2018 Eugene Father's Day 10K/5K


                                 
                        Eugene Father's Day 10K/5K
                                 10K & 5K
                         Eugene, OR    06/17/2018
 

                 ********  10K AGE-GRADED RESULTS ********

      Note: Each runner's performance is a percentage grade according
           to their age and gender, in relation to the world record
           for that age and gender. 
                            
Place No.   Name                    S Ag City          St Teamname                  Tdiv# Percent Time         
===== ===== ======================= = == ============= == ========================= ===== ======= ========= 
    1    41 Ann Ross                F 57 Eugene        OR                                   71.83   52:21.9 
    2    54 Ben Coutant             M 58 Eugene        OR                                   71.18   46:05.7 
    3     9 Conner Dooley           M 15 Anderson      CA Dooley Dashers            1       69.11   41:55.8 
    4    22 Taylor Johnson          M  9 Junction City OR The Johnson Boys          2       65.09   52:18.5 
    5    42 Mike Scarberry          M 58 Eugene        OR                                   64.10   51:11.0 
    6    52 Melina Villegas         F 16 Springfield   OR The Risky Dynamic Duo     1       63.86   49:08.1 
    7    51 Marcelino Villegas      M 37 Springfield   OR The Risky Dynamic Duo     1       63.02   44:06.0 
    8    16 Isla Globus-Harris      F 30 Eugene        OR Team Globus-Harris        1       61.75   49:08.4 
    9     5 Bethany Cochran         F 12 Eugene        OR Daughter Knows Best       1       56.09   59:31.7 
   10    17 Gary Harris             M 67 Eugene        OR Team Globus-Harris        1       55.93 1:03:35.0 
   11    13 Michael Glassman        M 59 Eugene        OR Team Glassman             1       55.03 1:00:08.2 
   12    21 Shawn Johnson           M 36 Junction City OR The Johnson Boys          2       53.66   51:25.8 
   13    57 Serena Black            F 41 Eugene        OR                                   51.12 1:01:42.3 
   14    23 Mike Kingsley           M 65 Eugene        OR                                   47.97 1:12:46.4 
   15    58 Josh Jorgensen          M 42 Eugene        OR                                   46.73 1:01:43.4 
   16    15 Irene Globus-Harris     F 22 Eugene        OR Team Globus-Harris        1       46.56 1:05:09.4 
   17    14 Rylee Glassman          F 24 Eugene        OR Team Glassman             1       45.12 1:07:13.3 
   18    32 Jacqueline Morgan       F 56 Springfield   OR                                   38.99 1:35:11.3 
   19    30 Cari Maultsby           F 54 Eugene        OR                                   38.67 1:33:28.5