2023 First Run - New Year's Day


                                                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                           The Year Starts Here
                           Eugene, OR    1/1/23
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 5K Results

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St First 1k  Middle 3k Last 1k   Time      Pace  Behind     Behind Leader    
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ========= ========= ========= ===== ========== ============= 
    1 Matt Dodd                  86 39 M   1/6    M35-39 Eugene        OR    3:27.1   11:07.8    3:36.0   18:10.8  5:52                          
    2 Jenner Higgins            109 24 M   1/2    M20-24 Eugene        OR    3:42.0   11:59.5    3:58.3   19:39.7  6:20    1:28.9     1:28.9     
    3 Tommy Vu                 1414 35 M   2/6    M35-39 Salem         OR    3:50.1   12:05.7    3:52.8   19:48.4  6:23    0:08.7     1:37.6     
    4 Ryder White              1450 12 M   1/6    M01-14 Central Point OR    3:40.2   12:39.6    4:06.5   20:26.1  6:35    0:37.7     2:15.3     
    5 Livingstone Schartz       179 14 M   2/6    M01-14 Eugene        OR    3:41.3   13:00.7    4:13.3   20:55.2  6:44    0:29.1     2:44.4     
    6 Hayden Harker             103 49 M   1/2    M45-49 Eugene        OR    4:20.5   13:36.4    4:32.3   22:29.1  7:15    1:33.9     4:18.3     
    7 Adrien Crochette           79 34 M   1/4    M30-34 Eugene        OR    4:26.8   13:47.7    4:25.5   22:39.9  7:18    0:10.8     4:29.1     
    8 Megan Butler              281 34 F   1/9    F30-34 Eugene        OR    4:30.3   14:03.2    4:24.7   22:58.1  7:24    0:18.2     4:47.3     
    9 Kenna Higgins             110 15 F   1/3    F15-19 Eugene        OR    4:19.4   14:19.6    4:37.2   23:16.1  7:30    0:18.0     5:05.3     
   10 Jason Stone              1246 46 M   2/2    M45-49 Eugene        OR    4:15.3   14:27.2    4:47.1   23:29.5  7:34    0:13.4     5:18.7     
   11 Jessie Keeler             118 31 F   2/9    F30-34 Eugene        OR    4:33.9   14:44.8    4:44.0   24:02.6  7:45    0:33.1     5:51.8     
   12 Karen Edmonds             323 47 F   1/13   F45-49 Eugene        OR    4:49.3   14:58.6    4:47.3   24:35.1  7:55    0:32.5     6:24.3     
   13 Nathaniel Rose            177 25 M   1/1    M25-29 Eugene        OR    5:08.7   15:05.5    5:03.6   25:17.8  8:09    0:42.7     7:07.0     
   14 Liam Manning              301 11 M   3/6    M01-14 Springfield   OR    4:24.1   15:52.6    5:11.6   25:28.2  8:12    0:10.4     7:17.4     
   15 Robert Rotert             257 40 M   1/6    M40-44 Springfield   OR    5:27.1   15:26.7    4:38.6   25:32.3  8:14    0:04.1     7:21.5     
   16 Hannah Knowles            238 13 F   1/3    F01-14 Eugene        OR    4:27.0   16:14.0    5:25.7   26:06.6  8:25    0:34.3     7:55.8     
   17 Isabella Harker           104 19 F   2/3    F15-19 Eugene        OR    4:59.0   16:06.7    5:01.5   26:07.1  8:25    0:00.5     7:56.3     
   18 Holly Moulton             148 33 F   3/9    F30-34 Eugene        OR    5:00.5   15:55.6    5:14.5   26:10.5  8:26    0:03.4     7:59.7     
   19 Charles Augustine         200 42 M   2/6    M40-44 Eugene        OR    5:28.9   16:04.1    4:59.0   26:31.9  8:33    0:21.4     8:21.1     
   20 Stephanie Shire           294 37 F   1/8    F35-39 Eugene        OR    5:17.5   16:24.8    5:14.0   26:56.2  8:41    0:24.3     8:45.4     
   21 Caitlyn Holland           233 40 F   1/13   F40-44 Eugene        OR    5:28.2   16:06.0    5:27.3   27:01.5  8:42    0:05.3     8:50.7     
   22 Jordan O'Brien            154 36 F   2/8    F35-39 Portland      OR    5:34.1   16:31.4    4:58.5   27:04.0  8:43    0:02.5     8:53.2     
   23 Patrick Cunningham         81 59 M   1/5    M55-59 Klamath Falls OR    5:12.5   16:17.8    5:35.0   27:05.2  8:44    0:01.2     8:54.4     
   24 Alexander Fightmaster      96 14 M   4/6    M01-14 Springfield   OR    5:18.6   16:41.9    5:07.5   27:07.8  8:44    0:02.6     8:57.0     
   25 Marta Makarushka          133 53 F   1/6    F50-54 Springfield   OR    5:21.1   16:36.2    5:22.1   27:19.2  8:48    0:11.4     9:08.4     
   26 Sharon Tsai               317 50 F   2/6    F50-54 Beaverton     OR    5:28.5   16:50.3    5:02.3   27:20.9  8:49    0:01.7     9:10.1     
   27 Ashley Davis              283 31 F   4/9    F30-34 Eugene        OR    6:22.3   16:03.6    5:17.6   27:43.4  8:56    0:22.5     9:32.6     
   28 Trenton Combs             322 38 M   3/6    M35-39 Eugene        OR    5:51.5   17:36.0    4:28.6   27:56.0  9:00    0:12.6     9:45.2     
   29 Jeff Lange                240 56 M   2/5    M55-59 Eugene        OR    5:30.5   17:14.7    5:29.2   28:14.4  9:06    0:18.4    10:03.6     
   30 Edward Baumgart           205 51 M   1/6    M50-54 Eugene        OR    6:03.5   17:01.0    5:21.3   28:25.6  9:09    0:11.2    10:14.8     
   31 Anna Schmidt-Mackenzie    259 45 F   2/13   F45-49 Eugene        OR    5:13.8   17:25.8    5:46.1   28:25.7  9:09    0:00.1    10:14.9     
   32 Andy Burke                 75 52 M   2/6    M50-54 Eugene        OR    5:35.7   17:30.4    5:26.0   28:32.0  9:12    0:06.3    10:21.2     
   33 Gina Olson                 69 49 F   3/13   F45-49 Walton        OR    5:39.0   17:17.1    5:37.5   28:33.5  9:12    0:01.5    10:22.7     
   34 Maurice Ross              255 36 M   4/6    M35-39 Eugene        OR    5:58.7   17:56.9    4:48.3   28:43.8  9:15    0:10.3    10:33.0     
   35 Terry-Lynn Lovison        131 67 F   1/8    F65-69 Eugene        OR    6:15.3   17:26.6    5:39.3   29:21.1  9:27    0:37.3    11:10.3     
   36 Kevin Gordon              101 51 M   3/6    M50-54 Eugene        OR    5:51.3   18:17.5    5:33.6   29:42.3  9:34    0:21.2    11:31.5     
   37 Randy Spalding            263 68 M   1/4    M65-69 Eugene        OR    5:41.1   18:26.6    5:51.2   29:58.8  9:39    0:16.5    11:48.0     
   38 Jonah Phillips            293 10 M   1/9    M01-10 Eugene        OR    5:47.9   18:32.9    5:51.8   30:12.5  9:44    0:13.7    12:01.7     
   39 Eden Cronk                210 49 F   4/13   F45-49 Eugene        OR    6:13.9   18:29.2    5:53.2   30:36.2  9:51    0:23.7    12:25.4     
   40 Stephanie Gray            102 48 F   5/13   F45-49 Eugene        OR    6:13.6   18:28.1    5:58.0   30:39.7  9:53    0:03.5    12:28.9     
   41 Celeste Kuta              320 65 F   2/8    F65-69 Eugene        OR    6:00.5   18:25.2    6:14.2   30:39.8  9:53    0:00.1    12:29.0     
   42 Shelby Hoy                114 29 F   1/2    F25-29 Lowell        OR    6:06.2   18:45.9    5:54.2   30:46.3  9:55    0:06.5    12:35.5     
   43 Tim Werder               1440 65 M   2/4    M65-69 Junction City OR    5:49.3   18:55.6    6:06.6   30:51.4  9:56    0:05.1    12:40.6     
   44 Linda Luu                 132 29 F   2/2    F25-29 Salem         OR    6:06.6   19:11.5    5:39.2   30:57.3  9:58    0:05.9    12:46.5     
   45 Sean Batty                203 55 M   3/5    M55-59 Eugene        OR    5:31.4   18:58.4    6:28.7   30:58.4  9:59    0:01.1    12:47.6     
   46 Jessica Howell            113 34 F   5/9    F30-34 Eugene        OR    6:29.6   18:47.0    6:07.0   31:23.5 10:07    0:25.1    13:12.7     
   47 Urijah White             1469 10 M   2/9    M01-10 Central Point OR    5:14.5   19:58.8    6:32.3   31:45.4 10:14    0:21.9    13:34.6     
   48 Craig Hass                232 50 M   4/6    M50-54 Springfield   OR    5:54.6   19:55.1    6:59.6   32:49.2 10:34    1:03.8    14:38.4     
   49 Jennifer Kneale           237 39 F   3/8    F35-39 Eugene        OR    6:01.8   20:36.0    6:20.8   32:58.5 10:37    0:09.3    14:47.7     
   50 Michael Shriver           190 63 M   1/2    M60-64 Eugene        OR    6:18.2   20:15.7    6:33.8   33:07.5 10:40    0:09.0    14:56.7     
   51 David Brasel               70 33 M   2/4    M30-34 Creswell      OR    7:00.1   20:09.1    6:16.0   33:25.0 10:46    0:17.5    15:14.2     
   52 Mika Welborn             1432 56 F   1/4    F55-59 Springfield   OR    6:41.8   20:20.8    6:23.6   33:26.2 10:46    0:01.2    15:15.4     
   53 Denise Nash               275 65 F   3/8    F65-69 Leaburg       OR    6:30.9   20:27.5    6:41.5   33:39.9 10:51    0:13.7    15:29.1     
   54 Spencer Stone            1358 15 M   1/1    M15-19 Eugene        OR    5:30.0   21:48.1    6:28.5   33:46.5 10:53    0:06.6    15:35.7     
   55 Greg Eickmeyer             90 41 M   3/6    M40-44 Eugene        OR    6:34.7   20:47.0    6:26.9   33:48.6 10:53    0:02.1    15:37.8     
   56 Skye Evans                222 10 F   1/4    F01-10 Eugene        OR    6:49.4   20:41.6    6:20.5   33:51.4 10:54    0:02.8    15:40.6     
   57 Soren Loeffler            128 11 M   5/6    M01-14 Eugene        OR    6:01.0   20:52.5    7:00.8   33:54.2 10:55    0:02.8    15:43.4     
   58 Avalon Monegan            143 11 F   2/3    F01-14 Eugene        OR    6:00.5   21:24.8    6:37.1   34:02.2 10:58    0:08.0    15:51.4     
   59 Jenelle Stone            1357 44 F   2/13   F40-44 Eugene        OR    6:23.7   20:59.5    6:45.5   34:08.7 11:00    0:06.5    15:57.9     
   60 Andrea Baker               61 51 F   3/6    F50-54 Cottage Grove OR    7:10.0   20:41.5    6:24.6   34:16.0 11:02    0:07.3    16:05.2     
   61 Logan Monke               145 33 M   3/4    M30-34 Eugene        OR    6:00.6   21:25.1    6:58.0   34:23.6 11:05    0:07.6    16:12.8     
   62 Carol Hardy               230 38 F   4/8    F35-39 Springfield   OR    6:09.2   21:16.8    6:57.9   34:23.9 11:05    0:00.3    16:13.1     
   63 Wally Miller              244 68 M   3/4    M65-69 Eugene        OR    6:28.8   21:01.6    6:58.5   34:28.8 11:06    0:04.9    16:18.0     
   64 Braeden Evans             220  8 M   3/9    M01-10 Eugene        OR    5:55.4   22:26.7    6:14.4   34:36.4 11:09    0:07.6    16:25.6     
   65 Krista Shultz             260 53 F   4/6    F50-54 Eugene        OR    6:51.9   20:55.6    6:49.7   34:37.1 11:09    0:00.7    16:26.3     
   66 Kiernan Snedigar          262 30 F   6/9    F30-34 Eugene        OR    6:47.2   20:31.7    7:23.3   34:42.1 11:11    0:05.0    16:31.3     
   67 Lela Ross                 254 41 F   3/13   F40-44 Eugene        OR    7:08.1   21:39.7    6:10.2   34:58.0 11:16    0:15.9    16:47.2     
   68 Rodney Trammel            324 54 M   5/6    M50-54 Cottage Grove OR    7:16.1   21:38.9    6:11.9   35:06.8 11:19    0:08.8    16:56.0     
   69 Briana Axline             201 43 F   4/13   F40-44 Eugene        OR    7:07.4   21:40.0    6:20.6   35:07.8 11:19    0:01.0    16:57.0     
   70 Jj MacLean                241 37 M   5/6    M35-39 Eugene        OR    6:58.1   21:04.9    7:07.3   35:10.3 11:20    0:02.5    16:59.5     
   71 Parker-Leig Evans         221 42 F   5/13   F40-44 Eugene        OR    6:51.0   21:32.1    6:51.2   35:14.3 11:21    0:04.0    17:03.5     
   72 Rylee Fonseca              97 24 F   1/2    F20-24 Springfield   OR    6:50.8   21:40.1    7:16.9   35:47.6 11:32    0:33.3    17:36.8     
   73 Natasha Osterman          155 35 F   5/8    F35-39 Springfield   OR    6:33.6   22:45.2    7:23.8   36:42.5 11:49    0:54.9    18:31.7     
   74 Sara Gilmer               100 71 F   1/4    F70-74 Eugene        OR    7:10.3   22:50.4    7:10.9   37:11.5 11:59    0:29.0    19:00.7     
   75 Lindsay Manley            242 42 F   6/13   F40-44 Eugene        OR    7:06.6   22:51.9    7:13.3   37:11.7 11:59    0:00.2    19:00.9     
   76 Carol Eickmeyer            89 44 F   7/13   F40-44 Eugene        OR    6:44.0   23:25.3    7:28.4   37:37.6 12:07    0:25.9    19:26.8     
   77 Ricki Siebers             191 55 F   2/4    F55-59 Springfield   OR    6:58.8   23:14.9    7:32.4   37:46.0 12:10    0:08.4    19:35.2     
   78 Terry Falkenstern          93 66 F   4/8    F65-69 Eugene        OR    7:22.0   23:10.5    7:44.1   38:16.6 12:20    0:30.6    20:05.8     
   79 Lori Barnes                62 49 F   6/13   F45-49 Eugene        OR    7:13.1   24:03.6    7:18.7   38:35.3 12:26    0:18.7    20:24.5     
   80 Holly Lane                239 23 F   2/2    F20-24 Woodbridge    VA    6:53.0   24:15.6    7:52.3   39:00.8 12:34    0:25.5    20:50.0     
   81 J . Ingrid Kessler        119 59 F   3/4    F55-59 Eugene        OR    7:32.9   23:50.9    7:50.7   39:14.4 12:38    0:13.6    21:03.6     
   82 Trenton Combs I I         321  9 M   4/9    M01-10 Eugene        OR    5:48.3   25:55.9    7:38.9   39:22.9 12:41    0:08.5    21:12.1     
   83 Itano Ross                253  9 M   5/9    M01-10 Eugene        OR    5:51.9   25:55.3    7:36.9   39:24.0 12:41    0:01.1    21:13.2     
   84 Legend Houghton           234  5 M   6/9    M01-10 Eugene        OR    6:07.7   25:36.1    8:30.0   40:13.7 12:57    0:49.7    22:02.9     
   85 Gregg Ybarra             1478 60 M   2/2    M60-64 Springfield   OR    7:48.6   25:53.4    7:39.5   41:21.3 13:19    1:07.6    23:10.5     
   86 Lori Woody                270 39 F   6/8    F35-39 Eugene        OR    7:45.4   25:34.5    8:11.0   41:30.9 13:22    0:09.6    23:20.1     
   87 Shauna Hartz              105 60 F   1/2    F60-64 Veneta        OR    7:45.7   25:33.7    8:12.5   41:31.8 13:23    0:00.9    23:21.0     
   88 Sara Brasel                71 32 F   7/9    F30-34 Creswell      OR    7:44.5   25:35.7    8:13.8   41:33.9 13:23    0:02.1    23:23.1     
   89 Kathy Eckert-Mason         88 65 F   5/8    F65-69 Corvallis     OR    7:56.6   25:52.1    7:57.1   41:45.7 13:27    0:11.8    23:34.9     
   90 Judah Young               327 11 F   3/3    F01-14 Eugene        OR    9:09.1   26:23.5    6:46.7   42:19.2 13:38    0:33.5    24:08.4     
   91 Danielle Tubman          1380 48 F   7/13   F45-49 Eugene        OR    7:30.3   27:24.1    7:27.4   42:21.6 13:39    0:02.4    24:10.8     
   92 Zev Tubman               1392 14 M   6/6    M01-14 Eugene        OR    7:33.0   27:28.4    7:23.0   42:24.3 13:39    0:02.7    24:13.5     
   93 Debbie Nelson             291 67 F   6/8    F65-69 Eugene        OR    8:38.2   25:37.5    8:17.1   42:32.6 13:42    0:08.3    24:21.8     
   94 Jeannette Bausch          274 71 F   2/4    F70-74 Eugene        OR    8:37.5   26:02.5    7:59.4   42:39.3 13:44    0:06.7    24:28.5     
   95 Avalon Braun               72 75 F   1/1    F75-79 Eugene        OR    7:19.6   27:31.1    7:49.3   42:39.9 13:44    0:00.6    24:29.1     
   96 Jp Monegan                144  9 M   7/9    M01-10 Eugene        OR    7:18.6   27:30.8    7:51.0   42:40.4 13:45    0:00.5    24:29.6     
   97 Allene McKnight           138 57 F   4/4    F55-59 Springfield   OR    8:27.3   26:30.9    8:44.0   43:42.1 14:04    1:01.7    25:31.3     
   98 Robin Johnson             117 42 F   8/13   F40-44 Eugene        OR    9:47.9   28:24.4    8:35.7   46:47.9 15:04    3:05.8    28:37.1     
   99 Ryker Cunningham           82  9 M   8/9    M01-10 Eugene        OR    7:50.0   30:37.0    8:28.5   46:55.5 15:07    0:07.6    28:44.7     
  100 Erin Alcantar              34 39 F   7/8    F35-39 Tenmile       OR    8:46.3   28:58.5    9:15.9   47:00.6 15:08    0:05.1    28:49.8     
  101 Rylee Alcantar             43  6 F   2/4    F01-10 Tenmile       OR    8:45.1   29:00.1    9:18.1   47:03.2 15:09    0:02.6    28:52.4     
  102 Benjamin Alcantar          25 40 M   4/6    M40-44 Tenmile       OR    8:48.5   28:59.1    9:18.4   47:06.0 15:10    0:02.8    28:55.2     
  103 Don Miller                141 75 M   1/3    M75-79 Eugene        OR    9:13.9   29:09.0    9:29.9   47:52.6 15:25    0:46.6    29:41.8     
  104 Marilyn Miller            142 74 F   3/4    F70-74 Eugene        OR    9:19.8   29:01.0    9:32.9   47:53.7 15:25    0:01.1    29:42.9     
  105 Ella Manning              300  9 F   3/4    F01-10 Springfield   OR    9:58.7   30:28.6    8:08.3   48:35.6 15:39    0:41.9    30:24.8     
  106 Laura Lee McIntyre        302 47 F   8/13   F45-49 Springfield   OR    9:58.6   30:28.2    8:10.0   48:36.8 15:39    0:01.2    30:26.0     
  107 Katelyn Wuhnder          1476 31 F   8/9    F30-34 Eugene        OR    9:27.0   30:05.2    9:59.7   49:31.8 15:57    0:55.0    31:21.0     
  108 Janey Barnes-Wiederhold    63 70 F   4/4    F70-74 Eugene        OR    9:30.3   30:00.6   10:03.1   49:33.9 15:58    0:02.1    31:23.1     
  109 Guy Wuhnder              1475 31 M   4/4    M30-34 Eugene        OR    9:34.8   29:53.9   10:08.9   49:37.5 15:59    0:03.6    31:26.7     
  110 Bill P Manning            299 59 M   4/5    M55-59 Springfield   OR   10:02.9   30:30.2    9:25.3   49:58.3 16:06    0:20.8    31:47.5     
  111 Kathleen Gage             333 68 F   7/8    F65-69 Pleasant Hill OR    9:28.6   30:30.3   10:07.1   50:05.9 16:08    0:07.6    31:55.1     
  112 Brysen Dishman             85 20 M   2/2    M20-24 Eugene        OR   11:21.1   31:34.1    7:13.5   50:08.5 16:09    0:02.6    31:57.7     
  113 Thomas Mitchell           246 35 M   6/6    M35-39 Eugene        OR    9:47.9   31:28.6    9:49.3   51:05.7 16:27    0:57.2    32:54.9     
  114 Robyn Anderson            278 38 F   8/8    F35-39 Springfield   OR   10:54.8   30:21.6    9:51.9   51:08.2 16:28    0:02.5    32:57.4     
  115 Jessica Mitchell          245 33 F   9/9    F30-34 Eugene        OR    9:46.5   31:29.7    9:53.6   51:09.6 16:28    0:01.4    32:58.8     
  116 Faith Cunningham           80 45 F   9/13   F45-49 Eugene        OR    9:44.6   31:20.6   10:28.6   51:33.7 16:36    0:24.1    33:22.9     
  117 Art Dietz                  84 88 M   1/1    M80-99 Eugene        OR   10:07.4   31:57.9    9:47.2   51:52.4 16:42    0:18.7    33:41.6     
  118 Halliday Loeffler         126  7 M   9/9    M01-10 Eugene        OR    7:33.1   35:13.0   10:09.3   52:55.3 17:03    1:02.9    34:44.5     
  119 Moxie Loeffler            127 46 F  10/13   F45-49 Eugene        OR   10:05.3   32:40.5   10:09.8   52:55.5 17:03    0:00.2    34:44.7     
  120 Edith Baumgart            204 49 F  11/13   F45-49 Eugene        OR   11:35.4   30:59.3   10:29.4   53:03.9 17:05    0:08.4    34:53.1     
  121 Bobby Young               295 44 M   5/6    M40-44 Eugene        OR   11:24.6   31:12.1   10:28.0   53:04.6 17:06    0:00.7    34:53.8     
  122 Tawnya Soong              199 41 F   9/13   F40-44 Eugene        OR   10:56.9   32:00.9   10:38.2   53:35.9 17:16    0:31.3    35:25.1     
  123 Cari Soong                198 41 F  10/13   F40-44 Eugene        OR   10:55.9   31:59.0   10:43.1   53:37.9 17:16    0:02.0    35:27.1     
  124 Pauline Young             296 69 F   8/8    F65-69 Eugene        OR   12:22.2   31:08.7   10:25.7   53:56.5 17:22    0:18.6    35:45.7     
  125 Natalie Schneider         180 19 F   3/3    F15-19 Eugene        OR   11:21.4   34:52.7   11:37.1   57:51.0 18:38    3:54.5    39:40.2     
  126 Russ Hellwege             107 65 M   4/4    M65-69 Eugene        OR   11:20.5   34:30.5   12:00.8   57:51.6 18:38    0:00.6    39:40.8     
  127 Kristy Hellwege           106 48 F  12/13   F45-49 Eugene        OR   11:18.3   34:56.9   11:38.5   57:53.7 18:39    0:02.1    39:42.9     
  128 Hailey Howell             112  5 F   4/4    F01-10 Eugene        OR    9:11.4   38:13.1   10:31.0   57:55.4 18:39    0:01.7    39:44.6     
  129 Caroline Howell           111 42 F  11/13   F40-44 Eugene        OR    9:10.6   38:10.6   10:34.3   57:55.5 18:39    0:00.1    39:44.7     
  130 Mercia Petewon            292 44 F  12/13   F40-44 Eugene        OR   12:04.1   36:35.2   11:17.9   59:57.1 19:18    2:01.6    41:46.3     
  131 Casey Jenkins             326 49 F  13/13   F45-49 Eugene        OR   12:01.0   36:36.6   11:21.9   59:59.4 19:19    0:02.3    41:48.6     
  132 Ernest Pressman           167 75 M   2/3    M75-79 Eugene        OR   11:46.9   36:24.0   12:17.8 1:00:28.5 19:28    0:29.1    42:17.7     
  133 Frank Lopresti            130 71 M   1/2    M70-74 Eugene        OR   11:46.9   36:25.3   12:20.8 1:00:32.9 19:30    0:04.4    42:22.1     
  134 Ben Aguilar                12 41 M   6/6    M40-44 Springfield   OR   12:34.8   37:03.0   12:05.7 1:01:43.4 19:52    1:10.5    43:32.6     
  135 Marleena Pearson          162 43 F  13/13   F40-44 Springfield   OR   12:39.6   37:00.7   12:06.3 1:01:46.5 19:53    0:03.1    43:35.7     
  136 Hank Alley                 58 77 M   3/3    M75-79 Eugene        OR   12:35.5   39:00.8   13:23.2 1:04:59.5 20:56    3:13.0    46:48.7     
  137 Barbara Evarts             91 61 F   2/2    F60-64 Eugene        OR   12:45.3   39:47.8   12:48.9 1:05:21.9 21:03    0:22.4    47:11.1     
  138 David Evarts               92 55 M   5/5    M55-59 Eugene        OR   12:51.3   39:39.6   12:52.7 1:05:23.5 21:03    0:01.6    47:12.7     
  139 Kristina Sackett          178 53 F   5/6    F50-54 Eugene        OR   13:01.3   39:37.2   12:52.3 1:05:30.7 21:06    0:07.2    47:19.9     
  140 Drew Braun                 73 72 M   2/2    M70-74 Eugene        OR   13:49.4   41:43.9   13:19.4 1:08:52.7 22:11    3:22.0    50:41.9     
  141 Kelli Augustadt           279 53 F   6/6    F50-54 Eugene        OR   12:38.7   42:54.6   14:07.8 1:09:41.0 22:26    0:48.3    51:30.2     
  142 Terry Augustadt           280 53 M   6/6    M50-54 Eugene        OR   12:46.9   42:49.9   14:12.9 1:09:49.6 22:29    0:08.6    51:38.8