2022 OTC Wild Goose Chase


                                
                                     OTC Wild Goose Chase     
                                    Lane Community College

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 Kids Muddy Mile

Place TmPl No.   Name                           S Ag Time    Pace  Div    Divplace Divtotal Teamname                       On Team City               St    
===== ==== ===== ============================== = == ======= ===== ====== ======== ======== ============================== ======= ================== == 
    1    1   184 Michael Gibson                 M 14  6:37.4  6:38 M11-14 1        5        Oregon Track Club              1       Junction City      OR 
    2    2   814 Theodore White-Moore           M 14  7:01.1  7:02 M11-14 2        5        Oregon Track Club              2       Eugene             OR 
    3    3   283 Terry Lains                    M 11  7:02.4  7:03 M11-14 3        5        Oregon Track Club              3       Eugene             OR 
    4    4   800 Theo Sage                      M 10  7:02.9  7:03 M01-10 1        11       Oregon Track Club              4       Eugene             OR 
    5        792 Eric Plummer                   M 12  7:17.1  7:18 M11-14 4        5        Advanced Health                1       Eugene             OR 
    6    5   802 Bailey Samudio                 F  9  7:37.1  7:38 F01-10 1        14       Oregon Track Club              5       Eugene             OR 
    7    6   188 Ava Goodrich                   F 10  7:43.5  7:44 F01-10 2        14       Oregon Track Club              6       Eugene             OR 
    8    7   493 Emma Lorig                     F 11  7:46.2  7:47 F11-14 1        4        Oregon Track Club              7       Coburg             OR 
    9        295 Jayce Lasley                   M 10  7:49.9  7:50 M01-10 2        11                                              Eugene             OR 
   10        775 Theo Maier                     M  7  8:03.7  8:04 M01-10 3        11                                              Eugene             OR 
   11        154 Rifka Ching                    F 12  8:08.3  8:09 F11-14 2        4        Oregon Track Club              8       Eugene             OR 
   12        813 Lauren White                   F 12  8:08.5  8:09 F11-14 3        4        Oregon Track Club              9       Eugene             OR 
   13        778 Findlay Marshall               M  9  8:25.6  8:26 M01-10 4        11       Oregon Track Club              10      Eugene             OR 
   14        116 Lucille Brown                  F  8  8:53.7  8:54 F01-10 3        14                                              Eugene             OR 
   15        844 Celeste Brown                  F 10  9:09.4  9:10 F01-10 4        14                                              Eugene             OR 
   16        826 August Khan                    M  8  9:16.4  9:17 M01-10 5        11       Oregon Track Club              11      Eugene             OR 
   17        820 George Christensen             M  9  9:19.0  9:19 M01-10 6        11       Oregon Track Club              12      Eugene             OR 
   18        830 David Vance                    M 10  9:40.0  9:40 M01-10 7        11       Oregon Track Club              13      Eugene             OR 
   19        832 Linda Plummer                  F 68  9:47.9  9:48 F65-69 1        1        Advanced Healt                 1       Eugene             OR 
   20        200 Jun Kaiya                      F  9  9:53.5  9:54 F01-10 5        14       Oregon Track Club              14      Eugene             OR 
   21        796 Sydney Rivkowich               F 10 10:22.7 10:23 F01-10 6        14       Oregon Track Club              15      Eugene             OR 
   22        829 Nave Sher                      M  6 10:23.5 10:24 M01-10 8        11                                              Eugene             OR 
   23        811 Santana Svenrou                F  8 10:24.8 10:25 F01-10 7        14       Oregon Track Club              16      Springfield        OR 
   24        850 Joelie Gordon                  F  4 10:27.7 10:28 F01-10 8        14                                              Eugene             OR 
   25        152 Florence Ching                 F 10 10:38.2 10:39 F01-10 9        14       Oregon Track Club              17      Eugene             OR 
   26        291 Anara Lasley                   F  8 10:53.7 10:54 F01-10 10       14                                              Eugene             OR 
   27        803 Lila Samudio                   F  5 11:26.4 11:27 F01-10 11       14       Oregon Track Club              18      Eugene             OR 
   28        840 Justin Samudio                 M 38 11:26.9 11:27 M35-39 1        1                                               Eugene             OR 
   29        172 Kennedy Foshee                 F 10 12:35.2 12:36 F01-10 12       14                                              Eugene             OR 
   30        199 Kiko Kadono                    F  3 14:03.1 14:04 F01-10 13       14                                              Eugene             OR