:32:43         204        295 
  801   270 Amanda Fuller           27 F  42/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   52:00.9 16:45  28.45        0:01.6    36:49.7     8:32:42         205        295 
  802   933 Steve Webb              57 M  16/18   M55-59 Springfield     OR   52:07.9 16:47  29.99        0:07.0    36:56.7     8:32:16         388        642 
  803   934 Tami Webb               57 F  13/18   F55-59 Springfield     OR   52:08.1 16:47  35.20        0:00.2    36:56.9     8:32:15         389        642 
  804   168 Erik Cotton             31 M  42/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   52:09.3 16:48  24.86        0:01.2    36:58.1     8:34:24         206        295 
  805   299 Bailey Glenn            20 F  24/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   52:09.3 16:48  28.38                  36:58.1     8:30:58         390        642 
  806   318 Echo Groff              42 F  42/64   F40-44 Junction City   OR   52:10.2 16:48  29.71        0:00.9    36:59.0     8:30:45           9         18 
  807   666 Hannah Plummer          21 F  25/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   52:10.5 16:48  28.37        0:00.3    36:59.3     8:30:58         391        642 
  808   386 Clover Hubbard           5 F  36/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   52:10.5 16:48  39.13                  36:59.3     8:32:46         392        642 
  809   169 Prince Cotton            7 M  49/66   M01-10 Eugene          OR   52:10.8 16:48  34.11        0:00.3    36:59.6     8:34:21         207        295 
  810   665 Caleb Plummer           23 M  26/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR   52:11.5 16:48  24.72        0:00.7    37:00.3     8:30:57         393        642 
  811   320 Kori Groff              14 F  30/44   F11-14 Junction City   OR   52:11.7 16:48  30.11        0:00.2    37:00.5     8:30:47          10         18 
  812   668 Nancy Plummer           48 F  38/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   52:11.8 16:48  31.36        0:00.1    37:00.6     8:30:58         394        642 
  813   782 Madilyn Seaton           8 F  37/59   F01-10 Lowell          OR   52:11.8 16:49  34.71                  37:00.6     8:31:06          10         13 
  814   922 Kade Warren              9 M  50/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   52:16.4 16:50  31.28        0:04.6    37:05.2     8:32:48         395        642 
  815   923 Kellen Warren            9 M  51/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   52:18.0 16:51  31.26        0:01.6    37:06.8     8:32:47         396        642 
  816   924 Richard Warren          44 M  43/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   52:18.5 16:51  26.89        0:00.5    37:07.3     8:32:47         397        642 
  817   921 Aiden Warren            11 M  47/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR   52:19.4 16:51  29.24        0:00.9    37:08.2     8:32:46         398        642 
  818   385 Angie Hubbard           44 F  43/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   52:20.0 16:51  30.06        0:00.6    37:08.8     8:32:45         399        642 
  819   433 Jenna Kimball           13 F  31/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   52:24.7 16:53  30.46        0:04.7    37:13.5     8:31:14         400        642 
  820   345 Abigail Hass            19 F  33/39   F15-19 Eugene          OR   52:25.5 16:53  28.33        0:00.8    37:14.3     8:32:09         208        295 
  821   432 Heather Kimball         40 F  44/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   52:27.2 16:53  29.17        0:01.7    37:16.0     8:31:13         401        642 
  822   351 Robyn Hass              48 F  39/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR   52:27.5 16:54  31.20        0:00.3    37:16.3     8:32:09         209        295 
  823  1099 Jennifer Robinette      55 F  14/18   F55-59 Springfield     OR   52:39.2 16:57  33.93        0:11.7    37:28.0     8:33:36         402        642 
  824  1206 Haylet Robinette        26 F  43/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   52:39.8 16:58  28.10        0:00.6    37:28.6     8:33:36         403        642 
  825   624 Allison Oleman          15 F  34/39   F15-19 Lowell          OR   52:43.9 16:59  29.40        0:04.1    37:32.7     8:32:07          11         13 
  826   505 Rochelle Lundberg       39 F  49/61   F35-39 Lowell          OR   52:47.5 17:00  28.79        0:03.6    37:36.3     8:32:04          12         13 
  827    31 Patricia Angland        75 F   1/3    F75-99 Springfield     OR   52:57.4 17:03  45.79        0:09.9    37:46.2     8:31:50         404        642 
  828   350 Joe Hass                46 M  38/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   53:01.6 17:05  26.94        0:04.2    37:50.4     8:32:11         210        295 
  829   305 Karene Gottfried        63 F  11/20   F60-64 Eugene          OR   53:15.0 17:09  37.50        0:13.4    38:03.8     8:31:35         211        295 
  830   988 Tina Zink               66 F  10/17   F65-69 Springfield     OR   53:17.0 17:10  39.22        0:02.0    38:05.8     8:31:35         405        642 
  831   303 Ezra Gottfried          10 M  52/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   53:18.6 17:10  29.61        0:01.6    38:07.4     8:30:46         406        642 
  832    53 Wyatt Bailey            10 M  53/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   53:19.6 17:10  29.60        0:01.0    38:08.4     8:33:05         407        642 
  833   987 Richard Zink            67 M  10/11   M65-69 Springfield     OR   53:19.6 17:10  32.03                  38:08.4     8:31:37         408        642 
  834   585 Noelle Moen             30 F  45/66   F30-34 Albany          OR   53:21.9 17:11  27.73        0:02.3    38:10.7     8:30:31           6          6 
  835   583 Derek Mitchell          57 M  17/18   M55-59 Springfield     OR   53:26.0 17:12  29.26        0:04.1    38:14.8     8:33:00         409        642 
  836    27 Carson Andrews           5 M  54/66   M01-10 Coburg          OR   53:26.1 17:12  36.99        0:00.1    38:14.9     8:30:25           3          3 
  837    20 Curtis Anderson         67 M  11/11   M65-69 Eugene          OR   53:26.3 17:12  31.97        0:00.2    38:15.1     8:30:32         212        295 
  838   998 Susan Tung              70 F   6/9    F70-74 Springfield     OR   53:28.2 17:13  41.64        0:01.9    38:17.0     8:30:00         410        642 
  839  1178 Ximena Rodriguez         9 F  38/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   53:49.6 17:20  32.60        0:21.4    38:38.4     8:31:45         213        295 
  840  1175 Angelica Shaw           34 F  46/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   53:49.8 17:20  27.68        0:00.2    38:38.6     8:31:46         214        295 
  841   594 Mary Mueller            53 F  27/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   53:51.6 17:21  32.34        0:01.8    38:40.4     8:33:05         411        642 
  842   584 Sara Mitchell           45 F  40/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   53:52.6 17:21  29.48        0:01.0    38:41.4     8:33:02         412        642 
  843  1108 Jim Flom                63 M  15/16   M60-64 Springfield     OR   53:59.5 17:23  30.50        0:06.9    38:48.3     8:30:56         413        642 
  844  1110 Tinker Flom             63 F  12/20   F60-64 Springfield     OR   54:00.1 17:23  36.98        0:00.6    38:48.9     8:30:55         414        642 
  845   638 Kim Parsons             51 F  28/43   F50-54 Creswell        OR   54:01.5 17:24  31.41        0:01.4    38:50.3     8:33:43          18         23 
  846    25 Rylee Anderson           6 F  39/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   54:01.9 17:24  36.15        0:00.4    38:50.7     8:31:12         415        642 
  847   561 Tami Mesecher           54 F  29/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   54:02.8 17:24  32.63        0:00.9    38:51.6     8:31:11         416        642 
  848   138 Lindsay Carson          40 F  45/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   54:05.4 17:25  28.29        0:02.6    38:54.2     8:33:42         417        642 
  849   769 Patty Schulz            50 F  30/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   54:05.7 17:25  31.00        0:00.3    38:54.5     8:34:47         418        642 
  850   554 Sharlene McKay          52 F  31/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   54:06.2 17:25  31.76        0:00.5    38:55.0     8:34:47         419        642 
  851   552 Jason McKay             53 M  21/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   54:07.5 17:26  27.93        0:01.3    38:56.3     8:34:45         420        642 
  852   698 Vanessa Reimer          32 F  47/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   54:10.2 17:27  27.38        0:02.7    38:59.0     8:30:43         215        295 
  853   856 Kathy Stone             63 F  13/20   F60-64 Springfield     OR   54:10.3 17:27  36.86        0:00.1    38:59.1     8:31:21         421        642 
  854   826 Tosha Smith             42 F  46/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR   54:11.3 17:27  28.60        0:01.0    39:00.1     8:30:43         216        295 
  855   819 Mackenzie Smith          5 F  40/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   54:15.6 17:28  37.63        0:04.3    39:04.4     8:31:17         217        295 
  856   744 Rex Sanders              8 M  55/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   54:23.9 17:31  31.28        0:08.3    39:12.7     8:34:16         422        642 
  857   204 Hansen Deng              8 M  56/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   54:26.6 17:32  31.26        0:02.7    39:15.4     8:34:15         423        642 
  858    12 Adriana Alvarez         29 F  44/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   54:29.7 17:33  27.16        0:03.1    39:18.5     8:32:05         424        642 
  859   894 Nicole Tucker           19 F  35/39   F15-19 Lowell          OR   54:32.0 17:34  27.23        0:02.3    39:20.8     8:32:08          13         13 
  860  1106 Jessica Williams        34 F  48/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   54:46.2 17:38  27.20        0:14.2    39:35.0     8:30:00         425        642 
  861   976 Carol Yandel            70 M   7/9    M70-74 Springfield     OR   54:47.0 17:38  32.19        0:00.8    39:35.8     8:30:00         426        642 
  862  1105 Chelsea Kerbs           39 F  50/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   54:47.6 17:39  27.74        0:00.6    39:36.4     8:30:00         427        642 
  863     1 Dallas Abraham          36 F  51/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR   54:59.6 17:43  27.28        0:12.0    39:48.4     8:33:45         428        642 
  864   108 Tina Bowden             60 F  14/20   F60-64 Eugene          OR   55:01.0 17:43  34.78        0:01.4    39:49.8     8:37:04         218        295 
  865   107 John Bowden             64 M  16/16   M60-64 Eugene          OR   55:01.1 17:43  30.20        0:00.1    39:49.9     8:37:07         219        295 
  866   109 Peter Bowers            48 M  39/42   M45-49 Creswell        OR   55:07.3 17:45  26.34        0:06.2    39:56.1     8:32:12          19         23 
  867   855 Alyse Stone             69 F  11/17   F65-69 Eugene          OR   55:14.9 17:47  39.64        0:07.6    40:03.7     8:31:33         220        295 
  868   292 Aevan Girvan            13 F  32/44   F11-14 Eugene          OR   55:18.5 17:49  28.87        0:03.6    40:07.3     8:32:49         221        295 
  869   294 Erik Girvan             46 M  40/42   M45-49 Eugene          OR   55:19.2 17:49  25.82        0:00.7    40:08.0     8:32:48         222        295 
  870   645 Trudy Peterson          63 F  15/20   F60-64 Portland        OR   55:26.4 17:51  36.02        0:07.2    40:15.2     8:33:24          28         35 
  871   457 Aaron Lamb              46 M  41/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR   55:27.1 17:51  25.76        0:00.7    40:15.9     8:34:01         429        642 
  872   502 Sofia Lopez Ericksen    13 F  33/44   F11-14 Portland        OR   55:28.1 17:52  28.79        0:01.0    40:16.9     8:33:23          29         35 
  873   503 Veronica Lopez Ericksen 46 F  41/50   F45-49 Portland        OR   55:30.5 17:52  28.89        0:02.4    40:19.3     8:33:23          30         35 
  874   652 Trish Phetteplace       71 F   7/9    F70-74 Eugene          OR   55:40.6 17:56  40.65        0:10.1    40:29.4     8:33:00         223        295 
  875   147 Bonnie Chen             41 F  47/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   55:40.8 17:56  27.63        0:00.2    40:29.6     8:34:16         430        642 
  876   742 Tonya Sanchez           41 F  48/64   F40-44 Sandy           OR   55:41.8 17:56  27.62        0:01.0    40:30.6     8:33:00           5          6 
  877   837 Samra Spear             53 F  32/43   F50-54 Sisters         OR   55:48.5 17:58  31.21        0:06.7    40:37.3     8:30:56           2          3 
  878   908 Steven Wages            44 M  44/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR   55:49.6 17:59  25.20        0:01.1    40:38.4     8:32:04         431        642 
  879   906 Eliana Wages            20 F  26/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   55:50.2 17:59  26.51        0:00.6    40:39.0     8:32:04         432        642 
  880   774 Kiley Schutte           20 F  27/34   F20-24 Springfield     OR   55:53.0 18:00  26.48        0:02.8    40:41.8     8:32:31         433        642 
  881   836 Julene Spear            81 F   2/3    F75-99 Springfield     OR   55:53.2 18:00  48.82        0:00.2    40:42.0     8:30:55         434        642 
  882   772 Cliff Schutte           50 M  22/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR   55:54.6 18:00  26.38        0:01.4    40:43.4     8:32:29         435        642 
  883   136 Susan Canfield          46 F  42/50   F45-49 Walterville     OR   56:02.7 18:03  28.61        0:08.1    40:51.5     8:33:27           4         11 
  884   135 Chloe Canfield          12 F  34/44   F11-14 Walterville     OR   56:03.6 18:03  29.05        0:00.9    40:52.4     8:33:26           5         11 
  885   773 Jo Schutte              50 F  33/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   56:11.9 18:06  29.84        0:08.3    41:00.7     8:32:29         436        642 
  886   370 Lindsey Hernandez       44 F  49/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   56:16.8 18:07  27.96        0:04.9    41:05.6     8:33:59         437        642 
  887  1150 Amanda Smith            41 F  50/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR   56:23.3 18:09  27.28        0:06.5    41:12.1     8:33:41         224        295 
  888  1149 Jessica Barnhart        40 F  51/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR   56:23.7 18:10  27.13        0:00.4    41:12.5     8:33:41         225        295 
  889    84 Dee Berkshire           57 F  15/18   F55-59 Springfield     OR   56:25.2 18:10  32.52        0:01.5    41:14.0     8:33:33         438        642 
  890    72 Makyla Bates            25 F  45/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   56:26.2 18:10  26.23        0:01.0    41:15.0     8:33:31         439        642 
  891   518 Fawn Manker             54 F  34/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   56:28.3 18:11  31.23        0:02.1    41:17.1     8:33:32         440        642 
  892   458 Becky Lamb              49 F  43/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   56:30.4 18:12  29.32        0:02.1    41:19.2     8:34:03         441        642 
  893   197 Hendrix Davie            4 F  41/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   56:31.5 18:12  26.18        0:01.1    41:20.3     8:32:54         442        642 
  894  1082 Thea Lee                61 F  16/20   F60-64 Eugene          OR   56:32.3 18:12  34.31        0:00.8    41:21.1     8:34:01         226        295 
  895   103 Mel Bonham              84 M   4/5    M75-99 Creswell        OR   56:32.6 18:12  41.56        0:00.3    41:21.4     8:33:32          20         23 
  896  1017 Jamie Moreno            29 F  46/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR   56:34.5 18:13  26.16        0:01.9    41:23.3     8:31:32         227        295 
  897   588 Diana Morgan            62 F  17/20   F60-64 Springfield     OR   56:35.1 18:13  34.78        0:00.6    41:23.9     8:32:53         443        642 
  898  1021 Sara Bradley            10 F  42/59   F01-10 Los Angeles     CA   56:35.3 18:13  30.16        0:00.2    41:24.1     8:31:31           3          4 
  899  1020 Angelina Bradley        42 F  52/64   F40-44 Los Angeles     CA   56:36.6 18:14  27.38        0:01.3    41:25.4     8:31:31           4          4 
  900    80 Vernon Bell             72 M   8/9    M70-74 Springfield     OR   56:39.2 18:15  31.92        0:02.6    41:28.0     8:32:31         444        642 
  901    48 Troy Awbrey             34 M  43/49   M30-34 Pleasant Hill   OR   56:40.5 18:15  23.14        0:01.3    41:29.3     8:33:14          18         19 
  902  1102 Michelle Moos           43 F  53/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   56:40.5 18:15  27.56                  41:29.3     8:33:27         445        642 
  903  1103 Scarlett Moos            7 F  43/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR   56:40.6 18:15  33.11        0:00.1    41:29.4     8:33:27         446        642 
  904    79 Marcia Bell             72 F   8/9    F70-74 Springfield     OR   56:44.8 18:16  40.56        0:04.2    41:33.6     8:32:30         447        642 
  905  1024 Angie York              41 F  54/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   56:46.6 18:17  27.09        0:01.8    41:35.4     8:32:44         448        642 
  906   852 Cidnie Stewart          22 F  28/34   F20-24 Chino           CA   56:48.8 18:18  26.05        0:02.2    41:37.6     8:31:11           3          5 
  907   723 Knox Roseboro           10 M  57/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   56:50.9 18:18  27.76        0:02.1    41:39.7     8:32:51         449        642 
  908   853 James Stewart           25 M  27/30   M25-29 Chino           CA   56:51.8 18:19  22.69        0:00.9    41:40.6     8:31:11           4          5 
  909   725 Paxton Roseboro         10 M  58/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   56:53.3 18:19  27.75        0:01.5    41:42.1     8:32:50         450        642 
  910   985 Christine Young         50 F  35/43   F50-54 Chino           CA   56:53.5 18:19  29.47        0:00.2    41:42.3     8:31:09           5          5 
  911  1170 Denise Lindly           66 F  12/17   F65-69 Springfield     OR   56:56.4 18:20  36.70        0:02.9    41:45.2     8:31:09         451        642 
  912  1171 Kaci Stafek             52 F  36/43   F50-54 Eugene          OR   56:56.7 18:20  30.18        0:00.3    41:45.5     8:31:08         228        295 
  913   713 Kaitlin Richards        32 F  49/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   57:00.7 18:21  26.02        0:04.0    41:49.5     8:32:51         452        642 
  914   712 Dawn Richards           58 F  16/18   F55-59 Springfield     OR   57:03.9 18:23  32.59        0:03.2    41:52.7     8:32:52         453        642 
  915   724 Nick Roseboro           34 M  44/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   57:05.9 18:23  22.97        0:02.0    41:54.7     8:32:50         454        642 
  916   430 David Kieffer           35 M  29/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR   57:19.9 18:28  23.00        0:14.0    42:08.7     8:33:31         455        642 
  917   429 Ava Kieffer              1 F  44/59   F01-10 Eugene          OR   57:20.0 18:28  25.81        0:00.1    42:08.8     8:33:31         229        295 
  918   155 Tonda Clouston          50 F  37/43   F50-54 Junction City   OR   57:21.3 18:28  29.23        0:01.3    42:10.1     8:32:34          11         18 
  919    81 Jessica Bengtson        33 F  50/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   57:21.8 18:28  25.92        0:00.5    42:10.6     8:33:30         230        295 
  920   267 Lea Frank               30 F  51/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR   57:22.9 18:29  25.79        0:01.1    42:11.7     8:33:29         231        295 
  921   154 Katie Clouston          21 F  29/34   F20-24 Junction City   OR   57:23.8 18:29  25.79        0:00.9    42:12.6     8:32:35          12         18 
  922   899 Michel Vargas           24 M  27/28   M20-24 Junction City   OR   57:24.5 18:29  22.47        0:00.7    42:13.3     8:32:35          13         18 
  923   445 Travis Kortessis        32 M  45/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR   57:24.5 18:29  22.65                  42:13.3     8:33:28         232        295 
  924   529 Gabby Martinez          21 F  30/34   F20-24 Junction City   OR   57:24.6 18:29  25.78        0:00.1    42:13.4     8:32:36          14         18 
  925   674 Jessica Puderbaugh      21 F  31/34   F20-24 Junction City   OR   57:25.2 18:29  25.77        0:00.6    42:14.0     8:32:33          15         18 
  926  1232 Lily Oros               22 F  32/34   F20-24 Cottage Grove   OR   57:25.9 18:30  25.77        0:00.7    42:14.7     8:34:15          11         14 
  927   478 Brianna Lehman          23 F  33/34   F20-24 Eugene          OR   57:35.0 18:33  25.70        0:09.1    42:23.8     8:33:44         233        295 
  928   269 Jaylynn Franklin        27 F  47/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR   57:35.5 18:33  25.70        0:00.5    42:24.3     8:33:43         456        642 
  929   397 Angela Jaros            59 F  17/18   F55-59 Springfield     OR   57:36.5 18:33  32.75        0:01.0    42:25.3     8:33:23         457        642 
  930   788 Shelley Senkel          68 F  13/17   F65-69 Springfield     OR   57:45.6 18:36  37.31        0:09.1    42:34.4     8:30:00         458        642 
  931   663 Donna Pineda            53 F  38/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR   57:50.8 18:38  30.11        0:05.2    42:39.6     8:33:26         459        642 
  932    28 Karen Andrews           79 F   3/3    F75-99 Springfield     OR   58:02.4 18:41  45.00        0:11.6    42:51.2     8:32:39         460        642 
  933    41 Monica Arbow            44 M  45/49   M40-44 Beaverton       OR   58:04.2 18:42  24.22        0:01.8    42:53.0     8:33:41           5          8 
  934   418 Chelsea Kendrick        19 F  36/39   F15-19 Pendleton       OR   58:05.8 18:42  25.56        0:01.6    42:54.6     8:32:40           1          2 
  935   419 Cheri Kendrick          54 F  39/43   F50-54 Pendleton       OR   58:06.7 18:43  30.34        0:00.9    42:55.5     8:32:39           2          2 
  936    39 Chloe Arbow             17 F  37/39   F15-19 Beaverton       OR   58:06.7 18:43  26.01                  42:55.5     8:33:40           6          8 
  937    37 Ainsley Arbow           15 F  38/39   F15-19 Beaverton       OR   58:08.1 18:43  26.66        0:01.4    42:56.9     8:33:40           7          8 
  938    38 Cash Arbow              11 F  35/44   F11-14 Beaverton       OR   58:10.2 18:44  28.59        0:02.1    42:59.0     8:33:40           8          8 
  939   748 Laura Savage            13 F  36/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR   58:11.4 18:44  27.44        0:01.2    43:00.2     8:30:58         461        642 
  940    43 Melissa Arnold          47 F  44/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   58:11.6 18:44  27.84        0:00.2    43:00.4     8:30:58         462        642 
  941   479 Andrea Leik             49 F  45/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR   58:17.8 18:46  28.42        0:06.2    43:06.6     8:33:14         463        642 
  942   669 Melissa Poltera         43 F  55/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   58:18.7 18:47  26.78        0:00.9    43:07.5     8:33:15         464        642 
  943   851 Shari Steward           70 F   9/9    F70-74 Springfield     OR   58:19.8 18:47  38.17        0:01.1    43:08.6     8:33:15         465        642 
  944    11 Christine Altseimer     66 F  14/17   F65-69 Springfield     OR   58:28.9 18:50  35.74        0:09.1    43:17.7     8:31:03         466        642 
  945   106 Sarah Bosch             44 F  56/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   58:46.1 18:55  26.77        0:17.2    43:34.9     8:30:00         467        642 
  946   547 Veronica McCauley       31 F  52/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   58:51.4 18:57  25.17        0:05.3    43:40.2     8:30:27         468        642 
  947    23 Mahal Anderson          46 F  46/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR   58:53.0 18:58  27.23        0:01.6    43:41.8     8:32:13         234        295 
  948   308 Suzanne Graf            55 F  18/18   F55-59 Springfield     OR   58:56.9 18:59  30.31        0:03.9    43:45.7     8:34:30         469        642 
  949  1051 Jeanette Bowler         50 F  40/43   F50-54 Corvallis       OR   58:57.1 18:59  28.44        0:00.2    43:45.9     8:34:28          11         14 
  950  1052 Ray Gale                78 M   5/5    M75-99 Corvallis       OR   58:57.8 18:59  34.06        0:00.7    43:46.6     8:34:30          12         14 
  951    21 David Anderson          13 M  48/51   M11-14 Eugene          OR   58:59.5 19:00  24.58        0:01.7    43:48.3     8:32:13         235        295 
  952   846 Stephen Stacy-Temple    32 M  46/49   M30-34 Springfield     OR   59:06.2 19:02  22.00        0:06.7    43:55.0     8:30:46         470        642 
  953   593 Suneel Moturi           39 M  30/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR   59:08.9 19:03  22.91        0:02.7    43:57.7     8:30:45         471        642 
  954   662 Makiah Pike             30 F  53/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR   59:51.0 19:16  24.73        0:42.1    44:39.8     8:34:11         472        642 
  955  1160 Mason Melendrez          7 M  59/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR   59:51.7 19:17  29.74        0:00.7    44:40.5     8:30:59         473        642 
  956   877 Katie Taylor            36 F  52/61   F35-39 Eugene          OR   59:52.1 19:17  25.06        0:00.4    44:40.9     8:34:13         236        295 
  957  1159 Mindy Melendrez         41 F  57/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR   59:52.5 19:17  25.69        0:00.4    44:41.3     8:30:58         474        642 
  958   882 Aerie Terhaar-Howland   31 F  54/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR 1:00:23.5 19:27  24.54        0:31.0    45:12.3     8:32:20         475        642 
  959   721 Kayla Romero            34 F  55/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR 1:00:25.5 19:27  24.66        0:02.0    45:14.3     8:32:19         476        642 
  960   970 Peyton Wooley            4 F  45/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:00:32.1 19:30  24.45        0:06.6    45:20.9     8:34:29         477        642 
  961   969 Paige Wooley             3 F  46/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:00:32.7 19:30  24.45        0:00.6    45:21.5     8:34:32         478        642 
  962   968 Luca Wooley              1 M  60/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR 1:00:33.0 19:30  21.31        0:00.3    45:21.8     8:34:29         479        642 
  963   890 Beau Tobler             37 M  31/36   M35-39 Tigard          OR 1:00:53.3 19:36  21.93        0:20.3    45:42.1     8:34:07           1          2 
  964   974 Katie Wright            38 F  53/61   F35-39 Tigard          OR 1:00:59.7 19:38  24.81        0:06.4    45:48.5     8:34:07           2          2 
  965  1033 Bella Hamlin            13 F  37/44   F11-14 Walterville     OR 1:01:01.2 19:39  26.17        0:01.5    45:50.0     8:34:29           6         11 
  966   222 Jenna Dulac             13 F  38/44   F11-14 Walterville     OR 1:01:01.4 19:39  26.16        0:00.2    45:50.2     8:34:28           7         11 
  967    96 Devorah Bianchi         49 F  47/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR 1:01:03.7 19:40  27.13        0:02.3    45:52.5     8:43:10         237        295 
  968  1047 Joshua Samples          34 M  47/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR 1:01:17.6 19:44  21.40        0:13.9    46:06.4     8:35:47         238        295 
  969   647 Krystal Petko           27 F  48/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR 1:01:18.0 19:44  24.14        0:00.4    46:06.8     8:34:34         480        642 
  970   648 Steven Petko            37 M  32/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR 1:01:18.4 19:44  21.78        0:00.4    46:07.2     8:34:34         481        642 
  971  1046 Becky-Jo Samples        32 F  56/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR 1:01:19.8 19:45  24.19        0:01.4    46:08.6     8:35:45         239        295 
  972  1050 Saskia Fletcher         28 F  49/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR 1:01:23.7 19:46  24.11        0:03.9    46:12.5     8:35:45         240        295 
  973   940 Chris Westerlund        63 F  18/20   F60-64 Springfield     OR 1:01:39.0 19:51  32.39        0:15.3    46:27.8     8:33:10         482        642 
  974   382 Whitney Hoshaw          32 F  57/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR 1:01:45.2 19:53  24.02        0:06.2    46:34.0     8:35:44         241        295 
  975    93 Olivia Bernard          33 F  58/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR 1:01:48.7 19:54  24.05        0:03.5    46:37.5     8:34:06         483        642 
  976   891 Renee Tobler            60 F  19/20   F60-64 Pleasant Hill   OR 1:01:49.3 19:54  30.95        0:00.6    46:38.1     8:34:04          19         19 
  977   761 Mike Scales             37 M  33/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR 1:01:56.6 19:57  21.55        0:07.3    46:45.4     8:33:26         484        642 
  978   757 Gen Scales               5 F  47/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:01:59.8 19:58  32.93        0:03.2    46:48.6     8:33:28         485        642 
  979   758 Jeff Scales             53 M  23/25   M50-54 Springfield     OR 1:02:02.0 19:58  24.37        0:02.2    46:50.8     8:33:22         486        642 
  980  1048 Alex Camponovo          27 M  28/30   M25-29 Portland        OR 1:02:02.5 19:59  20.79        0:00.5    46:51.3     8:35:06          31         35 
  981   544 McKenzie McCauley        4 F  48/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:02:18.1 20:04  23.76        0:15.6    47:06.9     8:30:27         487        642 
  982   380 Logan Hoshaw            32 F  59/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR 1:02:19.8 20:04  23.80        0:01.7    47:08.6     8:35:07         242        295 
  983   134 Katie Camponovo         31 F  60/66   F30-34 Portland        OR 1:02:25.5 20:06  23.73        0:05.7    47:14.3     8:35:07          32         35 
  984   609 Jennifer Nichols        42 F  58/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR 1:02:25.6 20:06  24.83        0:00.1    47:14.4     8:31:32         243        295 
  985   546 Taryn McCauley          10 F  49/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:02:26.4 20:06  27.33        0:00.8    47:15.2     8:30:28         488        642 
  986    51 Kristin Bailey          41 F  59/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR 1:02:26.7 20:06  24.64        0:00.3    47:15.5     8:31:31         489        642 
  987   381 Stephen Hoshaw          34 M  48/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR 1:02:27.4 20:07  21.00        0:00.7    47:16.2     8:35:06         244        295 
  988   482 Evan Lemke              37 F  54/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR 1:02:28.0 20:07  24.09        0:00.6    47:16.8     8:34:01         490        642 
  989   321 Ivy Gruessing           34 F  61/66   F30-34 Fall Creek      OR 1:02:30.1 20:08  23.84        0:02.1    47:18.9     8:34:33           4          4 
  990   485 Robert Lemke            18 M  45/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR 1:02:30.2 20:08  21.33        0:00.1    47:19.0     8:34:01         491        642 
  991   483 Fredryk (pe Lemke       21 M  28/28   M20-24 Springfield     OR 1:02:30.2 20:08  20.72                  47:19.0     8:34:01         492        642 
  992   646 Heather Petko           34 F  62/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR 1:02:31.0 20:08  23.83        0:00.8    47:19.8     8:34:33         245        295 
  993   737 Cory Rychener           33 M  49/49   M30-34 Eugene          OR 1:02:39.3 20:10  20.83        0:08.3    47:28.1     8:34:11         246        295 
  994     5 Kallie Adkisson         27 F  50/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR 1:02:39.5 20:11  23.62        0:00.2    47:28.3     8:34:13         493        642 
  995     7 Miles Adkisson          28 M  29/30   M25-29 Springfield     OR 1:02:40.0 20:11  20.59        0:00.5    47:28.8     8:34:13         494        642 
  996   738 Kelsay Rychener         29 F  51/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR 1:02:40.6 20:11  23.61        0:00.6    47:29.4     8:34:11         247        295 
  997   739 Riley Rychener             M                 Eugene          OR 1:02:42.1 20:11  20.57        0:01.5    47:30.9     8:34:12         248        295 
  998     6 Lincoln Adkisson         1 M  61/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR 1:02:45.6 20:13  20.56        0:03.5    47:34.4     8:34:12         495        642 
  999   278 Stephanie Gardiepy      54 F  41/43   F50-54 Springfield     OR 1:02:52.4 20:15  28.05        0:06.8    47:41.2     8:34:06         496        642 
 1000   887 Alexandra Terry         30 F  63/66   F30-34 Springfield     OR 1:03:15.1 20:22  23.40        0:22.7    48:03.9     8:33:38         497        642 
 1001   378 Michael Hogansen        54 M  24/25   M50-54 Brownsville     OR 1:03:19.8 20:24  24.05        0:04.7    48:08.6     8:33:35           6          6 
 1002   707 Brook Reinhard-Dependan  2 M  62/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR 1:03:24.5 20:25  20.34        0:04.7    48:13.3     8:34:36         498        642 
 1003   706 Valerie Reinhard        40 F  60/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR 1:03:26.4 20:26  24.12        0:01.9    48:15.2     8:34:37         499        642 
 1004   701 Charlee Reinhard        12 F  39/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR 1:03:26.7 20:26  25.67        0:00.3    48:15.5     8:34:37         500        642 
 1005   700 Brook Reinhard          41 M  46/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR 1:03:26.9 20:26  21.67        0:00.2    48:15.7     8:34:37         501        642 
 1006   703 Clara Reinhard           7 F  50/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:03:27.9 20:26  29.57        0:01.0    48:16.7     8:34:36         502        642 
 1007   704 Ellie Reinhard           5 F  51/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:03:28.5 20:26  32.16        0:00.6    48:17.3     8:34:36         503        642 
 1008   496 Timothy Link            41 M  47/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR 1:03:28.5 20:26  21.66                  48:17.3     8:34:36         504        642 
 1009   705 Lucie Reinhard           9 F  52/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:03:28.7 20:26  27.65        0:00.2    48:17.5     8:34:36         505        642 
 1010   702 Charlie Reinhard        13 M  49/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR 1:03:28.7 20:26  22.84                  48:17.5     8:34:36         506        642 
 1011   874 Marian Talen            68 F  15/17   F65-69 Springfield     OR 1:03:34.7 20:28  33.90        0:06.0    48:23.5     8:33:26         507        642 
 1012   875 Ariel Talen-Keller      41 F  61/64   F40-44 Eugene          OR 1:03:36.1 20:29  24.19        0:01.4    48:24.9     8:33:26         249        295 
 1013  1068 Lydia Van Ordstrand      7 F  53/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:04:00.1 20:36  29.32        0:24.0    48:48.9     8:33:17         508        642 
 1014   694 Kaela Reeder            25 F  52/56   F25-29 Kennewick       WA 1:04:09.6 20:40  23.07        0:09.5    48:58.4     8:34:19           3          4 
 1015   691 Eileen Reeder           52 F  42/43   F50-54 Kennewick       WA 1:04:12.4 20:40  26.76        0:02.8    49:01.2     8:34:20           4          4 
 1016   203 Scott Dean              57 M  18/18   M55-59 Cottage Grove   OR 1:04:19.0 20:43  24.31        0:06.6    49:07.8     8:30:38          12         14 
 1017   474 Dylan Law               26 M  30/30   M25-29 Glendale        AZ 1:04:21.5 20:43  20.04        0:02.5    49:10.3     8:34:21           1          3 
 1018  1067 Laurie Van Ordstrand    44 F  62/64   F40-44 Corvallis       OR 1:04:22.7 20:44  24.44        0:01.2    49:11.5     8:33:17          13         14 
 1019   475 Kendall Law              3 F  54/59   F01-10 Glendale        AZ 1:04:23.2 20:44  22.99        0:00.5    49:12.0     8:34:18           2          3 
 1020  1066 Dan Van Ordstrand       40 M  48/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR 1:04:26.4 20:45  21.18        0:03.2    49:15.2     8:33:17         509        642 
 1021  1065 Clara Van Ordstrand      5 F  55/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:04:26.4 20:45  31.68                  49:15.2     8:33:17         510        642 
 1022   152 Lynnette Christensen    45 F  48/50   F45-49 Eugene          OR 1:04:43.5 20:50  24.54        0:17.1    49:32.3     8:37:01         250        295 
 1023  1000 Alexis Durfee           33 F  64/66   F30-34 Redmond         OR 1:04:45.0 20:51  22.96        0:01.5    49:33.8     8:30:00           2          3 
 1024  1101 Danny Sales             38 M  34/36   M35-39 Redmond         OR 1:04:47.1 20:52  20.76        0:02.1    49:35.9     8:30:00           3          3 
 1025   272 Hannah Galal            22 F  34/34   F20-24 Eugene          OR 1:04:48.6 20:52  22.84        0:01.5    49:37.4     8:37:02         251        295 
 1026   766 Arlyee Schilling        62 F  20/20   F60-64 Sisters         OR 1:04:51.1 20:53  30.35        0:02.5    49:39.9     8:32:08           3          3 
 1027   288 Allison Gillock         32 F  65/66   F30-34 Portland        OR 1:04:51.9 20:53  22.87        0:00.8    49:40.7     8:32:08          33         35 
 1028   566 Ember Michael           11 F  40/44   F11-14 Cottage Grove   OR 1:04:54.1 20:54  25.63        0:02.2    49:42.9     8:32:04          13         14 
 1029   570 Lacey Michael           38 F  55/61   F35-39 Cottage Grove   OR 1:04:55.2 20:54  23.31        0:01.1    49:44.0     8:32:04          14         14 
 1030  1054 Sarah Wernecke          36 F  56/61   F35-39 Corvallis       OR 1:05:21.3 21:03  22.95        0:26.1    50:10.1     8:31:56          14         14 
 1031  1053 Helen Wernecke           5 F  56/59   F01-10 Creswell        OR 1:05:21.8 21:03  31.24        0:00.5    50:10.6     8:31:55          21         23 
 1032   509 Addison Macdonald       12 F  41/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR 1:06:09.6 21:18  24.61        0:47.8    50:58.4     8:33:40         511        642 
 1033  1241 Ella Wright             13 F  42/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR 1:06:10.5 21:18  24.13        0:00.9    50:59.3     8:33:38         512        642 
 1034   343 Jennifer Harris         36 F  57/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR 1:06:15.0 21:20  22.64        0:04.5    51:03.8     8:33:09         513        642 
 1035   937 Daphne Weller           49 F  49/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR 1:06:15.6 21:20  25.00        0:00.6    51:04.4     8:33:09         514        642 
 1036   371 Gracie Hester           16 F  39/39   F15-19 Springfield     OR 1:06:41.4 21:28  22.94        0:25.8    51:30.2     8:33:14         515        642 
 1037   256 Tucker Fleming           7 M  63/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR 1:06:41.9 21:29  26.69        0:00.5    51:30.7     8:33:12         516        642 
 1038   511 Glen Macdonald          41 M  49/49   M40-44 Springfield     OR 1:07:02.8 21:35  20.51        0:20.9    51:51.6     8:33:12         517        642 
 1039   615 Bryant Norland          35 M  35/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR 1:07:03.2 21:35  19.66        0:00.4    51:52.0     8:30:00         518        642 
 1040   510 David Macdonald         15 M  46/46   M15-19 Springfield     OR 1:07:03.8 21:36  20.75        0:00.6    51:52.6     8:33:12         519        642 
 1041   411 Will Johnson             8 M  64/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR 1:07:04.6 21:36  25.37        0:00.8    51:53.4     8:30:00         520        642 
 1042   255 Cooper Fleming           5 M  65/66   M01-10 Springfield     OR 1:07:05.6 21:36  29.46        0:01.0    51:54.4     8:33:12         521        642 
 1043   677 Ed Quigley              72 M   9/9    M70-74 Springfield     OR 1:07:13.7 21:39  26.90        0:08.1    52:02.5     8:33:15         522        642 
 1044   314 Andy Gristak             3 F  57/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:07:51.4 21:51  21.81        0:37.7    52:40.2     8:30:00         523        642 
 1045   315 Charley Gristak          7 F  58/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:07:52.8 21:51  27.65        0:01.4    52:41.6     8:30:00         524        642 
 1046   317 Richie Gristak          37 M  36/36   M35-39 Springfield     OR 1:07:53.0 21:51  19.67        0:00.2    52:41.8     8:30:00         525        642 
 1047   316 Lauren Gristak          37 F  58/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR 1:07:53.8 21:52  22.17        0:00.8    52:42.6     8:30:00         526        642 
 1048   216 Heidi Downs             39 F  59/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR 1:08:02.9 21:55  22.34        0:09.1    52:51.7     8:34:39         527        642 
 1049   213 Caleb Downs             11 M  50/51   M11-14 Vacaville       CA 1:08:03.7 21:55  22.48        0:00.8    52:52.5     8:34:37           3          4 
 1050    70 Oliver Bartell          11 M  51/51   M11-14 Springfield     OR 1:08:19.0 22:00  22.40        0:15.3    53:07.8     8:34:18         528        642 
 1051   219 Kimberly Downs          39 F  60/61   F35-39 Vacaville       CA 1:08:21.1 22:00  22.24        0:02.1    53:09.9     8:34:37           4          4 
 1052    69 Mike Bartell            47 M  42/42   M45-49 Springfield     OR 1:08:21.5 22:01  21.07        0:00.4    53:10.3     8:34:16         529        642 
 1053    68 Crissy Bartell          45 F  50/50   F45-49 Springfield     OR 1:08:22.7 22:01  23.23        0:01.2    53:11.5     8:34:17         530        642 
 1054    71 Vivian Bartell           9 F  59/59   F01-10 Springfield     OR 1:08:22.8 22:01  25.66        0:00.1    53:11.6     8:34:17         531        642 
 1055   526 Victoria Markham        14 F  43/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR 1:08:28.1 22:03  22.95        0:05.3    53:16.9     8:35:29         532        642 
 1056   524 Heidi Markham           41 F  63/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR 1:08:31.3 22:04  22.45        0:03.2    53:20.1     8:35:29         533        642 
 1057   229 Rachel Eisel            26 F  53/56   F25-29 Springfield     OR 1:08:34.7 22:05  21.58        0:03.4    53:23.5     8:35:29         534        642 
 1058   476 Lauren Law              27 F  54/56   F25-29 Glendale        AZ 1:08:40.1 22:07  21.55        0:05.4    53:28.9     8:30:00           3          3 
 1059   170 Sire Cotton              5 M  66/66   M01-10 Eugene          OR 1:10:17.7 22:38  28.12        1:37.6    55:06.5     8:34:24         252        295 
 1060   301 Jordyn Gonsalves        28 F  55/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR 1:10:21.4 22:39  21.04        0:03.7    55:10.2     8:34:22         253        295 
 1061   102 Mark Boettcher          53 M  25/25   M50-54 Pacifica        CA 1:10:42.3 22:46  21.38        0:20.9    55:31.1     8:34:22           1          2 
 1062   101 Lindsey Boettcher       50 F  43/43   F50-54 Pacifica        CA 1:11:51.4 23:08  23.33        1:09.1    56:40.2     8:34:23           2          2 
 1063   398 Nicole Jeffers          30 F  66/66   F30-34 Eugene          OR 1:12:37.2 23:23  20.38        0:45.8    57:26.0     8:34:24         254        295 
 1064   157 Erica Cogburn           27 F  56/56   F25-29 Eugene          OR 1:12:40.1 23:24  20.37        0:02.9    57:28.9     8:34:24         255        295 
 1065   158 Karin Cogburn           67 F  16/17   F65-69 Springfield     OR 1:12:43.3 23:25  29.18        0:03.2    57:32.1     8:34:23         535        642 
 1066   217 Jane Downs              69 F  17/17   F65-69 Springfield     OR 1:15:31.1 24:19  29.00        2:47.8  1:00:19.9     8:34:46         536        642 
 1067   215 Heidi Downs             39 F  61/61   F35-39 Springfield     OR 1:15:44.7 24:23  20.07        0:13.6  1:00:33.5     8:34:44         537        642 
 1068   220 Stephanie Downs         44 F  64/64   F40-44 Springfield     OR 1:15:50.6 24:25  20.75        0:05.9  1:00:39.4     8:34:39         538        642 
 1069   214 Hanna Downs             14 F  44/44   F11-14 Springfield     OR 1:15:51.5 24:25  20.72        0:00.9  1:00:40.3     8:34:38         539        642