2022 OTC Wild Goose Chase


                                
                                     OTC Wild Goose Chase     
                                    Lane Community College

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                Community / Youth 4K

Place TmPl No.   Name                           S Ag Time    Pace  Div    Divplace Divtotal Teamname                       On Team City               St    
===== ==== ===== ============================== = == ======= ===== ====== ======== ======== ============================== ======= ================== == 
    1    1   805 Livingstone Schartz            M 14 15:44.7  6:21 M11-14 1        15       Oregon Track Club              1       Eugene             OR 
    2        842 Francis Donawa                 M 44 15:46.6  6:21 M40-44 1        3                                               Eugene             OR 
    3         80 Benjamin Ayala                 M 14 16:43.7  6:44 M11-14 2        15       Amazon Distance Project        1       Eugene             OR 
    4    2   124 Jake Bur                       M 11 16:55.0  6:49 M11-14 3        15       Oregon Track Club              2       Eugene             OR 
    5        836 Lucy Shah                      F 13 17:02.5  6:52 F11-14 1        14                                              Eugene             OR 
    6        181 Kaylee Gardner                 F 14 17:35.6  7:05 F11-14 2        14                                              Creswell           OR 
    7        780 Lila Maves                     F 12 17:40.6  7:07 F11-14 3        14                                              Eugene             OR 
    8        837 Cruz Donawa                    F 13 17:46.5  7:10 F11-14 4        14                                              Eugene             OR 
    9        790 Izzi Peila                     F 15 17:53.9  7:13 F15-19 1        3                                               Eugene             OR 
   10    3   185 Michael Gibson                 M 14 18:02.8  7:16 M11-14 4        15       Oregon Track Club              3       Junction City      OR 
   11    4   835 Trisha Kluge                   F 63 18:05.6  7:17 F60-64 1        2        Oregon Track Club              4       Eugene             OR 
   12    5   198 Evangeline Johnson Hess        F 11 18:05.6  7:17 F11-14 5        14       Oregon Track Club              5       Eugene             OR 
   13    6   297 Gavin Lees                     M 12 18:14.5  7:21 M11-14 5        15       Oregon Track Club              6       Eugene             OR 
   14    7   196 Kenna Higgins                  F 15 18:21.0  7:23 F15-19 2        3        Oregon Track Club              7       Eugene             OR 
   15        272 Dave Kofranek                  M 53 18:22.3  7:24 M50-54 1        2                                               Eugene             OR 
   16        806 Finley Schoenherr              M 11 18:45.8  7:33 M11-14 6        15                                              Eugene             OR 
   17        182 Kristen Gardner                F 11 18:55.8  7:37 F11-14 6        14                                              Creswell           OR 
   18        104 Jen Brennan                    F 55 18:59.8  7:39 F55-59 1        3        Oregon Track Club              8       Eugene             OR 
   19        366 Fletcher Lohrke                M 13 19:34.5  7:53 M11-14 7        15       Oregon Track Club              9       Springfield        OR 
   20         93 Leonardo Ayala                 M 10 19:36.2  7:54 M01-10 1        12                                              Eugene             OR 
   21        777 Liam Manning                   M 11 19:36.4  7:54 M11-14 8        15       Oregon Track Club              10      Springfield        OR 
   22        821 Drake Daniels                  M  8 19:39.1  7:55 M01-10 2        12                                              Eugene             OR 
   23        779 Drew Maves                     M 38 19:50.3  7:59 M35-39 1        2                                               Eugene             OR 
   24        162 Maxwell Duke                   M 10 19:50.5  7:59 M01-10 3        12       Oregon Track Club              11      Creswell           OR 
   25        793 Lyndsey Plummer                F 34 19:52.6  8:00 F30-34 1        1        Advanced Health                1       Eugene             OR 
   26        193 Jared Hass                     M 47 19:56.5  8:02 M45-49 1        2                                               Springfield        OR 
   27        791 Joseph Peila                   M 49 19:57.5  8:02 M45-49 2        2                                               Eugene             OR 
   28        823 Charlie Fox                    F 59 20:11.1  8:08 F55-59 2        3                                               Eugene             OR 
   29        267 Hannah Knowles                 F 13 20:28.2  8:15 F11-14 7        14                                              Eugene             OR 
   30        834 John Barry                     M 71 20:28.8  8:15 M70-74 1        1        Oregon Track Club              12      Eugene             OR 
   31        197 Mary Johnson                   F 60 20:48.7  8:23 F60-64 2        2                                               Eugene             OR 
   32        500 Conor Loveless                 M 12 20:56.5  8:26 M11-14 9        15       Amazon Distance Project        2       Eugene             OR 
   33        807 Samuel Schoonover              M 12 20:58.8  8:27 M11-14 10       15       Amazon Distance Project        3       Eugene             OR 
   34        273 Jeanne Kofranek                F 46 21:05.1  8:29 F45-49 1        3                                               Eugene             OR 
   35        499 Angela Loveless                F 41 21:06.9  8:30 F40-44 1        3                                               Eugene             OR 
   36        817 Wyatt Yeager                   M 10 21:25.0  8:37 M01-10 4        12       Oregon Track Club              13      Eugene             OR 
   37        194 Kathryn Hass                   F 12 21:40.9  8:44 F11-14 8        14       Oregon Track Club              14      Springfield        OR 
   38        294 Jayce Lasley                   M 10 21:49.1  8:47 M01-10 5        12                                              Eugene             OR 
   39        828 Gina Olson                     F 49 21:57.9  8:51 F45-49 2        3                                               Walton             OR 
   40        841 Emily Mills                    F 35 22:31.3  9:04 F35-39 1        2                                               Eugene             OR 
   41        186 Jude Gonzalez                  M 12 22:31.4  9:04 M11-14 11       15       Oregon Track Club              15      Eugene             OR 
   42        187 Mateo Gonzalez                 M  9 22:46.2  9:10 M01-10 6        12                                              Eugene             OR 
   43        300 Sallie Lees                    F 38 22:56.3  9:14 F35-39 2        2                                               Eugene             OR 
   44        838 Terry Bradetich                M 62 23:16.1  9:22 M60-64 1        2                                               Springfield        OR 
   45        812 Aaron Vandivere                M 36 23:25.3  9:26 M35-39 2        2                                               Creswell           OR 
   46        781 Jackson McDade                 M  8 23:38.1  9:31 M01-10 7        12       Oregon Track Club              16      Eugene             OR 
   47        801 Bailey Samudio                 F  9 23:49.5  9:36 F01-10 1        6        Oregon Track Club              17      Eugene             OR 
   48        825 Jasmin Guzman                  F 16 24:20.6  9:48 F15-19 3        3                                               Eugene             OR 
   49        795 Carson Rindy                   M 10 24:27.4  9:51 M01-10 8        12       Oregon Track Club              18      Eugene             OR 
   50        274 Summer Kofranek                F  9 24:30.2  9:52 F01-10 2        6        Oregon Track Club              19      Eugene             OR 
   51        789 Maple Padme                    F 42 24:34.5  9:54 F40-44 2        3                                               Eugene             OR 
   52        141 Molly Cantwell                 F 12 24:55.6 10:02 F11-14 9        14       Oregon Track Club              20      Eugene             OR 
   53        822 George Forsythe                M  9 25:10.9 10:08 M01-10 9        12       Oregon Track Club              21      Eugene             OR 
   54        192 Elizabeth Hass                 F 12 25:53.8 10:26 F11-14 10       14       Oregon Track Club              22      Springfield        OR 
   55        177 Addilyn Frazee                 F 11 25:53.9 10:26 F11-14 11       14       Oregon Track Club              23      Eugene             OR 
   56        808 Sawyer Smith-Gillespie         M 10 26:09.4 10:32 M01-10 10       12       Oregon Track Club              24      Eugene             OR 
   57        776 Ella Manning                   F  8 26:51.9 10:49 F01-10 3        6        Oregon Track Club              25      Springfield        OR 
   58        783 Laura Lee McIntyre             F 46 26:52.9 10:49 F45-49 3        3                                               Springfield        OR 
   59          4 Christine Anthony              F 57 27:02.1 10:53 F55-59 3        3        Advanced Health                2       Eugene             OR 
   60        160 Cole Cowin                     M 13 27:58.1 11:16 M11-14 12       15       Oregon Track Club              26      Eugene             OR 
   61        293 Darby Lasley                   F 42 28:41.8 11:33 F40-44 3        3                                               Eugene             OR 
   62        195 Jared Hass, Iv                 M 15 29:16.2 11:47 M15-19 1        1                                               Springfield        OR 
   63        782 Casey McFadden                 M 30 29:37.5 11:56 M30-34 1        1                                               Eugene             OR 
   64        788 Rosemary Nguyen                F 26 29:39.0 11:56 F25-29 1        1                                               Eugene             OR 
   65        290 Anara Lasley                   F  8 29:57.9 12:04 F01-10 4        6                                               Eugene             OR 
   66        296 Justin Lasley                  M 42 29:58.4 12:04 M40-44 2        3                                               Eugene             OR 
   67        818 Silas Yznaga                   M  8 35:20.6 14:14 M01-10 11       12       Oregon Track Club              27      Eugene             OR 
   68        787 Simon Murez                    M 11 35:53.6 14:27 M11-14 13       15       Oregon Track Club              28      Eugene             OR 
   69        839 James Murez                    M 53 35:55.0 14:28 M50-54 2        2                                               Eugene             OR 
   70         79 Betty S Artman                 F 68 38:27.1 15:29 F65-69 1        1                                               Eugene             OR