2018 Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte


                                                                      Team Scores 10K
              
   1.  Run Hub Men                        
            29:57   31:20   33:00   34:16   35:08 = 2:43:41
         Eric Finian, Tony Clement, Anthony Costales, Jeffrey Bonezzi, Devin
         Vanscoy
   2.  Run Hub Women                      
            35:08   37:53   38:14   39:21   39:26 = 3:10:02
         Jennifer Randall, Juli Accurso, Melissa Todd, Jess Wright, Jessie
         Goodell
   3.  Springfield Millers                
            39:08   39:14   40:26   42:55   45:14 = 3:26:57
         Brittany Petersen, Pierce Simmerman, Ethan Hass, Ryan Petersen, Emelia
         Sherman
   4.  Tap & Growler Run Club             
            37:28   42:01   43:49   52:23   53:43 = 3:49:24
         Mike Brown, Ryan Solberg, Kristi Leblanc, Tom Fisher, Alexander Johns
   5.  Willamette Valley Crossfit         
            43:20   47:51   49:21   49:40   50:01 = 4:00:13
         Brent Woods, Patrick Denton, Daniel Merchant, Alexander Rice, John
         Hall
   6.  Kiss My Butte                      
            41:22   45:15   50:29   53:25   54:46 = 4:05:17
         Randy Hilliard, Donny Bradetich, Laura Lee McIntyre, Terry Bradetich,
         Teresa Bowen
   7.  Emerald Running Club               
            45:19   45:30   47:50   51:15   55:24 = 4:05:18
         Tyler Boehringer, Brian Sharr, Matt Mills, Scott Coe, Alex Churchman
   8.  Mixed Nuts                         
            35:19   45:29   47:09   58:22 1:06:32 = 4:12:51
         Tanner Sayers, Billy Snow, Steven Hiett, Chris Dedrick, Barbara Snow
   9.  Nehs Xc                            
            43:55   48:43   55:07   57:09   57:33 = 4:22:27
         Alex Krupicka, Fen Truitt, Ireland Joyce, Avery Gordon, Kevin Gordon
  10.  Hawes Group                        
            39:45   52:41   55:45   56:30   59:10 = 4:23:51
         Kyle McNary, Nick Nestell, Rob Nestell, Deshawn Brandt, Chris Prasad
  11.  Idx                                
            45:49   48:35   53:16   54:33 1:02:05 = 4:24:18
         Barrett Avery, Ben Pearson, Alexander Naghirneac, Bryson Womack, Micah
         McJunkin
  12.  Shark Jugglers                     
            34:37   49:58   50:06 1:02:08 1:07:41 = 4:24:30
         Matt Dodd, Teresa Smalls, Patrick Carver, Alison Dodd, Lynette Iseli
  13.  Uopsych                            
            50:19   54:23   54:40   55:08   56:43 = 4:31:13
         Jennifer Lewis, Jeffrey Peterson, Brenna McNeil, Mike Wehr, Theresa
         Cheng
  14.  Crossfit Intensify                 
            42:01   49:14   57:19 1:00:44 1:02:46 = 4:32:04
         Christopher Zurbrugg, Josh Means, Scott Woolleu, Suzy Riedman, Mary
         Frasersmith
  15.  Harrolds Run                       
            52:59   54:22   57:22   57:22   59:23 = 4:41:28
         Jeff Hannum, Tyler Hannum, Jayme Harrold, Haleigh Harrold, Megan
         Hannum
  16.  Ongaki                             
            32:23 1:01:17 1:01:17 1:19:21 1:22:01 = 5:16:19
         Samuel Ongaki, Caleb Cragun, Eva Cragun, David Cragun, Matthew Cragun
  17.  Royal Caribbean                    
          1:02:21 1:04:58 1:05:24 1:05:24 1:12:16 = 5:30:23
         Brian Boudreaux, Kimberly Scudder, Jason Marshall, Grant Marshall, Ken
         Williams
  18.  Pinedale House                     
            56:11 1:09:31 1:09:32 1:32:57 1:32:58 = 6:21:09
         Andrew Williamson, Mark Laird, Rebecca Hutton, Molly Williamson,
         Brittney Hanley