2023 Winter Predictor


                                                             Winter Predictor
                              15K & 10K & 5K
                         Eugene, OR    01/22/2023
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                    5K Results - By Time & Overall Place

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Predict    Diff    2k Split   Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========== ======= ========== ========= ===== 
    1 Rowan Martnison           974 18 M   1/5    M15-19 Phoenixville  PA              17:53    7:15.3    17:52.5  5:46 
    2 James Longoria            962 47 M   1/3    M45-49 Eugene        OR      19:20    0:31    7:39.8    18:49.5  6:04 
    3 Luke Demoe                959 43 M   1/2    M40-44 Eugene        OR              19:34    7:46.9    19:33.1  6:18 
    4 Jett Johnson              973 17 M   2/5    M15-19 Albany        OR      23:13    0:27    9:19.6    22:46.3  7:20 
    5 Osvaldo Mendoza           993 16 M   3/5    M15-19 Lebanon       OR               2:29    9:16.6    24:45.3  7:59 
    6 Abram Smith               965 15 M   4/5    M15-19 Springfield   OR      25:18    0:01   10:26.6    25:18.2  8:09 
    7 John Wallace III          980 46 M   2/3    M45-49 Eugene        OR      23:59    1:36   10:11.9    25:34.7  8:14 
    8 Hannah Knowles            981 13 F   1/1    F11-14 Eugene        OR      25:27    0:24   10:15.2    25:50.6  8:20 
    9 James Martin              797 19 M   5/5    M15-19 Eugene        OR      35:00    7:13   10:28.7    27:47.7  8:57 
   10 Kevin Gordon              792 51 M   1/1    M50-54 Eugene        OR      29:00    0:02   11:42.4    28:58.6  9:20 
   11 Eddie Rawlinson           992 67 M   1/1    M65-69 Veneta        OR              31:15   12:57.5    31:14.8 10:04 
   12 Jason Smith               966 43 M   2/2    M40-44 Eugene        OR      33:00    0:22   13:08.0    33:21.7 10:45 
   13 Michael Shriver           977 63 M   1/1    M60-64 Eugene        OR      33:00    1:03   13:42.5    34:03.0 10:58 
   14 Clodagh Thompson          978 47 F   1/3    F45-49 Junction City OR      32:55    2:42   13:56.2    35:36.7 11:28 
   15 Michael Ponichtera        976 74 M   1/2    M70-74 Springfield   OR      39:55    1:02   16:25.1    40:56.8 13:11 
   16 Heidi Wallace             979 46 F   2/3    F45-49 Eugene        OR      36:23    5:47   16:49.9    42:09.8 13:35 
   17 Lola Smith                967 16 F   1/1    F15-19 Springfield   OR      26:22   18:33   18:39.0    44:54.3 14:28 
   18 Jason Thomson             968 46 M   3/3    M45-49 Eugene        OR              45:27   18:08.7    45:26.2 14:38 
   19 Sara Thomson              969 45 F   3/3    F45-49 Eugene        OR              45:29   18:11.6    45:28.5 14:39 
   20 Holly Gosda               961 55 F   1/1    F55-59 Sweet Home    OR              46:08   18:18.5    46:07.4 14:51 
   21 Nancy Webb                970 60 F   1/1    F60-64 Sweet Home    OR              46:09   18:19.5    46:08.7 14:52 
   22 Sarah Burner              702 38 F   1/4    F35-39 Eugene        OR    1:00:00   11:46   19:27.9    48:14.4 15:32 
   23 Don Miller                800 75 M   1/1    M75-79 Eugene        OR              48:26   19:27.8    48:26.0 15:36 
   24 Marilyn Miller            902 74 F   1/1    F70-74 Eugene        OR              48:30   19:38.6    48:29.8 15:37 
   25 Mia Schumm                990  4 F   1/1    F01-10 Springfield   OR              48:36   19:44.0    48:35.7 15:39 
   26 Eloise Schumm             991 35 F   2/4    F35-39 Springfield   OR              48:39   19:44.4    48:38.2 15:40 
   27 Katie Frerichs            960 33 F   1/2    F30-34 Turner        OR    1:15:00   24:40   20:04.7    50:20.9 16:13 
   28 Heather Blankenship       958 35 F   3/4    F35-39 Turner        OR    1:15:00   24:39   20:05.3    50:21.7 16:13 
   29 Dana Anstey               987 74 M   2/2    M70-74 Creswell      OR              52:19   20:28.9    52:18.2 16:51 
   30 Kerrie O'Brien            906 39 F   4/4    F35-39 Albany        OR    1:05:08   22:08   21:17.4    53:09.1 17:07 
   31 Brandy Potts              924 33 F   2/2    F30-34 Junction City OR      42:46   12:09   22:17.3    54:54.9 17:41 
   32 Danielle Pedersen         985 29 F   1/1    F25-29 Harrisburg    OR      56:07    1:12   22:19.8    54:55.7 17:41