2022 OTC Wild Goose Chase


                                
                                     OTC Wild Goose Chase     
                                    Lane Community College

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                               Elite Race     

Place TmPl No.   Name                           S Ag Time    Pace  Div    Divplace Divtotal Teamname                       On Team City               St    
===== ==== ===== ============================== = == ======= ===== ====== ======== ======== ============================== ======= ================== == 
    1        845 Cole Hocker                    M 25 24:08.4  4:52 M25-29 1        7                                               Eugene             OR 
    2        849 Jack Yearian                   M 25 24:19.8  4:54 M25-29 2        7                                               Eugene             OR 
    3        848 Matt Wisner                    M 25 24:55.6  5:01 M25-29 3        7                                               Eugene             OR 
    4        847 Carter Christman               M 25 25:19.3  5:06 M25-29 4        7                                               Eugene             OR 
    5        846 Reed Brown                     M 25 25:25.4  5:07 M25-29 5        7                                               Eugene             OR 
    6        191 Gilbert Grundy                 M 33 26:21.0  5:19 M30-34 1        2        Jacuzzi Boys AC                1       Eugene             OR 
    7        786 Juan Dante Munoz Martinez      M 19 26:35.9  5:22 M15-19 1        3        UO Running Club                1       Eugene             OR 
    8        804 Emmett Saulnier                M 27 26:45.8  5:24 M25-29 6        7        UO Running Club                2       Eugene             OR 
    9        167 Ignatius Fitzgerald            M 19 27:41.9  5:35 M15-19 2        3        Team Botswana                  1       Missoula           MT 
   10        189 Joshua Gordon                  M 48 27:47.2  5:36 M45-49 1        2        Bowerman Track Club Masters    1       Eugene             OR 
   11        794 Jenn Randall                   F 31 28:14.0  5:41 F30-34 1        1        Cascadia Elite                 1       Eugene             OR 
   12        816 Scott Williams                 M 44 28:27.0  5:44 M40-44 1        2        Bowerman Track Club Masters    2       Springfield        OR 
   13        831 Peter Stice                    M 31 28:36.1  5:46 M30-34 2        2                                               Eugene             OR 
   14        824 Orestes Gutierrez              M 46 29:43.9  5:59 M45-49 2        2        Bowerman Track Club Masters    3       Springfield        OR 
   15        827 Rowan Martnishn                M 18 30:40.2  6:11 M15-19 3        3        RTC                            1       Phoenixville       PA 
   16        815 Jake Willard                   M 25 30:59.0  6:14 M25-29 7        7                                               Eugene             OR 
   17        190 Renee Gordon                   F 42 32:49.1  6:37 F40-44 1        1        Team Red Lizard                1       Eugene             OR 
   18        843 Ian Brown                      M 60 36:33.0  7:22 M60-64 1        1                                               Springfield        OR 
   19         95 Elliot Berkman                 M 42 37:04.0  7:28 M40-44 2        2                                               Eugene             OR 
   20         94 Asher Berkman                  M 10 37:04.3  7:28 M01-10 1        1                                               Eugene             OR