2018 Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte


                                
TEAM DIVISION:  HIGH SCHOOL COED

   1.  Nehs Xc                            
            43:54.8   48:42.8   55:06.9   57:08.9   57:32.7 = 4:22:26.1
         Alex Krupicka, Fen Truitt, Ireland Joyce, Avery Gordon, Kevin Gordon

TEAM DIVISION:  OPEN MALE

   1.  Run Hub Men                        
            29:56.1   31:19.5   32:59.3   34:15.6   35:07.9 = 2:43:38.4
         Eric Finian, Tony Clement, Anthony Costales, Jeffrey Bonezzi, Devin
         Vanscoy


TEAM DIVISION:  OPEN FEMALE

   1.  Run Hub Women                      
            35:07.4   37:52.9   38:13.6   39:20.3   39:25.7 = 3:09:59.9
         Jennifer Randall, Juli Accurso, Melissa Todd, Jess Wright, Jessie
         Goodell

TEAM DIVISION:  OPEN COED

   1.  Springfield Millers                
            39:07.8   39:13.8   40:25.9   42:55.0   45:14.0 = 3:26:56.5
         Brittany Petersen, Pierce Simmerman, Ethan Hass, Ryan Petersen, Emelia
         Sherman
   2.  Kiss My Butte                      
            41:21.3   45:14.7   50:28.4   53:24.6   54:45.4 = 4:05:14.4
         Randy Hilliard, Donny Bradetich, Laura Lee McIntyre, Terry Bradetich,
         Teresa Bowen
   3.  Willamette Valley Crossfit         
            43:19.1   47:50.5   49:20.2   49:39.6   58:03.6 = 4:08:13.0
         Brent Woods, Patrick Denton, Daniel Merchant, Alexander Rice,
         Cassandra Miller
   4.  Mixed Nuts                         
            35:18.5   45:28.1   47:08.1   58:21.4 1:06:31.3 = 4:12:47.4
         Tanner Sayers, Billy Snow, Steven Hiett, Chris Dedrick, Barbara Snow
   5.  Shark Jugglers                     
            34:37.0   49:57.9   50:05.1 1:02:07.6 1:07:40.9 = 4:24:28.5
         Matt Dodd, Teresa Smalls, Patrick Carver, Alison Dodd, Lynette Iseli
   6.  Uopsych                            
            50:18.8   54:22.6   54:39.6   55:07.5   56:42.1 = 4:31:10.6
         Jennifer Lewis, Jeffrey Peterson, Brenna McNeil, Mike Wehr, Theresa
         Cheng
   7.  Crossfit Intensify                 
            42:00.8   49:13.4   57:18.7 1:00:43.4 1:02:45.9 = 4:32:02.2
         Christopher Zurbrugg, Josh Means, Scott Woolleu, Suzy Riedman, Mary
         Frasersmith
   8.  Harrolds Run                       
            52:58.2   54:21.3   57:21.1   57:22.0   59:22.1 = 4:41:24.7
         Jeff Hannum, Tyler Hannum, Jayme Harrold, Haleigh Harrold, Megan
         Hannum
   9.  Ongaki                             
            32:22.1 1:01:16.1 1:01:17.0 1:19:20.8 1:22:00.5 = 5:16:16.5
         Samuel Ongaki, Caleb Cragun, Eva Cragun, David Cragun, Matthew Cragun
  10.  Pinedale House                     
            56:10.9 1:09:30.8 1:09:31.6 1:32:56.8 1:32:57.1 = 6:21:07.2
         Andrew Williamson, Mark Laird, Rebecca Hutton, Molly Williamson,
         Brittney Hanley


TEAM DIVISION:  CORPORATE COED

   1.  Hawes Group                        
            39:44.6   52:41.0   55:44.6   56:29.4 1:11:30.3 = 4:36:09.9
         Kyle McNary, Nick Nestell, Rob Nestell, Deshawn Brandt, Karla Graves
   2.  Royal Caribbean                    
          1:02:20.4 1:04:58.0 1:05:23.6 1:05:24.0 1:12:15.8 = 5:30:21.8
         Brian Boudreaux, Kimberly Scudder, Jason Marshall, Grant Marshall, Ken
         Williams


TEAM DIVISION:  RUNNING CLUBS COED

   1.  Tap & Growler Run Club             
            37:27.2   42:00.2   43:48.4   52:22.7   53:42.2 = 3:49:20.7
         Mike Brown, Ryan Solberg, Kristi Leblanc, Tom Fisher, Alexander Johns
   2.  Emerald Running Club               
            45:18.6   45:29.9   47:49.8   51:14.7 1:01:36.3 = 4:11:29.3
         Tyler Boehringer, Brian Sharr, Matt Mills, Scott Coe, Debbie Jenkins