2018 Silvan Ridge Twilight 5K


                                                                                                  
                            Silvan Ridge Winery
                                    5K
                         Eugene, OR    08/18/2018
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   141 Michael Maioreno        14 M   1/3    M0119  Medford       OR   18:18.3  5:54 
    2    15 Brodie Dick             18 M   2/3    M0119  Medford       OR   18:19.4  5:54 
    3   161 Thomas Kreuzpeintner    53 M   1/5    M5054  Eugene        OR   19:02.5  6:08 
    4    70 Mark Moore              32 M   1/10   M3034  Clive         IA   20:35.3  6:38 
    5    27 Jen Fedorov             46 F   1/6    F4549  Eugene        OR   20:50.0  6:43 
    6    67 Kelsey Ludford          48 M   1/6    M4549  Salem         OR   20:59.2  6:46 
    7    10 Jim Christian           58 M   1/9    M5559  Springfield   OR   21:05.4  6:48 
    8   107 Rj Hendrickson          41 M   1/5    M4044  Bend          OR   21:33.9  6:57 
    9    85 Tom Reitmann            58 M   2/9    M5559  Los Angeles   CA   21:46.7  7:01 
   10    71 Steven Moore            30 M   2/10   M3034  Corvallis     OR   21:57.6  7:05 
   11     1 Monica Anderson         23 F   1/2    F2024  Portland      OR   22:20.5  7:12 
   12   136 Ben Coutant             58 M   3/9    M5559  Eugene        OR   22:30.4  7:15 
   13   144 Gabe Garboden           17 M   3/3    M0119  Eugene        OR   22:36.6  7:17 
   14    36 Dennis Garboden         52 M   2/5    M5054  Eugene        OR   22:36.6  7:17 
   15   122 Trisha Kluge            58 F   1/8    F5559  Eugene        OR   22:53.4  7:23 
   16   119 Tom Williams            58 M   4/9    M5559  Eugene        OR   23:01.4  7:25 
   17   135 Dave Peterson           53 M   3/5    M5054  Eugene        OR   23:01.8  7:25 
   18   111 Richard Nevarez         30 M   3/10   M3034  Salem         OR   23:13.1  7:29 
   19    21 David D Elliott         46 M   2/6    M4549  Springfield   OR   23:13.4  7:29 
   20   105 Thomas Gennarelli       49 M   3/6    M4549  Eugene        OR   23:18.4  7:31 
   21   108 Jeff Lamica             33 M   4/10   M3034  Eugene        OR   23:33.3  7:35 
   22   139 Alexis Leone            12 F   1/6    F0119  Camas         WA   23:35.4  7:36 
   23   121 Karenlouise White       55 F   2/8    F5559  Eugene        OR   23:38.7  7:37 
   24   117 Maureen Sweda           43 F   1/12   F4044  Harrisburg    OR   23:50.0  7:41 
   25   123 Trevor Steele           32 M   5/10   M3034  Eugene        OR   24:21.5  7:51 
   26   106 Sara Hanson             26 F   1/11   F2529  Eugene        OR   24:44.9  7:58 
   27    22 David J. Elliott        73 M   1/1    M7099  Creswell      OR   24:51.7  8:01 
   28    42 Mari Hammon             60 F   1/7    F6064  Eugene        OR   25:14.2  8:08 
   29   116 Tom Spofford            58 M   5/9    M5559  Eugene        OR   25:14.8  8:08 
   30    26 Angela Jaquette         39 F   1/13   F3539  Eugene        OR   25:34.2  8:14 
   31    65 Brandi Libby            41 F   2/12   F4044  Springfield   OR   25:42.5  8:17 
   32    45 Heather Hansen          34 F   1/9    F3034  Eugene        OR   26:00.1  8:23 
   33    73 Anna Murphy             12 F   2/6    F0119  Nampa         ID   26:18.1  8:28 
   34    25 Tim Faulkner            56 M   6/9    M5559  Eugene        OR   26:20.7  8:29 
   35   159 J P Valot               43 M   2/5    M4044  Corvallis     OR   26:40.8  8:36 
   36    76 Rick Ohlson             66 M   1/5    M6569  Eugene        OR   26:50.3  8:39 
   37   112 Eddie Rawlinson         63 M   1/4    M6064  Veneta        OR   26:58.3  8:41 
   38   150 John Hall               61 M   2/4    M6064  Eugene        OR   27:14.5  8:47 
   39    37 Michael George          30 M   6/10   M3034  Eugene        OR   27:45.0  8:56 
   40   165 Andy Burke              47 M   4/6    M4549  Eugene        OR   28:18.2  9:07 
   41   134 Daryl Brisco            54 M   4/5    M5054  Springfield   OR   28:28.8  9:10 
   42    54 Catherine Imo           64 F   2/7    F6064  Eugene        OR   28:40.0  9:14 
   43   101 Linda Zang              59 F   3/8    F5559  Coburg        OR   28:40.2  9:14 
   44   147 Joe Obrien              64 M   3/4    M6064  Eugene        OR   28:58.4  9:20 
   45    47 Tracy Hartz             49 F   2/6    F4549  Elmira        OR   29:34.0  9:31 
   46   142 Mark McConnell          55 M   7/9    M5559  Eugene        OR   29:59.6  9:40 
   47    86 Ashley Remiro           29 F   2/11   F2529  Springfield   OR   30:03.4  9:41 
   48    87 Scott Remiro            32 M   7/10   M3034  Springfield   OR   30:05.1  9:41 
   49    88 Kristy Ren-Hayzlett     39 F   2/13   F3539  Eugene        OR   30:12.4  9:44 
   50    48 Barbara Hazen           73 F   1/3    F7099  Eugene        OR   30:43.3  9:54 
   51    79 Andrea Powell           28 F   3/11   F2529  San Francisco CA   30:57.4  9:58 
   52    30 Merrick Firestone       55 M   8/9    M5559  Blue River    OR   31:07.4 10:02 
   53    31 Monica Firestone        54 F   1/9    F5054  Blue River    OR   31:07.7 10:02 
   54   133 Patty Brisco            53 F   2/9    F5054  Springfield   OR   31:07.8 10:02 
   55    78 Jason Phipps            43 M   3/5    M4044  Elmira        OR   31:22.7 10:06 
   56   102 Myron Brown             66 M   2/5    M6569  Creswell      OR   31:23.2 10:07 
   57     5 Amy Beasley             50 F   3/9    F5054  Eugene        OR   31:40.6 10:12 
   58   140 Andi Thompson           37 F   3/13   F3539  Eugene        OR   31:45.4 10:14 
   59    97 Mandy Sweger            27 F   4/11   F2529  Eugene        OR   31:49.3 10:15 
   60    89 Michael Richardson      54 M   5/5    M5054  Eugene        OR   32:06.5 10:21 
   61    80 Jessica Price           35 F   4/13   F3539  Eugene        OR   32:57.9 10:37 
   62   163 Marlene Woolf           66 F   1/2    F6569  Largo         FL   33:15.7 10:43 
   63   162 Kris Pearce             35 F   5/13   F3539  Eugene        OR   33:18.0 10:44 
   64   137 Kathryn Iurino          31 F   2/9    F3034  Eugene        OR   33:32.7 10:48 
   65   109 Annie Leger             58 F   4/8    F5559  Eugene        OR   33:44.4 10:52 
   66    75 Stephan O Hair          31 M   8/10   M3034  Eugene        OR   33:46.6 10:53 
   67    29 Shane Finley            44 M   4/5    M4044  Eugene        OR   34:15.3 11:02 
   68    32 Alex Flores             30 M   9/10   M3034  Eugene        OR   34:30.4 11:07 
   69    62 Jennifer Lai            38 F   6/13   F3539  Renton        WA   34:43.2 11:11 
   70    93 John Seyler             37 M   1/3    M3539  Renton        WA   34:44.4 11:11 
   71   126 Roberto Serrano         68 M   3/5    M6569  Creswell      OR   34:50.8 11:13 
   72   118 Shayla Webster          21 F   2/2    F2024  Junction City OR   35:20.1 11:23 
   73    19 Lisa Duiker             53 F   4/9    F5054  Eugene        OR   35:38.0 11:29 
   74    83 Sir Real Quigly         67 M   4/5    M6569  Eugene        OR   35:41.7 11:30 
   75   167 Brenda Long             32 F   3/9    F3034  Springfield   OR   36:04.7 11:37 
   76   166 Anne Baks               38 F   7/13   F3539  Springfield   OR   36:06.6 11:38 
   77   124 Marnie Serrano          38 F   8/13   F3539  Eugene        OR   36:18.7 11:42 
   78    33 Megan Flores            30 F   4/9    F3034  Eugene        OR   36:22.3 11:43 
   79    12 Emily Cowart            28 F   5/11   F2529  Lebanon       OR   36:23.8 11:43 
   80    90 Jennifer Riportella     27 F   6/11   F2529  Eugene        OR   36:37.0 11:48 
   81    46 Rachel Harrenstein      31 F   5/9    F3034  Eugene        OR   36:56.7 11:54 
   82    41 Rick Guerra             61 M   4/4    M6064  Eugene        OR   37:09.4 11:58 
   83    40 Gabrielle Guerra        31 F   6/9    F3034  Eugene        OR   37:11.3 11:59 
   84    98 Kendra Thiessen         25 F   7/11   F2529  Springfield   OR   38:03.5 12:15 
   85     7 Molly Burns             29 F   8/11   F2529  Springfield   OR   38:26.0 12:23 
   86   145 Liesl Benda             17 F   3/6    F0119  Eugene        OR   38:37.5 12:26 
   87   146 Nancy Garboden          50 F   5/9    F5054  Eugene        OR   38:39.0 12:27 
   88     2 Lorna Bailey            25 F   9/11   F2529  Eugene        OR   39:50.8 12:50 
   89   160 Doris Cancel-Tirado     42 F   3/12   F4044  Corvallis     OR   40:14.1 12:57 
   90    17 Matthew Driskill        32 M  10/10   M3034  Springfield   OR   40:18.0 12:59 
   91   100 Leslie Wood             62 F   3/7    F6064  Albany        OR   40:30.3 13:03 
   92    95 Jeffrey Sprague         47 M   5/6    M4549  Eugene        OR   41:07.9 13:15 
   93   164 J Ingrid Kessler        55 F   5/8    F5559  Eugene        OR   41:27.6 13:21 
   94   103 Isabella Crompton       16 F   4/6    F0119  Springfield   OR   41:48.1 13:28 
   95    11 Sarah Cochran           40 F   4/12   F4044  Eugene        OR   41:56.0 13:30 
   96   113 Jessica Riggens         37 F   9/13   F3539  Springfield   OR   43:44.1 14:05 
   97   110 Jessica Mermis          40 F   5/12   F4044  Springfield   OR   43:44.9 14:05 
   98   138 Jason Vielma            37 M   2/3    M3539  Eugene        OR   43:48.1 14:06 
   99   129 Gina Dhom               40 F   6/12   F4044  Eugene        OR   44:30.4 14:20 
  100   130 Todd Pickens            48 M   6/6    M4549  Eugene        OR   44:30.8 14:20 
  101     4 McKenzie Baker          14 F   5/6    F0119  Cottage Grove OR   44:52.9 14:27 
  102     3 Jessica Baker           39 F  10/13   F3539  Cottage Grove OR   44:56.3 14:28 
  103    24 Donald Etter            69 M   5/5    M6569  Veneta        OR   45:16.7 14:35 
  104    72 Ann Mortenson           57 F   6/8    F5559  Eugene        OR   46:22.6 14:56 
  105   104 Shoshanna Crompton      14 F   6/6    F0119  Springfield   OR   46:24.5 14:57 
  106    14 Nathan Crompton         37 M   3/3    M3539  Springfield   OR   46:25.2 14:57 
  107    23 Kristi Emerson          40 F   7/12   F4044  Eugene        OR   46:55.3 15:07 
  108    39 Charity Grover          43 F   8/12   F4044  North Bend    OR   46:56.2 15:07 
  109     9 Nicole Mali Cartelli    31 F   7/9    F3034  Eugene        OR   48:28.7 15:37 
  110    96 Sarah Stewart           32 F   8/9    F3034  Eugene        OR   48:29.3 15:37 
  111   128 Lisa Radosevich         42 F   9/12   F4044  Eugene        OR   49:29.2 15:56 
  112    69 Valerie McCutchan       60 F   4/7    F6064  Eugene        OR   49:30.3 15:57 
  113    18 Norma Driskill          52 F   6/9    F5054  Eugene        OR   49:57.3 16:05 
  114     8 Jennifer Butenschoen    45 F   3/6    F4549  Eugene        OR   49:59.4 16:06 
  115    50 Tina Hendrickson        55 F   7/8    F5559  Scio          OR   50:01.4 16:07 
  116    16 Jane Dods               82 F   2/3    F7099  Eugene        OR   52:31.8 16:55 
  117    68 Rebecca McCaulley       36 F  11/13   F3539  Albany        OR   52:48.1 17:00 
  118    84 Sherri Rathsack         54 F   7/9    F5054  Junction City OR   52:48.9 17:00 
  119   157 Barbara Davis           68 F   2/2    F6569  Philomath     OR   53:03.7 17:05 
  120    57 Jean Kennedy            48 F   4/6    F4549  Walton        OR   53:08.2 17:07 
  121    74 Victoria Nowak          27 F  10/11   F2529  Cottage Grove OR   53:08.9 17:07 
  122    56 Rebecca Kelley          49 F   5/6    F4549  Eugene        OR   53:24.9 17:12 
  123    77 Kelly Pearson           50 F   8/9    F5054  Springfield   OR   53:25.1 17:12 
  124    64 Mike Lawrence           44 M   5/5    M4044  Eugene        OR   53:28.4 17:13 
  125    34 Sarah Focht             44 F  10/12   F4044  Eugene        OR   53:28.5 17:13 
  126   120 Tri Winn                32 F   9/9    F3034  Springfield   OR   54:46.4 17:38 
  127     6 Jenelle Braun           39 F  12/13   F3539  Eugene        OR   54:48.1 17:39 
  128   148 Marilyn Mangus          61 F   5/7    F6064  Eugene        OR   54:51.8 17:40 
  129   149 Laurie Inglis           63 F   6/7    F6064  Springfield   OR   54:53.1 17:40 
  130   131 Juliana Nowlan          56 F   8/8    F5559  Springfield   OR   55:07.7 17:45 
  131   132 Kim Zenkere             38 F  13/13   F3539  Springfield   OR   55:08.3 17:45 
  132    66 Helen Lucas             70 F   3/3    F7099  Junction City OR   56:10.9 18:05 
  133    53 Mary Howarth            47 F   6/6    F4549  Junction City OR   57:03.2 18:22 
  134   125 Angie Morales           42 F  11/12   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:01:25.2 19:47 
  135   127 Paulina Morales         61 F   7/7    F6064  Eugene        OR 1:01:26.2 19:47 
  136   158 Brittany Griesi         28 F  11/11   F2529  Eugene        OR 1:02:26.1 20:06 
  137   143 Misty Griesi            40 F  12/12   F4044  Springfield   OR 1:02:37.7 20:10 
  138    43 Joe Hankins             56 M   9/9    M5559  Grants Pass   OR 1:02:43.4 20:12 
  139    44 Melinda Hankins         51 F   9/9    F5054  Grants Pass   OR 1:02:44.0 20:12