2023 Winter Predictor


                                                             Winter Predictor
                              15K & 10K & 5K
                         Eugene, OR    01/22/2023
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                       5K Results - By Predicted Time

Place Name                    No.   Ag S City            St Predict Time      Pace  Diff         
===== ======================= ===== == = =============== == ======= ========= ===== ========= 
    1 Abram Smith               965 15 M Springfield     OR   25:18   25:18.2  8:09    0:00.2 
    2 Kevin Gordon              792 51 M Eugene          OR   29:00   28:58.6  9:20    0:01.5 
    3 Jason Smith               966 43 M Eugene          OR   33:00   33:21.7 10:45    0:21.7 
    4 Hannah Knowles            981 13 F Eugene          OR   25:27   25:50.6  8:20    0:23.6 
    5 Jett Johnson              973 17 M Albany          OR   23:13   22:46.3  7:20    0:26.8 
    6 James Longoria            962 47 M Eugene          OR   19:20   18:49.5  6:04    0:30.5 
    7 Michael Ponichtera        976 74 M Springfield     OR   39:55   40:56.8 13:11    1:01.8 
    8 Michael Shriver           977 63 M Eugene          OR   33:00   34:03.0 10:58    1:03.0 
    9 Danielle Pedersen         985 29 F Harrisburg      OR   56:07   54:55.7 17:41    1:11.4 
   10 John Wallace III          980 46 M Eugene          OR   23:59   25:34.7  8:14    1:35.7 
   11 Osvaldo Mendoza           993 16 M Lebanon         OR   22:17   24:45.3  7:59    2:28.3 
   12 Clodagh Thompson          978 47 F Junction City   OR   32:55   35:36.7 11:28    2:41.7 
   13 Heidi Wallace             979 46 F Eugene          OR   36:23   42:09.8 13:35    5:46.8 
   14 James Martin              797 19 M Eugene          OR   35:00   27:47.7  8:57    7:12.4 
   15 Sarah Burner              702 38 F Eugene          OR 1:00:00   48:14.4 15:32   11:45.7 
   16 Brandy Potts              924 33 F Junction City   OR   42:46   54:54.9 17:41   12:08.9 
   17 Rowan Martnison           974 18 M Phoenixville    PA           17:52.5  5:46   17:52.5 
   18 Lola Smith                967 16 F Springfield     OR   26:22   44:54.3 14:28   18:32.3 
   19 Luke Demoe                959 43 M Eugene          OR           19:33.1  6:18   19:33.1 
   20 Kerrie O'Brien            906 39 F Albany          OR   31:02   53:09.1 17:07   22:07.1 
   21 Heather Blankenship       958 35 F Turner          OR 1:15:00   50:21.7 16:13   24:38.4 
   22 Katie Frerichs            960 33 F Turner          OR 1:15:00   50:20.9 16:13   24:39.2 
   23 Eddie Rawlinson           992 67 M Veneta          OR           31:14.8 10:04   31:14.8 
   24 Jason Thomson             968 46 M Eugene          OR           45:26.2 14:38   45:26.2 
   25 Sara Thomson              969 45 F Eugene          OR           45:28.5 14:39   45:28.5 
   26 Holly Gosda               961 55 F Sweet Home      OR           46:07.4 14:51   46:07.4 
   27 Nancy Webb                970 60 F Sweet Home      OR           46:08.7 14:52   46:08.7 
   28 Don Miller                800 75 M Eugene          OR           48:26.0 15:36   48:26.0 
   29 Marilyn Miller            902 74 F Eugene          OR           48:29.8 15:37   48:29.8 
   30 Mia Schumm                990  4 F Springfield     OR           48:35.7 15:39   48:35.7 
   31 Eloise Schumm             991 35 F Springfield     OR           48:38.2 15:40   48:38.2 
   32 Dana Anstey               987 74 M Creswell        OR           52:18.2 16:51   52:18.2